Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:23 Mar 2017 03:32:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1273.30 [ +1.08% ]TCS 2460.35 [ -0.75% ]





Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Debt

Debt Mutual Funds

Debt funds are low risk profile mutual funds which invest in medium to long-term debt instruments issued by private companies, banks, financial institutions, government and other entities belonging to various sectors. The investment objective of debt funds is to generate recurring periodical income to the investors. Mentioned below is the list of debt mutual funds in India:

Debt Schemes 1 mth 3 mth 6 mth 1 yr 3 yr 5 yr NAV Size*
JM Money Manager Fund-Super Plus Plan-Dir (Div-W) 0.291.5433.0038.8517.98NA10.66665.41
IIFL Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.341.3715.2134.5616.30NA1005.17209.30
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.270.5633.6933.6917.47NA13.85838.76
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive - Direct (Div-Hy) -0.192.173.4233.6910.16NA14.38135.54
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.270.5633.6933.6917.47NA13.85838.76
Motilal Oswal MoSt Shares Midcap 100 ETF 2.3218.166.2231.8127.0617.5917.3724.85
Kotak PSU Bank ETF -2.267.780.6731.4710.520.24324.1019.71
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank -0.4416.093.2631.39NANA2089.571.12
R* Shares PSU Bank BeES -2.247.790.6331.3710.560.55359.5797.54
SBI ETF Nifty Bank -0.4416.083.2231.33NANA210.92417.27
R* Shares Bank BeES -0.4516.003.0930.9120.3016.282099.381446.78
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Equity-Dir (G) 1.069.637.2929.32NANA13.7787.43
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Moderate-Dir (G) 2.6615.047.9829.3127.05NA26.1378.75
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (G) 1.429.217.4629.0821.49NA458.0716468.57
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.429.207.4429.0622.73NA35.0916468.57
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.429.207.4429.0622.73NA35.0916468.57
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-H) NA9.717.0028.85NANA13.176080.95
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 0.729.477.5028.3422.16NA117.476080.95
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.729.466.8528.2321.80NA29.156080.95
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.729.466.8528.2321.80NA29.156080.95
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.697.217.4628.19NANA13.016080.95
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-H) -0.169.377.1328.18NANA12.896080.95
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Gift Plan - Direct 3.7013.715.0128.1422.20NA127.06363.72
HDFC Prudence Fund - (G) 1.318.866.8427.7920.5415.64447.7116468.57
HDFC Prudence Fund - (Div-M) 1.318.866.8327.7620.5415.6130.7216468.57
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Moderate (G) 2.5814.697.3227.6725.3818.4424.6378.75
Principal Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.7310.755.3927.5018.88NA63.2855.30
Principal Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.7010.725.4727.4818.87NA28.3555.30
Principal Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.7010.725.4727.4818.87NA28.3555.30
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 0.627.587.7827.4117.88NA22.51223.79
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 0.627.587.7827.4117.88NA22.51223.79
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 0.587.547.7727.3817.80NA48.34223.79
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Equity (G) 0.939.166.3627.16NANA13.5287.43
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Gift Plan 3.6513.524.6227.0721.2117.07123.08363.72
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 0.507.217.3226.7117.1610.8321.81223.79
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 0.537.247.3126.6417.1413.3446.93223.79
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (G) 0.609.086.7526.6120.7618.30112.436080.95
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-A) 0.559.116.7226.54NANA12.796080.95
Principal Balanced Fund - (G) 1.6610.484.8726.3717.9115.7761.1155.30
Principal Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 1.6710.504.9626.3617.9215.7825.3655.30
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 0.629.105.5625.9920.1717.9524.306080.95
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 3.3615.347.2625.6719.84NA31.93152.22
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 3.3615.337.2525.6419.84NA31.88152.22
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund - Direct (G) 1.7811.607.7325.07NANA12.18380.01
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - (D) 3.3015.146.9124.8919.1414.4331.16152.22
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - (G) 3.3015.146.9124.8819.1414.4331.16152.22
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund - Direct (D) 1.7311.487.5024.81NANA11.95380.01
UTI-Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 0.839.895.7724.6416.83NA31.091846.24
UTI-Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 0.839.895.7924.6316.82NA152.821846.24
DSP BR Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 0.8810.413.8524.5022.33NA35.872854.38
DSP BR Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 0.8810.413.8524.4922.33NA132.502854.38
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.267.177.8324.2813.07NA32.92479.96
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 1.267.177.8624.2713.07NA12.14479.96
Kotak Balance - Direct (D) 1.0110.055.8224.1917.53NA17.40738.66
UTI-Balanced Fund (D) 0.789.725.4523.9416.3113.9730.511846.24
UTI-Balanced Fund (G) 0.789.725.4723.9416.3113.97150.341846.24
HDFC Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.689.416.3323.9322.44NA31.588983.29
HDFC Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.689.416.2723.9222.44NA132.788983.29
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 1.718.014.2023.3013.00NA15.2524.17
DSP BR Balanced Fund - (G) 0.7910.083.2523.2721.3714.45128.532854.38
DSP BR Balanced Fund - (D) 0.7910.083.2523.2521.3614.4424.392854.38
Peerless Flexible Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.34-2.4123.1023.1010.11NA13.5024.20
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced-Direct(G) 1.3511.536.0723.0221.43NA48.984364.31
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced-Dir(Div-Q) 1.3511.536.0823.0119.29NA14.664364.31
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced-Direct(D) 1.3511.536.0823.0021.51NA20.444364.31
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.718.024.2422.8613.02NA75.6124.17
Sundaram Balanced Fund - (D) 1.637.853.9722.7512.3910.1714.8824.17
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (D) 1.146.747.0822.6512.1610.2911.75479.96
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.146.757.0322.6512.1610.2932.00479.96
HDFC Balanced Fund (G) 1.599.135.7122.5821.2817.06128.258983.29
HDFC Balanced Fund (Div-Q) 1.599.135.7722.5721.2817.0529.188983.29
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund (D) 1.6111.026.5422.46NANA11.60380.01
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund (G) 1.6211.016.5422.45NANA11.81380.01
Canara Robeco Balance - Direct (G) 1.739.514.1322.4420.46NA131.47823.39
Sundaram Balanced Fund - (G) 1.637.833.9922.2912.4110.1874.1024.17
Kotak Balance (D) 0.899.635.0322.2815.8613.0716.34738.66
DSP BR Balanced Fund - (Div-Q) 0.4210.361.4022.14NANA13.592854.38
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (D) 1.2810.674.8121.9115.60NA18.92126.15
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (G) 1.3110.714.8121.8615.64NA50.81126.15
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced (D) 1.2311.115.2721.1520.1116.5916.774364.31
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced (G) 1.2311.115.2621.1420.1116.5846.934364.31
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced (Div-Q) 1.2211.105.3021.1217.89NA14.564364.31
Canara Robeco Balance (G) 1.639.173.5221.1019.6015.52128.42823.39
Canara Robeco Balance (Div-M) 1.629.163.3821.0519.2615.3278.49823.39
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.1513.7015.8120.8712.6910.8911.35192.20
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (G) 1.1610.234.0220.3914.2912.1148.60126.15
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 - Direct (Pay) 0.825.224.3020.3917.00NA36.701539.61
L&T India Prudence Fund - Direct (D) 0.5510.305.8720.3422.04NA20.113329.27
L&T India Prudence Fund - Direct (G) 0.5410.295.8820.3422.04NA23.523329.27
L&T India Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.5410.285.8720.34NANA12.333329.27
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (D) 1.2010.233.9620.2814.2612.1217.62126.15
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 iWIN ETF 1.1213.702.7019.9314.42NA97.1129.95
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 1.2914.312.7119.86NANA9369.949.81
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 1.127.904.4719.7016.83NA18.9617368.33
R* Shares Infra BeES 0.0613.673.3419.177.164.25306.0416.54
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-M) 1.157.893.9619.1116.63NA14.8917368.33
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 1.137.904.0119.1116.64NA31.3717368.33
L&T India Prudence Fund (D) 0.469.995.2819.0420.7917.7018.663329.27
L&T India Prudence Fund (Div-A) 0.4610.005.3019.04NANA12.053329.27
L&T India Prudence Fund (G) 0.4610.005.2919.0320.7917.7022.573329.27
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 (Payment) 0.714.883.6618.9615.8913.4335.481539.61
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 0.597.443.6018.8212.00NA91.9957.49
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 0.597.443.6018.8212.00NA91.9957.49
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 0.587.413.5318.6411.86NA15.0257.49
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 0.587.413.5318.6411.86NA15.0257.49
Invesco India Nifty ETF 1.2913.372.1718.5212.6812.47934.561.50
Kotak Nifty ETF 1.2813.382.1418.4112.9612.87905.41616.68
R* Shares Consumption ETF 1.0116.460.2318.32NANA41.0715.87
Quantum Index Fund (G) 1.2813.362.0918.2912.7912.72969.034.14
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 1.017.553.8618.1915.4615.5115.9317368.33
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (Div-M) 1.077.543.3018.0515.56NA14.0917368.33
R* Shares Nifty BeES 1.2813.301.9717.9812.6612.70922.74841.20
JM Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.431.353.1717.7814.09NA12.627.53
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (G) 0.497.123.1317.7511.1210.6490.0257.49
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (G) 0.497.123.1317.7511.1210.6489.3357.49
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (D) 0.497.123.1217.7411.129.1114.7157.49
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (D) 0.497.123.1217.7411.129.1114.6057.49
Motilal Oswal MoSt Shares NASDAQ-100 ETF -2.873.336.5917.7015.0720.06344.5567.73
R* Shares Hang Seng BeES -1.668.190.5117.619.3810.892412.676.28
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 0.748.062.1817.5920.92NA192.716565.01
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 0.738.052.1817.5820.93NA75.726565.01
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.748.062.1717.5620.90NA68.266565.01
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 1.047.573.3417.5215.2415.3829.9217368.33
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (Div-Q) 0.948.132.5317.24NANA11.8517368.33
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.511.583.1917.1511.1810.571000.8111734.34
Franklin India Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 0.337.592.6116.9820.60NA107.261760.36
Franklin India Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 0.337.592.6116.9720.58NA23.691760.36
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (G) 0.574.164.1616.95NANA12.28988.07
SBI ETF Nifty 50 -0.0811.880.8116.95NANA90.7613488.80
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) 1.104.883.8816.9415.8113.3920.763582.62
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.524.224.3116.90NANA11.61988.07
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.514.184.1816.89NANA11.72988.07
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-H) 0.514.184.0916.84NANA11.72988.07
Tata Balanced Fund - Regular (G) 0.667.801.6716.7620.2917.23188.066565.01
Tata Balanced Fund - Regular (D) 0.667.801.6816.7620.2917.3573.416565.01
Tata Balanced Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.667.791.6616.7420.2917.0166.286565.01
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (G) 1.349.894.0516.7215.2713.2427.97106.70
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (G) 1.349.894.0516.7215.2713.2427.97106.70
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (D) 1.359.864.0416.6915.2613.2420.32106.70
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 1.349.874.0316.6815.1913.2015.07106.70
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 1.349.894.0316.6815.2613.2361.83106.70
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 1.349.894.0316.6815.2613.2361.83106.70
R* Shares Sensex ETF 1.1812.451.7516.62NANA301.3536.83
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.562.003.6716.3314.03NA15.473759.27
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (G) 0.572.003.7816.3314.02NA41.643759.27
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP - Direct (G) 0.700.746.5416.3213.68NA36.83433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP - Direct (D) 0.700.746.5416.3213.68NA20.28433.75
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (Div-M) 0.561.983.7416.2513.95NA14.703759.27
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(G) 1.949.013.6816.16NANA11.0788.44
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(G) 1.949.013.6816.16NANA11.0788.44
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 1.021.115.0816.1312.27NA1855.4387.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.021.115.0816.1112.12NA1634.9487.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.021.115.0816.1112.13NA1447.9887.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.031.115.0816.1012.14NA1127.9787.68
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 0.606.412.2316.0319.51NA110.748320.53
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 0.606.412.2116.0121.94NA38.898320.53
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (Div-H) 0.443.973.7816.01NANA11.52988.07
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (Div-M) 0.453.983.7916.00NANA11.15988.07
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP (D) 0.680.686.3915.9913.6311.0022.57433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP (G) 0.680.686.3915.9913.3910.5736.39433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF - (PDAR) 0.680.686.3915.9913.3910.5727.07433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF Plan (D) 0.680.686.3915.9913.3910.5717.53433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF Plan (G) 0.680.686.3915.9913.3910.5727.06433.75
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (Div-Q) 0.443.903.8015.99NANA11.46988.07
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.600.555.4815.9612.05NA1443.7187.68
Reliance GSF - Dir-Defined Maturity Date 0.90-0.044.0815.9614.38NA22.721394.21
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (D) 0.48-0.555.3215.9212.577.789.91161.09
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (G) 0.423.893.7115.90NANA12.03988.07
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Div-HY) 0.913.804.3515.8914.58NA15.431251.36
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Bonus) 0.913.804.3515.8814.58NA37.251251.36
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (G) 0.913.804.3515.8814.58NA37.261251.36
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Div-M) 0.913.784.3215.8014.82NA14.931251.36
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 1.4610.611.8915.7911.64NA14.5039.25
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Div-Q) 0.913.804.1815.7714.54NA13.761251.36
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Debt-Dir (G) 0.913.675.4315.76NANA11.8542.94
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.660.535.5515.7512.16NA1855.4387.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.660.535.5515.7512.16NA1855.4387.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.660.535.5515.7412.02NA1447.9887.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.660.535.5515.7412.01NA1634.9487.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.660.535.5515.7412.01NA1634.9487.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.670.545.5515.7312.03NA1127.9787.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.670.545.5515.7312.03NA1127.9787.68
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.972.793.4315.7313.70NA28.80195.39
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.972.793.4315.7113.66NA13.23195.39
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (G) 0.521.853.4615.6513.4510.9940.803759.27
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (Div-Q) 0.521.853.3515.6413.4510.9815.103759.27
Escorts Income Plan - (D) 7.738.6510.3415.6411.8210.3511.2511.56
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Bonus) 0.51-0.334.7915.6013.09NA27.9821.42
DSP BR MIP Fund - Direct (G) 0.773.003.3015.5912.32NA34.77434.02
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.51-0.344.7815.59NANA25.5121.42
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Div-H) 0.51-0.344.7815.59NANA25.5121.42
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) 1.4510.561.8015.5911.44NA11.5539.25
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.839.884.3015.58NANA43.962101.48
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Half-Bonus) 1.839.884.3015.58NANA43.962101.48
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Quarterly-Bonus) 1.839.884.3015.58NANA43.962101.48
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (Div-M) 0.521.833.4315.5713.3810.9514.353759.27
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.839.874.2915.57NANA31.002101.48
Tata Young Citizens Fund(GT3Years upto 7years)-Dir 1.258.064.8015.57NANA24.38207.53
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.839.874.2915.57NANA31.002101.48
Tata Young Citizens Fund (Upto 3 Years)-Dir 1.258.064.8015.57NANA24.38207.53
DSP BR MIP Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.772.993.2915.5512.29NA12.89434.02
DSP BR MIP Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.773.003.3015.5512.31NA13.89434.02
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Annual-Bonus) 1.999.403.6915.45NANA43.072101.48
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Monthly Payment 1.174.504.8315.4313.8711.9636.03894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Monthly Payment 1.174.504.8315.4313.8711.9636.02894.17
Reliance GSF - Dir-Defined Maturity Date 0.35-0.754.3015.4214.21NA22.721394.21
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.312.264.1915.3614.35NA17.13773.90
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (G) 0.28-0.554.1615.3511.85NA54.2721.42
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.312.394.4515.3514.82NA13.61773.90
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-Q) 0.970.934.6915.3211.408.181037.6487.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-A) 0.970.934.7015.2911.388.821483.1087.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (G) 0.970.924.6915.2511.338.781787.7587.68
Reliance GSF - Direct (B) 0.22-0.824.1615.24NANA12.591394.21
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.190.722.2115.239.92NA12.14107.74
Reliance GSF - Direct (Div-M) 0.90-0.054.0815.2213.76NA11.151394.21
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(D) 1.949.013.4515.22NANA10.8588.44
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(D) 1.949.013.4515.22NANA10.8588.44
Reliance GSF - Direct (G) 0.90-0.044.0815.2114.17NA22.661394.21
Reliance GSF - Dir-Auto Annual Reinvest 0.90-0.044.0815.21-1.29NA12.261394.21
Reliance GSF - Dir-Auto Cap Appreciation 0.90-0.044.0815.2114.17NA22.601394.21
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-M) 0.970.904.6515.2011.208.701031.4887.68
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.342.364.3915.1914.29NA15.30773.90
Franklin India Balanced Fund - (D) 0.217.171.7715.1719.2016.0422.611760.36
Franklin India Balanced Fund - (G) 0.217.171.7715.1719.2016.04102.891760.36
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-Q) 0.540.375.0915.1611.318.111034.6187.68
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund (G) 1.4110.441.5815.0810.99NA14.2339.25
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund (D) 1.4110.441.5815.0710.97NA11.3739.25
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Bonus) 0.863.593.8715.0213.73NA15.071251.36
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Div-HY) 0.863.593.8815.0213.7411.9012.531251.36
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (G) 0.863.593.8715.0213.7311.7936.091251.36
SBI ETF SENSEX -0.2210.950.3315.0111.50NA304.694056.58
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.44-0.554.3115.00NANA25.3821.42
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-Q) 0.610.355.1514.9511.298.121037.6487.68
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Div-M) 0.863.583.8414.9413.6911.7413.821251.36
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-A) 0.610.355.1714.9211.278.761483.1087.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-A) 0.610.355.1714.9211.278.761483.1087.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (G) 0.600.355.1614.8811.228.721787.7587.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (G) 0.600.355.1614.8811.228.721787.7587.68
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Periodic) 0.670.3514.8714.87NANA13.32573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Periodic) 0.670.3514.8714.87NANA13.32573.94
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.312.264.2514.8513.96NA37.29773.90
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-M) 0.600.325.1114.8311.098.641031.4887.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-M) 0.600.325.1114.8311.098.641031.4887.68
JM Balanced Fund - (Quarterly-Bonus) 1.809.683.9814.82NANA42.082101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (Annual-Bonus) 1.809.683.9814.82NANA42.082101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (Bonus) 1.809.683.9814.82NANA42.082101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (Half-Bonus) 1.809.683.9814.82NANA42.082101.48
Indiabulls Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.670.245.2414.81NANA999.4030.46
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-H) 1.809.673.9714.81NANA30.002101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-Annual) 1.809.683.9714.81NANA30.002101.48
DSP BR MIP Fund (Div-Q) 0.722.812.8914.7911.599.9113.46434.02
DSP BR MIP Fund (G) 0.722.812.8914.7911.599.9133.81434.02
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund (Bonus) 1.908.903.2414.77NANA10.7788.44
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 1.918.903.2614.77NANA10.7788.44
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct - (Div-Q) 0.080.644.7814.7511.95NA13.901551.20
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 1.918.903.2514.75NANA10.7688.44
DSP BR MIP Fund (Div-M) 0.712.792.8714.7411.569.8912.26434.02
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Div-A) 0.45-0.524.3914.73NANA24.6521.42
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Div-M) 0.45-0.524.3914.73NANA24.6521.42
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund - Dir (Div-M) 2.030.194.1914.735.85NA10.1737.78
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.170.702.1814.719.88NA12.14107.74
Reliance GSF - Direct (G) 0.35-0.754.3014.6814.01NA22.661394.21
Reliance GSF - Dir-Auto Cap Appreciation 0.35-0.754.3014.6814.01NA22.601394.21
Reliance GSF - Direct (Div-M) 0.35-0.764.2914.6813.60NA11.151394.21
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.450.195.7114.6612.09NA15.811396.37
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.450.195.7114.6612.08NA19.431396.37
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund (D) 0.516.111.6414.6518.3217.6727.178320.53
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund (G) 0.516.111.6414.6518.3017.65106.688320.53
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Flexi) 0.450.195.7114.65NANA11.721396.37
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - Direct (G) 0.34-0.424.7514.5913.17NA46.9266.01
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - Direct (D) 0.34-0.424.7614.5913.18NA15.0866.01
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - Direct (D) 0.34-0.424.7614.5913.18NA15.0866.01
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (D) 0.44-0.554.3214.5811.85NA25.1021.42
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long term - Direct (G) 0.58-0.555.2414.5613.95NA37.152336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long Term - Direct (D) 0.58-0.555.2414.5514.30NA14.322336.92
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Div-H) 0.38-0.734.1314.44NANA24.5921.42
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (G) 0.22-0.753.7514.4311.039.2552.6921.42
Indiabulls Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.640.104.9814.4113.00NA1542.1930.46
SBI Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.301.855.7514.3913.03NA28.95317.17
SBI Regular Savings Fund - Direct (D) 0.301.855.7514.3813.67NA13.37317.17
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.942.592.9314.3112.6010.8027.73195.39
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.180.055.1614.2811.99NA13.773173.48
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.942.582.9114.2712.5710.7812.93195.39
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Div-Q) 0.863.593.1714.2313.4711.6211.901251.36
Tata Young Citizens Fund (After 7 Years) 1.177.764.2014.22NANA23.34207.53
Tata Young Citizens Fund(GT3 Years upto 7 years) 1.177.764.2014.22NANA23.34207.53
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.730.555.2114.21NANA13.12109.78
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-A) 0.730.555.2114.2113.06NA14.03109.78
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (G) 0.730.555.2114.2112.75NA29.64109.78
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-Q) 0.730.555.2114.2012.74NA12.74109.78
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (B) 0.886.864.3314.19NANA11.53557.97
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.886.864.3314.19NANA11.53557.97
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 0.886.864.3314.19NANA11.53557.97
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.886.854.3614.18NANA11.16557.97
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 1 yr (D) 0.45-0.644.9014.1013.8212.2113.252336.92
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-M) 0.8610.732.2314.08NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-A) 0.8610.732.2314.08NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-H) 0.8610.732.2314.08NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-A) 0.8610.732.2314.08NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-M) 0.8610.732.2314.08NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-H) 0.8610.732.2314.08NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Dir (D) 0.8610.732.2314.0811.96NA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Single Premium - Dir (D) 0.8610.732.2314.08NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-M) 0.8610.732.2314.08NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-A) 0.8610.732.2314.08NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Dir (D) 0.8610.732.2314.0811.96NA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-H) 0.8610.732.2314.08NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-M) 0.8610.732.2314.08NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-A) 0.8610.732.2314.08NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-H) 0.8610.732.2314.08NANA15.61205.79
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.18-0.075.0514.0711.35NA21.023173.48
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.699.483.6114.05NANA23.202101.48
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (G) 0.293.393.1114.019.16NA1665.7827.12
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (G) 0.293.393.1114.019.16NA1665.7827.12
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (Div-M) 0.293.363.0913.999.08NA1097.7127.12
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (Div-M) 0.293.363.0913.999.08NA1097.7127.12
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.20-0.803.8613.9813.44NA11.162074.51
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Annual) 0.949.852.8813.97NANA30.462101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 1.709.433.5013.96NANA29.782101.48
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-A) 0.110.531.8513.959.278.7611.82107.74
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-A) 0.110.531.8513.959.278.7611.82107.74
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.533.244.3113.9413.14NA19.99252.09
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long term (G) 0.55-0.625.0013.9313.4711.4136.552336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF (G) 0.55-0.625.0013.9313.4711.4323.462336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 2 yr (D) 0.55-0.625.0013.9313.8312.1813.452336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 3 yr (D) 0.55-0.625.0013.9313.8412.1913.102336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 3 yr (G) 0.55-0.625.0013.9313.4711.2821.922336.92
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - (G) 0.30-0.554.4313.9212.6010.3746.0866.01
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - (D) 0.30-0.544.4413.9212.6110.3714.7866.01
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF (D) 0.55-0.635.0013.9213.8212.3013.852336.92
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Annual Reinvest 0.81-0.323.5013.9212.8410.6818.181394.21
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Cap Appreciation 0.81-0.323.5013.9212.8410.6821.691394.21
Reliance GSF - PF -Defined Maturity Date 0.81-0.323.5013.9212.8410.6821.691394.21
Reliance GSF - (Div-M) 0.81-0.323.5013.9212.849.7510.261394.21
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - (D) 0.30-0.544.4413.9212.6110.3714.7866.01
Reliance GSF - (G) 0.81-0.323.5013.9212.8410.6821.691394.21
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.340.015.2513.9011.4110.4712.061396.37
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long Term (D) 0.55-0.634.9813.8813.8012.3513.692336.92
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.699.493.5113.8814.32NA43.032101.48
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (Div-W) 0.484.157.0013.8811.13NA1098.767923.99
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 1.699.493.5113.8714.21NA30.212101.48
SBI Regular Savings Fund (D) 0.251.815.4913.8213.0211.4213.02317.17
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-H) 0.39-0.015.3013.78NANA11.131396.37
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.523.214.2513.7813.04NA14.21252.09
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (G) 0.560.444.9313.7812.1510.9428.80109.78
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Debt (G) 0.773.194.4713.78NANA11.6442.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-A) 0.710.495.0813.7712.1810.8612.63109.78
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.35-0.104.8513.7712.26NA16.431886.54
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-Periodic) 0.710.495.0813.77NANA13.54109.78
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.39-0.015.2913.7711.3910.4818.951396.37
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.39-0.015.2913.76NANA11.561396.37
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.513.204.2213.7513.18NA13.67252.09
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Bonus) 0.38-0.743.9313.7111.049.2925.8021.42
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (D) 0.38-0.743.9213.7011.029.2824.2421.42
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-Q) 0.710.475.0313.6912.1510.9312.35109.78
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.532.474.0313.6811.54NA12.38287.37
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (Flexi) 0.43-0.094.9313.68NANA11.861886.54
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-A) 0.232.033.7213.6812.9212.0014.98773.90
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (G) 0.532.464.0613.6811.54NA29.05287.37
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.43-0.094.9313.6612.22NA51.351886.54
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (G) 0.232.033.7013.6612.9111.0435.98773.90
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (Div-M) 0.522.444.0313.6411.49NA12.00287.37
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) 0.232.023.6913.6413.2512.0712.54773.90
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) 0.232.023.6913.6111.3212.4912.72773.90
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (Div-W) 0.58-0.074.6113.5712.04NA1022.4030.46
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive - Direct (Div-Q) -0.192.183.4313.5614.13NA14.38135.54
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive - Direct (G) -0.192.173.4213.5614.14NA17.86135.54
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (Div-Frt) 0.57-0.104.5713.5512.06NA1019.8530.46
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (Div-M) 0.57-0.094.5913.5412.05NA1019.9530.46
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.700.454.9013.5212.16NA10.87573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.700.454.9013.5212.16NA10.87573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.700.454.9013.518.28NA12.97573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (G) 0.700.454.9013.5112.16NA20.30573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (D) 0.700.454.9013.5112.48NA12.50573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.700.454.9013.518.28NA12.97573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (G) 0.700.454.9013.5112.16NA20.30573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (D) 0.700.454.9013.5112.48NA12.50573.94
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (G) 0.57-0.104.5613.5112.04NA1479.0430.46
Reliance GSF - Inst - PF-Automatic Cap Appr-Payout 0.27-1.013.7613.5012.7910.7021.861394.21
Reliance GSF - Inst (G) 0.27-1.013.7613.5012.7910.7021.861394.21
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.473.073.8013.4712.1810.7113.33252.09
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Annual Reinvest 0.26-1.033.7113.3912.6810.5918.181394.21
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Cap Appreciation 0.26-1.033.7113.3912.6810.5921.691394.21
Reliance GSF - PF -Defined Maturity Date 0.26-1.033.7113.3912.6810.5921.691394.21
Reliance GSF - (B) 0.26-1.033.7113.39NANA12.391394.21
Reliance GSF - (Div-M) 0.26-1.033.5413.3912.689.6710.261394.21
Reliance GSF - (G) 0.26-1.033.7113.3912.6810.5921.691394.21
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.13-0.214.7113.3610.659.2120.473173.48
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund (D) 0.13-0.224.6913.3310.9610.1112.743173.48
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (G) -0.231.983.0013.3013.7010.4317.57135.54
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.732.663.1613.2812.76NA26.46225.04
L&T Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.40-1.224.0613.2613.29NA43.22211.77
L&T Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.40-1.224.0613.2513.28NA13.45211.77
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.580.685.2813.1712.01NA20.764855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.580.685.2813.1712.01NA20.764855.09
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan - Direct (G) 1.255.024.0413.1612.94NA34.93192.32
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan (G) 0.73-1.352.4513.1612.8210.5145.4780.24
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - Direct (D) 0.843.253.9013.1612.05NA12.08171.06
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - Direct (G) 0.843.253.9013.1612.04NA29.45171.06
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan - Direct (D) 1.255.024.0413.1612.94NA34.93192.32
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Dir(D) 0.873.754.4213.1412.30NA12.970.48
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.450.635.1213.1412.09NA13.794855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.580.685.2613.1311.97NA12.644855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.580.685.2613.1311.97NA12.644855.09
JM Balanced Fund - (D) 1.669.303.1913.1313.1312.8911.472101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (G) 1.669.303.1913.1313.2112.9441.012101.48
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.580.675.2613.1211.96NA10.934855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.580.675.2613.1212.09NA13.864855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.580.675.2613.12NANA13.424855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.580.675.2613.1211.97NA12.454855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.580.675.2613.1211.97NA12.454855.09
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (G) 1.024.033.8313.0913.35NA36.98894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Flexi - Direct (D) 1.024.033.8313.0913.35NA35.12894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (Monthly-Payment) 1.024.033.8313.09NANA36.39894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (Div-M) 1.024.023.8213.0813.35NA15.68894.17
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-M) 0.7510.441.7913.04NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-A) 0.7510.441.7913.04NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-H) 0.7510.441.7913.04NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-M) 0.7510.441.7913.04NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-A) 0.7510.441.7913.04NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Single Premium - Reg (D) 0.7510.441.7913.04NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-H) 0.7510.441.7913.04NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-A) 0.7510.441.7913.04NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-M) 0.7510.441.7913.04NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-H) 0.7510.441.7913.04NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Reg (D) 0.7510.441.7913.0411.1810.1115.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-M) 0.7510.441.7913.04NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Reg (D) 0.7510.441.7913.0411.1810.1115.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-A) 0.7510.441.7913.04NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-H) 0.7510.441.7913.04NANA15.24205.79
Principal SMART Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.665.522.9713.0314.28NA16.71154.89
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (Div-Q) 0.15-0.963.5213.0312.7410.6510.792074.51
Principal SMART Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.665.522.9713.0314.28NA16.71154.89
Principal SMART Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.635.582.9613.0214.12NA19.01154.89
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Bonus) 0.492.053.3613.02NANA12.60333.84
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.695.715.3013.019.247.6612.4219.19
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.695.715.3013.019.247.6612.4219.19
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Bonus) 0.36-0.684.0213.00NANA13.632074.51
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.36-0.684.0213.0013.48NA14.352074.51
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.36-0.684.0213.0013.47NA20.572074.51
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.36-0.684.0212.9913.47NA11.092074.51
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (G) 0.796.573.7612.97NANA11.31557.97
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (D) 0.796.573.7612.97NANA11.31557.97
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct (D) 0.080.524.8012.9711.46NA13.801551.20
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (B) 0.796.573.7612.97NANA11.31557.97
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.462.993.7912.9712.1310.8619.26252.09
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-M) 2.020.063.8712.9512.75NA9.9137.78
SBI Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.251.705.3912.9512.0710.1628.10317.17
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.452.983.7712.9312.0910.8513.03252.09
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-Q) 0.603.294.2112.9214.32NA13.68186.62
Escorts Balanced Fund (G) 0.604.56-1.1112.9118.5212.48112.192.03
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.796.573.8012.90NANA10.93557.97
Escorts Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 0.604.56-1.1212.9018.67NA112.642.03
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-H) 0.670.354.6712.887.72NA11.12573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-Q) 0.670.354.6712.8811.38NA11.20573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (G) 0.670.354.6812.8811.3710.6019.75573.94
Principal SMART Equity Fund (G) 0.775.322.4512.8813.2413.1518.38154.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (D) 0.670.354.6812.8811.3710.5811.54573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-A) 0.670.354.6812.8811.62NA11.80573.94
Escorts Balanced Fund (D) 0.584.54-1.1412.8818.5212.4816.742.03
ICICI Pru MIP - AEP Quarterly - Cumulative NA1.443.2712.8711.7910.2144.38333.84
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (Div-M) -0.231.972.9912.8713.568.9114.10135.54
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-M) 0.633.284.2012.8713.97NA12.68186.62
ICICI Pru MIP - AEP Half Yearly - Cumulative NA1.443.2712.8711.7910.2144.38333.84
ICICI Pru MIP - AEP Monthly - Cumulative NA1.443.2712.8711.7910.2144.38333.84
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-Q) 0.620.695.2312.8511.61NA12.031433.10
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (G) 0.620.695.2312.8511.61NA41.461433.10
Principal Govt Securities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.20-0.393.2012.8511.97NA12.2124.11
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-A) 0.620.695.2312.8411.69NA17.091433.10
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.091.533.5312.8412.38NA13.33333.84
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (G) 0.081.533.5212.8412.38NA45.72333.84
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-Q) 0.3510.490.4512.84NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-Q) 0.3510.490.4512.84NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-Q) 0.3510.490.4512.84NANA15.61205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-Q) 0.3510.490.4512.84NANA15.61205.79
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-A) 0.603.183.9812.8313.84NA16.32186.62
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (App) 0.363.282.8912.819.95NA30.92131.38
Principal Govt Securities Fund - Direct (G) 0.19-0.403.1812.8011.94NA33.8524.11
Principal Govt Securities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.20-0.403.1812.7912.04NA14.0424.11
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.363.272.8712.78NANA14.82131.38
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Bonus) 0.92-1.162.4012.77NANA13.21689.04
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Div-M) 0.081.523.4212.7712.33NA12.85333.84
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (Div-HY) -0.261.952.9612.7613.5110.2814.13135.54
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (Div-Q) -0.261.952.9712.7613.5210.2914.18135.54
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.603.243.0812.7511.64NA34.03278.86
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.363.222.8312.7518.80NA15.26131.38
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.603.243.0812.7511.62NA15.81278.86
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.603.243.0812.7511.64NA34.03278.86
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.603.243.0812.7511.62NA15.81278.86
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.36-0.294.5012.7411.239.5414.371886.54
UTI-Bond Fund (G) 0.36-0.294.5012.7411.239.5449.341886.54
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.36-0.294.5012.74NANA11.491886.54
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.603.243.0712.7411.62NA14.32278.86
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.603.243.0712.7411.62NA14.32278.86
Invesco India MIP Plus (G) 0.203.102.5112.738.417.251619.6227.12
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-H) 0.36-0.304.5012.73NANA11.071886.54
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan (D) 1.214.923.8412.7312.5410.0434.22192.32
Invesco India MIP Plus (G) 0.203.102.5112.738.417.251619.6227.12
UTI-Bond Fund (Flexi) 0.36-0.304.5012.73NANA11.491886.54
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan (G) 1.214.923.8312.7312.5410.0434.19192.32
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term - Direct (D) 0.481.476.0612.7212.07NA13.03365.09
Invesco India MIP Plus (Div-M) 0.203.092.5012.718.387.231154.3927.12
Invesco India MIP Plus (Div-M) 0.203.092.5012.718.387.231154.3927.12
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund-Dir(G) 0.955.483.6812.719.82NA20.7122.06
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.662.482.8612.6912.01NA11.20225.04
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.662.482.8612.684.91NA10.98225.04
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.934.261.4712.6712.0610.4814.02195.39
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Bonus) 0.712.535.4912.66NANA12.78465.26
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-Q) 0.712.535.5012.66NANA11.14465.26
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(G) 0.712.535.4912.66NANA12.78465.26
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation -Dir(D) -0.27-0.320.6312.66NANA11.68159.55
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.76-0.265.1112.6611.58NA1161.07210.38
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-M) 0.712.535.4912.65NANA11.17465.26
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.76-0.265.1112.6511.65NA1602.12210.38
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.76-0.275.1012.648.01NA1152.86210.38
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund - Dir (G) 1.02-0.793.1812.6212.96NA14.7637.78
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.755.914.5612.619.63NA13.2619.19
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.755.914.5612.619.63NA13.2619.19
Peerless Income Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.873.143.7012.6111.42NA18.1778.05
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.091.533.2412.6112.30NA13.80333.84
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund - Dir (Div-A) 1.02-0.793.1812.616.67NA11.6937.78
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.886.872.8612.59NANA11.21557.97
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) -0.471.331.8312.5812.66NA14.45195.39
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (Div-Q) 0.97-1.182.9112.5513.38NA10.4080.24
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (G) 0.98-1.182.9212.5513.44NA46.7580.24
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - (D) 0.803.113.6112.5411.4010.1811.26171.06
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - (G) 0.803.113.6212.5411.4010.1828.74171.06
DSP BR G-Sec Fund - Direct (D) 0.47-0.643.4512.5211.47NA12.15495.63
DSP BR G-Sec Fund - Direct (G) 0.47-0.643.4512.5211.47NA53.77495.63
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Div-W) 0.36-0.683.8612.5213.31NA10.372074.51
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (Div-M) 1.36-0.433.5812.50NANA10.18177.92
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - Direct (G) 0.342.445.2912.4611.96NA58.412002.37
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.270.044.4712.4611.60NA19.16313.76
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.926.032.4412.45NANA11.61374.95
Franklin India Pension Plan - Direct (G) 0.553.881.2712.4516.03NA114.65392.20
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.280.044.4712.4411.60NA14.34313.76
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (G) 0.442.193.4812.4310.559.1128.17287.37
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (Div-Q) 0.442.193.4512.4310.559.1111.96287.37
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.926.032.4412.42NANA11.78374.95
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (G) 0.603.173.9712.3913.46NA24.71186.62
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Bonus Option - Direct 0.080.524.5512.3810.63NA24.641551.20
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.080.524.5512.3810.63NA40.581551.20
L&T Flexi Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.32-0.743.7012.3711.80NA18.19129.84
Franklin India Pension Plan - Direct (D) 0.543.861.2212.3615.96NA18.37392.20
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (Div-M) 0.442.173.4512.3610.509.0811.38287.37
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.572.054.7712.339.19NA15.1118.68
ICICI Pru MIP (G) 0.051.483.3212.3311.7110.2044.52333.84
L&T Flexi Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.32-0.753.6812.3011.75NA12.08129.84
ICICI Pru MIP (D) (Qrtly) 0.051.483.3012.2811.6910.1813.47333.84
ICICI Pru MIP (D) (Mnthly) 0.041.473.2912.2711.6710.1612.50333.84
ICICI Pru MIP (D) (Half-Yrly) 0.031.463.3012.2611.6910.1712.56333.84
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Flexi (D) 0.943.803.4212.2512.6311.2334.16894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan (Div-M) 0.943.793.4212.2512.6211.2215.21894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan (G) 0.943.803.4212.2512.6311.2336.00894.17
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (D) 1.36-0.433.6212.22NANA11.58177.92
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (G) 1.36-0.433.6212.22NANA13.08177.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term - Direct (G) 0.441.375.8112.2111.59NA35.15365.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.510.474.8212.2011.00NA10.874855.09
DSP BR G-Sec Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.47-0.643.1912.1911.26NA10.35495.63
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Premium (G) 0.31-0.813.7312.1813.0011.6220.062074.51
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Retail (G) 0.31-0.813.7312.1812.9811.4638.412074.51
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.121.103.3612.188.98NA12.612591.73
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) 0.510.474.8212.17NANA13.024855.09
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (D) 0.31-0.823.7212.1712.837.7513.612074.51
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (G) 0.31-0.823.7212.1712.8111.6320.212074.51
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (D) 0.510.474.8212.1710.929.8811.434855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) 0.510.474.8212.1710.99NA11.874855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-H) 0.510.474.8212.1710.99NA10.784855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.510.474.8212.1710.999.9319.984855.09
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Bonus)-Direct 0.01-2.082.5312.16NANA13.58689.04
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF Option - Direct 0.01-2.082.5312.1613.15NA33.27689.04
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.553.092.8012.1511.0710.4133.26278.86
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.553.092.8012.1511.0710.4133.26278.86
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Div-Hy)-Direct 0.01-2.082.5012.1213.14NA11.09689.04
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Direct (D) 0.40-0.363.5612.1112.21NA14.8597.78
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (Div-A) 0.31-0.823.6612.1112.7910.0911.242074.51
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.24-1.013.1812.1012.46NA53.922177.51
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Direct (G) 0.40-0.373.6812.1012.20NA49.7597.78
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.543.082.7712.1011.0210.3813.35278.86
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.543.082.7712.1011.0210.3813.35278.86
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan (Div-Q) 0.94-1.302.6612.0912.8010.4910.2580.24
DSP BR G-Sec Fund (D) 0.40-0.833.1912.0911.158.4112.05495.63
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Retail (Div-Q) 0.31-0.823.6912.0912.9511.4211.002074.51
DSP BR G-Sec Fund (G) 0.40-0.833.1912.0911.158.4853.13495.63
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund -Dir (D) 0.432.305.1712.0710.52NA11.373026.18
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.24-1.013.1412.0612.45NA11.802177.51
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.553.032.7312.0511.0010.3713.47278.86
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.553.032.7312.0511.0010.3713.47278.86
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund -Dir (G) 0.422.285.1412.0310.69NA19.663026.18
Reliance Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.472.032.8611.9913.40NA39.552516.18
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Direct (G) 0.843.363.6311.9911.18NA19.3351.11
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (G) 1.34-0.493.4911.94NANA13.00177.92
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Div-Q)-Direct 0.110.373.6211.947.77NA12.54122.62
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (D) 1.34-0.493.4911.94NANA11.55177.92
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (Div-Q) 1.34-0.493.4911.94NANA10.41177.92
Birla Sun Life MIP - Direct (G) 0.201.372.3411.9210.70NA44.56105.55
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Dir(D) 0.353.793.3611.9213.09NA13.4062.29
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Dir(G) 0.353.793.3611.9213.25NA15.8962.29
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF Option -Direct 0.250.453.7611.928.29NA24.36122.62
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund - Direct (Bonus) -0.29-3.051.6111.92NANA13.612118.81
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.943.073.0511.9211.62NA52.03266.44
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -0.29-3.051.6111.9212.74NA57.672118.81
Principal Govt Securities Fund (Div-A) 0.13-0.612.7411.9111.288.7713.5724.11
Principal Govt Securities Fund (Div-Q) 0.13-0.612.7411.9111.288.7712.1424.11
Principal Govt Securities Fund (G) 0.13-0.612.7411.9111.288.7733.0524.11
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-Periodic) 0.360.334.5311.91NANA13.101433.10
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-A) 0.490.384.6711.9010.679.6012.421433.10
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF Option NA-2.082.4711.9012.799.8432.86689.04
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (G) 0.490.384.6711.9010.759.6440.091433.10
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term (G) 0.401.335.6311.9011.2110.3034.64365.09
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Div-Hy) NA-2.082.4411.8712.78NA11.45689.04
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.833.343.5911.8711.07NA10.4551.11
Peerless Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.843.023.4211.8610.89NA11.3478.05
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.833.353.6011.86NANA11.3551.11
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (Div-Q) 0.492.315.1111.8610.45NA1292.917923.99
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-H) 1.00-0.922.8311.86NANA10.4637.78
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (Div-M) 1.34-0.503.4511.86NANA10.17177.92
Birla Sun Life MIP - Direct (Div-M) 0.191.352.3111.8510.67NA13.69105.55
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation -Dir(B) -0.13-0.200.7711.85NANA11.70159.55
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-HY) 0.490.384.6411.8510.739.6011.941433.10
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation -Dir(G) -0.13-0.200.7711.85NANA11.70159.55
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-Q) 0.490.364.6211.8410.729.6011.661433.10
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-A) 0.99-0.942.8311.8411.82NA11.4937.78
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (G) 0.99-0.942.8311.8412.21NA14.3537.78
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.455.394.1611.8418.18NA22.07361.29
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.455.384.1411.8318.17NA18.83361.29
Peerless Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.843.023.4511.8210.18NA11.9978.05
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-Q) 0.2410.190.0211.82NANA15.24205.79
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (Div-M) 0.472.295.0811.8210.40NA1255.557923.99
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-Q) 0.2410.190.0211.82NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-Q) 0.2410.190.0211.82NANA15.24205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-Q) 0.2410.190.0211.82NANA15.24205.79
Principal SMART Equity Fund (Div-M) 0.535.262.3611.8113.0312.8815.41154.89
Principal SMART Equity Fund (Div-M) 0.535.262.3611.8113.0312.8815.41154.89
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (G) 0.472.295.0711.8010.52NA3491.347923.99
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (G) 0.030.414.2711.7910.109.1439.881551.20
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Bonus Option 0.030.414.2711.7910.109.1424.161551.20
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (D) 0.030.414.2811.7910.2210.0112.651551.20
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.230.313.7411.7811.20NA12.02108.81
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (Div-Q) 0.030.404.2611.7810.56NA13.341551.20
DSP BR G-Sec Fund (Div-M) 0.40-0.832.9311.7611.028.4110.30495.63
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term (D) 0.431.335.6511.7610.1210.9212.89365.09
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme - Direct (G) 0.421.642.8011.7511.03NA33.61278.09
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.230.313.7211.7510.78NA13.34108.81
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.230.313.7211.7511.18NA28.97108.81
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.230.313.7211.7510.78NA13.38108.81
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.230.313.7211.7511.18NA29.05108.81
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (Div-W) 0.31-0.823.5811.7412.6711.4410.412074.51
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-Half Yrly) 0.412.174.9711.7411.23NA14.57997.09
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-Q) 0.99-0.992.7411.7412.16NA10.0337.78
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (G) 1.225.703.8811.7312.83NA29.0934.88
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme - Direct (D) 0.421.632.7911.7311.03NA12.59278.09
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.24-0.094.1511.7210.959.9018.77313.76
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Dir(G) 0.393.803.1811.7212.73NA15.7635.08
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund (D) 0.24-0.084.1611.7210.969.9114.01313.76
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (G) 0.55-0.581.9611.709.98NA1956.36360.06
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.033.103.5011.6913.05NA14.9044.24
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 1.225.693.8511.69NANA12.1334.88
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-Q) 0.55-0.581.9611.6910.16NA1080.52360.06
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (Div-Q) 0.60-1.333.6411.67NANA10.30177.92
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opport - Dir (G) 0.432.295.0711.6610.80NA17.266704.82
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-A) 0.372.104.8811.6610.90NA17.92997.09
L&T Gilt Fund (G) 0.28-1.573.3211.6512.2711.8841.81211.77
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Dir(G) 0.323.743.2311.6512.91NA15.7396.68
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Dir (D) 0.092.642.8711.64NANA11.1271.54
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Dir(D) 0.323.343.2311.6412.91NA13.2596.68
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Dir (G) 0.092.642.8711.64NANA11.1271.54
L&T Gilt Fund (D) 0.28-1.573.3211.6312.2611.8813.00211.77
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Dis) 0.24-1.112.3911.6212.99NA1572.42360.06
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (G) 0.885.233.1811.628.807.5719.9122.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Dis) 0.24-1.112.3911.6212.99NA1572.42360.06
L&T Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.491.792.8811.6210.93NA12.0366.18
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-Q) 0.300.293.5711.6210.56NA10.651949.91
L&T Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.491.792.8911.6210.93NA32.0066.18
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (D) 0.885.233.1811.628.797.5810.6322.06
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (G) 0.300.273.6511.6110.52NA21.441949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (G) 0.300.273.6511.6110.52NA21.441949.91
Canara Robeco Income - Direct (Growth) 0.42-0.203.6911.5810.80NA35.39124.65
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.143.483.8211.58NANA14.2765.43
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income - Direct (G) 0.471.142.1711.5812.20NA63.44263.99
L&T Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.481.772.8611.5810.88NA11.5566.18
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Dir(D) 0.153.493.9611.57NANA13.1865.43
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.320.023.9111.5711.36NA15.631234.46
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-W) 0.300.273.6411.5710.51NA12.731949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-W) 0.300.273.6411.5710.51NA12.731949.91
Canara Robeco Income - Direct (Div-Q) 0.42-0.193.6911.5610.74NA15.19124.65
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Inst (G) 0.19-1.152.9011.5611.819.4655.562177.51
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Eco (G) 0.813.273.4511.5610.779.7419.2551.11
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income - Direct (Div-Q) 0.471.122.1411.5512.18NA13.09263.99
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (App) 0.283.012.2511.558.938.5229.70131.38
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Eco (Div-M) 0.813.273.4511.5510.779.7417.4751.11
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (Div-Q) 0.293.012.2511.558.938.5414.46131.38
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Eco (Div-Q) 0.813.273.4511.5510.779.4910.6051.11
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Bonus) 0.500.713.4711.55NANA12.42122.62
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan - Direct (G) 0.49-2.322.1711.5412.68NA58.50575.84
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income - Direct (Div-M) 0.471.132.1511.5412.14NA13.70263.99
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan - Direct (G) 0.49-2.322.1711.5412.80NA59.91575.84
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (Div-M) 0.283.002.2311.538.918.5014.43131.38
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (G) 0.44-1.053.5711.5211.45NA36.99182.70
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (G) 0.44-1.053.5711.5211.45NA36.99182.70
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (D) 0.09-2.472.6811.52NANA12.31727.20
Franklin India IBA - Direct (G) 0.362.064.8111.5110.76NA58.61997.09
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (D) 0.43-1.063.5711.5111.43NA11.16182.70
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (D) 0.43-1.063.5711.5111.43NA11.16182.70
Franklin India Short Term Income - Inst (G) 0.452.234.9511.5110.0210.062765.147923.99
Franklin India Short Term Income - Inst (Div-M) 0.452.234.9511.5010.0210.051295.977923.99
BOI AXA Corporate Credit Spectrum Fund -Dir 0.472.344.5811.49NANA12.25755.02
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-M) 0.55-0.581.7911.499.86NA1217.58360.06
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (G) 0.22-1.462.6011.49NANA13.2552.95
L&T Flexi Bond Fund (D) 0.10-1.033.0811.4811.088.5511.08129.84
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Premium Plus (G) 0.21-0.163.2411.4812.1110.4219.311663.76
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - (G) 0.272.204.8111.4711.069.5056.582002.37
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Inst (D) 0.19-1.152.8311.4611.789.4410.782177.51
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Inst (Div-Q) 0.19-1.162.8411.4611.779.4311.192177.51
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund (D) 0.342.104.7711.449.769.7210.973026.18
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 - Direct (Pay) 0.410.402.2211.4412.12NA31.75292.66
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.755.913.4511.429.24NA11.7919.19
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.755.923.4511.429.24NA32.6119.19
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.755.913.4511.429.24NA11.7919.19
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.320.013.9111.4111.44NA26.361234.46
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.22-1.462.6011.41NANA10.7852.95
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.22-1.462.5811.40NANA11.2252.95
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (G) 0.170.883.8511.388.47NA12.65124.95
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (B) 0.371.574.2911.37NANA13.384193.71
LIC MF G-Sec Long Term ETF 1.39-0.622.7411.37NANA16.5379.24
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.371.574.2911.37NANA13.384193.71
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Div-Q) 0.220.353.5511.366.80NA12.45122.62
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.796.572.2811.36NANA10.98557.97
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF Option 0.220.353.5511.367.796.7123.90122.62
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.816.173.4911.36NANA10.66829.09
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (Div-M) 0.793.203.3111.3510.309.2112.3651.11
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (Div-Q) 0.793.203.3111.3510.709.6411.2451.11
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (G) 0.793.203.3111.3510.709.6519.0251.11
BOI AXA Corporate Credit Spectrum Fund 0.462.314.5211.35NANA12.22755.02
IDBI Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.35-0.663.2611.3410.60NA12.2121.37
IDBI Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.35-0.663.2611.3410.61NA14.4621.37
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Flexi) 0.422.004.8611.34NANA11.482309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.422.004.8611.3311.25NA15.582309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.422.004.8611.33NANA11.172309.57
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.180.742.2611.338.90NA50.52107.74
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.422.004.8611.33NANA11.722309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.422.004.8611.3311.25NA12.172309.57
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.180.742.2611.338.90NA50.52107.74
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(G) -0.050.493.3611.3211.40NA14.02890.54
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (G) 0.23-1.122.3711.319.87NA1956.36360.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-A) 0.24-1.122.3811.319.86NA1692.54360.06
L&T Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.554.553.4411.3011.80NA12.3156.70
L&T Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.554.563.4411.3011.80NA16.3156.70
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.05-0.382.8611.3011.55NA19.031663.76
IDBI Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.35-0.673.2411.3010.59NA12.2021.37
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-Q) 0.23-1.122.3711.3010.05NA1080.52360.06
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund (G) -0.34-3.161.3711.2911.939.1655.992118.81
L&T Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.554.563.4311.2911.76NA12.1056.70
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.362.104.8011.289.739.7219.003026.18
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (Div-Q) NA0.723.9411.288.43NA11.09124.95
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (G) 1.846.253.5611.28NANA11.04829.09
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Dir(D) 0.393.803.1811.2712.42NA13.1935.08
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (G) NA0.733.9411.278.42NA12.65124.95
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (Bonus) 0.66-0.574.4611.2610.56NA1546.59210.38
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Qrtly) 0.66-0.574.4611.2611.279.521108.06210.38
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (D) NA0.733.9311.268.42NA12.65124.95
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (Div-M) 0.203.051.8711.268.898.5414.43131.38
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (D) NA0.733.9311.268.42NA12.65124.95
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.66-0.574.4511.2510.508.351049.11210.38
Birla Sun Life MIP (G) 0.141.202.0011.2510.049.1543.55105.55
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.66-0.574.4611.2510.548.821545.51210.38
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-Q) 0.592.174.7711.25NANA10.86465.26
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme (G) 0.381.522.5711.2410.499.4432.82278.09
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (G) 0.592.174.7611.24NANA12.46465.26
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme (D) 0.381.522.5711.2310.489.4312.23278.09
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Regular (D) 0.33-0.603.0811.2311.239.7414.2897.78
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-M) 0.592.174.7511.23NANA10.84465.26
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-H) 0.201.584.3911.23NANA10.9210491.07
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund-Dir (D) 0.735.101.8211.23NANA11.04159.14
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.201.584.3911.23NANA13.8610491.07
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.07-1.012.5711.2211.21NA22.804408.85
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.07-1.012.5711.2211.26NA16.474408.85
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (G) 0.22-1.482.5411.21NANA13.1552.95
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Regular (G) 0.33-0.603.2111.2111.229.7448.0497.78
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (Div-M) 0.411.904.4711.21NANA1034.58247.03
Birla Sun Life MIP (Div-M) 0.131.181.9811.1910.009.1312.31105.55
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (Div-A) 0.512.913.4411.1812.4811.6315.82186.62
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (G) 0.512.913.4411.1812.4911.1123.99186.62
AXIS Income Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.121.103.9211.18NANA11.53223.85
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.170.722.2011.156.36NA11.01107.74
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (Div-M) 0.512.903.4311.1511.2411.6512.33186.62
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (Div-Q) 0.512.903.4311.1512.8412.1412.67186.62
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.170.722.2011.156.36NA11.01107.74
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-M) 0.22-1.482.5211.13NANA11.0352.95
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (Div-A) 0.16-1.252.7011.13NANA10.622177.51
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (Bonus) 0.16-1.252.6911.1211.36NA51.722177.51
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (G) 0.16-1.252.6911.1211.369.0151.722177.51
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.160.702.1811.108.47NA10.60107.74
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-M) 0.23-1.122.2011.109.76NA1217.58360.06
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.160.702.1811.108.47NA10.60107.74
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (D) 0.16-1.252.6611.0911.359.0011.092177.51
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(G) 0.050.533.4611.0911.42NA14.07890.54
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (D) 0.11-1.432.0811.09NANA12.222518.50
Franklin India Short Term Income (Div-Q) 0.432.144.7611.099.619.681245.117923.99
Franklin India Short Term Income (Div-W) 0.422.134.7411.089.8710.111097.027923.99
Franklin India Short Term Income (G) 0.422.134.7511.089.619.683375.477923.99
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(D) 0.050.533.4611.0811.40NA12.30890.54
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.241.314.0611.0811.54NA13.913404.46
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.241.314.0611.0811.45NA13.873404.46
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (G) 0.201.744.4511.08NANA1299.86247.03
Franklin India Short Term Income (Div-M) 0.422.134.7511.089.619.681210.637923.99
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(D) 0.050.533.4611.0811.40NA12.30890.54
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-Q) 0.11-1.431.9611.0711.80NA12.452518.50
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP - Direct (G) 0.22-2.411.3411.0713.17NA40.06432.42
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (Div-M) 0.201.744.4411.07NANA1034.58247.03
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-H) 0.11-1.431.9611.0711.81NA12.632518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (G) 0.11-1.432.0911.0611.81NA58.192518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-A) 0.11-1.432.0911.0611.81NA14.242518.50
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan A-Dir(G) 0.502.083.1611.0411.61NA13.9150.96
SBI Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.835.731.8811.03NANA11.31374.95
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (Div-Q) 0.16-1.262.6311.0311.328.9811.792177.51
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.696.083.4211.03NANA10.82829.09
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.351.574.3011.0211.11NA18.583263.31
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan - Direct (D) -0.09-2.560.9111.0212.96NA11.392868.21
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan - Direct (G) -0.09-2.561.0211.0212.58NA34.032868.21
Reliance Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.401.822.4211.0212.3910.4938.152516.18
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.281.814.3911.0211.24NA14.592736.89
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.341.564.2811.0110.96NA10.453263.31
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.341.564.2811.0110.96NA10.453263.31
SBI Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.825.731.8511.00NANA11.28374.95
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.410.683.4611.0010.67NA26.5999.42
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-H) 0.23-1.462.6111.00NANA10.9352.95
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.351.574.3011.00NANA13.963263.31
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.351.564.2911.0011.09NA10.573263.31
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite - Direct(G) 0.25-2.291.3410.9812.77NA56.4874.24
SBI Equity Savings Fund (G) 0.835.731.8410.98NANA11.45374.95
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.291.334.0810.9810.11NA18.13149.71
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.551.663.2910.973.61NA10.0816.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.551.663.2910.973.61NA10.0816.70
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular - Direct (D) 0.33-0.373.0110.9610.82NA11.84257.04
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.50-0.741.6310.969.377.961056.88360.06
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-Q) 0.260.143.2910.969.79NA10.851949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-Q) 0.260.143.2910.969.79NA10.851949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (G) 0.260.143.3610.959.799.5820.891949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (G) 0.260.143.3610.959.799.5820.891949.91
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular - Direct (G) 0.33-0.373.0110.9510.82NA52.91257.04
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-Q) 0.22-1.482.5510.94NANA10.5552.95
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.170.133.3410.9410.388.9313.27108.81
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-M) 0.361.524.2610.9410.58NA16.56997.09
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - PF Plan - Direct (G) 0.24-2.301.3210.9412.64NA24.5174.24
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.170.133.3410.9410.388.9313.31108.81
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.170.133.3410.9310.388.9328.16108.81
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.170.123.3410.9310.388.9311.62108.81
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.170.133.3410.9310.388.9328.08108.81
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.170.123.3410.9310.388.9311.65108.81
Tata Gilt RIP (Bonus) 0.19-0.722.9210.9211.349.8224.1097.78
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.371.754.3310.9010.48NA17.986547.29
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.371.754.3310.90NANA11.426547.29
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.130.243.6010.9010.60NA26.5999.42
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.371.754.3310.9010.48NA11.136547.29
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.130.243.5310.8910.53NA13.5799.42
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.130.243.5310.8910.53NA13.5799.42
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.371.754.3210.8910.48NA11.046547.29
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular - Direct (Div-M) 0.33-0.372.9910.8810.78NA10.88257.04
Franklin India IBA - (Div-Half Yrly) 0.341.954.5410.8610.049.8113.79997.09
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (Div-M) 0.672.584.7910.869.91NA10.10436.39
Franklin India IBA - (Div-M) 0.321.924.5210.8510.049.8115.91997.09
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (G) 0.672.584.7910.8510.12NA17.65436.39
L&T Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.431.612.5210.8410.188.3731.0866.18
Franklin India IBA - (Div-A) 0.321.934.5210.8410.049.8117.18997.09
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.07-1.492.0410.848.22NA10.771403.87
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.371.354.2110.84NANA11.11143.09
Franklin India IBA - (G) 0.321.934.5210.8410.049.8156.71997.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Flexi) 0.371.354.2110.84NANA11.42143.09
IDBI Gilt Fund (G) 0.19-0.922.6310.8410.03NA14.1321.37
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.19-0.263.0110.84NANA10.751663.76
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.110.383.6910.83NANA11.859217.61
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.361.354.2110.83NANA11.42143.09
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.110.383.7010.8310.15NA11.329217.61
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.07-1.492.0910.8310.93NA54.631403.87
Tata Gilt Securities High Invest (D) 0.30-0.683.0410.8311.329.8617.9197.78
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.22-1.462.6010.83NANA11.0952.95
Tata Gilt Securities High Invest (G) 0.30-0.683.0410.8311.339.8329.6697.78
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.18-0.263.0010.83NANA18.931663.76
Tata Gilt Retirement Plan (28-02-25) (D) 0.30-0.683.0410.8311.339.8321.8397.78
Tata Gilt Retirement Plan (28-02-25) (G) 0.30-0.683.0410.8311.349.8321.8697.78
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.07-1.492.0910.8310.93NA15.611403.87
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan A-Dir(G) 0.253.382.8910.82NANA11.33125.67
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-H) 0.121.013.9510.82NANA12.679428.18
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.361.344.2010.82NANA10.61143.09
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.110.383.6910.8210.14NA18.819217.61
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.361.354.2110.82NANA10.95143.09
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.110.383.6910.82NANA12.839217.61
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.361.344.2010.82NANA12.09143.09
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-D) 0.260.143.3210.829.699.569.941949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-D) 0.260.143.3210.829.699.569.941949.91
L&T Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.431.612.5110.8110.168.3711.7966.18
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.07-1.042.5110.81NANA15.61243.25
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.07-1.042.5510.79NANA17.41243.25
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.07-1.042.5510.7911.89NA18.60243.25
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Reg(G) 0.333.612.7910.7911.62NA15.1535.08
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Reg(D) 0.273.562.8710.7811.74NA13.0062.29
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (D) 0.721.193.8710.78NANA12.452272.63
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income (G) 0.400.951.7910.7811.419.6261.63263.99
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.582.142.0410.7710.769.3810.59225.04
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Reg(G) 0.273.562.8710.7711.89NA15.1862.29
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.582.142.0410.7710.779.7424.99225.04
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.542.024.6910.77NANA12.642588.52
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income (Div-M) 0.400.941.7810.7711.189.3812.61263.99
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.542.024.6810.7612.23NA16.932588.52
Canara Robeco Income (Growth) 0.37-0.383.3210.7610.039.0034.45124.65
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Disc) 0.511.595.7810.7610.96NA1545.333279.00
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.582.132.0210.7610.759.7210.75225.04
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Disc) 0.511.595.7810.7610.96NA1545.333279.00
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.542.014.6810.7512.23NA10.882588.52
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.521.624.0510.7510.88NA11.085738.27
Canara Robeco Income (Div-Q) 0.37-0.383.3210.7510.029.0014.77124.65
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.110.383.6610.7510.12NA10.329217.61
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (Div-M) 0.672.504.7310.759.88NA10.10436.39
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-W) 0.260.143.3310.759.729.5310.411949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-W) 0.260.143.3310.759.729.5310.411949.91
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.241.734.2110.7410.56NA10.402736.89
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (G) 0.672.504.7310.7410.08NA17.65436.39
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opportunities (G) 0.362.084.6410.749.859.8816.656704.82
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.19-0.252.9610.7411.46NA10.311663.76
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - Dir (G) 0.311.711.3110.7213.01NA51.12451.04
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.291.334.0710.729.78NA11.40149.71
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-H) 0.22-1.482.5410.72NANA10.6652.95
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (D) 0.400.663.4010.7110.4010.2014.5399.42
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (G) 0.400.663.4010.7110.419.8026.5899.42
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.752.054.4210.71NANA11.18782.04
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-HY) 0.19-0.253.0010.7111.37NA10.541663.76
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (G) 0.742.044.4110.71NANA13.13782.04
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Reg(G) 0.263.552.8310.7011.79NA15.1396.68
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Reg(D) 0.263.132.8210.7011.79NA12.9396.68
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.532.004.5910.6912.19NA10.702588.52
Peerless Income Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.742.742.8610.689.649.0810.6078.05
Peerless Income Plus Fund (G) 0.742.742.8810.689.659.0917.1478.05
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B (G) 0.27-0.153.5610.6810.7110.2025.751234.46
Franklin india Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.482.224.7510.6810.14NA18.652667.34
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B (D) 0.27-0.153.5610.6710.7110.2615.611234.46
Franklin India Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.482.214.7410.6710.13NA10.712667.34
L&T Short Term Income Fund - Direct (D) 0.492.364.7710.6611.37NA11.09521.82
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.281.704.1610.6510.59NA26.652736.89
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (Bonus) 0.191.084.0310.6510.50NA34.849428.18
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.191.084.0310.6510.50NA34.849428.18
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.311.434.0410.6310.82NA26.135738.27
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.311.434.0410.63NANA12.795738.27
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.19-0.252.7910.6211.48NA10.361663.76
BOI AXA Short Term Income - Direct (Div-M) 0.581.764.6810.6210.33NA10.47284.05
Peerless Income Plus Fund (Div-Q) 0.752.752.8910.628.908.2811.2078.05
BOI AXA Short Term Income - Direct (G) 0.581.754.6810.6210.33NA18.58284.05
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Dir (G) 0.461.944.4310.6210.71NA23.438446.99
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (G) 0.120.223.5510.6010.349.7626.5899.42
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.381.934.5310.60NANA11.662442.67
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.581.904.3710.60NANA11.18782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.581.904.3710.60NANA11.18782.04
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.19-0.282.8910.606.60NA10.611663.76
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 0.365.073.5510.6016.9515.1117.99361.29
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (D) 0.120.223.5510.6010.3310.1614.5399.42
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.110.383.6110.5910.08NA10.369217.61
Reliance Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) -0.121.432.2110.5912.92NA13.012516.18
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-A) 0.581.904.3710.59NANA12.98782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (G) 0.571.904.3710.59NANA13.13782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (G) 0.571.904.3710.59NANA13.13782.04
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.191.074.0010.5910.46NA12.639428.18
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-A) 0.581.904.3710.59NANA12.98782.04
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-F) 0.191.073.9610.5910.47NA12.679428.18
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-A) 0.581.904.3710.59NANA12.96782.04
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 0.365.083.5510.5816.9415.1021.18361.29
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-H) 0.685.703.0310.588.447.1711.5919.19
Principal Equity Savings Fund (G) 0.685.713.0410.588.457.2031.6019.19
Principal Equity Savings Fund (G) 0.685.713.0410.588.457.2031.6019.19
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.18-1.282.0310.579.267.901056.88360.06
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Dir(G) 0.873.754.4310.5711.45NA14.800.48
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 0.542.094.7210.578.59NA15.9318.68
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund Retail (G) 0.090.323.5710.569.819.2417.589217.61
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-H) 0.090.313.5510.55NANA11.759217.61
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (AO) 0.24-0.193.3710.5510.51NA51.54192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.24-0.193.3710.5510.50NA15.89192.62
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular (G) 0.090.323.5610.559.869.4918.659217.61
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.24-0.193.2610.558.85NA11.69192.62
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Bonus) 0.090.323.5610.55NANA12.799217.61
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (HY) 0.24-0.193.2610.5510.53NA13.43192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (AO) 0.24-0.193.3710.5510.51NA51.54192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.24-0.193.3710.5510.50NA15.89192.62
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-Q) 0.090.323.5610.559.86NA10.479217.61
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.24-0.193.2610.558.85NA11.69192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (HY) 0.24-0.193.2610.5510.53NA13.43192.62
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (G) 0.420.873.9210.5410.05NA33.252272.63
L&T Resurgent India Corporate Bond Fund -Direct(G) 0.321.123.4010.54NANA12.361003.36
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (G) 0.37-1.273.1110.5310.547.9720.67182.70
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Periodic-D) 0.23-0.203.3610.539.98NA29.34192.62
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-M) 0.18-1.282.0410.538.988.331394.98360.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-A) 0.18-1.292.0310.538.9810.131667.75360.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-M) 0.18-1.282.0410.538.988.331394.98360.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-A) 0.18-1.292.0310.538.9810.131667.75360.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund (G) 0.18-1.282.0410.538.998.361896.29360.06
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (D) 0.37-1.273.1110.5310.547.9713.38182.70
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (G) 0.37-1.273.1110.5310.547.9720.67182.70
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Periodic-D) 0.23-0.203.3610.539.98NA29.26192.62
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (D) 0.37-1.273.1110.5310.547.9713.38182.70
Invesco India Active Income Fund (G) 0.18-1.282.0410.538.998.361896.29360.06
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan (D) -0.13-2.660.6910.5212.069.6811.162868.21
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan (G) -0.13-2.660.8010.5212.069.7033.462868.21
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund (D) 0.02-1.162.2410.5010.499.4814.914408.85
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.02-1.162.2410.5010.499.4822.174408.85
L&T Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.504.373.0710.5010.929.0911.7656.70
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Flexi) 0.201.064.5510.50NANA11.481914.93
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Bonus) -0.140.383.4510.507.53NA12.34124.95
L&T Equity Savings Fund (G) 0.504.363.0710.4910.919.0915.8056.70
L&T Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.504.373.0610.4810.909.0812.1556.70
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-W) 0.090.313.5410.489.839.4710.199217.61
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.201.064.5410.44NANA11.251914.93
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 0.572.054.7610.438.57NA15.9418.68
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan (G) 0.41-2.561.6610.4311.449.1156.13575.84
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan (G) 0.41-2.561.6610.4311.489.1657.42575.84
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Bonus) -0.070.533.5310.437.63NA12.36124.95
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (D) -0.060.543.5410.427.60NA12.35124.95
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.45-0.142.3310.4211.33NA18.19311.12
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.562.044.7510.428.57NA15.1718.68
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (D) -0.060.543.5410.427.60NA12.35124.95
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (G) -0.060.543.5410.427.60NA12.35124.95
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (G) -0.060.543.5410.427.60NA12.35124.95
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (Half-B) 0.45-0.142.3310.4211.34NA12.16311.12
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.02-0.562.4110.4211.22NA18.19311.12
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-Q) -0.060.533.5310.417.62NA11.19124.95
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (Half-B) 0.02-0.562.4110.4111.22NA12.16311.12
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-M) -0.060.543.5410.417.59NA11.45124.95
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-M) -0.060.543.5410.417.59NA11.45124.95
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (Div-H) 0.09-2.331.6610.4111.75NA10.78727.20
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-Q) -0.060.533.5310.417.62NA11.19124.95
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.02-0.562.4110.4111.22NA13.72311.12
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-A) 0.22-1.482.5410.41NANA10.8952.95
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.45-0.142.3310.4111.33NA13.72311.12
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 0.896.07-0.5010.419.70NA14.88343.42
L&T Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.492.364.7810.409.95NA17.54521.82
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - Direct (D) 0.352.455.2710.4011.31NA12.212002.37
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (D) 0.52-1.582.4110.3910.89NA9.92161.09
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund (B) 0.301.353.8310.39NANA13.084193.71
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund (G) 0.301.353.8310.39NANA13.084193.71
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (G) 0.351.694.3010.3810.38NA30.761516.82
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.863.604.0710.3811.04NA14.890.81
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 0.896.01-0.5510.389.70NA17.28343.42
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan C-Reg(D) -0.052.842.9610.3811.61NA12.8944.24
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (G) 0.351.694.3010.3810.38NA30.761516.82
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (D) 0.351.714.0910.38NANA1275.24247.03
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan C-Reg(G) -0.052.842.9610.3811.61NA14.2944.24
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Annual-B) 0.351.694.3010.3810.38NA20.511516.82
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term - Direct (G) 0.09-2.351.6310.3811.74NA49.55727.20
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Annual-B) 0.351.694.3010.3810.38NA20.511516.82
L&T Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.431.612.5210.389.998.2611.1166.18
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (G) 0.53-1.592.3910.3710.89NA14.92161.09
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (Div-M) 0.351.714.0910.37NANA1036.01247.03
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (Div-M) 0.351.714.0910.37NANA1036.01247.03
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (D) 2.279.643.2110.36NANA12.02211.20
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.261.494.0410.3610.64NA27.436077.49
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (G) 2.279.643.2110.36NANA12.02211.20
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-M) 1.125.363.2410.3611.809.1011.8034.88
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.02-2.360.8610.3611.48NA11.592167.21
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Inst (G) 0.261.494.0410.3610.6410.182486.146077.49
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.201.044.5110.36NANA11.241914.93
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 0.261.494.0410.3610.64NA12.296077.49
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.261.484.0410.3610.64NA10.686077.49
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-A) 1.125.363.2410.3511.819.0914.9234.88
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (G) -0.02-2.370.9810.3511.46NA38.392167.21
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.080.744.7010.35NANA10.146125.60
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-Q) 1.125.363.2410.3511.809.0911.6734.88
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (G) 1.125.363.2410.3511.819.0927.9634.88
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(Div-M) 0.040.523.4510.34NANA10.90890.54
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (D) -0.010.353.1410.3410.69NA12.04890.54
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (D) -0.010.353.1410.3410.69NA12.04890.54
IDBI Gilt Fund (Div-A) 0.25-0.952.6910.3410.01NA12.0021.37
IDBI Gilt Fund (Div-Q) 0.25-0.952.6910.3410.00NA11.4721.37
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Reg(D) 0.333.612.7910.3411.30NA12.8735.08
Franklin India Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.462.144.5810.339.799.8110.552667.34
Franklin india Low Duration Fund (Growth Plan) 0.462.144.5810.339.819.8318.422667.34
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.261.484.0210.3310.7910.171025.056077.49
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.050.203.1310.3310.66NA12.25140.60
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.050.203.1310.3310.67NA42.34140.60
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.040.203.1310.33NANA12.04140.60
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) 0.61-1.143.4110.3310.097.4612.2535.33
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) 0.61-1.143.4210.3310.097.6049.3235.33
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund Retail (Div-D) 0.090.313.4710.329.739.1610.009217.61
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.351.684.2910.3110.34NA13.561516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.351.684.2910.3110.34NA13.561516.82
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (D) -0.02-2.370.9810.31NANA12.102167.21
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-H) 0.06-1.571.6510.3110.909.8411.792518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (D) 0.681.073.6510.31NANA12.372272.63
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.261.484.0210.3110.61NA10.546077.49
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (D) 0.34-1.313.0510.3010.447.9110.75182.70
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (G) 0.34-1.313.0510.3010.447.9235.76182.70
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-A) 0.06-1.571.7710.3010.909.6413.782518.50
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (D) 0.34-1.313.0510.3010.447.9110.75182.70
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (G) 0.34-1.313.0510.3010.447.9235.76182.70
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-Q) 0.06-1.571.6410.3010.899.6412.042518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (G) 0.06-1.571.7710.3010.909.6456.252518.50
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) 0.110.531.8510.297.837.8910.56107.74
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) 0.110.531.8410.298.268.1510.64107.74
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (G) 0.110.531.8510.298.098.0549.10107.74
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) 0.110.531.8510.297.837.8910.56107.74
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) 0.110.531.8410.298.268.1510.64107.74
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (G) 0.110.531.8510.298.098.0549.10107.74
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (G) -0.010.353.0910.2810.67NA13.79890.54
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (G) -0.010.353.0910.2810.67NA13.79890.54
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-D) 0.090.313.4710.289.759.4010.079217.61
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.24-0.243.3810.2710.179.8125.281234.46
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (D) 0.24-0.243.3710.2610.169.9014.581234.46
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.4510.2610.2610.26NANA11.631396.37
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (G) 0.141.554.0610.25NANA1275.27247.03
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (G) 0.141.554.0610.25NANA1275.27247.03
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (Div-Q) 0.63-1.093.5210.2510.33NA10.7935.33
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.18-1.052.2710.2410.71NA1977.592337.57
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular (D) 0.28-0.532.6810.2410.118.4611.67257.04
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.28-0.532.6810.2410.118.5151.45257.04
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.18-1.052.2710.2410.70NA1347.402337.57
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (Dividend) 0.310.033.0410.2310.65NA141.648762.69
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (G) 0.310.033.0310.2310.65NA209.328762.69
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-H) 0.291.264.2110.22NANA12.6410457.71
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.351.694.3010.2210.31NA10.481516.82
UTI-Medium Term Fund (G) 0.201.073.7810.22NANA11.88143.09
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.351.694.3010.2210.31NA10.481516.82
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation (G) -0.26-0.58-0.0110.22NANA11.34159.55
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (Div-H) 0.121.353.9210.22NANA10.8710491.07
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation (B) -0.26-0.58-0.0110.22NANA11.34159.55
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation (D) -0.26-0.58-0.0110.22NANA11.34159.55
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-Q) 0.421.573.7610.217.275.8111.022086.85
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (G) 0.121.353.9210.21NANA13.5010491.07
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (Div-Q) 0.300.022.9510.2010.62NA105.108762.69
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-M) 0.291.264.2010.20NANA10.8210457.71
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.261.503.8910.2010.46NA10.256077.49
HDFC Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.351.764.4010.2010.47NA32.864129.07
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.18-1.052.1310.1910.59NA1019.062337.57
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct(Div-Others) 1.461.463.6210.18NANA123.167935.84
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (Div-M) 0.310.022.9410.1810.60NA107.988762.69
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (D) 0.44-0.192.2210.1711.088.7513.62311.12
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (G) NA-0.612.3010.1710.968.7118.01311.12
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (Half-B) NA-0.612.2910.1710.97NA12.03311.12
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (Half-B) 0.44-0.192.2210.1711.08NA12.03311.12
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.28-0.532.6610.1710.078.4810.77257.04
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (G) 0.44-0.192.2210.1711.088.7618.01311.12
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (G) 0.241.163.7510.169.308.9717.68149.71
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (D) NA-0.612.2910.1610.968.7013.62311.12
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-A) 0.241.163.7510.169.296.8311.24149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-M) 0.241.163.7610.168.998.1910.06149.71
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Reg(D) 0.053.183.3210.16NANA12.7465.43
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.361.694.2810.140.23NA11.071516.82
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-Q) 0.301.153.8810.14NANA10.77143.09
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.211.143.7610.148.938.0210.06149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) 0.211.143.7610.149.238.7711.23149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-Q) 0.241.153.7310.149.288.9610.17149.71
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-A) 0.451.784.2410.14NANA11.502309.57
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.211.143.7610.149.238.7720.38149.71
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-M) 0.580.572.8410.148.41NA13.7523.89
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-A) 0.301.153.8810.14NANA11.24143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-H) 0.301.153.8910.14NANA10.93143.09
HDFC Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.351.754.3810.1410.50NA10.374129.07
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) 0.580.562.8410.1410.67NA21.7623.89
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-M) 0.301.153.8910.14NANA10.44143.09
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.211.133.7510.139.238.7710.17149.71
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-Q) 0.580.562.8410.13NANA13.5623.89
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) 0.63-1.213.4010.1310.19NA49.6435.33
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.18-1.052.1410.1310.74NA1015.362337.57
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-Frt) 0.532.604.8610.129.96NA10.171962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-Frt) 0.532.604.8610.129.96NA10.171962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-Frt) 0.532.604.8610.129.96NA10.171962.83
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) 1.698.623.0910.10NANA11.81121.60
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Bonus) 0.11-0.472.5910.0910.84NA18.621663.76
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.11-0.472.5910.0910.849.5118.621663.76
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (G) 0.05-1.162.0110.0810.399.422117.552337.57
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.630.433.1210.0711.11NA10.553404.46
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (G) 0.380.753.7010.079.519.1632.602272.63
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.501.904.1210.0610.03NA10.031962.83
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.111.013.6510.06NANA13.173235.93
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.501.904.1210.0610.03NA10.031962.83
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.511.634.6310.069.098.02100.607614.35
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.511.634.6310.069.098.02100.607614.35
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Dir (Div-Q) 2.223.736.2410.0610.52NA13.368446.99
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.501.904.1210.0610.03NA10.031962.83
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.09-0.832.5610.0510.17NA11.65457.16
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (Div-M) 0.612.394.3910.059.428.8510.12436.39
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.09-0.832.5610.0510.24NA22.86457.16
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (G) 0.612.384.3910.059.409.0817.22436.39
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.561.843.7210.059.64NA1000.651915.17
L&T Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.462.274.6110.059.649.2817.34521.82
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.561.843.7210.059.64NA1000.651915.17
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (Div-F) 0.410.863.9010.049.87NA10.732272.63
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Flexi) 0.311.674.2310.04NANA11.222309.57
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.09-0.822.5610.049.49NA12.27457.16
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.311.674.2310.049.98NA14.792309.57
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.261.483.9510.0310.47NA10.286077.49
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.311.674.2310.039.98NA11.692309.57
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP (G) 0.15-2.640.8710.0311.988.8538.43432.42
L&T Short Term Income Fund (D) 0.462.264.5910.029.619.2710.84521.82
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.11-0.472.5710.0210.799.4710.791663.76
Escorts Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.30-1.392.4910.018.26NA33.480.15
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.18-1.052.099.9910.60NA1023.572337.57
AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-Q) 1.725.982.979.98NANA10.63829.09
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.151.293.759.969.79NA31.538205.13
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.221.223.959.959.73NA10.905028.00
AXIS Equity Saver Fund (G) 1.695.972.959.95NANA10.82829.09
Sundaram Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.95-0.542.719.951.07NA12.7831.69
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (Div-M) 0.612.304.349.949.388.8510.12436.39
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (G) 0.612.304.339.949.369.0817.22436.39
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Reg(D) 0.833.644.049.9410.36NA12.610.48
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Regular (G) 0.331.784.229.9410.139.1218.592442.67
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) 0.41-1.522.549.9311.61NA23.1248.96
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) 0.41-1.522.549.9311.61NA26.7148.96
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (Div-D) 0.181.493.799.9210.91NA10.392736.89
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opport - Direct (Div-Q) 0.330.313.159.9210.20NA10.495614.55
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.291.473.799.919.519.1917.316547.29
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opport - Direct (D) 0.330.303.159.9110.20NA16.525614.55
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.652.254.619.909.049.681000.8717089.60
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Bonus) 0.291.463.799.90NANA12.556547.29
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct(Div-Q) -0.100.132.689.9011.10NA11.123860.64
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-Q) -0.021.053.569.909.80NA10.509400.67
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Inst (G) 0.411.774.089.909.989.7423.268446.99
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer (Discp Advat) 0.28-0.082.839.9010.349.84192.248762.69
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (D) 0.16-1.122.129.9010.339.361331.992337.57
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opport - Direct (G) 0.330.313.159.9010.20NA27.655614.55
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct (G) -0.100.132.689.9011.10NA23.123860.64
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-HY) 0.10-0.492.579.8910.777.6910.631663.76
AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-M) 1.785.882.869.89NANA10.49829.09
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Regular (D) 0.321.774.209.8910.109.1011.042442.67
Kotak Medium Term Fund (Div-A) 0.171.093.619.8810.37NA10.443404.46
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (Dividend) 0.28-0.062.869.8810.3110.09140.328762.69
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Ret (G) 0.28-0.062.869.8810.309.95311.038762.69
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (Div-D) 0.16-1.121.999.8810.209.311018.072337.57
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (G) 0.28-0.062.869.8810.3110.09207.198762.69
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-A) 0.35-2.081.349.8710.88NA21.463716.64
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.061.213.639.879.76NA11.288205.13
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (D) 2.249.363.149.87NANA11.91286.60
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regualr (G) 0.340.473.019.879.428.8925.4299.42
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-Q) 0.34-2.081.349.8710.95NA12.853716.64
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund (D) 0.020.132.899.8710.188.8912.08140.60
Kotak Medium Term Fund (G) 0.161.083.609.8710.37NA13.473404.46
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund (G) 0.020.132.959.8710.188.9041.53140.60
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (Div-W) 0.16-1.121.989.8610.459.671018.072337.57
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.291.463.779.869.499.1210.536547.29
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Div-Hly) 0.291.473.769.859.489.1210.656547.29
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (D) 0.15-1.132.099.8510.329.431267.772337.57
Reliance Income Fund - (Bonus) 0.01-1.711.619.8510.048.5815.141403.87
Reliance Income Fund - (Div-M) 0.01-1.711.569.858.717.7910.271403.87
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (G) 0.15-1.132.099.8510.329.461947.922337.57
Reliance Income Fund - (G) 0.01-1.711.619.8510.048.5852.661403.87
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Ret (Div-Q) 0.27-0.072.779.8410.279.94106.918762.69
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (Div-Q) 0.27-0.072.779.8410.2810.07104.268762.69
LIC MF Bond Fund - Direct (D) -0.05-1.322.039.849.52NA10.93510.03
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Inst (G) 0.130.873.639.849.919.5335.109428.18
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (Bonus) 0.120.873.639.839.79NA33.949428.18
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (G) 0.291.274.029.839.87NA28.425028.00
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (G) 0.120.873.639.839.799.2733.949428.18
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan D-Dir(D) 0.222.641.809.83NANA12.1835.93
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan D-Dir(G) 0.222.641.809.83NANA12.1835.93
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (Div-M) 0.28-0.072.839.8310.2810.09106.998762.69
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-BiMonthly) 0.291.274.029.839.33NA11.785028.00
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (G) 0.221.533.809.829.989.9826.052736.89
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.11-0.482.369.8210.749.4510.331663.76
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Inst (Div-Frt) 0.130.873.589.829.889.5112.899428.18
LIC MF Bond Fund - Direct (G) -0.05-1.352.009.819.52NA45.24510.03
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (Div-H) 0.48-1.712.149.8110.317.6811.94161.09
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (D) 0.221.523.789.8010.2810.7313.972736.89
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.15-1.131.959.8010.289.651017.912337.57
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (G) 0.48-1.712.149.8010.337.6914.60161.09
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - (Div-Fortnightly) 0.120.863.579.799.769.2512.399428.18
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.551.994.359.799.91NA2025.404215.89
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (D) -0.021.053.559.78NANA12.409400.67
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Reg (G) -0.042.201.999.78NANA10.9171.54
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.15-1.131.969.7810.279.371033.322337.57
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) -0.021.053.559.789.76NA18.119400.67
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.301.613.789.78NANA11.9880.20
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.301.613.789.7810.26NA15.9380.20
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Inst (Div-M) 0.120.863.609.789.879.5012.869428.18
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-M) 0.291.264.009.779.83NA10.475028.00
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.541.974.319.779.91NA1199.774215.89
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (D) 0.120.863.599.779.759.2412.319428.18
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.541.974.319.779.91NA1199.774215.89
Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) 0.38-0.622.899.7710.83NA26.2426.18
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct(Div-M) -0.100.132.599.7611.03NA11.433860.64
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail-Direct(G) 0.51-0.013.589.769.30NA29.5019.75
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regualr (G) 0.060.033.159.769.358.8525.4299.42
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.271.323.789.769.899.4417.873263.31
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Direct (Div-W) 0.622.124.519.769.73NA10.107424.20
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.16-1.122.019.7510.319.391017.052337.57
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (G) 0.16-2.560.779.7511.718.6324.0074.24
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.442.114.379.759.59NA250.987935.84
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite (G) 0.16-2.560.779.7511.718.6354.6574.24
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan A-Reg(D) 0.421.862.649.7510.11NA12.3650.96
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.26-0.182.989.759.83NA11.50470.49
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.26-0.193.069.759.82NA27.41470.49
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Direct (G) 0.622.134.519.759.80NA22.287424.20
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) -0.031.033.509.759.669.5310.429400.67
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (D) 0.16-2.560.779.7511.718.6324.0074.24
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Ret (Div-M) 0.28-0.072.759.7410.249.95106.858762.69
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) 0.271.323.789.749.839.4010.023263.31
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan A-Reg(G) 0.421.862.649.7410.10NA13.3650.96
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan (D) -0.41-3.360.689.7311.208.9812.79575.84
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-D) 0.11-0.482.489.7310.709.4210.001663.76
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-M) 0.602.144.299.739.63NA1009.792684.10
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.19-0.482.989.738.95NA12.6942.52
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.19-0.482.999.738.99NA14.4842.52
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-A) 0.221.273.749.729.869.4210.223263.31
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.263.783.759.729.879.4210.693263.31
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.461.714.029.729.40NA23.38139.88
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.19-0.482.989.728.99NA11.8042.52
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-Q) 0.602.144.309.729.62NA1045.742684.10
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.541.984.329.729.88NA1035.224215.89
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (G) 0.602.144.309.729.60NA1917.022684.10
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) 0.602.144.309.72NANA1916.962684.10
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.541.984.329.729.88NA1035.224215.89
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.680.442.629.71NANA11.1622.97
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.271.313.769.719.849.4010.333263.31
Escorts Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.35-1.342.569.718.26NA30.800.15
Escorts Gilt Fund (D) 0.35-1.342.569.718.267.7730.800.15
Escorts Gilt Fund (G) 0.35-1.342.569.718.287.7833.640.15
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.442.104.369.709.57NA101.367935.84
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.191.523.809.70NANA11.9880.20
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.191.523.809.7010.23NA15.9380.20
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.442.104.369.699.56NA101.667935.84
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (Div-A) 0.261.153.989.69NANA11.2210457.71
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (D) -0.031.043.529.69NANA12.279400.67
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (Div-M) 0.15-1.131.989.6910.249.411017.012337.57
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (Div-H) 0.261.153.999.69NANA10.8010457.71
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term (D) 0.04-2.491.339.69NANA11.93727.20
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan E-Dir(G) 0.782.813.329.69NANA12.0339.97
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (G) -0.031.043.529.699.659.5318.049400.67
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond -Super Ins(Div-D) 0.612.264.519.689.669.7910.087424.20
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term (Div-H) 0.04-2.491.329.6811.089.2810.23727.20
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term (G) 0.04-2.491.339.6811.099.2848.46727.20
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Frtly) 0.442.094.329.689.55NA101.467935.84
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) 0.552.114.259.679.91NA1008.902684.10
Reliance Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) -0.171.241.799.6711.9310.2112.272516.18
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond -Super Ins(G) 0.612.114.479.679.729.9022.217424.20
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.451.393.569.669.999.2325.245738.27
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (D) 0.211.313.699.6610.029.5112.186077.49
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond -Super Ins(Div-W) 0.612.114.479.669.679.8110.117424.20
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (G) 0.230.433.079.6510.76NA13.66838.76
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (G) 0.230.433.079.6510.76NA13.66838.76
Sundaram Bond Saver - Direct (Div-Q) 0.330.383.189.65-2.93NA19.66164.21
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.211.313.699.6510.039.5326.786077.49
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (D) 0.230.433.079.6510.78NA13.67838.76
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.211.313.699.659.84NA10.516077.49
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (D) 0.230.433.079.6510.78NA13.67838.76
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.211.313.699.6510.039.5110.636077.49
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt (G) 0.391.723.969.659.729.4522.608446.99
Sundaram Bond Saver - Appreciation - Direct 0.330.383.179.649.86NA47.35164.21
Sundaram Bond Saver - Direct (Div-A) 0.330.373.179.649.56NA12.61164.21
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.181.053.709.64NANA10.293235.93
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (Div-A) 0.230.433.079.6410.77NA13.66838.76
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (Div-A) 0.230.433.079.6410.77NA13.66838.76
L&T Floating Rate Fund - Direct (G) 0.481.854.249.639.04NA16.1560.23
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.141.023.419.629.66NA10.388205.13
Principal Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.381.463.729.629.73NA29.54383.71
BOI AXA Short Term Income (Div-M) 0.511.524.219.619.488.6510.40284.05
BOI AXA Short Term Income (Div-Q) 0.501.524.209.619.298.4110.46284.05
BOI AXA Short Term Income (G) 0.501.524.209.619.298.5417.86284.05
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Bonus) -0.23-0.102.329.59NANA11.783860.64
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-D) 0.211.303.659.599.919.3810.256077.49
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (Div-M) 0.230.433.079.5910.73NA10.63838.76
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (Div-M) 0.230.433.079.5910.73NA10.63838.76
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (D) 0.535.63-1.089.588.618.2613.52343.42
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opport. -Dir (D) 0.442.315.099.5810.13NA11.606704.82
L&T Floating Rate Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.481.844.219.589.02NA11.6360.23
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.442.104.319.589.50NA100.757935.84
HDFC Short Term Plan (G) 0.291.594.089.579.999.4732.334129.07
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 0.712.194.419.579.27NA1968.91435.27
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Dis) 0.522.734.549.5714.25NA1677.831382.04
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - App Bonus Option 0.17-0.422.899.579.699.3415.33192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - App Bonus Option 0.17-0.422.899.579.699.3415.33192.62
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Dis) 0.522.734.549.5714.25NA1677.831382.04
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO) 0.17-0.422.909.569.689.3450.11192.62
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (D) -0.02-1.311.989.5610.928.8417.05243.25
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO) 0.17-0.422.909.569.689.3450.11192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO-Div) 0.17-0.422.899.559.689.3429.05192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (HY) 0.17-0.422.799.559.689.4413.01192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO-Div) 0.17-0.422.899.559.689.3429.05192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (HY) 0.17-0.422.799.559.689.4413.01192.62
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (Div-Q) -0.02-1.311.939.5510.9010.0315.20243.25
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (G) -0.02-1.311.989.5510.9210.0417.97243.25
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund - Direct (D) -0.29-3.050.059.5511.94NA12.012118.81
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.712.224.419.549.12NA1008.01435.27
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.171.264.009.549.79NA10.076281.95
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.171.253.999.54NANA11.176281.95
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.171.253.999.549.79NA18.336281.95
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-Q) 0.661.783.859.53NANA10.80782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (G) 0.661.783.859.53NANA12.81782.04
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Bonus) 0.241.203.549.53NANA12.145738.27
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-A) 0.661.783.859.53NANA12.81782.04
HDFC Short Term Plan (Div-M) 0.291.594.069.529.959.4510.404129.07
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.171.253.989.5210.07NA10.256281.95
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-M) 0.661.783.829.51NANA10.58782.04
Sundaram Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.38-1.202.869.519.05NA27.3731.69
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (Div-Hy) 0.451.724.079.5111.249.0810.542588.52
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.451.724.079.5111.239.3810.692588.52
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund Plan B (G) 0.231.183.519.519.889.2326.085738.27
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.540.863.499.51NANA10.692588.52
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.191.183.629.509.49NA10.239120.33
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.291.103.819.509.15NA37.071173.78
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Direct (Div-D) 0.622.144.319.509.70NA10.067424.20
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (G) 0.451.724.079.5011.239.0816.352588.52
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.291.103.819.509.15NA16.421173.78
Principal Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.171.283.719.499.67NA29.54383.71
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) -0.010.613.489.499.66NA10.122218.01
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund (G) 1.135.022.439.49NANA11.80159.14
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (G) -0.010.593.499.489.67NA13.952218.01
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.150.943.499.48NANA13.153235.93
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (D) -0.010.593.499.489.67NA11.152218.01
L&T Floating Rate Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.481.834.179.478.93NA10.8660.23
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (D) -0.131.003.339.47NANA10.635816.41
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Reg(G) 0.833.644.049.4710.21NA14.160.48
Principal Short Term Income Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.251.323.589.479.68NA12.88383.71
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.151.093.539.469.92NA11.2117154.75
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.151.083.539.469.92NA31.4817154.75
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) -0.131.003.339.46NANA11.135816.41
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) 0.211.303.659.469.769.3710.276077.49
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.151.083.539.469.92NA12.7917154.75
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan A-Reg(D) 0.163.092.309.45NANA11.14125.67
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (Div-M) 0.441.714.049.4411.209.0510.652588.52
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan E-Dir(D) 0.253.101.999.44NANA12.5134.75
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (G) 1.123.792.169.4412.23NA18.04705.65
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan (D) 0.24-0.252.859.449.518.7411.33470.49
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan E-Dir(G) 0.253.111.999.44NANA12.5234.75
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan (G) 0.24-0.252.939.449.518.7427.09470.49
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.551.944.239.439.03NA11.231962.83
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-Q) 0.281.463.859.439.439.3010.711516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Annual-B) 0.281.463.859.439.44NA19.791516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Annual-B) 0.281.463.859.439.44NA19.791516.82
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.551.944.239.439.03NA11.231962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.551.944.239.439.03NA11.231962.83
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.351.463.769.439.22NA10.62139.88
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund (Div-M) 0.501.824.269.437.777.4014.3418.68
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-Q) 0.281.463.859.439.439.3010.711516.82
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Monthly-B) 0.551.944.219.426.41NA12.351962.83
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Bonus) 0.281.463.859.429.449.3217.091516.82
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.291.103.789.429.05NA10.271173.78
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-A) 0.491.633.809.42NANA12.81782.04
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (G) 0.281.463.859.429.449.3129.691516.82
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) -0.01-2.220.489.42NANA12.6215609.04
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.150.313.479.428.91NA10.701162.44
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Annual-B) 0.551.944.219.429.81NA13.401962.83
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Half-B) 0.281.463.849.429.44NA11.991516.82
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Monthly-B) 0.551.944.219.426.41NA12.351962.83
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (Div-F) 0.380.753.689.428.998.8510.592272.63
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Annual-B) 0.551.944.219.429.81NA13.401962.83
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Bonus) 0.281.463.859.429.449.3217.091516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Half-B) 0.281.463.849.429.44NA11.991516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-M) 0.281.463.849.429.449.3213.081516.82
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (G) 0.551.944.219.429.82NA22.661962.83
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-A) 0.281.463.849.429.449.3111.101516.82
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (D) 0.491.633.809.42NANA12.33782.04
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (G) 0.281.463.859.429.449.3129.691516.82
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-A) 0.491.633.809.42NANA12.81782.04
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-A) 0.551.944.219.42NANA12.281962.83
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-M) 0.281.463.849.429.449.3213.081516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-A) 0.281.463.849.429.449.3111.101516.82
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (G) 0.551.944.219.429.82NA22.661962.83
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (G) 0.491.633.809.42NANA12.81782.04
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.150.313.479.428.91NA10.701162.44
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (G) 0.551.944.219.429.82NA22.661962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Monthly-B) 0.551.944.219.426.41NA12.351962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Annual-B) 0.551.944.219.429.81NA13.401962.83
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (G) 0.491.633.809.42NANA12.81782.04
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.010.593.419.419.65NA10.242218.01
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-Q) 0.491.633.809.41NANA10.80782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-Q) 0.491.633.809.41NANA10.80782.04
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.702.164.359.41NANA1962.37435.27
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-M) 0.491.633.779.40NANA10.58782.04
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund (G) 0.501.824.259.407.777.4015.4218.68
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-M) 0.491.633.779.40NANA10.58782.04
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular (G) -0.15-0.012.409.3910.719.5822.813860.64
LIC MF Bond Fund - (D) -0.09-1.451.869.398.968.0010.45510.03
HDFC Income Fund (Div-Q) -0.09-2.580.429.3910.428.5911.162167.21
HDFC Income Fund (G) -0.09-2.580.549.3910.428.6037.002167.21
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.311.323.859.39NANA16.636546.52
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Div-H) -0.15-0.012.409.39NANA11.043860.64
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities - Inst (G) -0.15-0.012.409.3910.719.6319.963860.64
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund (Div-Q) 0.491.824.249.397.767.3914.6618.68
HDFC Income Fund (D) -0.09-2.580.549.39NANA11.632167.21
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) -0.140.323.389.388.87NA14.641162.44
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.221.233.689.38NANA11.619120.33
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.221.223.699.389.50NA11.899120.33
LIC MF Bond Fund - (G) -0.09-1.451.859.388.958.0044.27510.03
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) -0.140.323.389.388.87NA14.641162.44
HSBC Income Fund - Invest Plan - Direct (G) 0.02-1.012.039.3710.00NA28.0057.57
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.221.223.689.379.50NA17.049120.33
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.010.593.419.379.68NA10.152218.01
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-Q) 0.372.084.839.3710.07NA14.04997.09
Tata Gilt Securities Short Maturity Fund-Direct(G) 0.280.763.589.369.71NA25.9528.59
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) 0.702.154.319.369.149.971007.95435.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-D) 0.591.984.209.369.40NA1076.886148.27
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.692.154.329.359.15NA1006.78435.27
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) -0.140.323.379.358.84NA10.451162.44
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund-Dir (B) 0.745.111.849.35NANA11.91159.14
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund (G) 0.692.144.319.359.029.021947.85435.27
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) -0.140.323.379.358.84NA10.451162.44
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund-Dir (G) 0.735.111.839.34NANA11.91159.14
Canara Robeco Medium Term Opportunities-Dir (D) 0.160.993.399.349.58NA11.56383.29
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.241.493.729.349.08NA13.08175.48
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.271.513.569.349.616.9211.9080.20
Canara Robeco Medium Term Opportunities-Dir (G) 0.160.993.419.349.58NA13.35383.29
Principal Short Term Income Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.031.143.569.349.63NA12.88383.71
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.271.513.579.349.667.4215.6080.20
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.241.493.729.349.08NA13.08175.48
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-M) 0.500.332.439.349.698.8513.4923.89
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Div-Q) -0.15-0.012.409.3410.699.5610.783860.64
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-Q) 0.510.332.439.3412.6110.2313.2723.89
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (G) 0.510.332.439.349.698.8621.0123.89
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (D) 0.481.233.639.348.948.8910.651173.78
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities - Inst (Div-Q) -0.15-0.012.409.3410.699.6211.183860.64
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - (D) 0.272.204.819.3410.359.0711.752002.37
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.221.223.659.349.47NA10.579120.33
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (Div-H) 0.271.513.579.349.617.2312.2680.20
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.784.099.338.77NA11.633819.04
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-W) 0.221.233.689.339.47NA10.239120.33
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Bonus) 0.542.054.069.32NANA1876.072684.10
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Premium Plus (G) NA0.953.409.329.459.0815.541454.63
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.241.483.719.329.81NA11.85175.48
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.241.483.719.329.82NA13.35175.48
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.241.483.719.329.81NA11.85175.48
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.241.483.719.329.82NA13.35175.48
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Premium Plus (G) NA0.953.409.329.459.0815.541454.63
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (G) 0.835.80-0.999.318.568.2816.59343.42
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) 0.662.124.279.319.039.091006.89435.27
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (G) 0.431.603.819.319.08NA23.17139.88
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.431.613.849.309.09NA10.10139.88
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.551.974.189.309.60NA1201.861156.65
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) 0.411.944.109.309.44NA1005.082684.10
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (D) 0.01-2.471.129.29NANA11.542271.03
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-M) 0.461.834.079.28NANA1093.196148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (G) 0.461.834.079.289.22NA2708.486148.27
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Inst (G) 0.592.024.299.289.329.5021.657424.20
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport - Dir (D) 0.551.793.939.28NANA12.64173.14
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Flexi Div) 0.461.834.079.289.23NA1393.286148.27
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport - Dir (G) 0.551.793.929.27NANA12.64173.14
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.261.013.639.278.86NA10.191173.78
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities - Inst (Div-M) -0.15-0.012.339.2710.669.6010.573860.64
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.151.423.599.269.627.3615.6080.20
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Div-M) -0.15-0.012.329.2610.659.5411.323860.64
Union Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.31-1.402.039.269.74NA15.04403.39
Union Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.31-1.402.039.269.75NA11.40403.39
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (Div-H) 0.151.423.599.269.587.1712.2680.20
Union Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.31-1.402.039.269.74NA15.04403.39
Union Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.31-1.402.039.269.75NA11.40403.39
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-W) 0.281.463.849.269.409.3110.251516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-W) 0.281.463.849.269.409.3110.251516.82
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-M) 0.582.064.109.259.158.071009.552684.10
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(Div-M) 0.311.674.059.2510.49NA1102.48177.96
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.151.423.589.259.576.8611.9080.20
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund (D) -0.34-3.16-0.139.2411.248.7511.792118.81
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-Q) 0.582.064.109.249.17NA1040.812684.10
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund - Dir (G) 0.181.163.329.249.84NA13.37487.51
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.311.613.879.249.25NA34.5711333.25
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (G) 0.582.064.109.249.169.341890.532684.10
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.803.413.619.249.79NA14.240.81
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.481.874.069.24NANA1125.266148.27
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(G) 0.311.684.079.2410.48NA2167.15177.96
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.311.613.879.249.25NA24.6811333.25
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.311.613.879.249.25NA10.9511333.25
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-D) 0.221.213.639.249.43NA10.119120.33
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) -0.010.593.469.249.59NA10.282218.01
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (G) 0.03-1.012.189.239.428.6322.13457.16
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (D) 2.189.352.659.23NANA11.67211.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (G) 2.189.352.659.23NANA11.67211.20
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.150.943.479.23NANA10.243235.93
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund (Div-HY) 0.020.132.389.239.978.7611.21140.60
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (Div-A) 0.793.203.319.229.988.2810.5951.11
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.431.723.959.214.36NA1007.421230.79
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.601.884.329.219.53NA1004.352643.28
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Hy) 0.03-1.012.169.199.337.6012.22457.16
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan-Direct (G) 0.161.103.619.199.48NA27.832738.81
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-F) 0.541.824.319.19NANA1002.852643.28
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.03-1.012.179.189.378.5910.28457.16
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund - Direct(G) 0.571.934.069.189.60NA1689.391156.65
JM Money Manager Fund (Bonus) 0.421.583.769.188.95NA23.04139.88
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.161.063.829.17NANA11.4026.63
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.551.814.309.179.45NA1005.442643.28
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.541.814.309.179.44NA1606.772643.28
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-D) 0.532.024.079.179.269.431029.012684.10
Union Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.511.653.379.168.538.971000.651915.17
Kotak Medium Term Fund (Div-Q) -0.500.422.909.1610.13NA10.553404.46
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-Q) 1.113.742.059.1611.98NA13.08705.65
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.541.804.319.169.36NA1002.422643.28
Union Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.511.653.379.168.538.971000.651915.17
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite - Direct(D) 0.26-2.281.489.1512.40NA12.0174.24
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opportunities (G) 0.270.112.739.159.6210.0927.025614.55
JM Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.360.853.249.158.98NA12.5838.44
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (D) 0.32-1.752.109.1510.539.1019.6848.96
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Bimonthly) 0.241.103.699.159.188.7011.515028.00
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (G) 0.31-1.752.109.1510.539.1025.6948.96
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (G) 0.241.103.699.159.188.7027.605028.00
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund - Direct(G) 0.551.894.049.159.58NA1689.391156.65
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N - Direct (G) 0.853.493.409.14NANA11.25100.63
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N - Direct (Div-H) 0.853.493.409.14NANA10.99100.63
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N - Direct (Div-A) 0.853.493.409.14NANA10.73100.63
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.281.643.949.1410.09NA1012.771230.79
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.551.894.049.149.57NA1230.611156.65
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.320.803.129.149.27NA2231.164958.96
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.03-1.062.119.139.358.5911.81457.16
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-D) -0.030.613.409.139.19NA10.122218.01
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.281.643.949.1310.09NA1408.291230.79
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-F) 0.281.633.939.13NANA1007.571230.79
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.551.894.039.138.78NA1026.941156.65
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opportunities (D) 0.240.072.709.129.6110.0916.165614.55
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opportunities (Div-Q) 0.260.092.659.119.5910.0710.225614.55
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Q) 0.241.093.669.118.618.6810.805028.00
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.261.013.639.108.878.8636.721173.78
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-M) 0.241.103.679.109.158.6810.205028.00
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Inst (Div-D) 0.592.024.129.109.519.6010.007424.20
L&T Floating Rate Fund (G) 0.441.733.989.098.639.0015.9460.23
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.572.013.979.099.20NA1006.49583.33
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-D) 0.241.103.659.099.178.6610.215028.00
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.572.003.979.099.21NA2651.31583.33
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (G) -0.030.533.359.099.29NA13.782218.01
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-H) 1.113.742.069.0911.88NA12.04705.65
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Bonus) 0.421.693.999.09NANA123.8921040.08
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.572.013.979.099.20NA1006.49583.33
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.572.003.979.099.21NA2651.31583.33
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (D) -0.030.533.359.089.29NA11.112218.01
Sundaram Income Plus - Direct (Div-M) 0.571.914.199.08NANA11.99411.90
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-Q) -0.030.533.349.089.28NA10.232218.01
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-A) 1.113.742.059.0810.62NA12.73705.65
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan-Direct (D) 0.161.093.559.089.42NA11.242738.81
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Dir (G) 0.161.073.869.08NANA11.7126.63
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (G) 0.571.974.189.069.109.2821.257424.20
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.602.033.979.069.27NA1006.23583.33
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-A) 0.230.973.599.068.868.8615.531173.78
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (G) 0.571.974.189.069.109.2821.257424.20
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.22-2.411.339.0612.47NA12.19432.42
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.602.033.979.069.27NA1006.23583.33
Sundaram Income Plus - Direct (G) 0.571.914.189.05NANA24.24411.90
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-W) 0.571.974.189.059.079.2210.147424.20
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.391.573.769.059.40NA18.059315.71
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.371.764.039.059.63NA10.231962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.371.764.039.059.63NA10.231962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.371.764.039.059.63NA10.231962.83
L&T Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) 0.441.723.979.058.608.9712.9460.23
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-W) 0.571.974.189.059.079.2210.147424.20
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (G) 0.390.893.649.0410.12NA23.7864.18
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.020.883.279.049.18NA15.851454.63
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.380.893.649.04NANA12.6764.18
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.380.893.649.04NANA10.9764.18
Sundaram Income Plus - Direct (D) 0.571.914.179.04NANA12.13411.90
L&T Floating Rate Fund (Div-M) 0.441.723.959.048.608.9811.4760.23
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-W) 0.380.893.649.0414.96NA14.8764.18
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.020.883.279.049.18NA15.851454.63
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.601.803.989.038.98NA25.703906.15
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.601.803.989.038.98NA25.703906.15
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (G) 0.411.533.929.038.84NA35.3312351.27
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.020.883.269.039.14NA13.101454.63
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-A) -0.020.883.269.039.17NA11.911454.63
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (G) -0.020.883.269.039.17NA27.011454.63
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-W) -0.030.533.339.039.25NA10.132218.01
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (G) -0.020.883.269.039.17NA27.011454.63
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-A) -0.020.883.269.039.17NA11.911454.63
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.020.883.269.039.14NA13.101454.63
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (Div-W) 0.230.162.519.0310.54NA10.42838.76
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (Div-W) 0.230.162.519.0310.54NA10.42838.76
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(G) 0.301.633.969.0210.098.882130.69177.96
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (G) 0.451.743.889.019.24NA404.977252.72
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-W) 0.401.884.099.019.319.071021.492684.10
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-M) -0.030.533.299.019.25NA10.142218.01
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (G) 0.441.633.899.018.96NA25.672086.85
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.531.844.009.00NANA1031.231156.65
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.411.743.919.009.05NA101.3421040.08
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-Periodi) 0.441.633.899.008.96NA11.032086.85
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-Q) 0.441.633.899.009.01NA10.802086.85
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (B) 0.090.753.288.99NANA11.776125.60
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-M) 0.411.533.898.998.82NA10.1812351.27
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-Q) 0.481.814.008.999.07NA1205.2111863.18
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.090.753.288.99NANA11.776125.60
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.331.503.788.999.38NA18.059315.71
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-M) 0.411.533.898.998.82NA10.1812351.27
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (D) 0.090.753.288.99NANA11.776125.60
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) 0.331.503.788.99NANA12.069315.71
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-W) 0.472.244.368.988.678.161024.783279.00
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 0.692.004.138.989.239.3110.421962.83
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (G) 0.401.523.898.988.758.9135.9712351.27
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund (G) 0.311.473.688.989.239.2317.939315.71
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 0.692.004.138.989.239.3110.421962.83
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(Div-M) 0.301.623.958.9810.088.871048.89177.96
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.090.753.278.98NANA10.236125.60
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 0.692.004.138.989.239.3110.421962.83
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-Hy) 0.191.143.508.97NANA11.479120.33
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (G) 0.191.143.508.979.018.9816.659120.33
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.441.753.968.979.08NA311.6521040.08
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Bonus) 0.191.143.508.97NANA11.919120.33
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-Hy) 0.01-1.072.068.979.158.3515.21457.16
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (G) 0.191.143.508.978.978.8918.099120.33
L&T Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) 0.441.723.948.978.598.7610.8660.23
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-Q) 0.191.143.508.979.008.2910.709120.33
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Dir(Div-Others) 0.441.753.968.979.08NA124.7221040.08
Sundaram Gilt Fund - (G) 0.34-1.322.618.968.5011.3826.9131.69
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (G) 0.491.813.968.969.238.951977.794215.89
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-D) 0.421.553.938.968.83NA10.0712351.27
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Bonus) 0.481.814.008.9610.01NA1875.9011863.18
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-M) 0.441.633.878.969.14NA10.192086.85
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-D) 0.421.553.938.968.83NA10.0712351.27
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-W) 0.431.633.898.969.08NA10.312086.85
Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (G) 0.31-0.872.388.969.948.5325.3226.18
Sundaram Gilt Fund - (D) 0.34-1.322.618.967.4011.1712.5131.69
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-W) 0.191.143.518.958.988.9610.319120.33
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.451.683.868.959.08NA10.083819.04
Sundaram Bond Saver - Inst (G) 0.270.182.768.959.178.4751.72164.21
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Div-W) 0.441.753.958.959.05NA105.5821040.08
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-Frt) 0.01-1.072.058.959.148.3413.84457.16
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-M) 0.01-1.072.058.959.148.3413.60457.16
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-Q) 0.01-1.072.058.959.118.3213.12457.16
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (G) 0.01-1.072.058.959.158.3521.50457.16
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.201.513.788.949.08NA17.1111333.25
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.391.573.728.949.15NA319.2018024.67
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-D) 0.431.643.898.948.97NA10.142086.85
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan (G) 0.081.083.328.948.968.8130.638205.13
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.45-0.203.208.948.348.2310.1819.75
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail (G) 0.45-0.203.198.948.488.4728.5419.75
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (Div-W) 0.491.803.958.939.218.941015.174215.89
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct (G) 0.481.814.008.939.04NA2248.2111863.18
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-Frt) 0.191.143.468.938.948.8710.259120.33
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-M) 0.401.523.878.938.728.8910.2012351.27
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-M) 0.481.814.008.939.04NA1028.6811863.18
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Bonus) 0.270.182.778.939.188.4415.63164.21
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Div-A) 0.270.182.778.939.068.3812.20164.21
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-F) 0.191.143.468.938.998.9610.259120.33
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-F) 0.481.814.008.93NANA1199.2411863.18
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan B-Dir(D) 0.312.372.978.93NANA12.7250.05
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail (Div-Q) 0.45-0.203.198.937.797.9512.1319.75
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan B-Dir(G) 0.312.362.878.93NANA13.6350.05
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (G) 0.231.073.498.939.35NA19.02253.75
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Div-F) 0.441.753.928.929.06NA101.6621040.08
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Inst (G) 0.441.763.928.928.709.091866.546148.27
JM Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.350.803.138.928.83NA23.2438.44
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-Q) 0.191.133.488.928.958.8210.709120.33
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-W) 0.191.143.508.928.968.8910.239120.33
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.591.763.918.928.90NA10.103906.15
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.591.763.918.928.90NA10.103906.15
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Div-HY) 0.270.182.768.929.028.4912.22164.21
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-M) 0.191.133.488.928.778.8310.319120.33
Sundaram Bond Saver - Appreciation 0.270.182.778.929.188.4345.76164.21
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-M) 0.191.133.488.918.958.8710.259120.33
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (G) 0.380.883.618.919.9810.0223.6764.18
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Div-Q) 0.270.182.778.919.188.5612.01164.21
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-W) 0.461.833.898.919.48NA1113.566148.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-D) 0.401.523.878.908.768.9310.1612351.27
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series M - Direct (Div-A) 0.703.393.018.90NANA10.68185.22
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series M - Direct (Div-H) 0.703.403.018.90NANA10.94185.22
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (Div-M) 0.241.063.488.909.18NA10.04253.75
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series M - Direct (G) 0.703.403.018.90NANA11.19185.22
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (Div-M) 0.481.803.938.909.218.931020.074215.89
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (G) 0.351.893.918.908.688.95243.617935.84
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.271.513.578.899.775.6412.2480.20
JM Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.340.793.068.898.83NA10.5338.44
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.121.103.428.899.57NA28.522591.73
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan (D) 0.081.083.308.898.928.7910.128205.13
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (Div-Q) 0.231.063.468.899.33NA10.18253.75
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) 0.451.743.848.899.19NA100.367252.72
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-D) 0.191.143.458.888.928.8710.059120.33
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-Frtly) 0.261.353.008.888.597.711025.2522777.83
Tata Gilt Securities Short Maturity Fund - App 0.240.663.368.889.168.7725.3528.59
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-D) 0.571.984.048.879.089.2310.067424.20
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.372.134.438.878.50NA1013.22168.72
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-D) 0.191.143.478.878.948.9310.179120.33
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-D) 0.571.984.048.879.089.2310.067424.20
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Div-D) 0.441.753.928.879.04NA105.7421040.08
HSBC Income Fund - STP - Inst Plus (G) 0.141.033.458.869.199.1415.912738.81
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Div-H)-Direct 0.250.443.768.862.13NA10.91122.62
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-M) 0.380.873.598.8610.1310.0810.4264.18
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-Q) 0.380.863.588.869.969.9910.7264.18
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.511.643.798.869.43NA1066.673279.00
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Inst (Periodic Div) 0.441.753.918.868.658.651003.386148.27
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.471.663.808.869.06NA25.893819.04
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.511.643.798.869.43NA1066.673279.00
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) 0.411.563.338.858.77NA1224.615256.97
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Premium (Div-D) 0.181.133.448.858.928.9110.059120.33
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.601.803.988.856.79NA1030.3710491.39
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.491.823.928.859.179.3111.341962.83
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.301.603.778.858.68NA17.1011333.25
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.121.103.408.849.49NA11.292591.73
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (G) 0.431.723.898.848.969.22310.4321040.08
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.531.833.878.849.148.481288.821156.65
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Reg(Div-Others) 0.431.723.898.847.85NA124.0421040.08
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (Bonus) 0.431.723.898.84NANA123.8521040.08
Tata Liquid Retail Invest Plan - (Div-Frnt) 0.151.132.628.849.218.241146.555225.17
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.391.593.738.849.11NA100.3018024.67
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.541.843.878.839.138.481020.601156.65
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund (D) 0.321.463.708.83NANA12.059315.71
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.471.663.858.839.28NA1008.51452.91
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-D) 0.461.783.958.839.17NA1002.3511863.18
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.481.693.888.829.29NA1008.51452.91
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (D) 1.506.913.178.82NANA10.77284.91
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.491.713.708.829.22NA10.023239.50
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option A (D) 0.341.863.868.828.508.53101.367935.84
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan-Direct (Div-W) 0.161.103.458.829.35NA10.212738.81
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.491.713.708.829.22NA10.023239.50
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.521.633.798.818.89NA1018.973279.00
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.521.793.858.819.128.481288.821156.65
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (G) 1.506.913.168.81NANA10.77284.91
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-W) 0.411.533.898.818.75NA10.2012351.27
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) -0.180.213.148.818.257.4814.371162.44
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (G) 0.521.793.858.819.138.481654.021156.65
Reliance Short Term Fund - (D) 0.100.943.228.819.27NA12.4917154.75
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.521.633.798.818.89NA1018.973279.00
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) -0.180.213.148.818.257.4814.371162.44
Reliance Short Term Fund - (Div-M) 0.100.943.228.819.279.1311.0917154.75
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.161.423.598.819.745.5812.2480.20
Reliance Short Term Fund - (G) 0.100.943.228.819.279.1330.7117154.75
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-W) 0.411.533.898.818.75NA10.2012351.27
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.521.793.858.809.128.481020.601156.65
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.431.633.798.807.93NA21.10768.40
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.431.633.798.807.93NA21.10768.40
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-W) 0.380.873.518.809.959.9810.1964.18
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-Qrtly) 0.521.783.848.808.657.891190.841156.65
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Retail (G) 0.371.543.658.809.029.17307.4718024.67
AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.121.093.658.808.928.8210.066281.95
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.141.033.428.809.27NA11.273436.46
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Regular (G) 0.371.543.658.809.029.28317.7618024.67
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Regular (G) 0.371.543.658.809.029.28317.4618024.67
AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.121.093.658.798.899.8710.246281.95
AXIS Short Term Fund (G) 0.121.083.648.798.918.9117.716281.95
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (Div-W) 0.431.713.888.798.929.20105.5421040.08
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-A) 0.421.583.798.792.553.1710.952086.85
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.471.653.868.799.09NA1010.305923.04
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-Period) 0.421.583.798.79NANA12.402086.85
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund (Discpln Advt Plan) 0.371.543.648.799.019.05181.8618024.67
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.151.013.738.79NANA11.6626.63
AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (D) 0.121.083.648.798.729.6310.156281.95
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (G) 0.421.583.798.798.769.0025.462086.85
AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (G) 0.121.083.648.798.928.8317.516281.95
AXIS Short Term Fund (Bonus) 0.121.083.648.79NANA17.826281.95
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (Div-F) 0.431.723.858.798.36NA101.2021040.08
AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.121.083.648.798.918.9110.226281.95
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (Div-M) 0.431.713.878.798.62NA101.6221040.08
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-Q) 0.471.783.938.788.887.951136.4411863.18
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.151.013.738.78NANA11.6526.63
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Monthly-B) 0.511.813.948.785.94NA12.231962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Frt) 0.501.803.928.789.049.1210.171962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (G) 0.511.813.948.789.179.2722.151962.83
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular(Div-Others) 0.371.903.948.788.66NA123.117935.84
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Annual-B) 0.511.813.948.789.17NA13.161962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (G) 0.511.813.948.789.179.2722.151962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Monthly-B) 0.511.813.948.785.94NA12.231962.83
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) -0.180.203.138.788.237.3510.531162.44
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (G) 0.471.783.938.788.899.152234.5511863.18
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Annual-B) 0.511.813.948.789.17NA13.161962.83
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-F) 0.471.783.938.78NANA1195.7111863.18
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-W) 0.401.523.888.788.688.8710.1712351.27
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Bonus) 0.511.813.948.789.179.3017.131962.83
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Bonus) 0.371.903.948.78NANA123.127935.84
JM Money Manager Fund (Div-D) 0.381.473.558.788.639.0710.08139.88
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-A) 0.511.813.958.788.819.0611.341962.83
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) -0.180.203.138.788.237.3510.531162.44
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-A) 0.511.813.958.788.819.0611.341962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Annual-B) 0.511.813.948.789.17NA13.161962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (G) 0.511.813.948.789.179.2722.151962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Bonus) 0.511.813.948.789.179.3017.131962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Frt) 0.501.803.928.789.049.1210.171962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Bonus) 0.511.813.948.789.179.3017.131962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Monthly-B) 0.511.813.948.785.94NA12.231962.83
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Bonus) 0.471.783.938.788.899.151867.6111863.18
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.141.163.558.789.27NA15.883436.46
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Frt) 0.501.803.928.789.049.1210.171962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-A) 0.511.813.958.788.819.0611.341962.83
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-M) 0.471.783.928.788.899.151029.4511863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-H) 0.471.783.938.78NANA1066.7911863.18
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.121.093.398.779.48NA10.192591.73
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.141.163.558.77NANA11.393436.46
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.511.813.948.779.169.3111.351962.83
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) -0.180.203.138.778.248.5110.451162.44
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (D) 0.070.703.188.77NANA11.726125.60
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (B) 0.070.703.188.77NANA11.726125.60
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) -0.180.203.138.778.248.5110.451162.44
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (G) 0.582.064.078.778.428.821843.692684.10
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-Q) 0.391.703.768.77NANA1057.796148.27
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.151.013.728.77NANA11.1426.63
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.511.813.948.779.169.3111.351962.83
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.151.013.728.77NANA11.0226.63
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.070.703.188.77NANA11.726125.60
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.431.623.768.767.74NA10.25768.40
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.431.623.768.767.74NA10.25768.40
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.070.693.168.76NANA10.226125.60
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-M) 0.582.054.078.768.418.481009.562684.10
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Frtnly) 0.241.103.358.769.048.6110.185028.00
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 0.141.153.538.769.25NA11.083436.46
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.491.683.668.768.92NA11.885902.96
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-D) 0.501.803.908.759.139.3810.031962.83
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-M) 0.421.583.778.758.728.9710.302086.85
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-D) 0.501.803.908.759.139.3810.031962.83
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-W) 0.421.583.788.758.738.9910.232086.85
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-D) 0.501.803.908.759.139.3810.031962.83
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N (Div-H) 0.823.403.228.74NANA10.91100.63
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option B (G) 0.371.893.908.748.508.53264.277935.84
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N (Div-A) 0.823.403.228.74NANA10.66100.63
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-D) 0.461.463.438.748.809.061001.723279.00
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.531.763.808.748.98NA12.434964.06
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-D) 0.461.463.438.748.809.061001.723279.00
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-F) 0.381.903.918.748.638.92101.447935.84
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option A (G) 0.371.893.908.748.508.54244.757935.84
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.371.893.928.748.64NA102.387935.84
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.471.523.678.748.87NA10.563906.15
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N (G) 0.823.403.228.74NANA11.17100.63
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.471.523.678.748.87NA10.563906.15
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) -0.180.203.098.738.188.4610.441162.44
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) 1.657.143.038.73NANA10.91197.23
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) -0.180.203.098.738.188.4610.441162.44
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (D) 1.657.143.038.73NANA10.91197.23
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-W) 0.272.014.188.738.598.111024.783279.00
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.371.903.898.738.64NA104.267935.84
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.381.893.928.738.648.86101.457935.84
Canara Robeco Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.331.333.888.739.13NA10.12150.86
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (D) 1.588.262.398.72NANA11.65121.60
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (D) 0.511.663.668.72NANA12.49173.14
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (G) 1.588.262.398.72NANA11.65121.60
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (Div-A) 0.511.663.668.72NANA12.49173.14
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (G) 0.511.663.668.72NANA12.49173.14
JM Money Manager Fund (G) 0.391.473.548.728.629.0622.83139.88
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (Div-D) 0.441.723.858.728.909.16105.7421040.08
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Frt) 0.03-1.022.158.729.238.5110.45457.16
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option B (Div-W) 0.361.873.908.728.488.52101.357935.84
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP - Direct (G) 0.481.603.808.728.98NA28.2913615.76
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.531.753.788.728.95NA23.094964.06
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (G) 0.221.383.528.719.39NA34.195921.34
HSBC Income Fund - Invest Plan (G) -0.16-1.241.528.719.198.0526.9857.57
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.531.753.788.718.06NA10.664964.06
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.251.483.658.709.27NA11.57192.20
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option C (D) 0.371.873.868.708.478.64101.447935.84
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.371.513.608.708.969.15100.3018024.67
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-D) 0.431.583.788.708.718.9810.192086.85
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option B (D) 0.371.873.868.708.478.51101.447935.84
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.451.783.908.709.009.361002.6711863.18
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 0.592.054.258.699.40NA2571.3477.93
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.391.573.688.699.05NA100.3018024.67
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.251.473.648.699.15NA16.85192.20
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.511.704.078.698.948.571005.192643.28
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.521.753.758.698.91NA10.114964.06
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-D) 0.381.693.718.698.809.291076.886148.27
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP (G) 0.441.583.728.698.909.1128.1813615.76
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option A (Div-W) 0.361.873.878.698.478.53101.357935.84
IDBI Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.402.302.828.699.18NA11.9041.60
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 0.501.643.848.699.27NA1842.875923.04
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-W) 0.391.513.238.698.597.701000.395256.97
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.371.533.628.698.979.27100.3518024.67
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.371.533.628.698.979.27100.3018024.67
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.251.473.648.699.12NA13.77192.20
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 0.602.044.278.699.39NA2571.3477.93
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.653.788.689.00NA2198.17452.91
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.290.722.928.688.338.111046.494958.96
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-A) 0.421.693.788.68NANA1103.906148.27
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option A (Div-D) 0.371.883.888.688.478.51100.757935.84
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.371.893.898.688.618.92101.307935.84
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Flexi Dividend) 0.421.693.788.688.63NA1258.846148.27
HDFC Floating Rate Income-ST - WP - Direct (Div-M) 0.481.593.788.688.96NA10.1913615.76
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (G) 0.421.693.788.688.638.932646.086148.27
IDBI Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.402.302.828.689.09NA15.9141.60
Reliance Medium Term Fund - (Bonus) 0.261.453.568.678.808.9824.2911333.25
Principal Short Term Income Fund (Div-M) 0.251.183.248.678.888.8712.85383.71
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-H) 0.421.693.788.67NANA1071.836148.27
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (Div-M) 0.501.663.658.67NANA10.53173.14
Reliance Medium Term Fund - (G) 0.261.453.568.678.808.9834.0111333.25
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.481.654.068.668.889.231003.522643.28
Reliance Medium Term Fund - (D) 0.261.453.568.668.81NA10.9011333.25
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-D) 0.532.004.018.668.378.801004.612684.10
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.501.633.828.66NANA1048.355923.04
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option B (Div-D) 0.361.863.858.668.468.49100.757935.84
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.531.753.768.668.92NA10.094964.06
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.653.778.658.97NA1006.29452.91
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Dir(D) 0.602.783.058.65NANA11.5575.23
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.521.733.758.658.92NA10.164964.06
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-F) 0.431.733.788.65NANA1228.176148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-M) 0.431.733.778.65NANA1068.786148.27
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-B) 0.511.593.748.6426.13NA1267.623279.00
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.08-0.832.328.648.296.9814.1542.52
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (G) 0.511.593.748.648.77NA2281.703279.00
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.663.768.649.02NA1012.10452.91
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option C (Div-D) 0.371.873.868.648.458.62100.757935.84
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.471.633.778.648.99NA2198.17452.91
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (G) 0.511.593.748.648.77NA2281.703279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-B) 0.511.593.748.6426.13NA1267.623279.00
HDFC Floating Rate Income-ST - WP - Direct (Div-D) 0.481.593.808.648.92NA10.0813615.76
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series O - Direct (Div-H) 0.343.142.608.64NANA10.8479.06
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.08-0.832.328.648.296.9711.5942.52
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.08-0.832.328.648.296.9811.6542.52
Principal Low Duration Fund (Div-W) 0.541.913.768.638.398.691005.77583.33
Franklin India IBA - (Div-Q) 0.331.944.538.639.309.3613.47997.09
Principal Low Duration Fund (Div-W) 0.541.913.768.638.398.691005.77583.33
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (Div-M) 0.221.373.488.639.34NA10.395921.34
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.491.623.738.63NANA10.243521.28
Principal Low Duration Fund (G) 0.541.903.768.628.398.742576.40583.33
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund (G) 0.501.684.048.628.889.051573.572643.28
Principal Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.111.083.308.628.858.8628.65383.71
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-W) 0.511.813.948.629.079.3810.111962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-W) 0.511.813.948.629.079.3810.111962.83
Principal Low Duration Fund (G) 0.541.903.768.628.398.742576.40583.33
Principal Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.111.083.308.628.858.8628.65383.71
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-W) 0.511.813.948.629.079.3810.111962.83
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.471.633.768.618.95NA1006.29452.91
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-M) 0.160.583.098.618.317.931426.304958.96
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series O - Direct (Div-A) 0.343.132.598.61NANA10.7379.06
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (G) 0.160.583.098.618.318.072144.224958.96
Canara Robeco Medium Term Opportunities (D) 0.120.833.068.619.07NA11.39383.29
Canara Robeco Medium Term Opportunities (G) 0.110.833.088.619.08NA13.17383.29
JM Short Term Fund - (Div-D) 0.320.732.938.608.388.2612.2438.44
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (D) 1.417.192.908.60NANA11.02241.13
JM Short Term Fund - (G) 0.320.732.988.608.548.5323.0038.44
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (G) 1.417.192.908.60NANA11.02241.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.471.633.768.609.00NA1012.10452.91
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Regular (G) 0.210.993.328.608.898.8724.99253.75
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (G) 1.647.063.048.60NANA10.72437.20
JM Money Manager Fund (Div-W) 0.281.363.458.608.599.0010.61139.88
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (D) 1.647.053.038.60NANA10.72437.20
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series O - Direct (G) 0.343.132.598.60NANA10.9379.06
Invesco India Short Term Fund (G) 0.160.583.098.608.318.262149.344958.96
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Regular (Div-M) 0.210.993.328.598.888.4310.04253.75
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan A-Dir(D) 0.152.381.458.59NANA12.0037.30
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.080.643.008.599.60NA10.502081.77
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Regular (Div-Q) 0.210.983.328.598.888.8710.12253.75
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan A-Dir(G) 0.152.381.458.59NANA12.0137.30
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-D) 0.521.793.838.59NANA1039.271156.65
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.080.643.008.599.60NA10.502081.77
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.080.652.998.587.25NA10.862081.77
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.581.673.778.588.88NA26.833358.42
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP (Div-M) 0.471.573.738.588.869.0910.1913615.76
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (G) 0.080.642.998.589.60NA14.332081.77
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.070.693.178.58NANA10.146125.60
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Bonus) 0.080.642.998.589.62NA14.192081.77
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-Frtly) 0.221.393.618.588.83NA10.26139.88
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (G) 0.080.642.998.589.60NA14.332081.77
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.581.673.778.58NANA14.643358.42
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Bonus) 0.080.642.998.589.62NA14.192081.77
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.080.652.998.587.25NA10.862081.77
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.451.643.778.578.97NA1007.5016904.57
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - (G) 0.221.013.338.578.778.8918.60253.75
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opportunities (D) 0.382.104.658.579.139.4411.106704.82
Principal Low Duration Fund (Div-D) 0.501.873.718.578.468.801004.78583.33
Principal Low Duration Fund (Div-D) 0.501.873.718.578.468.801004.78583.33
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.623.768.56NANA11.883521.28
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-Q) 0.511.713.708.568.859.3010.754964.06
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - (Div-W) 0.221.013.318.568.608.2810.05253.75
Indiabulls Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.501.704.548.568.428.741001.155385.73
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.663.758.558.86NA10.973358.42
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-Periodic) 0.511.713.708.558.797.6112.404964.06
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (G) 0.511.713.708.558.799.2422.964964.06
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) 0.451.733.708.559.08NA100.387252.72
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (Div-A) 0.151.023.018.548.95NA11.13487.51
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - (Div-M) 0.221.013.348.548.758.4510.04253.75
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.371.533.618.548.929.14100.2918024.67
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (Div-H) 0.151.023.018.548.27NA10.59487.51
Principal Short Term Income Fund (Div-M) 0.031.013.238.548.828.8412.85383.71
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (Div-M) 0.151.023.028.548.95NA10.18487.51
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan D-Reg(D) 0.132.361.258.54NANA11.8235.93
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan D-Reg(G) 0.132.361.258.54NANA11.8235.93
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (G) 0.151.023.018.548.95NA13.04487.51
HDFC Floating Rate Income-ST - WP - Direct (Div-W) 0.481.593.798.548.92NA10.1513615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP (Div-D) 0.461.583.748.538.869.0710.0813615.76
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (D) 0.030.943.218.539.23NA11.684462.64
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-M) 0.020.943.208.539.24NA10.814462.64
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.151.023.008.538.95NA10.36487.51
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (G) 0.030.943.218.539.23NA26.194462.64
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - (Div-Q) 0.221.003.328.528.758.8810.12253.75
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.521.703.688.528.789.2310.114964.06
JM Money Manager Fund (Div-Frtly) 0.211.293.368.528.569.0110.24139.88
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Frtly) 0.391.553.748.529.22NA10.319315.71
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.371.523.608.528.929.26100.2918024.67
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.371.523.608.528.929.26100.2018024.67
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-W) 0.391.473.618.518.74NA1206.563279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-W) 0.391.473.618.518.74NA1206.563279.00
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Direct (D) 0.451.643.718.518.87NA1237.6116904.57
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Div-M) 0.401.573.628.518.81NA10.221617.92
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.581.663.728.518.87NA12.863358.42
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Direct (B) 0.451.643.718.508.87NA1318.8816904.57
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.471.493.658.508.98NA1031.191064.58
Principal Retail Money Manager Fund (Div-W) 0.642.053.788.508.909.241020.1031.65
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.461.623.718.508.80NA25.13328.44
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund - Direct (D) 0.501.753.808.508.71NA22.95975.36
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.581.673.768.508.83NA10.443358.42
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.613.738.50NANA11.333521.28
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Direct (G) 0.451.643.718.508.87NA2270.4116904.57
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series M (G) 0.673.312.848.49NANA11.11185.22
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.511.703.678.498.769.2210.154964.06
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Regular (Div-W) 0.210.883.198.498.568.2210.04253.75
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-W) 0.160.583.088.498.278.381012.764958.96
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - (Div-Periodic) 0.241.113.428.49NANA16.146546.52
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series M (Div-A) 0.673.312.848.49NANA10.60185.22
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series M (Div-H) 0.673.312.848.49NANA10.86185.22
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.693.738.488.98NA14.74439.14
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.823.758.488.81NA1005.312755.63
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.511.703.678.478.759.1610.074964.06
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.281.453.488.477.77NA10.10768.40
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.281.453.488.477.77NA10.10768.40
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.491.633.818.47NANA1011.735923.04
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.501.693.878.468.769.231003.152643.28
JM Short Term Fund - Regular (D) 0.320.722.928.468.288.2211.5538.44
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-W) 0.391.693.618.469.079.181113.446148.27
JM Short Term Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.320.732.978.468.267.9812.1238.44
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Frtly) 0.331.483.768.469.19NA10.319315.71
JM Short Term Fund - Regular (G) 0.320.732.978.468.318.2931.3838.44
HSBC Income Fund - Invest Plan (D) -0.04-1.241.588.459.118.0111.1357.57
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund (Div-Frtly) 0.301.453.668.459.039.1110.249315.71
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.491.743.748.458.70NA10.31975.36
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.501.743.758.458.69NA25.61975.36
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.633.748.44NANA10.073521.28
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.803.718.448.79NA1009.752755.63
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Periodic Div) 0.390.863.518.448.23NA14.3021.73
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.461.713.668.448.81NA10.26975.36
HSBC Income Fund - STP - Inst Plan (Div-W) 0.130.983.278.448.978.9613.322738.81
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series O (Div-H) 0.333.102.518.44NANA10.8179.06
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series O (G) 0.333.102.518.43NANA10.9279.06
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund (G) 0.581.984.148.439.088.742534.0077.93
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (G) 0.431.593.678.438.83NA26.121617.92
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Inst Plus(Div-D) 0.511.683.718.438.959.1616.12439.14
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund (G) 0.581.984.148.439.088.742534.0077.93
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP - Direct (G) 0.390.863.518.438.22NA23.1121.73
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series O (Div-A) 0.333.102.518.43NANA10.7179.06
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (D) 0.291.122.778.438.68NA10.751173.78
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP (Div-W) 0.471.573.738.428.829.0710.1513615.76
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) 0.501.603.768.428.958.891035.945923.04
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Div-W) 0.421.593.658.418.74NA10.111617.92
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.511.793.728.41NANA1840.392755.63
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.501.783.738.418.98NA11.553039.87
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.491.783.738.418.81NA1007.292755.63
Reliance Medium Term Fund - (Div-W) 0.181.373.488.418.648.6117.1111333.25
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-D) 0.160.583.058.418.037.761028.904958.96
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.803.728.418.77NA1841.992755.63
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.511.713.738.419.06NA10.08439.14
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.501.783.738.409.01NA12.943039.87
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.501.783.738.408.82NA11.183039.87
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (G) 0.501.783.738.408.82NA22.653039.87
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(G) 0.451.523.648.408.618.7927.4013615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(G) 0.451.523.648.408.618.7927.4013615.76
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.091.393.638.408.95NA11.1511333.25
JM Money Manager Fund-Super Plus Plan-Dir (G) 0.391.603.678.398.59NA23.24665.41
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-D) 0.030.933.138.399.23NA10.104462.64
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan F-Dir(D) 0.452.622.548.38NANA12.2260.46
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.401.773.978.388.77NA1008.04626.34
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan F-Dir(G) 0.452.622.548.38NANA12.2260.46
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.401.773.978.388.77NA1008.04626.34
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-M) 0.451.523.638.378.598.7810.1913615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-M) 0.451.523.638.378.598.7810.1913615.76
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.683.698.368.88NA26.295902.96
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.411.213.528.36NANA18.5760.38
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.511.733.728.359.05NA14.873239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Annual-B) 0.511.733.728.359.05NA13.203239.50
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.421.523.608.358.70NA10.08328.44
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (B) 0.431.453.488.35NANA1747.491064.58
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.511.733.728.359.05NA14.873239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Monthly-B) 0.511.733.728.352.66NA11.823239.50
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.431.453.488.357.09NA1314.061064.58
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.160.583.018.358.22NA1029.214958.96
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-D) 0.451.533.648.358.608.8210.0813615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-D) 0.451.533.648.358.608.8210.0813615.76
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.431.453.488.358.59NA1748.311064.58
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.501.783.688.358.77NA11.813039.87
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-W) 0.030.953.208.359.01NA10.104462.64
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.723.718.359.05NA19.853239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.723.718.359.05NA19.853239.50
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Div-D) 0.441.593.658.358.81NA10.101617.92
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Annual-B) 0.511.733.728.359.05NA13.203239.50
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (G) 0.421.753.778.348.59NA18.121017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Qrt-B) 0.431.763.778.348.59NA11.851017.24
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.723.718.349.04NA11.063239.50
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (G) 0.421.753.778.348.59NA18.121017.24
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.511.723.718.349.01NA10.973239.50
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (Div-Frtnly) 0.221.373.218.349.25NA10.275921.34
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Qrt-B) 0.431.763.778.348.59NA11.851017.24
JM Money Manager Fund-Super Plus Plan-Dir (Bonus) 0.391.583.648.348.57NA13.99665.41
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.723.718.349.04NA11.063239.50
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.693.698.348.88NA10.165902.96
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (G) 0.421.753.778.348.59NA18.121017.24
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.511.723.718.349.01NA10.973239.50
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Qrt-B) 0.431.763.778.348.59NA11.851017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (A-B) 0.421.753.778.32NANA18.041017.24
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-W) 0.391.873.898.328.208.751005.072684.10
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (A-B) 0.421.753.778.32NANA18.041017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (A-B) 0.421.753.778.32NANA18.041017.24
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.471.783.818.318.6010.431005.1311863.18
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - (Div-D) 0.221.023.078.318.638.1210.03253.75
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income (Div-Q) 0.400.921.758.3110.578.7212.50263.99
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.461.543.588.31NANA10.073521.28
JM Short Term Fund - (D) 0.320.722.948.318.448.4210.4938.44
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan E-Reg(D) 0.182.851.488.30NANA12.1334.75
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan E-Reg(G) 0.182.851.488.30NANA12.1334.75
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.341.693.838.30NANA1504.37626.34
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.341.693.838.30NANA1504.37626.34
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund (Div-Frtly) 0.321.453.678.309.009.1010.259315.71
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.341.693.838.308.69NA1503.94626.34
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.341.693.838.308.69NA1503.94626.34
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.531.653.658.298.83NA1085.2610491.39
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.481.564.278.298.068.571003.3911636.64
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.431.733.748.288.74NA11.021017.24
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.341.673.818.288.69NA1010.59626.34
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.431.733.748.288.74NA11.021017.24
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.341.693.838.287.50NA1008.44626.34
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.783.758.288.63NA11.933039.87
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.341.673.818.288.69NA1010.59626.34
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.531.683.688.288.77NA10.085902.96
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.431.733.748.288.74NA11.021017.24
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.341.693.838.287.50NA1008.44626.34
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.501.743.598.288.63NA10.26975.36
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund (D) 0.481.703.678.278.498.8422.79975.36
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (Div-F) 0.511.673.668.27NANA10.59173.14
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.321.363.398.279.07NA1047.881064.58
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Flexi Div) 0.441.673.708.278.358.631087.3211863.18
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan D-Dir(D) 0.382.772.058.27NANA12.2353.88
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.481.953.858.278.47NA1004.233358.56
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan D-Dir(G) 0.382.772.058.27NANA12.2353.88
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.531.583.578.278.507.0110.813358.42
Union Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.23-1.641.528.278.877.6514.58403.39
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.481.703.668.268.498.8310.31975.36
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Bonus) 0.431.663.698.268.358.662728.9811863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-A) 0.431.663.698.268.358.662199.7411863.18
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund (G) 0.481.703.668.268.498.8325.44975.36
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) 0.441.673.708.268.358.661094.6311863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-Q) 0.431.663.698.268.358.661645.7911863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (G) 0.431.663.698.268.358.664093.9211863.18
Union Dynamic Bond Fund (D) 0.23-1.651.408.268.877.6510.96403.39
JM Money Manager Fund-Super Plus Plan-Dir (Div-D) 0.391.623.648.268.59NA10.11665.41
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.501.733.668.258.81NA10.043039.87
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.131.173.118.258.88NA11.54175.48
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (G) 0.131.173.118.258.88NA13.01175.48
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.131.173.118.258.88NA11.54175.48
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (G) 0.131.173.118.258.88NA13.01175.48
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.461.693.648.248.488.9210.26975.36
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.101.033.298.248.728.8610.943436.46
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund (G) 0.101.033.298.248.728.8715.603436.46
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plus Plan (G) 0.381.563.588.248.468.8723.13665.41
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP (Div-D) 0.380.813.418.24NANA12.6121.73
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (Div-A) 0.131.173.118.248.88NA11.99175.48
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (G) 0.351.363.548.248.048.2234.2712351.27
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (Div-A) 0.131.173.118.248.88NA11.99175.48
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.531.583.568.248.508.9012.763358.42
Reliance Money Manager Fund (Div-D) 0.431.583.538.248.559.021007.5016904.57
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (G) 0.351.363.548.248.048.2234.2712351.27
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plus Plan (Bonus) 0.381.563.588.248.46NA13.94665.41
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund (B) 0.101.033.298.248.728.8715.603436.46
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan E-Reg(G) 0.682.482.658.23NANA11.6339.97
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Bonus) 0.411.733.678.238.428.7813.521017.24
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP (G) 0.380.813.418.238.128.2622.9921.73
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP (Periodic Div) 0.380.813.418.238.128.2614.0221.73
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan E-Reg(D) 0.682.482.658.23NANA11.6339.97
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Annual-B) 0.411.733.678.23NANA12.331017.24
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (G) 0.201.193.278.228.258.8016.831516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (G) 0.201.193.278.228.258.8016.831516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Inst (G) 0.201.193.278.228.238.4919.171516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (Div-Q) 0.201.193.278.228.248.7910.721516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (Div-M) 0.191.193.278.228.248.8110.441516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Inst (G) 0.201.193.278.228.238.4919.171516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (Div-M) 0.191.193.278.228.248.8110.441516.82
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plus Plan (Div-D) 0.391.563.568.228.448.8510.10665.41
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund (D) 0.101.023.278.218.698.8510.873436.46
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.441.553.598.218.47NA10.02328.44
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-M) 0.351.373.558.218.028.2110.1712351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-M) 0.351.373.558.218.028.2110.1712351.27
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-W) 0.451.513.638.218.558.7510.1513615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-W) 0.451.513.638.218.558.7510.1513615.76
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Regular (Div-HY) 0.551.583.598.208.418.5620.033358.42
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.441.773.648.208.58NA10.221017.24
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Regular (G) 0.551.583.598.208.418.5625.493358.42
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.743.708.209.00NA10.273239.50
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund (Bonus) 0.551.583.598.20NANA14.453358.42
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.743.708.209.00NA10.273239.50
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.441.773.648.208.58NA10.221017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.441.773.648.208.58NA10.221017.24
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Periodic Div) 0.431.663.678.208.298.591048.6111863.18
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund (G) 0.551.583.598.208.508.9126.493358.42
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.481.623.648.198.69NA1005.9210491.39
Reliance Medium Term Fund - (Div-D) 0.261.453.338.198.217.9217.1011333.25
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan (D) 0.560.071.858.19NANA10.9522.97
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.560.071.858.19NANA10.9522.97
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund (Ann-B) 0.471.483.448.19NANA2247.453279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(G) 0.471.483.448.198.408.742247.443279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-M) 0.471.483.448.188.177.571034.513279.00
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-D) 0.341.353.528.188.058.2210.1412351.27
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.531.663.668.188.63NA2103.6510491.39
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-D) 0.341.353.528.188.058.2210.1412351.27
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund (G) 0.491.543.588.18NANA11.793521.28
Reliance Money Manager Fund (G) 0.421.563.548.178.478.892236.7016904.57
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-Q) 0.491.543.578.17NANA10.243521.28
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-Q) 0.491.693.608.178.82NA11.243239.50
Reliance Money Manager Fund (B) 0.421.563.548.178.479.041298.6416904.57
Reliance Money Manager Fund (D) 0.421.563.558.178.48NA1226.7716904.57
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regular (D) 0.340.473.008.178.838.9413.0099.42
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan (G) 0.080.873.128.168.498.4426.822738.81
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) NA0.492.698.166.50NA10.232081.77
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund (Discret) 0.461.453.478.158.397.471434.453279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund (Ann-B) 0.461.453.478.15NANA2247.453279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-B) 0.461.453.478.1525.68NA1248.593279.00
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.491.543.588.15NANA10.253521.28
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund (Discret) 0.461.453.478.158.397.471434.453279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-B) 0.461.453.478.1525.68NA1248.593279.00
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.281.473.538.158.68NA1008.0216904.57
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(G) 0.461.453.478.158.388.742247.443279.00
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.713.608.148.84NA10.10439.14
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.481.593.638.148.69NA1814.2867.26
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-M) 0.461.453.468.148.167.561034.513279.00
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Annual-B) 0.491.683.638.138.84NA19.683239.50
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.331.653.758.138.39NA1008.43626.34
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plus Plan (Div-W) 0.271.453.468.138.438.8410.64665.41
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-A) 0.411.713.678.138.558.9215.411017.24
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-W) 0.491.823.378.138.77NA1017.9211863.18
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Annual-B) 0.491.683.638.138.84NA19.683239.50
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-A) 0.411.713.678.138.558.9215.411017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-A) 0.411.713.678.138.558.9215.411017.24
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.331.653.758.138.39NA1008.43626.34
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.321.653.758.128.51NA1010.48626.34
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Bonus) 0.411.713.678.128.378.7713.521017.24
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) 0.581.813.648.128.328.821006.232755.63
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (G) 0.411.703.678.128.378.7717.961017.24
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-D) 0.491.693.638.128.819.3810.023239.50
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan (D) 0.080.863.108.128.468.4111.192738.81
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (G) 0.381.513.438.128.358.86274.317252.72
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.481.703.528.128.329.0110.26975.36
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Annual-B) 0.411.713.678.12NANA12.341017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (G) 0.411.703.678.128.378.7717.961017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (G) 0.411.703.678.128.378.7717.961017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Annual-B) 0.411.713.678.12NANA12.341017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Bonus) 0.411.713.678.128.378.7713.521017.24
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (G) 0.381.513.438.128.348.59391.247252.72
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.321.653.758.128.51NA1010.48626.34
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-D) 0.491.693.638.128.819.3810.023239.50
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.361.553.548.118.99NA1004.6567.26
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.521.593.598.118.077.8710.203906.15
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.521.593.598.118.077.8710.203906.15
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.321.643.748.118.50NA1492.62626.34
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (G) 0.171.243.248.118.718.6633.255921.34
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-D) 0.581.843.778.119.00NA1003.3911636.64
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34-Dir (G) 1.305.073.468.11NANA11.0022.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34-Dir (G) 1.305.073.468.11NANA11.0022.35
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-M) 0.411.703.678.118.368.7810.671017.24
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.321.643.748.118.50NA1492.62626.34
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-M) 0.411.703.678.118.368.7810.671017.24
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (Div-Periodic) 0.171.243.248.11NANA12.325921.34
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-M) 0.411.703.678.118.368.7810.671017.24
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (G) 0.521.593.588.108.078.1824.873906.15
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (G) 0.521.593.588.108.078.1824.873906.15
Peerless Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.541.773.848.108.85NA1001.29653.70
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Monthly-B) 0.501.683.618.095.56NA12.063239.50
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-D) 0.381.483.378.098.348.88100.367252.72
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-B) 0.501.683.618.098.81NA14.763239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (D) 0.501.683.618.098.817.9613.513239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (G) 0.501.683.628.098.819.2319.673239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-Q) 0.501.683.618.098.80NA11.243239.50
JM High Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.581.873.798.098.99NA10.435358.78
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (D) 0.501.683.618.098.817.9613.513239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (G) 0.501.683.628.098.819.2319.673239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Monthly-B) 0.501.683.618.095.56NA12.063239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-B) 0.501.683.618.098.81NA14.763239.50
ICICI Pru Liquid - Retail (Div-W) 0.361.393.008.087.277.70118.8732373.65
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.040.532.758.08NANA10.512081.77
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-M) 0.501.683.618.088.818.1010.733239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-M) 0.501.683.618.088.818.1010.733239.50
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.040.532.758.08NANA10.512081.77
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.541.553.538.088.428.8410.263358.42
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.050.532.758.079.10NA14.062081.77
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Direct (G) 0.531.673.598.078.50NA2228.753358.56
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.041.233.288.078.72NA1012.3116904.57
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Direct (D) 0.531.673.598.078.51NA1074.513358.56
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Regular (G) 0.381.423.428.078.248.4023.82328.44
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.461.573.638.078.61NA1006.6567.26
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.050.532.758.079.10NA14.062081.77
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.011.473.668.079.19NA1239.8177.93
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Div-M) -0.100.662.818.068.197.8513.541454.63
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regular (D) 0.060.033.148.068.768.9013.0099.42
SBI Short Horizon Debt - UST - Inst (G) 0.531.663.648.068.548.832132.9710491.39
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Div-M) -0.100.662.818.068.197.8513.541454.63
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.040.522.748.069.09NA10.332081.77
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Div-Q) -0.090.662.818.068.167.8212.051454.63
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.040.522.748.069.09NA10.332081.77
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-W) 0.351.363.548.067.988.1610.1712351.27
Principal Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.021.383.238.068.218.641140.49583.33
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-W) 0.351.363.548.067.988.1610.1712351.27
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Div-Q) -0.090.662.818.068.167.8212.051454.63
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.021.463.678.069.18NA1239.8177.93
Principal Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.021.383.238.068.218.641140.49583.33
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (G) 0.531.663.638.058.548.802096.2110491.39
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Half-B) -0.090.662.808.059.27NA12.131454.63
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Div-A) -0.090.662.808.058.197.8310.911454.63
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Div-A) -0.090.662.808.058.197.8310.911454.63
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (G) -0.090.662.808.058.197.8425.981454.63
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (G) -0.090.662.808.058.197.8425.981454.63
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.381.413.418.058.248.2610.05328.44
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) 0.391.553.508.058.598.7910.221017.24
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Half-B) -0.090.662.808.059.27NA12.131454.63
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.531.663.588.058.26NA1044.063358.56
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-M) -0.010.832.978.048.718.8110.674462.64
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (Div-M) 0.171.243.218.048.678.6310.185921.34
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP (G) -0.010.832.988.048.718.8025.664462.64
Indiabulls Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.541.813.718.048.95NA1001.065385.73
SBI Savings Fund (G) 0.421.543.448.048.368.7725.293819.04
Indiabulls Short Term Fund (G) 0.201.393.438.048.76NA1348.611230.79
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.471.573.568.048.53NA1018.0267.26
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plus Plan (Div-Frty) 0.191.363.368.038.408.7110.34665.41
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-D)(Reinvest) 0.391.513.418.038.298.61100.547252.72
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Retail (G) 0.371.523.528.038.068.34179.8721040.08
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.311.643.748.038.39NA1008.04626.34
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP (D) -0.010.832.988.038.70NA11.584462.64
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.311.643.748.038.39NA1008.04626.34
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) 0.411.723.698.028.328.8510.081017.24
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) 0.461.693.538.028.328.781009.342755.63
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) 0.411.723.698.028.328.8510.081017.24
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) 0.471.693.528.028.319.741006.682755.63
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (G) 0.461.693.538.028.328.791812.302755.63
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) 0.411.723.698.028.328.8510.081017.24
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (G) 0.381.493.508.027.147.5620.48768.40
Indiabulls Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.201.393.408.028.75NA1014.421230.79
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (G) 0.381.493.508.027.147.5620.48768.40
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.531.653.618.027.637.111081.7310491.39
Canara Robeco Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.341.333.348.018.63NA18.64150.86
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.531.653.658.018.47NA1011.4210491.39
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.491.533.548.01NANA10.073521.28
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.371.423.418.018.167.9110.05328.44
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-Frt) 0.531.653.618.018.398.261030.1310491.39
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.040.532.748.006.48NA10.262081.77
SBI Savings Fund (D) 0.421.523.428.007.439.5611.603819.04
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (G) 0.481.633.528.008.568.8625.985902.96
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.551.682.998.008.56NA13.453906.15
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.551.682.998.008.56NA13.453906.15
Canara Robeco Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.341.343.348.008.61NA10.16150.86
Tata Money Market Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.561.803.667.998.95NA1001.528508.11
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.521.583.567.988.038.1910.163906.15
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.521.583.567.988.038.1910.163906.15
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.481.613.577.988.498.771006.0910491.39
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP (Div-Q) 0.15-2.640.867.9811.288.4411.61432.42
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) 0.421.563.537.988.558.7810.221017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) 0.421.563.537.988.558.7810.221017.24
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) 0.531.763.607.988.82NA1001.845256.97
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.361.243.557.977.65NA1003.72168.72
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Retail (Div-W) 0.361.513.497.978.038.31101.0521040.08
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Retail (Div-D) 0.361.503.467.968.008.31100.3721040.08
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (G) 0.461.483.497.958.768.751803.575923.04
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (Div-D) 0.561.793.617.958.95NA1019.4522492.10
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.371.493.447.956.496.8310.14768.40
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.371.493.447.956.496.8310.14768.40
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.431.453.427.94NANA10.083521.28
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) 0.481.583.507.948.538.8510.145902.96
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-W) 0.501.683.617.938.769.1910.093239.50
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (D) 1.456.292.937.93NANA10.56398.90
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.381.453.437.938.088.1510.103906.15
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) 1.456.292.937.93NANA10.56398.90
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.381.453.437.938.088.1510.103906.15
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.371.523.477.937.007.4010.10768.40
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.371.523.477.937.007.4010.10768.40
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) 0.481.583.497.938.528.8410.175902.96
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-W) 0.501.683.617.938.769.1910.093239.50
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.381.423.417.938.018.2610.02328.44
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) 1.566.642.857.93NANA10.60362.27
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (D) 1.566.642.857.93NANA10.60362.27
Principal Retail Money Manager Fund - Dir (G) 0.621.853.667.928.71NA1851.7831.65
IDBI Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.451.643.567.928.93NA1002.044880.26
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - RIP (G) 0.451.483.427.928.248.442121.07452.91
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-D) -0.010.832.947.928.638.6510.104462.64
JM Money Manager Fund-Super Plus Plan-Dir (Div-F) 0.191.383.407.918.42NA10.36665.41
Reliance Medium Term Fund - (Div-M) 0.081.263.367.918.558.8311.0811333.25
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.531.653.627.918.498.761011.4210491.39
AXIS Income Saver (Div-Hy) 1.023.461.507.9010.499.3411.56705.65
AXIS Income Saver (G) 1.023.461.507.9010.499.3417.03705.65
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.521.663.687.908.55NA1021.931382.04
SBI Savings Fund (Div-D) 0.381.483.357.908.258.7610.083819.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.521.663.687.908.55NA1021.931382.04
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (D) 0.512.003.757.908.95NA141.6429971.51
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.541.803.707.908.72NA1002.651063.76
AXIS Income Saver (Div-A) 1.023.461.507.9010.499.3412.50705.65
AXIS Income Saver (Div-Q) 1.023.461.507.8910.499.1311.02705.65
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-W) -0.010.832.977.898.638.6410.104462.64
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.541.763.617.898.74NA1000.6417089.60
Franklin India Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.482.224.757.899.20NA10.472667.34
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - RIP (G) 0.411.453.417.888.228.442121.07452.91
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.531.653.567.8811.90NA1005.263358.56
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - RIP (Div-M) 0.451.473.407.888.228.421006.26452.91
Franklin India TMA - Direct (Div-D) 0.531.763.557.878.70NA1001.842988.66
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) 0.481.573.467.878.458.8010.085902.96
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.401.173.367.878.16NA1400.36168.72
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.441.433.377.878.228.512137.66452.91
Reliance Money Manager Fund (Div-W) 0.261.403.387.868.258.761008.0116904.57
SBI Short Horizon Debt - UST - Inst (Div-W) 0.531.653.617.868.388.721005.8910491.39
DSP BR Short Term Fund (D) 0.040.842.887.868.778.8312.292591.73
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.541.773.637.868.90NA1000.291382.04
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.241.343.347.867.047.5010.10768.40
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.241.343.347.867.047.5010.10768.40
DSP BR Short Term Fund (G) 0.040.842.887.868.778.8427.732591.73
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.541.773.637.868.90NA1000.291382.04
Escorts Short Term Debt Fund (D) 0.571.763.577.859.369.1814.787.25
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (Div-W) 0.021.163.147.85NANA10.56173.14
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.441.433.357.858.568.711011.17452.91
SBI Savings Fund (Div-W) 0.421.533.437.858.348.7211.543819.04
Indiabulls Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.201.203.247.858.59NA1011.501230.79
Canara Robeco Liquid - Direct (Div-D) 0.511.713.527.858.95NA1005.501642.30
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - RIP (Div-M) 0.411.453.407.858.208.421006.26452.91
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan-Direct(Div-D) 0.561.753.577.848.67NA1528.7425385.04
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.021.413.567.838.888.621236.8277.93
SBI Short Horizon Debt - UST - Inst (Div-D) 0.481.623.567.838.428.771005.7310491.39
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.021.413.567.838.888.621236.8277.93
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.371.113.417.838.14NA1400.36168.72
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.391.403.367.838.218.512137.66452.91
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan - Dir (Div-W) 0.401.473.287.828.52NA10.66236.53
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (G) 0.381.453.377.828.178.3025.441617.92
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.441.423.357.828.208.501005.62452.91
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Periodic) 0.381.443.377.82NANA12.231617.92
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - (Div-M) 0.391.413.337.828.018.3810.05328.44
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.081.033.247.82NANA10.1426.63
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Periodic) 0.381.443.377.82NANA12.231617.92
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - (G) 0.391.413.347.818.018.5524.42328.44
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan (Div-W) 0.080.852.977.818.348.3410.202738.81
Principal Retail Money Manager Fund (G) 0.581.813.597.818.619.091844.6431.65
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.401.403.357.818.548.711011.17452.91
IDBI Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.291.972.277.818.287.6013.2341.60
IDBI Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.291.982.277.818.458.4912.7341.60
IDBI Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.291.972.277.818.447.7415.5441.60
Escorts Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.541.723.557.809.38NA25.417.25
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (Div-Frt) 0.431.623.377.808.92NA11.143039.87
Principal Retail Money Manager Fund (Div-D) 0.581.803.557.808.649.041005.4331.65
DSP BR Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.040.832.867.808.748.8211.242591.73
JM Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Bonus) 0.431.363.207.80NANA25.847.53
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-D) 0.531.713.507.798.70NA100.024179.50
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Inst (G) 0.511.593.437.798.338.822269.853358.56
Escorts Short Term Debt Fund (G) 0.541.723.557.799.309.6125.277.25
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.391.403.347.798.188.501005.62452.91
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - RIP (Div-D) 0.381.353.287.798.388.461003.36452.91
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - (Div-D) 0.381.443.347.797.948.4210.06328.44
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (Div-Frtnly) 0.171.232.957.788.598.5810.345921.34
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.021.452.737.788.76NA1142.50583.33
LIC MF Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.551.763.607.788.68NA1098.0013479.27
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.021.452.737.788.76NA1142.50583.33
LIC MF Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.551.763.607.788.68NA1098.0013479.27
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-D) 0.521.683.487.788.72NA100.2029971.51
JM Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.431.353.187.7710.78NA20.837.53
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Div-W) 0.381.443.347.778.168.3010.131617.92
JM Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.431.353.187.7710.72NA19.417.53
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-W) 0.381.513.277.778.218.54100.377252.72
Reliance Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.551.723.547.778.67NA1000.516045.68
DSP BR Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.040.832.857.778.718.7910.182591.73
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - RIP (Div-D) 0.401.363.307.778.398.461003.36452.91
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Retail (B) 0.371.453.307.778.102.431612.3616904.57
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-W) 0.381.513.277.768.218.81100.377252.72
Principal Cash Management Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.531.753.527.768.72NA1000.641673.46
Reliance Money Manager Fund (Div-M) 0.041.183.157.768.348.811009.1416904.57
Principal Bank CD Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.553.377.768.59NA2109.2373.31
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Div-M) 0.381.443.357.768.158.2910.281617.92
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) 0.451.463.477.768.688.911007.955923.04
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-D) 0.451.393.257.757.808.041160.983279.00
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (Bonus) 0.451.613.387.7410.17NA12.713039.87
SBI Magnum Instacash - Direct (Div-D) 0.511.643.447.748.85NA1675.035663.70
Edelweiss Bond Fund - Retail (G) 0.03-0.112.037.748.937.7717.32470.60
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (G) 0.451.613.387.748.208.8822.203039.87
Tata Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.541.693.457.748.89NA1114.525225.17
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.451.613.387.748.21NA11.683039.87
Edelweiss Bond Fund - Retail (D) 0.03-0.112.037.748.937.7616.29470.60
Franklin India TMA - Super Inst (Div-D) 0.501.743.457.738.478.921000.712988.66
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.461.553.447.738.248.691004.233358.56
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.561.743.567.738.75NA1000.816707.44
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.451.623.397.738.23NA11.023039.87
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.561.733.567.738.74NA1000.816707.44
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Div-D) 0.381.443.357.738.138.2710.101617.92
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan B-Reg(D) 0.252.172.527.73NANA12.3150.05
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan B-Reg(G) 0.252.172.427.72NANA13.0950.05
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-M) 0.441.363.287.717.787.921073.713279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-B) 0.441.363.277.717.787.852026.853279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(G) 0.441.363.277.717.787.852101.743279.00
Escorts Liquid Plan - Direct (G) 0.521.663.537.718.69NA25.49187.28
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-B) 0.441.363.277.717.787.852026.853279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-D) 0.441.363.277.717.788.041160.983279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-M) 0.441.363.287.717.787.921073.713279.00
Reliance Liquid Fund - Cash Plan - Direct (Div-D) 0.521.663.457.718.71NA1114.153449.03
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(G) 0.441.363.277.717.787.852101.743279.00
Escorts Income Plan - Bonus 0.341.192.777.709.209.0628.6311.56
Escorts Income Plan - Direct (B) 0.341.192.777.709.20NA28.6311.56
Escorts Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.341.192.777.709.32NA54.9011.56
Indiabulls Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.683.517.708.42NA1586.155385.73
Escorts Liquid Plan (G) 0.521.663.527.708.619.1325.38187.28
Escorts Income Plan - (G) 0.341.192.777.709.209.0954.4311.56
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund-Dir (G) 0.271.263.267.699.05NA13.63472.60
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Retail (G) 0.391.453.327.698.098.492164.8616904.57
JM High Liquidity Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.531.703.517.698.45NA14.285358.78
Peerless Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.531.693.527.698.34NA1006.42653.70
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - Direct (Div-D) 0.491.593.457.698.60NA1240.7180.80
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (G) 1.437.392.247.68NANA11.2594.05
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (D) 1.437.392.247.68NANA11.2594.05
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite (D) 0.16-2.560.777.6811.008.2111.4674.24
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-D) 0.521.653.437.688.60NA100.0732373.65
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (G) 0.521.663.477.688.73NA1873.391382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (G) 0.521.663.477.688.73NA1873.391382.04
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) 0.401.413.367.688.671.781008.845923.04
L&T Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.541.693.457.688.64NA1012.899244.95
Indiabulls Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.521.683.487.683.44NA1033.205385.73
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (G) 0.521.663.477.688.73NA1873.051382.04
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.391.463.317.678.118.561007.5016904.57
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.441.593.627.678.02NA1457.49224.56
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan - Dir (G) 0.491.533.317.678.31NA23.29236.53
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.441.593.627.678.02NA1457.49224.56
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.531.733.457.678.58NA100.1410366.38
Indiabulls Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.663.487.66NANA1000.735385.73
Peerless Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.541.693.547.668.39NA1787.52653.70
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.271.253.247.659.02NA10.38472.60
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - Direct (Div-M) 0.501.583.417.658.58NA1004.8880.80
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (Q) 0.17-0.422.887.659.019.3911.48192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (Q) 0.17-0.422.887.659.019.3911.48192.62
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - Direct (Div-F) 0.501.583.417.648.59NA1426.5380.80
HDFC Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.521.633.437.648.69NA1019.8232568.04
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - Direct (G) 0.501.583.417.648.59NA2490.8880.80
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan - Dir (Div-Frt) 0.281.333.147.638.39NA10.32236.53
Reliance Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) -1.410.13-1.157.6311.92NA13.062516.18
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.451.613.387.638.008.7211.863039.87
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.351.333.237.638.178.451008.48452.91
JM High Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.531.683.477.638.43NA25.235358.78
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) 0.521.653.427.628.36NA1866.675256.97
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.421.563.317.628.158.8210.043039.87
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund-Dir (Div-W) 0.271.253.247.629.01NA10.62472.60
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) 0.521.653.427.62NANA1866.985256.97
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.381.343.267.618.188.451008.48452.91
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (G) 0.641.82-4.177.616.63NA13.19298.84
Peerless Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.411.573.417.618.00NA1000.78653.70
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund (G) 0.441.493.327.618.140.0114.33439.14
Indiabulls Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.521.653.457.602.523.971004.745385.73
Principal Retail Money Manager Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.031.263.057.598.59NA1060.0031.65
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.442.114.317.598.86NA105.357935.84
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) 0.641.82-4.197.596.62NA13.18298.84
JM Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.421.333.127.5910.37NA25.647.53
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings - Direct (Div-D) 0.501.643.407.598.63NA1063.648166.69
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.451.493.317.598.118.4410.16439.14
Indiabulls Liquid Fund (G) 0.521.663.467.598.318.731579.775385.73
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.521.693.477.588.49NA1000.861199.27
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.421.443.267.58NANA10.681030.72
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund (G) 0.161.193.077.578.218.3716.30192.20
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (D) 0.421.443.267.578.43NA10.861030.72
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.421.443.267.578.42NA13.961030.72
Indiabulls Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.511.643.447.567.017.481001.995385.73
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.451.603.287.567.8410.101005.252755.63
JM High Liquidity Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.673.447.568.34NA44.445358.78
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - Dir (G) 0.511.643.407.558.34NA216.464179.50
Peerless Liquid Fund - Regular (G) 0.531.673.497.558.298.801781.54653.70
Peerless Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.531.673.477.548.288.791006.35653.70
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.481.593.337.548.61NA1001.6711483.79
HSBC Cash Fund - Reg - Direct (Div-D) 0.471.593.377.548.62NA1000.562492.75
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Div-M) 1.091.793.267.547.36NA1012.96168.72
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan - Dir (Bonus) 0.471.473.217.548.25NA12.93236.53
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (D) 0.501.623.437.53NANA108.8129971.51
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus (Discpln Advats Plan) 0.501.623.367.538.368.29174.7429971.51
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund (Div-D) 0.441.483.287.538.168.4610.05439.14
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (G) 0.511.633.387.528.33NA260.8829971.51
Franklin India Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 0.462.154.597.528.859.2510.312667.34
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund (Div-W) 0.101.143.037.528.338.4411.05192.20
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-M) 0.521.663.417.52NANA1063.3411636.64
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.421.433.247.528.60NA10.141030.72
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - (Div-W) 0.391.423.327.517.758.3710.02328.44
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-F) 0.521.653.407.51NANA1121.6811636.64
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (G) 0.521.653.407.518.30NA1820.6911636.64
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.653.407.518.39NA1000.896707.44
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.653.407.518.39NA1000.696707.44
Reliance Liquid Fund - Cash Plan - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.643.367.508.55NA1092.753449.03
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - Direct (Div-W) 0.501.593.277.508.55NA1240.7180.80
Reliance Liquid Fund - Cash Plan - Direct (G) 0.511.623.357.508.38NA2620.573449.03
Principal Cash Management Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.673.427.508.31NA1581.221673.46
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (G) 0.511.633.377.508.258.691859.415256.97
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Div-M) 1.051.743.317.507.35NA1012.96168.72
Reliance Liquid Fund - Cash Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.633.367.508.38NA1007.403449.03
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-W) 0.501.613.347.508.27NA100.3229971.51
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan-Direct(Div-M) 0.511.643.397.498.29NA1596.2325385.04
Principal Cash Management Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.531.673.377.498.25NA1008.131673.46
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (G) 0.521.653.407.488.30NA2664.7612532.59
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-W) 0.501.633.347.488.29NA100.174179.50
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (Div-Others) 0.521.653.407.486.20NA114.3610366.38
BOI AXA Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.521.643.367.488.278.641001.691063.76
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.653.407.488.28NA224.6310366.38
Canara Robeco Short Term Fund (G) 0.301.223.097.488.168.4218.32150.86
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.411.403.187.488.30NA10.051030.72
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan-Direct(G) 0.521.653.407.488.28NA3960.4025385.04
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.653.397.478.26NA1870.581063.76
JM High Liquidity Fund - (Bonus) 0.521.653.407.478.268.7014.185358.78
JM High Liquidity Fund - Super Inst Plan (G) 0.521.653.407.478.268.7225.475358.78
JM High Liquidity Fund - (Div-Q) 0.521.653.407.478.268.7025.075358.78
Canara Robeco Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.301.213.087.477.768.1710.16150.86
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.521.653.407.47NANA120.7810366.38
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.521.663.417.47NANA1799.9917089.60
JM High Liquidity Fund - (G) 0.521.653.407.478.268.7044.295358.78
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.411.423.217.478.36NA10.621030.72
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.663.397.478.27NA1799.7617089.60
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - (Div-D) 0.511.653.407.478.188.67100.024179.50
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund - Dir (G) 0.511.643.387.468.28NA210.997614.35
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (D) 0.411.413.217.468.30NA10.851030.72
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund - Dir (A-B) 0.511.643.387.468.28NA127.527614.35
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-A) 0.411.423.217.46NANA10.871030.72
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - Retail(G) 0.511.623.367.468.258.61266.004179.50
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund - Dir (A-B) 0.521.643.367.468.28NA127.527614.35
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.411.513.667.467.88NA1076.08224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.411.513.667.467.88NA1076.08224.56
LIC MF Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.653.397.468.24NA2943.9313479.27
Principal Cash Management Fund (Div-D) 0.511.673.407.468.338.691000.891673.46
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (G) 0.411.423.217.468.30NA13.901030.72
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund - Dir (G) 0.511.643.387.468.28NA210.997614.35
LIC MF Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.653.397.468.24NA2943.9313479.27
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.653.397.468.29NA2234.846707.44
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.643.387.468.27NA1008.1712532.59
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.653.397.468.29NA2234.396707.44
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.653.407.468.25NA1061.961063.76
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - (G) 0.511.623.367.468.258.73215.854179.50
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Direct - Cash Plan 0.521.653.417.468.23NA3591.455663.70
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.491.693.447.458.118.521003.2522777.83
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.501.663.427.458.168.87100.307614.35
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Bonus) 0.501.613.347.45NANA121.0732373.65
Peerless Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.411.563.407.458.278.921000.82653.70
Tata Money Market Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.663.407.458.27NA2558.698508.11
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.501.663.427.458.168.87100.307614.35
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div-D) 0.521.663.337.45-2.83NA1222.8110003.00
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (D) 1.396.552.467.45NANA10.59284.91
Franklin India TMA - Direct (G) 0.511.643.387.458.37NA2428.032988.66
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (G) 1.396.552.467.45NANA10.59284.91
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.521.663.417.458.26NA1004.4717089.60
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.521.643.387.458.32NA1028.876707.44
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.521.643.387.458.32NA1028.666707.44
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div-D) 0.521.663.337.45-2.83NA1222.8110003.00
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.511.643.367.448.24NA100.7310366.38
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.521.653.387.448.25NA100.8010366.38
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Bonus) 0.511.633.377.44NANA121.5432373.65
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.653.397.448.18NA100.4510366.38
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - Retail(Div-W) 0.511.623.337.448.238.54103.844179.50
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.653.397.448.23NA2321.7711734.34
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.511.643.377.4435.50NA33.576633.51
Reliance Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.633.397.448.26NA1006.146045.68
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-Others) 0.511.633.377.445.26NA121.2532373.65
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (Div-D) 0.521.603.257.448.43NA1011.6212532.59
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.633.387.448.21NA1022.0212532.59
L&T Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.653.397.448.25NA2226.219244.95
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (G) 0.511.633.377.448.26NA240.3032373.65
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.511.643.387.438.32NA12.256633.51
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund (Div-D) 0.521.623.347.438.038.231064.29252.29
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (Div-Fr) 0.521.643.387.438.27NA25.886633.51
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.511.633.367.438.21NA103.3432373.65
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (G) 0.501.613.337.438.248.58433.1229971.51
Kotak Floater Short Term (G) 0.511.633.377.438.248.712659.2312532.59
Reliance Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-B) 0.511.633.387.438.25NA1438.836045.68
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-H) 0.511.633.377.438.19NA107.8932373.65
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (G) 0.501.613.337.438.238.46422.0629971.51
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (Div-A) 0.511.643.377.43NANA1169.8722492.10
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (G) 0.511.643.377.438.22NA2658.1722492.10
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.643.387.438.24NA34.246633.51
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (G) 0.501.613.337.438.248.71260.0929971.51
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.511.633.377.438.26NA102.6332373.65
JM High Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.381.533.287.438.30NA11.015358.78
Principal Cash Management Fund (Div-W) 0.521.653.377.438.178.581007.611673.46
Reliance Liquidity Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.633.387.438.25NA2446.896045.68
Principal Cash Management Fund (G) 0.521.653.387.438.238.661575.841673.46
UTI-Money Market Fund (Div-M) 0.511.633.357.42NANA1040.7211636.64
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.531.623.347.428.59NA1000.8111734.34
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.251.323.187.427.928.361008.0016904.57
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.521.653.397.428.24NA10.706633.51
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.633.367.428.21NA1028.9422492.10
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.411.413.177.428.28NA10.191030.72
HDFC Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.633.367.428.25NA3203.4332568.04
HDFC Liquid Fund - Premium (G) 0.511.633.367.428.258.713253.4432568.04
Reliance Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.643.397.428.53NA1001.616045.68
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings - Direct (G) 0.511.633.367.428.24NA3390.028166.69
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (G) 0.501.603.347.418.468.991853.471382.04
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan - Dir (Div-D) 0.461.433.137.418.20NA10.05236.53
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund (G) 0.361.253.077.417.858.421711.381064.58
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (G) 0.411.493.277.417.788.2720.471962.83
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Annual-B) 0.511.633.357.418.22NA125.047614.35
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Disc) 0.501.603.347.4122.2013.591855.891382.04
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (G) 0.411.493.277.417.788.2720.471962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (G) 0.411.493.277.417.788.2720.471962.83
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.501.633.367.418.24NA1219.0411483.79
Kotak Liquid - Direct (G) 0.511.643.377.418.23NA3291.8710003.00
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (G) 0.511.633.357.418.228.64210.367614.35
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (G) 0.511.633.357.418.228.64210.367614.35
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (G) 0.501.633.367.418.25NA1972.4011483.79
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Annual-B) 0.511.633.357.418.22NA125.047614.35
SBI Magnum Instacash - (Div-D) 0.491.693.467.418.118.531675.035663.70
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund (B) 0.361.253.077.41NANA1711.391064.58
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-D) 0.501.623.357.418.278.641019.4522492.10
Kotak Liquid - Direct (G) 0.511.643.377.418.23NA3291.8710003.00
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Disc) 0.501.603.347.4122.2013.591855.891382.04
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - (Div-W) 0.501.613.317.418.228.65100.174179.50
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Bonus) 0.511.633.357.418.22NA143.817614.35
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) 0.501.593.347.418.458.981021.771382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Disc) 0.501.603.347.4122.2013.591855.891382.04
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Bonus) 0.511.633.357.418.22NA143.817614.35
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan (Div-D) 0.531.673.407.418.178.641528.7425385.04
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-A) 0.511.633.357.418.29NA134.367614.35
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-A) 0.511.633.357.418.29NA134.367614.35
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.511.633.337.408.22NA105.607614.35
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Regular (G) 0.511.633.357.408.208.65223.9910366.38
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-M) 0.401.493.277.406.797.6811.001962.83
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-Q) 0.511.633.337.408.35NA142.517614.35
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-W) 0.501.603.307.408.228.58108.1729971.51
UTI-Money Market Fund (Div-A) 0.511.633.357.40NANA1080.2711636.64
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan (G) 0.511.633.357.408.208.673947.1225385.04
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.421.423.267.408.058.601005.0867.26
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-D) 0.501.623.347.408.268.68100.2029971.51
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.501.623.357.408.24NA100.6132373.65
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-Q) 0.511.633.357.40NANA1103.9522492.10
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.511.623.357.408.21NA105.607614.35
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-Q) 0.511.623.357.408.35NA142.517614.35
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-M) 0.511.633.367.408.168.591028.9222492.10
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Regular (Div-Others) 0.511.633.357.40NANA114.2110366.38
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst (G) 0.511.633.357.408.208.641813.3611636.64
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (G) 0.331.013.217.407.31NA1351.62168.72
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan (Div-M) 0.511.633.357.398.208.381592.8325385.04
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (G) 0.511.633.357.398.178.602651.6122492.10
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.521.633.367.398.458.501001.756707.44
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Bonus) 0.511.633.367.398.21NA2228.586707.44
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Div-A) 0.511.623.357.398.155.28103.3232373.65
Kotak Floater Short Term (Div-M) 0.511.633.367.398.218.691002.8512532.59
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Monthly-B) 0.511.633.357.395.19NA120.107614.35
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.411.403.247.398.108.611005.4667.26
Tata Money Market Fund - Rgular (G) 0.511.643.367.398.198.702549.538508.11
Kotak Floater Short Term (Div-W) 0.501.623.367.398.228.691012.3512532.59
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.511.633.367.398.217.481007.186707.44
AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.511.653.387.398.188.751002.4717089.60
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.521.633.367.398.458.501001.756707.44
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Bonus) 0.511.633.367.398.21NA2228.136707.44
Invesco India Liquid Fund (G) 0.511.633.367.398.218.672228.616707.44
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Regular (G) 0.421.423.277.398.048.601774.6367.26
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Div-Others) 0.511.623.357.398.205.11121.1032373.65
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-W) 0.501.603.307.398.208.68100.3229971.51
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-A) 0.511.633.357.39NANA1169.2222492.10
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.511.633.367.398.217.481007.186707.44
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Monthly-B) 0.511.633.357.395.19NA120.107614.35
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (G) 0.511.623.357.398.208.67239.7432373.65
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.623.357.398.23NA100.2232373.65
Invesco India Liquid Fund (G) 0.511.633.367.398.218.672228.616707.44
L&T Liquid Fund (Bonus) 0.511.633.357.38NANA2221.119244.95
Franklin India TMA - Super Inst (G) 0.511.633.357.388.308.752421.952988.66
AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.511.643.377.388.218.661004.7917089.60
L&T Liquid Fund (G) 0.511.633.367.388.188.632220.989244.95
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (Div-D) 0.511.613.317.388.308.47163.6929971.51
AXIS Liquid Fund (G) 0.511.643.377.388.198.641794.9317089.60
Sundaram Money Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.441.553.267.386.697.0210.106633.51
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.361.253.067.388.028.521039.821064.58
Tata Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.653.357.388.21NA2994.465225.17
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund (G) 0.251.183.117.378.72NA13.49472.60
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (D) 1.546.772.337.37NANA10.71197.23
Tata Money Market Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.521.673.407.378.058.561001.528508.11
IDBI Liquid Fund - Direct (B) 0.491.613.347.378.21NA1303.614880.26
Canara Robeco Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.301.222.977.378.448.7710.12150.86
HDFC Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.501.623.347.378.22NA1030.6232568.04
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.501.623.347.378.34NA1011.1911483.79
IDBI Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.491.613.347.378.21NA1006.184880.26
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-D) 0.471.543.237.378.288.631001.125256.97
IDBI Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.491.613.347.378.21NA1738.154880.26
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.401.553.277.378.17NA1002.2917089.60
HSBC Cash Fund - Reg - Direct (G) 0.501.623.367.378.20NA1617.432492.75
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund (D) 0.251.183.107.378.72NA13.49472.60
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Cash Plan 0.521.623.367.378.158.613580.275663.70
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.391.473.227.367.758.2310.041962.83
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.471.493.067.368.74NA1003.2522777.83
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div) 0.511.633.357.368.20NA1005.5110003.00
BOI AXA Liquid Fund (G) 0.511.633.347.368.158.471862.671063.76
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.643.367.368.19NA2494.501199.27
IDBI Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.491.613.347.368.20NA1003.354880.26
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.613.327.368.19NA2548.0222777.83
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div) 0.511.633.357.368.20NA1005.5110003.00
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Div-W) 0.511.623.347.368.178.66100.2032373.65
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.511.623.347.368.178.44100.6510366.38
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.501.613.347.368.178.63100.1010366.38
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.391.473.227.367.758.2310.041962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.391.473.227.367.758.2310.041962.83
Kotak Liquid - Regular (G) 0.511.623.347.358.188.643285.0810003.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-W) 0.331.173.087.357.667.751128.483279.00
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan (Div-W) 0.461.573.317.358.128.591531.7725385.04
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Div-H) 0.511.623.337.358.118.43106.8232373.65
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Div-M) 0.501.613.337.358.177.78100.4732373.65
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.501.613.297.358.35NA1007.8711483.79
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Regular (Div-Frt) 0.501.623.327.358.178.53100.3410366.38
Kotak Liquid - Regular (G) 0.511.623.347.358.188.643285.0810003.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-W) 0.331.173.087.357.667.751128.483279.00
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - (G) 0.521.643.357.348.128.612486.671199.27
Tata Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.511.663.397.348.068.461114.525225.17
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.411.413.177.348.20NA10.101030.72
Sundaram Money Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.511.623.337.3434.9525.2633.516633.51
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan A-Reg(D) 0.052.090.857.34NANA11.6337.30
HSBC Cash Fund - Reg - Direct (Div-M) 0.501.623.347.348.18NA1012.532492.75
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan A-Reg(G) 0.052.090.857.34NANA11.6337.30
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.251.183.107.34NANA10.36472.60
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - (Div-W) 0.511.653.357.348.378.301001.341199.27
Sundaram Money Fund - Regular (Div-F) 0.501.613.337.338.09NA10.956633.51
Kotak Floater Short Term (Div-D) 0.521.623.307.338.278.661011.6212532.59
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (G) 0.491.613.327.338.178.621967.6511483.79
JM High Liquidity Fund - (Div-D) 0.521.673.357.338.008.5510.435358.78
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-D) 0.501.613.307.338.218.54108.0229971.51
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.041.102.967.337.968.421011.1216904.57
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan (Bonus) 0.461.423.117.338.04NA12.85236.53
Reliance Liquidity Fund (G) 0.511.613.337.338.168.632437.976045.68
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-Q) 0.511.623.327.338.168.3412.116633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Regular (G) 0.511.623.337.338.168.6434.146633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Appreciation) 0.511.623.337.338.168.3431.906633.51
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (G) 0.491.613.327.338.178.621967.6511483.79
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Bonus) 0.511.623.337.338.20NA12.206633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-Q) 0.511.623.347.338.168.3412.116633.51
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) 0.491.613.317.338.178.621297.5411483.79
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Inst (G) 0.501.613.327.338.148.612314.1911734.34
Sundaram UST Fund - Inst (Div-M) 0.431.613.237.337.668.2010.913039.87
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.331.043.237.337.36NA1003.72168.72
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan (G) 0.461.423.117.338.048.6723.07236.53
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt (Div-Q) 0.391.723.957.338.958.9813.138446.99
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Appreciation) 0.511.623.337.338.168.3431.906633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Inst (G) 0.511.623.337.338.168.5533.296633.51
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (G) 0.491.613.327.338.178.621967.6511483.79
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - (Div-M) 0.521.643.367.337.888.171004.971199.27
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) 0.491.613.317.338.178.621297.5411483.79
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Bonus) 0.511.623.337.338.20NA12.206633.51
Reliance Liquidity Fund (Div-B) 0.511.613.337.338.167.471433.686045.68
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.281.182.997.338.018.511039.131064.58
Sundaram Money Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.511.623.337.328.168.8810.566633.51
Reliance Liquidity Fund (Div-M) 0.511.613.337.328.157.621006.066045.68
Franklin India TMA - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.663.397.328.26NA1021.992988.66
JM High Liquidity Fund - (Div-W) 0.381.513.247.328.208.6011.015358.78
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.511.623.337.328.169.5310.576633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.501.733.427.328.008.2211.556633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.501.723.437.328.008.2311.556633.51
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund (Div-W) 0.451.493.207.328.038.3910.05439.14
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.511.623.337.328.169.5310.576633.51
HDFC Liquid Fund (G) 0.501.603.317.318.178.633194.2532568.04
SBI Magnum Instacash - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.643.417.318.16NA1078.395663.70
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - Retail(Div-D) 0.501.573.257.318.288.65100.024179.50
Reliance Liquidity Fund (Div-W) 0.501.613.337.318.098.311001.596045.68
HSBC Cash Fund (G) 0.501.613.337.318.148.551614.262492.75
LIC MF Liquid Fund - (G) 0.501.613.327.318.148.542933.4313479.27
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div) 0.501.613.327.318.158.221000.3910003.00
DSP BR Money Manager Fund (Div-M) 0.471.493.217.317.697.971041.053358.56
LIC MF Liquid Fund - (G) 0.501.613.327.318.148.542933.4313479.27
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.431.543.207.317.698.241005.482755.63
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div) 0.501.613.327.318.158.221000.3910003.00
Tata Liquid Fund - Regualr (G) 0.511.623.317.318.138.612984.895225.17
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.623.337.308.16NA1004.481915.17
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.411.513.487.307.83NA1411.47224.56
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (G) 0.511.603.297.308.128.612541.4422777.83
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.391.503.507.307.82NA1222.28224.56
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.511.613.297.308.10NA1013.9422777.83
DSP BR Money Manager Fund (D) 0.471.483.207.307.89NA1068.693358.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.391.503.507.307.82NA1222.31224.56
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.643.377.307.31NA11.616633.51
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.491.603.317.308.158.601004.4011483.79
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.623.337.308.16NA1004.481915.17
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.411.513.487.307.83NA1411.47224.56
DSP BR Money Manager Fund (G) 0.471.483.207.307.898.332176.653358.56
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.491.603.317.308.158.601004.4011483.79
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (G) 0.511.603.297.308.128.592565.3322777.83
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Direct (D) 0.521.653.377.297.89NA1001.9611734.34
Tata Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.501.613.317.298.108.581000.885225.17
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.321.313.157.297.898.391003.9267.26
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan (Div-D) 0.471.463.157.298.038.6010.04236.53
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Reg (G) 0.421.423.177.297.818.0320.82439.14
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.623.337.298.15NA1622.731915.17
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.623.337.298.15NA1622.731915.17
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.351.132.957.298.288.881014.951064.58
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.421.533.187.297.638.011009.012755.63
IDBI Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.491.603.307.298.108.561006.574880.26
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (G) 0.421.533.187.297.628.001703.802755.63
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.511.623.337.288.14NA1002.581915.17
Tata Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.501.613.307.288.118.141004.915225.17
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.421.513.497.280.04NA1125.00224.56
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.511.623.337.288.14NA1002.581915.17
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-D) 0.521.643.377.288.248.801000.291382.04
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.421.513.497.280.04NA1125.00224.56
LIC MF Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.511.653.377.288.138.471098.0013479.27
LIC MF Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.511.653.377.288.138.471098.0013479.27
Peerless Short Term Fund (G) 0.340.973.027.288.098.5817.9060.38
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.491.603.267.278.138.591001.9811483.79
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Div-D) 0.481.563.237.278.118.53100.1032373.65
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - Regular (G) 0.511.623.317.277.948.102354.411199.27
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.491.603.267.278.138.591001.9811483.79
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.491.603.267.278.138.591001.9811483.79
DSP BR Liquidity Fund (Div-D) 0.501.593.277.277.948.3610.0211734.34
IDBI Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.491.593.297.278.138.581007.574880.26
HDFC Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.501.603.287.278.158.621030.5532568.04
IDBI Liquid Fund (G) 0.491.593.297.268.108.561731.034880.26
HSBC Cash Fund (Div-M) 0.501.603.307.268.116.851004.382492.75
L&T Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.501.613.287.268.248.661011.789244.95
HDFC Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.623.357.268.18NA1031.4532568.04
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.511.623.317.267.727.691004.921199.27
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.511.623.297.267.677.521001.331199.27
IDBI Liquid Fund (B) 0.491.593.297.268.10NA1298.274880.26
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.401.493.277.257.658.1110.081962.83
Canara Robeco Liquid - Direct (G) 0.501.613.327.258.12NA1967.071642.30
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (D) 1.306.822.207.25NANA10.84241.13
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.401.493.277.257.658.1110.081962.83
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (G) 1.306.832.207.25NANA10.84241.13
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Frtly) 0.421.433.227.258.30NA10.071030.72
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.401.493.277.257.658.1110.081962.83
Tata Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.653.367.258.15NA1000.885225.17
Canara Robeco Liquid - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.501.613.327.258.12NA1408.301642.30
Canara Robeco Liquid - Direct (Div-M) 0.501.623.327.258.11NA1005.001642.30
Canara Robeco Liquid - Direct (Div-W) 0.491.613.187.248.14NA1000.041642.30
Reliance Liquidity Fund (Div-D) 0.501.573.237.248.348.881000.516045.68
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (Div-Frt) 0.511.593.267.248.097.301013.9222777.83
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.511.643.367.247.938.611001.626707.44
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (G) 1.536.702.347.24NANA10.50437.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (D) 1.536.702.347.24NANA10.50437.20
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.633.357.248.08NA1063.518166.69
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.511.643.367.247.938.611001.626707.44
Principal Bank CD Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.021.062.887.248.42NA1126.7473.31
DSP BR Liquidity Fund (G) 0.501.593.297.248.028.4337.9711734.34
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-Frtnly) 0.511.623.237.238.128.2110.926633.51
HDFC Liquid Fund - Premium (Div-D) 0.491.583.237.238.238.661225.9832568.04
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - (Div-D) 0.491.573.267.238.108.081000.491199.27
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-Frtnly) 0.511.623.237.238.128.2110.926633.51
Peerless Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.481.583.267.237.888.501001.29653.70
Principal Bank CD Fund (G) 0.471.423.127.228.068.622071.4573.31
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.653.297.228.14NA1015.6511636.64
Canara Robeco Liquid - (Div-M) 0.501.613.307.228.07NA1004.981642.30
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan-Direct(Div-W) 0.451.573.327.228.12NA1531.7825385.04
Canara Robeco Liquid - (G) 0.501.613.307.228.078.581963.471642.30
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan (Div-W) 0.361.333.007.228.008.6410.65236.53
Franklin India TMA - Super Inst (Div-W) 0.501.633.317.218.178.611021.722988.66
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.521.653.277.214.636.2610.0716.70
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.481.563.187.218.238.621001.0811483.79
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.481.563.187.218.238.621001.0811483.79
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings (G) 0.491.583.257.208.098.603373.598166.69
Principal Retail Money Manager Fund (Div-M) 0.021.233.007.208.408.921059.8231.65
HSBC Cash Fund (Div-D) 0.491.563.227.198.248.611000.562492.75
L&T Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.511.623.327.198.056.871001.989244.95
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.633.317.197.62NA1001.341199.27
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan F-Reg(D) 0.372.352.007.19NANA11.8360.46
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.501.603.297.198.11NA1061.8322777.83
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan F-Reg(G) 0.372.352.007.19NANA11.8360.46
Canara Robeco Liquid - (Div-W) 0.501.613.187.198.068.441000.041642.30
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div-D) 0.511.613.267.198.048.531222.8110003.00
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (G) 0.551.683.317.195.00NA19.4216.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (G) 0.551.683.317.195.00NA19.4216.70
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div-D) 0.511.613.267.198.048.531222.8110003.00
Sundaram Money Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.451.583.287.197.827.6810.106633.51
AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.471.563.187.187.978.481000.8817089.60
JM Income Fund - Bonus Principal Units 0.300.322.357.187.497.2318.5139.26
Sundaram Money Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.501.613.327.187.968.4711.596633.51
DSP BR Money Manager Fund (Div-D) 0.421.423.117.187.748.141004.233358.56
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.521.643.237.188.068.511015.6311636.64
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (Div-W) 0.551.653.297.174.916.5510.0616.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (Div-W) 0.551.653.297.174.916.5510.0616.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.541.663.297.174.616.1910.0716.70
SBI Magnum Instacash - (Div-W) 0.371.483.187.178.508.821078.295663.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.541.663.297.174.616.1910.0716.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.541.663.297.174.616.1910.0716.70
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings (Div-D) 0.501.623.307.178.038.591063.648166.69
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (D) 0.541.663.297.164.91NA13.0816.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (Div-M) 0.541.653.287.164.916.6810.0816.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (Div-M) 0.541.653.287.164.916.6810.0816.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (G) 0.541.663.297.164.616.2717.2916.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (G) 0.531.653.287.164.916.6819.3416.70
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.421.393.117.167.858.0610.00439.14
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (G) 0.531.653.287.164.916.6819.3416.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (G) 0.541.663.297.164.616.2717.2916.70
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.633.257.168.08NA1054.1722492.10
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.491.653.287.167.828.35100.1310366.38
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.501.613.297.168.0610.261001.9311734.34
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.541.663.297.164.616.2610.0716.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.541.663.297.164.616.2610.0716.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (D) 0.541.663.297.164.91NA13.0816.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (G) 0.541.663.297.164.616.2717.2916.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (Div-D) 0.521.643.277.154.926.6710.0116.70
HDFC Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.501.603.307.158.128.611031.4432568.04
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (Div-D) 0.521.643.277.154.926.6710.0116.70
Union Liquid Fund (G) 0.491.583.257.158.038.571616.411915.17
Union Liquid Fund (G) 0.491.583.257.158.038.571616.411915.17
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-Frtly) 0.411.403.177.158.18NA10.191030.72
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.531.643.277.155.00NA10.0816.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.531.643.277.155.00NA10.0816.70
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.391.493.207.158.08NA1000.701915.17
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.391.493.207.158.08NA1000.701915.17
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Retail (D) 0.491.613.217.147.797.86100.1110366.38
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.501.593.287.148.068.011061.8322777.83
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.521.653.367.144.81NA1004.981199.27
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.521.633.267.144.626.2410.0416.70
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Retail (D) 0.491.613.217.147.797.86100.1110366.38
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.521.633.267.144.626.2410.0416.70
DSP BR Money Manager Fund (Div-W) 0.471.473.177.147.818.281005.143358.56
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.521.633.267.144.626.2410.0416.70
Union Liquid Fund (Div-Frt) 0.491.583.257.138.018.551002.511915.17
HDFC Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.481.563.197.138.218.701019.8232568.04
Sundaram UST Fund - Inst (G) 0.411.503.117.137.598.3121.283039.87
Union Liquid Fund (Div-Frt) 0.491.583.257.138.018.551002.511915.17
L&T Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.503.227.128.13NA1000.809244.95
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-W) 0.511.633.247.128.018.481054.1622492.10
Union Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.491.563.227.118.018.551000.701915.17
Union Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.491.563.227.118.018.551000.701915.17
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan D-Reg(D) 0.302.521.547.11NANA11.8653.88
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan D-Reg(G) 0.302.521.547.11NANA11.8653.88
Union Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.491.573.237.108.008.551004.361915.17
Union Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.491.573.237.108.008.551004.361915.17
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund - Direct (G) 0.491.583.277.108.01NA1713.18252.29
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.451.503.147.108.278.3810.106633.51
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (D) 1.436.022.747.10NANA10.72506.39
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) 1.436.022.747.10NANA10.72506.39
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan (Div-Frtly) 0.261.222.897.107.988.6710.31236.53
Sundaram UST Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.421.543.177.107.628.3210.043039.87
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.451.503.147.108.278.3810.106633.51
Tata Gilt Securities Short Maturity Fund - Reg 0.240.653.357.098.548.9412.2928.59
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.461.503.067.098.168.551003.2522777.83
HSBC Cash Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.481.553.227.087.698.171200.882492.75
HSBC Cash Fund - Inst (G) 0.481.553.217.077.888.272550.432492.75
Sundaram UST Fund - Retail (Div-Frt) 0.451.613.197.077.357.6211.043039.87
DSP BR Liquidity Fund (D) 0.501.593.267.077.958.3912.4211734.34
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.491.583.237.07-2.26NA1091.79252.29
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.441.402.937.056.87NA10.106633.51
HSBC Cash Fund - Reg - Direct (Div-W) 0.501.603.227.058.06NA1110.692492.75
BOI AXA Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.451.553.207.047.658.231002.111063.76
Canara Robeco Liquid - (Div-D) 0.451.473.057.048.398.711005.501642.30
Sundaram UST Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.451.613.187.047.327.6410.843039.87
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.241.193.107.048.20NA10.47472.60
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.401.373.297.0310.04NA13.1620.30
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings (Div-W) 0.491.573.247.037.978.531063.488166.69
Sundaram UST Fund - Retail (Div-Q) 0.451.613.187.037.325.1211.353039.87
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.381.483.157.037.838.181061.1222777.83
Sundaram UST Fund - Retail (G) 0.451.613.187.037.327.7420.133039.87
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.401.373.287.0110.03NA11.4720.30
L&T Cash Fund - Direct (G) 0.451.533.157.007.97NA1307.95638.68
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Retail (G) 0.491.553.186.997.637.92248.5810366.38
HSBC Cash Fund (Div-W) 0.501.603.206.998.018.661110.692492.75
Sundaram Income Plus - (G) 0.391.423.126.998.728.6823.70411.90
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund (G) 0.491.563.236.987.747.881697.41252.29
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Reg (Div-W) 0.421.413.036.987.687.9410.00439.14
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.421.282.886.98NANA9.5126.71
L&T Cash Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.451.523.136.977.96NA1056.25638.68
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund-Dir (G) 0.421.272.876.972.25NA14.9026.71
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund (Div-M) 0.491.563.236.977.737.871154.43252.29
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund (Div-Frt) 0.411.282.876.972.014.789.4926.71
Sundaram Income Plus - (Div-M) 0.411.413.126.97NANA11.80411.90
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund (Div-W) 0.411.272.876.972.014.639.4426.71
Sundaram UST Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.461.623.196.977.107.5911.703039.87
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund (Div-M) 0.421.272.866.962.014.739.4426.71
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.411.262.866.962.014.7314.7126.71
L&T Triple Ace Bond Fund - (Div-A) -0.12-2.530.286.95NANA10.97422.29
Sundaram Income Plus - (Div-Q) 0.461.463.186.95NANA11.88411.90
Principal Cash Management Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.011.152.896.958.13NA1023.751673.46
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund (D) 0.411.262.856.952.01NA11.8526.71
JM Monthly Income Plan (Bonus) 0.351.092.676.94NANA24.407.53
Franklin India TMA - Inst (G) 0.481.533.136.947.868.362483.752988.66
ICICI Pru Liquid - Retail (G) 0.481.523.146.937.557.88372.5332373.65
ICICI Pru Liquid - Inst (G) 0.481.523.146.937.557.94382.0732373.65
Sundaram UST Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.431.543.136.937.277.7310.043039.87
ICICI Pru Liquid - Inst Option - 1 (G) 0.481.513.126.927.558.06227.3332373.65
Reliance Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) -1.370.02-1.376.9110.999.6612.812516.18
Franklin India Cash Management Account - Dir (G) 0.481.573.216.917.29NA25.39127.13
IIFL Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.461.503.116.907.71NA1284.90209.30
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (D) 0.511.633.336.907.308.052344.195256.97
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.511.683.406.907.167.961006.065256.97
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (G) 0.511.633.336.907.308.052736.125256.97
ICICI Pru Liquid - Retail (Div-D) 0.461.513.116.907.367.72118.5132373.65
UTI-Money Market Fund (G) 0.461.483.086.897.628.044355.9911636.64
Sundaram Income Plus - (D) 0.411.413.136.898.668.7611.85411.90
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Liquid Floater Plan (Div-D) 0.381.443.106.897.718.391009.9165.04
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - (Div-D) 0.431.403.066.898.088.511240.7180.80
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-Q) 0.421.463.296.897.16NA1051.26224.56
Principal Cash Management Fund (Div-M) 0.011.132.866.898.058.561023.721673.46
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - (G) 0.441.413.056.898.108.622454.2680.80
UTI-Money Market Fund (Flexi Div) 0.461.483.086.897.377.892350.4611636.64
ICICI Pru Liquid - Retail (Div-M) 0.481.513.126.897.537.86100.5032373.65
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (Div-W) 0.391.423.296.887.157.571596.09224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-M) 0.431.473.276.887.157.631096.71224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (Div-W) 0.391.423.296.887.157.571596.09224.56
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - (Div-M) 0.441.403.056.888.09NA1004.3280.80
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.471.573.196.887.488.081000.6417089.60
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (G) 0.421.463.286.877.157.211411.87224.56
IDBI Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.461.523.196.877.608.291005.124880.26
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (Div-D) 0.381.403.256.867.147.571595.98224.56
L&T Cash Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.451.533.156.867.93NA1001.74638.68
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-Q) 0.381.403.276.867.14NA1051.26224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-Q) 0.381.403.276.867.14NA1051.26224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (Div-D) 0.381.403.256.867.147.571595.98224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (G) 0.381.403.256.857.147.561674.11224.56
UTI-Money Market Fund (Periodic Div) 0.461.473.076.857.588.001993.2911636.64
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (G) 0.381.403.256.857.147.561674.11224.56
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.501.593.156.857.98NA1212.71252.29
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-M) 0.381.403.256.847.147.621096.71224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.381.403.256.847.147.561599.54224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-M) 0.381.403.256.847.147.621096.71224.56
IIFL Liquid Fund (G) 0.451.483.106.847.66NA1282.96209.30
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.381.403.256.847.147.561599.54224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (G) 0.381.403.266.837.137.201411.87224.56
Tata Liquid High Invest Plan - (AO) 0.471.513.086.837.718.192613.815225.17
Franklin India TMA - Inst (Div-W) 0.471.533.126.837.778.301055.302988.66
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (G) 0.381.403.266.837.137.201411.87224.56
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (G) 0.471.513.106.827.648.111714.1317089.60
ICICI Pru Liquid - Inst (Div-D) 0.451.473.046.827.347.77118.5032373.65
ICICI Pru Liquid - Inst Plus (Div-D) 0.461.503.096.827.337.81118.5232373.65
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.471.513.106.827.648.121004.0817089.60
JM Floater Fund - STP - Direct (Div-D) 0.511.673.206.818.13NA10.091.70
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan (Div-M) 0.461.463.046.797.527.951177.8922492.10
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan (G) 0.461.463.056.797.527.952510.2522492.10
DSP BR Treasury Bill Fund - Direct (D) 0.471.463.136.797.57NA12.0139.01
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-D) 0.391.433.226.787.206.421016.54224.56
DSP BR Treasury Bill Fund - Direct (G) 0.471.453.136.787.57NA32.3839.01
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-W) 0.461.483.226.787.95NA1004.2029.14
Franklin India TMA - Inst (Div-D) 0.471.483.056.777.908.471000.652988.66
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (Div-Q) 0.43-0.171.926.768.27NA104.6021040.08
DSP BR Treasury Bill Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.471.453.126.767.54NA10.6039.01
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.511.623.186.767.93NA12.14514.27
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (G) 0.451.453.036.767.557.901740.681382.04
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.511.623.186.767.93NA12.14514.27
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-D) 0.371.383.226.767.196.411016.54224.56
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.623.186.767.92NA20.87514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.623.186.767.92NA20.87514.27
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-D) 0.371.383.226.767.196.411016.54224.56
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-M) 0.451.453.026.757.597.911050.531382.04
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Direct (G) 0.481.493.126.757.96NA1494.3329.14
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Direct (G) 0.481.493.126.757.96NA1494.3329.14
Tata Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.092.766.757.98NA1005.005225.17
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - (Div-W) 0.441.402.926.758.018.831240.7180.80
Principal Bank CD Fund (Div-M) 0.020.972.666.747.898.251125.5673.31
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan (Periodic Div) 0.451.453.036.747.487.641135.3222492.10
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Reg (G) 0.471.483.036.737.287.572063.376707.44
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Reg (G) 0.471.483.026.737.297.572063.376707.44
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-W) 0.471.483.246.737.95NA1004.3629.14
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term - Dir (Div-W) 0.441.413.176.724.77NA10.01254.58
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-W) 0.471.483.026.727.277.791001.146707.44
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-W) 0.411.523.336.727.106.901115.84224.56
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-W) 0.471.483.026.727.277.791001.336707.44
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.471.483.106.717.94NA1007.6729.14
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-Fr) 0.471.483.106.717.93NA1004.8629.14
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.471.483.106.717.94NA1007.6729.14
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-Fr) 0.471.483.106.717.93NA1004.8629.14
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund (Div-W) 0.491.573.126.707.658.131151.61252.29
Motilal Oswal Most Ultra Short Term - Dir (Div-Q) 0.441.393.126.69NANA10.15254.58
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term - Dir (G) 0.441.393.136.697.28NA12.94254.58
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (G) 0.471.483.096.697.88NA1489.2029.14
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (G) 0.471.483.096.697.88NA1489.2029.14
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term - Dir (Div-F) 0.451.403.146.694.70NA10.01254.58
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term - Dir (Div-M) 0.441.393.126.693.78NA10.03254.58
Tata Money Market Fund (G) 0.461.473.026.687.487.962494.308508.11
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Super Inst (Div-A) 0.501.603.146.687.82NA14.37514.27
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-W) 0.371.453.226.687.086.891115.84224.56
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Super Inst (Div-A) 0.501.603.146.687.82NA14.37514.27
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-W) 0.371.453.226.687.086.891115.84224.56
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Super Inst (G) 0.501.603.146.677.828.4220.78514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Super Inst (B) 0.501.603.136.6726.18NA12.10514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Super Inst (B) 0.501.603.136.6726.18NA12.10514.27
Tata Liquid High Invest Plan - (Div-W) 0.351.392.966.677.598.141146.735225.17
Franklin India TMA - Reg (G) 0.461.463.006.677.608.093850.122988.66
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Super Inst (G) 0.501.603.146.677.828.4220.78514.27
L&T Cash Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.451.472.976.663.57NA1023.30638.68
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Super Inst (Div-M) 0.501.603.136.657.798.4110.07514.27
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-Frt) 0.471.473.086.657.84NA1004.8629.14
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.471.473.076.657.85NA1007.6429.14
Tata Liquid High Invest Plan - (Div-D) 0.451.452.916.657.758.201114.345225.17
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-Frt) 0.471.473.086.657.84NA1004.8629.14
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.471.473.076.657.85NA1007.6429.14
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Super Inst (Div-M) 0.501.603.136.657.798.4110.07514.27
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.461.473.006.647.65NA1073.65252.29
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Retail (G) 0.501.593.116.627.718.2718.90514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Retail (G) 0.501.593.116.627.718.2718.90514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Retail (G) 0.501.593.116.627.718.2718.90514.27
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.421.352.886.627.897.991002.001382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.421.352.886.627.897.991002.001382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.421.352.886.627.897.991002.001382.04
Franklin India TMA - Reg (Div-D) 0.461.463.006.627.568.111512.302988.66
Quantum Liquid Fund (G) 0.471.483.056.627.648.1522.4891.25
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-H) 0.486.626.626.62NANA1066.4811863.18
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) 1.285.462.526.62NANA10.58327.39
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.501.603.116.617.698.2610.06514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.501.603.116.617.698.2610.06514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.501.603.116.617.698.2610.06514.27
JM Monthly Income Plan - (Div-A) 0.321.012.526.618.958.2719.327.53
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.461.442.986.617.88NA1001.7529.14
JM Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) 0.321.012.516.619.108.3611.437.53
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (D) 1.285.462.526.61NANA10.58327.39
JM Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) 0.321.012.516.618.958.2718.127.53
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.461.442.986.617.88NA1001.7529.14
JM Monthly Income Plan - (G) 0.321.012.526.618.958.2724.047.53
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (D) 1.345.932.236.58NANA10.33398.90
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (G) 1.456.282.156.58NANA10.38362.27
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (G) 1.345.932.236.58NANA10.33398.90
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (D) 1.456.282.156.58NANA10.38362.27
Quantum Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.431.443.026.567.508.0610.0191.25
Franklin India TMA - Reg (Div-W) 0.461.473.006.567.508.021244.982988.66
SBI Magnum InstaCash-Liquid Float Plan-Dir(G) 0.411.372.926.567.70NA2740.3965.04
DSP BR Treasury Bill Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.411.372.986.557.79NA10.0439.01
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.441.392.896.557.93NA1001.7529.14
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.441.392.896.557.93NA1001.7529.14
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (D) 0.571.58-4.676.535.61NA12.74298.84
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.471.483.086.537.81NA1004.3629.14
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.471.483.086.537.81NA1004.3629.14
Tata Liquid Retail Invest Plan - (G) 0.451.442.946.537.397.873548.735225.17
DSP BR Treasury Bill Fund (D) 0.451.393.006.527.307.9211.9839.01
DSP BR Treasury Bill Fund (G) 0.451.393.006.527.307.9432.0539.01
Reliance Liquid Fund - Cash Plan (Div-D) 0.431.392.866.517.428.011114.153449.03
Tata Money Market Fund (D) 0.331.342.876.517.427.921015.078508.11
Quantum Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.461.463.006.517.557.9010.0491.25
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Retail (Div-M) 0.441.412.936.507.267.751333.3125385.04
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund (Bonus) 0.361.253.036.509.49NA12.9220.30
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-H) 0.361.253.036.509.49NA12.4620.30
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.361.253.036.509.49NA12.4620.30
Reliance Liquid Fund - Cash Plan (Div-W) 0.441.392.876.507.377.981092.613449.03
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Retail (Div-W) 0.441.412.936.497.197.881035.0425385.04
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Retail (G) 0.441.412.936.497.257.753697.6725385.04
Reliance Liquid Fund - Cash Plan (Div-M) 0.441.392.876.497.437.951004.993449.03
DSP BR Treasury Bill Fund (Div-M) 0.451.392.986.497.287.9210.5839.01
Reliance Liquid Fund - Cash Plan (G) 0.441.392.876.497.437.962539.983449.03
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.361.243.016.479.48NA11.2420.30
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Retail (Div-D) 0.451.462.976.477.107.711524.2825385.04
Tata Liquid Retail Invest Plan - (Div-D) 0.451.452.946.457.327.831116.815225.17
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term - Dir (Div-D) 0.421.313.006.447.04NA10.00254.58
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (Div-A) 1.174.672.656.43NANA10.6422.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (Div-Q) 1.174.672.656.43NANA10.6422.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (G) 1.174.672.656.43NANA10.6422.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (D) 1.174.672.656.43NANA10.6422.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (D) 1.174.672.656.43NANA10.6422.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (Div-A) 1.174.672.656.43NANA10.6422.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (Div-Q) 1.174.672.656.43NANA10.6422.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (G) 1.174.672.656.43NANA10.6422.35
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Super Inst (Div-D) 0.471.552.966.427.818.3610.03514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Super Inst (Div-D) 0.471.552.966.427.818.3610.03514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Super Inst (Div-W) 0.501.603.036.417.718.3710.18514.27
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Liquid Floater Plan (G) 0.401.342.856.417.528.112722.2365.04
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Super Inst (Div-W) 0.501.603.036.417.718.3710.18514.27
Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (D) 1.445.502.186.40NANA10.2129.45
SBI Magnum Instacash-Liquid Float Plan-Dir(D) 0.411.362.906.407.62NA1031.8165.04
Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (G) 1.445.502.186.40NANA10.2129.45
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.501.602.986.387.718.2410.02514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.501.602.986.387.718.2410.02514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.501.602.986.387.718.2410.02514.27
HSBC Cash Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.451.452.956.387.057.551019.302492.75
HSBC Cash Fund - Reg (G) 0.431.392.886.387.187.592439.562492.75
Franklin India Cash Management Account-Dir(Div-D) 0.421.452.986.376.89NA10.01127.13
DSP BR Treasury Bill Fund (Div-D) 0.411.372.926.377.13NA10.0639.01
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.501.572.946.358.02NA10.01514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.501.592.996.357.618.2210.02514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.501.572.946.358.02NA10.01514.27
IIFL Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.381.352.886.357.04NA1000.02209.30
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.501.592.996.357.618.2210.02514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.501.592.996.357.618.2210.02514.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Call (Div-D) 0.441.493.046.337.127.611042.66101.26
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.9-Plan A-Dir(D) 1.044.022.486.27NANA10.4361.81
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.9-Plan A-Dir(G) 1.044.022.486.27NANA10.4361.81
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Call - Direct (G) 0.421.432.976.247.19NA2502.62101.26
SBI Magnum Instacash - Liquid Floater Plan (D) 0.401.342.856.227.458.061031.8065.04
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term (Div-M) 0.401.272.896.226.48NA10.03254.58
Franklin India Cash Management Account (G) 0.451.442.906.216.326.6524.55127.13
JM Floater Fund - STP (Div-D) 0.401.362.846.217.057.4610.091.70
Franklin India Cash Management Account - (Div-D) 0.451.452.956.216.416.7510.01127.13
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term (Div-Q) 0.411.272.896.206.81NA10.15254.58
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term (Div-W) 0.411.292.896.206.62NA10.01254.58
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term (Div-F) 0.411.282.906.197.37NA10.01254.58
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term (G) 0.411.272.896.196.68NA12.67254.58
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Call (G) 0.421.422.946.187.137.532496.34101.26
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.24-1.01-2.276.1810.44NA12.002177.51
Sahara Liquid - Variable Pricing (Div-M) 0.441.462.966.177.227.711169.4217.08
JM Floater Fund - STP - Direct (Bonus) 0.431.362.896.167.26NA24.581.70