Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:27 Jun 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1437.15 [ +0.09% ]TCS 2342.85 [ -0.80% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Axis Mutual Fund

Axis Mutual Fund

Axis Mutual Fund was set up on September 4, 2009 and sponsored by Axis Bank Limited. Assets of Axis Mutual Fund are managed by Axis Asset Management Company Limited which January 13, 2009. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by Axis Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.0610.4530.0227.4318.48NA24.301307.11
AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.0810.4529.9427.3218.13NA24.001307.11
AXIS Focused 25 Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.9710.0929.2525.9316.98NA23.021307.11
AXIS Focused 25 Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.9910.1029.2425.8816.99NA17.881307.11
AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.517.2320.2924.5720.63NA23.42396.16
AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.507.2520.3024.5620.61NA26.02396.16
AXIS Small Cap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.436.9719.6123.2019.30NA25.01396.16
AXIS Small Cap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.426.9519.6023.2019.29NA22.46396.16
AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.408.1324.1420.2715.69NA30.861178.82
AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.368.1124.1020.2315.65NA26.521178.82
AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 5.018.1024.4519.7519.52NA38.8113217.56
AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 5.018.1024.4419.7419.49NA33.0713217.56
AXIS Midcap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.297.8523.5218.9514.3023.1229.251178.82
AXIS Midcap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.277.8123.4718.9314.3023.1222.781178.82
AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (G) (Tax Saving) 4.917.8023.7618.4318.1124.1836.8213217.56
AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (D) (Tax Saving) 4.917.8023.7618.4218.1124.1721.5413217.56
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (D) (Debt) 2.133.534.3716.7512.998.2010.2553.26
AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.968.7024.8915.9511.39NA15.741813.91
AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.988.7024.9515.9411.38NA23.491813.91
AXIS Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.898.3324.3614.8410.2217.0214.951813.91
AXIS Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.808.3224.3214.7610.2017.0322.391813.91
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.143.874.0413.1611.97NA18.35338.82
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) (Equity Diversified) 2.143.874.0413.1611.97NA11.69338.82
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Equity Diversified) 2.143.873.9913.1111.93NA11.53338.82
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.004.5815.8713.116.69NA13.39416.12
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.004.5815.8713.116.69NA13.39416.12
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.014.6015.8513.116.72NA13.39365.43
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.014.6015.8513.116.72NA13.39365.43
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.834.3913.9412.68NANA12.38131.33
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.554.3114.8112.576.92NA12.61230.79
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.554.3114.8112.576.92NA12.61230.79
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (D) (Debt) 2.173.673.4212.3311.31NA10.2853.26
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (G) (Debt) 2.173.673.4212.3011.30NA15.4753.26
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.794.3012.1312.23NANA11.23470.38
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.794.3012.1212.22NANA11.23470.38
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.734.1011.7912.20NANA11.25305.03
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.734.1011.7812.19NANA11.25305.03
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Hy) (Equity Diversified) 2.063.643.6012.1710.719.6011.07338.82
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.063.643.6012.1610.719.5817.41338.82
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.434.1614.3412.156.94NA12.47312.37
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.434.1614.3412.156.94NA12.47312.37
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) (Equity Diversified) 2.063.643.5512.1010.689.5610.87338.82
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.774.2112.8612.09NANA11.95101.03
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.243.054.6612.0811.60NA16.79325.64
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) (Debt) 1.243.054.6612.08NANA11.38325.64
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.243.054.6612.0811.60NA16.79325.64
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) (Debt) 1.243.054.6612.08NANA11.38325.64
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Equity Diversified) 1.243.044.6512.0711.63NA11.32325.64
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.243.044.6512.0711.63NA11.32325.64
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.764.1812.2212.01NANA11.53258.31
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.764.1812.2212.01NANA11.53258.31
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.954.5213.9412.00NANA11.99546.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.944.5213.9412.00NANA12.12546.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.914.3015.2411.885.65NA12.96416.12
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.914.3015.2411.885.65NA12.96416.12
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.924.3115.2211.885.68NA12.97365.43
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.924.3115.2211.885.68NA12.97365.43
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.603.9811.8911.85NANA11.40211.58
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.603.9811.8911.85NANA11.40211.58
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (G) (Exchange traded funds) 1.934.4713.7411.82NANA11.81378.10
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (D) (Exchange traded funds) 1.934.4713.7411.82NANA11.81378.10
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.424.1113.8411.817.22NA12.33563.88
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.424.1113.8411.817.22NA12.33563.88
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.774.1311.5011.78NANA11.09388.48
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.774.1311.5011.78NANA11.09388.48
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.734.0911.0911.77NANA11.04426.68
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.734.0911.0911.77NANA11.04426.68
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (G) (Debt) 2.133.533.1611.7310.748.1015.1153.26
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (Div-H) (Debt) 2.123.533.1611.7310.728.0911.8453.26
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.563.9711.6311.73NANA11.30179.23
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.563.9711.6311.73NANA11.30179.23
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.192.904.3611.4310.589.5510.78325.64
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.192.894.3611.4310.589.5516.13325.64
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) (Equity Diversified) 1.192.904.3611.4310.589.5510.78325.64
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (G) (Debt) 1.192.894.3611.4310.589.5516.13325.64
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-H) (Debt) 1.192.894.3511.4210.589.5511.16325.64
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-H) (Equity Diversified) 1.192.894.3511.4210.589.5511.16325.64
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (G) (Debt) 1.464.0214.1911.345.83NA12.21230.79
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (D) (Debt) 1.464.0214.1811.345.83NA12.21230.79
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (G) (Debt) 1.714.0313.1711.15NANA12.17131.33
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (D) (Debt) 1.714.0313.1711.15NANA12.17131.33
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 2.183.6510.8011.05NANA10.89732.54
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 2.143.7010.9211.03NANA11.48732.54
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.343.8713.7210.935.84NA12.08312.37
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.343.8713.7210.935.84NA12.08312.37
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.623.7910.4710.78NANA11.17540.83
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.623.7910.4710.78NANA11.17540.83
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.133.6110.7610.78NANA11.05732.54
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.854.2213.2910.72NANA11.56546.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.854.2213.2910.72NANA11.56546.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (G) (Debt) 1.673.9411.3710.71NANA10.96470.38
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (D) (Debt) 1.673.9411.3710.71NANA10.96470.38
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (G) (Debt) 1.613.7411.0210.67NANA11.03305.03
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (D) (Debt) 1.613.7411.0210.67NANA11.03305.03
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.172.754.5610.64NANA13.511841.15
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-W) (Equity Diversified) 1.162.734.5410.64NANA10.251841.15
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) (Equity Diversified) 1.172.754.5610.63NANA10.161841.15
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.333.8213.2210.596.12NA11.95563.88
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.333.8213.2210.596.12NA11.95563.88
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (G) (Debt) 1.653.8512.0910.56NANA11.74101.03
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (D) (Debt) 1.653.8512.0910.56NANA11.74101.03
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (G) (Exchange traded funds) 1.834.1613.0910.54NANA11.46378.10
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (D) (Exchange traded funds) 1.834.1613.0910.54NANA11.46378.10
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (G) (Debt) 1.643.8211.4510.48NANA11.30258.31
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (D) (Debt) 1.643.8211.4510.48NANA11.30258.31
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.483.6211.1310.33NANA11.15211.58
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (D) (Debt) 1.483.6211.1310.33NANA11.15211.58
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (G) (Debt) 1.653.7710.7410.26NANA10.81388.48
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (D) (Debt) 1.653.7710.7410.26NANA10.81388.48
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (G) (Debt) 1.613.7310.3310.25NANA10.76426.68
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (D) (Debt) 1.613.7310.3310.25NANA10.76426.68
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.443.6110.8810.21NANA11.05179.23
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.443.6110.8810.21NANA11.05179.23
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.543.509.5810.20NANA10.99347.90
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.543.519.5810.20NANA10.99347.90
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) (Debt) 0.752.354.719.859.129.681001.6620308.87
AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.073.3910.339.69NANA10.83732.54
AXIS Equity Saver Fund (G) (Debt) 2.093.4110.229.68NANA11.22732.54
AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 2.033.4310.289.65NANA10.68732.54
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.042.363.929.649.71NA18.776823.76
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.052.373.929.64NANA11.446823.76
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 1.042.363.929.649.72NA10.146823.76
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 1.963.847.909.639.74NA12.41650.61
AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (G) (Debt) 1.593.5810.289.614.75NA14.4650.46
AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (D) (Debt) 1.593.5810.289.614.75NA14.4650.46
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 1.042.353.909.609.99NA10.256823.76
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.913.427.839.5110.74NA18.70650.61
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (G) (Debt) 1.513.489.809.45NANA10.90540.83
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (D) (Debt) 1.513.489.809.45NANA10.90540.83
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 2.044.3911.739.268.90NA15.59330.80
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 2.044.4211.699.258.91NA18.10330.80
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.882.133.759.248.97NA13.178.65
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.882.133.759.248.97NA13.178.65
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.903.377.729.2310.47NA13.29650.61
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) (Equity Diversified) 1.112.473.949.23NANA10.171841.15
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-H) (Debt) 1.893.377.729.2310.37NA11.96650.61
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) (Equity Diversified) 1.062.433.909.19NANA10.221841.15
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.062.433.899.18NANA13.091841.15
AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.732.014.069.02NANA12.1135.95
AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.722.004.038.97NANA12.1035.95
AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.992.193.578.908.859.7710.256823.76
AXIS Short Term Fund (Bonus) (Debt) 0.982.193.568.89NANA18.216823.76
AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (Div-M) (Debt) 0.982.193.568.898.878.7510.136823.76
AXIS Short Term Fund (D) (Balanced) 0.982.193.568.89NANA12.126823.76
AXIS Short Term Fund (G) (Debt) 0.982.193.568.888.868.8118.116823.76
AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.992.183.558.888.868.8210.286823.76
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (G) (Debt) 1.443.198.928.88NANA10.73347.90
AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (G) (Debt) 0.982.193.568.888.878.7617.916823.76
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (D) (Debt) 1.443.198.928.88NANA10.73347.90
AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (D) (Debt) 0.992.193.568.888.679.5710.166823.76
AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.711.923.778.858.62NA13.3031.00
AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (D) (Debt) 0.711.963.968.81NANA12.0635.95
AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (G) (Debt) 0.711.963.968.81NANA12.0635.95
AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (Div-H) (Debt) 0.711.963.968.81NANA11.2635.95
AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.611.833.798.779.56NA13.2264.12
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (D) (Debt) 0.842.003.488.698.40NA12.968.65
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (G) (Debt) 0.842.003.488.698.40NA12.968.65
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (D) (Debt) 0.842.003.488.698.40NA12.968.65
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (G) (Debt) 0.842.003.488.698.40NA12.968.65
AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.701.893.718.678.50NA13.2950.68
AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (G)) (Debt) 0.691.873.678.628.29NA13.1531.00
AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.691.873.678.628.30NA10.3531.00
AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (G) (Debt) 0.681.843.618.448.15NA13.1350.68
AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (D) (Debt) 0.681.843.618.448.13NA13.1250.68
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.832.154.148.378.71NA1008.04664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.832.154.148.378.71NA1008.04664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) (Debt) 0.902.163.768.14NANA1532.83664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) (Debt) 0.902.163.768.14NANA1532.83664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.852.043.928.138.61NA1535.13664.03
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.751.993.898.138.70NA1007.293256.02
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.852.043.928.138.61NA1535.13664.03
AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.601.783.638.12NANA12.9628.68
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.842.033.928.117.57NA1008.18664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.842.033.928.117.57NA1008.18664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.842.033.898.108.60NA1015.47664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.842.033.898.108.60NA1015.47664.03
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.711.923.838.088.68NA1005.473256.02
AXIS Income Saver (Div-A) (Debt) 1.803.087.138.049.1210.1211.88650.61
AXIS Income Saver (G) (Debt) 1.803.087.138.049.1210.1217.59650.61
AXIS Income Saver (Div-Hy) (Debt) 1.803.087.138.039.1210.1211.42650.61
AXIS Income Saver (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.803.087.138.039.129.9011.12650.61
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.711.903.798.018.64NA1877.543256.02
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.711.903.798.008.65NA1012.023256.02
AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (G) (Debt) 0.541.643.417.988.74NA12.9264.12
AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (D) (Debt) 0.541.643.417.988.74NA12.9264.12
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.831.993.837.968.438.901015.32664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.832.053.907.968.328.981008.04664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.831.993.837.968.438.901015.32664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.832.053.907.968.328.981008.04664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.832.003.847.958.4110.491008.16664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.832.003.847.958.4110.491008.16664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) (Debt) 0.831.993.837.948.418.691522.90664.03
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) (Debt) 0.831.993.837.948.418.691522.90664.03
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (D) (Debt) 1.943.6910.697.697.768.4314.07330.80
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (G) (Debt) 1.943.6910.697.697.768.5417.25330.80
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.641.763.687.668.208.681006.233256.02
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.611.873.697.598.54NA1000.6420308.87
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (G) (Debt) 0.651.713.487.508.168.611843.783256.02
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.651.713.487.508.159.561006.803256.02
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.651.713.487.508.158.601011.453256.02
AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (G) (Debt) 0.551.623.327.46NANA12.7328.68
AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (Div-H) (Debt) 0.551.623.317.46NANA11.3628.68
AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (D) (Debt) 0.551.623.327.46NANA12.7328.68
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.561.673.377.227.97NA1003.3520308.87
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-W) (Debt) 0.671.723.407.147.749.971005.373256.02
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.561.683.377.048.04NA1831.6720308.87
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Bonus) (Debt) 0.561.683.377.048.03NA1831.5620308.87
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.561.683.377.038.02NA1005.9720308.87
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-D) (Debt) 0.631.693.356.997.598.111005.483256.02
AXIS Liquid Fund (G) (Debt) 0.551.663.336.957.968.461826.0120308.87
AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.551.653.336.957.948.541003.3420308.87
AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.551.663.336.947.978.471006.2720308.87
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (G) (Debt) 0.631.653.266.907.517.851732.353256.02
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-M) (Debt) 0.631.653.256.907.517.861011.233256.02
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-D) (Debt) 0.541.653.266.687.337.941000.6420308.87
AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.521.613.216.647.748.321000.8820308.87
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-M) (Debt) 0.501.523.066.397.417.921005.4120308.87
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (G) (Debt) 0.501.523.066.397.407.921741.3820308.87
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.561.394.621.743.09NA13.414.15
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (G) (Debt) 0.481.204.781.442.39NA12.934.83
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (D) (Debt) 0.481.144.170.812.12NA12.924.15
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (G) (Debt) 0.481.144.130.782.11NA12.924.15
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.571.403.620.452.60NA13.038.98
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.744.83
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA0.008.65
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (B) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.7453.26
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.768.98
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA0.008.65
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.194.83
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Bonus) (Debt) NANANANANANA1847.593256.02
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.184.83
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA0.008.65
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.174.15
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Yeras-Dir (Div-H) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6753.26
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA0.008.65
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (G) (Debt) 0.491.163.15-0.501.62NA12.568.98
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (D) (Debt) 0.491.153.13-0.521.61NA12.558.98
AXIS Gold ETF (Exchange traded funds) -0.34-0.692.35-8.40-0.88-2.312608.32179.08
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
© appuonline.com