Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:23 Feb 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1182.75 [ -2.05% ]TCS 2481.80 [ +2.92% ]





Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Debt

Debt Mutual Funds

Debt funds are low risk profile mutual funds which invest in medium to long-term debt instruments issued by private companies, banks, financial institutions, government and other entities belonging to various sectors. The investment objective of debt funds is to generate recurring periodical income to the investors. Mentioned below is the list of debt mutual funds in India:

Debt Schemes 1 mth 3 mth 6 mth 1 yr 3 yr 5 yr NAV Size*
Kotak PSU Bank ETF 7.244.135.7061.7416.74-0.42336.9519.71
CPSE ETF 5.7014.6522.4152.37NANA28.317864.84
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank 10.7712.557.8550.12NANA2099.521.12
SBI ETF Nifty Bank 10.7712.547.8150.08NANA211.93417.27
R* Shares Bank BeES 10.7412.457.6549.5626.1015.192109.591446.78
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-M) 3.677.417.9441.8124.38NA35.0716468.57
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-M) 3.677.417.9441.8124.38NA35.0716468.57
JM Money Manager Fund-Super Plus Plan-Dir (Div-W) 0.4930.1533.4839.6418.14NA10.66665.41
Motilal Oswal MoSt Shares Midcap 100 ETF 7.6213.817.9538.5328.7416.9516.9824.85
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (G) 3.677.427.9637.5523.14NA453.9916468.57
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-H) 4.699.7911.0037.49NANA13.176080.95
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-H) 4.549.3711.0236.68NANA12.906080.95
HDFC Prudence Fund - (G) 3.567.097.3736.2322.2015.52440.8716468.57
HDFC Prudence Fund - (Div-M) 3.557.097.3536.2022.1515.4930.5516468.57
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 4.709.769.6235.8023.49NA117.486080.95
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-A) 4.679.719.5335.74NANA13.016080.95
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 2.577.278.5835.2719.06NA47.98223.79
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 2.597.258.5835.2619.12NA22.51223.79
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 2.597.258.5835.2619.12NA22.51223.79
IIFL Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.521.5415.4235.1016.40NA1005.33209.30
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 4.709.758.9935.0023.12NA29.306080.95
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 4.709.758.9935.0023.12NA29.306080.95
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 2.486.978.1334.6018.4010.4921.83223.79
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 2.466.988.1434.5218.3712.9946.61223.79
Kotak Balance - Direct (D) 4.108.676.6634.3017.86NA17.38738.66
Principal Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 3.687.516.7034.2619.53NA62.2755.30
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (G) 4.569.378.8633.9522.0918.20112.566080.95
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-A) 4.579.428.8733.95NANA12.816080.95
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.492.054.9333.7910.19NA14.40135.54
Principal Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 3.066.886.0533.4619.31NA28.0655.30
Principal Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 3.066.886.0533.4619.31NA28.0655.30
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund - Dir (Div-W) -0.5033.3433.3433.3417.46NA13.80838.76
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund - Dir (Div-W) -0.5033.3433.3433.3417.46NA13.80838.76
Principal Balanced Fund - (G) 3.607.256.1833.0818.5615.6560.1855.30
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 4.529.317.6932.4721.4817.8524.566080.95
Principal Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 2.976.645.5432.3318.3315.5325.1255.30
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Moderate-Dir (G) 6.0112.497.9832.0727.67NA25.4978.75
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 6.7712.155.2231.8420.59NA30.96152.22
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 6.7712.145.2131.8220.58NA30.91152.22
Kotak Balance (D) 3.968.255.8531.5316.2112.9516.36738.66
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Gift Plan - Direct 5.477.952.5531.5023.16NA122.35363.72
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund - Direct (G) 4.809.347.4031.49NANA12.01380.01
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund - Direct (D) 4.759.217.2331.28NANA11.78380.01
HDFC Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 3.996.776.9231.0522.86NA31.248983.29
HDFC Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 3.996.776.9231.0422.85NA131.368983.29
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - (D) 6.7111.954.8831.0219.8913.6130.23152.22
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - (G) 6.7111.954.8831.0119.8913.6130.23152.22
DSP BR Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 3.117.365.0130.7323.18NA35.662854.38
DSP BR Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 3.117.365.0130.7223.18NA131.722854.38
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Gift Plan 5.427.762.1530.3822.1616.26118.58363.72
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Moderate (G) 5.9012.117.2930.3726.0117.5024.0578.75
UTI-Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 4.538.496.9130.2517.77NA30.671846.24
UTI-Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 4.538.496.9030.2417.77NA150.751846.24
HDFC Balanced Fund (Div-Q) 3.906.496.3429.6121.6916.8428.898983.29
HDFC Balanced Fund (G) 3.906.496.3529.6121.7016.85126.988983.29
UTI-Balanced Fund (D) 4.488.336.5829.5317.2613.6630.121846.24
UTI-Balanced Fund (G) 4.488.336.5829.5317.2613.66148.381846.24
DSP BR Balanced Fund - (Div-Q) 3.017.044.4329.47NANA13.522854.38
DSP BR Balanced Fund - (G) 3.017.034.4329.4622.2314.23127.882854.38
DSP BR Balanced Fund - (D) 3.017.034.4329.4422.2214.2324.472854.38
R* Shares Infra BeES 6.7012.513.2729.1110.012.78306.2016.54
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced-Direct(G) 6.119.976.9028.9322.78NA48.644364.31
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced-Dir(Div-Q) 6.119.946.8728.9220.63NA14.904364.31
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced-Direct(D) 6.129.986.9028.9222.86NA21.954364.31
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 7.4612.255.0128.87NANA9263.219.81
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund (D) 4.618.746.2228.79NANA11.46380.01
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund (G) 4.608.736.2028.77NANA11.66380.01
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 iWIN ETF 6.4711.424.3528.6916.08NA96.0929.95
Canara Robeco Balance - Direct (G) 3.547.194.7128.4221.64NA129.94823.39
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.916.093.1928.2112.68NA91.5457.49
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.916.093.1928.2112.68NA91.5457.49
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 2.486.017.7428.0013.19NA32.58479.96
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 2.896.053.1027.9912.54NA15.0557.49
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 2.896.053.1027.9912.54NA15.0557.49
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 2.486.007.7327.9913.18NA12.01479.96
Invesco India Nifty ETF 6.5911.313.8427.4114.2511.16923.931.50
Kotak Nifty ETF 6.6011.343.8327.3514.5511.55905.13616.68
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 3.005.553.9527.2913.77NA74.5124.17
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 3.005.543.9427.2713.75NA15.1324.17
Quantum Index Fund (G) 6.5811.313.7727.1914.3811.41958.134.14
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (D) 2.805.822.7327.0711.818.8014.6457.49
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (G) 2.805.822.7427.0711.8210.3288.9657.49
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (D) 2.805.822.7327.0711.818.8014.6457.49
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (G) 2.805.822.7427.0711.8210.3288.9657.49
Canara Robeco Balance (G) 3.436.874.0827.0420.8015.29127.04823.39
Canara Robeco Balance (Div-M) 3.426.854.0626.9720.4715.1078.25823.39
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced (D) 5.989.556.0826.9621.4816.3718.334364.31
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced (G) 5.989.556.0826.9621.4716.3746.654364.31
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced (Div-Q) 5.979.556.0726.9519.22NA14.824364.31
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (D) 3.947.654.2526.9316.31NA18.73126.15
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (G) 3.997.664.2726.8516.36NA50.31126.15
R* Shares Nifty BeES 6.5611.233.6226.8414.2511.39912.35841.20
Sundaram Balanced Fund - (G) 2.935.383.6826.7513.179.2673.0724.17
Sundaram Balanced Fund - (D) 2.935.403.7026.7413.159.2514.7724.17
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (D) 2.345.596.9526.3712.3110.1711.64479.96
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (G) 2.335.596.9426.3712.3110.1731.71479.96
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 3.476.285.4226.2017.90NA18.7817368.33
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 - Direct (Pay) 1.362.755.2325.7217.68NA36.411539.61
L&T India Prudence Fund - Direct (G) 4.748.746.8525.6623.36NA23.413329.27
L&T India Prudence Fund - Direct (D) 4.748.756.8625.6623.37NA20.223329.27
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 3.536.334.9325.5817.72NA31.0817368.33
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-M) 3.496.274.9025.4917.70NA14.8017368.33
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (G) 3.817.263.5225.4015.0411.4448.19126.15
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (D) 3.867.263.4725.3415.0111.4517.48126.15
SBI ETF SENSEX 6.6210.993.5525.1913.45NA305.654056.58
R* Shares Sensex ETF 6.5910.933.5925.15NANA298.1436.83
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 3.405.974.8324.6116.5315.6415.8017368.33
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (Div-M) 3.385.924.1224.4116.63NA14.0217368.33
L&T India Prudence Fund (G) 4.648.446.2524.3022.1017.4722.483329.27
L&T India Prudence Fund (D) 4.648.446.2524.2922.1117.4718.793329.27
L&T India Prudence Fund (Div-A) 4.658.456.2524.29NANA12.003329.27
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 (Payment) 1.252.424.5924.2416.5913.4235.231539.61
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 4.146.763.5824.1422.55NA75.366565.01
Franklin India Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 3.975.693.5324.0522.27NA107.191760.36
Franklin India Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 3.975.693.5224.0422.25NA23.671760.36
R* Shares Hang Seng BeES 3.373.704.8824.037.4511.612445.866.28
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 3.425.934.1823.8816.2815.4929.6717368.33
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (Div-Q) 3.435.984.2323.85NANA11.7517368.33
Tata Balanced Fund - Regular (D) 4.076.513.0923.3721.9317.5773.106565.01
Motilal Oswal MoSt Shares NASDAQ-100 ETF 3.827.5610.5722.9815.8822.86355.0867.73
R* Shares Consumption ETF 6.7013.531.4522.98NANA40.6215.87
R* Shares Shariah BeES 7.5612.625.6722.8513.4310.92207.591.80
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 3.556.152.3622.6822.06NA191.776565.01
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 3.546.152.3422.6522.04NA68.406565.01
Peerless Flexible Income Fund (Div-Q) -2.19-2.3122.6422.6410.20NA13.4024.20
Franklin India Balanced Fund - (D) 3.835.262.6622.1320.8815.8222.621760.36
Franklin India Balanced Fund - (G) 3.835.262.6622.1320.8815.82102.941760.36
Tata Balanced Fund - Regular (G) 3.465.881.8421.8821.4317.17187.276565.01
Tata Balanced Fund - Regular (Div-M) 3.465.881.8321.8621.4416.9466.476565.01
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 2.123.775.2521.85NANA11.57988.07
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.2913.5016.3121.8312.9911.0111.35192.20
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (G) 2.173.735.2521.79NANA12.24988.07
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-H) 2.103.735.2321.78NANA11.68988.07
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 2.103.735.2321.76NANA11.68988.07
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (D) 4.716.834.5621.6216.4912.8720.01106.70
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (G) 4.686.874.5621.5916.4912.8627.54106.70
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (G) 4.686.874.5621.5916.4912.8627.54106.70
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 4.656.844.5221.5816.4112.8214.84106.70
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 4.686.844.5521.5716.4712.8660.88106.70
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 4.686.844.5521.5716.4712.8660.88106.70
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 4.818.784.1421.43NANA30.522101.48
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Half-Bonus) 4.828.784.1421.43NANA43.282101.48
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Quarterly-Bonus) 4.828.784.1421.43NANA43.282101.48
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Bonus) 4.828.784.1421.43NANA43.282101.48
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-H) 4.818.784.1421.43NANA30.522101.48
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 3.624.383.1521.2421.05NA110.368320.53
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 3.624.383.1421.2223.51NA38.768320.53
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (Div-Q) -0.55-0.144.3221.1714.75NA15.353759.27
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (G) -0.55-0.154.3221.1714.74NA41.323759.27
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (Div-M) -0.55-0.164.2821.0714.67NA14.703759.27
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (G) 2.043.544.8020.85NANA12.00988.07
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (Div-H) 2.043.514.8420.82NANA11.49988.07
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(G) 4.586.473.7720.81NANA10.9788.44
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(G) 4.586.473.7720.81NANA10.9788.44
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (Div-Q) 2.053.534.8320.77NANA11.43988.07
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (Div-M) 2.013.514.8420.73NANA11.16988.07
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Annual) 4.818.784.0220.64NANA30.212101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-H) 4.748.563.8320.61NANA29.542101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-Annual) 4.748.563.8320.61NANA29.552101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (Annual-Bonus) 4.758.563.8320.61NANA41.442101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (Bonus) 4.758.563.8320.61NANA41.442101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (Half-Bonus) 4.758.563.8320.61NANA41.442101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (Quarterly-Bonus) 4.758.563.8320.61NANA41.442101.48
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (Div-Q) -0.60-0.303.9920.4614.1610.9214.993759.27
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (G) -0.60-0.303.9920.4614.1710.9340.513759.27
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (Div-M) -0.60-0.313.9620.3814.1110.8914.363759.27
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - Direct (D) -1.61-2.135.4520.3513.50NA14.9666.01
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - Direct (D) -1.61-2.135.4520.3513.50NA14.9666.01
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Bonus) -1.95-2.595.4920.3513.29NA27.6721.42
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - Direct (G) -1.61-2.145.4520.3413.48NA46.5466.01
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Div-A) -1.96-2.605.4920.34NANA25.2321.42
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Div-H) -1.96-2.605.4920.34NANA25.2321.42
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) -0.591.024.3420.3314.05NA28.49195.39
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) -0.591.024.3420.3014.02NA13.14195.39
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 4.907.591.8620.0811.92NA14.3739.25
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Annual-Bonus) 4.718.503.4920.01NANA42.432101.48
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 4.698.433.4019.86NANA22.872101.48
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) 4.887.541.7719.8611.72NA11.4539.25
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 4.668.323.4019.83NANA29.352101.48
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Div-M) -2.03-2.825.0219.80NANA25.1121.42
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund (G) 3.524.082.5519.7619.8317.75106.418320.53
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund (D) 3.524.082.5519.7519.8517.7527.108320.53
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(D) 4.586.473.4619.71NANA10.7588.44
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(D) 4.586.473.4619.71NANA10.7588.44
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 4.698.433.3419.6916.03NA42.422101.48
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) 1.773.484.6519.6916.6913.2220.543582.62
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 4.698.433.3419.6815.92NA29.792101.48
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - (G) -1.65-2.285.1219.6312.9210.2745.7266.01
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - (D) -1.65-2.275.1319.6312.9310.2814.6766.01
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - (D) -1.65-2.275.1319.6312.9310.2814.6766.01
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Div-A) -2.02-2.785.0919.44NANA24.3921.42
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Div-M) -2.02-2.785.0919.44NANA24.3921.42
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Div-HY) 0.762.084.7019.4115.13NA15.261251.36
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (G) 0.762.084.7019.4015.13NA36.851251.36
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Bonus) 0.762.084.7019.4015.12NA36.851251.36
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund (D) 4.847.421.5419.3311.24NA11.2839.25
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund (G) 4.857.421.5419.3311.26NA14.1139.25
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (G) -2.03-2.815.0319.3112.01NA54.0421.42
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Div-M) 0.752.064.6619.3115.37NA14.831251.36
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Div-Q) 0.762.084.6019.2915.09NA13.611251.36
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (D) -2.03-2.815.0219.2812.02NA24.8321.42
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund (Bonus) 4.546.363.2419.25NANA10.6688.44
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 4.556.373.2619.25NANA10.6688.44
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 4.556.363.2519.23NANA10.6688.44
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Div-H) -2.09-2.964.9019.22NANA24.3421.42
JM Balanced Fund - (D) 4.628.223.0318.8714.8112.6711.312101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (G) 4.628.223.0318.8714.9012.7140.442101.48
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-Q) 4.628.223.0418.85NANA11.782101.48
Tata Young Citizens Fund (Upto 3 Years)-Dir 2.945.724.4718.83NANA24.12207.53
Tata Young Citizens Fund(GT3Years upto 7years)-Dir 2.945.724.4718.83NANA24.12207.53
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (G) -0.710.743.7218.7812.9310.6627.43195.39
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) -0.591.024.3418.7413.55NA14.50195.39
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) -0.710.733.6918.7412.9010.6412.84195.39
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-M) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-Q) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-A) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-Q) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-H) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-A) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-Q) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-M) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-H) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-Q) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Single Premium - Dir (D) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Dir (D) 5.038.872.9518.7312.70NA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-M) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Dir (D) 5.038.872.9518.7312.70NA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-A) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-H) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-M) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-A) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-H) 5.038.872.9518.73NANA15.54205.79
Reliance GSF - Dir-Defined Maturity Date -1.96-2.895.0618.7114.45NA22.531394.21
Reliance GSF - Dir-Defined Maturity Date -1.96-2.895.0618.7114.45NA22.531394.21
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -1.15-1.855.9818.5912.28NA1838.0287.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -1.15-1.855.9818.5912.28NA1838.0287.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -1.15-1.855.9818.5912.28NA1838.0287.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) -1.15-1.855.9818.5612.13NA1619.6087.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-M) -1.15-1.855.9818.5612.15NA1434.4087.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) -1.15-1.855.9818.5612.13NA1619.6087.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) -1.15-1.855.9818.5612.13NA1619.6087.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-M) -1.15-1.855.9818.5612.15NA1434.4087.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-M) -1.15-1.855.9818.5612.15NA1434.4087.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.15-1.855.9718.5512.15NA1143.9987.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.15-1.855.9718.5512.15NA1143.9987.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.15-1.855.9718.5512.15NA1143.9987.68
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Bonus) 0.701.834.2218.51NANA14.921251.36
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Div-HY) 0.701.834.2218.5114.2611.7012.401251.36
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (G) 0.701.834.2218.5114.2611.5835.721251.36
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Div-M) 0.701.824.1818.4214.2211.5413.741251.36
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (D) -2.16-1.616.5218.4012.747.609.79161.09
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Bonus) -2.09-3.004.6218.3811.219.1825.5421.42
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (D) -2.09-3.004.6218.3611.199.1723.9921.42
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (G) -2.09-3.004.6218.3611.199.1752.5021.42
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Bonus) -2.07-2.334.5518.24NANA13.492074.51
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (D) -2.07-2.334.5518.2413.59NA14.202074.51
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Div-A) -2.07-2.334.5618.2413.59NA11.112074.51
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Bonus)-Direct -2.79-4.033.3918.24NANA13.47689.04
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (G) -2.07-2.334.5518.2413.57NA20.362074.51
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF Option - Direct -2.79-4.033.3918.2413.70NA32.99689.04
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) -2.07-2.334.5618.2313.57NA10.982074.51
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Div-Hy)-Direct -2.79-4.033.3618.1913.68NA11.00689.04
JM Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.461.413.4118.1314.86NA12.627.53
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund - Direct (Bonus) -3.71-4.832.8818.10NANA13.552118.81
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -3.71-4.832.8818.1013.25NA57.412118.81
Reliance GSF - Direct (Div-M) -1.96-2.895.0717.9713.83NA11.051394.21
Reliance GSF - Direct (Div-M) -1.96-2.895.0717.9713.83NA11.051394.21
Reliance GSF - Direct (G) -1.96-2.895.0717.9614.24NA22.471394.21
Reliance GSF - Dir-Auto Annual Reinvest -1.96-2.895.0617.96-1.23NA12.161394.21
Reliance GSF - Dir-Auto Cap Appreciation -1.96-2.895.0717.9614.24NA22.411394.21
Reliance GSF - Direct (B) -1.96-2.895.0717.96NANA12.561394.21
Reliance GSF - Direct (G) -1.96-2.895.0717.9614.24NA22.471394.21
Reliance GSF - Dir-Auto Cap Appreciation -1.96-2.895.0717.9614.24NA22.411394.21
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF Option -2.76-4.033.3117.9413.339.7432.58689.04
L&T Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -2.31-3.114.6317.9113.45NA42.82211.77
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Bonus) -2.80-4.073.2717.90NANA13.10689.04
Principal SMART Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.824.523.4917.9015.88NA18.97154.89
L&T Gilt Fund - Direct (D) -2.32-3.124.6317.9013.44NA13.33211.77
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Div-Hy) -2.76-4.033.2917.9013.32NA11.36689.04
Franklin India Pension Plan - Direct (G) 1.491.311.6317.8617.01NA114.11392.20
DSP BR MIP Fund - Direct (G) 0.090.613.8517.8312.55NA34.46434.02
Escorts Balanced Fund (G) 1.273.66-0.9317.8220.6612.20111.472.03
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.180.774.9517.8114.76NA17.06773.90
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.180.895.0817.8015.22NA13.55773.90
Escorts Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.273.66-0.9417.8020.82NA111.912.03
Escorts Balanced Fund (D) 1.273.66-0.9417.8020.6712.2118.142.03
DSP BR MIP Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.090.613.8617.8012.54NA13.76434.02
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Monthly Payment 1.362.184.3917.7914.1811.6735.65894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Monthly Payment 1.362.184.3917.7914.1811.6735.65894.17
DSP BR MIP Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.090.613.8417.7912.52NA12.86434.02
Franklin India Pension Plan - Direct (D) 1.491.291.5917.7716.94NA18.29392.20
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-Q) -1.21-2.045.5817.7511.418.101055.0987.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-Q) -1.21-2.045.5817.7511.418.101055.0987.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-Q) -1.21-2.045.5817.7511.418.101055.0987.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-A) -1.21-2.035.5917.7311.408.741469.9887.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-A) -1.21-2.035.5917.7311.408.741469.9887.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-A) -1.21-2.035.5917.7311.408.741469.9887.68
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Div-W) -2.07-2.334.1617.7313.35NA10.262074.51
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Div-Q) 0.701.833.5117.7014.0011.4211.781251.36
Invesco India Gilt Fund (G) -1.21-2.035.5817.6911.348.711771.9687.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (G) -1.21-2.035.5817.6911.348.711771.9687.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (G) -1.21-2.035.5817.6911.348.711771.9687.68
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-M) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-Q) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-A) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-H) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-M) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-A) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Single Premium - Reg (D) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-A) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-H) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Reg (D) 4.948.642.5217.6811.959.4415.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-H) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-M) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP - Direct (D) -1.53-0.916.6917.6813.80NA20.14433.75
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-M) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-Q) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Reg (D) 4.948.642.5217.6811.959.4415.18205.79
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP - Direct (G) -1.53-0.916.6817.6813.79NA36.58433.75
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-A) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-Q) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-H) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-Q) 4.948.642.5217.68NANA15.18205.79
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-M) -1.24-2.075.5417.6411.218.621022.3887.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-M) -1.24-2.075.5417.6411.218.621022.3887.68
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-M) -1.24-2.075.5417.6411.218.621022.3887.68
Tata Young Citizens Fund(GT3 Years upto 7 years) 2.845.413.8717.42NANA23.11207.53
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund (G) -3.73-4.922.6317.4212.439.1555.772118.81
Tata Young Citizens Fund (After 7 Years) 2.845.413.8717.42NANA23.11207.53
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (G) -2.90-4.712.7817.4013.55NA45.9380.24
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (Div-Q) -2.90-4.712.7817.3913.49NA10.3880.24
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 2.876.185.0017.37NANA11.45557.97
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (B) 2.876.185.0017.37NANA11.45557.97
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 2.876.185.0017.37NANA11.45557.97
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 2.866.174.9917.36NANA11.09557.97
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP (G) -1.55-0.976.5317.3513.5010.4336.14433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF - (PDAR) -1.55-0.976.5317.3513.5110.4326.89433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF Plan (D) -1.55-0.976.5317.3513.5010.4317.41433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF Plan (G) -1.55-0.976.5317.3513.5110.4326.87433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP (D) -1.55-0.976.5317.3513.7510.8722.42433.75
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (D) -2.12-2.464.2317.3412.957.6613.472074.51
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) -0.670.213.1417.3410.23NA12.11107.74
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (G) -2.12-2.464.2317.3412.9411.6320.012074.51
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) -0.670.213.1417.3410.23NA12.11107.74
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Retail (G) -2.12-2.454.2317.3413.0911.4538.032074.51
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Premium (G) -2.12-2.454.2317.3413.1111.6219.862074.51
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (Div-A) -2.12-2.464.1717.2812.9110.0011.132074.51
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.180.774.8817.2814.36NA37.13773.90
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.531.5512.9517.2811.2310.621000.8111734.34
Principal SMART Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 2.243.972.8817.2715.84NA16.77154.89
Principal SMART Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 2.243.972.8817.2715.84NA16.77154.89
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Retail (Div-Q) -2.13-2.474.2017.2513.0611.4010.892074.51
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (Div-Q) -2.14-2.474.1917.2412.9010.6710.742074.51
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -1.19-1.615.2317.1711.83NA19.03313.76
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) -1.19-1.615.2317.1611.84NA14.24313.76
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) -0.190.464.6217.1614.53NA15.24773.90
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (D) -2.98-4.333.5017.11NANA12.21727.20
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) -0.710.742.2517.0812.3910.3414.04195.39
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (G) -2.26-3.133.8317.0112.83NA53.432177.51
DSP BR MIP Fund (Div-Q) 0.020.413.4417.0011.829.9913.35434.02
DSP BR MIP Fund (G) 0.020.413.4417.0011.819.9933.53434.02
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) -2.26-3.133.7916.9712.82NA11.702177.51
DSP BR MIP Fund (Div-M) 0.020.413.4316.9511.789.9712.24434.02
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (G) 0.661.573.5316.959.28NA1660.8727.12
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (G) 0.661.573.5316.959.28NA1660.8727.12
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (Div-M) 0.661.553.5116.949.19NA1094.4727.12
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (Div-M) 0.661.553.5116.949.19NA1094.4727.12
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan (Div-Q) -2.95-4.832.5216.9012.9210.2510.3080.24
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan (G) -2.94-4.832.5216.9012.9210.3045.0080.24
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (Div-W) -2.12-2.463.8916.8912.7911.4210.312074.51
Reliance GSF - Inst - PF-Automatic Cap Appr-Payout -2.05-3.144.5216.7513.0210.6121.701394.21
Reliance GSF - Inst (G) -2.05-3.144.5216.7513.0210.6121.701394.21
Principal SMART Equity Fund (G) 2.754.282.8716.6614.8112.6918.28154.89
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Annual Reinvest -2.05-3.174.4716.6312.9110.5018.051394.21
Reliance GSF - (B) -2.05-3.174.4716.63NANA12.351394.21
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Cap Appreciation -2.05-3.174.4716.6312.9110.5021.531394.21
Reliance GSF - PF -Defined Maturity Date -2.05-3.174.4716.6312.9110.5021.531394.21
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Annual Reinvest -2.05-3.174.4716.6312.9110.5018.051394.21
Reliance GSF - (Div-M) -2.05-3.174.4616.6312.919.5710.191394.21
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Cap Appreciation -2.05-3.174.4716.6312.9110.5021.531394.21
Reliance GSF - (G) -2.05-3.174.4716.6312.9110.5021.531394.21
Reliance GSF - PF -Defined Maturity Date -2.05-3.174.4716.6312.9110.5021.531394.21
Reliance GSF - (Div-M) -2.05-3.174.4616.6312.919.5710.191394.21
Reliance GSF - (G) -2.05-3.174.4716.6312.9110.5021.531394.21
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.701.675.0616.6213.57NA19.89252.09
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan - Direct (D) -2.86-4.921.9816.6013.38NA11.352868.21
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan - Direct (G) -2.86-4.921.9816.6013.00NA33.922868.21
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.291.275.0516.5711.94NA12.30287.37
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (G) 0.291.265.0516.5711.94NA28.86287.37
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-A) -0.730.042.7916.559.628.6411.81107.74
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-A) -0.730.042.7916.559.628.6411.81107.74
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (G) -0.150.424.4716.5212.92NA45.49333.84
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Bonus) -0.150.424.4716.52NANA12.54333.84
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (Div-M) 0.291.245.0316.5111.89NA12.02287.37
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Div-Hy) -0.150.424.4716.5112.92NA13.85333.84
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan - Direct (G) -3.42-4.672.8116.5012.87NA57.83575.84
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan - Direct (G) -3.42-4.672.8116.5012.99NA59.21575.84
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long term - Direct (G) -1.69-2.355.7416.4714.09NA36.782336.92
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct - (Div-Q) -0.41-0.305.6316.4712.28NA13.851551.20
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) -0.63-1.035.8716.4612.30NA13.703173.48
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long Term - Direct (D) -1.69-2.355.7416.4614.43NA14.182336.92
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Div-M) -0.150.424.4416.4512.88NA12.84333.84
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.691.645.0016.4513.46NA14.14252.09
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Inst (G) -2.32-3.263.5616.4312.169.2955.082177.51
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.691.634.9716.4313.60NA13.69252.09
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund (D) -1.24-1.754.8816.3811.199.9813.92313.76
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -1.24-1.764.8716.3811.189.9718.64313.76
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Dir(D) 1.903.784.0116.3614.09NA13.3962.29
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Dir(G) 1.903.784.0116.3514.25NA15.8862.29
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Inst (Div-Q) -2.32-3.273.5016.3412.129.2511.092177.51
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Inst (D) -2.31-3.263.4916.3312.139.2510.692177.51
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.97-1.136.2116.2912.28NA15.731396.37
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -0.97-1.136.2116.2912.27NA19.341396.37
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Div-Q) -0.150.224.2516.2812.85NA13.80333.84
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Flexi) -0.97-1.136.2116.28NANA11.661396.37
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) -0.090.423.3316.2712.95NA26.23225.04
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP - Direct (G) -3.19-5.571.8816.2713.61NA39.67432.42
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -0.63-1.145.7616.2411.66NA20.913173.48
L&T Gilt Fund (G) -2.43-3.473.8816.2312.4511.7841.47211.77
L&T Gilt Fund (D) -2.43-3.473.8816.2112.4511.7712.89211.77
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.451.033.8016.1312.53NA15.69278.86
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.451.033.8016.1312.53NA15.69278.86
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.451.033.7916.1312.55NA33.77278.86
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.451.033.7916.1312.55NA33.77278.86
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.451.033.7916.1212.53NA14.21278.86
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.451.033.7916.1212.53NA14.21278.86
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (G) 2.775.904.4316.11NANA11.24557.97
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (D) 2.775.904.4316.11NANA11.24557.97
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (B) 2.775.904.4316.11NANA11.24557.97
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation -Dir(B) -1.43-2.322.1816.10NANA11.67159.55
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation -Dir(D) -1.43-2.322.1816.10NANA11.67159.55
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation -Dir(G) -1.43-2.322.1816.10NANA11.67159.55
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Dir(G) 1.913.733.8816.0913.90NA15.7396.68
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Dir(D) 1.913.733.8816.0813.90NA13.2496.68
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan (D) -2.89-5.021.7516.0712.489.6411.122868.21
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan (G) -2.89-5.021.7516.0712.499.6533.362868.21
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-A) 0.100.534.3416.0613.3212.1314.93773.90
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (G) 0.100.534.3316.0413.3111.1735.85773.90
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) 2.775.894.3716.03NANA10.87557.97
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) 0.100.524.3116.0213.6612.2012.50773.90
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (App) 1.363.003.3816.0210.15NA30.81131.38
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.362.993.3616.00NANA14.86131.38
ICICI Pru MIP (G) -0.110.364.2615.9912.2510.1544.32333.84
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (Div-A) -2.35-3.363.3615.99NANA10.532177.51
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (Bonus) -2.35-3.363.3515.9811.72NA51.292177.51
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (G) -2.35-3.363.3515.9811.728.8451.292177.51
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.312.953.3215.9619.01NA15.50131.38
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive - Direct (G) 0.492.054.9415.9614.90NA17.89135.54
Principal SMART Equity Fund (Div-M) 2.113.592.2615.9514.5712.5515.48154.89
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (D) -2.35-3.363.3215.9511.718.8211.002177.51
Principal SMART Equity Fund (Div-M) 2.113.592.2615.9514.5712.5515.48154.89
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive - Direct (Div-Q) 0.492.054.9415.9514.90NA14.40135.54
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (Div-H) -2.98-4.192.4715.9512.12NA11.36727.20
ICICI Pru MIP (D) (Half-Yrly) -0.110.364.2115.9312.2210.1313.03333.84
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Dir(G) 1.823.673.7915.9313.73NA15.7435.08
ICICI Pru MIP (D) (Qrtly) -0.110.354.2215.9312.2310.1413.47333.84
ICICI Pru MIP (D) (Mnthly) -0.110.354.2315.9212.2010.1212.49333.84
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term - Direct (G) -2.98-4.212.4415.9212.11NA49.12727.20
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan C-Dir(G) 1.403.624.6915.9214.03NA14.9344.24
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (Div-Q) -2.35-3.373.2915.8911.678.8111.692177.51
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund - Dir (Div-M) -2.83-3.863.0415.885.49NA10.0137.78
SBI Regular Savings Fund - Direct (D) 0.251.736.6615.8714.36NA13.29317.17
SBI Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.251.736.6615.8713.71NA28.78317.17
Reliance Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.120.413.7915.8714.01NA39.322516.18
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite - Direct(G) -3.02-5.401.8515.8613.17NA55.9374.24
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - PF Plan - Direct (G) -3.02-5.411.8315.8212.72NA24.2774.24
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 1 yr (D) -1.71-2.435.4715.8214.0112.0413.182336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF (D) -1.71-2.445.4715.8113.9612.1313.712336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF (G) -1.71-2.445.4715.8113.6111.2623.232336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 2 yr (D) -1.71-2.435.4715.8113.9712.0013.322336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 3 yr (D) -1.71-2.445.4715.8113.9812.0012.972336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 3 yr (G) -1.71-2.445.4715.8113.6111.0921.712336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long term (G) -1.71-2.445.4715.8113.6111.2436.192336.92
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 2.154.842.6715.78NANA11.54374.95
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF Option -Direct -0.44-0.774.6615.778.36NA24.24122.62
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long Term (D) -1.71-2.455.4515.7713.9412.1813.552336.92
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Div-Q)-Direct -0.44-0.774.6615.777.96NA12.51122.62
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 2.154.842.6715.74NANA11.71374.95
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 2.874.693.5315.72NANA11.13557.97
Invesco India MIP Plus (G) 0.571.282.9015.698.537.131616.1827.12
Invesco India MIP Plus (G) 0.571.282.9015.698.537.131616.1827.12
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) -0.150.283.0615.6912.22NA11.20225.04
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) -0.150.273.0615.685.11NA10.89225.04
Invesco India MIP Plus (Div-M) 0.571.272.8915.668.507.111151.9427.12
Invesco India MIP Plus (Div-M) 0.571.272.8915.668.507.111151.9427.12
Indiabulls Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -2.22-1.995.1715.6313.16NA1529.1330.46
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.621.404.5415.6212.5710.8313.28252.09
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.621.404.5415.6212.5611.0719.17252.09
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund - Direct (D) -3.71-6.291.2915.5912.45NA11.952118.81
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.621.394.5315.5812.5311.0613.06252.09
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (D) -2.17-3.442.7315.56NANA12.182518.50
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 1.874.415.5115.569.347.5212.5519.19
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 1.874.415.5115.569.347.5212.5519.19
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan (D) -3.50-4.912.4715.5511.709.1212.75575.84
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-H) -2.17-3.442.7315.5412.11NA12.562518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (G) -2.17-3.442.7215.5312.11NA57.852518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-A) -2.17-3.442.7215.5312.11NA14.152518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-Q) -2.17-3.442.7315.5312.11NA12.382518.50
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.400.903.5115.5211.9710.3233.02278.86
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.400.903.5115.5211.9710.3233.02278.86
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -0.67-1.285.4115.5210.969.2320.373173.48
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund (D) -0.67-1.295.3915.4911.2710.1412.683173.48
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.400.893.4915.4711.9410.2913.35278.86
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Dir(D) 1.823.673.7915.4713.42NA13.1735.08
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.400.893.4915.4711.9410.2913.35278.86
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) -0.380.053.8215.4511.5412.5112.68773.90
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.154.724.5615.4419.80NA22.00361.29
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.400.843.4415.4211.9110.2713.37278.86
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.400.843.4415.4211.9110.2713.37278.86
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Dir(G) 1.653.724.5915.42NANA14.2765.43
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.144.704.5415.4219.80NA19.01361.29
Principal Govt Securities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.43-3.094.0215.4212.17NA12.1124.11
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Dir(D) 1.653.724.6015.41NANA13.1865.43
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund - Dir (G) -2.83-3.853.0615.4012.95NA14.5337.78
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) -1.04-1.335.7915.3911.5810.3912.011396.37
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -1.04-1.335.7915.3911.5910.3918.871396.37
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) -1.04-1.335.7915.39NANA11.511396.37
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund - Dir (Div-A) -2.83-3.853.0615.386.33NA11.5137.78
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-Periodic) -0.79-2.365.6515.37NANA13.03109.78
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (G) -0.79-2.355.6515.3712.79NA29.25109.78
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (Div-M) 1.211.693.3715.3613.72NA15.59894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (Monthly-Payment) 1.211.703.3715.36NANA35.98894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (G) 1.211.703.3715.3613.73NA36.57894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Flexi - Direct (D) 1.211.703.3715.3613.74NA34.73894.17
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-A) -0.79-2.365.6415.3613.10NA13.85109.78
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-Q) -0.79-2.355.6515.3612.78NA12.58109.78
Principal Govt Securities Fund - Direct (G) -1.43-3.104.0015.3612.14NA33.5824.11
Principal Govt Securities Fund - Direct (Div-A) -1.43-3.104.0015.3512.24NA13.9324.11
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan (G) -3.50-4.912.2915.3411.639.0855.52575.84
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan (G) -3.50-4.912.2915.3411.679.1256.80575.84
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 - Direct (Pay) -1.38-1.912.9215.3212.48NA31.52292.66
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund (D) -3.73-6.331.1115.2711.748.7411.742118.81
SBI Regular Savings Fund (D) 0.201.696.3815.2713.7111.4412.95317.17
IDBI Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) -1.73-3.063.8215.2710.79NA12.1321.37
IDBI Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -1.73-3.063.8215.2710.79NA14.3621.37
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (Div-Q) 0.200.984.4615.2710.969.0611.89287.37
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (G) 0.200.984.4615.2710.969.0728.01287.37
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (Flexi) -1.27-1.745.4715.25NANA11.811886.54
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.27-1.745.4715.2512.40NA16.351886.54
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (G) -1.27-1.745.4715.2312.40NA51.111886.54
IDBI Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.74-3.073.8115.2210.77NA12.1221.37
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (Div-Q) 0.421.824.4715.1914.2910.3914.21135.54
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (G) 0.421.824.4615.1914.3210.4017.59135.54
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Bonus) -0.47-0.874.4315.18NANA12.36122.62
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF Option -0.47-0.874.4315.187.866.7223.79122.62
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (Div-M) 0.190.974.4315.1810.919.0311.42287.37
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (Div-HY) 0.421.824.4615.1814.2810.3814.17135.54
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Div-Q) -0.47-0.874.4315.186.87NA12.39122.62
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP (G) -3.27-5.801.3915.1812.418.7738.09432.42
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term (D) -3.03-4.362.1315.17NANA11.91727.20
L&T Flexi Bond Fund - Direct (G) -1.73-2.634.2915.1712.00NA18.04129.84
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term (Div-H) -3.03-4.362.1315.1711.479.2110.78727.20
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term (G) -3.03-4.362.1315.1711.479.2148.06727.20
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.944.624.7715.149.73NA13.2019.19
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Reg(D) 1.823.543.5115.1412.69NA13.0062.29
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Reg(G) 1.823.533.5115.1412.85NA15.1862.29
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.944.624.7715.149.73NA13.2019.19
L&T Flexi Bond Fund - Direct (D) -1.74-2.644.2615.1111.95NA12.03129.84
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Reg(D) 1.843.523.4615.0812.75NA12.9396.68
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Reg(G) 1.843.533.4715.0812.76NA15.1396.68
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.281.043.2915.0612.17NA51.57266.44
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (G) -1.96-2.144.1215.0411.61NA36.69182.70
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (G) -1.96-2.144.1215.0411.61NA36.69182.70
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (D) -1.96-2.144.1215.0311.60NA11.22182.70
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (D) -1.96-2.144.1215.0311.60NA11.22182.70
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income - Direct (G) -0.91-1.332.7814.9912.56NA63.04263.99
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (Div-Q) -0.370.174.9014.968.55NA11.07124.95
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (G) -0.370.184.9014.958.54NA12.63124.95
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income - Direct (Div-Q) -0.91-1.352.7414.9512.54NA13.01263.99
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan A-Dir(G) 1.542.934.0114.95NANA11.32125.67
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Reg(G) 1.763.473.3914.9512.58NA15.1435.08
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (G) -0.370.184.9014.958.54NA12.63124.95
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Dir(D) 1.533.135.2714.9412.87NA12.890.48
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income - Direct (Div-M) -0.91-1.342.7514.9412.50NA13.69263.99
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (D) -0.370.184.8914.948.54NA12.63124.95
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (D) -0.370.184.8914.948.54NA12.63124.95
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - Dir (G) 0.06-0.821.5914.9113.61NA50.85451.04
Birla Sun Life MIP - Direct (G) -0.48-0.653.1614.9111.12NA44.44105.55
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (G) -0.81-2.415.5014.8812.2110.7728.61109.78
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-Periodic) -0.81-2.415.5014.88NANA13.37109.78
DSP BR G-Sec Fund - Direct (D) -2.53-3.213.9114.8711.56NA12.04495.63
DSP BR G-Sec Fund - Direct (G) -2.53-3.213.9114.8711.56NA53.29495.63
Reliance Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.050.193.3314.8612.9910.4337.952516.18
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-A) -0.81-2.415.5014.8512.2010.6612.47109.78
Birla Sun Life MIP - Direct (Div-M) -0.49-0.663.1214.8311.09NA13.73105.55
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-Q) -0.81-2.435.4514.8012.1810.7312.19109.78
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (Div-W) -2.27-2.174.7914.7812.19NA1014.3130.46
Quantum Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-M) -2.28-2.444.5714.77NANA9.9256.98
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (Div-Frt) -2.29-2.194.7614.7612.21NA1011.8230.46
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (Div-M) 0.411.814.0814.7614.188.8814.21135.54
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (Div-M) -2.29-2.184.7814.7512.19NA1011.9230.46
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -2.65-4.771.7914.7411.83NA11.542167.21
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (G) -2.65-4.771.7914.7411.81NA38.212167.21
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (App) 1.272.722.7314.729.128.3929.62131.38
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (G) -2.29-2.194.7414.7212.18NA1467.4130.46
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (Div-Q) 1.272.722.7314.729.118.4114.72131.38
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (Div-M) 1.272.722.7214.719.118.3714.49131.38
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-A) -2.22-3.592.4014.7111.199.5713.702518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-H) -2.22-3.592.4014.7111.199.7811.722518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-Q) -2.22-3.592.4014.7111.189.5811.982518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (G) -2.22-3.592.4014.7111.199.5855.942518.50
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (Div-M) 1.272.722.7214.719.118.3714.49131.38
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (D) -2.65-4.771.7914.69NANA12.082167.21
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct (D) -0.41-0.415.6414.6611.78NA13.751551.20
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Premium Plus (G) -1.47-1.784.0714.6412.4310.4519.171663.76
Canara Robeco Income - Direct (Growth) -1.47-2.104.1714.6211.01NA35.12124.65
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-H) -2.87-4.012.6714.60NANA10.3037.78
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-Q) -0.81-2.525.3314.5912.19NA10.73573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-Q) -0.81-2.525.3314.5912.19NA10.73573.94
ICICI Pru MIP - AEP Half Yearly - Cumulative 1.543.405.8714.5912.6610.5544.87333.84
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-A) -2.99-4.461.9614.5911.07NA23.703716.64
ICICI Pru MIP - AEP Monthly - Cumulative 1.543.405.8714.5912.6610.5544.87333.84
ICICI Pru MIP - AEP Quarterly - Cumulative 1.543.405.8714.5912.6610.5544.87333.84
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-A) -0.82-2.535.3314.588.31NA12.81573.94
Canara Robeco Income - Direct (Div-Q) -1.47-2.104.1714.5810.95NA15.08124.65
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (D) -3.11-5.661.2814.5812.138.5523.7974.24
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (G) -0.81-2.525.3314.5812.19NA20.04573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-A) -0.82-2.535.3314.588.31NA12.81573.94
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (G) -3.11-5.661.2814.5812.138.5523.7974.24
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (G) -0.81-2.525.3314.5812.19NA20.04573.94
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite (G) -3.11-5.661.2814.5812.138.5554.1674.24
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (G) -2.88-4.022.6814.5812.18NA14.1337.78
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (D) -0.81-2.525.3314.5812.52NA12.34573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (D) -0.81-2.525.3314.5812.52NA12.34573.94
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-A) -2.88-4.022.6814.5711.80NA11.3237.78
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-Q) -2.98-4.461.9614.5711.15NA12.733716.64
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-M) -2.88-4.032.6614.5412.34NA9.7637.78
DSP BR G-Sec Fund - Direct (Div-M) -2.53-3.443.6414.5311.35NA10.25495.63
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan C-Reg(G) 1.323.364.1314.5212.55NA14.3344.24
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan C-Reg(D) 1.323.364.1314.5212.55NA12.9244.24
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Flexi (D) 1.131.492.9914.5113.0210.9833.81894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan (Div-M) 1.131.492.9914.5113.0110.9815.14894.17
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -1.98-2.993.5414.5111.54NA22.684408.85
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan (G) 1.131.492.9814.5113.0210.9835.63894.17
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) -1.98-2.993.5414.5011.58NA16.384408.85
Principal Govt Securities Fund (G) -1.50-3.303.5514.4911.498.7432.8124.11
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Dir (G) 0.642.154.1114.49NANA11.1071.54
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Dir (D) 0.642.154.1114.49NANA11.1071.54
Principal Govt Securities Fund (Div-A) -1.50-3.303.5614.4911.498.7413.4724.11
DSP BR G-Sec Fund (G) -2.60-3.353.6914.4811.258.3452.69495.63
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-Q) -2.88-4.082.5914.4812.13NA9.8837.78
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Reg(D) 1.763.473.3814.4812.27NA12.8735.08
DSP BR G-Sec Fund (D) -2.60-3.353.6914.4811.258.2611.95495.63
Principal Govt Securities Fund (Div-Q) -1.50-3.303.5514.4811.498.7412.0524.11
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 2.774.382.9414.45NANA10.92557.97
Reliance Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) -0.47-0.182.4914.4213.52NA13.012516.18
L&T Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.814.964.7514.4212.59NA12.1156.70
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation (B) -1.55-2.711.4114.41NANA11.33159.55
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation (D) -1.55-2.711.4114.41NANA11.33159.55
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation (G) -1.55-2.711.4114.41NANA11.33159.55
SBI Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.201.586.2814.3912.7610.1827.95317.17
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Dis) -2.24-3.623.1414.3713.03NA1567.76360.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Dis) -2.24-3.623.1414.3713.03NA1567.76360.06
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (D) -3.10-5.051.8614.35NANA11.452271.03
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - Direct (D) 1.032.794.3414.3312.46NA13.10171.06
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - Direct (G) 1.032.794.3414.3312.45NA29.26171.06
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) -2.01-1.965.1714.3211.54NA1151.89210.38
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -2.01-1.965.1714.3111.60NA1589.46210.38
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Div-M) -2.39-3.693.0314.318.50NA10.711403.87
UTI-Bond Fund (G) -1.34-1.945.0414.3011.399.4849.141886.54
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (G) -2.39-3.703.0214.3011.21NA54.341403.87
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-Q) 1.212.854.4214.3014.33NA13.62186.62
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -2.01-1.965.1714.307.73NA1143.74210.38
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-A) -1.34-1.945.0414.30NANA11.441886.54
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Bonus) -2.39-3.703.0214.3011.21NA15.531403.87
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Div-A) -2.39-3.703.0214.3011.21NA15.041403.87
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-Q) -1.34-1.945.0414.3011.399.4714.311886.54
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (D) -0.54-0.253.6514.2910.78NA13.62838.76
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (Div-A) -0.54-0.253.6514.2910.77NA13.62838.76
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-H) -1.34-1.945.0414.29NANA10.971886.54
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (D) -0.54-0.253.6514.2910.78NA13.62838.76
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (G) -0.54-0.253.6514.2910.75NA13.61838.76
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (Div-A) -0.54-0.253.6514.2910.77NA13.62838.76
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (G) -0.54-0.253.6514.2910.75NA13.61838.76
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF Plan - Plan B (G) -0.79-0.415.1414.2812.1910.8829.20109.78
IDBI Gilt Fund (Div-A) -1.83-3.353.2914.2810.22NA11.9321.37
IDBI Gilt Fund (Div-Q) -1.83-3.353.2914.2810.21NA11.4121.37
IDBI Gilt Fund (G) -1.83-3.353.2914.2710.22NA14.0921.37
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Direct (G) 1.072.123.8414.2511.59NA19.1851.11
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-M) 1.242.834.4014.2513.99NA12.68186.62
SBI Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) 2.054.572.1114.23NANA11.25374.95
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (Div-M) -0.54-0.243.6514.2310.73NA10.59838.76
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (Div-M) -0.54-0.243.6514.2310.73NA10.59838.76
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF Plan - Plan B (Div-Q) -0.79-0.435.0914.2212.1610.8611.43109.78
SBI Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 2.054.532.0714.21NANA11.23374.95
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) -2.87-4.571.3914.21NANA12.6015609.04
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-A) 1.212.734.1814.2113.86NA16.25186.62
Birla Sun Life MIP (G) -0.55-0.812.8314.2010.479.1343.45105.55
SBI Equity Savings Fund (G) 2.054.532.0714.19NANA11.39374.95
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income (G) -0.97-1.512.4014.1711.779.5461.28263.99
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP - Direct (Div-Q) -3.19-5.580.0514.1712.91NA12.30432.42
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Direct (D) -1.54-2.714.2614.1712.42NA14.7397.78
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income (Div-M) -0.98-1.522.3914.1611.549.3012.61263.99
Birla Sun Life MIP (Div-M) -0.55-0.822.8114.1510.439.1012.36105.55
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Direct (G) -1.54-2.734.2514.1512.41NA49.3597.78
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Periodic) -0.85-2.6214.1414.14NANA13.16573.94
L&T Flexi Bond Fund (D) -1.81-2.853.8214.1411.308.5211.12129.84
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Periodic) -0.85-2.6214.1414.14NANA13.16573.94
DSP BR G-Sec Fund (Div-M) -2.60-3.583.4214.1411.138.2610.22495.63
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme - Direct (G) 0.06-0.063.6314.1311.38NA33.46278.09
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.072.103.8014.1211.47NA10.4751.11
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (Div-W) 2.523.927.4514.1211.35NA1097.697923.99
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme - Direct (D) 0.06-0.073.6214.1211.38NA12.61278.09
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.072.103.8014.12NANA11.2651.11
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -0.53-2.085.7614.1012.11NA20.544855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -0.53-2.085.7614.1012.11NA20.544855.09
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Bonus) -0.43-0.024.4914.097.75NA12.35124.95
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (Div-M) -2.54-2.514.1014.09NANA10.06177.92
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Bonus) -0.43-0.024.4914.097.75NA12.35124.95
Peerless Income Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.471.773.8214.0711.40NA18.0278.05
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-Q) -0.43-0.024.4814.077.74NA11.18124.95
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-Q) -0.43-0.024.4814.077.74NA11.18124.95
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct (G) -0.41-0.415.3914.0610.94NA40.441551.20
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (D) -0.43-0.024.4914.067.72NA12.34124.95
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.53-2.085.7414.0612.07NA12.514855.09
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-M) -0.43-0.024.4914.067.72NA11.51124.95
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.53-2.085.7414.0612.07NA12.514855.09
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-M) -0.43-0.024.4914.067.72NA11.51124.95
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (G) -0.43-0.024.4914.067.72NA12.34124.95
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (D) -0.43-0.024.4914.067.72NA12.34124.95
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Bonus Option - Direct -0.41-0.415.3914.0610.95NA24.551551.20
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (G) -0.43-0.024.4914.067.72NA12.34124.95
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) -0.53-2.095.7314.0512.19NA13.724855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) -0.53-2.095.7314.0512.19NA13.724855.09
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-A) -2.25-3.633.1414.059.90NA1687.50360.06
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) -0.53-2.095.7314.0512.07NA12.324855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) -0.53-2.095.7314.05NANA13.284855.09
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (G) -2.25-3.633.1314.059.91NA1944.82360.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (G) -2.25-3.633.1314.059.91NA1944.82360.06
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) -0.53-2.095.7314.0512.07NA12.324855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) -0.53-2.095.7314.0512.06NA10.814855.09
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-Q) -2.25-3.633.1314.0410.10NA1074.15360.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-Q) -2.25-3.633.1314.0410.10NA1074.15360.06
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 2.044.413.9614.0418.5714.9118.18361.29
AXIS Income Fund - Direct (Div-H) -0.14-0.144.8314.03NANA11.48223.85
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (D) -2.03-2.363.6614.0210.717.8413.28182.70
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (G) -2.03-2.363.6614.0210.717.8420.52182.70
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (D) -2.03-2.363.6614.0210.717.8413.28182.70
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (G) -2.03-2.363.6614.0210.717.8420.52182.70
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 2.044.403.9514.0218.5614.9021.12361.29
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) -1.50-1.893.8113.97NANA10.671663.76
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -1.50-1.893.8013.9611.88NA18.971663.76
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Bonus) -1.50-1.893.8013.96NANA18.791663.76
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite - Direct(D) -3.02-5.280.1413.9512.80NA12.1174.24
L&T Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.07-0.183.4613.9311.24NA11.9466.18
L&T Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.07-0.183.4613.9311.24NA31.7566.18
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Reg(D) 1.553.403.9413.92NANA12.7565.43
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-A) -0.85-2.625.0813.9211.65NA11.66573.94
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-H) -0.85-2.625.0813.927.50NA10.98573.94
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-Q) -0.97-1.484.4513.9210.80NA10.601949.91
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.944.623.6613.929.35NA11.7319.19
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-Q) -0.85-2.625.0813.9211.41NA11.06573.94
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.944.623.6613.929.35NA11.7319.19
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (G) -0.85-2.625.0813.9211.4010.4119.50573.94
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.944.623.6713.929.35NA32.4519.19
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (G) -0.97-1.494.4413.9110.76NA21.331949.91
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term - Direct (D) 0.351.696.5013.9112.17NA13.01365.09
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (G) -0.97-1.494.4413.9110.76NA21.331949.91
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (D) -0.85-2.625.0813.9011.4010.4011.39573.94
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) -0.660.243.2213.909.24NA50.41107.74
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) -0.660.243.2213.909.24NA50.41107.74
L&T Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.06-0.193.4413.8911.18NA11.5266.18
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-W) -0.97-1.494.4313.8710.75NA12.671949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-W) -0.97-1.494.4313.8710.75NA12.671949.91
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) -1.50-1.903.7513.8611.78NA10.231663.76
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-M) -2.25-3.792.9513.849.80NA1210.40360.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-M) -2.25-3.792.9513.849.80NA1210.40360.06
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-HY) -1.50-1.893.8013.8311.70NA10.461663.76
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (D) -2.54-2.494.1313.81NANA11.44177.92
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (G) -2.54-2.494.1313.81NANA12.93177.92
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Eco (Div-M) 1.052.023.6513.8011.179.7917.4451.11
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Eco (Div-Q) 1.052.023.6513.8011.179.5310.5251.11
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Eco (G) 1.052.033.6513.8011.179.7919.1151.11
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (D) -2.05-2.383.5913.7710.627.7910.82182.70
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (G) -2.60-3.513.1813.77NANA13.1252.95
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (G) -2.05-2.383.5913.7710.627.8035.51182.70
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (G) 1.212.734.1813.7713.47NA24.60186.62
Canara Robeco Income (Growth) -1.54-2.293.7913.7710.248.9734.21124.65
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (D) -2.05-2.383.5913.7710.627.7910.82182.70
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (G) -2.05-2.383.5913.7710.627.8035.51182.70
Canara Robeco Income (Div-Q) -1.54-2.293.7913.7610.248.9614.66124.65
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund (D) -2.03-3.153.2013.7610.829.4114.844408.85
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -2.03-3.153.2013.7610.829.4122.074408.85
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (Div-Q) -2.54-2.494.1313.74NANA10.23177.92
HDFC Income Fund (Div-Q) -2.72-4.981.3413.7310.778.5311.112167.21
HDFC Income Fund (G) -2.72-4.991.3413.7310.788.5436.852167.21
HDFC Income Fund (D) -2.72-4.991.3413.73NANA11.622167.21
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.50-1.893.5913.7311.80NA10.291663.76
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-Q) -0.56-2.105.6413.7211.68NA11.901433.10
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (G) -0.56-2.105.6413.7211.68NA41.001433.10
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-A) -0.56-2.105.6313.7111.76NA16.901433.10
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - (D) 0.992.654.0513.7011.8010.1312.29171.06
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) -0.670.213.1613.706.70NA11.14107.74
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - (G) 0.992.654.0513.7011.8110.1328.56171.06
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) -0.670.213.1613.706.70NA11.14107.74
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) -0.92-1.594.3613.6911.41NA11.95108.81
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) -1.51-1.923.6213.696.91NA10.531663.76
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-M) -2.60-3.523.1613.68NANA11.1152.95
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.92-1.604.3313.6610.99NA13.33108.81
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -0.92-1.604.3413.6611.39NA28.89108.81
L&T Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) 1.754.774.4313.6611.759.1712.1656.70
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund-Dir(G) 2.574.163.8513.6610.07NA20.5222.06
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.92-1.604.3313.6610.99NA13.33108.81
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -0.92-1.604.3413.6611.39NA28.89108.81
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan (G) -0.26-0.132.1613.6510.999.7224.81225.04
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (Div-W) -0.82-0.773.0913.6510.54NA10.38838.76
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (Div-W) -0.82-0.773.0913.6510.54NA10.38838.76
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) -0.26-0.132.1613.6410.989.3610.61225.04
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - A (G) -0.80-0.574.8513.6411.5210.3133.01573.94
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) -0.25-0.142.1513.6310.969.7010.67225.04
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.030.554.2713.639.50NA12.572591.73
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (Div-Q) 1.021.953.5113.6211.119.6811.1651.11
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (G) 1.021.953.5113.6211.119.6918.8851.11
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (Div-M) 1.021.953.5113.6110.719.2512.3751.11
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme (G) 0.02-0.173.4013.5910.839.2932.69278.09
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - A (Div-HY) -0.80-0.584.8213.5911.5010.2711.95573.94
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme (D) 0.02-0.173.4013.5910.829.2812.26278.09
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-M) 0.531.895.9613.58NANA11.17465.26
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - A (Div-Q) -0.80-0.604.8113.5711.4910.9914.39573.94
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (D) -2.56-2.564.0013.53NANA11.41177.92
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (Div-Q) -2.56-2.554.0013.53NANA10.29177.92
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (G) -2.56-2.554.0013.52NANA12.85177.92
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan A-Reg(D) 1.442.633.4113.49NANA11.14125.67
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan A-Reg(G) 1.442.633.4113.49NANA11.14125.67
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(D) -0.62-0.524.5013.47NANA12.25890.54
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(D) -0.62-0.524.5013.47NANA12.25890.54
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(G) -0.62-0.524.5013.47NANA14.02890.54
Reliance Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.120.411.6413.4713.22NA13.232516.18
Reliance Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) -0.52-0.382.0713.4712.5310.1512.272516.18
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(G) -0.62-0.524.5013.47NANA14.02890.54
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (D) -0.45-0.535.1113.4610.5510.0312.611551.20
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (G) -2.60-3.533.1013.46NANA13.0252.95
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (G) -0.45-0.535.1113.4610.439.1639.751551.20
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Bonus Option -0.45-0.535.1113.4610.439.1624.091551.20
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (Div-Q) -0.45-0.535.0913.4510.89NA13.301551.20
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - A (Div-A) -0.80-0.574.8513.4211.4510.2613.42573.94
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Bonus) 0.531.895.9613.41NANA12.71465.26
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-Q) 0.531.895.9713.41NANA11.07465.26
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(G) 0.531.895.9613.41NANA12.71465.26
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (Div-M) -2.56-2.583.9613.41NANA10.06177.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term - Direct (G) 0.311.586.2413.4011.71NA34.94365.09
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-M) -2.60-3.543.0813.38NANA10.9352.95
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) -1.04-1.984.5913.3711.58NA16.941234.46
Sundaram Bond Saver - Direct (Div-Q) -1.09-1.583.8513.35-2.70NA19.55164.21
Sundaram Bond Saver - Appreciation - Direct -1.09-1.593.8413.3410.12NA47.08164.21
Sundaram Bond Saver - Direct (Div-A) -1.09-1.593.8413.339.82NA12.54164.21
Reliance Income Fund - (Bonus) -2.46-3.952.5313.2810.328.4715.071403.87
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Regular (D) -1.62-2.973.7913.2811.449.5814.1797.78
Reliance Income Fund - (Div-A) -2.46-3.952.5313.2810.338.4713.661403.87
Reliance Income Fund - (Div-M) -2.46-3.952.5313.288.997.6810.221403.87
Reliance Income Fund - (G) -2.46-3.952.5313.2810.328.4752.411403.87
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Regular (G) -1.62-2.973.7913.2611.439.6347.6897.78
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-Q) -2.30-3.792.7913.269.317.951051.16360.06
Peerless Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.431.643.5313.2610.88NA11.3478.05
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - Direct (G) 0.832.285.9413.2612.19NA58.162002.37
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-Q) -2.30-3.792.7913.269.317.951051.16360.06
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Bonus) -1.58-2.103.4213.2311.17NA18.501663.76
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-Q) -1.02-1.624.1713.2310.02NA10.801949.91
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -1.58-2.103.4213.2311.179.5618.501663.76
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-Q) -1.02-1.624.1713.2310.02NA10.801949.91
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-M) -2.30-3.792.7913.229.028.381387.44360.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund (G) -2.30-3.792.7913.229.038.411886.03360.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-A) -2.30-3.792.7813.229.0310.191658.73360.06
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (G) -1.02-1.624.1513.2210.029.6420.791949.91
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-A) -2.30-3.792.7813.229.0310.191658.73360.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund (G) -2.30-3.792.7913.229.038.411886.03360.06
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-M) -2.30-3.792.7913.229.028.381387.44360.06
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (G) -1.02-1.624.1513.2210.029.6420.791949.91
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -1.04-1.984.5913.2111.67NA26.211234.46
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) 4.296.073.3313.20NANA11.73121.60
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.581.274.9213.199.36NA15.0818.68
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-Q) -2.60-3.532.8513.19NANA10.4552.95
L&T Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.484.033.6213.1912.22NA12.2456.70
L&T Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.484.033.6113.1812.22NA16.2156.70
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular - Direct (D) -1.04-2.303.7213.1611.09NA11.77257.04
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular - Direct (G) -1.04-2.303.7213.1511.10NA52.59257.04
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-M) -1.58-2.103.3913.1511.129.5210.721663.76
L&T Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.01-0.363.0913.1410.488.2830.8566.18
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) -1.14-0.272.6513.128.64NA10.58107.74
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) -1.14-0.272.6513.128.64NA10.58107.74
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) -0.60-2.295.2913.1211.10NA10.764855.09
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-D) -1.02-1.634.0013.119.969.629.891949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-D) -1.02-1.634.0013.119.969.629.891949.91
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-A) -2.60-3.512.5813.11NANA10.9852.95
L&T Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.01-0.363.0813.1110.468.2711.7066.18
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-H) -0.76-0.604.5013.08NANA11.809217.61
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular - Direct (Div-M) -1.04-2.323.6913.0811.06NA10.82257.04
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.77-0.604.5013.0810.49NA11.279217.61
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) -0.60-2.295.2913.0811.09NA11.754855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-H) -0.60-2.295.2913.0811.08NA10.674855.09
Principal Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.874.413.2413.088.557.0631.4619.19
Principal Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.874.413.2413.088.557.0631.4619.19
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (G) -0.60-2.295.2913.0811.099.8119.784855.09
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) -0.60-2.295.2913.08NANA12.894855.09
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) -0.77-0.614.4913.07NANA12.819217.61
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-H) 1.874.413.2413.078.557.0311.5419.19
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) -0.77-0.604.4913.0710.49NA18.729217.61
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (G) 1.983.631.6913.03NANA10.84829.09
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP (Div-Q) -3.27-5.80-0.5013.0311.708.3611.73432.42
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-HY) -1.58-2.123.3913.0211.107.7310.561663.76
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-W) -1.02-1.634.0013.029.959.6010.361949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-W) -1.02-1.634.0013.029.959.6010.361949.91
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) -0.77-0.614.4613.0010.46NA10.279217.61
LIC MF G-Sec Long Term ETF -2.77-3.673.2213.00NANA16.3479.24
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.73-2.433.3712.97NANA15.51243.25
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-H) -2.60-3.532.6512.96NANA10.7652.95
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term (G) 0.301.526.0612.9611.3410.3434.51365.09
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) -1.73-2.433.3612.95NANA17.30243.25
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (G) -1.73-2.433.3512.9512.15NA18.49243.25
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) -1.58-2.103.1912.9411.079.5010.271663.76
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term (D) 0.301.526.0412.929.9510.9612.87365.09
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (Bonus) -2.12-2.264.5212.9010.53NA1535.73210.38
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Qrtly) -2.12-2.264.5212.9011.249.451100.28210.38
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -2.12-2.264.5112.8910.528.751534.66210.38
Tata Gilt Securities High Invest (D) -1.65-3.053.6112.8811.569.7517.7897.78
Tata Income Plus - Direct (D) -0.85-1.544.4812.8810.79NA13.5199.42
Tata Gilt Securities High Invest (G) -1.65-3.053.6112.8811.569.7229.4597.78
Tata Gilt Retirement Plan (28-02-25) (D) -1.65-3.053.6112.8811.569.7221.6897.78
Tata Gilt Retirement Plan (28-02-25) (G) -1.65-3.053.6112.8811.579.7221.7197.78
Tata Gilt RIP (Bonus) -1.65-3.053.6112.8811.569.7224.0297.78
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-M) -2.12-2.264.5112.8810.478.281049.23210.38
Tata Income Plus - Direct (G) -0.85-1.534.4912.8710.87NA26.4899.42
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (D) -0.60-2.295.2912.8711.029.7611.314855.09
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) -2.35-3.802.9912.8711.65NA22.9148.96
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) -2.35-3.802.9912.8711.65NA26.4748.96
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.923.611.6012.84NANA10.62829.09
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-D) -1.58-2.123.1212.8411.039.479.931663.76
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) -0.98-1.783.9612.8410.588.9713.25108.81
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) -0.98-1.783.9612.8410.588.9713.25108.81
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-Periodic) -0.66-2.365.1412.84NANA13.041433.10
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (G) -0.66-2.365.1412.8410.869.4939.701433.10
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) -0.77-0.604.2812.8310.42NA10.329217.61
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) -0.98-1.783.9512.8310.588.9711.59108.81
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) -0.98-1.783.9512.8310.588.9711.59108.81
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -0.98-1.783.9512.8310.588.9728.01108.81
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -0.98-1.783.9512.8310.588.9728.01108.81
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (D) -1.42-1.763.5212.8211.21NA13.66311.12
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -1.42-1.763.5312.8211.20NA18.11311.12
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -1.42-1.763.5312.8211.20NA18.11311.12
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund - Direct (Bonus) -0.76-0.593.9012.82NANA12.03140.60
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (Half-B) -1.42-1.763.5212.8211.21NA12.10311.12
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -0.76-0.593.9012.8211.01NA42.17140.60
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (Half-B) -1.42-1.763.5212.8211.21NA12.10311.12
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (D) -1.42-1.763.5212.8211.21NA13.66311.12
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) -0.730.042.7912.818.608.0310.78107.74
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (G) -0.730.042.7912.818.447.9349.03107.74
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund - Direct (D) -0.76-0.603.9012.8111.00NA12.20140.60
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) -0.730.042.7912.818.608.0310.78107.74
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (G) -0.730.042.7912.818.447.9349.03107.74
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund Retail (G) -0.79-0.664.3712.8010.129.3617.509217.61
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-HY) -0.66-2.365.1112.8010.849.4511.821433.10
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular (G) -0.79-0.674.3612.7910.209.6118.569217.61
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-H) -0.79-0.674.3512.79NANA11.709217.61
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Bonus) -0.79-0.674.3612.79NANA12.739217.61
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-Q) -0.79-0.674.3612.7910.20NA10.429217.61
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-Q) -0.66-2.385.1012.7810.839.4511.551433.10
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan D-Dir(G) 0.992.402.7712.74NANA12.1735.93
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (D) -2.83-4.022.9412.7411.05NA9.80161.09
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan D-Dir(D) 0.992.402.7712.74NANA12.1735.93
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (G) -2.84-4.042.9212.7211.05NA14.74161.09
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-W) -0.79-0.674.3312.7210.179.5910.149217.61
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(Div-M) -0.62-0.524.4912.71NANA10.93890.54
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (B) -0.230.505.0212.71NANA13.304193.71
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) -0.230.505.0212.71NANA13.304193.71
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (D) -0.68-0.704.1712.70NANA12.00890.54
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (D) -0.68-0.704.1712.70NANA12.00890.54
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) -0.050.524.7812.6810.33NA18.05149.71
L&T Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.01-0.363.0912.6710.298.1711.0966.18
Sundaram Bond Saver - Inst (G) -1.16-1.793.4212.679.448.5251.46164.21
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-A) -2.60-3.532.3612.65NANA10.7952.95
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Bonus) -1.17-1.793.4112.659.458.5015.55164.21
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Div-A) -1.17-1.793.4112.659.338.4412.14164.21
Sundaram Bond Saver - Appreciation -1.17-1.793.4112.659.458.4945.53164.21
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Div-HY) -1.17-1.793.4112.649.298.5512.16164.21
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (G) -0.68-0.704.1112.64NANA13.74890.54
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Div-Q) -1.17-1.793.4112.649.458.6311.94164.21
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (G) -0.68-0.704.1112.64NANA13.74890.54
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (D) 5.086.902.9712.63NANA11.91211.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (G) 5.086.902.9712.63NANA11.91211.20
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-A) -0.66-2.365.1412.6110.789.4512.301433.10
Reliance Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.050.191.3012.6012.259.9912.972516.18
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Reg (G) 0.491.713.2112.59NANA10.9071.54
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Reg (D) 0.491.713.2112.59NANA10.9071.54
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.453.081.1612.59NANA10.47829.09
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (D) -1.44-1.823.4112.5710.958.6713.57311.12
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (D) -1.44-1.823.4112.5710.958.6713.57311.12
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (G) -1.44-1.813.4112.5710.958.6717.93311.12
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (Half-B) -1.44-1.823.4112.5710.95NA11.98311.12
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (G) -1.44-1.813.4112.5710.958.6717.93311.12
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (Half-B) -1.44-1.823.4112.5710.95NA11.98311.12
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (D) 2.483.913.3512.569.047.6610.6222.06
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (G) 2.483.903.3512.569.057.6519.7522.06
Sundaram Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -2.18-3.033.3612.569.11NA27.1531.69
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund Retail (Div-D) -0.79-0.684.1612.5510.059.289.969217.61
Sundaram Gilt Fund - Direct (D) -2.18-3.033.3612.551.00NA12.6831.69
Tata Income Plus - Fund B (D) -0.86-1.564.4012.5510.6010.2514.4799.42
Tata Income Plus - Fund B (G) -0.86-1.564.4012.5510.619.8526.4899.42
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) -2.34-2.473.8912.5410.107.4548.7735.33
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) -2.34-2.473.8912.5410.107.3212.4935.33
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (Div-A) 1.122.473.6412.5112.5111.7115.76186.62
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (G) 1.122.473.6412.5112.5211.1923.90186.62
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-D) -0.79-0.684.1412.5010.099.5210.029217.61
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (Div-M) 1.112.463.6312.4911.0811.7312.34186.62
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (Div-Q) 1.122.463.6312.4912.8712.2212.62186.62
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (Div-Q) -2.32-2.424.0012.4810.35NA10.9935.33
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -1.82-3.292.9812.4810.99NA1966.432337.57
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (D) -1.82-3.292.9712.4810.99NA1339.802337.57
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B (G) -1.09-2.144.2412.4710.9410.2525.611234.46
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.030.705.1212.46NANA13.7910491.07
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B (D) -1.09-2.144.2312.4610.9410.3115.531234.46
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) -0.170.414.7812.45NANA13.803404.46
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (Bonus) -0.210.334.6512.4510.81NA34.659428.18
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (G) -0.210.334.6512.4510.81NA34.659428.18
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-A) -0.170.414.7812.45NANA13.833404.46
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-H) 0.030.705.1112.45NANA10.8710491.07
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-H) -0.210.334.6412.44NANA12.649428.18
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -0.58-0.324.9112.4410.789.4532.944855.09
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-W) -1.82-3.292.9612.4310.87NA1013.322337.57
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular (D) -1.10-2.463.3812.4210.388.3411.61257.04
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular (G) -1.10-2.463.3812.4210.388.3951.16257.04
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite (D) -3.11-5.67-0.6312.4111.428.1311.5874.24
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.180.414.7412.40NANA10.593404.46
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-F) -0.210.324.6212.3910.78NA12.729428.18
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) -0.58-0.344.8712.3810.769.4012.184855.09
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (D) -0.210.324.6212.3810.77NA12.629428.18
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-Half Yrly) 0.421.715.5012.3711.49NA15.04997.09
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) -1.82-3.292.9412.3611.03NA1009.632337.57
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) -1.34-2.164.0712.3510.70NA15.80192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.34-2.164.0712.359.47NA11.63192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (AO) -1.34-2.164.0712.3510.71NA51.25192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (HY) -1.34-2.164.0712.3510.72NA13.35192.62
L&T Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 1.413.833.2312.3511.348.9311.6956.70
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) -1.34-2.164.0712.3510.70NA15.80192.62
L&T Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.423.843.2312.3511.338.9315.7256.70
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.34-2.164.0712.359.47NA11.63192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (HY) -1.34-2.164.0712.3510.72NA13.35192.62
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) -1.10-2.483.3512.3510.358.3610.71257.04
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.040.524.7612.359.70NA10.65149.71
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (AO) -1.34-2.164.0712.3510.71NA51.25192.62
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund -Dir (D) 0.832.165.6612.3410.77NA11.543026.18
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) -2.44-2.543.8812.3410.21NA49.0735.33
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund (G) -0.78-0.683.7112.3410.519.0041.38140.60
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) -0.050.514.7612.3410.00NA11.35149.71
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Dir(G) 1.533.135.2712.3312.02NA14.700.48
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund -Dir (G) 0.822.155.6512.3310.95NA19.573026.18
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Periodic-D) -1.35-2.174.0612.3310.18NA29.18192.62
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund (D) -0.78-0.683.7112.3310.519.0012.03140.60
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-A) 0.411.665.4512.3311.17NA19.08997.09
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Periodic-D) -1.35-2.174.0612.3310.18NA29.18192.62
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) -1.20-0.432.3012.288.017.6710.54107.74
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) -1.20-0.432.3012.288.017.6710.54107.74
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - (G) 0.752.045.4612.2711.309.5256.382002.37
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan C-Dir(G) 1.502.994.8212.2711.57NA14.800.81
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (G) -1.67-2.773.4112.2610.48NA22.73457.16
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan E-Dir(D) 1.022.472.9712.26NANA12.5034.75
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Hy) -1.67-2.773.4112.2610.41NA11.59457.16
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan E-Dir(G) 1.022.472.9712.26NANA12.5034.75
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.67-2.773.4112.259.73NA12.20457.16
L&T Resurgent India Corporate Bond Fund -Direct(G) -0.51-0.224.0012.25NANA12.281003.36
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (G) 0.211.115.1512.25NANA1294.34247.03
BOI AXA Corporate Credit Spectrum Fund -Dir 0.741.905.2712.24NANA12.18755.02
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (Div-M) 0.211.115.1512.24NANA1036.69247.03
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (Div-M) 0.211.115.1512.24NANA1036.69247.03
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) -1.82-3.442.7912.2310.88NA1017.802337.57
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (G) -0.40-0.114.4112.2310.27NA33.032272.63
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (D) -0.40-0.114.4112.23NANA12.372272.63
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Flexi) 0.401.575.3612.22NANA11.432309.57
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (Dividend) -1.20-1.213.6112.2210.85NA140.668762.69
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (G) -1.20-1.213.6112.2210.85NA207.868762.69
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct (G) -0.87-0.943.7912.2211.47NA23.053860.64
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) -0.58-0.324.9112.2210.719.3112.524855.09
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.391.575.3512.21NANA11.172309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.391.575.3512.20NANA11.662309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.391.575.3512.2011.53NA15.512309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.391.575.3512.1911.54NA12.112309.57
Franklin India IBA - Direct (G) 0.391.635.3812.1911.03NA58.33997.09
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (Div-Q) -1.20-1.213.6012.1810.83NA106.738762.69
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (Div-H) -2.88-4.162.6612.1510.477.5011.80161.09
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (G) -2.88-4.162.6612.1510.497.5114.43161.09
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (Div-M) -1.20-1.223.5912.1510.81NA107.978762.69
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (G) -1.84-3.362.8312.1410.669.432113.292337.57
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (D) -1.84-3.362.8312.1410.619.361324.772337.57
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opport - Dir (G) 0.722.085.5712.1311.08NA17.176704.82
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (D) -2.42-4.002.5912.1310.589.1519.5348.96
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (G) -2.42-4.002.5912.1310.589.1525.4848.96
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 2.534.163.4012.11NANA12.0834.88
BOI AXA Corporate Credit Spectrum Fund 0.721.875.2012.10NANA12.15755.02
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (Div-D) -1.84-3.362.8212.1010.489.331012.562337.57
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (Div-Q) 0.702.085.5512.0910.67NA1310.837923.99
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (Div-W) -1.84-3.362.8112.0810.739.671012.562337.57
Peerless Income Plus Fund (G) 0.341.372.9812.089.659.0417.0178.05
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (D) -1.84-3.372.8012.0810.609.431260.942337.57
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (G) -1.84-3.372.8012.0810.609.471937.432337.57
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct(Div-M) -0.87-1.013.6912.0811.40NA11.403860.64
Peerless Income Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.341.372.9812.079.649.0310.6078.05
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (Div-M) 0.692.075.5412.0710.63NA1257.037923.99
LIC MF Bond Fund - Direct (D) -1.91-2.483.2112.079.83NA10.87510.03
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (G) 0.692.075.5312.0510.75NA3472.617923.99
LIC MF Bond Fund - Direct (G) -1.94-2.503.1812.059.83NA45.01510.03
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-Q) 0.411.535.2212.05NANA10.81465.26
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (G) -1.12-2.234.0512.0410.399.8725.151234.46
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (G) 0.411.545.2212.04NANA12.39465.26
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.120.874.9212.0311.19NA10.403263.31
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.70-2.733.5612.039.12NA12.6242.52
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -1.70-2.733.5512.039.16NA14.4142.52
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (Div-W) -1.84-3.382.7812.0310.579.661012.432337.57
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.120.874.9212.0311.19NA10.403263.31
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.241.175.0212.0311.50NA14.522736.89
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.120.884.9212.0311.35NA18.483263.31
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (D) 4.966.572.9212.02NANA11.80286.60
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) -1.70-2.733.5612.029.16NA11.7442.52
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-M) 0.401.535.2112.02NANA10.86465.26
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (D) -1.12-2.234.0512.0110.399.9615.901234.46
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (Div-D) -1.84-3.382.7612.0110.559.371027.752337.57
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.120.874.9112.0111.32NA10.533263.31
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.010.664.7412.0011.15NA26.035738.27
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) NA0.664.7412.0011.14NA11.025738.27
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.010.664.7412.00NANA12.755738.27
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.120.884.9211.99NANA13.883263.31
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-Q) -2.60-3.513.1111.99NANA10.6852.95
Sundaram Gilt Fund - (D) -2.22-3.153.1011.997.4711.1912.4231.69
Sundaram Gilt Fund - (G) -2.22-3.153.1011.998.5711.4026.7031.69
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (Div-M) -1.84-3.442.7211.9810.609.391011.542337.57
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (Div-M) -1.84-3.462.6811.9110.529.421011.542337.57
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer (Discp Advat) -1.24-1.323.4211.9010.549.91190.968762.69
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct(Div-Q) -0.87-0.943.7911.8811.47NA11.093860.64
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (Dividend) -1.23-1.303.4411.8610.5210.16139.388762.69
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (G) -1.23-1.303.4411.8610.5210.16205.808762.69
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Ret (G) -1.23-1.303.4411.8610.5010.01308.948762.69
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-A) -0.080.784.8611.84NANA11.36143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-H) -0.080.784.8711.84NANA11.05143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Flexi) -0.080.774.8711.84NANA11.36143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.080.774.8611.83NANA10.63143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.080.774.8711.83NANA10.89143.09
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.271.275.0111.8310.79NA11.076547.29
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.271.275.0111.8310.80NA17.896547.29
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) -0.080.774.8611.83NANA12.02143.09
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (Div-Q) -1.23-1.303.4211.8210.4910.14105.918762.69
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.271.275.0011.8210.80NA10.986547.29
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.271.275.0111.82NANA11.376547.29
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Ret (Div-Q) -1.23-1.303.4211.8210.4810.00108.608762.69
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (Div-M) -1.23-1.313.4111.8110.4910.16107.018762.69
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) -0.110.374.4911.819.168.0110.05149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (G) -0.100.344.4511.819.538.9617.61149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) -0.120.364.4911.819.468.7620.31149.71
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (D) 4.165.702.6211.80NANA11.58121.60
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (G) 4.165.702.6211.80NANA11.58121.60
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) -0.120.364.4911.809.468.7611.19149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-M) -0.100.354.4511.809.228.1810.05149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-A) -0.100.344.4511.799.526.8211.20149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) -0.120.354.4811.799.468.7510.13149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-Q) -0.100.334.4411.789.528.9510.13149.71
Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) -1.63-2.073.6011.7810.93NA26.0026.18
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (G) -0.44-0.224.2011.769.739.1432.392272.63
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (D) -0.44-0.224.2011.76NANA12.292272.63
Franklin India Short Term Income - Inst (G) 0.672.015.4011.7510.2410.042750.807923.99
Franklin India Short Term Income - Inst (Div-M) 0.672.015.3911.7410.2410.041297.477923.99
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.251.114.8211.7410.84NA10.422736.89
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund (B) -0.310.284.5611.73NANA13.014193.71
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (Div-F) -0.40-0.103.9911.7310.10NA10.822272.63
HSBC Income Fund - Invest Plan - Direct (G) -1.77-2.892.8911.7310.25NA27.8657.57
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund (G) -0.310.284.5611.73NANA13.014193.71
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular (G) -0.92-1.083.5211.7111.099.4522.753860.64
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Bonus) -0.92-1.093.5211.71NANA11.783860.64
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Div-H) -0.92-1.093.5211.71NANA11.013860.64
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities - Inst (G) -0.92-1.083.5211.7111.099.5219.903860.64
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Ret (Div-M) -1.23-1.403.3311.7110.4410.00106.878762.69
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (D) -1.82-2.702.7811.6911.188.7616.96243.25
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (Div-Q) -1.82-2.702.7811.6911.169.9515.12243.25
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (G) -1.82-2.702.7711.6911.189.9617.88243.25
Tata Income Plus - Regualr (G) -0.92-1.754.0011.699.618.9525.3499.42
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund (Div-HY) -0.79-1.233.1311.6810.308.8711.17140.60
Escorts Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -1.94-2.153.1911.668.35NA33.380.15
AXIS Equity Saver Fund (G) 1.823.301.0511.66NANA10.63829.09
Escorts Gilt Fund (D) -1.94-2.153.1911.668.327.8230.550.15
Escorts Gilt Fund (G) -1.94-2.153.1911.668.357.8433.380.15
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Div-Q) -0.92-1.093.5211.6611.079.4410.753860.64
Escorts Gilt Fund - Direct (D) -1.94-2.153.1911.668.32NA30.550.15
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.241.064.7911.6610.85NA26.522736.89
AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-Q) 1.853.261.0411.65NANA10.44829.09
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (G) 1.772.80-3.0011.657.68NA13.17298.84
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 1.871.82-0.4911.659.80NA14.72343.42
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opport - Direct (Div-Q) -0.93-0.693.6911.6410.46NA10.695614.55
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Inst (G) -0.290.134.2611.6410.239.5534.949428.18
Union Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) -2.30-3.442.6211.639.98NA11.32403.39
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (Bonus) -0.290.134.2511.6310.11NA33.789428.18
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opport - Direct (D) -0.93-0.693.6911.6310.46NA17.575614.55
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (G) -0.290.134.2511.6310.109.2933.789428.18
Union Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) -2.30-3.442.6211.639.98NA11.32403.39
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opport - Direct (G) -0.93-0.693.6911.6310.46NA27.495614.55
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Reg(D) 1.503.024.8011.6310.91NA12.530.48
Union Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -2.30-3.452.6211.639.98NA14.95403.39
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income (Div-Q) -0.97-1.542.3611.6310.938.6412.43263.99
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) 1.772.80-3.0211.637.64NA13.16298.84
Union Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -2.30-3.452.6211.639.98NA14.95403.39
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-M) 0.401.094.8311.6210.85NA16.58997.09
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 1.871.77-0.5411.629.80NA17.10343.42
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Inst (Div-Frt) -0.290.134.2411.6110.219.5412.889428.18
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - (Div-Fortnightly) -0.290.124.2311.6010.089.2712.389428.18
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities - Inst (Div-M) -0.92-1.153.4411.6011.049.4810.543860.64
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund-Dir (D) 0.832.381.0311.60NANA10.97159.14
LIC MF Bond Fund - (D) -1.98-2.573.0411.599.268.0410.60510.03
LIC MF Bond Fund - (G) -1.98-2.573.0311.589.268.0444.06510.03
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Div-M) -0.92-1.153.4311.5811.039.4111.293860.64
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.070.914.7411.5810.91NA27.316077.49
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Inst (G) 0.070.914.7411.5810.9110.202475.136077.49
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Flexi) 0.110.975.1611.58NANA11.461914.93
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 0.070.914.7411.5810.91NA12.236077.49
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Inst (Div-M) -0.290.124.2211.5810.199.5312.869428.18
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.070.914.7411.5710.91NA10.636077.49
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.771.985.3011.579.999.7218.923026.18
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (D) -0.300.114.2211.5710.069.2612.319428.18
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund (D) 0.771.985.3011.569.979.7111.153026.18
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.070.924.7211.5411.0710.201021.516077.49
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) -0.41-0.095.3111.54NANA10.116125.60
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund-Dir (B) 2.494.072.7011.52NANA11.83159.14
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.060.904.7111.5210.88NA10.506077.49
Franklin India IBA - (Div-A) 0.351.495.0811.5110.299.7818.35997.09
Franklin India IBA - (Div-M) 0.341.485.0811.5110.299.7815.94997.09
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.110.965.1511.519.77NA11.691914.93
Franklin India IBA - (G) 0.351.495.0811.5110.299.7856.47997.09
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.110.975.1511.51NANA11.231914.93
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.110.975.1511.519.77NA13.301914.93
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund-Dir (G) 2.494.072.7011.51NANA11.83159.14
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (D) 4.986.602.4011.50NANA11.58211.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (G) 4.986.602.4011.50NANA11.58211.20
Franklin India IBA - (Div-Half Yrly) 0.351.495.0711.5010.299.7814.28997.09
AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-M) 1.683.130.9811.50NANA10.30829.09
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.161.305.0211.49NANA11.602442.67
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (G) 2.534.183.4311.4712.78NA28.7534.88
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Annual-B) 0.301.284.7611.4610.55NA20.411516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Annual-B) 0.301.284.7611.4610.55NA20.411516.82
BOI AXA Short Term Income - Direct (G) 0.271.315.0111.4510.50NA18.46284.05
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (G) 0.301.284.7611.4510.55NA30.611516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (G) 0.301.284.7611.4510.55NA30.611516.82
BOI AXA Short Term Income - Direct (Div-M) 0.271.325.0211.4510.50NA10.49284.05
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.531.705.0911.44NANA12.582588.52
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (Div-A) 1.021.953.5111.4410.398.3210.5251.11
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.110.955.1211.439.65NA10.891914.93
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.110.955.1211.439.65NA13.251914.93
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.531.695.0811.4312.41NA10.822588.52
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.531.705.0911.4312.38NA16.842588.52
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (G) -1.73-2.953.0211.429.658.6322.01457.16
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities - Inst (Div-Q) -0.92-1.083.5211.4211.079.5111.153860.64
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (Div-H) -0.050.474.6411.42NANA10.8310491.07
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (G) -0.050.474.6411.42NANA13.4410491.07
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (D) 0.140.924.7611.41NANA1270.53247.03
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (G) 0.140.924.7611.41NANA1270.55247.03
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (G) 0.140.924.7611.41NANA1270.55247.03
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan D-Reg(D) 0.892.122.2011.40NANA11.8235.93
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan D-Reg(G) 0.892.122.2011.40NANA11.8235.93
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Dir (G) 0.301.274.9211.4010.95NA23.288446.99
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (Div-M) 0.150.924.7611.40NANA1037.87247.03
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.070.934.5711.4010.74NA10.226077.49
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (Div-M) 0.150.924.7611.40NANA1037.87247.03
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.291.274.7611.3810.51NA13.581516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.291.274.7611.3810.51NA13.581516.82
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Hy) -1.73-2.953.0011.389.577.5712.16457.16
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-M) -1.73-2.953.0011.379.618.6010.22457.16
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.521.685.0611.3612.34NA10.712588.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - App Bonus Option -1.42-2.393.5911.359.899.3115.25192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - App Bonus Option -1.42-2.393.5911.359.899.3115.25192.62
L&T Short Term Income Fund - Direct (D) 0.591.855.1411.3511.62NA11.09521.82
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.080.824.5011.3410.13NA11.278205.13
L&T Triple Ace Bond Fund - (Div-A) -3.37-4.550.9711.34NANA10.93422.29
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO) -1.42-2.393.5911.349.889.3149.87192.62
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-Q) -0.130.564.4411.3410.20NA10.479400.67
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO-Div) -1.42-2.393.5911.349.899.3128.91192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (HY) -1.42-2.393.5911.349.899.4212.95192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO) -1.42-2.393.5911.349.889.3149.87192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO-Div) -1.42-2.393.5911.349.899.3128.91192.62
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (HY) -1.42-2.393.5911.349.899.4212.95192.62
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.080.824.4911.3310.12NA31.458205.13
Franklin India Short Term Income (Div-W) 0.641.915.1911.3210.1010.101096.097923.99
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Q) -1.73-3.012.9511.329.588.5911.75457.16
Franklin India Short Term Income (G) 0.641.915.1911.329.839.673358.927923.99
Franklin India Short Term Income (Div-M) 0.641.915.1911.319.839.661212.927923.99
Franklin India Short Term Income (Div-Q) 0.641.915.1911.319.839.661263.927923.99
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.301.284.6111.2910.48NA10.441516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.301.284.6111.2910.48NA10.441516.82
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 0.571.264.9011.288.74NA15.8518.68
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 0.571.264.9011.288.74NA15.8518.68
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.571.264.9011.278.74NA15.0818.68
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund (G) 2.474.012.5911.26NANA11.73159.14
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.070.864.5011.2510.74NA10.236077.49
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.341.234.7311.25NANA11.10782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.341.234.7311.25NANA11.10782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.341.234.7311.25NANA11.10782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-A) 0.351.234.7311.24NANA12.88782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (G) 0.341.234.7311.24NANA13.04782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-A) 0.351.234.7311.24NANA12.88782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-A) 0.351.234.7311.24NANA12.88782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (G) 0.341.234.7311.24NANA13.04782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (G) 0.341.234.7311.24NANA13.04782.04
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (D) -0.130.564.4311.22NANA12.409400.67
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) -0.130.564.4311.2210.15NA18.079400.67
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opportunities (G) 0.651.875.1411.2010.149.8816.586704.82
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) -0.430.164.4211.19NANA13.133235.93
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) -0.140.544.3711.1910.059.5410.409400.67
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - Direct (D) 0.832.283.9911.1811.53NA12.382002.37
Kotak Medium Term Fund (Div-Q) -0.250.194.3111.17NANA10.573404.46
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (Div-M) 0.792.155.0811.1610.05NA10.10436.39
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (Div-M) 0.792.155.0811.1610.05NA10.10436.39
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (G) 0.792.155.0811.1510.26NA17.53436.39
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (G) 0.792.155.0811.1510.26NA17.53436.39
Kotak Medium Term Fund (Div-A) -0.250.184.3011.15NANA11.283404.46
Kotak Medium Term Fund (G) -0.250.184.3011.15NANA13.413404.46
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Reg(G) 1.503.024.8111.1510.75NA14.080.48
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-Hy) -1.75-3.012.9011.159.388.3515.13457.16
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) -0.160.344.2611.14NANA11.105816.41
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-M) -1.75-3.012.8911.149.388.3413.53457.16
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-Q) -1.75-3.012.8911.149.348.3313.05457.16
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (G) -1.75-3.012.8911.149.388.3521.40457.16
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (D) -0.160.344.2611.14NANA10.615816.41
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-H) -0.150.594.5911.13NANA10.88143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-M) -0.150.594.5911.13NANA10.46143.09
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-Frt) -1.75-3.022.8811.139.378.3413.77457.16
Franklin India Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.812.105.1711.1310.29NA10.732667.34
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (D) 3.704.553.3311.13NANA10.95241.13
Franklin india Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.822.115.1711.1310.30NA18.562667.34
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (G) 3.704.553.3311.13NANA10.95241.13
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-Q) -0.150.584.5911.12NANA10.72143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund (G) -0.150.584.5911.12NANA11.84143.09
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (G) -0.140.544.3911.1210.059.5418.009400.67
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-A) -0.150.584.5911.12NANA11.19143.09
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.572.635.6211.119.59NA13.971162.44
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.572.635.6211.119.59NA13.971162.44
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (Div-F) -0.44-0.223.6111.099.218.8310.522272.63
HDFC Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.431.424.9111.0910.71NA32.714129.07
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan E-Reg(D) 0.932.212.4511.08NANA12.1334.75
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan E-Reg(G) 0.932.212.4511.08NANA12.1334.75
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Disc) 0.501.395.9611.0811.11NA1538.503279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Disc) 0.501.395.9611.0811.11NA1538.503279.00
L&T Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.591.865.1511.0810.15NA17.45521.82
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan C-Reg(G) 1.442.804.3211.0710.30NA14.160.81
HDFC Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.421.414.8811.0210.74NA10.374129.07
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.311.274.4611.00NANA11.9580.20
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.311.274.4611.00NANA11.9580.20
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.311.274.4611.0010.37NA15.8880.20
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.311.274.4611.0010.37NA15.8880.20
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan - Direct (D) -1.09-1.323.6411.009.93NA11.42470.49
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan - Direct (G) -1.09-1.333.6411.009.93NA27.22470.49
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail-Direct(G) -1.39-0.554.0510.999.44NA29.2619.75
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (D) -0.180.554.1910.9910.00NA10.378205.13
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) 1.322.33-3.4710.997.35NA13.18309.16
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) -1.82-3.082.9310.998.487.0611.5542.52
Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (G) -1.70-2.363.1110.9910.048.5525.1126.18
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) -1.82-3.082.9310.998.487.0611.6042.52
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -1.82-3.082.9310.998.487.0714.0942.52
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.170.634.5610.989.96NA10.865028.00
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (G) 0.170.634.5510.9810.12NA28.285028.00
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-M) -0.96-0.793.0010.978.70NA13.6823.89
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) -0.96-0.792.9910.9710.98NA21.5423.89
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-BiMonthly) 0.170.624.5510.979.58NA11.725028.00
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) -0.440.154.2010.96NANA10.223235.93
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan E-Dir(G) 0.972.503.4310.96NANA11.9639.97
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-Q) -0.96-0.792.9810.96NANA13.4223.89
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (D) 3.544.133.4710.95NANA10.69284.91
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) 3.654.593.2810.95NANA10.83197.23
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (D) 3.654.593.2810.95NANA10.83197.23
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (Div-D) 0.160.864.3710.9411.19NA10.422736.89
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (G) 3.544.133.4510.94NANA10.68284.91
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-Q) 0.140.644.6910.9410.21NA12.7710457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Flexi) 0.140.644.6910.9410.21NA12.3210457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (G) 0.140.644.6910.9410.21NA20.1510457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-H) 0.140.644.6910.94NANA12.6010457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-M) 0.140.644.6810.93NANA10.8610457.71
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.100.854.5710.9310.10NA10.096281.95
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.090.844.5610.9210.10NA18.276281.95
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-M) 0.170.614.5310.9110.08NA10.435028.00
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Flexi) 0.281.254.7510.91NANA11.182309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.281.254.7510.9110.25NA14.752309.57
HSBC Income Fund - Invest Plan (G) -1.83-3.072.5110.909.428.0626.9657.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-A) 0.281.254.7510.90NANA11.452309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.281.254.7410.9010.26NA11.652309.57
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Frt) -1.73-2.962.5810.909.468.5210.39457.16
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.090.844.5610.89NANA11.136281.95
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (D) -0.33-0.154.3110.8810.06NA11.112218.01
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (G) -0.33-0.154.3110.8810.05NA13.912218.01
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.090.844.5510.8810.38NA10.226281.95
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-Frt) 0.020.794.4410.889.519.1810.969222.55
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund Plan B (G) -0.080.404.1910.8710.209.2825.965738.27
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan A-Dir(D) 1.202.152.1010.87NANA11.9937.30
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan A-Dir(G) 1.202.152.1010.87NANA11.9937.30
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (D) 0.010.744.3910.8710.309.5412.146077.49
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opportunities (G) -1.00-0.893.2810.879.8810.1326.885614.55
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.010.744.3910.8710.309.5526.686077.49
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.010.744.3910.8710.31NA10.596077.49
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opportunities (D) -1.00-0.893.2810.869.8810.1317.195614.55
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.010.744.3910.8610.11NA10.476077.49
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Bonus) -0.070.424.2210.85NANA12.115738.27
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) -0.070.424.2210.8510.259.2525.125738.27
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.170.994.4810.849.829.2017.246547.29
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Bonus) 0.170.984.4710.84NANA12.506547.29
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan A-Dir(G) 0.892.623.0610.83NANA13.9150.96
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Regular (G) 0.111.154.7110.8310.379.2018.502442.67
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) -2.26-3.12-1.6610.8310.80NA11.892177.51
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (G) 0.180.904.4110.8210.2410.0925.982736.89
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opportunities (Div-Q) -1.00-0.903.2710.829.8510.1110.425614.55
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) -0.470.054.1810.82NANA13.073235.93
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-D) 0.010.734.3510.8110.189.4010.216077.49
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.33-0.224.2410.8010.03NA10.212218.01
HSBC Income Fund - Invest Plan (D) -1.83-3.132.4310.809.338.0111.0857.57
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (D) 0.180.894.3910.8010.5410.8413.912736.89
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.170.984.4510.799.799.1310.496547.29
Franklin India Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.792.025.0010.789.959.8810.572667.34
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Div-Hly) 0.170.994.4410.789.799.1310.606547.29
Franklin india Low Duration Fund (Growth Plan) 0.792.035.0010.789.989.9018.332667.34
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-Q) 2.423.842.8110.7811.769.5211.5434.88
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (G) 2.423.842.8110.7811.769.5227.6734.88
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Regular (D) 0.101.144.6910.7810.349.1811.052442.67
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-A) 2.423.842.8110.7811.779.5214.7634.88
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-M) 2.423.842.8110.7811.759.5311.7534.88
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.33-0.214.2410.7710.06NA10.122218.01
Principal Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.080.704.2610.769.95NA29.43383.71
Principal Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.080.704.2610.769.95NA29.43383.71
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-W) 0.040.824.3310.759.459.0910.929222.55
L&T Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.561.774.9810.749.859.2617.26521.82
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.050.844.4310.749.89NA19.089222.55
Canara Robeco Medium Term Opportunities-Dir (D) -0.220.264.0510.729.86NA11.52383.29
Canara Robeco Medium Term Opportunities-Dir (G) -0.220.264.0510.729.86NA13.30383.29
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-Frty) 0.190.814.2610.729.89NA12.972254.22
L&T Short Term Income Fund (D) 0.551.764.9710.719.829.2510.85521.82
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Bonus) 0.180.814.2610.709.90NA14.382254.22
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.030.624.4010.7010.139.4117.783263.31
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.180.814.2510.708.36NA12.532254.22
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.050.824.4010.7010.20NA12.359222.55
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (D) -0.040.534.1910.7010.28NA12.7517154.75
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.040.544.1910.7010.28NA11.1817154.75
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (G) 0.180.814.2610.709.88NA28.892254.22
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (G) -0.040.534.1910.7010.28NA31.3817154.75
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-M) 0.180.804.2510.699.88NA12.672254.22
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan (G) -1.11-1.393.5110.699.618.6526.90470.49
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan B-Dir(D) 0.832.593.4510.69NANA12.6850.05
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan B-Dir(G) 0.832.593.4510.69NANA13.5850.05
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N - Direct (G) 1.742.673.4910.68NANA11.19100.63
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N - Direct (Div-H) 1.742.673.4910.68NANA10.94100.63
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N - Direct (Div-A) 1.742.673.4910.68NANA10.68100.63
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan (D) -1.11-1.393.5010.689.618.6511.25470.49
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) -0.32-0.144.3310.6710.04NA10.092218.01
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) 0.030.634.3810.6710.079.379.983263.31
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Inst (G) 0.241.104.5710.6710.219.7023.138446.99
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series M - Direct (Div-A) 1.762.773.2110.67NANA10.64185.22
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series M - Direct (Div-H) 1.762.773.2110.67NANA10.89185.22
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series M - Direct (G) 1.762.773.2210.67NANA11.15185.22
Principal Short Term Income Fund - Direct (Div-M) NA0.624.1610.679.92NA12.85383.71
Principal Short Term Income Fund - Direct (Div-M) NA0.624.1610.679.92NA12.85383.71
Peerless Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.84-0.651.2110.679.34NA11.9078.05
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) 0.010.734.2210.6610.049.4010.236077.49
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.030.614.3710.6510.119.4010.753263.31
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) -0.32-0.154.1110.659.97NA10.252218.01
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-A) 0.030.624.4010.6510.119.4011.203263.31
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.180.704.1910.649.88NA11.882254.22
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.030.624.3810.6410.089.3810.293263.31
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (G) 1.791.53-1.0210.638.657.7816.42343.42
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (D) 1.781.53-1.0210.638.657.6713.39343.42
Union Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -2.39-3.692.1010.629.137.6514.50403.39
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan D-Dir(D) 1.292.392.9010.62NANA12.1953.88
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan D-Dir(G) 1.292.392.9010.62NANA12.1953.88
Union Dynamic Bond Fund (D) -2.39-3.692.1010.619.137.6510.90403.39
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.070.694.2310.59NANA11.579120.33
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.070.694.2310.599.79NA11.849120.33
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.070.684.2210.589.78NA16.979120.33
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (G) 3.764.213.3110.58NANA10.64437.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (D) 3.764.213.3110.58NANA10.64437.20
IDBI Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.080.622.7510.579.32NA11.8441.60
IDBI Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.080.632.7510.569.23NA15.8241.60
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.271.174.2510.569.777.3715.5680.20
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.271.174.2510.569.777.3715.5680.20
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) -0.470.043.9710.55NANA10.183235.93
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (Div-H) 0.271.174.2510.559.727.1812.2380.20
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (Div-H) 0.271.174.2510.559.727.1812.2380.20
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.271.174.2510.559.726.8811.8780.20
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.271.174.2510.559.726.8811.8780.20
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.070.684.2210.559.75NA10.539120.33
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-W) 0.070.694.2210.549.76NA10.199120.33
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (D) 1.692.55-3.5010.546.62NA12.73298.84
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (G) 1.692.55-3.5010.546.62NA12.73298.84
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.050.834.2610.529.82NA10.529222.55
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-D) -0.27-0.144.2010.529.57NA10.092218.01
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.070.674.1910.519.74NA10.229120.33
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.050.844.4310.5110.94NA12.859222.55
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.230.884.3610.509.96NA15.196546.52
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-Q) 0.221.064.3110.499.599.3110.661516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (G) 0.221.064.3210.499.619.3229.561516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Annual-B) 0.221.064.3210.499.61NA19.711516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Half-B) 0.221.064.3210.499.61NA11.941516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Annual-B) 0.221.064.3210.499.61NA19.711516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Half-B) 0.221.064.3210.499.61NA11.941516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-M) 0.221.064.3110.499.609.3313.101516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Bonus) 0.221.064.3210.499.619.3317.011516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (G) 0.221.064.3210.499.619.3229.561516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-A) 0.221.064.3210.499.619.3211.051516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-A) 0.221.064.3210.499.619.3211.051516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-M) 0.221.064.3110.499.609.3313.101516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-Q) 0.221.064.3110.499.599.3110.661516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Bonus) 0.221.064.3210.499.619.3317.011516.82
HDFC Short Term Plan (G) 0.371.264.5910.4810.249.4832.204129.07
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.571.794.7510.489.76NA249.807935.84
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-Q) -0.35-0.214.1410.479.66NA10.212218.01
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (D) -0.35-0.214.1410.479.66NA11.082218.01
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (G) -0.35-0.214.1410.479.66NA13.742218.01
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund - Dir (G) -0.150.503.9810.45NANA13.31487.51
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-Frt) 1.312.535.1110.4510.06NA10.171962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-Frt) 1.312.535.1110.4510.06NA10.171962.83
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-D) 0.070.674.1510.459.71NA10.119120.33
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-Frt) 1.312.535.1110.4510.06NA10.171962.83
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Premium Plus (G) -0.140.364.2410.449.847.7415.501454.63
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Premium Plus (G) -0.140.364.2410.449.847.7415.501454.63
BOI AXA Short Term Income (Div-M) 0.191.084.5310.439.648.6610.40284.05
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.583.3410.433.75NA10.0816.70
BOI AXA Short Term Income (Div-Q) 0.191.084.5310.439.458.4210.40284.05
BOI AXA Short Term Income (G) 0.191.084.5310.439.458.5517.75284.05
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.611.794.3010.4310.13NA10.031962.83
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.230.884.2910.43NANA16.566546.52
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.794.7410.439.74NA101.307935.84
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.611.794.3010.4310.13NA10.031962.83
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.583.3410.433.75NA10.0816.70
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.611.794.3010.4310.13NA10.031962.83
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Div-Q) 0.100.544.4710.429.699.7112.2910457.71
HDFC Short Term Plan (Div-M) 0.371.254.5710.4210.219.4510.404129.07
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.561.794.7310.429.73NA101.867935.84
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.230.884.2910.4210.06NA31.246546.52
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Flexi) 0.100.544.4710.419.69NA12.5110457.71
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Frtly) 0.561.784.7210.419.72NA101.447935.84
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (G) 0.100.544.4710.419.699.7119.7810457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (Div-A) 0.100.544.4710.41NANA11.1710457.71
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt (G) 0.231.044.4510.419.959.4022.478446.99
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-W) -0.34-0.214.1110.419.63NA10.102218.01
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-M) -0.35-0.264.0810.409.62NA10.122218.01
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (D) 3.794.722.5410.37NANA11.1994.05
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (G) 3.794.722.5410.37NANA11.1994.05
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (Div-M) 0.731.954.6810.369.568.8210.12436.39
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (Div-M) 0.731.954.6810.369.568.8210.12436.39
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (G) 0.731.954.6810.369.549.0517.12436.39
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (G) 0.731.954.6810.369.549.0517.12436.39
Tata Gilt Securities Short Maturity Fund-Direct(G) -0.160.214.1010.349.82NA25.8828.59
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(Div-M) 0.471.354.5710.3310.75NA1102.36177.96
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-W) 0.221.064.1610.339.569.3110.211516.82
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) 0.691.924.4010.339.269.951007.93435.27
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan-Direct (G) NA0.724.2310.339.79NA27.752738.81
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-W) 0.221.064.1610.339.569.3110.211516.82
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan F-Dir(D) 1.102.182.9310.32NANA12.1760.46
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan F-Dir(G) 1.102.182.9310.32NANA12.1760.46
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.571.784.6510.319.66NA100.857935.84
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(G) 0.471.364.5910.3110.73NA2159.28177.96
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (G) 0.120.464.2210.299.428.6827.485028.00
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund (Div-M) 0.501.024.3910.297.947.4614.3218.68
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Plan F (G) 0.161.084.2810.299.689.0118.125028.00
JM Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) -0.38-0.293.6110.289.18NA12.5238.44
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan (G) 0.010.614.0510.289.308.8630.588205.13
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Bimonthly) 0.120.464.2210.289.428.6711.465028.00
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund (G) 0.501.024.3810.277.947.4515.3418.68
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N (G) 1.712.583.3110.26NANA11.12100.63
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N (Div-A) 1.712.583.3110.26NANA10.61100.63
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund (Div-Q) 0.501.024.3810.267.937.4514.5818.68
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.010.714.2910.26NANA11.3826.63
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N (Div-H) 1.712.583.3110.25NANA10.86100.63
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-D) 0.110.464.1610.249.418.6610.195028.00
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Q) 0.120.444.1910.249.398.6610.755028.00
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series M (G) 1.732.683.0410.23NANA11.07185.22
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-M) 0.110.454.2010.239.398.6510.165028.00
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan-Direct (D) NA0.714.1310.239.73NA11.272738.81
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-W) 0.190.664.0610.239.80NA14.052254.22
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Plan F (D) 0.151.084.2710.239.859.5711.055028.00
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series M (Div-A) 1.732.683.0410.23NANA10.56185.22
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series M (Div-H) 1.732.683.0410.23NANA10.82185.22
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan (D) 0.010.604.0210.229.268.8410.118205.13
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (G) -0.22-0.163.8510.219.50NA2224.044958.96
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.551.644.6810.199.147.95100.567614.35
AXIS Short Term Fund (Bonus) 0.030.674.2010.19NANA17.776281.95
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.551.644.6810.199.147.95100.567614.35
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) -0.140.344.4010.189.32NA36.881173.78
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-A) -0.140.344.4010.189.32NA17.881173.78
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.37-0.244.4010.179.25NA10.731162.44
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (G) 0.040.604.0410.179.279.0516.599120.33
AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (D) 0.030.674.2010.179.029.6610.126281.95
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.160.304.1110.179.58NA15.921454.63
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-Q) -1.04-1.012.6010.1712.9310.0813.1523.89
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (G) -1.04-1.012.6010.1710.008.7220.8223.89
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Bonus) 0.040.604.0410.17NANA11.869120.33
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.37-0.244.4010.179.25NA10.731162.44
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.530.543.8910.17NANA10.632588.52
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Dir (G) 0.020.734.3510.17NANA11.6926.63
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-Hy) 0.040.604.0410.17NANA11.439120.33
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail (Div-M) -1.45-0.733.6710.178.488.0310.1119.75
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-Q) 0.040.604.0410.179.278.3610.669120.33
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.160.304.1110.179.58NA15.921454.63
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (Div-Hy) 0.431.394.4710.1611.408.9610.492588.52
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.160.304.1110.169.54NA13.071454.63
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail (G) -1.45-0.743.6610.168.628.4028.3219.75
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.160.304.1110.169.54NA13.071454.63
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.431.394.4710.1611.409.2710.642588.52
AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.030.674.2110.169.228.8410.096281.95
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-M) -1.04-1.012.6010.169.998.7113.4423.89
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (G) -0.160.304.1110.169.57NA26.961454.63
AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (G) 0.030.674.2010.169.228.8617.476281.95
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-A) -0.160.304.1110.169.57NA11.891454.63
AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.030.674.2010.169.218.9410.246281.95
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (G) 0.040.604.0410.169.248.9618.029120.33
AXIS Short Term Fund (G) 0.030.674.2010.169.218.9417.676281.95
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-A) -0.160.304.1110.169.57NA11.891454.63
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (G) -0.160.304.1110.169.57NA26.961454.63
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail (Div-Q) -1.45-0.743.6610.167.937.8912.0319.75
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (G) 0.421.394.4610.1511.408.9616.272588.52
AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.030.674.2110.159.199.9010.226281.95
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.641.843.7610.159.70NA1000.651915.17
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (D) -0.41-0.094.0210.15NANA11.736125.60
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) -0.41-0.094.0210.15NANA11.736125.60
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (B) -0.41-0.094.0210.15NANA11.736125.60
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.641.843.7610.159.70NA1000.651915.17
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-W) 0.040.604.0410.159.259.0410.289120.33
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (G) 0.010.734.1410.139.399.1418.769222.55
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (G) 0.010.734.1410.139.399.0921.229222.55
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-Frt) 0.040.604.0210.139.218.9410.219120.33
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-F) 0.040.604.0210.139.268.9210.219120.33
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-M) 0.040.594.0210.139.038.9010.289120.33
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport - Dir (D) 0.361.234.2610.12NANA12.57173.14
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport - Dir (G) 0.361.234.2510.12NANA12.57173.14
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-W) 0.040.604.0310.129.238.9610.199120.33
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - (D) 0.752.043.4610.1210.589.0911.942002.37
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-M) 0.040.594.0210.119.218.9410.229120.33
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-Q) 0.040.594.0110.119.228.8810.669120.33
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) -0.140.344.3410.109.23NA10.221173.78
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.581.764.6110.1010.10NA2014.394215.89
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.271.173.8210.109.895.5912.2380.20
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.271.173.8210.109.895.5912.2380.20
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.010.734.1310.108.2310.1012.069222.55
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-M) 0.010.734.1310.098.1810.1011.419222.55
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (Div-M) 0.421.374.4310.0911.368.9410.652588.52
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) 0.701.934.4710.09NANA1905.682684.10
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.571.624.2610.099.56NA23.28139.88
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.581.744.5810.0910.09NA1199.474215.89
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-M) 0.691.924.4810.099.73NA1009.642684.10
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-Q) 0.701.924.4710.099.72NA1039.602684.10
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.581.744.5810.0910.09NA1199.474215.89
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(G) 0.451.314.4810.0910.348.982123.26177.96
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (G) 0.701.934.4710.089.69NA1905.762684.10
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-D) 0.040.603.9710.079.198.9310.069120.33
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Plan B (D) 0.141.024.1610.079.538.9411.035028.00
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-D) 0.040.603.9910.079.219.0010.209120.33
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Plan B (G) 0.141.034.1710.079.538.9417.755028.00
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-Q) 0.250.954.1510.06NANA10.73782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (D) 0.250.954.1510.06NANA12.25782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-Q) 0.250.954.1510.06NANA10.73782.04
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Premium (Div-D) 0.040.603.9710.069.208.9810.069120.33
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-A) 0.250.954.1510.06NANA12.73782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (G) 0.250.954.1510.06NANA12.73782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-A) 0.250.954.1510.06NANA12.73782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-Q) 0.250.954.1510.06NANA10.73782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (G) 0.250.954.1510.06NANA12.73782.04
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) 0.671.914.4210.0610.02NA1008.902684.10
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.762.294.7110.069.049.691001.0317089.60
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-A) 0.250.954.1510.06NANA12.73782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (G) 0.250.954.1510.06NANA12.73782.04
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) -0.37-0.224.3210.059.21NA14.621162.44
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (D) 0.070.444.3310.059.469.4015.3910457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.070.444.3210.059.469.4028.6510457.71
JM Short Term Fund - Direct (G) -0.40-0.343.5010.059.04NA23.1238.44
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(Div-M) 0.451.304.4710.0510.328.961048.76177.96
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-Frt) 0.010.724.1010.059.36NA10.349222.55
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) -0.37-0.224.3210.059.21NA14.621162.44
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-M) 0.260.934.1310.04NANA10.59782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-M) 0.260.934.1310.04NANA10.59782.04
Reliance Short Term Fund - (D) -0.090.383.8810.049.63NA12.4517154.75
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-M) 0.260.934.1310.04NANA10.59782.04
Reliance Short Term Fund - (Div-M) -0.090.383.8810.049.639.1511.0617154.75
Reliance Short Term Fund - (G) -0.090.383.8810.049.639.1630.6217154.75
JM Short Term Fund - Direct (D) -0.41-0.353.4810.039.10NA10.4838.44
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.581.744.5910.0310.06NA1035.254215.89
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opport. -Dir (D) 0.722.083.5910.0310.41NA11.766704.82
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) 1.271.41-3.9010.037.76NA13.17309.16
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.581.744.5910.0310.06NA1035.254215.89
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-Q) 0.391.633.3410.0210.33NA14.24997.09
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) -0.37-0.234.3010.019.18NA10.441162.44
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) -0.37-0.234.3010.019.18NA10.441162.44
HSBC Income Fund - STP - Inst Plus (G) -0.020.644.0810.009.509.1815.872738.81
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.030.554.0210.009.91NA28.432591.73
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Direct (Div-W) 0.721.954.6810.009.84NA10.107424.20
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Direct (G) 0.721.954.6810.009.91NA22.147424.20
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-M) -0.340.123.739.999.90NA10.542081.77
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) -1.14-1.792.949.99NANA11.0822.97
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-M) -0.340.123.739.999.90NA10.542081.77
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-Q) -0.350.123.729.987.21NA10.832081.77
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (G) -0.350.123.729.989.91NA14.282081.77
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (G) -0.350.123.729.989.91NA14.282081.77
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Bonus) -0.350.123.729.989.92NA14.152081.77
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-Q) -0.350.123.729.987.21NA10.832081.77
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Bonus) -0.350.123.729.989.92NA14.152081.77
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (D) 1.292.13-3.899.976.34NA12.75309.16
Canara Robeco Medium Term Opportunities (D) -0.280.103.729.979.36NA11.35383.29
Canara Robeco Medium Term Opportunities (G) -0.280.103.719.979.37NA13.12383.29
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.211.094.259.96NANA13.03175.48
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (G) 1.452.361.729.9612.57NA17.84705.65
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.010.724.009.969.329.0710.529222.55
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.211.094.259.96NANA13.03175.48
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.030.543.999.959.83NA11.262591.73
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan-Direct (Div-W) NA0.713.919.959.33NA10.182738.81
Tata Income Plus - Regular (D) -0.92-1.762.399.959.629.0512.9699.42
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.211.094.249.94NANA11.81175.48
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.211.094.249.94NANA13.30175.48
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.441.464.369.949.49NA34.4511333.25
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) -0.170.254.229.949.05NA10.141173.78
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (G) 1.262.10-3.939.946.33NA12.74309.16
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.211.094.249.94NANA11.81175.48
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond -Super Ins(Div-D) 0.712.164.669.949.779.8210.087424.20
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.211.094.249.94NANA13.30175.48
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.441.464.369.949.49NA10.9211333.25
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (D) -0.43-0.153.919.93NANA11.696125.60
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (B) -0.43-0.153.919.93NANA11.696125.60
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.441.464.369.939.49NA24.6011333.25
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-H) -2.60-3.512.739.93NANA11.0452.95
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) -0.43-0.153.919.93NANA11.696125.60
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond -Super Ins(Div-W) 0.721.934.659.919.799.8410.117424.20
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.431.484.119.919.42NA10.62139.88
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond -Super Ins(G) 0.721.934.649.919.839.9322.087424.20
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Frtnly) 0.120.463.879.899.288.5910.145028.00
Principal Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.010.513.859.889.138.9228.56383.71
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) NA0.664.209.88NANA11.6426.63
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) 0.701.934.309.889.61NA1004.122684.10
Principal Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.010.513.859.889.138.9228.56383.71
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.030.543.939.879.83NA10.162591.73
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) NA0.664.209.87NANA11.6326.63
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) NA0.664.209.86NANA11.0126.63
Tata Gilt Securities Short Maturity Fund - App -0.190.103.889.869.268.6725.2928.59
L&T Floating Rate Fund - Direct (G) 0.621.754.599.869.17NA16.0860.23
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) NA0.664.199.86NANA11.1226.63
Principal Short Term Income Fund (Div-M) -0.020.473.819.859.118.9012.81383.71
Principal Short Term Income Fund (Div-M) -0.020.473.819.859.118.9012.81383.71
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) 3.553.803.199.84NANA10.52362.27
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (G) 0.281.104.069.849.69NA34.085921.34
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (D) 3.553.803.199.84NANA10.52362.27
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (G) 0.481.504.239.849.15NA25.572086.85
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Q) -0.060.464.109.84NANA10.9364.18
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-Periodi) 0.481.504.239.839.15NA10.992086.85
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-Q) 0.481.494.229.839.20NA10.762086.85
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.391.384.229.839.64NA17.999315.71
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) 0.391.384.229.83NANA12.029315.71
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Periodic) -0.060.464.109.83NANA12.6364.18
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-W) -0.060.464.109.8314.83NA14.8064.18
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.391.384.229.839.64NA17.999315.71
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (G) -0.060.464.109.8310.27NA23.6664.18
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-Q) 0.461.434.109.827.465.7410.972086.85
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Dis) 0.572.804.669.8014.35NA1669.781382.04
L&T Floating Rate Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.611.744.569.809.15NA11.6560.23
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Dis) 0.572.804.669.8014.35NA1669.781382.04
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-M) 0.481.494.209.799.33NA10.192086.85
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-W) 0.481.494.229.799.27NA10.312086.85
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-M) 0.641.704.369.78NANA1094.246148.27
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) -0.170.254.229.789.048.8936.541173.78
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.741.994.469.789.24NA1008.00435.27
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 0.701.974.489.789.40NA1955.59435.27
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.631.844.429.779.13NA11.241962.83
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-D) 0.491.504.199.779.16NA10.142086.85
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Flexi Div) 0.641.694.369.779.36NA1387.826148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (G) 0.641.694.369.779.35NA2697.886148.27
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.631.844.429.779.13NA11.241962.83
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.641.694.369.77NANA1120.176148.27
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.631.844.429.779.13NA11.241962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Monthly-B) 0.631.844.409.766.31NA12.281962.83
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (D) 3.584.192.629.76NANA10.78241.13
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Monthly-B) 0.631.844.409.766.31NA12.281962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Annual-B) 0.631.844.409.769.91NA13.331962.83
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (G) 3.584.192.629.76NANA10.78241.13
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (D) 3.373.613.329.76NANA10.49398.90
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (G) 0.631.844.409.769.91NA22.541962.83
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) 3.373.613.329.76NANA10.49398.90
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Monthly-B) 0.631.844.409.766.31NA12.281962.83
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.120.673.989.769.59NA11.243436.46
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (G) 0.631.844.409.769.91NA22.541962.83
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (G) -0.050.514.059.769.55NA18.95253.75
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Annual-B) 0.631.844.409.769.91NA13.331962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Annual-B) 0.631.844.409.769.91NA13.331962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (G) 0.631.844.409.769.91NA22.541962.83
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (Div-M) 0.271.074.019.769.64NA10.385921.34
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-D) 0.651.724.289.759.49NA1076.886148.27
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.441.474.199.759.36NA17.1011333.25
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.541.634.129.758.75NA11.623819.04
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.301.284.779.750.38NA11.011516.82
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Annual-B) 0.051.104.219.75NANA11.6326.63
JM Short Term Fund - (Div-D) -0.43-0.423.359.748.598.3512.1838.44
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 9.749.749.749.74NANA11.521396.37
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-A) -0.170.254.229.749.058.9016.861173.78
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.120.804.119.74NANA11.363436.46
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.120.804.119.749.58NA15.843436.46
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Direct (Div-D) 0.731.954.459.749.81NA10.067424.20
JM Short Term Fund - (G) -0.43-0.423.349.738.758.6222.8838.44
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (Div-M) -0.050.514.039.739.39NA10.02253.75
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) -0.44-0.153.769.73NANA10.116125.60
Invesco India Short Term Fund (G) -0.25-0.243.699.738.558.322145.504958.96
IDBI Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) -0.030.302.269.738.447.5513.1841.60
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-M) -0.25-0.243.699.738.567.971422.094958.96
IDBI Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) -0.030.302.269.738.618.4512.6741.60
IDBI Monthly Income Plan (G) -0.030.302.269.738.607.7015.4841.60
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (G) -0.25-0.243.699.738.568.112137.894958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund (G) -0.25-0.243.699.738.558.322145.504958.96
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (Div-Q) -0.050.504.029.729.54NA10.15253.75
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 0.120.794.109.729.57NA11.103436.46
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (G) -0.200.353.659.72NANA12.99487.51
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Dir(D) 1.112.513.259.71NANA11.4975.23
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (Div-A) -0.200.353.659.71NANA11.08487.51
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (Div-M) -0.200.353.659.71NANA10.21487.51
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (Div-Q) -0.200.343.649.71NANA10.32487.51
L&T Floating Rate Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.611.724.479.709.06NA10.8660.23
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (G) 0.040.973.869.699.58NA26.134462.64
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (G) -0.070.454.069.6910.1310.1123.5664.18
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.82-0.503.599.69NANA10.206125.60
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (D) 0.040.973.879.699.58NA11.654462.64
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-M) -0.25-0.283.659.688.538.151043.384958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-M) -0.25-0.283.659.688.538.151043.384958.96
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (G) 0.531.524.069.679.25NA23.07139.88
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund (D) 0.381.344.149.66NANA12.029315.71
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.541.524.039.669.26NA10.10139.88
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund (G) 0.381.344.149.669.469.3117.889315.71
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.591.754.379.659.74NA1195.321156.65
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-Q) -0.070.434.049.6410.1110.0910.6764.18
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-Q) 1.432.301.609.6412.33NA12.93705.65
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-M) -0.070.434.039.6410.2810.1810.3764.18
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.381.404.419.6310.32NA1013.001230.79
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (G) 0.461.444.129.638.958.9925.362086.85
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-Period) 0.461.444.129.63NANA12.352086.85
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.391.404.419.6210.32NA1402.551230.79
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-W) -0.25-0.253.579.628.518.431009.774958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-W) -0.25-0.243.589.628.428.411013.244958.96
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) 0.371.30-4.669.626.87NA12.819.11
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (G) 0.321.254.259.618.98NA35.1612351.27
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.691.944.429.61NANA1949.26435.27
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan A-Reg(G) 1.101.851.499.60NANA11.6237.30
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-M) 0.671.834.269.609.257.961009.412684.10
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan A-Reg(D) 1.101.851.499.60NANA11.6237.30
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Bonus) 0.671.834.259.59NANA1866.222684.10
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-Q) 0.671.834.259.599.26NA1034.922684.10
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-M) 0.461.444.109.598.918.9710.302086.85
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.661.914.369.599.28NA1006.78435.27
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (G) 0.671.834.259.599.269.381879.832684.10
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-M) -0.050.883.779.599.68NA10.784462.64
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-HY) 0.090.543.719.588.8610.7612.192254.22
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-W) -0.070.443.969.5810.1010.0710.1464.18
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.621.834.239.589.79NA10.221962.83
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.361.384.399.584.54NA1005.841230.79
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-Q) 0.090.543.719.587.559.6411.752254.22
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-W) 0.461.444.109.588.938.9910.232086.85
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (G) 0.090.543.719.588.869.3227.942254.22
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.621.834.239.589.79NA10.221962.83
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (D) 3.534.232.579.58NANA10.65197.23
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.621.834.239.589.79NA10.221962.83
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Bonus) 0.090.543.719.588.87NA13.952254.22
IDFC SSIF - STP - Plan D (Div-M) 0.271.293.979.589.659.4017.715921.34
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-A) 0.090.543.719.588.8710.0012.132254.22
IDFC SSIF - STP - Plan D (G) 0.271.293.979.589.659.4022.165921.34
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-M) 0.090.533.709.578.869.4612.502254.22
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (D) 3.423.772.749.57NANA10.52284.91
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (G) 3.423.772.749.57NANA10.52284.91
JM Short Term Fund - Regular (D) -0.43-0.423.329.578.498.3011.4938.44
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-H) 1.432.311.619.5712.22NA11.91705.65
JM Short Term Fund - Regular (Div-D) -0.43-0.423.329.578.468.0712.0638.44
JM Short Term Fund - Regular (G) -0.43-0.423.329.578.518.3731.2238.44
HSBC Income Fund - STP - Inst Plan (Div-W) -0.040.603.739.579.289.0013.332738.81
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-Frty) 0.090.543.719.578.876.9312.892254.22
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (G) 0.321.103.989.56NANA12.43173.14
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-A) 1.432.301.609.5610.19NA12.59705.65
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (D) 0.321.103.989.56NANA12.43173.14
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (Div-A) 0.321.103.989.56NANA12.43173.14
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-M) 0.311.234.229.558.95NA10.1612351.27
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-W) 0.681.834.229.559.479.151020.402684.10
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (G) 0.311.234.239.558.898.9735.7912351.27
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) 0.661.914.359.559.169.081006.89435.27
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-D) 0.040.943.749.559.58NA10.084462.64
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-D) -0.25-0.243.609.558.277.801025.864958.96
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund (G) 0.691.924.389.559.149.001934.92435.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-M) 0.311.234.229.558.95NA10.1612351.27
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-D) 0.651.814.219.549.379.471029.012684.10
JM Money Manager Fund (Bonus) 0.521.494.009.549.11NA22.94139.88
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Bonus) 0.491.444.269.54NANA123.5721040.08
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.491.444.269.549.24NA310.2321040.08
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan A-Reg(D) 0.822.392.549.54NANA12.3550.96
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Dir(Div-Others) 0.491.444.269.549.24NA124.1521040.08
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan A-Reg(G) 0.822.392.549.54NANA13.3550.96
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.321.314.049.539.33NA317.7718024.67
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.391.314.109.529.55NA11.54192.20
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.391.304.099.529.43NA16.80192.20
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Inst (G) 0.691.844.459.529.439.5421.537424.20
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-D) 0.461.424.069.528.909.0010.192086.85
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - (Div-Periodic) 0.160.673.869.52NANA16.096546.52
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.391.304.099.529.40NA13.73192.20
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-D) 0.311.244.209.518.97NA10.0612351.27
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Div-W) 0.481.434.249.519.22NA105.5421040.08
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Bonus) 0.501.584.309.51NANA122.627935.84
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - (G) 0.160.673.859.519.229.2230.366546.52
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-D) 0.311.244.209.518.97NA10.0612351.27
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (Div-M) 0.321.103.979.51NANA10.52173.14
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-W) 0.040.973.719.519.37NA10.084462.64
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund - Direct(G) 0.591.674.239.509.74NA1680.191156.65
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (G) 0.521.564.149.509.41NA403.147252.72
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (G) 0.501.584.309.508.839.02242.827935.84
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-M) 0.311.224.209.508.868.9610.1812351.27
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular(Div-Others) 0.501.584.309.508.83NA122.617935.84
Edelweiss Bond Fund - Retail (D) -1.12-1.132.749.509.247.8316.24470.60
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund - Direct(G) 0.591.674.239.509.74NA1680.191156.65
Edelweiss Bond Fund - Retail (G) -1.12-1.132.749.509.247.8517.27470.60
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.491.434.249.499.21NA101.5121040.08
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.591.674.239.499.72NA1223.911156.65
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.591.674.239.498.93NA1040.831156.65
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) -0.82-0.543.509.49NANA10.196125.60
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - (D) 0.160.663.849.499.199.2114.766546.52
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (D) -0.44-0.023.949.498.958.8410.601173.78
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Div-F) 0.491.434.249.499.23NA101.6221040.08
Peerless Income Plus Fund (Div-Q) -1.93-0.930.659.488.077.7311.1278.05
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) -0.39NA3.479.48NANA10.482081.77
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) -0.39NA3.479.48NANA10.482081.77
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (Div-A) 0.561.643.439.48NANA1164.1222492.10
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (G) -0.39NA3.479.479.40NA14.022081.77
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-D) 0.311.234.179.478.908.9910.1512351.27
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option B (G) 0.501.554.269.478.668.59263.207935.84
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan E-Reg(D) 0.862.162.759.47NANA11.5839.97
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan E-Reg(G) 0.862.162.759.47NANA11.5839.97
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option A (G) 0.501.554.269.478.668.60243.767935.84
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (G) -0.39NA3.479.479.40NA14.022081.77
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.491.574.289.478.81NA102.457935.84
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) -0.40-0.344.079.468.597.4914.351162.44
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) -0.39-0.013.479.469.39NA10.372081.77
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) -0.39-0.013.479.469.39NA10.372081.77
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) -0.40-0.344.079.468.597.4914.351162.44
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (Div-Frtnly) 0.281.083.739.469.55NA10.255921.34
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-D) -0.26-0.263.519.468.46NA1027.374958.96
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-F) 0.491.584.289.468.809.00101.427935.84
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.501.584.259.458.81NA103.837935.84
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-F) 0.621.904.519.45NANA1003.652643.28
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Div-D) 0.491.454.219.459.21NA105.7421040.08
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.491.574.279.448.818.79101.387935.84
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option B (Div-W) 0.501.544.269.448.648.58101.297935.84
JM Short Term Fund - (D) -0.43-0.423.359.448.658.5110.4438.44
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) -0.41-0.344.069.438.577.3710.561162.44
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.621.894.499.439.57NA1006.752643.28
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.611.904.519.439.49NA1002.552643.28
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Regular (G) -0.070.433.889.439.088.8924.91253.75
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.611.894.509.439.56NA1598.722643.28
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan D-Reg(D) 1.202.132.389.43NANA11.8453.88
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan D-Reg(G) 1.202.132.389.43NANA11.8453.88
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) -0.41-0.344.069.438.577.3710.561162.44
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option B (D) 0.501.544.249.428.638.57101.427935.84
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) -0.41-0.344.059.428.578.6410.441162.44
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Plan A (G) 0.431.554.059.428.958.9324.652086.85
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.321.324.009.429.28NA100.3218024.67
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option C (D) 0.501.544.249.428.638.70101.427935.84
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.581.654.039.429.30NA2636.06583.33
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) -0.41-0.344.059.428.578.6410.441162.44
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Regular (Div-Q) -0.070.423.879.429.088.8910.08253.75
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option A (D) 0.501.554.249.428.648.59101.427935.84
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.581.654.039.429.30NA2636.06583.33
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Inst (G) 0.621.624.209.418.829.151859.626148.27
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Regular (Div-M) -0.070.433.879.419.078.4510.02253.75
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.491.574.229.418.789.00101.427935.84
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.431.474.219.418.82NA17.1011333.25
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option A (Div-W) 0.501.544.249.418.638.59101.297935.84
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (G) 0.481.414.209.409.139.29309.0421040.08
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Regular (G) 0.311.283.979.409.209.35316.3818024.67
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Reg(Div-Others) 0.481.414.209.407.74NA123.4821040.08
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (Bonus) 0.481.414.209.40NANA123.2921040.08
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Regular (G) 0.311.283.979.409.209.35316.3818024.67
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option A (Div-D) 0.501.554.219.408.638.58100.857935.84
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Retail (G) 0.311.283.979.409.209.23306.1318024.67
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option B (Div-D) 0.501.534.209.398.628.55100.857935.84
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) -0.38-0.013.399.396.77NA10.232081.77
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) -0.38-0.013.399.396.77NA10.232081.77
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (Q) -1.42-2.401.789.389.229.3611.43192.62
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Plan A (Div-W) 0.431.554.049.388.878.8810.162086.85
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan B-Reg(D) 0.762.392.979.38NANA12.2850.05
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-W) 0.641.694.029.389.61NA1112.156148.27
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan B-Reg(G) 0.762.392.979.38NANA13.0650.05
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-W) 0.311.234.069.388.89NA10.1912351.27
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.591.634.149.38NANA1031.231156.65
Reliance Medium Term Fund - (G) 0.391.304.059.389.059.0433.9111333.25
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Plan A (Div-A) 0.431.554.059.389.048.8915.022086.85
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (Q) -1.42-2.401.789.389.229.3611.43192.62
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Plan A (Div-M) 0.431.544.039.388.928.9110.162086.85
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund (Discpln Advt Plan) 0.301.273.979.389.189.10181.0718024.67
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-W) 0.311.234.069.388.89NA10.1912351.27
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Plan A (Div-Q) 0.431.544.039.388.939.1311.202086.85
Reliance Medium Term Fund - (Bonus) 0.391.304.059.389.059.0424.2211333.25
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) 0.521.564.069.379.36NA100.557252.72
Reliance Medium Term Fund - (D) 0.391.304.059.379.06NA10.8611333.25
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) -0.41-0.344.039.378.518.5710.421162.44
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.581.864.419.379.62NA1004.352643.28
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) -0.41-0.344.039.378.518.5710.421162.44
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.561.633.979.369.34NA1006.23583.33
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-W) 0.311.234.059.368.828.9310.1612351.27
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option C (Div-D) 0.501.544.199.368.618.68100.857935.84
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34-Dir (G) 2.662.773.919.36NANA10.9022.35
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.561.633.979.369.34NA1006.23583.33
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34-Dir (G) 2.662.773.919.36NANA10.9022.35
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (Div-M) 0.481.404.189.368.79NA101.7221040.08
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (Div-W) 0.471.404.189.359.099.26105.4921040.08
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - (G) -0.070.443.889.358.968.9218.53253.75
Sundaram Income Plus - Direct (Div-M) 0.631.604.339.35NANA11.98411.90
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.481.584.109.359.04NA25.553906.15
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.501.544.069.359.20NA10.083819.04
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (Div-F) 0.481.414.179.358.25NA101.1621040.08
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Plan A (Div-D) 0.431.544.009.358.948.9310.142086.85
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.481.584.109.359.04NA25.553906.15
Canara Robeco Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.270.964.199.349.36NA10.12150.86
Sundaram Income Plus - Direct (G) 0.621.604.319.33NANA24.10411.90
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Inst (Div-D) 0.691.834.279.339.629.6410.007424.20
Sundaram Income Plus - Direct (D) 0.621.594.319.32NANA12.05411.90
L&T Floating Rate Fund (G) 0.571.624.329.318.779.0515.8760.23
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-Q) 0.641.694.209.319.18NA1200.2311863.18
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - (Div-M) -0.070.443.889.318.958.4710.02253.75
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Frtly) 0.391.373.739.309.45NA10.319315.71
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (G) 0.671.784.359.309.219.3221.147424.20
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Frtly) 0.391.373.739.309.45NA10.319315.71
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (G) 0.671.784.359.309.219.3221.147424.20
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-W) 0.671.784.359.299.179.2510.147424.20
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.461.533.919.299.24NA1004.67583.33
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.301.263.899.299.149.20100.3218024.67
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-W) 0.671.784.359.299.179.2510.147424.20
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.461.533.919.299.24NA1004.67583.33
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - (Div-Q) -0.070.433.879.298.948.9010.08253.75
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-Frtly) 0.551.625.729.298.507.811025.3222777.83
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.301.283.899.289.159.33100.5018024.67
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Bonus) 0.641.694.209.289.85NA1868.1511863.18
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.301.283.899.289.159.33100.5018024.67
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan (G) -0.080.483.749.288.798.4826.762738.81
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.311.303.819.289.23NA100.4418024.67
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-W) 0.271.974.429.288.818.221029.163279.00
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (Div-D) 0.481.404.109.289.079.23105.7421040.08
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-W) 0.271.974.429.288.818.221029.163279.00
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (G) 0.130.773.729.278.468.8416.771516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (G) 0.130.773.729.278.468.8416.771516.82
L&T Floating Rate Fund (Div-M) 0.571.624.309.278.749.0411.5060.23
L&T Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) 0.571.624.319.278.749.0312.9360.23
Franklin India IBA - (Div-Q) 0.351.482.969.279.549.3313.69997.09
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (Div-Q) 0.130.783.729.278.448.8210.681516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Inst (G) 0.130.773.729.278.398.5219.101516.82
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan - Direct (D) -3.42-4.67-3.579.2710.46NA13.06575.84
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Inst (G) 0.130.773.729.278.398.5219.101516.82
Union Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.571.673.399.268.589.031000.651915.17
Union Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.571.673.399.268.589.031000.651915.17
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.501.514.019.269.18NA25.773819.04
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (Div-M) 0.130.773.729.268.458.8510.471516.82
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (Div-M) 0.130.773.729.268.458.8510.471516.82
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (G) 0.521.564.229.269.428.971968.124215.89
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct (G) 0.641.694.209.259.16NA2238.9111863.18
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan (D) -0.080.473.729.258.778.4611.222738.81
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-M) 0.641.694.209.259.15NA1030.5011863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-F) 0.641.694.209.25NANA1193.6611863.18
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (G) 0.230.963.779.249.018.7233.165921.34
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (Div-Periodic) 0.230.963.779.24NANA12.305921.34
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-W) 0.090.533.679.238.719.1713.862254.22
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.461.553.939.238.98NA10.103906.15
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (Div-W) 0.511.554.219.239.408.961014.904215.89
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.461.553.939.238.98NA10.103906.15
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-M) 0.471.373.459.226.887.7511.021962.83
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (G) 3.643.852.609.21NANA10.43437.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (D) 3.643.852.609.21NANA10.43437.20
Reliance Medium Term Fund - (Div-W) 0.391.303.899.218.928.6917.1011333.25
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.531.503.959.219.11NA12.364964.06
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option C (Div-W) 0.561.854.279.218.628.71101.307935.84
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (Div-M) 0.511.564.209.219.408.961020.064215.89
IDFC SSIF - STP - Plan D (Div-Frtnly) 0.271.293.659.219.529.3312.035921.34
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - (Div-W) -0.070.443.889.218.808.3010.02253.75
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.080.673.859.209.038.9310.913436.46
L&T Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) 0.571.634.239.198.738.8210.8660.23
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.341.453.979.198.98NA10.553906.15
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP (D) NA0.863.639.199.05NA11.564462.64
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-D) 0.651.694.159.199.30NA1002.3511863.18
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund (B) 0.080.673.859.199.048.9315.563436.46
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP (G) NA0.853.639.199.068.9025.614462.64
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund (G) 0.080.673.859.199.048.9315.563436.46
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.341.453.979.198.98NA10.553906.15
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.531.483.939.199.09NA22.964964.06
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (G) 0.561.574.059.189.288.471645.511156.65
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Div-M) -0.230.083.649.188.587.9513.611454.63
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.501.413.979.189.58NA1067.213279.00
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Div-M) -0.230.083.649.188.587.9513.611454.63
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-A) 0.591.554.079.18NANA1099.386148.27
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.531.483.939.188.19NA10.604964.06
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Flexi Dividend) 0.591.554.079.188.76NA1254.426148.27
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.501.413.979.189.58NA1067.213279.00
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.561.574.059.179.268.461021.111156.65
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-F) 0.591.554.079.17NANA1223.146148.27
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.601.634.029.176.90NA1030.6310491.39
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-M) 0.591.554.079.17NANA1070.396148.27
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Div-A) -0.240.073.649.178.588.8410.891454.63
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.511.464.039.179.10NA1011.085923.04
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (Div-M) 0.230.943.739.178.968.6910.175921.34
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.561.574.059.179.278.461282.181156.65
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Half-B) -0.240.073.649.179.66NA12.121454.63
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.581.644.299.179.33NA10.023239.50
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Div-Q) -0.240.073.649.178.557.9212.031454.63
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Div-A) -0.240.073.649.178.588.8410.891454.63
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-H) 0.591.554.069.17NANA1067.446148.27
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.581.644.299.179.33NA10.023239.50
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (G) -0.240.073.649.178.587.9325.951454.63
L&T Short Term Opportunities Fund (D) 0.080.673.849.179.018.9110.893436.46
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (G) -0.240.073.649.178.587.9325.951454.63
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Half-B) -0.240.073.649.179.66NA12.121454.63
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.561.574.059.179.278.461282.181156.65
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.561.574.059.179.268.461021.111156.65
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (G) 0.591.554.079.178.768.982636.786148.27
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund (Div-Q) -0.240.073.649.178.557.9212.031454.63
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP - Direct (G) 0.381.293.989.169.10NA28.1413615.76
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-Frtly) 0.531.504.049.169.08NA10.26139.88
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-Q) 0.591.554.079.16NANA1054.086148.27
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-Qrtly) 0.561.564.049.168.807.871204.201156.65
Tata Treasury Manager Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.511.544.019.159.41NA1008.51452.91
JM Money Manager Fund (Div-D) 0.491.393.769.158.819.1610.08139.88
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-A) 0.581.714.129.148.90NA11.281962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-A) 0.581.714.129.148.90NA11.281962.83
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.521.493.889.149.04NA10.114964.06
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-A) 0.581.714.129.148.90NA11.281962.83
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.511.403.899.139.03NA1018.973279.00
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-M) -0.060.803.579.139.158.8910.654462.64
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund (Div-Frtly) 0.371.333.659.139.269.1910.259315.71
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.511.403.899.139.03NA1018.973279.00
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.301.263.749.139.109.20100.4418024.67
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund (Div-Frtly) 0.371.333.659.139.269.1910.259315.71
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.483.929.139.06NA10.084964.06
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.521.463.899.129.05NA10.164964.06
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Frt) 0.581.714.129.119.149.1710.171962.83
IDFC SSIF - STP - Plan B (Div-Frtnly) 0.231.183.759.119.078.7614.255921.34
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.301.253.729.119.108.99100.4418024.67
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Frt) 0.581.714.129.119.149.1710.171962.83
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-D) 0.681.804.189.119.189.2710.057424.20
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.531.464.039.118.06NA21.01768.40
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.581.704.119.119.259.3611.361962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.581.704.119.119.259.3611.361962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 0.581.714.129.119.269.3210.351962.83
IDFC SSIF - STP - Plan B (G) 0.231.183.759.119.078.7718.455921.34
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 0.581.714.129.119.269.3210.351962.83
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.531.464.039.118.06NA21.01768.40
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.301.253.729.119.108.99100.4418024.67
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Monthly-B) 0.581.714.129.115.86NA12.171962.83
IDFC SSIF - STP - Plan C (Div-M) 0.231.183.759.119.138.8914.745921.34
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 0.531.504.029.119.45NA1834.115923.04
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (G) 0.581.714.129.119.269.3222.031962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (G) 0.581.714.129.119.269.3222.031962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Annual-B) 0.581.714.129.119.26NA13.091962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Bonus) 0.581.714.129.119.269.3517.051962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (G) 0.581.714.129.119.269.3222.031962.83
IDFC SSIF - STP - Plan C (G) 0.231.183.759.119.138.8718.705921.34
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Monthly-B) 0.581.714.129.115.86NA12.171962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Bonus) 0.581.714.129.119.269.3517.051962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Monthly-B) 0.581.714.129.115.86NA12.171962.83
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (Div-F) 0.321.103.599.11NANA10.56173.14
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-D) 0.681.804.189.119.189.2710.057424.20
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Frt) 0.581.714.129.119.149.1710.171962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.581.704.119.119.259.3611.361962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Annual-B) 0.581.714.129.119.26NA13.091962.83
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) 0.581.703.369.118.88NA1224.825256.97
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 0.581.714.129.119.269.3210.351962.83
HDFC Floating Rate Income-ST - WP - Direct (Div-M) 0.371.273.969.119.07NA10.1713615.76
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Bonus) 0.581.714.129.119.269.3517.051962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Annual-B) 0.581.714.129.119.26NA13.091962.83
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-H) 0.631.654.129.10NANA1061.9411863.18
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan F-Reg(D) 1.001.902.389.10NANA11.8060.46
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan F-Reg(G) 1.001.902.389.10NANA11.8060.46
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-M) 0.631.654.129.109.009.201031.2511863.18
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (D) -0.14-0.613.359.108.75NA10.701173.78
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-Q) 0.631.654.129.109.007.861131.8511863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (G) 0.631.654.129.099.009.212225.5311863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-F) 0.631.654.129.09NANA1190.8811863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Bonus) 0.631.654.129.099.009.211860.0811863.18
HDFC Floating Rate Income-ST - WP - Direct (Div-D) 0.371.283.949.099.04NA10.0813615.76
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-D) NA0.853.559.088.988.7510.084462.64
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.501.553.959.089.13NA1007.5016904.57
JM Money Manager Fund (G) 0.491.383.789.088.809.1522.74139.88
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-D) 0.561.684.069.079.229.4310.031962.83
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-D) 0.451.223.549.078.969.131001.723279.00
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-D) 0.561.684.069.079.229.4310.031962.83
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.521.494.019.07NANA1049.355923.04
JM Money Manager Fund (Div-Frtly) 0.481.383.779.078.819.1410.24139.88
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-D) 0.451.223.549.078.969.131001.723279.00
JM Money Manager Fund (Div-W) 0.481.373.779.078.809.1110.61139.88
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-D) 0.571.523.939.078.919.341076.886148.27
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - (Div-D) -0.070.353.629.078.828.1210.00253.75
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-D) 0.561.684.069.079.229.4310.031962.83
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.531.463.939.067.86NA10.21768.40
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.531.463.939.067.86NA10.21768.40
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-W) NA0.853.499.058.988.7410.084462.64
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP (G) 0.371.263.939.059.019.1628.0613615.76
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (G) 0.671.834.169.058.518.861833.252684.10
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.553.789.049.25NA100.577252.72
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.581.583.829.049.05NA11.835902.96
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.641.664.089.049.129.421003.4411863.18
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-M) 0.671.834.169.048.518.521009.412684.10
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-Q) 0.511.443.859.038.999.3310.694964.06
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-Periodic) 0.511.443.859.028.937.5112.334964.06
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP (Div-M) 0.361.253.919.028.999.1510.1713615.76
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (G) 0.511.443.859.028.939.2622.844964.06
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.491.433.899.01NANA10.203521.28
Tata Treasury Manager Fund - Direct (G) 0.471.473.929.019.11NA2187.72452.91
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.491.433.899.01NANA11.823521.28
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opportunities (D) 0.651.873.089.019.409.4411.286704.82
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.151.173.489.019.33NA11.1311333.25
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Direct (B) 0.491.513.939.009.01NA1313.1516904.57
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Direct (D) 0.491.513.939.009.02NA1232.2316904.57
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Direct (G) 0.491.513.939.009.02NA2260.5516904.57
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.511.443.848.998.919.2510.104964.06
DSP BR Short Term Fund (D) -0.060.283.478.989.128.8712.262591.73
DSP BR Short Term Fund (G) -0.060.283.478.989.128.8827.672591.73
Tata Treasury Manager Fund-Plan A-Direct (Div-M) 0.471.473.918.979.08NA1001.50452.91
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP (Div-D) 0.371.273.888.978.989.1110.0813615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-ST - WP - Direct (Div-W) 0.371.283.828.979.04NA10.1413615.76
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-W) 0.501.353.928.968.93NA1206.583279.00
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.491.423.878.96NANA11.333521.28
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.511.423.828.968.909.2410.144964.06
Tata Treasury Manager Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.471.483.908.969.13NA1011.92452.91
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (G) 0.501.363.928.968.92NA2270.673279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-W) 0.501.353.928.968.93NA1206.583279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (G) 0.501.363.928.968.92NA2270.673279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-B) 0.501.363.928.9626.26NA1261.493279.00
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (G) 0.481.373.908.968.98NA26.001617.92
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-B) 0.501.363.928.9626.26NA1261.493279.00
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-W) 0.551.643.278.958.707.781000.575256.97
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-W) 0.581.703.958.959.169.4210.111962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-W) 0.581.703.958.959.169.4210.111962.83
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-D) 0.641.804.098.958.488.841004.572684.10
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-W) 0.581.703.958.959.169.4210.111962.83
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.511.433.798.948.889.1910.074964.06
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-F) 0.381.394.408.94NANA1006.181230.79
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.581.774.278.949.058.631006.442643.28
Principal Low Duration Fund (Div-D) 0.541.553.798.948.558.841004.78583.33
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.501.303.878.947.95NA10.10768.40
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.501.303.878.947.95NA10.10768.40
Principal Low Duration Fund (Div-D) 0.541.553.798.948.558.841004.78583.33
Principal Low Duration Fund (G) 0.541.553.818.938.488.782562.34583.33
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan (Div-W) -0.080.463.448.938.648.3810.182738.81
DSP BR Short Term Fund (Div-M) -0.060.283.448.939.098.8611.222591.73
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Div-M) 0.481.363.878.938.96NA10.221617.92
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Div-W) 0.481.383.908.938.98NA10.111617.92
Principal Low Duration Fund (G) 0.541.553.818.938.488.782562.34583.33
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Dir (Div-Q) 0.301.274.928.9210.11NA13.518446.99
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (Div-Frtnly) 0.230.953.478.908.888.6410.325921.34
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.501.443.788.90NANA10.063521.28
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.100.773.678.90NANA11.51175.48
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.100.773.678.90NANA11.51175.48
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (G) 0.100.773.678.90NANA12.97175.48
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (G) 0.100.773.678.90NANA12.97175.48
JM Money Manager Fund-Super Plus Plan-Dir (G) 0.461.323.928.898.74NA23.14665.41
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.080.833.838.89NANA18.4860.38
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.493.858.89NANA1011.695923.04
DSP BR Short Term Fund (Div-W) -0.060.283.408.899.068.8310.152591.73
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.501.453.888.889.03NA26.683358.42
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) NA0.673.718.88NANA10.1426.63
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Div-D) 0.481.373.848.888.97NA10.101617.92
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (Div-A) 0.100.773.678.88NANA11.96175.48
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (Div-A) 0.100.773.678.88NANA11.96175.48
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.501.453.888.88NANA14.553358.42
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Regular (Div-W) -0.180.323.788.888.768.2410.01253.75
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund - Direct (D) 0.541.453.948.888.84NA22.83975.36
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.531.804.248.888.999.211003.522643.28
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.491.554.088.878.96NA1498.00626.34
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (G) 0.551.643.968.878.81NA18.041017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (G) 0.551.643.968.878.81NA18.041017.24
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund (G) 0.571.774.248.878.999.111566.262643.28
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.491.554.088.878.96NA1498.00626.34
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (G) 0.551.643.968.878.81NA18.041017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Qrt-B) 0.551.633.968.878.81NA11.801017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Qrt-B) 0.551.633.968.878.81NA11.801017.24
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.491.564.088.87NANA1498.42626.34
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.481.433.928.878.92NA25.02328.44
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Qrt-B) 0.551.633.968.878.81NA11.801017.24
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.491.564.088.87NANA1498.42626.34
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.491.554.088.867.77NA1007.64626.34
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP (Div-W) 0.361.253.768.868.949.1210.1413615.76
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.491.554.088.867.77NA1007.64626.34
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.471.574.128.859.01NA1008.04626.34
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (A-B) 0.551.643.968.85NANA17.961017.24
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.491.544.068.858.96NA1012.14626.34
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.471.574.128.859.01NA1008.04626.34
JM Money Manager Fund-Super Plus Plan-Dir (Bonus) 0.461.313.888.858.72NA13.93665.41
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.491.544.068.858.96NA1012.14626.34
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (A-B) 0.551.643.968.85NANA17.961017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (A-B) 0.551.643.968.85NANA17.961017.24
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.501.443.868.859.01NA10.963358.42
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 0.681.894.368.849.49NA2556.8077.93
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 0.681.894.368.849.49NA2556.8077.93
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.491.513.798.848.89NA1007.8916904.57
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-W) 0.591.553.768.849.189.241112.136148.27
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(G) 0.351.213.828.838.738.8427.2613615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(G) 0.351.213.828.838.738.8427.2613615.76
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) 0.501.443.928.839.148.791037.385923.04
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.521.423.838.838.95NA10.26975.36
IDFC SSIF - STP - Plan F (G) 0.211.113.608.828.888.6617.445921.34
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.541.453.898.828.82NA25.48975.36
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.521.583.818.828.96NA11.021017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.521.583.818.828.96NA11.021017.24
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.491.433.838.829.02NA12.863358.42
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.521.583.818.828.96NA11.021017.24
IDFC SSIF - STP - Plan F (D) 0.211.113.608.819.006.7511.025921.34
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.601.563.858.819.15NA11.543039.87
Principal Low Duration Fund (Div-W) 0.431.433.698.818.438.701004.01583.33
Principal Low Duration Fund (Div-W) 0.431.433.698.818.438.701004.01583.33
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.471.393.778.81NANA10.073521.28
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.573.928.809.14NA14.67439.14
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-M) 0.351.213.818.808.718.8310.1613615.76
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (G) 0.261.073.878.808.178.2934.1312351.27
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.511.453.848.808.99NA10.443358.42
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (G) 0.261.073.878.808.178.2934.1312351.27
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-M) 0.351.213.818.808.718.8310.1613615.76
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.391.383.768.799.07NA1031.191064.58
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (G) 0.601.563.858.798.98NA22.543039.87
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.601.563.858.799.17NA12.883039.87
Reliance Medium Term Fund - (Div-D) 0.391.303.788.788.377.9817.1011333.25
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-D) 0.351.223.788.788.718.8710.0813615.76
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.591.633.848.788.94NA1005.082755.63
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-W) 0.661.844.018.788.368.831004.062684.10
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-D) 0.351.223.788.788.718.8710.0813615.76
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.601.563.858.778.98NA11.183039.87
IDFC SSIF - STP - Plan C (Div-Frtnly) 0.231.183.458.779.228.9311.225921.34
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-D) 0.251.063.818.768.198.2910.1412351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-M) 0.251.083.878.768.168.2710.1512351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-D) 0.251.063.818.768.198.2910.1412351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-M) 0.251.083.878.768.168.2710.1512351.27
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Inst Plus(Div-D) 0.511.553.908.759.129.1916.04439.14
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.411.293.708.759.23NA1046.791064.58
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.601.513.808.748.93NA11.763039.87
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plus Plan (Div-W) 0.451.283.848.748.628.9510.64665.41
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plus Plan (G) 0.451.283.838.748.618.9523.03665.41
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.581.613.808.748.92NA1011.032755.63
Reliance Money Manager Fund (Div-D) 0.471.423.718.748.709.081007.5016904.57
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plus Plan (Bonus) 0.451.283.838.748.61NA13.88665.41
JM Money Manager Fund-Super Plus Plan-Dir (Div-D) 0.471.333.818.748.73NA10.11665.41
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plus Plan (Div-Frty) 0.451.283.838.738.628.8310.34665.41
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.551.583.798.738.95NA1007.292755.63
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.521.583.868.739.23NA10.08439.14
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.571.774.098.728.879.291003.262643.28
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.431.333.798.728.83NA10.08328.44
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (B) 0.411.273.678.71NANA1739.941064.58
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.481.524.008.718.66NA1007.63626.34
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.411.273.678.717.21NA1308.381064.58
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.581.613.818.71NANA1831.042755.63
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.411.273.678.718.71NA1740.771064.58
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.481.524.008.718.66NA1007.63626.34
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 0.581.613.818.718.91NA1832.622755.63
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plus Plan (Div-D) 0.451.273.768.718.598.9310.10665.41
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 0.581.583.838.709.03NA26.175902.96
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.481.524.008.698.78NA1012.00626.34
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.481.524.008.698.78NA1012.00626.34
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Annual-B) 0.591.653.858.689.17NA13.133239.50
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.531.613.808.688.78NA10.221017.24
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.571.523.728.688.95NA1085.7110491.39
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.591.653.858.689.17NA14.803239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (G) 0.591.663.858.689.17NA19.753239.50
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.531.613.808.688.78NA10.221017.24
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.471.513.998.688.77NA1486.91626.34
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.581.593.838.689.02NA10.165902.96
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Monthly-B) 0.591.653.858.682.77NA11.763239.50
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.531.613.808.688.78NA10.221017.24
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.471.513.998.688.77NA1486.91626.34
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Annual-B) 0.591.653.858.689.17NA13.133239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.591.653.858.689.17NA14.803239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (G) 0.591.663.858.689.17NA19.753239.50
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.601.553.758.678.79NA11.923039.87
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.591.653.848.679.16NA11.073239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.591.653.848.679.16NA11.073239.50
Reliance Money Manager Fund (G) 0.471.433.778.668.628.962227.5216904.57
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-A) 0.531.583.858.668.77NA15.351017.24
Reliance Money Manager Fund (B) 0.471.433.778.668.628.961293.3116904.57
Reliance Money Manager Fund (D) 0.471.433.778.668.62NA1221.7316904.57
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.591.653.848.668.84NA10.923239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.591.653.848.668.84NA10.923239.50
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-A) 0.531.583.858.668.77NA15.351017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-A) 0.531.583.858.668.77NA15.351017.24
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-W) 0.351.203.678.658.668.8010.1413615.76
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-M) 0.531.583.858.658.588.8410.691017.24
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.541.453.758.658.76NA10.26975.36
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-M) 0.531.583.858.658.588.8410.691017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (G) 0.531.583.858.658.598.8317.891017.24
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.571.613.778.658.92NA10.085902.96
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (G) 0.531.583.858.658.598.8317.891017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-M) 0.531.583.858.658.588.8410.691017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Annual-B) 0.531.583.858.65NANA12.291017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (G) 0.531.583.858.658.598.8317.891017.24
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-W) 0.351.203.678.658.668.8010.1413615.76
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Annual-B) 0.531.583.858.65NANA12.291017.24
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (D) 3.313.263.038.65NANA10.64506.39
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Bonus) 0.531.583.868.658.598.8213.471017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Bonus) 0.531.583.868.658.598.8213.471017.24
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) 3.313.263.038.65NANA10.64506.39
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Annual-B) 0.531.583.858.65NANA12.291017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Bonus) 0.531.583.868.658.598.8213.471017.24
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund (D) 0.521.413.818.648.638.8922.68975.36
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund (G) 0.461.353.718.64NANA11.743521.28
Indiabulls Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.571.754.618.648.458.801001.155385.73
Tata Liquid Retail Invest Plan - (Div-Frnt) -0.110.832.378.639.168.231145.515225.17
Sundaram UST Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.551.513.748.638.97NA10.043039.87
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-Q) 0.461.343.718.63NANA10.193521.28
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund (G) 0.521.413.818.638.628.8925.32975.36
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.511.403.808.628.618.9810.26975.36
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-W) 0.251.063.728.628.118.2210.1512351.27
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.98-2.99-1.788.629.60NA10.314408.85
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-W) 0.251.063.728.628.118.2210.1512351.27
JM Money Manager Fund-Super Plus Plan-Dir (Div-F) 0.451.303.668.628.65NA10.35665.41
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (G) 0.441.333.708.618.528.93273.267252.72
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Inst (Periodic Div) -0.070.933.488.618.538.571005.036148.27
Canara Robeco Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.270.963.628.618.87NA18.57150.86
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (G) 0.441.333.708.618.518.64389.737252.72
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.451.503.968.608.65NA1008.04626.34
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan D-Dir(D) 0.531.262.348.6011.95NA12.8348.05
Canara Robeco Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.270.953.628.609.38NA10.14150.86
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Retail (G) 0.421.223.818.608.228.40179.1721040.08
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.451.503.968.608.65NA1008.04626.34
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.461.343.718.60NANA10.253521.28
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund (G) 0.661.824.238.599.178.732520.1377.93
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan D-Dir(G) 0.531.262.338.5911.95NA14.0848.05
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-D) 0.431.293.598.598.528.94100.557252.72
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund (G) 0.661.824.238.599.178.732520.1377.93
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (G) 0.311.08-5.108.585.86NA12.389.11
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.881.874.048.588.61NA1004.233358.56
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Div-H)-Direct -0.44-0.774.668.572.04NA10.86122.62
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (D) 0.301.07-5.118.575.86NA12.389.11
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Bonus) 0.591.543.888.578.468.712718.8511863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-A) 0.591.543.888.578.468.712191.5811863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) 0.591.543.898.578.478.711097.0611863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-Q) 0.591.543.888.578.478.721639.6811863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (G) 0.591.543.888.578.468.714078.7211863.18
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) 0.531.603.768.558.548.9010.081017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) 0.531.603.768.558.548.9010.081017.24
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) 0.531.603.768.558.548.9010.081017.24
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.631.653.838.558.7110.491004.7211863.18
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.551.503.718.548.80NA1006.1710491.39
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Retail (Div-D) 0.411.213.768.548.178.38100.3721040.08
Reliance Medium Term Fund - (Div-M) 0.141.043.258.548.938.8811.0611333.25
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Retail (Div-W) 0.411.223.798.548.198.38101.0021040.08
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.583.838.538.80NA1806.0067.26
Indiabulls Short Term Fund (G) 0.301.153.898.538.98NA1344.101230.79
Reliance Money Manager Fund (Div-W) 0.461.423.648.528.458.851007.8816904.57
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.601.673.718.529.11NA10.283239.50
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.571.533.758.528.75NA2092.9310491.39
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.601.673.718.529.11NA10.283239.50
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund-Dir (G) 0.231.153.618.519.35NA13.58472.60
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-D)(Reinvest) 0.451.323.638.518.468.65100.797252.72
Indiabulls Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.301.153.868.518.97NA1014.521230.79
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Regular (G) 0.421.273.688.508.368.4723.73328.44
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Regular (Div-HY) 0.471.363.698.508.548.6119.933358.42
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund - Regular (G) 0.471.363.698.508.548.6125.363358.42
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund (Bonus) 0.471.363.698.50NANA14.373358.42
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund (G) 0.471.363.698.508.658.9626.353358.42
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund (Ann-B) 0.461.223.668.49NANA2237.503279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund (Discret) 0.461.223.668.498.547.381428.103279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund (Ann-B) 0.461.223.668.49NANA2237.503279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-B) 0.461.223.668.4925.82NA1243.063279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(G) 0.461.223.668.498.548.812237.503279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund (Discret) 0.461.223.668.498.547.381428.103279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-B) 0.461.223.668.4925.82NA1243.063279.00
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.521.413.678.498.469.0710.26975.36
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(G) 0.461.223.668.498.548.812237.503279.00
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.471.363.698.498.647.0610.803358.42
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.371.513.748.489.08NA1004.7067.26
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Periodic Div) -0.090.473.988.488.31NA14.2521.73
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (G) 3.433.442.488.48NANA10.31362.27
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.021.033.448.489.09NA1011.9916904.57
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-M) 0.461.223.658.488.317.471034.923279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-M) 0.461.223.658.488.317.471034.923279.00
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (D) 3.433.442.488.48NANA10.31362.27
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.421.263.688.488.358.3310.05328.44
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP - Direct (G) -0.090.473.988.478.31NA23.0321.73
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Annual-B) 0.581.623.788.4711.17NA19.593239.50
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan (D) -1.27-2.162.178.47NANA10.8922.97
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Annual-B) 0.581.623.788.4711.17NA19.593239.50
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan (G) -1.27-2.162.178.47NANA10.8922.97
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) 0.501.403.678.468.768.8410.221017.24
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.231.153.598.469.33NA10.36472.60
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) 0.501.403.678.468.768.8410.221017.24
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.461.333.588.46NANA10.063521.28
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.471.353.688.468.638.9512.783358.42
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.501.593.808.468.71NA1006.6567.26
DHFL Pramerica ST Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) 0.501.403.678.468.768.8410.221017.24
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.563.628.459.00NA10.10439.14
Principal Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.111.113.368.458.328.691140.09583.33
Principal Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.111.113.368.458.328.691140.09583.33
DSP BR Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.451.313.618.44NANA10.083521.28
Principal Retail Money Manager Fund (Div-W) 0.571.683.578.448.879.241018.4631.65
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.531.584.368.448.138.611003.3911636.64
SBI Savings Fund (G) 0.481.373.628.448.488.8525.183819.04
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund-Dir (Div-W) 0.231.153.578.439.31NA10.75472.60
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.553.788.438.63NA1019.4467.26
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund (Div-W) 0.301.023.528.428.648.5711.04192.20
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund (G) 0.291.013.528.428.508.4816.27192.20
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-Q) 0.581.603.758.418.92NA11.193239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (D) 0.581.603.758.418.937.8713.443239.50
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (D) 3.253.252.618.41NANA10.27398.90
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Monthly-B) 0.581.603.758.415.49NA12.003239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-B) 0.581.603.758.418.92NA14.693239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-D) 0.561.623.758.418.939.4210.023239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-D) 0.561.623.758.418.939.4210.023239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Monthly-B) 0.581.603.758.415.49NA12.003239.50
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (G) 3.253.252.618.41NANA10.27398.90
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-B) 0.581.603.758.418.92NA14.693239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-Q) 0.581.603.758.418.92NA11.193239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (D) 0.581.603.758.418.937.8713.443239.50
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.411.253.628.418.277.9610.05328.44
SBI Short Horizon Debt - UST - Inst (G) 0.571.523.708.408.678.882122.0210491.39
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (G) 0.411.403.728.408.148.2224.743906.15
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (G) 0.411.403.728.408.148.2224.743906.15
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-M) 0.581.603.758.408.938.1510.743239.50
SBI Savings Fund (D) 0.471.363.608.407.219.6511.613819.04
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (G) 0.571.523.708.408.668.842085.6010491.39
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (G) 0.581.603.758.408.929.2819.573239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-M) 0.581.603.758.408.938.1510.743239.50
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (G) 0.581.603.758.408.929.2819.573239.50
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.471.343.638.398.588.8910.263358.42
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-W) 0.641.693.428.388.88NA1017.3111863.18
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.411.553.168.378.64NA13.383906.15
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Plan B (Div-M) 0.431.393.638.378.398.5913.291617.92
AXIS Income Saver (G) 1.342.021.058.3710.819.2616.85705.65
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.411.383.708.378.148.2210.103906.15
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Plan B (G) 0.431.393.638.378.408.6025.661617.92
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.411.383.708.378.148.2210.103906.15
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.341.253.728.378.56NA10.01328.44
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.411.553.168.378.64NA13.383906.15
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (G) 0.461.323.648.378.948.811795.675923.04
AXIS Income Saver (Div-Q) 1.342.021.048.3610.819.0410.91705.65
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.571.523.688.367.417.151082.2110491.39
AXIS Income Saver (Div-A) 1.342.021.058.3610.819.2612.37705.65
AXIS Income Saver (Div-Hy) 1.342.021.058.3610.819.2611.44705.65
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.561.523.608.358.47NA1011.3610491.39
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-Frt) 0.571.513.688.358.238.301030.6210491.39
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Periodic) 0.431.233.608.34NANA12.181617.92
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (G) 0.431.233.608.348.328.3625.341617.92
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Plan C (Div-D) 0.441.393.598.348.418.6410.101617.92
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Periodic) 0.431.233.608.34NANA12.181617.92
ICICI Pru Liquid - Retail (Div-W) 0.521.533.068.347.367.78118.8932373.65
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan (D) -3.50-4.91-3.928.339.377.7611.40575.84
Escorts Income Plan - (D) 0.320.882.928.339.548.8111.2811.56
Franklin India Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.822.102.528.339.36NA10.622667.34
Escorts Income Plan - Direct (B) 0.320.882.928.329.54NA28.4611.56
Escorts Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.320.882.928.329.67NA54.5811.56
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) 0.551.523.638.328.459.801006.442755.63
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.541.493.648.328.588.821006.1010491.39
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (G) 0.551.523.638.328.468.851803.922755.63
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (G) 0.471.343.708.327.257.6320.40768.40
SBI Savings Fund (Div-D) 0.451.313.518.328.388.8510.083819.04
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (G) 0.551.493.658.328.708.8825.865902.96
Indiabulls Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.300.963.698.328.80NA1009.791230.79
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (G) 0.471.343.708.327.257.6320.40768.40
Escorts Income Plan - (G) 0.320.882.928.329.549.1054.1211.56
Escorts Income Plan - Bonus 0.320.882.928.329.549.0728.4611.56
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Plan B (Div-W) 0.431.383.608.318.588.7010.431617.92
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Direct (G) 0.551.533.728.318.62NA2217.773358.56
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) 0.551.523.638.318.458.841010.742755.63
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.571.804.698.319.03NA104.867935.84
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.471.343.708.317.197.5910.10768.40
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.471.343.708.317.197.5910.10768.40
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Direct (D) 0.551.533.728.318.63NA1069.223358.56
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.040.953.398.308.65NA10.26975.36
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.411.393.628.298.108.2310.163906.15
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.541.523.718.298.38NA1044.403358.56
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Div-W) 0.431.233.588.298.318.3510.131617.92
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.411.393.628.298.108.2310.163906.15
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Div-M) 0.431.223.588.298.308.3410.281617.92
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) 0.541.493.648.288.688.8710.155902.96
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP (Div-D) -0.100.423.888.28NANA12.5721.73
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP (G) -0.100.423.888.288.218.3422.9221.73
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP (Periodic Div) -0.100.423.888.288.218.3413.9821.73
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Plan B (Div-D) 0.431.373.578.288.358.5910.101617.92
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) 0.541.493.638.278.678.8710.185902.96
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) 0.531.493.588.268.418.851006.232755.63
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Div-D) 0.431.233.558.268.288.3310.101617.92
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.571.523.578.258.618.801011.3610491.39
Tata Treasury Manager Fund - RIP (G) 0.411.303.568.258.358.502112.09452.91
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-W) 0.291.323.388.258.388.59100.607252.72
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.131.333.798.249.29NA1239.8977.93
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-W) 0.581.603.608.248.879.2410.093239.50
SBI Savings Fund (Div-W) 0.471.373.458.248.468.8011.533819.04
DHFL Pramerica UST Fund (Div-W) 0.581.603.608.248.879.2410.093239.50
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.131.333.798.249.29NA1239.8977.93
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) 0.541.493.578.238.618.8310.085902.96
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.501.333.628.227.107.4610.10768.40
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.501.333.628.227.107.4610.10768.40
Tata Treasury Manager Fund - Regular (G) 0.401.263.528.218.348.582128.91452.91
Tata Treasury Manager Fund - RIP (Div-M) 0.411.283.548.218.338.481002.00452.91
SBI Short Horizon Debt - UST - Inst (Div-W) 0.561.513.538.208.518.771005.8310491.39
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - (Div-M) 0.411.223.558.208.128.4510.05328.44
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.121.192.868.208.88NA1142.13583.33
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - (G) 0.411.223.578.208.138.6224.32328.44
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-D) 0.631.853.828.209.06NA1003.3911636.64
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.121.192.868.208.88NA1142.13583.33
Peerless Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.591.783.878.198.91NA1001.29653.70
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund (G) 0.201.083.458.189.02NA13.44472.60
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - (Div-D) 0.431.253.558.188.068.4810.06328.44
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan - Dir (Div-W) 0.521.543.508.188.76NA10.66236.53
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Retail (G) 0.431.323.548.188.238.562156.6816904.57
Tata Treasury Manager Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.401.253.518.188.678.781010.98452.91
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund (D) 0.201.083.458.189.02NA13.44472.60
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) 0.461.313.488.188.868.971008.965923.04
Reliance Money Manager Fund (Div-M) 0.020.973.318.188.708.861008.8216904.57
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Retail (B) 0.431.323.548.188.232.491607.0616904.57
SBI Short Horizon Debt - UST - Inst (Div-D) 0.551.493.628.188.528.821005.7410491.39
JM High Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.651.913.788.179.06NA10.435358.78
Tata Treasury Manager Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.391.253.498.168.318.571001.50452.91
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-W) 0.441.323.378.168.398.88100.577252.72
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.321.173.588.158.098.3110.01328.44
JM Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Bonus) 0.471.433.438.15NANA25.747.53
Indiabulls Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.611.853.788.158.97NA1001.065385.73
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.201.083.448.15NANA10.34472.60
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.431.323.498.148.268.621007.5016904.57
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.541.393.518.148.37NA11.633039.87
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (G) 0.541.383.508.148.368.9522.113039.87
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Plan F (G) 0.411.353.538.148.188.3717.191617.92
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (Bonus) 0.541.393.508.1410.02NA12.663039.87
Tata Treasury Manager Fund - RIP (Div-D) 0.411.263.468.138.528.521003.36452.91
JM Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.471.423.418.1211.44NA19.337.53
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (Div-Frt) 0.541.393.518.129.07NA11.143039.87
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan - Dir (Div-Frt) 0.531.533.498.128.67NA10.32236.53
IDBI Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.581.743.728.129.02NA1002.044880.26
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.541.523.568.1212.26NA1004.053358.56
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) 0.421.203.518.128.871.841009.625923.04
JM Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.461.423.418.1211.52NA20.747.53
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) 3.012.722.918.11NANA10.50327.39
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.541.393.518.118.39NA11.023039.87
Canara Robeco Savings Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.040.933.318.118.448.7810.26975.36
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (D) 3.012.722.918.11NANA10.50327.39
Tata Money Market Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.631.783.748.109.01NA1001.528508.11
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) 0.611.763.668.108.88NA1001.845256.97
Principal Bank CD Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.483.468.108.78NA2099.3273.31
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt (Div-Q) 0.231.044.458.089.178.9413.278446.99
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.571.723.778.078.65NA1022.241382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.571.723.778.078.65NA1022.241382.04
Canara Robeco Short Term Fund (G) 0.230.833.368.078.398.4518.25150.86
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.431.323.428.068.128.461007.8716904.57
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (Div-D) 0.631.733.688.069.01NA1019.4522492.10
Canara Robeco Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.230.833.358.067.998.2010.14150.86
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) -2.03-3.14-1.978.068.93NA10.344408.85
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Inst (G) 0.521.453.578.058.468.872259.173358.56
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-D) 0.431.133.458.057.918.081156.143279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-D) 0.431.133.458.057.918.081156.143279.00
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (D) 0.562.023.818.059.02NA140.9529971.51
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.220.133.428.0510.33NA13.1020.30
Tata Gilt Securities Short Maturity Fund - Reg -0.190.092.188.059.268.8412.2628.59
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-B) 0.431.133.458.047.917.912018.403279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-M) 0.431.133.468.047.917.971074.123279.00
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - Direct (Div-D) 0.511.463.548.048.74NA1240.7180.80
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-B) 0.431.133.458.047.917.912018.403279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(G) 0.431.133.458.047.917.912092.983279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-M) 0.431.133.468.047.917.971074.123279.00
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(G) 0.431.133.458.047.917.912092.983279.00
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.511.363.428.048.328.8910.043039.87
Sundaram UST Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.541.383.418.038.168.7811.843039.87
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.210.133.418.0310.32NA11.4620.30
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.521.533.628.028.398.751004.233358.56
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.131.293.688.028.998.621236.8877.93
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.131.293.688.028.998.621236.8877.93
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.611.833.718.019.00NA1000.291382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.611.833.718.019.00NA1000.291382.04
Franklin India TMA - Direct (Div-D) 0.621.753.708.008.77NA1001.842988.66
Tata Treasury Manager Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.411.263.408.008.318.531008.48452.91
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - Direct (Div-F) 0.511.463.508.008.73NA1419.8580.80
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - Direct (G) 0.511.463.508.008.72NA2479.2180.80
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.511.443.408.00NANA10.641030.72
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.443.398.008.61NA13.911030.72
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.601.763.657.998.79NA1000.6417089.60
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (D) 0.511.443.397.998.62NA10.821030.72
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.611.813.777.998.78NA1002.651063.76
Principal Retail Money Manager Fund - Dir (G) 0.621.703.617.988.74NA1841.1331.65
Canara Robeco Liquid - Direct (Div-D) 0.621.663.627.989.03NA1005.501642.30
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.17-0.013.157.979.77NA11.2420.30
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.180.563.627.968.36NA1394.67168.72
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.180.563.627.968.36NA1394.67168.72
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (Div-W) -0.22-0.072.507.96NANA10.56173.14
Franklin India Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 0.792.022.327.959.019.3110.462667.34
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.501.433.377.958.79NA10.141030.72
Canara Robeco Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.230.833.247.958.678.8010.12150.86
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan-Direct(Div-D) 0.621.733.627.948.73NA1528.7425385.04
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-D) 0.611.713.567.948.80NA100.2029971.51
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund (G) 0.451.363.517.938.300.0514.27439.14
JM Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.461.393.337.9311.12NA25.547.53
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.180.543.597.928.36NA1010.23168.72
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-D) 0.591.723.557.928.77NA100.024179.50
Escorts Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.581.653.557.929.70NA25.277.25
Escorts Short Term Debt Fund (D) 0.581.663.567.929.669.2214.817.25
SBI Magnum Instacash - Direct (Div-D) 0.581.663.547.918.94NA1675.035663.70
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan - Dir (G) 0.521.493.407.918.50NA23.18236.53
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.451.353.497.918.288.4810.17439.14
Principal Retail Money Manager Fund (Div-D) 0.621.683.537.908.699.091005.4331.65
Principal Cash Management Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.631.763.587.908.80NA1000.641673.46
Escorts Short Term Debt Fund (G) 0.581.653.557.909.629.6625.137.25
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.491.403.317.908.52NA10.051030.72
Principal Retail Money Manager Fund (G) 0.611.683.577.908.669.141834.7331.65
LIC MF Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.621.773.607.908.74NA1098.0013479.27
LIC MF Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.621.773.607.908.74NA1098.0013479.27
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (D) 0.501.413.347.898.49NA10.811030.72
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-A) 0.501.413.347.89NANA10.821030.72
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.501.413.357.898.55NA10.581030.72
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (G) 0.501.413.347.898.49NA13.851030.72
Franklin India TMA - Super Inst (Div-D) 0.571.763.487.888.558.971000.712988.66
Reliance Liquid Fund - Cash Plan - Direct (Div-D) 0.581.723.527.878.80NA1114.153449.03
Reliance Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.591.723.597.878.74NA1000.516045.68
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.423.717.868.12NA1450.83224.56
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Direct (Div-M) 0.511.443.387.868.48NA10.911489.57
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.511.423.717.868.12NA1450.83224.56
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (G) 0.571.723.567.858.83NA1864.411382.04
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.511.393.387.857.9510.151004.982755.63
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (G) 0.571.723.567.858.83NA1864.411382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (G) 0.571.723.567.858.83NA1864.411382.04
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.501.403.327.858.47NA10.191030.72
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund (Div-D) 0.441.353.457.858.338.5010.05439.14
Tata Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.601.653.547.858.96NA1114.525225.17
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (Div-M) -0.120.863.177.847.957.7910.153906.15
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund (Div-M) -0.120.863.177.847.957.7910.153906.15
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - Direct (Div-W) 0.511.463.367.848.69NA1240.9180.80
Peerless Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.753.607.848.09NA1000.80653.70
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.601.713.537.838.79NA1000.796707.44
Escorts Liquid Plan (G) 0.541.723.607.838.689.1925.25187.28
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Periodic Div) -0.040.903.227.838.188.501050.1111863.18
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.601.713.537.838.79NA1000.796707.44
Escorts Liquid Plan - Direct (G) 0.541.723.607.828.76NA25.37187.28
Indiabulls Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.571.733.577.828.49NA1578.195385.73
L&T Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.601.673.517.818.71NA1012.899244.95
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-D) 0.591.623.507.818.66NA100.0732373.65
Indiabulls Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.571.723.567.813.51NA1033.545385.73
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-W) 0.351.053.237.807.837.831129.173279.00
Peerless Short Term Fund (G) NA0.593.317.808.198.6917.8360.38
Indiabulls Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.561.723.557.80NANA1001.115385.73
JM High Liquidity Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.581.733.567.808.51NA14.215358.78
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Div-W) 0.351.053.237.807.837.831129.173279.00
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Direct (Bonus) 0.511.433.387.79-13.84NA12.771489.57
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.461.413.487.798.168.681004.3567.26
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Direct (G) 0.511.433.387.798.46NA25.531489.57
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.601.663.537.798.64NA100.1410366.38
Peerless Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.571.753.607.798.40NA1006.06653.70
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan - Dir (Bonus) 0.501.433.317.798.45NA12.87236.53
HDFC Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.601.633.487.788.76NA1019.8232568.04
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Regular (G) 0.461.403.477.788.158.681767.4467.26
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.351.073.267.788.188.611038.141064.58
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund (G) 0.341.063.257.777.998.501705.031064.58
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.441.373.427.778.218.681005.4667.26
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.491.403.297.778.39NA10.101030.72
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.030.843.197.776.446.8010.10768.40
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund (B) 0.341.063.257.77NANA1705.031064.58
LIC MF Income Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.030.843.197.776.446.8010.10768.40
Principal Retail Money Manager Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.141.213.117.768.67NA1060.1231.65
Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (D) 3.092.972.477.76NANA10.1429.45
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings - Direct (Div-D) 0.601.643.467.768.71NA1063.648166.69
Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (G) 3.092.972.477.76NANA10.1429.45
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Reg (G) 0.511.423.367.768.468.7325.451489.57
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Retail (Bonus) 0.511.433.367.76-13.66NA12.831489.57
Peerless Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.571.753.597.758.45NA1778.01653.70
Reliance Money Manager Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.020.913.127.758.328.471010.8016904.57
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) 0.571.683.497.75NANA1857.785256.97
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) 0.571.683.497.758.43NA1857.465256.97
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (G) 0.471.373.447.747.868.3420.391962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (G) 0.471.373.447.747.868.3420.391962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (G) 0.471.373.447.747.868.3420.391962.83
JM High Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.571.713.517.748.49NA25.115358.78
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.341.063.247.738.168.601037.771064.58
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.571.623.427.728.70NA1001.6711483.79
Indiabulls Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.561.723.537.722.363.881004.875385.73
Indiabulls Liquid Fund (G) 0.561.703.517.718.388.791571.955385.73
HSBC Cash Fund - Reg - Direct (Div-D) 0.561.633.487.708.70NA1000.562492.75
BNP Paribas Money Plus Fund - (Div-W) 0.311.133.467.697.838.4210.01328.44
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Reg (Div-D) 0.491.393.247.698.508.6810.051489.57
JM High Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.703.497.698.42NA11.025358.78
Indiabulls Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.561.693.497.687.087.371002.175385.73
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.451.353.377.687.848.3010.041962.83
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.451.353.377.687.848.3010.041962.83
Reliance Liquid Fund - Cash Plan - Direct (G) 0.561.613.427.688.46NA2607.803449.03
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus (Discpln Advats Plan) 0.551.643.437.688.418.33173.9129971.51
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.451.353.377.687.848.3010.041962.83
JM High Liquidity Fund - Direct (G) 0.571.703.497.678.40NA44.245358.78
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (D) 0.561.633.497.67NANA108.2929971.51
Reliance Liquid Fund - Cash Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.561.613.427.678.46NA1008.483449.03
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (Div-H) -0.200.353.647.67NANA10.55487.51
Reliance Liquid Fund - Cash Plan - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.613.427.678.69NA1092.903449.03
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - Dir (G) 0.561.663.457.678.40NA215.404179.50
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.491.343.777.677.99NA1071.39224.56
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Frtly) 0.501.423.117.678.49NA10.071030.72
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.491.343.777.677.99NA1071.39224.56
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan - Dir (Div-D) 0.481.383.227.678.40NA10.05236.53
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.571.683.527.678.55NA1000.861199.27
Peerless Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.571.743.567.668.379.001000.83653.70
Peerless Ultra Short Term Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.331.273.347.667.998.461003.9567.26
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.9-Plan A-Dir(D) 2.232.222.947.66NANA10.3861.81
Principal Bank CD Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.121.073.047.668.63NA1126.8773.31
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.9-Plan A-Dir(G) 2.232.222.947.66NANA10.3861.81
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (G) 0.561.653.447.668.40NA259.6129971.51
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (G) 2.522.363.097.65NANA10.5622.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (D) 2.522.363.097.65NANA10.5622.35
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-M) 0.561.673.477.65NANA1063.6811636.64
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (D) 2.522.363.097.65NANA10.5622.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (Div-A) 2.522.363.097.65NANA10.5622.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (Div-A) 2.522.363.097.65NANA10.5622.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (Div-Q) 2.522.363.097.65NANA10.5622.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (Div-Q) 2.522.363.097.65NANA10.5622.35
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (G) 2.522.363.097.65NANA10.5622.35
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.330.953.127.648.438.961014.931064.58
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-W) 0.561.643.447.648.34NA100.3429971.51
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund (Div-W) 0.451.363.237.648.198.4310.05439.14
Peerless Liquid Fund - Regular (G) 0.561.723.547.638.358.851772.21653.70
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (G) 0.561.663.437.638.318.741850.385256.97
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (G) 0.561.663.467.638.36NA1811.9911636.64
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.673.467.638.44NA1001.616707.44
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.673.467.638.44NA1001.616707.44
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-F) 0.561.663.467.63NANA1116.3111636.64
Peerless Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.571.723.537.628.348.851005.99653.70
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan-Direct(Div-M) 0.561.663.457.628.35NA1597.8125385.04
Principal Cash Management Fund - Direct (G) 0.571.683.457.628.37NA1573.261673.46
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (Div-Others) 0.571.663.457.616.26NA113.7910366.38
BOI AXA Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.571.643.427.618.328.661001.871063.76
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (G) 0.571.663.457.618.34NA223.5210366.38
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (G) 0.561.663.457.618.36NA2651.5412532.59
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-W) 0.561.653.427.618.35NA100.194179.50
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.683.467.618.27NA1002.6517089.60
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Reg (G) 0.421.283.357.617.988.0720.73439.14
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan-Direct(G) 0.561.653.457.618.34NA3940.7625385.04
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.180.713.697.607.87NA1002.09168.72
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund - Dir (G) 0.561.653.437.608.33NA209.947614.35
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - (G) 0.551.643.417.608.328.79214.814179.50
Franklin India TMA - Direct (G) 0.571.663.437.608.44NA2416.122988.66
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.591.743.547.608.178.591003.2522777.83
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.571.663.457.60NANA120.2110366.38
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund - Dir (G) 0.561.653.437.608.33NA209.947614.35
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - Retail(G) 0.551.643.417.608.318.66264.724179.50
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.673.467.608.31NA1062.151063.76
BOI AXA Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.571.663.447.608.32NA1861.301063.76
Principal Cash Management Fund (Div-D) 0.581.703.467.608.398.741000.891673.46
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund - Dir (A-B) 0.561.653.437.608.33NA126.897614.35
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund - Dir (A-B) 0.561.653.437.608.33NA126.897614.35
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - (Div-D) 0.571.673.447.608.248.72100.024179.50
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.571.683.467.59NANA1791.0617089.60
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (G) 0.491.343.287.597.758.061696.582755.63
JM High Liquidity Fund - (Bonus) 0.561.673.457.598.328.7514.125358.78
JM High Liquidity Fund - Super Inst Plan (G) 0.561.673.457.598.328.7725.355358.78
JM High Liquidity Fund - (Div-Q) 0.561.683.457.598.328.7524.965358.78
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.571.683.467.598.33NA1791.1617089.60
Sundaram UST Fund - Inst (Div-M) 0.541.353.327.597.798.2610.923039.87
JM High Liquidity Fund - (G) 0.561.683.457.598.328.7544.095358.78
LIC MF Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.673.457.598.30NA2929.4613479.27
LIC MF Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.673.457.598.30NA2929.4613479.27
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.571.673.447.588.35NA2224.916707.44
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (Div-M) 0.561.663.447.588.33NA1008.4712532.59
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Direct - Cash Plan 0.561.673.457.588.29NA3573.335663.70
Tata Money Market Fund - Direct (G) 0.571.673.457.588.33NA2547.318508.11
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Disc) 0.551.653.437.5822.0213.661847.341382.04
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.471.383.317.587.748.1910.081962.83
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Disc) 0.551.653.437.5822.0213.661847.341382.04
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan (Bonus) 0.481.383.217.588.25NA12.80236.53
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Disc) 0.551.653.437.5822.0213.661847.341382.04
JM High Liquidity Fund - (Div-W) 0.561.673.457.588.318.6811.015358.78
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.471.383.317.587.748.1910.081962.83
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan (Div-Frtly) 0.491.393.227.588.268.7810.30236.53
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.471.383.317.587.748.1910.081962.83
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan (Div-W) 0.491.383.217.588.238.7310.64236.53
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan (G) 0.481.383.217.588.258.7422.97236.53
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.571.653.447.588.31NA100.7410366.38
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.471.333.257.587.818.291005.482755.63
Sundaram Money Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.541.623.357.586.707.0710.106633.51
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.571.673.447.588.35NA2224.916707.44
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (G) 0.551.653.437.588.559.061844.921382.04
AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.491.343.277.587.768.061010.192755.63
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Bonus) 0.561.643.437.57NANA120.9532373.65
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div-D) 0.571.683.337.57-2.77NA1222.8110003.00
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (Div-W) 0.561.663.447.578.27NA1022.1812532.59
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div-D) 0.571.683.337.57-2.77NA1222.8110003.00
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (G) 0.561.633.407.578.308.63431.0429971.51
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-H) 0.561.643.437.578.25NA107.3632373.65
AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.571.683.457.578.32NA1005.5517089.60
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-Frtly) 0.491.393.067.578.37NA10.191030.72
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (G) 0.561.633.407.578.298.50420.0429971.51
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (G) 0.561.633.407.578.318.76258.8429971.51
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-Others) 0.561.643.437.575.32NA120.6632373.65
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - Retail(Div-W) 0.561.633.407.578.298.59103.864179.50
DSP BR Money Manager Fund (Div-M) 0.491.353.347.577.82NA1041.353358.56
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) 0.551.653.437.578.559.051022.081382.04
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.571.663.447.578.38NA1028.816707.44
Reliance Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.561.653.437.578.32NA1007.106045.68
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (G) 0.561.643.437.578.32NA239.1332373.65
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.571.663.447.578.38NA1028.816707.44
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (Div-D) 0.581.603.287.578.51NA1011.6212532.59
Reliance Liquidity Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.653.437.568.32NA2434.826045.68
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.653.447.568.24NA100.4710366.38
Principal Bank CD Fund (G) 0.481.353.207.568.258.612062.4873.31
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.561.643.427.568.27NA102.8432373.65
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.663.457.568.29NA2311.5211734.34
L&T Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.663.437.568.31NA2215.189244.95
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.551.473.197.568.84NA1003.2522777.83
Reliance Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-B) 0.561.653.437.568.32NA1431.736045.68
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.561.643.427.568.32NA102.1332373.65
Kotak Floater Short Term (G) 0.561.653.437.568.308.772646.1412532.59
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.561.663.437.5635.29NA33.406633.51
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (G) 0.561.643.437.568.28NA2645.6322492.10
DSP BR Money Manager Fund (G) 0.481.343.337.568.018.372167.133358.56
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.561.663.437.568.32NA100.8710366.38
Reliance Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.561.653.447.568.66NA1001.736045.68
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - (Div-W) 0.561.633.397.558.288.70100.184179.50
Principal Cash Management Fund (G) 0.561.663.427.558.298.711567.981673.46
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.571.573.347.558.64NA1000.8111734.34
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.561.683.497.558.228.93100.307614.35
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-D) 0.571.643.417.558.338.72100.2029971.51
HDFC Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.643.427.558.31NA3187.7332568.04
DSP BR Money Manager Fund (D) 0.481.343.337.558.01NA1064.023358.56
HDFC Liquid Fund - Premium (G) 0.561.643.427.558.318.753237.4932568.04
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.561.653.427.558.31NA1213.8111483.79
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-Q) 0.561.643.407.558.41NA141.817614.35
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (Div-M) 0.561.643.437.558.27NA1029.2822492.10
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings - Direct (G) 0.561.643.417.558.30NA3373.448166.69
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.653.427.558.31NA1963.9411483.79
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-Q) 0.561.643.407.558.41NA141.817614.35
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-D) 0.561.683.497.558.228.93100.307614.35
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-A) 0.561.643.417.548.35NA133.707614.35
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-W) 0.551.623.387.548.298.63108.1929971.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.561.663.437.548.38NA12.196633.51
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Annual-B) 0.561.643.417.548.64NA124.437614.35
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-D) 0.521.583.267.548.368.681001.125256.97
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (G) 0.561.643.417.548.278.69209.337614.35
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.561.643.407.548.26NA105.597614.35
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Annual-B) 0.561.643.417.548.64NA124.437614.35
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (Div-Fr) 0.561.663.437.548.33NA25.886633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.561.673.447.548.30NA10.696633.51
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (G) 0.561.643.417.548.278.69209.337614.35
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Bonus) 0.561.643.417.548.27NA143.117614.35
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.561.643.407.548.26NA105.597614.35
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-A) 0.561.643.417.548.35NA133.707614.35
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.663.437.548.30NA34.076633.51
UTI-Money Market Fund (Div-M) 0.551.643.417.54NANA1041.0411636.64
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-D) 0.581.623.437.548.348.681019.4522492.10
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Bonus) 0.561.643.417.548.27NA143.117614.35
Franklin India TMA - Super Inst (G) 0.561.643.407.538.378.812410.172988.66
Kotak Liquid - Direct (G) 0.561.643.427.538.29NA3275.6310003.00
JM Income Fund - Bonus Principal Units -0.65-1.362.717.537.557.1918.4139.26
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan (Div-W) 0.561.643.417.538.268.661531.9625385.04
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-W) 0.551.633.387.538.278.73100.3429971.51
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.561.633.427.538.30NA100.6832373.65
JM Money Manager Fund - Super Plan (Div-D) 0.511.413.167.538.248.6610.04236.53
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (G) 0.150.463.417.537.51NA1346.53168.72
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Reg (Div-W) 0.521.453.287.538.286.8310.961489.57
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Regular (Div-Others) 0.561.643.417.53NANA113.6610366.38
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Direct (Div-W) 0.551.633.417.538.29NA100.2432373.65
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Regular (G) 0.561.643.417.538.268.70222.9110366.38
SBI Magnum Instacash - (Div-D) 0.591.753.557.538.178.591675.035663.70
Kotak Liquid - Direct (G) 0.561.643.427.538.29NA3275.6310003.00
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-M) 0.561.643.417.528.228.641029.2622492.10
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst (G) 0.551.643.407.528.268.691804.8411636.64
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan (Div-D) 0.581.653.447.528.238.691528.7425385.04
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan (Div-M) 0.561.633.407.528.268.431594.3825385.04
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (G) 0.561.643.417.528.238.652639.1522492.10
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Monthly-B) 0.561.643.407.525.04NA119.517614.35
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Div-Others) 0.561.633.417.528.265.02120.5132373.65
Kotak Floater Short Term (Div-M) 0.551.643.417.528.278.751003.1412532.59
Tata Money Market Fund - Rgular (G) 0.561.653.427.528.268.762538.408508.11
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan (G) 0.561.633.417.528.268.723927.7825385.04
Kotak Floater Short Term (Div-W) 0.561.653.417.528.288.751012.5112532.59
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Monthly-B) 0.561.643.407.525.04NA119.517614.35
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (G) 0.561.633.417.528.268.72238.5832373.65
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-A) 0.561.643.417.52NANA1163.7222492.10
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-Q) 0.561.643.417.52NANA1098.7722492.10
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Bonus) 0.561.633.417.52NANA120.7932373.65
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Div-A) 0.561.633.407.528.215.18102.8232373.65
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.18NA3.167.519.77NA12.4120.30
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.561.653.417.518.518.401002.366707.44
AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.561.663.427.518.278.711005.8517089.60
HDFC Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.551.633.407.518.28NA1030.7332568.04
AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.571.673.437.518.248.801002.6517089.60
IDBI Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.551.653.417.518.28NA1007.284880.26
AXIS Liquid Fund (G) 0.561.663.427.518.258.701786.1417089.60
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Bonus) 0.561.653.417.518.27NA2218.806707.44
IDBI Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.551.653.427.518.27NA1003.474880.26
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (Div-D) 0.561.643.347.518.358.50163.6929971.51
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.551.643.407.518.40NA1011.9311483.79
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.561.653.417.518.277.381007.846707.44
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.561.653.417.518.518.401002.366707.44
Invesco India Liquid Fund (G) 0.561.653.417.518.278.722218.816707.44
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund (Bonus) 0.18NA3.167.519.78NA12.8620.30
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.561.653.417.518.277.381007.846707.44
Sundaram UST Fund - Inst (G) 0.501.273.227.517.758.3721.193039.87
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-H) 0.18NA3.167.519.77NA12.4120.30
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Bonus) 0.561.653.417.518.27NA2218.806707.44
Invesco India Liquid Fund (G) 0.561.653.417.518.278.722218.816707.44
IDBI Liquid Fund - Direct (B) 0.561.653.417.508.27NA1297.404880.26
L&T Liquid Fund (Bonus) 0.561.643.407.50NANA2210.219244.95
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.491.343.597.507.94NA1405.37224.56
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund (Div-D) 0.561.603.507.508.088.241064.07252.29
IDBI Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.653.417.508.28NA1729.874880.26
L&T Liquid Fund (G) 0.561.643.407.508.248.682210.089244.95
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.491.343.597.507.94NA1405.37224.56
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.551.633.377.508.25NA2535.5722777.83
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Cash Plan 0.551.643.407.498.218.653562.495663.70
Tata Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.643.407.498.27NA2981.155225.17
BOI AXA Liquid Fund (G) 0.561.643.407.498.218.491853.541063.76
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div) 0.561.633.407.498.26NA1005.6710003.00
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Regular (Div-Frt) 0.561.633.397.498.238.59100.3510366.38
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Flexi Div) -0.040.522.857.498.108.471088.8811863.18
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Div-W) 0.551.633.397.498.248.71100.2132373.65
HSBC Cash Fund - Reg - Direct (G) 0.551.643.427.498.27NA1609.592492.75
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.561.633.397.498.238.49100.7210366.38
DSP BR Money Manager Fund (Div-D) 0.481.323.297.497.898.201004.233358.56
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.551.633.387.498.41NA1007.4811483.79
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.561.633.407.498.248.68100.1210366.38
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div) 0.561.633.407.498.26NA1005.6710003.00
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Div-H) 0.561.633.397.488.178.46106.3032373.65
Kotak Liquid - Regular (G) 0.551.633.397.488.248.703269.0010003.00
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Div-M) 0.551.623.397.488.237.68100.5432373.65
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.491.343.597.480.14NA1120.07224.56
Tata Money Market Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.571.693.477.488.108.621001.528508.11
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.421.263.257.488.028.1010.00439.14
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.471.343.627.487.93NA1222.06224.56
Sundaram UST Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.501.323.217.487.788.3910.043039.87
Kotak Liquid - Regular (G) 0.551.633.397.488.248.703269.0010003.00
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.491.343.597.480.14NA1120.07224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.471.343.627.487.93NA1222.06224.56
Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-D) 0.551.633.327.478.278.59108.0229971.51
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.653.417.478.24NA2483.501199.27
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (D) 3.202.942.407.47NANA10.42506.39
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (G) 3.202.942.407.47NANA10.42506.39
Principal Cash Management Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.441.513.297.478.26NA1007.501673.46
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) 0.551.633.387.468.248.681292.0511483.79
Franklin India TMA - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.673.307.468.33NA1022.152988.66
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (G) 0.551.633.387.468.248.671959.3111483.79
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (G) 0.551.633.387.468.248.671959.3111483.79
HSBC Cash Fund - Reg - Direct (Div-M) 0.551.643.407.468.25NA1011.262492.75
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) 0.551.633.387.468.248.681292.0511483.79
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Inst (G) 0.551.623.387.468.208.662304.2211734.34
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (G) 0.551.633.387.468.248.671959.3111483.79
Sundaram Money Fund - Inst (G) 0.551.633.397.458.228.5933.136633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Appreciation) 0.551.633.397.458.228.3731.746633.51
Reliance Liquidity Fund (Div-B) 0.551.623.387.458.227.371426.716045.68
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Bonus) 0.551.633.397.458.26NA12.146633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Regular (Div-F) 0.561.643.397.458.16NA10.956633.51
JM High Liquidity Fund - (Div-D) 0.571.693.317.458.048.6110.435358.78
Reliance Liquidity Fund (Div-M) 0.551.623.377.458.227.521007.016045.68
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.150.503.367.457.57NA1001.91168.72
Sundaram Money Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.551.643.397.4535.0225.1533.356633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-Q) 0.551.643.397.458.228.3712.056633.51
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund (Div-Frt) 0.211.173.067.452.204.829.4526.71
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Appreciation) 0.551.633.397.458.228.3731.746633.51
Reliance Liquidity Fund (G) 0.551.623.387.458.228.682426.126045.68
Sundaram Money Fund - Regular (G) 0.551.633.397.458.228.6933.976633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Bonus) 0.551.633.397.458.26NA12.146633.51
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - (G) 0.561.653.407.458.178.662475.711199.27
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.201.163.067.45NANA9.4726.71
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-Q) 0.551.643.397.458.228.3712.056633.51
SBI Magnum Instacash - (Div-W) 0.551.643.377.458.618.891078.525663.70
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.551.633.387.448.219.5510.566633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.561.743.387.448.068.2511.546633.51
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div) 0.551.623.367.448.218.211000.5410003.00
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (G) 0.551.613.347.448.198.642552.9022777.83
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund-Dir (G) 0.201.163.067.442.45NA14.8426.71
Tata Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.571.673.467.448.118.521114.525225.17
Kotak Floater Short Term (Div-D) 0.571.653.327.448.348.731011.6212532.59
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div) 0.551.623.367.448.218.211000.5410003.00
Birla Sun Life Floating Rate - STP - Retail(Div-D) 0.541.603.287.448.328.69100.024179.50
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.551.613.337.448.17NA1014.0022777.83
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (G) 0.551.613.347.448.198.662529.1322777.83
Reliance Liquidity Fund (Div-W) 0.551.623.387.448.228.211001.706045.68
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.561.743.387.448.068.2511.546633.51
LIC MF Liquid Fund - (G) 0.551.643.387.448.218.592919.3313479.27
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - (Div-M) 0.561.653.407.447.938.231000.541199.27
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund (Div-W) 0.191.163.067.442.204.679.4026.71
LIC MF Liquid Fund - (G) 0.551.643.387.448.218.592919.3313479.27
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.551.633.387.448.219.5510.566633.51
HDFC Liquid Fund (G) 0.551.623.367.448.238.683178.8332568.04
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.551.633.377.438.218.651005.1211483.79
Tata Liquid Fund - Regualr (G) 0.551.623.377.438.198.662971.865225.17
HSBC Cash Fund (G) 0.551.633.397.438.208.591606.502492.75
Sundaram Money Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.561.643.387.438.228.7810.556633.51
SBI Magnum Instacash - Direct (Div-W) 0.551.663.317.438.22NA1078.545663.70
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.551.633.377.438.218.651005.1211483.79
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund (D) 0.191.153.047.432.19NA11.8026.71
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund (Div-M) 0.191.153.057.432.194.789.4026.71
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Plan D (G) 0.351.243.237.437.417.5816.791617.92
Edelweiss Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.191.153.057.432.194.7814.6526.71
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.561.623.387.428.22NA1005.521915.17
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.663.327.427.37NA11.606633.51
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.561.623.387.428.22NA1005.521915.17
IDBI Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.551.633.387.428.168.621006.694880.26
Reliance Liquid Fund - Treasury Plan-Direct(Div-W) 0.571.653.447.428.27NA1531.9825385.04
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.441.461.977.428.65NA11.6011333.25
Principal Cash Management Fund (Div-W) 0.441.543.297.418.188.601006.981673.46
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan - Regular (Div-D) 0.511.573.277.418.178.58100.1032373.65
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.623.387.418.21NA1614.811915.17
IDBI Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.541.623.377.418.198.641008.664880.26
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-D) 0.571.683.377.418.328.871000.291382.04
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.623.387.418.21NA1614.811915.17
LIC MF Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.581.673.377.408.198.501098.0013479.27
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.551.623.357.408.208.651001.5911483.79
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.551.613.387.408.18NA1000.871915.17
Tata Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.551.613.357.408.178.041000.535225.17
L&T Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.551.613.307.408.318.701011.789244.95
Tata Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.551.613.367.408.168.631001.555225.17
IDBI Liquid Fund (B) 0.551.633.367.408.17NA1292.184880.26
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.551.623.357.408.208.651001.5911483.79
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.551.623.357.408.208.651001.5911483.79
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.551.623.377.408.20NA1002.641915.17
HDFC Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.541.613.357.408.218.671030.6732568.04
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.551.613.387.408.18NA1000.871915.17
IDBI Liquid Fund (G) 0.551.633.367.408.178.611722.904880.26
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.551.623.377.408.20NA1002.641915.17
LIC MF Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.581.673.377.408.198.501098.0013479.27
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Direct (D) 0.571.663.317.397.94NA1001.3511734.34
HDFC Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.551.633.297.398.24NA1031.5832568.04
Sundaram UST Fund - Retail (Div-Frt) 0.541.353.247.397.487.6511.033039.87
DSP BR Liquidity Fund (Div-D) 0.541.613.357.398.008.4010.0211734.34
DSP BR Money Manager Fund (Div-W) 0.481.333.197.397.938.321004.053358.56
HSBC Cash Fund (Div-M) 0.551.623.377.388.186.751005.392492.75
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.551.633.367.387.757.731000.541199.27
Principal Retail Money Manager Fund (Div-M) 0.131.193.087.388.498.821060.0731.65
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - Regular (G) 0.551.633.367.387.978.142344.151199.27
Canara Robeco Liquid - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.561.633.377.388.18NA1401.581642.30
Canara Robeco Liquid - Direct (Div-W) 0.551.633.247.388.21NA1000.211642.30
Canara Robeco Liquid - Direct (G) 0.561.633.377.388.18NA1957.681642.30
Sundaram Money Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.561.653.387.377.897.7510.106633.51
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (Div-Frt) 0.541.593.307.378.157.201013.9922777.83
HDFC Liquid Fund - Premium (Div-D) 0.531.593.247.378.298.721225.9832568.04
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings - Direct (Div-W) 0.561.643.287.378.14NA1063.628166.69
Sundaram Income Plus - (Div-M) 0.461.073.237.36NANA11.80411.90
Sundaram UST Fund - Retail (Div-Q) 0.541.343.237.367.455.1511.313039.87
Reliance Liquidity Fund (Div-D) 0.541.573.257.368.418.931000.516045.68
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.561.683.337.367.998.661001.626707.44
DSP BR Liquidity Fund (G) 0.541.613.347.368.088.4837.8111734.34
Invesco India Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.561.683.337.367.998.661001.626707.44
Franklin India TMA - Super Inst (Div-W) 0.561.613.237.368.258.671021.882988.66
Tata Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.561.643.277.368.21NA1001.575225.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.531.583.237.358.318.671001.0811483.79
Canara Robeco Liquid - (G) 0.551.633.357.358.148.631954.131642.30
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-W) 0.571.673.197.358.20NA1014.5011636.64
Sundaram UST Fund - Retail (G) 0.541.343.237.357.457.7820.043039.87
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.531.583.237.358.318.671001.0811483.79
UTI-Money Market Fund (Div-A) 0.551.643.407.34NANA1075.0011636.64
JM Monthly Income Plan (Bonus) 0.371.152.917.34NANA24.327.53
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - (Div-D) 0.521.613.287.348.158.131000.491199.27
Sundaram UST Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.541.353.237.347.457.6710.843039.87
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-Frtnly) 0.561.643.297.348.178.2310.926633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-Frtnly) 0.561.643.297.348.178.2310.926633.51
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings (G) 0.541.593.317.348.168.653357.598166.69
HSBC Cash Fund (Div-D) 0.531.583.257.338.318.661000.562492.75
Peerless Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.531.593.307.327.948.561001.29653.70
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div-D) 0.561.633.287.328.118.591222.8110003.00
Canara Robeco Liquid - (Div-W) 0.561.633.247.328.128.341000.211642.30
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div-D) 0.561.633.287.328.118.591222.8110003.00
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Plan D (Div-D) 0.331.233.187.327.397.5710.101617.92
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.551.623.217.328.18NA1062.0022777.83
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (Div-Q) 0.48-0.472.217.328.43NA104.1321040.08
AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.521.583.217.318.038.531000.8817089.60
Sundaram Money Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.481.432.967.316.90NA10.106633.51
L&T Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.561.623.247.318.126.771002.179244.95
Sundaram Income Plus - (G) 0.451.083.257.318.818.6623.61411.90
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.551.613.347.307.918.261061.2822777.83
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.561.603.357.307.868.41100.1310366.38
HSBC Ultra Short Term Bond Fund - Reg (Div-W) 0.421.283.087.307.857.9810.00439.14
Sundaram Money Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.551.623.267.308.028.5211.586633.51
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings (Div-D) 0.561.623.337.308.098.641063.648166.69
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.561.533.177.308.118.561014.5011636.64
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.551.623.237.298.1210.311001.3311734.34
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (Div-W) 0.561.643.167.298.14NA1052.9622492.10
Union Liquid Fund (G) 0.541.593.317.288.108.631608.741915.17
Sundaram Income Plus - (Div-Q) 0.451.083.247.28NANA11.82411.90
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.551.613.207.288.127.911061.9922777.83
Union Liquid Fund (G) 0.541.593.317.288.108.631608.741915.17
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Reg (Div-M) 0.511.432.907.288.309.7710.911489.57
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.531.553.217.288.368.4210.106633.51
Sundaram Money Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.531.553.217.288.368.4210.106633.51
HDFC Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.541.613.247.288.198.651031.5732568.04
Sundaram UST Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.501.303.177.277.417.7710.043039.87
HDFC Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.521.583.207.278.288.761019.8232568.04
Sundaram UST Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.541.343.167.277.237.6211.683039.87
Sundaram Income Plus - (D) 0.451.083.257.278.778.7311.80411.90
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.521.513.157.278.248.611003.2522777.83
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - Direct (Div-M) -0.170.772.797.268.47NA1000.1880.80
Union Liquid Fund (Div-Frt) 0.541.593.307.258.078.611002.601915.17
Union Liquid Fund (Div-Frt) 0.541.593.307.258.078.611002.601915.17
L&T Cash Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.563.247.258.05NA1302.28638.68
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-W) 0.561.633.147.248.078.531052.9622492.10
L&T Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.551.523.167.248.20NA1000.999244.95
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - (G) 0.451.283.147.248.258.692444.0380.80
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Retail (D) 0.551.553.287.247.837.91100.1110366.38
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Retail (D) 0.551.553.287.247.837.91100.1110366.38
Union Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.531.573.297.248.088.611000.871915.17
Union Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.531.573.297.248.088.611000.871915.17
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - (Div-D) 0.451.283.157.248.238.571240.7180.80
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-D) 0.180.644.567.237.58NA10.415028.00
Union Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.541.573.297.238.078.601005.411915.17
Union Liquid Fund (Div-M) 0.541.573.297.238.078.601005.411915.17
Canara Robeco Liquid - (Div-D) 0.501.493.107.228.488.761005.501642.30
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (G) 0.591.603.367.225.13NA19.3316.70
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund - Direct (G) 0.541.623.337.228.07NA1705.18252.29
L&T Cash Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.521.553.227.228.03NA1056.67638.68
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (G) 0.591.603.367.225.13NA19.3316.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (Div-M) 0.581.593.357.215.056.7210.0916.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (G) 0.581.593.357.214.736.3017.2116.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (G) 0.581.593.357.215.056.7219.2516.70
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan D-Reg(D) 0.481.081.867.2110.37NA12.4148.05
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (D) 0.581.593.357.215.05NA13.0216.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (G) 0.581.593.357.214.736.3017.2116.70
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan D-Reg(G) 0.481.091.877.2110.37NA13.5048.05
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (Div-M) 0.581.593.357.215.056.7210.0916.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (G) 0.581.593.357.215.056.7219.2516.70
BOI AXA Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.531.613.277.217.728.261002.111063.76
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (G) 0.581.593.357.214.736.3017.2116.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (D) 0.581.593.357.215.05NA13.0216.70
HSBC Cash Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.531.573.287.197.758.211195.312492.75
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (Div-D) 0.561.573.337.195.056.7110.0116.70
HSBC Cash Fund - Inst (G) 0.531.573.277.197.948.312538.602492.75
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.531.623.307.19-2.41NA1086.70252.29
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (Div-D) 0.561.573.337.195.056.7110.0116.70
DSP BR Liquidity Fund (D) 0.541.603.207.198.008.4412.4211734.34
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.571.573.327.185.14NA10.0816.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.561.563.327.184.736.2810.0416.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.571.573.327.185.14NA10.0816.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.561.563.327.184.736.2810.0416.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.561.563.327.184.736.2810.0416.70
HSBC Cash Fund - Reg - Direct (Div-W) 0.551.633.137.178.13NA1110.682492.75
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings (Div-W) 0.541.593.167.178.048.581063.598166.69
Principal Bank CD Fund (Div-M) 0.110.972.817.168.108.241125.6773.31
Principal Cash Management Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.131.243.017.168.22NA1023.851673.46
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - (Div-W) 0.431.533.297.168.378.321000.761199.27
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-D) 0.431.203.327.137.306.341016.39224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-D) 0.431.203.327.137.306.341016.39224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-D) 0.431.203.327.137.306.341016.39224.56
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Liquid Floater Plan (Div-D) 0.511.573.287.127.798.461009.9165.04
HSBC Cash Fund (Div-W) 0.541.623.107.118.078.701110.682492.75
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(Div-Q) 0.451.301.707.119.31NA1060.21177.96
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund - Retail (G) 0.531.553.227.117.677.96247.4110366.38
Canara Robeco Treasury Advantage - (Div-W) 0.461.283.007.108.168.891240.8880.80
L&T Cash Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.521.563.117.108.01NA1001.93638.68
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund (G) 0.531.603.287.107.797.911689.51252.29
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund (Div-M) 0.531.603.287.097.797.901155.46252.29
Principal Cash Management Fund (Div-M) 0.131.222.977.098.138.631023.821673.46
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-Q) NA-1.101.627.088.358.4810.534462.64
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.421.503.237.087.667.531000.761199.27
Franklin India TMA - Inst (G) 0.531.543.187.087.948.412472.412988.66
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (Div-W) 0.461.253.397.077.257.611589.56224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (Div-D) 0.451.233.367.077.257.611589.56224.56
IIFL Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.521.553.217.077.76NA1279.49209.30
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (Div-W) 0.461.253.397.077.257.611589.56224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (Div-D) 0.451.233.367.077.257.611589.56224.56
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Direct (Div-D) 0.481.373.237.068.69NA10.051489.57
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-Q) 0.451.233.377.067.25NA1047.03224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-Q) 0.451.233.377.067.25NA1047.03224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-Q) 0.451.233.377.067.25NA1047.03224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (G) 0.451.233.367.057.247.611667.37224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.451.233.367.057.247.611593.10224.56
ICICI Pru Liquid - Inst (G) 0.521.523.197.057.607.98380.3232373.65
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (G) 0.451.233.367.057.247.611667.37224.56
ICICI Pru Liquid - Retail (G) 0.521.523.197.057.607.92370.8232373.65
Mirae Asset Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.451.233.367.057.247.611593.10224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-M) 0.441.223.357.047.247.541097.13224.56
ICICI Pru Liquid - Inst Option - 1 (G) 0.521.523.177.047.608.12226.2832373.65
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-M) 0.441.223.357.047.247.541097.13224.56
ICICI Pru Liquid - Retail (Div-D) 0.511.513.167.047.417.77118.5132373.65
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-M) 0.441.223.357.047.247.541097.13224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (G) 0.451.233.367.037.247.121406.18224.56
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.421.423.187.034.676.2010.0716.70
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (G) 0.451.233.367.037.247.121406.18224.56
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (Div-W) 0.411.423.177.034.996.5610.0616.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.421.423.187.034.676.2010.0716.70
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (G) 0.451.233.367.037.247.121406.18224.56
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Super Inst (Div-W) 0.411.423.177.034.996.5610.0616.70
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.421.423.187.034.676.2010.0716.70
UTI-Money Market Fund (Flexi Div) 0.501.483.147.027.437.952340.4411636.64
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.431.513.277.027.63NA1000.761199.27
UTI-Money Market Fund (G) 0.501.483.147.027.688.094337.4111636.64
Franklin India Cash Management Account - Dir (G) 0.541.603.257.027.31NA25.28127.13
ICICI Pru Liquid - Retail (Div-M) 0.521.523.177.027.587.91100.5632373.65
JM Monthly Income Plan - (Div-A) 0.351.072.757.019.658.3419.267.53
IIFL Liquid Fund (G) 0.521.543.187.017.71NA1277.38209.30
JM Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) 0.351.072.757.009.808.4311.437.53
IDBI Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.501.573.247.007.658.341005.124880.26
JM Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) 0.351.072.757.009.658.3418.067.53
JM Monthly Income Plan - (G) 0.351.072.757.009.658.3423.977.53
Reliance Medium Term Fund - (Div-Q) 0.391.301.776.988.258.5611.5111333.25
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-D) 0.521.583.266.987.528.141000.6417089.60
Franklin India TMA - Inst (Div-W) 0.531.543.076.977.858.361055.462988.66
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.541.623.086.968.03NA1211.02252.29
ICICI Pru Liquid - Inst (Div-D) 0.491.483.086.967.407.81118.5032373.65
Tata Liquid High Invest Plan - (AO) 0.511.513.136.957.788.242603.145225.17
ICICI Pru Liquid - Inst Plus (Div-D) 0.501.503.126.957.377.85118.5232373.65
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.521.533.156.957.708.171005.0517089.60
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (G) 0.521.523.156.957.708.171706.4217089.60
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (D) 0.561.663.316.947.368.102332.805256.97
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (D) 2.902.412.286.94NANA10.30327.39
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (G) 0.561.663.316.947.368.102722.835256.97
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (G) 2.902.412.286.94NANA10.29327.39
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (G) 0.501.503.116.937.637.961733.431382.04
Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.581.683.336.927.218.011006.065256.97
Franklin India TMA - Inst (Div-D) 0.511.503.066.927.988.521000.652988.66
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan (G) 0.501.473.106.927.588.002499.7022492.10
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-M) 0.501.503.106.927.667.971046.151382.04
Tata Liquid High Invest Plan - (Div-W) 0.521.503.136.927.708.221147.455225.17
DSP BR Treasury Bill Fund - Direct (G) 0.491.383.216.917.65NA32.2439.01
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan (Div-M) 0.501.473.106.917.588.001178.9322492.10
DSP BR Treasury Bill Fund - Direct (D) 0.491.383.206.917.65NA11.9639.01
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-W) 0.441.283.226.907.196.811114.12224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-W) 0.441.283.226.907.196.811114.12224.56
Mirae Asset Savings Fund-Reg Savings Plan (Div-W) 0.441.283.226.907.196.811114.12224.56
L&T Cash Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.501.493.016.903.64NA1023.30638.68
DSP BR Treasury Bill Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.501.373.206.887.62NA10.6039.01
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund - Dir (Div-Q) NA-2.740.626.87NANA10.00487.51
Tata Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.021.082.826.878.04NA1000.545225.17
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.150.442.786.867.29NA1009.96168.72
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.150.442.786.867.29NA1009.96168.72
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Reg (G) 0.511.493.086.857.327.612055.116707.44
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Direct (G) 0.511.533.206.858.07NA1487.7329.14
Canara Robeco Liquid - Direct (Div-M) 0.061.132.866.857.99NA1000.731642.30
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Direct (G) 0.511.533.206.858.07NA1487.7329.14
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Reg (G) 0.511.493.086.857.327.612055.116707.44
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term - Dir (Div-W) 0.501.373.236.844.63NA10.01254.58
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-W) 0.511.493.086.847.317.831001.916707.44
JM Floater Fund - STP - Direct (Div-D) 0.571.703.216.848.26NA10.091.70
Invesco India Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-W) 0.511.493.086.847.317.831001.916707.44
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-W) 0.501.653.196.838.05NA1004.5229.14
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-W) 0.501.653.196.838.05NA1004.5229.14
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.481.412.926.827.998.071002.001382.04
Canara Robeco Liquid - (Div-M) 0.061.122.846.827.96NA1000.731642.30
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.481.412.926.827.998.071002.001382.04
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.511.523.186.828.05NA1007.9529.14
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.511.523.186.828.05NA1007.9529.14
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term - Dir (Div-F) 0.501.353.216.824.79NA10.02254.58
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.481.412.926.827.998.071002.001382.04
Motilal Oswal Most Ultra Short Term - Dir (Div-Q) 0.491.343.196.82NANA10.11254.58
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term - Dir (G) 0.491.343.206.817.38NA12.89254.58
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.561.583.206.817.99NA12.08514.27
Mirae Asset Cash Management Fund (Div-W) 0.531.603.036.817.668.161150.22252.29
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.583.206.817.99NA20.77514.27
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.561.583.206.817.99NA12.08514.27
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-Fr) 0.501.523.186.818.04NA1005.1429.14
Tata Money Market Fund (G) 0.501.483.066.817.558.012484.468508.11
Franklin India TMA - Reg (G) 0.501.473.056.817.678.143833.252988.66
Edelweiss Liquid Fund - Direct (G) 0.561.583.206.817.99NA20.77514.27
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund-Dir (Div-Fr) 0.501.523.186.818.04NA1005.1429.14
Motilal Oswal MoSt Ultra Short Term - Dir (Div-M) 0.491.343.196.813.64NA10.04254.58
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (G) 0.501.523.176.797.99NA1482.6929.14
Tata Liquid High Invest Plan - (Div-D) 0.491.462.966.797.838.251114.345225.17
Union Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (G) 0.501.52