Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:24 Apr 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1417.40 [ +1.06% ]TCS 2328.10 [ +0.75% ]





Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Debt

Debt Mutual Funds

Debt funds are low risk profile mutual funds which invest in medium to long-term debt instruments issued by private companies, banks, financial institutions, government and other entities belonging to various sectors. The investment objective of debt funds is to generate recurring periodical income to the investors. Mentioned below is the list of debt mutual funds in India:

Debt Schemes 1 mth 3 mth 6 mth 1 yr 3 yr 5 yr NAV Size*
Kotak PSU Bank ETF 5.0014.058.3839.286.141.31347.14125.43
Reliance ETF PSU Bank BeES 5.0214.098.4139.196.181.63390.7073.64
JM Money Manager Fund-Super Plus Plan-Dir (Div-W) 0.701.6333.0538.8018.01NA10.66544.14
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive - Direct (Div-Hy) 2.663.203.3537.2911.14NA14.45133.19
IIFL Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.651.6215.4634.6916.31NA1005.49241.98
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.520.3434.3434.3417.54NA13.90828.15
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.520.3434.3434.3417.54NA13.90828.15
Reliance ETF Junior BeES 4.7515.069.6834.2923.6720.11262.28124.56
Motilal Oswal MoSt Shares Midcap 100 ETF 5.2417.7810.4733.5826.0319.0418.5027.32
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank 2.5014.439.2330.49NANA2166.341.23
SBI ETF Nifty Bank 2.5114.449.2130.45NANA218.69582.49
Reliance ETF Bank BeES 2.5114.399.0930.0719.0116.502207.481472.46
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Moderate-Dir (G) 5.7215.9012.0129.3427.23NA27.6095.85
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Equity-Dir (G) 3.529.757.4728.24NANA14.3699.48
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Moderate (G) 5.6215.5711.3327.7425.5519.5125.9995.85
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (G) 3.229.287.5627.6520.04NA475.6919959.45
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-M) 3.229.277.5527.6221.27NA36.1319959.45
Principal Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 3.6710.307.6126.9718.47NA29.32112.42
Principal Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 3.6710.307.6126.9718.47NA29.32112.42
Principal Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 3.6610.297.5926.9618.47NA65.85112.42
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-M) 3.089.027.2526.8320.76NA36.3619959.45
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.756.218.2926.52NANA13.359146.74
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Equity (G) 3.379.286.5426.08NANA14.0799.48
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-H) 0.695.928.4626.00NANA13.069146.74
Principal Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 3.489.956.9925.7517.4716.280.00112.42
Principal Balanced Fund - (G) 3.509.946.9825.7117.4716.280.00112.42
HDFC Prudence Fund - (G) 2.978.676.6225.5418.5916.160.0019959.45
HDFC Prudence Fund - (Div-M) 2.978.666.6225.5218.5816.130.0019959.45
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 0.906.497.3925.4721.12NA119.099146.74
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.926.537.3225.37NANA13.199146.74
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 3.127.078.2025.3217.48NA23.07630.56
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 3.127.078.2025.3217.48NA23.07630.56
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 3.107.038.1725.2417.41NA49.91630.56
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 4.4614.239.2524.8219.08NA32.93168.62
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 4.4614.239.2424.8019.07NA32.88168.62
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.896.466.8024.7620.76NA29.409146.74
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.896.466.8024.7620.76NA29.409146.74
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 2.966.747.6424.4816.7311.550.00630.56
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 2.986.757.6224.4416.7314.090.00630.56
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - (D) 4.3914.028.8724.0318.3715.360.00168.62
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - (G) 4.3914.028.8724.0318.3715.360.00168.62
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (G) 0.796.146.6323.8119.7118.30113.879146.74
Peerless Flexible Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.68-1.1723.8023.8010.08NA13.5122.74
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Gift Plan - Direct 0.4410.294.9023.6518.83NA127.62407.13
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund - Direct (G) 1.839.367.5723.57NANA12.43459.58
Kotak Balance - Direct (D) 2.838.796.9823.5616.90NA17.911169.45
DSP BR Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 2.998.334.2623.5421.69NA37.233541.66
DSP BR Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.998.334.2623.5321.69NA137.503541.66
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-A) 0.705.886.2623.39NANA13.009146.74
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 2.346.487.5523.3712.84NA33.74765.47
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 2.346.467.5423.3512.84NA12.18765.47
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund - Direct (D) 1.779.187.2823.24NANA11.93459.58
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 3.468.225.1023.0412.78NA77.94344.35
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 3.468.225.0923.0212.72NA15.73344.35
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series JA - Direct (G) 0.330.9518.1522.7513.38NA15.100.02
HDFC Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 2.678.816.4222.7321.41NA32.1010185.98
HDFC Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.678.816.4222.7321.40NA137.1110185.98
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Gift Plan 0.4110.134.5522.6717.8916.950.00407.13
UTI-Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 2.018.446.1222.5715.95NA30.772138.39
DSP BR Balanced Fund - (Div-Q) 2.987.973.4622.57NANA14.093541.66
UTI-Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.018.446.1122.5615.94NA155.772138.39
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 0.816.155.4922.5119.1317.9624.379146.74
Sundaram Balanced Fund - (D) 3.387.994.7722.4512.1911.1715.33344.35
L&T India Prudence Fund - Direct (D) 4.2210.998.6522.4422.25NA21.083751.83
Sundaram Balanced Fund - (G) 3.387.994.7522.4312.2011.1876.33344.35
DSP BR Balanced Fund - (G) 2.898.023.6422.2720.7114.97133.263541.66
DSP BR Balanced Fund - (D) 2.898.023.6422.2620.7014.9725.083541.66
L&T India Prudence Fund - Direct (G) 4.2110.988.6321.9022.24NA24.663751.83
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (D) 3.9111.006.1821.8716.24NA19.40235.86
UTI-Balanced Fund (D) 1.968.285.8021.8615.4214.460.002138.39
UTI-Balanced Fund (G) 1.968.285.7921.8615.4214.460.002138.39
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (G) 3.8810.966.1621.8516.27NA53.23235.86
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (D) 2.226.086.7521.7011.9010.430.00765.47
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (G) 2.226.076.7521.7011.9010.430.00765.47
Kotak Balance (D) 2.718.396.1921.6815.1613.7216.801169.45
Reliance ETF Infra BeES 4.6612.6810.6221.615.915.65324.7716.68
HDFC Balanced Fund (Div-Q) 2.588.525.8521.4020.2417.510.0010185.98
HDFC Balanced Fund (G) 2.588.525.8521.4020.2417.520.0010185.98
L&T India Prudence Fund (D) 4.1210.688.0521.1521.0018.5919.553751.83
Canara Robeco Balance - Direct (G) 3.069.085.3121.0519.80NA136.42944.64
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund (D) 1.648.796.4121.00NANA11.57459.58
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund (G) 1.648.786.3920.98NANA12.03459.58
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced-Direct(G) 1.709.986.7020.7720.43NA50.145129.72
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced-Dir(Div-Q) 1.719.996.6820.7518.31NA15.005129.72
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced-Direct(D) 1.709.996.7220.7520.51NA20.925129.72
L&T India Prudence Fund (Div-A) 4.1210.698.0520.58NANA12.423751.83
L&T India Prudence Fund (G) 4.1210.698.0520.5820.9918.5823.643751.83
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 - Direct (Pay) 2.955.374.9820.5217.43NA37.681688.75
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.571.0415.4920.4012.6410.7011.41136.65
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (G) 3.7110.475.3220.1714.8913.3550.83235.86
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (D) 3.7410.455.2820.0914.8313.3518.02235.86
Canara Robeco Balance (G) 2.948.734.6619.6618.9115.93133.10944.64
Canara Robeco Balance (Div-M) 2.938.724.6419.6018.5815.7480.74944.64
SBI BSE 100 ETF 0.5910.355.7719.42NANA97.351.32
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 (Payment) 2.845.044.3219.0716.2913.750.001688.75
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced (D) 1.579.575.9018.9419.1016.7317.145129.72
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced (G) 1.579.575.9018.9319.1016.7247.985129.72
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced (Div-Q) 1.569.555.8818.9116.89NA14.885129.72
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 iWIN ETF 0.7710.105.7618.8213.08NA98.8133.16
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 0.0510.405.8418.05NANA9468.582.62
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.316.903.4817.9012.08NA95.3596.67
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.036.873.4917.8812.15NA94.8496.67
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 2.316.883.4217.7511.95NA15.5796.67
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IV(366Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.571.693.5517.748.64NA10.2243.78
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 2.046.853.4317.7312.01NA15.4996.67
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 1.376.235.4817.5516.23NA19.2318221.41
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.768.054.3017.0720.49NA199.316395.98
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 2.768.044.3017.0620.50NA78.326395.98
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 2.768.054.2917.0520.48NA70.146395.98
Tata Young Citizens Fund(GT3Years upto 7years)-Dir 3.758.887.2217.01NANA25.50215.33
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-M) 1.416.305.0016.9516.01NA15.0518221.41
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 1.406.275.0116.9516.03NA31.8118221.41
Tata Young Citizens Fund (Upto 3 Years)-Dir 3.979.197.5316.93NANA25.40215.33
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.551.593.1916.9011.1110.491000.8111523.13
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (D) 2.216.572.9716.8211.1911.1215.0496.67
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (G) 2.216.572.9716.8211.1911.1192.0196.67
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (G) 2.216.572.9716.8211.1911.1192.4996.67
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (D) 1.936.552.9816.8011.2511.1115.0496.67
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-Q) 16.8511.408.8016.79NANA10.671211.70
Invesco India Nifty ETF 0.039.495.2216.7011.2612.45944.231.62
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Periodic) 1.621.414.1316.61NANA13.44573.94
Kotak Nifty ETF -0.019.445.1616.6111.5112.83914.40685.27
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Periodic) 1.631.324.0916.57NANA13.41575.89
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (G) 2.372.854.0216.4813.80NA42.583744.83
Quantum Index Fund (G) -0.049.405.1016.4711.3412.68978.404.25
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (Div-Q) 2.362.844.0216.4713.81NA15.483744.83
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (Div-M) 2.362.833.9716.3913.73NA14.923744.83
Motilal Oswal MoSt Shares NASDAQ-100 ETF -0.791.938.4316.3417.7720.04347.6072.08
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP - Direct (D) 1.610.796.2916.3313.81NA20.24482.33
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP - Direct (G) 1.610.796.2916.3213.81NA37.35482.33
Reliance ETF Nifty BeES -0.019.415.0316.2311.2212.66942.00912.39
Tata Balanced Fund - Regular (G) 2.687.793.7916.1819.8617.520.006395.98
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Bonus) 2.414.065.1216.1614.88NA37.931281.81
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Div-HY) 2.414.065.1216.1614.88NA15.171281.81
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (G) 2.414.065.1216.1614.88NA37.941281.81
Tata Balanced Fund - Regular (Div-M) 2.687.793.7816.1619.8517.5368.036395.98
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 1.325.964.8716.1314.8515.4216.1418221.41
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Div-M) 2.414.055.0916.0815.12NA15.071281.81
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 2.239.205.4016.0714.4214.130.00156.82
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (G) 2.219.195.3816.0614.4314.1328.62156.82
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 2.229.175.4116.0514.3514.100.00156.82
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Div-Q) 2.414.065.1116.0414.84NA13.391281.81
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF - (PDAR) 1.590.736.1516.0013.5210.8027.45482.33
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF Plan (D) 1.590.736.1516.0013.5210.8017.07482.33
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF Plan (G) 1.590.736.1516.0013.5210.8027.43482.33
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP (D) 1.590.736.1516.0013.5211.2422.88482.33
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP (G) 1.590.736.1516.0013.5210.8036.89482.33
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) 1.664.694.0315.9915.2213.550.003692.78
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (D) 2.259.125.4715.9714.6914.1220.40156.82
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (G) 2.259.165.4615.9714.7014.1228.61156.82
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 2.259.155.4515.9714.6914.120.00156.82
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 2.139.023.3215.7911.84NA14.9141.14
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (G) 2.322.693.7115.7713.2211.340.003744.83
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (Div-Q) 2.322.693.7115.7713.2211.340.003744.83
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (Div-M) 2.312.683.6715.7113.1611.300.003744.83
Tata Young Citizens Fund(GT3 Years upto 7 years) 3.658.586.6115.65NANA24.39215.33
Tata Young Citizens Fund (After 7 Years) 3.878.886.9215.58NANA24.30215.33
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) 2.128.973.2315.5811.64NA11.8741.14
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Debt-Dir (G) 1.863.725.1215.48NANA12.0345.43
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Bonus) 1.640.054.4415.4813.62NA28.1520.36
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Div-A) 1.640.044.4315.47NANA25.6620.36
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Div-H) 1.640.044.4315.47NANA25.6620.36
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 1.305.934.2915.4314.6215.2830.3118221.41
DSP BR MIP Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.953.052.4715.4312.54NA13.85433.05
DSP BR MIP Fund - Direct (G) 1.953.052.4715.4212.55NA35.36433.05
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-III(1998Days)-Dir(G) 1.154.014.6315.41NANA11.9824.30
DSP BR MIP Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.943.032.4515.3812.52NA13.02433.05
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (Div-M) 1.275.894.2415.3714.95NA14.2818221.41
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (Div-Q) 1.125.753.9415.33NANA11.8018221.41
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-IV(1997Days)-Dir(D) 1.433.894.4715.32NANA11.94149.05
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-IV(1997Days)-Dir(G) 1.433.894.4715.32NANA11.94149.05
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (G) 2.363.904.6515.2814.0312.0336.731281.81
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Bonus) 2.363.904.6515.2814.03NA15.341281.81
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Div-HY) 2.363.894.6515.2814.0312.1412.371281.81
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.430.014.3615.2611.88NA1449.9576.40
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-III(1998Days)-Dir(D) 0.863.844.5115.26NANA11.9824.30
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.430.014.3615.2612.02NA1857.9576.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.430.014.3615.2611.87NA1637.1676.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.430.014.3515.2511.89NA1129.5176.40
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Div-M) 2.353.894.6315.2113.9811.9813.951281.81
Franklin India Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.076.213.6615.2020.03NA109.191907.69
Franklin India Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 1.076.213.6515.1920.02NA24.111907.69
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.770.284.6815.1812.04NA1637.1676.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.770.284.6815.1812.06NA1449.9576.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.770.284.6815.1812.04NA1637.1676.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.770.284.6815.1812.19NA1857.9576.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.770.284.6815.1812.06NA1449.9576.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.770.284.6815.1812.19NA1857.9576.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.770.284.6815.1712.06NA1129.5176.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.770.284.6815.1712.06NA1129.5176.40
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (D) 1.33-0.474.3415.1612.918.089.9387.17
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 1.882.322.9815.1413.69NA29.21241.42
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 1.882.312.9915.1213.65NA13.32241.42
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 2.496.044.2715.11NANA11.09593.91
Reliance GSF - Dir-Defined Maturity Date 1.32-0.193.7315.0814.30NA22.921265.07
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund (D) 2.088.853.0015.0711.16NA11.6841.14
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund (G) 2.088.853.0015.0711.18NA14.6141.14
Reliance ETF Consumption -0.799.213.4215.0315.34NA41.3116.79
Reliance GSF - Dir-Defined Maturity Date 1.65NA3.9615.0214.46NA22.921265.07
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(G) 0.967.734.4014.90NANA11.2668.19
Reliance ETF Sensex -0.418.814.8914.90NANA303.3740.13
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(G) 0.967.734.4014.90NANA11.2568.19
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.907.292.5014.9018.69NA114.0610004.31
SBI ETF SENSEX -0.418.844.8614.8910.60NA306.765223.27
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 1.897.292.4814.8718.72NA39.2010004.31
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Div-M) 1.61-0.134.0214.86NANA25.5320.36
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.432.913.9314.83NANA11.541476.34
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.432.893.9814.80NANA11.771476.34
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (G) 0.412.923.9614.80NANA12.331476.34
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-H) 0.432.883.8814.77NANA11.771476.34
Escorts Income Plan - (D) 0.418.5510.0414.7511.6210.2511.2011.10
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Monthly Payment 1.384.224.9014.6613.8212.060.00915.38
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Monthly Payment 1.384.224.9014.6613.8212.060.00915.38
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - I(1998Days)-Dir(D) 1.293.995.0414.65NANA12.06168.24
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - I(1998Days)-Dir(G) 1.293.995.0414.65NANA12.06168.24
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Div-M) 1.58-0.144.0414.61NANA24.7820.36
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Div-A) 1.58-0.144.0414.61NANA24.7820.36
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long term - Direct (G) 1.690.554.8514.5714.18NA37.472174.82
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long Term - Direct (D) 1.690.554.8414.5614.53NA14.292174.82
DSP BR MIP Fund (Div-Q) 1.892.862.0814.5511.819.950.00433.05
DSP BR MIP Fund (G) 1.892.862.0814.5511.819.960.00433.05
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (G) 1.61-0.124.0414.5412.42NA54.9320.36
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive - Direct (Div-Q) 2.663.213.3614.5314.49NA14.60133.19
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive - Direct (G) 2.663.213.3514.5314.49NA18.33133.19
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (D) 1.61-0.124.0314.5212.42NA25.2420.36
DSP BR MIP Fund (Div-M) 1.892.842.0514.5011.779.930.00433.05
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - Direct (D) 1.450.144.2414.4913.29NA15.1865.63
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - Direct (D) 1.450.144.2414.4913.29NA15.1865.63
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.955.473.7014.49NANA11.43593.91
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - Direct (G) 1.450.144.2314.4813.27NA47.2465.63
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Div-Q) 2.333.874.6214.4613.7611.8511.631281.81
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-Q) 0.37-0.183.9714.4611.158.091038.4176.40
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.945.473.7214.45NANA11.66593.91
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-A) 0.37-0.183.9714.4011.138.731484.2176.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund (G) 0.37-0.183.9714.4011.088.691789.0776.40
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.310.895.4114.3912.09NA15.621486.50
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.300.895.4114.3912.09NA19.691486.50
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Flexi) 1.300.895.4114.39NANA11.171486.50
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-Q) 0.700.094.2914.3811.328.141038.4176.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-Q) 0.700.094.2914.3811.328.141038.4176.40
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.830.491.5314.379.88NA12.23117.15
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.830.491.5314.379.88NA12.23117.15
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-M) 0.37-0.203.9214.3410.958.601032.2576.40
Reliance GSF - Direct (Div-M) 1.32-0.203.7214.3413.68NA11.211265.07
Reliance GSF - Direct (B) 1.32-0.193.7314.33NANA12.781265.07
Reliance GSF - Dir-Auto Annual Reinvest 1.32-0.193.7214.33-1.36NA12.371265.07
Reliance GSF - Dir-Auto Cap Appreciation 1.32-0.193.7314.3314.09NA22.801265.07
Reliance GSF - Direct (G) 1.32-0.193.7314.3314.09NA22.861265.07
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-A) 0.700.094.2914.3211.308.781484.2176.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund (G) 0.700.094.2914.3211.258.751789.0776.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-A) 0.700.094.2914.3211.308.781484.2176.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund (G) 0.700.094.2914.3211.258.751789.0776.40
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Div-H) 1.55-0.303.7614.30NANA24.7220.36
Reliance GSF - Dir-Auto Cap Appreciation 1.65NA3.9614.2814.26NA22.801265.07
Reliance GSF - Direct (Div-M) 1.65-0.013.9514.2813.85NA11.211265.07
Reliance GSF - Direct (G) 1.65NA3.9614.2814.26NA22.861265.07
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-M) 0.700.074.2514.2611.128.661032.2576.40
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-M) 0.700.074.2514.2611.128.661032.2576.40
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-A) 1.721.534.7814.1713.34NA12.41108.26
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-Q) 1.721.534.7914.1713.02NA12.84108.26
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (G) 1.721.534.7914.1713.03NA29.86108.26
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-V(1997Days)-Dir(D) 1.504.304.3114.15NANA11.8243.60
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-V(1997Days)-Dir(G) 1.504.304.3114.15NANA11.8243.60
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-Periodic) 1.391.344.5714.15NANA13.30108.26
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 1.993.344.4814.1113.27NA20.37255.64
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(D) 0.887.644.2314.09NANA11.1068.19
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(D) 0.967.734.2814.07NANA11.0268.19
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 1.993.314.4213.9613.16NA14.19255.64
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.906.095.8413.94NANA11.40526.11
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 1.896.095.8413.94NANA11.77526.11
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (B) 1.896.095.8413.94NANA11.77526.11
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.896.095.8413.94NANA11.77526.11
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 2 yr (D) 1.650.454.6213.9314.0512.4513.412174.82
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 3 yr (D) 1.650.454.6213.9314.0612.450.002174.82
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 3 yr (G) 1.650.454.6213.9313.6911.660.002174.82
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 1.983.304.4013.9313.30NA13.83255.64
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long term (G) 1.650.454.6213.9313.6911.7836.852174.82
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF (G) 1.650.454.6213.9313.6911.7923.652174.82
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 1 yr (D) 1.650.454.6313.9314.0912.4913.272174.82
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF (D) 1.650.454.6213.9214.0412.5613.812174.82
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.III-I(1998Days)-Dir(D) 0.993.744.2413.89NANA11.6824.54
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long Term (D) 1.650.454.6013.8914.0312.6113.652174.82
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.III-I(1998Days)-Dir(G) 0.993.744.2413.89NANA11.6824.54
Indiabulls Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.54-0.813.8213.87NANA1001.7413.48
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (G) 2.333.464.9013.8611.42NA29.68307.89
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-III(1998Days)-Reg(D) 1.043.673.9113.85NANA11.7324.30
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (Div-Q) 2.333.464.9013.8511.42NA12.36307.89
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (Div-H) 0.352.663.4913.83NANA11.561476.34
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (Div-Q) 0.352.683.4313.83NANA11.381476.34
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - (G) 1.420.033.9413.8212.7010.500.0065.63
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - (D) 1.420.033.9513.8212.7110.500.0065.63
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (Div-M) 0.362.653.5013.82NANA11.151476.34
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - (D) 1.420.033.9513.8212.7110.500.0065.63
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 1.080.674.5013.8112.17NA13.723090.40
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Half-Bonus) -0.046.834.8813.81NANA43.951211.70
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Quarterly-Bonus) -0.046.834.8813.81NANA43.951211.70
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (Div-M) 2.333.454.8713.8111.37NA12.20307.89
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Bonus) -0.046.834.8813.81NANA43.951211.70
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.046.834.8713.80NANA30.991211.70
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-H) -0.046.834.8713.80NANA30.991211.70
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-Periodic) 1.691.464.6513.76NANA13.64108.26
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (G) 1.691.464.6513.7612.4711.1829.19108.26
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (G) 0.332.643.4313.76NANA12.071476.34
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.3 - Dir (D) 1.624.493.8213.75NANA11.5523.36
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.3 - Dir (G) 1.624.493.8213.75NANA11.5523.36
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (G) 1.752.052.4413.7412.5510.900.00241.42
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 3.193.503.8913.7112.5410.900.00241.42
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-III(1998Days)-Reg(G) 0.743.493.7913.70NANA11.7324.30
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 1.752.042.4313.7012.5210.880.00241.42
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-A) 1.631.404.5913.6912.4411.0711.21108.26
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-Q) 1.691.464.6313.6912.4411.1512.44108.26
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (Div-Q) 2.603.002.9113.6713.8610.6614.39133.19
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (G) 2.602.992.9113.6713.8910.6718.00133.19
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (Div-HY) 2.602.992.9013.6613.8510.6514.19133.19
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Bonus) 1.55-0.313.6413.6611.609.2925.9320.36
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (Div-M) 2.952.773.2513.6413.889.2214.45133.19
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (D) 1.55-0.313.6313.6411.599.2824.3620.36
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (G) 1.55-0.313.6313.6411.589.2853.3020.36
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 0.937.634.0813.63NANA10.9368.19
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-A) 0.770.311.2113.629.268.9211.91117.15
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-A) 0.770.311.2113.629.268.9211.91117.15
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 1.892.322.9813.6213.19NA14.65241.42
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund (Bonus) 0.927.624.0613.62NANA10.9368.19
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 0.937.634.0713.61NANA10.9368.19
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.080.674.3813.5911.53NA21.183090.40
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund (G) 1.816.991.9213.5617.4717.96109.7710004.31
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund (D) 1.806.991.9213.5517.4917.9727.3610004.31
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 1.671.434.4713.5112.43NA10.95575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 1.671.434.4713.5112.43NA10.95575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (G) 1.671.434.4713.5012.43NA20.44575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (G) 1.671.434.4713.5012.43NA20.44575.89
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) 1.240.695.0013.50NANA11.001486.50
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 1.240.695.0013.5011.3810.5211.971486.50
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (D) 1.671.434.4713.5012.76NA11.16575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (D) 1.671.434.4713.5012.76NA11.16575.89
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.1 - Dir (D) 1.504.524.1413.50NANA11.5149.45
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.1 - Dir (G) 1.504.524.1413.50NANA11.5149.45
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 1.240.695.0013.4911.3910.5319.201486.50
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Debt (G) 1.713.264.1713.49NANA11.8045.43
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-H) 1.410.825.1713.49NANA10.871486.50
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (Flexi) 1.500.704.7513.43NANA11.311839.86
Indiabulls Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.50-0.953.5713.4312.96NA1545.2013.48
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (Div-W) 0.964.046.8313.4211.08NA1097.368097.61
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.2 - Dir (D) 1.514.173.8513.41NANA11.4831.07
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.2 - Dir (G) 1.514.173.8513.41NANA11.4831.07
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.270.554.5513.4112.19NA16.641839.86
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.270.544.5513.4112.19NA52.031839.86
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 1.584.633.2813.409.457.820.0019.45
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 1.584.633.2813.409.457.820.0019.45
Franklin India Balanced Fund - (D) 0.925.792.8113.3918.6016.2822.981907.69
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.701.674.8713.3912.28NA20.934319.80
Franklin India Balanced Fund - (G) 0.925.792.8113.3918.6016.28104.581907.69
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.691.664.8513.3512.24NA12.704319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 1.691.664.8513.3412.36NA12.424319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 1.691.664.8513.34NANA13.534319.80
ICICI Pru MIP - AEP Half Yearly - Cumulative 1.302.343.8913.2811.7510.4344.90333.49
ICICI Pru MIP - AEP Monthly - Cumulative 1.302.343.8913.2811.7510.4344.90333.49
ICICI Pru MIP - AEP Quarterly - Cumulative 1.302.343.8913.2811.7510.4344.90333.49
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.311.414.6013.2512.12NA20.944319.80
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Bonus) 1.51-0.013.6113.24NANA13.772136.95
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-IV(1997Days)-Reg(D) 1.283.433.5213.24NANA11.66149.05
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (D) 1.51-0.013.6113.2413.27NA14.502136.95
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-IV(1997Days)-Reg(G) 1.283.433.5213.24NANA11.66149.05
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Div-A) 1.51-0.013.6113.2413.28NA11.352136.95
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (G) 1.51-0.013.6113.2413.26NA20.792136.95
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 1.51-0.013.6113.2313.26NA11.212136.95
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Annual) -0.046.834.8813.23NANA30.671211.70
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Regular (D) 1.845.153.0813.22NANA10.90593.91
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 1.845.153.0813.22NANA10.99593.91
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Regular (G) 1.845.153.0813.22NANA11.53593.91
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (Div-M) 1.002.313.6513.228.98NA1106.0127.12
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.311.404.5813.2112.08NA12.714319.80
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Dir(D) 0.943.153.9713.2112.21NA13.080.49
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 1.311.404.5713.2012.21NA12.434319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.311.404.5713.2012.08NA11.134319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.311.404.5713.2012.08NA10.604319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.311.404.5713.2012.08NA11.134319.80
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 1.963.154.0013.1812.2410.7413.32255.64
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-Q) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-Q) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-M) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-A) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-Q) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-H) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-M) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Dir (D) 1.368.543.5213.1711.76NA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-A) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-H) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-A) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-M) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Dir (D) 1.368.543.5213.1711.76NA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-H) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Single Premium - Dir (D) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-M) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (G) 1.963.154.0013.1712.2410.9819.62255.64
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-Q) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-A) 1.368.543.5213.17NANA15.98219.11
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Div-W) 1.860.343.9513.1613.23NA10.482136.95
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-H) -0.066.694.5613.13NANA29.981211.70
JM Balanced Fund - (Annual-Bonus) -0.066.694.5713.13NANA42.061211.70
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-Annual) -0.066.694.5613.13NANA29.981211.70
JM Balanced Fund - (Bonus) -0.066.694.5713.13NANA42.061211.70
JM Balanced Fund - (Half-Bonus) -0.066.694.5713.13NANA42.061211.70
JM Balanced Fund - (Quarterly-Bonus) -0.066.694.5713.13NANA42.061211.70
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 1.953.133.9813.1212.2010.9613.17255.64
Reliance GSF - Inst - PF-Automatic Cap Appr-Payout 1.58-0.193.3413.1113.0510.9522.081394.21
Reliance GSF - Inst (G) 1.56-0.263.4213.1113.0410.9522.031265.07
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Annual Reinvest 1.22-0.473.1413.0512.7710.790.001265.07
Reliance GSF - (B) 1.22-0.473.1413.05NANA12.541265.07
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 1.883.083.3913.0511.63NA16.08290.82
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Cap Appreciation 1.22-0.473.1413.0512.7710.790.001265.07
Reliance GSF - PF -Defined Maturity Date 1.22-0.473.1413.0512.7710.790.001265.07
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 1.883.083.3913.0511.65NA34.59290.82
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 1.883.083.3913.0511.63NA16.08290.82
Reliance GSF - (G) 1.22-0.473.1413.0512.7710.7921.861265.07
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 1.883.083.3913.0511.65NA34.59290.82
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 1.883.083.3813.0411.62NA14.26290.82
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 1.883.083.3813.0411.62NA14.26290.82
Reliance GSF - (Div-M) 1.22-0.473.1413.0412.769.8710.321265.07
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Div-Hy) 1.841.963.9613.0412.62NA13.51333.49
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (G) 1.841.963.9513.0412.61NA46.33333.49
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.664.843.7013.039.85NA13.5319.45
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (G) 1.311.414.5713.0011.77NA41.811360.52
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 2.142.923.8913.0012.90NA26.92229.60
Reliance GSF - PF -Defined Maturity Date 1.57-0.213.2913.0012.9310.840.001394.21
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-Q) 1.311.414.5813.0011.77NA12.101360.52
Reliance GSF - (G) 1.55-0.283.3712.9912.9310.8321.861265.07
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Annual Reinvest 1.55-0.283.3712.9912.9310.840.001265.07
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Cap Appreciation 1.55-0.283.3712.9912.9310.830.001265.07
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-A) 1.311.414.5712.9911.85NA15.301360.52
Reliance GSF - (Div-M) 1.55-0.283.3712.9912.929.9110.321265.07
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Div-M) 1.841.953.9312.9812.57NA12.91333.49
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund - Dir (Div-M) 1.27-0.702.9812.985.70NA10.1819.33
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.240.493.9412.9611.77NA19.34265.30
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (G) 2.200.133.2012.9614.08NA47.2078.28
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 1.250.493.9412.9511.77NA14.47265.30
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (Div-Q) 2.200.133.1912.9514.01NA10.5078.28
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-Q) 1.631.324.2512.8911.65NA11.28575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (G) 1.631.324.2512.8911.6410.8119.88575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-H) 1.631.324.2412.888.25NA10.83575.89
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Bonus) 1.631.793.7412.87NANA12.77333.49
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 1.020.524.0612.8710.839.1520.613090.40
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-H) 1.037.223.4712.85NANA16.00205.79
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (G) 1.452.193.3212.859.00NA1676.6825.91
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (G) 1.452.193.3212.859.00NA1676.6825.91
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund (D) 1.020.524.0512.8411.149.9312.683090.40
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (Div-M) 1.452.193.3012.838.91NA1104.8925.91
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (D) 1.581.274.1912.8311.6210.7810.36575.89
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Div-Q) 1.841.963.7412.8112.54NA13.99333.49
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.544.213.7812.749.78NA13.5419.19
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme B-Dir (D) 1.654.234.5612.73NANA12.4966.95
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme B-Dir (G) 1.654.234.5612.73NANA12.4966.95
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.795.785.2612.72NANA11.53526.11
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (D) 1.795.785.2612.72NANA11.53526.11
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (B) 1.795.785.2612.72NANA11.53526.11
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - I(1998Days)-Reg(D) 1.143.554.1512.67NANA11.72168.24
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - I(1998Days)-Reg(G) 1.143.554.1512.67NANA11.72168.24
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.510.365.2612.6411.93NA1178.57204.93
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) 1.795.785.2612.64NANA11.15526.11
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - II(1997Days)-Dir(D) 0.993.754.3612.64NANA11.8723.76
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - II(1997Daya)-Dir(G) 0.993.754.3612.64NANA11.8723.76
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.510.365.2612.638.55NA1149.16204.93
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.510.365.2712.6312.00NA1626.28204.93
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (Div-Q) 2.233.184.3212.6110.409.470.00307.89
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (G) 2.233.184.3212.6110.409.470.00307.89
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (Div-W) 0.44-1.123.2012.6012.02NA1023.7813.48
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.3 - Reg (D) 1.534.233.3012.60NANA11.3823.36
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.3 - Reg (G) 1.534.233.3012.60NANA11.3823.36
HDFC FMP - 1190Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (Div-Q) 1.112.065.3012.60NANA10.30543.32
HDFC FMP - 1190Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (D) 1.102.055.2912.59NANA11.36543.32
HDFC FMP - 1190Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (G) 1.102.055.2912.59NANA11.36543.32
L&T Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 1.36-0.643.2712.5813.54NA13.23197.10
L&T Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 1.36-0.643.2712.5813.54NA43.49197.10
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (Div-Frt) 0.44-1.143.1612.5712.04NA1021.1813.48
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (Div-M) 0.44-1.143.1712.5612.02NA1021.2813.48
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (App) 1.723.614.0812.5610.16NA31.44148.54
ICICI Pru MIP (G) 1.811.943.7612.5511.9510.3345.11333.49
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (Div-M) 2.233.174.2912.5410.359.430.00307.89
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.972.015.3012.54NANA10.29301.72
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.723.604.0712.54NANA15.07148.54
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(G) 1.132.375.2512.53NANA12.93512.31
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (G) 0.44-1.143.1512.5312.01NA1480.9713.48
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.962.015.3012.53NANA11.40301.72
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.962.015.3012.53NANA11.40301.72
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Bonus) 1.132.375.2512.53NANA12.93512.31
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-Q) 1.132.375.2512.53NANA11.05512.31
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-M) 1.132.375.2512.52NANA11.23512.31
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Direct (G) 1.813.884.1812.5111.36NA19.7061.47
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund - Dir (G) 1.27-0.702.9912.5113.18NA14.7819.33
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-A) 1.430.494.3212.50NANA10.921839.86
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.723.554.0312.5019.03NA15.52148.54
UTI-Bond Fund (G) 1.190.334.1212.4911.209.520.001839.86
ICICI Pru MIP (D) (Qrtly) 1.811.943.7412.4911.9310.3213.65333.49
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term - Direct (D) 0.961.775.4112.4912.16NA13.05351.25
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-H) 1.430.494.3212.49NANA10.751839.86
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-Q) 1.190.334.1212.4911.209.520.001839.86
ICICI Pru MIP (D) (Mnthly) 1.811.933.7412.4911.9110.2912.56333.49
Quantum Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.24-0.333.9712.48NANA10.1161.17
ICICI Pru MIP (D) (Half-Yrly) 1.811.923.7412.4711.9310.3112.73333.49
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.026.574.2512.46NANA19.681211.70
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Annual-Bonus) -0.096.554.3112.46NANA43.021211.70
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (G) 1.832.943.1112.4411.0710.7133.80290.82
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Retail (G) 1.46-0.143.3412.4412.7711.5638.802136.95
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan (Div-Q) 2.150.012.9412.4413.4310.9010.3578.28
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan (G) 2.150.012.9412.4413.4310.950.0078.28
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (G) 1.832.943.1112.4411.0710.7133.80290.82
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Premium (G) 1.46-0.143.3412.4412.7811.7020.262136.95
DSP BR G-Sec Fund - Direct (D) 1.28-0.883.1512.4311.74NA11.92468.67
DSP BR G-Sec Fund - Direct (G) 1.28-0.873.1512.4311.74NA54.06468.67
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (G) 1.45-0.163.3212.4212.5911.7020.412136.95
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (D) 1.46-0.163.3212.4212.608.0713.742136.95
Principal SMART Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.944.893.5412.4112.79NA19.27152.02
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 2.082.733.5812.4012.13NA11.29229.60
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.803.864.1412.4011.24NA10.5561.47
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.893.934.1612.40NANA11.3161.47
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - Direct (D) 1.333.413.9212.3911.34NA12.27171.42
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - Direct (G) 1.333.423.9212.3911.33NA29.91171.42
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 1.832.923.0912.3911.0210.6813.46290.82
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 2.082.743.5812.395.02NA10.87229.60
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 1.832.923.0912.3911.0210.6813.46290.82
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-M) -0.116.454.1112.38NANA29.741211.70
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund-Dir(G) 1.064.914.2012.389.64NA21.0120.95
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme A-Dir (D) 1.774.654.8712.37NANA13.1384.72
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme A-Dir (G) 1.774.654.8712.37NANA13.1384.72
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (Div-A) 1.45-0.163.3212.3612.5610.4111.352136.95
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (Div-M) 1.223.743.9012.3613.21NA15.78915.38
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (G) 1.223.753.9112.3613.21NA37.39915.38
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (Div-W) 1.770.143.6212.3612.5511.6010.522136.95
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Flexi - Direct (D) 1.223.753.9112.3613.22NA34.70915.38
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (Monthly-Payment) 1.223.753.9112.36NANA36.78915.38
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Retail (Div-Q) 1.46-0.163.3112.3512.7511.5411.112136.95
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF Option - Direct 2.02-0.742.5912.3413.61NA33.55574.30
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 1.822.933.0412.3411.0010.6613.39290.82
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.906.094.3612.34NANA11.44526.11
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Bonus)-Direct 2.02-0.742.5912.34NANA13.69574.30
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 1.822.933.0412.3411.0010.6613.39290.82
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (Div-Q) 1.45-0.183.2812.3312.5510.7710.962136.95
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.39 - 36Mth-Dir (G) 1.333.533.5212.33NANA11.6027.34
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.39 - 36Mth-Dir (D) 1.333.533.5212.33NANA11.6027.34
Reliance Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 2.673.334.2112.3313.44NA13.122473.39
Reliance Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 1.982.633.5012.3213.44NA40.172473.39
Reliance Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 4.144.805.6912.3213.45NA13.262473.39
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Div-Hy)-Direct 2.02-0.742.6012.3113.59NA11.01574.30
Principal SMART Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.904.803.4712.3112.94NA16.83152.02
Principal SMART Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.904.803.4712.3112.94NA16.83152.02
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 1.092.135.4012.26NANA11.45722.39
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 1.092.135.4012.26NANA11.45722.39
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (D) 1.890.053.7712.25NANA10.52126.18
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (G) 1.890.053.7712.25NANA13.26126.18
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) 1.241.204.1412.25NANA13.124319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-H) 1.241.204.1512.2511.11NA10.484319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 1.241.204.1412.2511.12NA10.944319.80
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.2 - Reg (D) 1.423.913.3212.25NANA11.2931.07
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund (D) 1.210.373.6512.2511.1410.0414.13265.30
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (G) 1.241.204.1412.2511.119.8720.144319.80
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.2 - Reg (G) 1.423.913.3212.25NANA11.2931.07
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 1.210.373.6512.2511.1210.0318.93265.30
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - III - Plan C -Dir(D) 1.043.333.7912.248.22NA14.327.48
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - III - Plan C -Dir(G) 1.043.343.7912.248.22NA14.437.48
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) 1.241.204.1412.2411.11NA10.684319.80
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 1.092.135.3912.24NANA10.28722.39
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (Div-Q) 1.890.053.7712.20NANA10.49126.18
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (Div-M) 1.890.053.7412.19NANA10.31126.18
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (D) 1.191.144.0912.1911.029.8110.334319.80
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-V(1997Days)-Reg(D) 1.343.853.4012.18NANA11.5743.60
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-V(1997Days)-Reg(G) 1.343.853.4012.18NANA11.5743.60
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (G) -0.096.494.1912.1712.57NA42.991211.70
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (D) -0.106.484.1812.1612.47NA30.181211.70
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Dir (Div-A) 1.042.285.2112.15NANA10.38423.77
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan - Direct (D) 0.954.363.9612.1512.49NA35.37197.94
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Dir (G) 1.042.285.2112.15NANA12.31423.77
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan - Direct (G) 0.954.363.9612.1512.49NA35.37197.94
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 2.033.443.7412.1311.52NA53.04263.15
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.1 - Reg (D) 1.404.213.5412.12NANA11.2749.45
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.1 - Reg (G) 1.404.213.5412.12NANA11.2749.45
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-Periodic) 1.571.324.2312.11NANA13.251360.52
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (G) 1.651.334.5312.1110.499.3140.451789.99
DSP BR G-Sec Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.28-0.872.9012.1111.54NA10.40468.67
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-H) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Reg (D) 1.258.213.0412.1010.9510.7015.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-M) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF Option 2.01-0.742.5512.1013.2510.200.00574.30
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-A) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-H) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-M) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-A) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-H) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-Q) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-M) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-Q) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-A) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Reg (D) 1.258.213.0412.1010.9510.7015.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-Q) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Single Premium - Reg (D) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-H) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-A) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-Q) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-M) 1.258.213.0412.10NANA15.59219.11
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Eco (G) 1.783.794.0012.0910.949.9319.6161.47
L&T Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 2.092.903.4812.0811.15NA11.9865.98
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Eco (Div-M) 1.773.793.9912.0810.949.9317.7061.47
L&T Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 2.092.903.4812.0811.15NA32.5365.98
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Eco (Div-Q) 1.773.794.0012.0810.949.6710.5561.47
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (G) 1.36-0.462.6512.0612.74NA54.482026.35
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Div-Hy) 2.00-0.742.5512.0613.23NA11.38574.30
L&T Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 2.092.883.4612.0311.10NA11.6665.98
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) 1.36-0.462.6612.0212.73NA11.612026.35
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.11 - Direct (D) 1.262.215.2412.00NANA11.35257.84
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.11 - Direct (G) 1.262.215.2412.00NANA11.35257.84
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term - Direct (G) 0.931.675.1711.9911.68NA35.37351.25
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Bonus) 1.47-1.142.0811.99NANA13.32574.30
Principal Govt Securities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.290.082.7811.9812.07NA12.2514.85
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (Div-Q) 1.87-0.013.6411.98NANA10.55126.18
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (D) 1.87-0.013.6411.97NANA10.52126.18
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (G) 1.87-0.013.6411.97NANA13.17126.18
DSP BR G-Sec Fund (D) 1.21-1.082.8411.9611.408.7611.83468.67
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (G) 1.181.053.9511.9610.869.6340.381360.52
DSP BR G-Sec Fund (G) 1.21-1.082.8411.9511.408.8453.38468.67
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.280.043.0311.958.05NA11.53575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.280.043.0311.958.05NA11.53575.89
Principal Govt Securities Fund - Direct (G) 1.290.072.7611.9412.04NA33.9814.85
Principal Govt Securities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.290.072.7611.9312.14NA14.0914.85
HDFC FMP - 1190Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI) (D) 1.051.904.9811.92NANA11.29543.32
HDFC FMP - 1190Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI) (G) 1.051.904.9811.92NANA11.29543.32
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - Direct (D) 2.834.107.0311.9212.04NA12.322229.71
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - Direct (G) 0.952.195.0711.9212.01NA58.942229.71
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.III-I(1998Days)-Reg(D) 0.843.303.3511.91NANA11.4524.54
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-HY) 1.161.043.9311.9110.849.5811.621360.52
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-Q) 1.181.063.9311.9110.849.5811.751360.52
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.III-I(1998Days)-Reg(G) 0.843.303.3511.91NANA11.4524.54
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.294.334.2711.9117.14NA22.39409.13
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-A) 1.131.003.8911.9010.779.5711.201360.52
HDFC FMP - 1190Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI) (Div-Q) 1.051.904.9811.90NANA10.29543.32
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (Div-M) 1.87-0.023.6111.90NANA10.31126.18
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.294.334.2611.8917.14NA19.10409.13
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.4911.8511.8511.85NANA11.021486.50
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (Div-M) 1.753.713.8511.8510.469.3912.4961.47
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (Div-Q) 1.753.713.8511.8510.869.8211.2061.47
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (G) 1.753.713.8511.8510.869.8319.3761.47
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme C-Dir (G) 1.433.964.5411.83NANA12.1841.02
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.664.843.7011.839.47NA12.0319.45
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme C-Dir (D) 1.433.964.5411.83NANA12.1841.02
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.664.843.7011.839.47NA33.2719.45
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.664.843.7011.839.47NA12.0319.45
L&T Flexi Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.93-0.362.8511.8211.91NA18.28130.02
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.981.854.9811.81NANA11.37344.49
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.981.854.9711.81NANA10.26344.49
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.771.873.4511.803.61NA10.0723.38
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.771.873.4511.803.61NA10.0723.38
L&T Flexi Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.93-0.382.8211.7811.88NA12.08130.02
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.39 - 36Mth (G) 1.283.403.2611.77NANA11.5127.34
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-H) 1.22-0.812.7011.77NANA10.1419.33
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.39 - 36Mth (D) 1.283.403.2611.77NANA11.5127.34
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.8 - Direct (D) 1.032.085.1811.77NANA11.45157.71
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - (D) 1.283.283.6311.7710.6910.150.00171.42
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.8 - Direct (G) 1.032.085.1811.77NANA11.45157.71
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - (G) 1.293.283.6411.7710.6910.150.00171.42
Peerless Income Plus Fund - Direct (G) 1.312.763.8311.7611.50NA18.3977.48
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-A) 1.22-0.822.6711.7512.04NA10.1519.33
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (G) 1.22-0.822.6611.7512.43NA14.3619.33
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - I(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.532.933.9511.74NANA12.0994.66
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - I(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.532.933.9511.74NANA12.0994.66
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-M) 1.22-0.822.6511.7112.59NA9.9219.33
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Premium Plus (G) 1.610.573.2611.7012.4610.5219.551398.07
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.66-2.171.4611.66NANA13.681622.70
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 1.66-2.171.4611.6613.17NA57.971622.70
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan (G) 0.954.353.9711.6512.2710.220.00197.94
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-Q) 1.22-0.822.6011.6512.38NA10.0419.33
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan (D) 0.954.353.9711.6512.2710.220.00197.94
DSP BR G-Sec Fund (Div-M) 1.21-1.082.5911.6311.288.7610.35468.67
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Dis) 0.24-1.112.3911.6212.99NA1572.4277.98
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Dis) 0.24-1.112.3911.6212.99NA1572.4277.98
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - II(1997Days)-Reg(D) 1.213.724.1611.60NANA11.6623.76
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation -Dir(G) 1.690.330.9111.59NANA11.84167.42
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation -Dir(B) 1.690.330.9111.59NANA11.84167.42
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation -Dir(D) 1.690.330.9111.59NANA11.84167.42
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.3 - Direct (D) 0.951.954.8311.57NANA11.5078.04
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.3 - Direct (G) 0.951.954.8311.57NANA11.5078.04
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 5.025.308.0011.56NANA10.675117.87
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.321.584.1911.56NANA13.545117.87
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (B) 1.321.584.1911.56NANA13.545117.87
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term (G) 0.901.615.0511.5511.3110.3534.92351.25
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) 1.031.975.0611.54NANA10.27722.39
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) 1.031.975.0611.54NANA11.37722.39
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) 1.031.975.0611.54NANA11.37722.39
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Flexi (D) 1.153.523.4911.5412.4911.280.00915.38
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan (Div-M) 1.153.523.4911.5412.4811.270.00915.38
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan (G) 1.153.523.4911.5412.4911.280.00915.38
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.14 - Direct (D) 1.072.124.9011.53NANA11.2672.17
Invesco India MIP Plus (G) 1.341.902.7211.538.197.161628.5025.91
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.14 - Direct (G) 1.072.124.9011.53NANA11.2672.17
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) 1.022.225.0811.53NANA10.38423.77
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (D) 1.022.225.0811.53NANA12.04423.77
Invesco India MIP Plus (G) 1.341.902.7211.538.197.161628.5025.91
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme - Direct (G) 1.492.042.9911.5311.14NA34.05270.39
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 3.514.747.6711.52NANA10.37423.77
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (Flexi) 1.022.225.0811.52NANA12.04423.77
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term (D) 0.901.615.0511.5210.4410.9612.91351.25
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (G) 1.125.244.4011.5212.99NA29.4931.86
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (G) 1.022.225.0811.52NANA12.04423.77
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan A-Dir(D) 1.093.463.9911.51NANA11.5142.40
Invesco India MIP Plus (Div-M) 1.341.902.7111.518.167.141160.7225.91
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan A-Dir(G) 1.093.463.9911.51NANA11.5142.40
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme - Direct (D) 1.492.042.9911.5111.14NA12.67270.39
Invesco India MIP Plus (Div-M) 1.341.902.7111.518.167.141160.7225.91
JM Balanced Fund - (D) -0.136.343.8611.4911.4013.2311.451211.70
JM Balanced Fund - (G) -0.136.343.8611.4911.4813.2840.951211.70
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - II(1997Days)-Reg(G) 0.923.533.9511.48NANA11.6923.76
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 1.115.234.3711.48NANA12.2131.86
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-A) 0.360.052.9411.4811.42NA10.55575.89
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Inst (G) 1.31-0.622.3711.4712.099.5456.102026.35
HDFC FMP - 1168Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 1.142.095.2111.45NANA11.43287.89
HDFC FMP - 1168Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 1.142.095.2111.45NANA11.43287.89
HDFC FMP - 1168Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) 1.142.085.2011.44NANA10.26287.89
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund -Dir (D) 0.912.214.9011.4310.52NA11.472986.41
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Direct (D) 1.06-0.092.9611.4212.26NA14.92118.84
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan B-Dir (D) 1.093.433.9411.42NANA11.1823.95
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan B-Dir (G) 1.093.433.9411.42NANA11.1823.95
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (Div-Q) 0.962.214.9511.4110.46NA1305.078097.61
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days - Direct (D) 1.012.134.9111.41NANA11.41104.10
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Inst (Div-Q) 1.31-0.622.3511.4012.049.5111.292026.35
ICICI Pru Interval - Annual Interval -II Direct(G) 0.471.287.3411.409.68NA22.662.29
HDFC FMP - 1168Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) 1.132.075.1811.40NANA11.42287.89
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Direct (G) 1.06-0.092.9511.4012.26NA49.98118.84
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Inst (D) 1.31-0.612.3711.4012.059.5110.892026.35
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund -Dir (G) 0.912.194.8711.3910.69NA19.842986.41
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - I(1098Days) - Dir (G) 0.782.764.0511.37NANA11.5442.46
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - I(1098Days) - Dir (D) 0.782.764.0511.37NANA11.5442.46
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (Div-M) 0.962.184.9211.3710.41NA1259.078097.61
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days - Direct (G) 0.932.124.9111.36NANA11.42104.10
Reliance Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 3.954.475.1211.3512.4310.500.002473.39
Reliance Monthly Income Plan (G) 1.902.413.0511.3512.4310.490.002473.39
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-Half Yrly) 0.961.874.7211.3511.27NA14.70995.52
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (G) 0.962.184.9111.3510.52NA3524.038097.61
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-Q) 1.330.613.1111.3510.67NA10.751136.62
Reliance Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 2.573.083.7311.3412.4310.350.002473.39
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opport. -Dir (D) 2.904.146.9011.3410.82NA11.716779.09
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (G) 1.330.613.0911.3410.67NA21.631136.62
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.161.804.2111.330.52NA10.961501.87
Canara Robeco Income - Direct (Growth) 1.130.233.3311.3310.95NA35.70120.39
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (G) 1.080.482.9711.3210.59NA21.631136.62
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (G) 1.22-0.312.9711.3211.73NA37.22115.90
Canara Robeco Income - Direct (Div-Q) 1.120.233.3211.3210.90NA15.13120.39
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (G) 1.22-0.312.9711.3211.73NA37.22115.90
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - II(1281Days) - Dir (G) 0.952.794.3611.31NANA11.3132.67
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opport - Dir (G) 0.962.164.8611.3110.79NA17.426779.09
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-A) 0.24-1.122.3811.319.86NA1692.5477.98
L&T Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.544.023.9511.3111.65NA12.3259.38
L&T Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.544.013.9411.3111.64NA16.5959.38
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (D) 1.22-0.322.9611.3111.72NA11.23115.90
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (App) 1.633.343.5111.319.138.6230.18148.54
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (Div-Q) 1.633.343.5111.319.138.6414.69148.54
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Dir (D) 1.021.833.1511.31NANA11.2272.15
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (D) 1.22-0.322.9611.3111.72NA11.23115.90
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Dir (G) 1.021.833.1511.31NANA11.2272.15
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - II(1281Days) - Dir (D) 0.952.794.3611.31NANA11.3132.67
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.930.393.1911.3011.24NA12.11106.60
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (D) 0.984.663.7111.308.617.6310.7120.95
Franklin India Pension Plan - Direct (G) 1.203.611.8311.3015.89NA116.11401.62
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (G) 0.984.663.7011.308.617.6220.1820.95
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (Div-M) 1.633.343.5011.299.128.6114.58148.54
L&T Monthly Income Plan (G) 2.032.713.1111.2910.398.6031.5865.98
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (Div-M) 1.633.343.5011.299.128.6114.58148.54
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-W) 1.330.613.0911.2910.66NA12.841136.62
ICICI Pru Interval - Annual Interval Plan II (G) 0.461.237.2511.289.609.2722.612.29
ICICI Pru Interval - Annual Interval -II Retail(G) 0.461.237.2511.289.609.2021.922.29
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-W) 1.080.482.9611.2810.57NA12.841136.62
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.930.383.1711.2711.22NA29.24106.60
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.930.383.1711.2711.22NA29.26106.60
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.930.383.1811.2610.82NA13.47106.60
L&T Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 2.022.703.1011.2610.378.5911.7265.98
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.930.383.1811.2610.82NA13.48106.60
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-A) 0.951.804.6211.2510.95NA18.08995.52
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Qrtly) 1.400.054.6211.2410.969.501103.51204.93
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 1.400.054.6111.2410.878.791567.15204.93
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (Bonus) 1.400.054.6111.2410.88NA1568.24204.93
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-M) 1.400.054.6111.2410.828.321056.27204.93
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Direct (D) 0.902.144.9411.2110.41NA14.01384.59
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Direct (G) 0.902.144.9411.2110.41NA14.01384.59
Franklin India Pension Plan - Direct (D) 1.193.591.7911.2115.82NA18.60401.62
BOI AXA Corporate Credit Spectrum Fund -Dir 1.002.274.6311.20NANA12.35902.97
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) 0.941.784.7211.19NANA11.25301.72
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) 0.941.784.7311.19NANA10.29301.72
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) 0.941.784.7211.19NANA11.25301.72
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (D) 1.61-1.331.3711.19NANA12.38642.86
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (Div-A) 1.77-0.392.5311.19NANA10.702026.35
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.900.663.2411.15NANA10.871398.07
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.3 - Scheme A-Dir (D) 1.503.864.5611.15NANA11.9952.35
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.3 - Scheme A-Dir (G) 1.503.864.5611.15NANA11.9952.35
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.625.594.4411.15NANA10.77743.34
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Flexi) 1.041.884.5711.15NANA10.892578.75
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.041.874.5611.13NANA11.112578.75
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme C - Direct (D) 1.644.384.4911.13NANA13.1565.70
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (G) 0.86-1.011.6811.139.94NA1967.3377.98
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme C - Direct (G) 1.644.384.4911.13NANA13.1665.70
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-Q) 2.943.806.6411.1310.84NA14.16995.52
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (G) 0.86-1.011.6811.139.94NA1967.2077.98
Principal SMART Equity Fund (Div-M) 0.864.622.9711.1211.7313.1015.51152.02
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.031.864.5611.12NANA11.192578.75
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-Q) 0.86-1.011.6811.1210.12NA1086.5777.98
Principal SMART Equity Fund (Div-M) 0.864.622.9711.1211.7313.1015.51152.02
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-Q) 0.86-1.011.6811.1210.12NA1086.5077.98
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 1.795.793.7611.11NANA11.20526.11
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 - Direct (Pay) 1.490.691.9711.1112.27NA32.10292.91
Franklin India IBA - Direct (G) 0.941.764.5511.1010.80NA59.14995.52
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (G) 1.545.654.1811.09NANA11.29743.34
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.941.834.5211.0911.26NA12.042578.75
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.951.834.5211.0911.26NA15.742578.75
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan - Direct (G) 1.39-1.721.7211.0912.80NA58.68501.66
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan - Direct (G) 1.39-1.721.7211.0912.91NA60.08501.66
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.580.483.0511.08NANA19.161398.07
Kotak FMP - Series 186 - 1176 Days - Direct (G) 0.922.154.9411.08NANA11.41231.08
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.580.483.0511.0811.90NA19.341398.07
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days (D) 0.982.064.7611.07NANA11.37104.10
Peerless Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.272.643.5811.0710.24NA12.1377.48
Principal SMART Equity Fund (G) 0.874.622.9411.0711.7213.1018.53152.02
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days (G) 0.982.064.7611.07NANA11.37104.10
Franklin India Short Term Income - Inst (Div-M) 0.932.124.7911.0610.039.971299.558097.61
Franklin India Short Term Income - Inst (G) 0.932.124.7911.0610.049.972790.398097.61
Peerless Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.272.653.5711.0610.95NA11.3977.48
BOI AXA Corporate Credit Spectrum Fund 0.992.244.5711.06NANA12.32902.97
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-Q) 1.022.024.5311.06NANA10.76512.31
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (G) 1.022.024.5311.06NANA12.58512.31
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-M) 1.022.014.5211.05NANA10.89512.31
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme B (G) 1.523.843.7811.04NANA12.0566.95
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.181.403.8411.0311.54NA14.053701.32
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme (G) 1.451.922.7611.0310.599.580.00270.39
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 1.181.403.8411.0311.45NA14.023701.32
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (Bonus) 1.27-0.722.1611.0311.64NA52.202026.35
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - III - Plan C (D) 0.953.053.2311.037.10NA13.767.48
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - III - Plan C (G) 0.953.053.2311.037.10NA13.877.48
Principal Govt Securities Fund (Div-A) 1.22-0.142.3211.0311.379.1513.6114.85
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (G) 1.27-0.722.1611.0311.649.0952.202026.35
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 1.740.633.1911.037.11NA10.631398.07
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund (G) 1.60-2.301.2011.0312.379.3956.251622.70
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme (D) 1.451.922.7611.0310.589.570.00270.39
Kotak FMP - Series 186 - 1176 Days (G) 0.912.144.9111.02NANA11.40231.08
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (G) 1.26-0.791.9011.02NANA13.3238.32
Birla Sun Life MIP - Direct (G) 1.001.091.8911.0210.72NA44.97103.56
Kotak FMP - Series 186 - 1176 Days (D) 0.922.144.9111.02NANA11.40231.08
Principal Govt Securities Fund (Div-Q) 1.22-0.142.3211.0211.379.1512.1714.85
Principal Govt Securities Fund (G) 1.22-0.142.3211.0211.379.1533.1614.85
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (D) 1.27-0.722.1611.0011.639.0810.952026.35
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.580.483.0311.0011.81NA10.431398.07
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.840.521.6010.998.90NA50.94117.15
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.840.521.6010.998.90NA50.94117.15
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.201.704.0510.9911.12NA10.433624.45
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 1.22-0.552.1210.9911.35NA16.624245.47
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.201.704.0510.9911.12NA10.433624.45
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 6.704.847.6610.9911.31NA10.464245.47
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.21-0.552.1210.9911.31NA23.004245.47
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.181.403.8410.9811.43NA10.663701.32
L&T Gilt Fund (G) 1.23-0.992.5310.9812.4912.090.00197.10
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Div-Q)-Direct 1.210.973.3710.988.33NA12.6663.71
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF Option -Direct 1.210.973.3710.988.74NA24.5363.71
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.974.342.6410.98NANA11.75434.97
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Dir(D) 0.622.853.8210.9712.70NA13.5363.60
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-M) 1.26-0.791.8810.97NANA11.2838.32
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Dir(G) 0.622.853.8210.9712.86NA16.0463.60
L&T Gilt Fund (D) 1.23-0.992.5310.9712.4912.080.00197.10
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme B (D) 1.473.843.8710.97NANA12.0566.95
IDBI Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.80-0.572.4610.9710.66NA10.8819.40
IDBI Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.80-0.572.4610.9710.67NA14.5019.40
Principal Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.584.633.2810.968.667.350.0019.45
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.555.554.1510.96NANA10.87743.34
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 76 - 1185Days Plan H-Dir(D) 0.812.224.6510.96NANA12.65275.12
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (Div-Q) 1.27-0.722.1510.9611.609.0611.892026.35
Principal Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.584.633.2810.968.667.350.0019.45
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-H) 1.584.633.2710.968.667.350.0019.45
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 1.26-0.791.9010.95NANA10.8438.32
Birla Sun Life MIP - Direct (Div-M) 1.001.081.8610.9510.68NA13.73103.56
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-HY) 1.580.483.0510.9511.72NA10.671398.07
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-Q) 0.671.523.5910.957.275.9510.941916.16
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.974.352.6410.95NANA11.92434.97
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 76 - 1185Days Plan H-Dir(G) 0.882.214.6610.94NANA12.65275.12
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-H) 1.121.504.1110.9411.50NA10.5511092.15
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 1.121.504.1110.9411.50NA13.9911092.15
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - (D) 2.833.946.6210.9411.099.3811.852229.71
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund-Dir (D) 0.744.363.2610.94NANA11.16130.47
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - (G) 0.891.964.6010.9411.099.3957.062229.71
L&T Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.233.523.6810.9311.51NA12.2256.70
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-M) 0.86-1.011.5110.939.83NA1224.4077.98
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-M) 0.86-1.011.5110.939.83NA1224.3177.98
IDBI Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.80-0.582.4510.9310.65NA11.4819.40
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - V(1099Days)-Dir(D) 0.822.914.1910.92NANA11.8247.08
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - V(1099Days)-Dir(G) 0.822.914.1910.92NANA11.8247.08
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23-Dir (G) 0.138.344.4610.90NANA12.1658.59
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (D) 1.301.874.5410.9011.45NA14.523272.11
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23-Dir (G) 0.138.344.4610.90NANA12.1658.59
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 1.091.664.0110.8911.19NA18.773624.45
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income - Direct (G) 1.291.141.8710.8812.23NA64.17265.20
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.091.654.0010.8711.16NA10.553624.45
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.321.463.6710.8711.85NA16.44242.28
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.101.664.0110.8611.19NA14.103624.45
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (G) 1.101.564.2110.86NANA1310.82271.52
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.321.463.6710.86NANA11.14242.28
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.580.483.0510.8611.83NA10.431398.07
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.321.463.6710.86NANA11.14242.28
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (Div-M) 1.101.564.2010.85NANA1036.04271.52
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.321.463.6610.8511.88NA11.09242.28
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income - Direct (Div-Q) 1.291.151.8510.8512.22NA13.07265.20
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 2.351.863.5210.84NANA11.4015.67
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income - Direct (Div-M) 1.281.141.8610.8412.20NA13.78265.20
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.830.501.5510.826.36NA11.10117.15
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.830.501.5510.826.36NA11.10117.15
L&T Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 2.032.713.1110.8210.208.4911.2165.98
L&T Flexi Bond Fund (D) 0.86-0.592.3910.8211.198.7711.12130.02
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(G) 1.390.803.2710.8111.77NA14.21714.36
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Dir(G) 0.642.873.6410.8112.33NA15.9035.81
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(D) 1.390.803.2710.8111.75NA12.42714.36
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.842.024.5510.79NANA12.56368.91
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.471.863.4510.7912.51NA14.9944.83
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (Div-M) 1.001.504.1510.79NANA1036.04271.52
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.842.024.5510.79NANA12.56368.91
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.842.024.5510.79NANA10.20368.91
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.830.491.5310.788.47NA10.63117.15
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.830.491.5310.788.47NA10.63117.15
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (G) 1.26-0.811.8610.77NANA13.2238.32
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Disc) 0.511.595.7810.7610.96NA1545.332066.59
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Disc) 0.511.595.7810.7610.96NA1545.332066.59
L&T Resurgent India Corporate Bond Fund -Direct(G) 1.661.643.7610.76NANA12.511314.25
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite - Direct(D) 3.250.393.3110.7413.51NA12.0370.15
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.871.203.8910.7310.17NA18.27116.77
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-M) 1.26-0.811.8410.73NANA11.0938.32
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.992.174.6610.739.08NA15.1793.58
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP - Direct (G) 1.45-1.571.2810.7213.67NA40.16401.94
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(G) 1.100.623.0810.7211.58NA14.20714.36
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(D) 1.100.623.0810.7211.56NA12.41714.36
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-Q) 1.290.472.8110.719.94NA10.941136.62
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.181.444.0210.71NANA10.80151.03
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Flexi) 1.181.444.0110.70NANA10.81151.03
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme A (D) 1.644.274.0910.70NANA12.6284.72
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.181.444.0110.70NANA10.81151.03
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme A (G) 1.644.274.0910.70NANA12.6284.72
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Dir(G) 0.602.803.7110.7012.50NA15.8798.69
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (G) 1.290.472.8110.699.949.6321.061136.62
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (D) 0.285.453.1110.69NANA11.09250.19
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (G) 0.285.453.1110.69NANA11.09250.19
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-Q) 1.030.342.6910.699.86NA10.941136.62
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Dir(D) 0.602.803.7010.6912.50NA13.3698.69
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP - Direct (Div-Q) 3.290.223.1110.6913.64NA12.22401.94
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.171.434.0110.69NANA10.78151.03
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 1.171.434.0010.68NANA12.19151.03
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (G) 1.030.342.6810.689.869.6121.061136.62
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.171.434.0110.68NANA10.63151.03
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-W) 1.410.602.9210.659.929.6210.491136.62
ICICI Pru Interval - Annual Interval -II Retail(D) 0.461.236.6410.659.399.0712.822.29
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund (D) 0.852.034.5410.659.729.6111.072986.41
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.852.024.5310.659.739.6219.162986.41
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-D) 1.320.512.8410.659.879.6110.021136.62
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 1.194.033.6710.6515.9115.2318.23409.13
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 1.194.033.6610.6415.9015.2321.46409.13
Franklin India Short Term Income (Div-Q) 0.902.034.6010.649.639.591256.048097.61
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Dir(G) 0.943.153.9710.6411.36NA14.920.49
Indiabulls FMP - Series V - Plan 1 - Dir (G) 0.961.924.5910.64NANA11.1840.62
Franklin India Short Term Income (Div-M) 0.902.024.5910.639.639.591213.018097.61
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.950.663.3410.638.80NA10.98122.32
Franklin India Short Term Income (Div-W) 0.902.024.5910.639.8810.021095.668097.61
Franklin India Short Term Income (G) 0.902.024.5910.639.639.593405.098097.61
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-D) 1.070.382.7110.639.819.5810.021136.62
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-W) 1.160.472.7910.639.849.5910.491136.62
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - III(1279Days) - Dir (G) 0.962.603.9310.62NANA11.2126.48
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (D) 0.950.653.3410.628.78NA12.76122.32
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (G) 0.950.663.3410.628.79NA12.76122.32
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (G) 0.950.663.3410.628.79NA12.75122.32
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - III(1279Days) - Dir (D) 0.962.603.9310.62NANA11.2126.48
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.11-Dir (D) 0.595.405.6910.618.20NA13.070.62
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (D) 1.180.813.4910.618.78NA12.77122.32
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.15 - Direct (G) 0.842.074.4410.6110.41NA13.84452.13
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-G Dir(D) 0.422.503.5610.6013.10NA15.15112.64
BOI AXA Short Term Income - Direct (G) 0.931.834.5210.6010.37NA18.74314.14
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-G Dir(G) 0.422.503.5610.6013.10NA15.15112.64
LIC MF G-Sec Long Term ETF 0.86-1.221.7110.60NANA16.5777.84
BOI AXA Short Term Income - Direct (Div-M) 0.931.824.5210.6010.37NA10.48314.14
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund (Div-Q) 4.684.807.2610.59NANA10.645117.87
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV) (G) 0.941.724.5110.59NANA11.22344.49
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.21-0.951.7410.5911.04NA13.821282.30
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Div-HY) 9.527.1810.0910.5911.04NA13.471282.30
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 6.894.607.4410.5811.03NA13.411282.30
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (G) 1.21-0.961.7310.5811.03NA55.121282.30
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund (B) 1.241.363.7310.58NANA13.225117.87
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund (G) 1.241.363.7310.58NANA13.225117.87
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.21-0.961.7310.5811.03NA15.751282.30
Escorts Balanced Fund (G) 1.673.690.1510.5815.8813.12114.062.00
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31-Dir (G) 0.367.994.3510.57NANA11.5833.45
Escorts Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.673.680.1510.5716.03NA114.522.00
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite - Direct(G) 1.40-1.421.3110.5713.22NA56.6270.15
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1246Days Plan U-Dir(G) 0.792.054.5210.56NANA12.83356.18
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-M) 1.041.294.0810.5610.71NA16.69995.52
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.18 - Direct (D) 0.911.804.4710.56NANA11.44199.43
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme B - Direct (D) 0.973.283.3510.5610.71NA13.6738.46
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme B - Direct (G) 0.973.283.3510.5610.71NA13.6738.46
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.871.203.8810.559.84NA10.20116.77
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (G) 1.172.124.2710.55NANA13.26809.69
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 1.172.124.2710.55NANA11.06809.69
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.11 (D) 1.151.894.5610.55NANA11.20257.84
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.11 (G) 1.151.894.5610.55NANA11.20257.84
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.20 - Direct (D) 0.832.044.5110.5510.53NA10.99317.41
Escorts Balanced Fund (D) 1.673.670.1310.5515.8713.1217.022.00
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.20 - Direct (G) 0.832.044.5210.5510.53NA13.79317.41
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-E Dir(G) 0.952.513.8810.55NANA11.3168.21
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 1.221.784.4510.5510.76NA10.433272.11
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 1.172.124.2710.55NANA11.06809.69
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (G) 1.172.124.2710.55NANA13.26809.69
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (Div-M) 0.942.364.6610.549.86NA10.11296.45
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-H) 1.26-0.791.9010.54NANA10.9938.32
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-A) 1.162.114.2610.54NANA13.10809.69
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-E Dir(D) 0.952.513.8810.54NANA11.3168.21
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-A) 1.162.114.2610.54NANA13.10809.69
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (Div-M) 0.982.354.6610.549.90NA10.10296.45
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (G) 0.942.354.6510.5310.07NA17.80296.45
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - PF Plan - Direct (G) 1.39-1.431.2910.5313.10NA24.5770.15
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) 1.140.363.0210.5310.538.8711.73106.60
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (D) 0.90-0.951.2610.53NANA12.332430.23
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-A) 0.90-0.951.2610.5311.84NA13.152430.23
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-H) 0.91-0.941.2610.5311.84NA12.302430.23
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-Q) 0.90-0.951.2610.5311.83NA12.402430.23
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Dir(D) 0.462.283.9410.5312.62NA13.2166.55
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (G) 0.90-0.951.2610.5311.84NA58.582430.23
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1246Days Plan U-Dir(D) 0.852.044.5410.53NANA12.83356.18
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.462.273.9210.5312.62NA14.3666.55
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (G) 0.972.354.6510.5310.11NA17.79296.45
Canara Robeco Income (Growth) 1.070.052.9510.5210.189.000.00120.39
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 1.962.432.7910.5210.859.480.00229.60
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII - Direct (D) 1.083.023.2510.52NANA11.38290.98
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan (G) 1.972.432.7910.5210.869.850.00229.60
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII - Direct (G) 1.083.023.2510.52NANA11.38290.98
Canara Robeco Income (Div-Q) 1.060.042.9510.5110.178.990.00120.39
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV) (Div-Q) 0.951.654.4310.51NANA10.25344.49
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV) (D) 0.951.654.4310.51NANA11.21344.49
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31-Dir (G) 0.188.184.3710.50NANA11.6033.45
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-Q) 1.26-0.811.8610.50NANA10.6138.32
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 1.962.432.7810.5010.839.820.00229.60
L&T Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 1.473.823.5610.5010.769.2611.7559.38
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Regular (D) 0.98-0.322.4710.5011.289.7914.33118.84
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.11-Dir (D) 0.525.325.5010.508.04NA13.060.62
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 1.100.413.2510.4910.72NA26.7895.39
L&T Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) 1.463.823.5610.4910.749.2512.2759.38
L&T Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.463.823.5510.4910.759.2516.0659.38
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Regular (G) 0.98-0.322.4610.4911.279.7948.22118.84
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.18 - Direct (G) 0.841.774.4410.48NANA11.44199.43
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.910.303.1210.4810.55NA13.6795.39
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.910.303.1110.4810.62NA26.7995.39
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.910.303.1210.4810.55NA13.6795.39
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.893.053.6610.4710.95NA15.010.82
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 1.042.044.1810.47NANA11.05809.69
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Div-Q) 1.190.893.1910.477.25NA12.5363.71
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF Option 1.190.893.1910.478.246.950.0063.71
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 1.400.763.5310.4710.37NA18.977282.21
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 76 - 1185Days Plan H-Reg(D) 0.852.124.4710.47NANA12.52275.12
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 76 - 1185Days Plan H-Reg(G) 0.852.124.4710.47NANA12.52275.12
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII) (D) 0.821.944.3910.46NANA12.48368.91
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-A Dir(D) 0.562.583.2910.4612.39NA14.7563.64
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Div-Q) 0.821.944.4010.46NANA10.19368.91
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-A Dir(G) 0.562.583.2910.4612.39NA14.7563.64
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Flexi) 0.821.944.3910.46NANA12.48368.91
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (G) 1.042.034.1810.46NANA13.25809.69
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII) (G) 0.821.944.3910.46NANA12.48368.91
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.7 - Direct (G) 0.922.144.7810.46NANA11.6946.93
Franklin India IBA - (Div-Half Yrly) 0.881.634.2710.4510.099.7113.90995.52
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.001.654.1710.45NANA10.386936.83
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-A) 1.032.034.1710.45NANA13.09809.69
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.850.182.7910.4510.428.8413.39106.60
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.850.182.7910.4510.428.8413.39106.60
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.8 (G) 1.011.874.6210.44NANA11.29157.71
Franklin India IBA - (Div-M) 0.881.614.2510.4410.099.7015.94995.52
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.3 (D) 0.941.784.3510.44NANA11.3678.04
Franklin India IBA - (Div-Q) 2.943.716.4010.4410.099.7013.58995.52
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.3 (G) 0.941.784.3510.44NANA11.3678.04
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Dir (G) 0.991.834.1610.4410.72NA23.638992.96
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.850.192.7910.4410.428.8328.32106.60
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.850.192.7910.4410.428.8311.72106.60
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.150.613.3810.4410.27NA11.427282.21
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.850.192.7910.4410.428.8328.33106.60
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.8 (D) 1.011.874.6210.44NANA11.29157.71
Franklin India IBA - (Div-A) 0.881.614.2510.4410.099.7017.33995.52
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Dir (Div-Q) 3.284.146.5210.4310.72NA13.478992.96
Franklin India IBA - (G) 0.881.614.2510.4310.099.7057.18995.52
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.150.613.3810.43NANA11.967282.21
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.80-1.171.3410.429.337.790.0077.98
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.80-1.171.3410.429.337.790.0077.98
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.150.603.3710.42NANA12.987282.21
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-F Dir(D) 0.492.453.3810.4212.85NA15.37125.69
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-F Dir(G) 0.492.453.3810.4212.85NA15.37125.69
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.3 - Direct (G) 0.891.994.5410.41NANA11.82125.39
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Bonus) 0.880.722.9910.41NANA12.5063.71
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.3 - Direct (D) 0.891.994.5410.41NANA11.82125.39
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-G Dir(G) 0.603.083.5610.4112.08NA16.0445.63
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.181.754.3010.4010.76NA26.893272.11
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX)-Dir (Flexi) 1.21NA2.3410.407.64NA12.39516.00
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX)-Dir (G) 1.21NA2.3410.407.64NA12.39516.00
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX)-Dir (D) 1.21NA2.3410.407.64NA12.39516.00
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX)-Dir (Div-Q) 1.210.012.3510.407.64NA10.19516.00
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-M) 0.80-1.171.3510.399.058.220.0077.98
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.14 (D) 0.991.864.3610.39NANA11.1472.17
Invesco India Active Income Fund (G) 0.80-1.171.3510.399.058.250.0077.98
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.14 (G) 0.991.864.3610.39NANA11.1472.17
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opportunities (D) 2.893.996.5210.399.839.7311.206779.09
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 1.330.793.5510.3910.27NA10.357282.21
Invesco India Active Income Fund (G) 0.80-1.171.3510.399.058.250.0077.98
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.911.604.1010.3910.49NA18.136936.83
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-M) 0.80-1.171.3510.399.058.220.0077.98
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-A) 0.80-1.171.3410.389.0510.020.0077.98
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-H) 1.301.303.9510.38NANA12.818776.47
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opportunities (G) 0.881.944.4310.389.849.7316.806779.09
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan - Direct (D) 1.07-1.750.5310.3813.25NA11.322478.19
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.911.604.1010.3810.48NA10.696936.83
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.961.584.1610.38NANA11.362584.13
L&T Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.972.104.6110.3810.00NA17.71686.18
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan - Direct (G) 1.07-1.750.5310.3812.87NA34.222478.19
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.901.604.1010.3810.48NA11.016936.83
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-A) 1.26-0.791.9010.38NANA11.1538.32
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-A) 0.80-1.171.3410.389.0510.020.0077.98
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (Div-Q) 1.19-0.463.0210.3710.64NA10.8333.17
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Dir(D) 0.642.873.6410.3712.02NA13.3135.81
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.150.603.3510.3710.24NA10.387282.21
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.120.923.2210.36NANA10.125236.21
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.801.734.2910.36NANA11.79158.19
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.001.443.8710.3610.83NA26.395983.09
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.801.734.2910.36NANA10.23158.19
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 3.084.046.6510.36NANA10.23158.19
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.801.734.2910.36NANA11.79158.19
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.13 - Direct (D) 0.871.934.6910.36NANA11.55109.58
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1281Days Plan V - Dir (D) 0.961.734.4010.36NANA11.14257.23
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1281Days Plan V - Dir (G) 0.961.734.4010.36NANA11.14257.23
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.13 - Direct (G) 0.871.934.6910.36NANA11.55109.58
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 1.111.193.8310.3510.58NA35.148776.47
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.001.443.8710.35NANA12.925983.09
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (Bonus) 1.111.193.8310.3510.58NA35.148776.47
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.001.443.8710.3510.83NA11.175983.09
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (D) 1.14-0.532.5110.3410.818.1313.45115.90
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.070.042.9510.3410.61NA16.02182.52
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-Q) 1.661.193.0610.34NANA13.4717.55
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (G) 1.14-0.532.5110.3410.818.1220.79115.90
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.070.042.9410.348.95NA11.79182.52
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) 1.661.183.0610.3410.89NA21.9417.55
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (HY) 1.070.042.9510.3410.63NA13.54182.52
L&T Short Term Income Fund - Direct (D) 0.962.094.6010.3411.43NA11.13686.18
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (D) 1.14-0.532.5110.3410.818.1313.45115.90
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (G) 1.14-0.532.5110.3410.818.1220.79115.90
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (AO) 1.070.042.9510.3410.61NA51.96182.52
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-M) 1.661.183.0610.348.62NA13.8017.55
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) 1.292.963.8310.33NANA11.37301.43
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (HY) 1.290.183.1010.3310.73NA13.53182.52
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) 1.292.963.8310.33NANA11.37301.43
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (AO) 1.290.183.1010.3310.71NA51.93182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.290.183.1010.3310.71NA16.01182.52
Franklin India Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 3.444.807.3010.3210.11NA10.562957.50
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Periodic-D) 1.070.032.9410.3210.09NA29.57182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.290.183.0910.329.05NA11.78182.52
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.86-1104Days-Dir (G) 0.822.314.7310.31NANA12.2325.31
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Periodic-D) 1.290.173.0910.3110.19NA29.57182.52
Franklin india Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.832.154.5910.3110.12NA18.812957.50
Franklin India Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.832.144.5810.3010.11NA10.722957.50
Birla Sun Life MIP (G) 0.940.901.5510.3010.059.2143.91103.56
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X - Direct (D) 1.043.133.4310.30NANA11.54216.65
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X - Direct (G) 1.043.133.4310.30NANA11.54216.65
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-F) 1.111.193.8110.3010.55NA12.708776.47
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Bonus) 1.490.242.6010.2911.18NA18.831398.07
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-H) 1.26-0.811.8610.29NANA10.7138.32
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.861.874.3910.2912.25NA17.052558.25
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX) (D) 1.20-0.022.2910.297.53NA12.35516.00
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 1.490.242.6010.2911.189.590.001398.07
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1100Days Plan M-Dir(D) 0.581.774.1910.29NANA11.95210.04
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX) (Div-Q) 1.20-0.022.3010.297.53NA10.18516.00
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1100Days Plan M-Dir(G) 0.581.774.1910.29NANA11.95210.04
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX) (Flexi) 1.20-0.022.2910.297.53NA12.35516.00
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX) (G) 1.20-0.022.2910.297.53NA12.35516.00
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (D) 1.111.183.8110.2910.54NA12.638776.47
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1127Days Plan R - Dir (D) 0.901.824.3710.29NANA11.1797.75
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1127Days Plan R - Dir (G) 0.901.824.3710.29NANA11.1797.75
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) 1.17-0.512.9210.2810.407.8412.3033.17
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) 1.17-0.512.9210.2810.407.9749.4933.17
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.861.874.3910.2812.25NA10.742558.25
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.18 (G) 0.881.744.3410.28NANA11.41199.43
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.14 -Direct(D) 0.752.144.5010.27NANA12.26292.93
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 6.504.537.1710.2710.59NA10.484245.47
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.14 -Direct(G) 0.752.144.5010.27NANA12.26292.93
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 1.16-0.711.7910.2710.599.450.004245.47
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan A-Dir(G) 0.842.443.0610.27NANA11.41127.96
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.781.874.3810.27NANA12.742558.25
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund (D) 1.16-0.711.7910.2710.599.450.004245.47
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.821.964.2910.26NANA11.8850.36
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.821.954.2910.26NANA10.1650.36
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) 0.821.964.2910.26NANA11.8850.36
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.821.964.2910.26NANA11.8850.36
Reliance Interval Fund - IV - Series 2 - Dir (D) 0.811.914.3310.26NANA11.86120.56
Reliance Interval Fund - IV - Series 2 - Dir (G) 0.811.914.3310.26NANA11.86120.56
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIV - Direct (G) 0.902.683.3710.26NANA11.30311.56
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIV - Direct (D) 0.902.683.3710.26NANA11.30311.56
Reliance ETF Hang Seng BeES -3.38-0.47-0.7710.256.569.812351.815.61
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-D Dir(D) 0.262.653.6210.2512.17NA15.47122.15
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (D) 0.880.993.2610.25NANA12.531959.39
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-D Dir(G) 0.262.653.6210.2512.17NA15.47122.15
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(Div-M) 1.560.973.4410.25NANA10.93714.36
Birla Sun Life MIP (Div-M) 0.940.901.5310.2510.019.1912.34103.56
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (G) 0.880.993.2610.2510.06NA33.491959.39
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 0.982.174.6510.258.46NA16.0793.58
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 0.982.174.6510.258.46NA16.0793.58
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Dir (D) 0.811.764.2910.24NANA11.7352.79
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IV - Plan A - Dir(G) 0.983.123.5510.247.53NA14.632.18
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.811.764.2910.24NANA11.7352.79
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.982.164.6510.248.46NA15.1293.58
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (D) 1.100.393.2010.2310.4410.2514.6395.39
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-D) 1.760.502.8410.2311.139.5610.111398.07
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (G) 1.100.393.2010.2310.469.8626.7795.39
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-M) 1.490.242.5910.2311.129.550.001398.07
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) 1.18-0.582.9010.2310.50NA49.8133.17
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.13-Dir (G) 0.793.743.7910.2310.13NA14.2721.05
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.20 (D) 0.801.964.3610.2310.05NA10.96317.41
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (G) 1.171.804.2110.2310.47NA31.051501.87
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.20 (G) 0.801.964.3610.2310.05NA13.60317.41
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.321.844.3710.2310.46NA10.471501.87
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.171.804.2110.2210.44NA13.611501.87
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Annual-B) 1.171.804.2110.2210.47NA20.701501.87
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.861.864.3710.2212.21NA10.722558.25
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (D) 0.900.283.0710.2210.3410.2314.6495.39
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (G) 0.900.283.0710.2210.369.8326.7895.39
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.44 - 39Mth (D) 0.065.562.3010.22NANA11.0152.07
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.44 - 39Mth (G) 0.065.562.3010.22NANA11.0152.07
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.25-0.342.2310.22NANA15.69224.70
Kotak FMP - Series 183 - 1204 Days - Direct (G) 0.841.884.5510.21NANA11.40516.48
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - II(1145Days)-Dir (D) 0.682.914.1410.21NANA11.8953.85
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - II(1145Days)-Dir (G) 0.682.914.1410.21NANA11.8953.85
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.18 (D) 0.821.704.3110.21NANA11.41199.43
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - III(1098Days) - Dir (D) 0.642.343.9210.20NANA11.4540.81
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - III(1098Days) - Dir (G) 0.642.343.9210.20NANA11.4540.81
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (Div-F) 1.271.373.6510.2010.02NA10.661959.39
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan B (D) 0.993.153.3710.20NANA11.0523.95
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 1.25-0.342.2310.20NANA17.50224.70
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan B (G) 0.993.153.3710.20NANA11.0523.95
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-H) 1.380.693.4010.20NANA11.857282.21
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (G) 1.25-0.342.2310.2011.96NA18.70224.70
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.18 -Direct(D) 0.792.154.4310.18NANA12.10111.19
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.18 -Direct(G) 0.792.154.4310.18NANA12.10111.19
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.13-Dir (G) 0.713.703.7010.1810.02NA14.2921.05
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan (D) 1.30-1.971.2110.1811.609.1512.81501.66
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme C (G) 1.303.583.7710.17NANA11.8641.02
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme C (D) 1.303.583.7710.17NANA11.8641.02
Kotak FMP - Series 187 - 1146 Days - Direct (G) 0.811.884.6610.17NANA11.25424.99
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - I(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.412.583.2410.17NANA11.6994.66
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - I(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.412.583.2410.17NANA11.6994.66
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI - Direct (G) 1.033.153.4810.16NANA11.43259.38
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund Retail (G) 1.130.553.2510.169.979.3317.727282.21
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.15 (D) 0.811.984.2610.169.99NA11.00452.13
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI - Direct (D) 1.033.153.4810.16NANA11.43259.38
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-M) 1.004.903.7410.1511.959.090.0031.86
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Bonus) 1.130.543.2410.15NANA12.907282.21
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (G) 1.271.313.3710.1510.809.4015.82242.28
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-Q) 1.130.543.2510.159.98NA10.487282.21
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-Q) 1.004.903.7410.1511.959.080.0031.86
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (G) 1.004.903.7410.1511.969.080.0031.86
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.141.744.2510.1510.36NA10.461501.87
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.15 (G) 0.811.984.2610.159.99NA13.67452.13
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-A) 1.004.903.7410.1511.959.080.0031.86
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular (G) 1.130.543.2410.159.989.5518.807282.21
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) 1.271.313.3610.1510.809.4010.57242.28
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Annual-B) 0.991.704.1010.1410.37NA20.691501.87
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.991.704.0910.1410.34NA13.611501.87
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (G) 0.991.704.1010.1410.37NA31.041501.87
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-H) 1.271.313.3610.1410.809.4010.94242.28
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26-Dir (Div-A) 0.018.134.1710.13NANA11.2071.52
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26-Dir (G) 0.018.144.1710.13NANA11.5871.52
Tata Gilt Securities High Invest (G) 0.95-0.412.2910.1211.369.8729.76118.84
Tata Gilt Retirement Plan (28-02-25) (D) 0.95-0.412.2910.1211.369.8721.91118.84
Tata Gilt Retirement Plan (28-02-25) (G) 0.95-0.412.2910.1211.379.8821.94118.84
Tata Gilt RIP (Bonus) 0.95-0.412.2910.1211.369.8724.27118.84
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.433.910.9610.12NANA11.13593.91
Tata Gilt Securities High Invest (D) 0.95-0.412.2910.1211.359.9117.97118.84
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (D) 1.13-0.592.4610.1110.718.0710.81115.90
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (G) 1.13-0.592.4610.1110.718.0735.96115.90
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Flexi) 0.921.284.2310.11NANA11.581213.49
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (D) 1.13-0.592.4610.1110.718.0710.81115.90
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (G) 1.13-0.592.4610.1110.718.0735.96115.90
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-C Dir(D) 0.372.233.3410.1112.37NA14.8163.46
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.921.284.2210.10NANA11.351213.49
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-HY) 1.490.242.5810.1011.108.0110.751398.07
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - Dir (G) 1.301.921.8610.1013.03NA51.64453.23
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (D) 1.37-1.081.9010.1011.23NA9.9487.17
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-D Dir(G) 0.942.063.3610.09NANA11.4596.53
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-W) 1.130.543.2310.099.959.5310.257282.21
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund Retail (Div-D) 1.290.703.3810.099.949.2810.047282.21
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.39-Dir (D) 0.116.514.6010.09NANA11.0560.72
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.39-Dir (G) 0.126.514.6010.09NANA11.0560.72
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-D Dir(D) 0.942.063.3610.09NANA11.4596.53
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (Div-H) 1.61-1.331.5110.0912.19NA10.84642.86
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular - Direct (D) 0.38-0.312.0210.0810.68NA10.74255.32
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular - Direct (G) 0.38-0.312.0210.0810.68NA52.99255.32
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (G) 1.37-1.081.8810.0811.22NA14.9687.17
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - II(1100Days) - Dir (D) 0.732.423.7910.07NANA11.4571.11
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - II(1100Days) - Dir (G) 0.732.423.7910.07NANA11.4571.11
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII - Direct (G) 0.992.813.3210.07NANA11.40265.28
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-D) 1.290.703.3810.079.929.5010.067282.21
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29-Dir (G) 0.473.284.0610.07NANA12.5239.08
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (D) 1.320.622.8910.0711.02NA12.16714.36
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29-Dir (G) 0.473.284.0610.07NANA12.4839.08
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Reg(D) 0.903.043.6710.0710.29NA12.710.49
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII - Direct (D) 0.992.813.3210.07NANA11.40265.28
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income (G) 1.210.941.4810.0611.439.690.00265.20
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III - B (D) 0.642.733.7410.0611.24NA15.70114.57
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III - B (G) 0.642.733.7410.0611.24NA15.70114.57
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (G) 1.250.352.7910.0510.80NA210.787252.61
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan A (G) 0.973.093.2610.05NANA11.3442.40
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 0.981.393.8610.0510.68NA11.266382.71
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.21-Dir (G) 0.413.834.1310.05NANA13.1438.42
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan A (D) 0.973.093.2610.05NANA11.3442.40
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.971.383.8510.0510.67NA27.676382.71
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (Dividend) 1.250.352.7910.0510.80NA142.637252.61
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-C Dir(G) 0.482.433.3210.0512.39NA14.8164.75
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Inst (G) 0.971.383.8510.0510.6710.142508.196382.71
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.21-Dir (G) 0.463.874.1610.05NANA13.1038.42
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term - Direct (G) 1.61-1.331.4910.0512.18NA49.81642.86
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26-Dir (Div-A) 0.158.344.1910.04NANA11.1071.52
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26-Dir (G) 0.158.344.1910.04NANA11.4771.52
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 74 - 9 Years Plan U-Dir(D) 0.94-0.172.2510.04NANA12.6326.96
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 74 - 9 Years Plan U-Dir(G) 0.94-0.172.2510.04NANA12.6326.96
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.971.383.8410.0410.67NA10.626382.71
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income (Div-M) 1.210.931.4610.0411.209.450.00265.20
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Div-H)-Direct 1.210.973.3710.032.49NA10.9963.71
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (G) 1.031.373.8210.03NANA1285.23271.52
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 1.490.242.5910.0311.089.530.001398.07
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (G) 1.031.373.8210.03NANA1285.23271.52
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.94-0.631.6410.0310.74NA1355.892256.58
Birla Sun Life Monthly Income (Div-Q) 1.210.941.4510.0210.598.780.00265.20
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.94-0.631.6410.0210.75NA1990.052256.58
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular - Direct (Div-M) 0.38-0.311.9910.0210.64NA10.90255.32
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-H) 1.111.243.6410.02NANA10.61151.03
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-M) 1.111.233.6410.02NANA10.45151.03
L&T Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.932.004.4310.029.699.2317.50686.18
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (Div-Q) 1.250.352.7810.0110.78NA105.837252.61
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (G) 1.320.622.8910.0111.01NA13.92714.36
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-A) 1.111.233.6310.01NANA10.62151.03
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-Q) 1.111.243.6310.01NANA10.60151.03
UTI-Medium Term Fund (G) 1.111.233.6310.01NANA11.99151.03
Kotak FMP - Series 192 - 1100 Days - Direct (G) 0.711.714.2210.00NANA11.10213.41
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39Mths (Div-Q) 0.591.885.2010.00NANA10.7444.88
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39Mths (Div-Q) 0.591.885.2010.00NANA10.7444.88
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (Div-M) 1.240.352.7710.0010.76NA108.017252.61
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.971.363.829.9910.64NA10.586382.71
L&T Short Term Income Fund (D) 0.931.994.429.999.679.2110.88686.18
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Dir (G) 0.712.134.339.98NANA12.5027.90
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation (G) 1.23-0.24-0.079.98NANA11.51167.42
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan (G) 1.30-1.971.219.9811.579.1557.54501.66
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.651.863.749.989.57NA1000.651507.49
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-A) 1.26-0.811.869.98NANA10.9438.32
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1246Days Plan U-Reg(G) 0.751.934.289.98NANA12.65356.18
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (D) -0.090.122.149.988.07NA11.333275.26
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) 0.770.311.209.987.828.0610.59117.15
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation (B) 1.23-0.24-0.079.98NANA11.51167.42
Union Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.651.863.749.989.57NA1000.651507.49
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1246Days Plan U-Reg(D) 0.751.934.289.98NANA12.65356.18
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation (D) 1.23-0.24-0.079.98NANA11.51167.42
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) 0.770.311.209.987.828.0610.59117.15
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (G) 0.770.311.209.988.088.2249.47117.15
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Dir (D) 0.712.134.339.98NANA12.5027.90
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (G) 0.770.311.209.988.088.2249.47117.15
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.712.134.349.98NANA10.1227.90
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan (G) 1.30-1.971.219.9811.539.1156.25501.66
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.94-0.631.649.9810.63NA1025.482256.58
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.712.134.339.98NANA10.1227.90
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (D) 0.931.313.769.98NANA1285.20271.52
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1281Days Plan V - Reg (D) 0.941.674.279.97NANA11.10257.23
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1281Days Plan V - Reg (G) 0.941.674.279.97NANA11.10257.23
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (D) 1.040.442.719.9710.84NA12.14714.36
Franklin India Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.812.074.429.979.779.7510.552957.50
Franklin India Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 3.444.757.169.979.779.7510.392957.50
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (G) 0.831.043.569.979.348.8817.81116.77
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.77-1100Days-Dir (G) 0.702.084.389.97NANA12.8448.08
Franklin india Low Duration Fund (Growth Plan) 0.812.074.439.979.799.7718.572957.50
Indiabulls FMP - Series V - Plan 1 (G) 0.911.774.279.97NANA11.1140.62
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) 0.770.311.209.978.258.3110.72117.15
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-A) 0.831.043.569.979.346.7510.13116.77
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-M) 0.831.053.569.979.048.1010.09116.77
LIC MF Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) 0.770.311.209.978.258.3110.72117.15
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.931.343.809.9710.8110.141024.946382.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-H) 0.901.393.939.97NANA12.769440.17
Sundaram Bond Saver - Direct (Div-Q) 1.200.512.769.97-2.81NA19.70140.58
Sundaram Bond Saver - Appreciation - Direct 1.200.512.759.969.99NA47.81140.58
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.14 - Direct (G) 0.842.114.429.96NANA13.36267.37
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-M) 0.961.433.989.96NANA10.859440.17
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) 0.821.003.569.969.288.6910.13116.77
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.712.094.299.95NANA12.6642.25
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.821.003.559.959.298.7020.53116.77
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.722.084.249.95NANA12.4725.42
Sundaram Bond Saver - Direct (Div-A) 1.200.512.759.959.70NA12.13140.58
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) 0.316.303.669.95NANA11.90127.03
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.97-0.601.679.9510.80NA1021.762256.58
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-Q) 0.831.053.559.959.338.8710.12116.77
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.86-1104Days (D) 0.792.234.569.95NANA12.1525.31
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.821.003.559.958.997.9510.09116.77
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.86-1104Days (G) 0.792.234.569.95NANA12.1525.31
IDBI Gilt Fund (Div-A) 0.70-0.861.869.9410.04NA10.5219.40
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Dir (G) 0.712.124.339.94NANA12.5343.22
IDBI Gilt Fund (Div-Q) 0.70-0.861.869.9410.03NA10.4119.40
IDBI Gilt Fund (G) 0.70-0.861.869.9410.04NA14.2019.40
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.712.094.299.94NANA10.1542.25
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.801.734.299.94NANA11.64158.19
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.921.073.669.949.368.7110.12116.77
Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) 1.08-0.062.379.9410.88NA26.4024.98
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.801.744.299.94NANA10.23158.19
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.722.084.249.94NANA12.4625.42
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.722.074.249.94NANA10.2125.42
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.722.084.249.94NANA10.2125.42
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.801.734.299.94NANA11.64158.19
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (Flexi) 0.722.074.249.94NANA12.4725.42
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.712.094.289.93NANA10.1442.25
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (G) 1.031.263.649.9310.50NA13.6211092.15
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (Flexi) 0.712.084.289.93NANA12.6642.25
Kotak Medium Term Fund (Div-A) 1.101.173.379.9310.35NA10.543701.32
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.712.084.289.93NANA12.6642.25
Kotak Medium Term Fund (Div-Q) 1.101.163.379.9310.36NA10.653701.32
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.11 (D) 0.545.255.389.937.51NA12.870.62
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.11 (G) 0.545.255.389.937.53NA14.010.62
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (Div-H) 1.031.263.639.9310.51NA10.5511092.15
Kotak Medium Term Fund (G) 1.101.173.379.9210.35NA13.603701.32
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.722.094.299.92NANA10.1825.19
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 2.893.856.459.92NANA10.23158.19
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.801.734.289.92NANA11.64158.19
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.22-1.330.659.9111.74NA11.521982.73
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.99-0.462.059.919.57NA12.09442.43
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) 1.23-0.712.029.9111.77NA26.8647.50
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan (D) 7.784.317.699.9111.559.1411.45501.66
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Dir (D) 0.722.074.279.91NANA12.4725.19
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.702.104.299.91NANA12.5837.41
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.98-0.462.059.9110.32NA23.00442.43
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.78-1100Days-Dir (Div-A) 0.692.164.379.91NANA12.3038.47
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-F Dir (G) 1.032.594.059.91NANA11.1130.24
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (G) 1.040.442.719.9110.83NA13.90714.36
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Dir (G) 0.712.074.279.91NANA12.4725.19
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.712.074.269.91NANA10.1825.19
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.78-1100Days-Dir (G) 0.692.164.379.91NANA12.7338.47
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.78-1100Days-Dir (Div-A) 0.692.164.379.91NANA12.3038.47
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.702.104.299.91NANA12.5937.41
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.98-0.462.059.9110.25NA11.22442.43
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Reg(G) 0.572.683.259.9111.23NA15.2835.81
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.702.104.299.91NANA10.3037.41
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) 1.23-0.712.029.9111.77NA23.2547.50
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.78-1100Days-Dir (G) 0.692.164.379.91NANA12.7338.47
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.702.104.299.90NANA10.1437.41
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-C Dir(D) 1.092.213.189.89NANA11.26160.83
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-C Dir(G) 1.092.213.189.89NANA11.26160.83
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan (D) 1.04-1.850.329.8912.349.9011.082478.19
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan (G) 1.04-1.850.329.8912.359.9033.642478.19
Kotak FMP - Series 183 - 1204 Days (D) 0.811.804.399.88NANA11.35516.48
Kotak FMP - Series 183 - 1204 Days (G) 0.811.804.399.88NANA11.35516.48
Peerless Income Plus Fund (Div-M) 1.182.363.029.889.709.2410.6377.48
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - IV(1099Days)-Dir(G) 0.823.013.859.88NANA11.8661.11
Peerless Income Plus Fund (Div-Q) 1.182.373.029.888.968.8111.3277.48
Peerless Income Plus Fund (G) 1.182.363.019.889.719.2517.3277.48
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VI - Plan A - Dir(D) -0.098.373.919.87NANA11.93151.50
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VI - Plan A - Dir(G) -0.098.373.919.87NANA11.93151.50
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - IV(1099Days)-Dir(D) 0.823.013.859.87NANA11.8661.11
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.111.523.939.8710.55NA10.256382.71
Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) 0.952.333.419.87NANA11.4663.45
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-Frt) 0.752.604.769.869.93NA10.151612.33
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Reg(D) 0.542.613.349.8611.36NA13.1163.60
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.581.653.349.859.018.23100.635623.70
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.581.653.349.859.018.23100.635623.70
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Reg(G) 0.542.613.349.8511.51NA15.3163.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.762.034.319.84NANA12.2927.95
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.92-1.550.359.8411.53NA38.671982.73
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (D) 0.92-1.550.359.84NANA12.211982.73
HDFC Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.891.734.119.8410.47NA33.144433.42
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.931.343.819.8410.48NA10.256382.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.762.034.329.84NANA10.1827.95
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.762.034.319.84NANA10.1827.95
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.761.924.059.8310.04NA10.031612.33
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Regular (D) 0.791.824.299.839.68NA13.72384.59
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Regular (G) 0.791.824.299.839.68NA13.72384.59
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 1.091.063.319.839.72NA13.333054.53
Kotak FMP - Series 187 - 1146 Days (D) 0.781.814.519.83NANA11.21424.99
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.761.944.059.8310.01NA10.031612.33
Kotak FMP - Series 187 - 1146 Days (G) 0.781.814.519.83NANA11.21424.99
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.761.924.059.8310.04NA10.031612.33
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.11 (D) 0.475.165.199.827.34NA12.860.62
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - III(1105Days) - Dir (D) 0.552.653.419.82NANA12.13106.70
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - III(1105Days) - Dir (G) 0.552.653.419.82NANA12.13106.70
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.11 (G) 0.475.165.199.827.36NA13.990.62
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.291.263.509.8210.41NA10.333054.53
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (D) 0.791.854.099.82NANA11.7950.36
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Flexi) 0.791.854.099.82NANA11.7950.36
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (G) 0.791.854.099.82NANA11.7950.36
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1127Days Plan R - Reg (D) 0.881.744.219.81NANA11.1197.75
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (D) 0.117.433.859.81NANA12.12222.84
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1127Days Plan R - Reg (G) 0.881.744.219.81NANA11.1197.75
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (G) 0.117.433.859.81NANA12.12222.84
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Div-Q) 0.791.854.099.81NANA10.1650.36
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.3 (D) 0.881.954.469.80NANA11.66125.39
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-A) 0.841.503.879.80NANA10.882578.75
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.3 (G) 0.881.954.469.80NANA11.66125.39
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.702.084.269.80NANA12.7433.37
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.821.774.319.80NANA11.5952.79
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.841.503.879.809.99NA11.542578.75
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Flexi) 0.841.493.879.80NANA10.612578.75
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.841.503.879.809.99NA14.932578.75
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.94-0.631.479.8010.64NA1030.022256.58
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Dir(Div-Q) 3.073.676.259.80NANA10.2040.86
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.702.054.279.79NANA10.2028.01
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-A) 0.85-1.100.959.7910.949.700.002430.23
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-H) 0.85-1.100.949.7910.949.910.002430.23
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (D) 0.830.863.039.79NANA12.441959.39
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-Q) 0.85-1.100.949.7910.949.700.002430.23
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (G) 0.85-1.100.949.7910.949.710.002430.23
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Bonus) 0.880.462.939.797.98NA12.46122.32
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Reg(G) 0.532.603.319.7811.41NA15.2598.69
HDFC Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.891.714.089.7810.50NA10.414433.42
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Regular (G) 1.031.503.929.7810.239.150.002584.13
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.850.222.709.78NANA12.14102.38
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (G) 0.880.462.949.787.96NA12.45122.32
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Bonus) 1.110.613.089.787.98NA12.47122.32
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (G) 0.830.863.029.789.529.1132.811959.39
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (D) 0.880.462.959.787.96NA12.45122.32
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-M) 0.880.472.949.777.95NA11.47122.32
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-E Dir(D) 0.422.703.349.7712.02NA16.22137.91
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-E Dir(G) 0.422.703.349.7712.02NA16.22137.91
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (D) 1.120.623.099.777.95NA12.46122.32
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.752.034.299.77NANA12.3525.80
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (G) 1.120.623.099.777.95NA12.46122.32
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.14 (D) 0.712.024.279.77NANA12.15292.93
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.14 (G) 0.712.024.279.77NANA12.15292.93
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.782.324.669.779.069.681001.1613528.51
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Reg(D) 0.532.603.309.7711.41NA13.0498.69
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-M) 1.110.623.099.767.95NA11.48122.32
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.702.054.249.76NANA10.1633.37
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.762.034.289.76NANA10.2125.80
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (D) 0.811.764.299.76NANA11.5852.79
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opport - Direct (Div-Q) 1.090.582.989.7610.28NA10.585441.84
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.752.034.289.76NANA10.2125.80
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.811.774.299.76NANA10.2252.79
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-Q) 0.880.462.939.767.97NA11.08122.32
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 74 - 9 Years Plan U-Reg(D) 0.92-0.232.139.76NANA12.5126.96
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 2.853.826.399.76NANA10.2252.79
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 74 - 9 Years Plan U-Reg(G) 0.92-0.232.139.76NANA12.5126.96
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.811.764.299.76NANA11.5852.79
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1100Days Plan M-Reg(D) 0.551.693.979.76NANA11.80210.04
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 1.01-0.261.739.7611.18NA18.31298.53
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1100Days Plan M-Reg(G) 0.551.693.979.76NANA11.80210.04
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 2.395.341.769.759.96NA15.24335.56
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opport - Direct (D) 1.090.572.989.7510.28NA16.685441.84
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Dir (G) 0.702.024.259.75NANA12.4328.01
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 1.29-0.131.899.7511.24NA18.33298.53
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (Half-B) 1.28-0.141.899.7511.24NA12.25298.53
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 1.01-0.261.729.7511.18NA13.81298.53
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (Half-B) 1.01-0.261.739.7511.18NA12.24298.53
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (Div-F) 1.391.423.599.759.198.9210.621959.39
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-Q) 1.110.613.089.757.96NA11.09122.32
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 1.050.292.739.7510.72NA12.31102.38
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 1.050.292.739.7410.72NA42.55102.38
AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 2.425.371.739.749.96NA17.69335.56
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 6 (G) 1.242.793.369.74NANA11.29301.43
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 1.28-0.141.899.7411.24NA13.83298.53
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opport - Direct (G) 1.090.572.989.7410.28NA27.915441.84
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Regular (D) 1.031.493.909.7310.209.120.002584.13
AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-Q) 1.395.353.539.72NANA10.67743.34
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - II(1135Days) - Dir (D) 0.512.503.489.72NANA11.8659.12
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - II(1135Days) - Dir (G) 0.512.503.489.72NANA11.8659.12
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Inst (G) 0.931.663.829.7210.009.7123.468992.96
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-A Dir(G) 0.362.503.439.7212.69NA16.1677.07
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (Div-M) 0.912.154.259.729.408.7810.12296.45
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (G) 0.912.154.259.729.389.0117.35296.45
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - X(1118Days)-Dir(Div-Q) 3.033.646.249.72NANA10.2059.76
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (Div-M) 0.872.164.259.729.368.7810.12296.45
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (G) 0.872.154.259.729.349.0117.36296.45
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (Div-A) 1.753.713.859.7110.148.4510.5461.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 3.103.836.449.71NANA10.1932.89
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-I Dir(G) 0.521.863.489.70NANA11.5425.84
AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-M) 1.555.403.939.70NANA10.58743.34
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer (Discp Advat) 1.210.252.589.7010.509.890.007252.61
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-I Dir(D) 0.521.863.489.70NANA11.5425.84
AXIS Equity Saver Fund (G) 1.395.273.589.69NANA11.05743.34
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VI-A Dir (D) 0.652.863.309.69NANA13.5941.52
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.702.044.209.69NANA12.4336.33
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VI-A Dir (G) 0.652.863.309.69NANA13.5941.52
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.702.044.209.69NANA10.1736.33
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Ret (G) 1.220.272.619.6910.4610.00313.117252.61
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.702.044.209.69NANA10.1736.33
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (Dividend) 1.220.272.619.6910.4610.13141.267252.61
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.702.044.209.69NANA12.4336.33
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (D) 0.91-0.711.499.6910.379.351340.022256.58
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.23 - Direct (D) 0.832.084.409.69NANA10.85143.26
LIC MF Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.91-0.871.579.699.59NA10.99511.94
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.23 - Direct (G) 0.842.084.409.69NANA13.20143.26
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (G) 1.220.272.619.6910.4610.13208.587252.61
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (G) 0.91-0.711.499.6910.429.422137.612256.58
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.18 (G) 0.782.094.279.68NANA11.95109.66
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - I(1163Days) - Dir (D) 0.442.663.519.68NANA11.9089.14
ICICI Pru Interval II - Qrtly Interval C-Direct(D) 0.203.925.779.688.65NA10.001.38
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - I(1163Days) - Dir (G) 0.442.663.519.68NANA11.9089.14
DSP BR FMP - Series 192 - 36Mth - Direct (G) 0.871.874.149.68NANA11.3689.77
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.881.574.149.68NANA10.1932.89
DSP BR FMP - Series 192 - 36Mth - Direct (D) 0.871.874.149.68NANA11.3689.77
DSP BR FMP - Series 192 - 36Mth - Direct (Div-Q) 0.871.874.149.68NANA11.3689.77
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (G) 1.011.403.499.689.959.4218.033624.45
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.881.574.139.67NANA11.2632.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.881.574.139.67NANA11.2632.89
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP (Div-Q) 3.290.062.719.6712.479.1011.63401.94
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP (G) 1.37-1.800.809.6712.489.1138.49401.94
Kotak FMP - Series 192 - 1100 Days (D) 0.681.634.079.67NANA11.07213.41
Kotak FMP - Series 192 - 1100 Days (G) 0.681.634.079.67NANA11.07213.41
DSP BR FMP - Series 195 - 36Mth - Direct (G) 1.251.834.309.67NANA11.2251.14
LIC MF Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.91-0.891.549.679.59NA45.49511.94
DSP BR FMP - Series 195 - 36Mth - Direct (D) 1.251.834.309.67NANA11.2251.14
DSP BR FMP - Series 195 - 36Mth - Direct (Div-Q) 1.251.834.309.67NANA11.2251.14
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-C Dir(G) 0.322.463.229.6612.11NA15.8145.81
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.75-0.662.349.669.00NA11.8540.47
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.75-0.662.349.668.97NA12.7540.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.951.684.209.66NANA10.2325.68
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-BiMonthly) 0.931.443.859.669.35NA11.844265.36
IDBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.75-0.662.349.669.01NA14.5540.47
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (Div-D) 0.91-0.711.489.6610.249.301024.202256.58
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) 1.001.403.499.669.899.3810.023624.45
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.941.443.869.669.73NA10.904265.36
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (Div-W) 0.91-0.711.499.6610.499.651024.212256.58
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-C Dir(D) 0.322.463.229.6612.11NA15.8145.81
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.18 (D) 0.772.084.309.66NANA11.95111.19
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (G) 0.931.443.859.669.89NA28.644265.36
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Ret (Div-Q) 1.220.262.609.6510.439.98107.627252.61
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (Div-Q) 1.220.262.609.6510.4310.11104.967252.61
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 1.011.403.489.659.939.4110.793624.45
SBI Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.864.042.089.65NANA11.43434.97
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (D) 0.90-0.721.469.6410.369.411164.912256.58
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.941.684.199.64NANA11.3325.68
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (G) 0.91-0.721.479.6410.369.441959.572256.58
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 6 (D) 1.242.813.509.64NANA11.26301.43
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (Div-M) 1.210.262.599.6410.4310.13106.997252.61
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-A) 1.011.363.459.649.929.4010.313624.45
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 3.093.836.409.64NANA10.2325.68
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (Flexi) 0.941.684.199.64NANA11.3325.68
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (D) 1.75-1.281.059.64NANA11.622092.42
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.15 - Direct(G) 0.671.813.979.64NANA12.3439.91
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.941.684.199.64NANA11.3325.68
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.961.964.399.649.66NA253.056916.71
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.15 - Direct(D) 0.671.813.979.64NANA12.3439.91
HDFC DAF - II - 1160Days-January 2016 -Direct (D) 0.551.993.599.63NANA11.32202.58
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.3 - Direct (D) 0.692.024.219.63NANA12.93207.01
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct(Div-Others) 0.912.383.619.63NANA124.256916.71
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 1.001.393.479.639.909.3910.313624.45
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.3 - Direct (G) 0.692.024.219.63NANA12.93207.01
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct (G) 1.210.412.659.6311.26NA23.364136.68
HDFC DAF - II - 1160Days-January 2016 -Direct (G) 0.551.993.599.63NANA11.32202.58
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct(Div-Q) 1.210.412.659.6311.26NA11.234136.68
Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) 0.792.293.179.62NANA11.0623.17
SBI Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.874.042.059.62NANA11.41434.97
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.081.243.619.629.23NA16.531302.30
Reliance Income Fund - (Bonus) 1.14-1.161.269.6110.138.580.001282.30
Reliance Income Fund - (Div-A) 1.14-1.161.269.6110.138.580.001282.30
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - I(1098Days) - Dir (D) 0.522.083.649.61NANA11.5148.37
Reliance Income Fund - (Div-HY) 9.026.559.169.6110.138.580.001282.30
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - I(1098Days) - Dir (G) 0.522.083.649.61NANA11.5148.37
Reliance Income Fund - (Div-Q) 6.634.206.769.6110.138.580.001282.30
Reliance Income Fund - (G) 1.14-1.161.269.6110.138.580.001282.30
SBI Equity Savings Fund (G) 0.864.042.049.61NANA11.58434.97
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 1.081.233.609.619.24NA37.331302.30
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.7 (G) 0.912.114.629.60NANA11.5246.93
BOI AXA Short Term Income (Div-M) 0.851.594.059.609.528.7010.45314.14
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.93-0.701.489.6010.319.361039.502256.58
BOI AXA Short Term Income (Div-Q) 0.851.604.059.609.338.4610.29314.14
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir(Div-Q) 3.113.776.269.60NANA10.1925.05
BOI AXA Short Term Income (G) 0.851.594.049.609.338.5917.99314.14
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.91-0.721.469.6010.339.631024.002256.58
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Reg(G) 0.903.043.679.6010.14NA14.270.49
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.951.964.389.609.64NA101.346916.71
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.7 (D) 0.912.114.629.60NANA11.5246.93
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir(Div-A) 0.891.543.989.59NANA10.1925.05
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir(D) 0.891.553.989.59NANA11.2425.05
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-G Reg(D) 0.352.303.149.5911.90NA14.58112.64
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-G Reg(G) 0.352.303.149.5911.90NA14.58112.64
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir(G) 0.891.553.989.59NANA11.2425.05
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Dir(D) 0.881.474.009.59NANA11.1040.86
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-M) 0.921.433.839.599.84NA10.474265.36
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Dir(G) 0.881.474.009.59NANA11.1040.86
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.150.763.329.589.07NA10.73566.77
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Dir (G) 0.931.603.979.5811.06NA13.90221.43
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.980.923.319.589.85NA10.368621.85
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.881.654.069.5811.09NA10.57122.53
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 0.980.923.329.589.81NA18.268621.85
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.951.954.389.589.63NA101.846916.71
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - I(1098Days) - Reg (D) 0.642.353.209.58NANA11.3142.46
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Dir (G) 0.881.654.069.5811.09NA13.74122.53
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (D) 0.980.923.329.58NANA12.528621.85
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.150.763.329.589.07NA10.73566.77
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.931.593.979.5711.06NA10.60221.43
HDFC DAF - II - 1099Days-March 2016 -Direct (D) 0.652.093.659.57NANA10.9740.40
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.13 (G) 0.811.884.529.57NANA11.40109.58
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - III(1111Days)-Dir(D) 0.502.503.769.57NANA11.8240.33
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - III(1111Days)-Dir(G) 0.502.503.769.57NANA11.8240.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - II(1142Days)-Dir(D) 0.861.494.019.57NANA11.1722.81
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.881.644.069.5711.09NA10.55122.53
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - II(1142Days)-Dir(G) 0.861.494.019.57NANA11.1722.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - X(1118Days)-Dir(Div-A) 0.881.474.029.57NANA10.2559.76
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 1.111.263.639.579.15NA10.251302.30
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Frtly) 0.951.944.369.569.62NA101.446916.71
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.951.954.399.568.93NA104.036916.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - X(1118Days)-Dir(D) 0.871.474.029.56NANA11.0659.76
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.861.123.519.569.80NA11.377311.10
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - X(1118Days)-Dir(G) 0.871.474.029.56NANA11.0659.76
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.871.844.269.55NANA10.2245.80
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Ret (Div-M) 1.210.272.519.5510.409.99106.857252.61
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-Frt) 0.462.294.459.559.86NA10.171612.33
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (Div-D) 0.981.463.859.5511.06NA10.433272.11
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 2.963.966.439.55NANA10.2145.80
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.871.854.269.55NANA11.5645.80
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (D) 0.871.854.269.55NANA11.5645.80
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-Frt) 0.462.294.459.559.86NA10.171612.33
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.91-0.711.409.5510.369.381023.182256.58
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.861.123.509.559.79NA31.787311.10
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (Flexi) 0.871.854.269.55NANA11.5645.80
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.13 (D) 0.861.904.569.54NANA11.40109.58
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (G) 1.590.962.639.549.919.0721.1717.55
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (D) 1.111.573.949.5410.4310.6413.883272.11
HDFC DAF - I - 1100Days-August 2015 -Direct (D) 0.642.273.759.53NANA11.52176.61
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.811.964.189.539.93NA2041.794498.84
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-Q) 1.45-1.301.049.5311.20NA12.903261.55
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.381.612.929.5311.10NA14.3544.83
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 1.002.014.419.539.58NA100.746916.71
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Inst (G) 1.040.963.429.539.979.5035.388776.47
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Direct (D) 2.233.295.129.539.02NA1081.752850.76
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-M) 1.590.952.629.539.909.0613.5317.55
HDFC DAF - I - 1100Days-August 2015 -Direct (G) 0.642.273.759.53NANA11.52176.61
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (D) 0.841.924.279.52NANA11.8144.85
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.841.934.289.52NANA10.1944.85
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan C-Reg(D) 0.381.612.929.5211.11NA12.9544.83
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.841.924.289.52NANA11.8144.85
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (Div-H) 1.32-1.201.629.5210.647.9711.4787.17
L&T FMP - VII (March880D A) - Direct (G) 0.871.864.209.529.35NA14.31261.05
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (G) 0.841.924.279.52NANA11.8144.85
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (G) 1.33-1.201.639.5210.667.9814.6487.17
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (Bonus) 1.040.963.419.529.86NA34.218776.47
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (G) 1.040.963.419.529.869.2634.218776.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.871.744.169.52NANA10.1624.11
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.851.844.259.52NANA10.2048.24
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 3.004.016.479.52NANA10.2048.24
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.871.824.239.51NANA11.47101.21
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.851.844.259.51NANA11.6948.24
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 1.160.773.259.519.04NA14.76566.77
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.821.944.159.519.97NA1199.754498.84
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (Half-B) 0.99-0.321.619.5110.93NA12.11298.53
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Inst (Div-Frt) 1.040.963.429.519.959.4912.928776.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.841.934.279.51NANA10.1944.85
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 1.160.773.259.519.04NA14.76566.77
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (G) 0.99-0.311.619.5110.938.8918.13298.53
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (D) 0.99-0.311.629.5110.938.8913.71298.53
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.871.824.239.51NANA11.47101.21
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 3.254.216.689.51NANA10.17101.21
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 3.424.316.789.50NANA10.1624.11
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.871.734.159.50NANA11.4324.11
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (D) 1.27-0.191.789.5010.998.9113.73298.53
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (G) 1.27-0.191.789.5010.998.9218.15298.53
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.871.824.229.50NANA10.17101.21
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (Half-B) 1.27-0.191.789.5010.99NA12.12298.53
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.831.954.179.509.94NA1034.884498.84
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-G Reg(D) 0.542.893.179.4910.97NA15.3545.63
HDFC DAF - II - 1099Days-March 2016 -Direct (G) 0.572.023.569.49NANA10.9940.40
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-G Reg(G) 0.542.893.179.4910.97NA15.3545.63
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.3 - Scheme A (D) 1.373.473.789.49NANA11.6252.35
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (Div-M) 0.91-0.721.379.4910.289.391023.102256.58
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.3 - Scheme A (G) 1.373.473.789.49NANA11.6252.35
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Direct (Div-W) 0.772.094.379.499.71NA10.107908.88
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Direct (G) 0.772.104.379.499.78NA22.437908.88
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-H Dir(D) 0.591.922.999.49NANA11.4735.45
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-H Dir(G) 0.591.922.999.49NANA11.4735.45
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (G) 0.980.913.289.499.719.4518.198621.85
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct(Div-M) 1.210.412.579.4911.19NA11.554136.68
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.811.944.149.489.92NA1200.404498.84
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.901.744.189.48NANA11.4324.11
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme C (D) 1.514.003.719.48NANA12.6165.70
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme C (G) 1.514.003.719.48NANA12.6165.70
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - (Div-Fortnightly) 1.040.953.409.489.839.2412.428776.47
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.160.773.249.479.00NA10.42566.77
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (Div-A) 0.921.313.779.47NANA10.599440.17
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.9 - Direct (D) 0.661.893.969.47NANA12.4143.74
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.811.954.169.479.90NA1035.444498.84
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.9 - Direct (G) 0.661.893.969.47NANA12.4143.74
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond -Super Ins(Div-D) 0.812.124.449.479.679.7610.087908.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 3.614.436.959.47NANA10.1323.55
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.160.773.249.479.00NA10.42566.77
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Inst (Div-M) 1.040.953.399.479.939.4812.858776.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.911.704.169.47NANA11.3723.55
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt (Div-Q) 3.093.805.949.479.759.420.008992.96
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt (G) 0.911.603.709.479.749.420.008992.96
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (Div-H) 0.921.313.769.47NANA10.489440.17
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Dir(D) 0.881.654.089.47NANA11.3546.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.911.704.159.46NANA11.3723.55
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - I(1098Days) - Reg (G) 0.502.273.149.46NANA11.3342.46
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Dir (D) 0.841.924.279.46NANA11.9944.85
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.841.934.289.46NANA10.1944.85
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII (D) 0.992.722.629.46NANA11.25290.98
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Reg(D) 0.572.683.259.4610.92NA12.9935.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.841.924.289.46NANA10.1944.85
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Dir (G) 0.841.924.279.46NANA11.9944.85
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-A) 0.99-1.600.709.4610.93NA21.563261.55
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VIII - Plan A-Dir(G) 1.023.103.639.45NANA11.36106.66
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Dir(G) 0.931.674.119.45NANA11.3546.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.891.824.229.45NANA11.8526.81
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (G) 0.971.493.879.4510.079.9126.313272.11
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Dir (D) 0.712.084.239.45NANA12.7432.92
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (D) 1.030.943.389.459.829.2312.308776.47
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.712.084.239.45NANA10.1832.92
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VIII - Plan A-Dir(D) 1.023.103.639.45NANA11.36106.66
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.712.084.239.45NANA10.1732.92
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Dir (G) 0.712.084.239.45NANA12.7432.92
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 1.441.273.409.4510.35NA10.263054.53
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.931.694.149.45NANA10.1825.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Dir(Div-A) 0.931.674.119.45NANA10.1446.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Dir(Div-Q) 3.394.156.669.45NANA10.1446.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 2.963.986.399.44NANA10.2230.83
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-H Dir(D) 0.332.613.539.4411.98NA15.8957.82
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Dir (D) 0.811.934.269.44NANA11.9637.48
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-H Dir(G) 0.332.613.539.4411.98NA15.8957.82
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.931.694.139.44NANA11.3225.88
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.970.903.279.449.719.4510.288621.85
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.931.694.139.44NANA11.3325.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 3.093.876.379.44NANA10.1725.88
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-Q) 1.500.792.559.449.8710.3913.2023.89
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail-Direct(G) 1.010.133.409.449.39NA29.6419.06
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 3.043.996.449.44NANA10.2626.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Dir (D) 0.821.824.189.43NANA11.7330.83
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Dir (G) 0.821.824.189.43NANA11.7330.83
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.821.824.189.43NANA10.2230.83
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.13-2.010.669.427.94NA10.751282.30
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.811.924.259.42NANA10.1737.48
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.811.924.259.42NANA10.1737.48
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VII-5Yr -Dir (G) 0.862.753.389.42NANA11.1784.76
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.811.924.259.42NANA11.8337.48
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Direct (D) 0.762.004.139.42NANA12.25450.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (D) 0.811.924.259.42NANA11.8337.48
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.811.924.259.42NANA10.1737.48
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.811.934.259.42NANA10.1737.48
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (D) 0.117.283.749.42NANA12.00302.06
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.77-1100Days (G) 0.651.974.119.42NANA12.6748.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (G) 0.811.924.259.42NANA11.8337.48
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) 1.061.163.449.418.94NA10.181302.30
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Dir (G) 0.811.924.259.41NANA11.9537.48
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond -Super Ins(G) 0.762.084.349.419.699.8322.377908.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.861.694.089.41NANA10.1123.23
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Direct (G) 0.762.004.139.41NANA12.25450.75
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-A Reg(D) 0.492.372.859.4111.15NA14.2163.64
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.77-1100Days (Div-Q) 0.641.954.109.41NANA12.3748.08
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-A Reg(G) 0.492.372.859.4111.15NA14.2163.64
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-A Dir(D) 0.612.063.349.41NANA11.31204.31
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-A Dir(G) 0.612.063.349.41NANA11.31204.31
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.77-1100Days (Div-Q) 0.641.954.109.41NANA12.3748.08
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) 1.050.953.089.419.54NA13.263054.53
Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) -0.295.072.269.40NANA11.0574.01
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - II(1281Days) - Reg (D) 0.802.353.469.40NANA11.0932.67
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - II(1281Days) - Reg (G) 0.802.353.469.40NANA11.0932.67
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond -Super Ins(Div-W) 0.762.084.349.409.659.7410.117908.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.861.694.099.40NANA11.4123.23
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (G) 1.051.283.569.4010.139.5126.996382.71
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.831.343.569.399.529.1317.446936.83
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regualr (G) 1.030.202.819.399.468.9325.5895.39
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-F Reg(D) 0.422.252.959.3911.62NA14.76125.69
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-F Reg(G) 0.422.252.959.3911.62NA14.76125.69
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (Div-Q) 0.423.123.749.38NANA12.0339.08
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-A) 1.081.853.719.38NANA12.84809.69
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (G) 0.423.123.739.38NANA12.3239.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(Div-A) 0.871.363.869.38NANA10.2227.55
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (Div-Q) 0.423.123.749.38NANA11.9939.08
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (G) 0.423.123.739.38NANA12.2839.08
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (D) 0.423.123.739.38NANA11.8639.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(Div-Q) 3.053.556.109.38NANA10.2227.55
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term (D) 1.17-1.710.939.38NANA12.07642.86
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Reg (G) 0.741.844.159.38NANA11.9132.65
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (Div-A) 0.423.123.739.38NANA11.8639.08
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regualr (G) 0.830.082.689.389.378.9025.5995.39
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (D) 0.423.123.739.38NANA11.8239.08
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.77-1100Days (G) 0.651.954.109.38NANA12.6648.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 3.644.466.949.38NANA10.1023.23
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-A) 1.081.853.719.38NANA12.84809.69
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Bonus) 0.831.343.569.38NANA12.656936.83
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (Div-A) 0.423.123.739.38NANA11.8239.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(G) 0.871.363.869.37NANA11.1927.55
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.1 - Direct (G) 0.842.064.419.3710.11NA13.50310.82
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (D) 1.081.853.709.37NANA12.44809.69
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term (Div-H) 1.56-1.481.189.3711.519.5710.28642.86
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term (G) 1.56-1.471.189.3711.519.5748.70642.86
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular (D) 0.33-0.471.699.379.968.4510.64255.32
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.822.873.259.379.71NA14.350.82
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-Q) 1.081.853.719.37NANA10.68809.69
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regular (D) 2.611.764.409.379.449.3213.0895.39
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (G) 1.081.853.719.37NANA12.93809.69
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.33-0.471.699.379.968.5051.49255.32
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (G) 1.081.853.719.37NANA12.93809.69
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII (G) 1.002.752.719.37NANA11.22290.98
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-Q) 1.081.853.719.37NANA10.68809.69
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(Flexi) 0.861.353.859.37NANA11.1927.55
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.1 - Direct (D) 0.842.074.419.3710.11NA10.84310.82
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Dir (D) 0.821.884.229.36NANA11.9231.11
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.821.894.229.36NANA10.2131.11
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.821.894.229.36NANA10.2131.11
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(D) 0.871.353.869.36NANA11.1927.55
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regular (D) 2.411.654.279.369.359.2913.0895.39
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - App Bonus Option 0.99-0.192.479.369.789.2415.44182.52
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Dir (D) 0.821.884.239.35NANA11.87139.12
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.821.884.239.35NANA10.20139.12
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) 0.852.124.269.359.90NA1008.901543.79
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.821.874.229.35NANA10.19139.12
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-M) 0.822.114.249.359.60NA1011.301543.79
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Dir (G) 0.821.884.239.35NANA11.87139.12
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) 0.822.114.249.35NANA1931.441543.79
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Dir (G) 0.821.884.229.35NANA11.9231.11
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.722.054.199.35NANA10.1858.52
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Dir (G) 0.722.064.199.35NANA12.7758.52
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.921.213.499.3410.069.4710.586382.71
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-M) 1.071.843.679.34NANA10.60809.69
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (D) 1.30-1.690.749.3412.138.980.0070.15
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO) 0.99-0.192.479.349.779.2450.48182.52
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (G) 1.30-1.690.749.3412.138.980.0070.15
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-Q) 0.822.104.239.349.59NA1036.501543.79
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO-Div) 0.99-0.192.479.349.779.2429.27182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (HY) 0.99-0.192.479.349.779.3513.11182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - App Bonus Option 1.21-0.052.629.349.879.2815.43182.52
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (G) 0.822.114.249.349.57NA1931.451543.79
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite (D) 3.240.192.679.3412.138.970.0070.15
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-M) 1.071.843.679.34NANA10.60809.69
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite (G) 1.30-1.690.749.3412.138.980.0070.15
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (D) 0.921.213.499.3410.069.4711.236382.71
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan G-Dir(G) 0.651.903.989.33NANA13.0888.52
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.821.333.559.339.499.1110.446936.83
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.921.213.499.339.879.3710.556382.71
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.661.984.039.33NANA10.1127.90
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO-Div) 1.21-0.052.629.339.879.2729.25182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (HY) 1.21-0.052.629.339.879.3813.10182.52
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - I(1103Days) - Dir (D) 0.482.483.269.33NANA12.60305.50
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (Q) 2.761.574.269.339.749.6711.57182.52
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - I(1103Days) - Dir (G) 0.482.483.269.33NANA12.60305.50
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan G-Dir(D) 0.651.903.989.33NANA13.0888.52
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.661.984.029.32NANA10.1127.90
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.811.383.719.32NANA11.2449.97
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.821.393.729.32NANA10.1749.97
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan Q-Dir(D) 0.651.884.069.32NANA12.7329.01
DSP BR FMP - Series 192 - 36Mth (Div-Q) 0.841.813.989.32NANA11.3189.77
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Reg (G) 0.661.984.029.32NANA12.3227.90
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan Q-Dir(G) 0.651.884.069.32NANA12.7329.01
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.811.383.719.32NANA11.2449.97
DSP BR FMP - Series 192 - 36Mth (G) 0.841.813.989.32NANA11.3189.77
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan (D) 2.241.512.779.32NANA11.1815.67
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan (G) 2.241.512.779.32NANA11.1815.67
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VIII-5Yr -Dir (G) 0.892.733.229.32NANA10.9875.77
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) 1.002.284.429.329.55NA1004.211543.79
DSP BR FMP - Series 192 - 36Mth (D) 0.841.813.989.32NANA11.3189.77
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan I-Dir(D) 0.651.883.979.31NANA13.0383.85
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 2.974.066.419.31NANA10.2127.78
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.811.874.189.31NANA11.8627.78
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan I-Dir(G) 0.651.883.979.31NANA13.0383.85
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund Plan B (G) 1.091.303.469.3110.029.220.005983.09
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.33-0.471.679.319.938.4710.78255.32
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.30 - Direct (G) 0.832.074.419.31NANA12.9294.58
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (Q) 2.991.714.429.319.849.7011.56182.52
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (D) 0.821.894.229.31NANA11.8131.11
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.30 (G) 0.832.074.419.31NANA12.8294.58
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.821.894.229.31NANA10.2131.11
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.622.054.219.319.08NA1007.96367.04
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.821.894.229.31NANA10.2131.11
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Dir (D) 0.811.864.199.31NANA11.8627.78
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.821.884.229.30NANA11.8031.11
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund (D) 1.020.222.579.3010.248.9812.14102.38
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (G) 0.821.884.229.30NANA11.8031.11
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Dis) 0.561.654.509.3014.17NA1686.991026.99
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Direct (Div-D) 0.812.154.259.309.69NA10.067908.88
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund (G) 1.020.222.579.3010.248.9941.73102.38
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) 1.051.343.629.309.859.3610.256382.71
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.921.413.799.30NANA10.19598.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.721.904.059.29NANA12.1527.95
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VII-5Yr -Dir (D) 0.742.623.259.29NANA10.7784.76
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1473Days Plan C-Dir(G) 0.831.393.709.29NANA11.94121.78
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.721.904.059.29NANA10.1727.95
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (G) 0.941.763.619.29NANA12.92809.69
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.671.933.939.29NANA12.2925.42
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.721.904.059.29NANA12.1527.95
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 1.66-2.17-0.119.2912.37NA12.071622.70
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1473Days Plan C-Dir(D) 0.831.393.709.29NANA11.94121.78
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (G) 0.921.403.799.29NANA11.04598.33
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-A) 0.951.773.629.29NANA12.83809.69
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund-Dir (Dis) 0.561.674.509.2914.14NA1687.891026.99
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.801.864.199.29NANA10.2027.78
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IX - Direct (D) 0.842.953.259.29NANA11.59143.37
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (D) 0.921.403.799.29NANA11.04598.33
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IX - Direct (G) 0.842.953.259.29NANA11.59143.37
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (Div-M) 0.300.673.119.28NANA1037.50271.52
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-Q) 0.941.763.619.28NANA10.67809.69
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.671.923.939.28NANA10.2025.42
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.661.974.029.28NANA10.1143.22
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Bonus) 0.931.213.389.28NANA12.255983.09
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.920.753.059.289.70NA10.151581.90
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39Mths-Dir (G) 0.652.054.189.28NANA13.3144.88
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.671.923.939.28NANA10.2025.42
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.661.974.029.28NANA10.1143.22
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.661.974.029.28NANA12.3543.22
DSP BR FMP - Series 195 - 36Mth (G) 1.141.704.089.28NANA11.1751.14
DSP BR FMP - Series 195 - 36Mth (Div-Q) 1.221.744.129.28NANA11.1751.14
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Reg (G) 0.661.974.029.28NANA12.3543.22
DSP BR FMP - Series 195 - 36Mth (D) 1.221.744.129.28NANA11.1751.14
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (Div-M) 0.300.673.119.28NANA1037.50271.52
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - IX(1183Days)-Dir(G) 0.891.283.709.28NANA11.0366.15
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.661.933.979.28NANA10.1442.25
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39Mths-Dir (G) 0.652.054.189.28NANA13.3144.88
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.931.213.389.289.969.180.005983.09
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (D) 0.910.733.049.279.71NA10.271581.90
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-Q) 1.091.583.759.279.529.2210.601501.87
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Annual-B) 1.091.583.769.279.53NA19.961501.87
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Half-B) 1.091.583.769.279.53NA12.101501.87
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (D) 0.861.824.209.27NANA11.7326.81
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-M) 1.091.583.769.279.539.2513.131501.87
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (G) 1.091.583.769.279.539.2429.941501.87
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.661.933.979.27NANA12.4742.25
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.920.743.049.279.71NA14.061581.90
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (D) 0.165.092.409.27NANA10.90250.19
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (G) 0.165.092.419.27NANA10.90250.19
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.661.933.979.27NANA12.4742.25
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Bonus) 1.091.583.769.279.539.2417.241501.87
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.661.933.979.27NANA12.4742.25
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.14 (G) 0.781.944.069.26NANA13.19267.37
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.851.834.169.26NANA10.2528.70
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.78-1100Days (G) 0.642.014.069.26NANA12.5438.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 2.983.986.359.26NANA10.2528.70
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.661.923.969.26NANA10.1925.19
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.75-1099Days-Dir (G) 0.642.014.209.26NANA12.9958.75
LIC MF Bond Fund - (D) 0.86-1.021.399.269.037.9710.50511.94
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.75-1099Days-Dir (G) 0.642.014.209.26NANA12.9958.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Dir (G) 0.851.844.169.26NANA11.8328.70
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-A) 1.091.573.759.269.539.2310.391501.87
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-W) 1.231.723.909.269.549.2610.251501.87
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.891.824.229.26NANA11.7326.81
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-E Dir(D) 0.662.013.329.26NANA11.5656.98
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.78-1100Days (G) 0.642.014.069.26NANA12.5438.47
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.14 (D) 0.781.944.069.26NANA10.81267.37
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-E Dir(G) 0.662.013.329.26NANA11.5656.98
LIC MF Bond Fund - (G) 0.87-1.021.389.259.037.9744.49511.94
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (G) 0.661.923.969.25NANA12.3025.19
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (D) 0.661.923.969.25NANA12.2925.19
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.651.953.989.25NANA12.4037.41
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.651.953.989.25NANA10.1437.41
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.651.953.989.25NANA10.1437.41
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.651.953.989.25NANA12.4037.41
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (D) 0.821.884.239.25NANA11.76139.12
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.651.953.989.25NANA12.4037.41
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.821.884.229.25NANA10.20139.12
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.821.884.239.25NANA10.19139.12
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.891.824.229.25NANA10.2626.81
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-M) 0.941.763.589.25NANA10.59809.69
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.821.884.239.25NANA11.76139.12
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.661.923.959.25NANA10.1725.19
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (G) 0.821.884.239.25NANA11.76139.12
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.891.824.229.25NANA11.7326.81
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.661.923.969.25NANA12.3025.19
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 0.752.154.349.259.29NA1983.18367.04
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-D) 0.881.173.449.249.929.3510.256382.71
L&T Floating Rate Fund - Direct (G) 0.721.834.019.249.05NA16.26517.06
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 3.023.976.429.24NANA10.2626.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.721.904.059.24NANA10.1727.95
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO) 1.18-0.072.499.249.849.2650.52192.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.701.864.039.24NANA12.1527.95
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Dir (G) 0.741.844.159.24NANA12.0932.65
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.971.283.829.24NANA11.256032.69
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund (Div-M) 0.921.964.189.247.677.4014.3993.58
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund (G) 0.931.964.189.237.667.4015.5493.58
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.791.924.189.23NANA10.1727.13
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.851.854.259.23NANA10.2048.24
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 4 - Direct (D) 0.671.643.339.239.54NA13.33112.74
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.741.844.149.23NANA10.1932.65
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 2.903.916.379.23NANA10.2048.24
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.741.844.159.23NANA10.1932.65
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.100.923.219.239.69NA10.251581.90
HDFC Regular Savings Fund (D) 0.921.593.829.23NANA12.604433.42
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Bonus) 1.430.462.559.23NANA11.914136.68
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.651.903.949.23NANA10.1442.25
HDFC Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.921.603.829.2310.049.400.004433.42
HDFC FMP - 1114Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.911.383.759.23NANA11.041990.04
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Div-H) 1.430.462.559.23NANA10.944136.68
HDFC FMP - 1114Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.911.383.759.23NANA11.041990.04
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-J Dir(D) 0.591.893.049.22NANA11.5537.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.851.844.259.22NANA11.5748.24
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-J Dir(G) 0.591.893.049.22NANA11.5537.47
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) 1.051.143.429.228.958.9536.971302.30
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.912.074.289.229.66NA1212.891271.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.851.844.259.22NANA11.5748.24
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) 0.841.373.729.22NANA11.21146.08
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-D Dir(D) 0.552.103.119.22NANA12.0429.40
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.851.844.259.22NANA11.5748.24
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-D Dir(G) 0.552.103.119.22NANA12.0429.40
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.711.914.039.22NANA10.2025.80
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.711.904.039.22NANA10.2025.80
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.711.914.039.22NANA12.2125.80
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.891.223.769.229.80NA10.096032.69
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.711.914.039.22NANA12.2125.80
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Reg (G) 0.741.232.249.22NANA11.0172.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Dir (G) 0.791.924.179.22NANA12.1527.13
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Div-Hly) -2.661.223.449.229.459.0910.366936.83
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund (Div-Q) 0.931.964.189.217.667.3914.5993.58
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.891.233.759.219.80NA18.486032.69
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) 0.891.413.769.21NANA10.77146.08
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.2 - Direct (D) 0.891.363.739.21NANA11.20230.52
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.2 - Direct (G) 0.891.363.739.21NANA11.20230.52
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VIII-5Yr -Dir (D) 0.792.633.119.21NANA10.6375.77
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.19 - Direct (D) 0.871.373.739.21NANA11.27122.21
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.860.853.219.219.67NA10.377311.10
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.19 - Direct (G) 0.871.373.739.21NANA11.27122.21
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.871.363.539.209.13NA13.18163.41
Sundaram Bond Saver - Inst (G) 1.130.312.349.209.328.4952.20140.58
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.920.742.979.209.69NA10.261581.90
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.771.894.169.20NANA10.1649.54
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.16 - Direct (D) 0.871.363.729.20NANA11.31379.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Dir (G) 0.771.894.169.20NANA12.2349.54
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.16 - Direct (G) 0.871.363.729.20NANA11.31379.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.691.874.029.20NANA12.2125.80
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.4 - Direct (G) 0.801.313.709.20NANA11.19564.15
Principal Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.901.273.499.209.72NA29.78344.41
Principal Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.901.273.499.209.72NA29.76344.41
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.4 - Direct (D) 0.801.313.709.20NANA11.19564.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Reg (G) 0.821.824.189.20NANA11.6130.83
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Reg (D) 0.821.824.189.20NANA11.6130.83
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VII(1182Days)-Dir(G) 0.881.273.699.20NANA11.11111.28
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.99-1.670.279.20NANA11.9014306.36
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-M) 0.911.483.659.199.439.2213.121501.87
L&T Floating Rate Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.721.823.989.199.03NA11.63517.06
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-H) 1.080.883.229.19NANA10.657307.49
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (G) 0.911.483.659.199.439.2129.931501.87
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.17 - Direct (D) 0.881.403.809.19NANA11.02399.14
HDFC Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.831.553.779.199.989.390.004433.42
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (D) 1.080.883.229.19NANA10.717307.49
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 2.953.946.379.19NANA10.2130.83
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Half-B) 0.911.483.649.199.43NA12.091501.87
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.17 - Direct (G) 0.881.403.809.19NANA11.02399.14
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Dir (D) 0.751.874.159.19NANA12.1829.65
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Annual-B) 0.911.483.659.199.44NA19.951501.87
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Bonus) 0.911.483.649.199.439.2217.231501.87
HDFC FMP - 1167Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.901.373.729.19NANA10.201156.37
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) 1.080.883.229.19NANA11.217307.49
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.920.783.129.19NANA10.467307.49
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.731.864.159.18NANA10.1827.57
HDFC FMP - 1167Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.901.373.719.18NANA11.201156.37
HDFC Regular Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.921.593.819.1810.019.380.004433.42
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-A) 1.051.103.389.188.948.9515.631302.30
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - V(1099Days)-Reg(D) 0.692.523.389.18NANA11.4647.08
Sundaram Bond Saver - Appreciation 1.140.312.359.189.318.4546.18140.58
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.5 - Direct (D) 0.881.313.729.18NANA11.07162.40
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - V(1099Days)-Reg(G) 0.692.523.389.18NANA11.4647.08
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-Q) 0.911.473.649.189.429.2010.601501.87
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.5 - Direct (G) 0.891.323.739.18NANA11.17162.40
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Dir (D) 0.731.834.129.18NANA12.0832.65
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 2.984.066.449.18NANA10.2027.78
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Dir (D) 0.771.884.159.18NANA12.2349.54
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-W) 1.051.613.789.189.449.2410.231501.87
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.871.353.529.189.86NA10.64163.41
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.861.824.219.18NANA10.2130.83
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VIII(1184Days)-Dir(D) 0.881.273.689.18NANA11.0888.67
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.871.353.529.189.86NA13.45163.41
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VIII(1184Days)-Dir(G) 0.881.273.689.18NANA11.0888.67
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.6 - Direct (D) 0.891.303.729.18NANA11.11112.36
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.6 - Direct (G) 0.891.303.729.18NANA11.19112.36
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Bonus) 1.140.312.359.189.318.4615.77140.58
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Div-A) 1.130.312.359.189.198.4011.71140.58
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-A) 0.911.473.649.189.439.2110.381501.87
HDFC FMP - 1167Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.901.373.719.18NANA11.201156.37
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.891.223.749.1810.08NA10.246032.69
L&T Floating Rate Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.811.924.079.188.98NA10.86517.06
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.801.864.199.17NANA11.7427.78
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.1 - Direct (G) 0.881.373.729.17NANA11.22366.80
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.10 - Direct (G) 0.801.253.649.17NANA11.1379.39
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-D Dir(D) 0.782.793.369.1711.00NA13.65121.46
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.15 (G) 0.641.703.729.17NANA12.2139.91
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.10 - Direct (D) 0.801.253.649.17NANA11.1379.39
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.1 - Direct (D) 0.881.373.729.17NANA11.22366.80
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.920.742.979.179.72NA10.221581.90
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.901.083.269.179.93NA12.8915627.74
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.801.864.199.17NANA10.2027.78
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.22-Dir (Div-Q) 0.403.513.919.17NANA12.1530.86
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.901.083.269.179.93NA11.2715627.74
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Reg (D) 0.801.864.199.17NANA11.7427.78
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.22-Dir (G) 0.403.513.919.17NANA12.7430.86
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.901.083.269.179.93NA31.7215627.74
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Div-HY) 1.140.312.359.179.158.5112.04140.58
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Div-Q) 1.140.312.359.179.318.5811.96140.58
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.731.864.159.16NANA10.1827.57
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.751.874.159.16NANA10.1829.65
ICICI Pru Interval II - Qrtly Interval C-Direct(G) 0.381.095.789.169.07NA13.771.38
HSBC Income Fund - Invest Plan - Direct (G) 0.92-0.671.519.1610.09NA28.1656.72
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Dir (G) 0.731.864.159.16NANA12.2227.57
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Dir (G) 0.751.864.159.16NANA12.1829.65
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.12 - Direct (D) 0.891.293.709.16NANA11.0888.59
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.12 - Direct (G) 0.891.293.709.16NANA11.1088.59
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.14 - Direct (D) 0.821.543.729.16NANA11.3468.31
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.13 - Direct (D) 0.891.293.719.16NANA11.08242.87
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.20 - Direct (G) 0.871.373.729.16NANA11.23226.81
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 3.854.046.289.169.93NA14.5115627.74
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.13 - Direct (G) 0.891.293.719.16NANA11.08242.87
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Monthly-B) 0.751.924.089.166.65NA12.431612.33
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Monthly-B) 0.751.924.089.166.65NA12.431612.33
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.14 - Direct (G) 0.861.563.779.16NANA11.3468.31
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.801.343.499.169.07NA13.18163.41
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-F) 0.981.683.889.16NANA1007.00614.61
Reliance Interval Fund - IV - Series 2 (D) 0.721.653.829.16NANA11.65120.56
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Dir (D) 0.731.864.159.16NANA12.2227.57
Reliance Interval Fund - IV - Series 2 (G) 0.721.653.829.16NANA11.65120.56
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Annual-B) 0.751.924.089.159.82NA13.491612.33
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Reg(D) 0.361.973.309.1511.03NA12.7566.55
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.35 - Direct (G) 0.691.984.109.15NANA12.93196.68
Sundaram FTP - Plan HC - Direct (G) 0.801.283.629.15NANA11.26112.95
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - II(1104Days) - Dir (G) 0.412.283.209.15NANA12.35156.53
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.651.693.869.159.36NA23.53110.82
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (G) 1.394.042.549.1512.07NA18.27676.26
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) 0.891.313.719.15NANA11.20138.50
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Annual-B) 0.751.924.089.159.82NA13.491612.33
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.22-Dir (Div-Q) 0.453.543.939.15NANA12.1230.86
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (G) 0.741.924.089.159.82NA22.821612.33
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.7 - Direct (G) 0.891.293.709.15NANA11.1550.49
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.22-Dir (G) 0.453.543.939.15NANA12.7130.86
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XII(1106Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.731.834.129.15NANA10.1926.77
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XII(1106Days)-Dir (G) 0.731.844.129.15NANA12.0826.77
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (G) 0.741.924.089.159.82NA22.821612.33
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-A) 0.741.914.079.15NANA12.291612.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VII(1182Days)-Reg(G) 0.881.263.679.15NANA11.10111.28
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.651.903.969.15NANA12.2628.01
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.35 - Direct (D) 0.691.984.109.15NANA12.93196.68
Kotak FMP - Series 191 - 1120 Days - Direct (G) 0.881.323.659.15NANA11.02186.35
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - II(1104Days) - Dir (D) 0.412.283.209.15NANA12.35156.53
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 1.021.333.629.149.62NA11.988124.70
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.1 - Dir (D) 0.672.273.159.14NANA11.11183.90
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-A Dir(G) 0.651.952.859.14NANA11.7152.62
HDFC FMP - 1176Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.901.373.729.14NANA11.20246.46
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.721.894.059.149.02NA11.221612.33
HDFC FMP - 1176Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.821.323.649.14NANA11.20246.46
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.1 - Dir (G) 0.672.273.159.14NANA11.11183.90
HDFC Regular Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.831.543.759.149.949.370.004433.42
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.721.894.059.149.02NA11.221612.33
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.651.903.959.14NANA10.1928.01
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.801.333.489.149.81NA10.64163.41
HDFC FMP - 1176Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.901.373.739.14NANA10.18246.46
IDBI Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.801.333.499.149.81NA13.45163.41
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VI(1181Days)-Dir(G) 0.791.223.619.13NANA11.15146.59
Sundaram FTP - Plan HC (Div-H) 0.881.333.679.13NANA10.43112.95
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) 0.891.343.749.13NANA10.74124.94
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.15 (D) 0.631.693.739.13NANA12.2139.91
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (G) 0.721.924.069.139.78NA22.831612.33
Sundaram FTP - Plan HC (G) 0.891.333.669.13NANA11.24112.95
Sundaram Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.57-1.141.789.130.81NA12.2029.81
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Monthly-B) 0.731.924.079.136.61NA12.441612.33
Sundaram FTP - Plan GK - Direct (G) 0.621.883.909.13NANA12.6427.91
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - IX(1183Days)-Reg(G) 0.881.253.639.13NANA11.0166.15
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Annual-B) 0.721.924.079.139.78NA13.501612.33
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) 1.021.333.619.13NANA11.708124.70
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Premium Plus (G) 1.020.963.189.139.599.0515.671252.81
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Reg (G) 0.651.903.959.13NANA12.2628.01
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.701.894.049.128.98NA11.231612.33
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 1.021.323.619.129.61NA17.168124.70
Sundaram FTP - Plan HC (Div-Q) 0.881.333.669.12NANA10.59112.95
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 2.973.986.369.12NANA10.2528.70
Sundaram Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.92-0.902.079.129.04NA27.4229.81
Union Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.611.693.419.128.488.911000.651507.49
Union Liquid Fund (Div-D) 0.611.693.419.128.488.911000.651507.49
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VII-5Yr (G) 0.832.643.179.11NANA11.1284.76
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.651.903.929.11NANA10.1633.37
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.651.903.939.11NANA12.5433.37
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XV(1176Days)-Dir(G) 0.791.233.609.11NANA11.19146.13
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.990.192.599.119.84NA11.40429.61
Escorts Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 1.18-0.441.999.118.50NA30.990.12
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.990.192.599.119.84NA27.52429.61
Escorts Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 1.18-0.441.999.118.53NA33.850.12
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.851.834.169.11NANA10.2528.70
Escorts Gilt Fund (D) 1.18-0.441.999.118.507.8630.990.12
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) 0.881.333.739.11NANA11.10124.94
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.651.903.939.11NANA12.5433.37
Escorts Gilt Fund (G) 1.18-0.441.999.118.537.8733.850.12
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.851.844.179.11NANA11.7228.70
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.651.903.939.11NANA12.5433.37
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VIII(1136Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.771.864.139.11NANA10.1732.05
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Reg (G) 0.851.844.169.11NANA11.7228.70
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VIII(1136Days)-Dir (G) 0.771.864.139.11NANA12.1032.05
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.952.034.209.119.06NA11.633191.80
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.3 (D) 0.651.903.969.11NANA12.77207.01
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) 0.881.333.739.11NANA11.10124.94
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.651.903.929.11NANA10.1633.37
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.3 (G) 0.651.903.969.11NANA12.77207.01
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (G) 0.92-0.641.679.109.508.6022.25442.43
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.641.873.959.10NANA10.1928.01
HSBC FTS - Series 125 - Direct (G) 0.841.313.689.10NANA10.99129.36
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days - Direct (D) 0.861.303.659.10NANA11.1479.74
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities - Inst (G) 1.160.262.359.1010.869.6720.144136.68
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.742.124.279.10NANA1976.35367.04
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days - Direct (G) 0.861.303.659.10NANA11.1479.74
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.19 (D) 0.861.343.689.10NANA11.25122.21
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Frt) 1.021.323.619.109.58NA10.658124.70
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VI(1181Days)-Reg(G) 0.871.263.669.10NANA11.14146.59
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.19 (G) 0.861.343.689.10NANA11.25122.21
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular (G) 1.160.262.359.1010.869.6323.034136.68
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-W) 1.021.323.629.099.58NA10.228124.70
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (D) -0.017.913.619.09NANA11.2458.59
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (Div-A) -0.017.913.619.09NANA11.2258.59
L&T FMP - VII (March880D A) (D) 0.831.754.009.094.69NA11.57261.05
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (Div-Q) -0.017.913.619.09NANA11.2258.59
L&T FMP - VII (March880D A) (G) 0.831.754.009.099.04NA14.16261.05
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (G) -0.017.913.619.09NANA11.5958.59
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (D) -0.017.913.619.09NANA11.2658.59
Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (G) 1.02-0.261.859.0910.008.5225.4624.98
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - V - Plan G - Dir(D) 0.352.833.039.09NANA13.3929.71
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (Div-A) -0.017.913.619.09NANA11.2458.59
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - V - Plan G - Dir(G) 0.352.833.039.09NANA13.3929.71
Sundaram FTP - Plan HI - Direct (G) 0.881.313.679.09NANA11.1448.78
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (Div-Q) -0.017.913.619.09NANA11.2458.59
LIC MF FMP - Series 92 - Direct (G) 0.641.873.839.09NANA12.2926.22
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.881.623.819.0910.08NA1016.24614.61
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (G) -0.017.913.619.09NANA11.6158.59
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.881.623.819.0910.08NA1419.94614.61
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1103Days Plan L-Dir(G) 0.651.894.039.08NANA12.8441.80
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IV - Plan A (G) 0.902.873.049.086.35NA14.052.18
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (G) 1.14-0.971.569.0810.699.0925.8147.50
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.911.463.709.08NANA16.756305.60
LIC MF FMP - Series 92 - Direct (G) 0.641.853.829.07NANA12.2926.22
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) 0.861.433.719.07NANA10.76116.22
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) 0.821.393.679.07NANA11.19116.22
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (Div-Hy) 0.801.623.829.0711.229.0210.612558.25
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Premium Plus (G) 0.880.863.099.079.499.0315.661252.81
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 - Direct (D) 0.851.373.689.07NANA11.26112.99
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1103Days Plan L-Dir(D) 0.661.874.039.07NANA12.8341.80
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 - Direct (G) 0.851.373.689.07NANA11.26112.99
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.801.623.829.0711.219.3310.572558.25
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.742.134.299.079.18NA1006.90367.04
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 35 - Direct (D) 0.851.263.659.07NANA11.04131.34
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (G) 0.801.623.829.0711.219.0216.452558.25
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 35 - Direct (G) 0.861.273.659.07NANA11.04131.34
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund-Dir (B) 0.744.373.279.07NANA12.03130.47
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 - Direct (G) 0.831.223.579.06NANA11.15141.96
ICICI Pru Interval II - Qrtly Interval Plan C (G) 0.361.055.709.068.984.7113.731.38
HDFC FMP - 1132Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.811.293.679.06NANA11.14497.05
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund-Dir (G) 0.744.363.279.06NANA12.03130.47
ICICI Pru Interval II - Qrtly Interval C Retail(G) 0.361.055.709.068.979.0721.781.38
HDFC FMP - 1132Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.901.353.739.06NANA11.08497.05
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) 0.752.124.269.059.019.111007.45367.04
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XV(1176Days)-Reg(G) 0.791.223.589.05NANA11.18146.13
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-W) 0.992.244.429.059.419.090.001543.79
AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (D) 0.711.894.159.05NANA11.9535.51
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XX(1099Days)-Dir (G) 0.681.934.029.05NANA12.7987.34
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Div-Q) 1.160.262.359.0510.849.6110.884136.68
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) 0.742.114.249.059.159.981008.51367.04
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.812.034.399.059.51NA1004.351072.69
HDFC FMP - 1155Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.801.273.639.05NANA10.21148.15
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities - Inst (Div-Q) 1.160.262.359.0510.849.6511.294136.68
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Hy) 0.90-0.671.659.059.417.7911.79442.43
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.651.893.899.05NANA10.1736.33
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.92-0.651.679.059.458.5610.33442.43
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.881.593.789.054.52NA1006.30614.61
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-M) 1.011.313.589.059.57NA10.258124.70
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 3.264.036.289.049.30NA11.568925.02
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.061.824.039.049.24NA17.108925.02
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund (G) 0.742.104.249.049.039.031961.67367.04
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (G) 0.821.393.689.04NANA12.998.49
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(Div-M) 0.781.553.809.0410.69NA1101.93226.25
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.891.653.859.049.30NA34.848925.02
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) 0.861.433.719.04NANA11.21228.44
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 - Direct (D) 0.761.153.509.04NANA11.16141.96
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIV (D) 0.802.392.809.04NANA11.16311.56
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.651.893.899.04NANA12.2536.33
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-D) 1.071.373.659.049.55NA10.108124.70
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.891.653.859.049.30NA24.878925.02
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.27-Dir (D) NA8.403.659.04NANA11.1325.60
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.651.893.899.04NANA10.1736.33
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.891.653.859.049.30NA11.048925.02
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) 0.861.433.719.04NANA11.21228.44
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.27-Dir (D) NA8.403.659.04NANA11.1525.60
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.861.873.219.04NANA10.762558.25
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.651.893.899.04NANA12.2536.33
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.462.224.439.049.28NA11.158925.02
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIV (G) 0.802.402.809.03NANA11.16311.56
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-D Reg(D) 0.182.403.119.0310.80NA14.76122.15
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Regular (D) 0.731.913.959.03NANA12.17450.75
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-D Reg(G) 0.182.403.119.0310.80NA14.76122.15
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) 0.871.283.749.03NANA11.18134.08
HDFC FMP - 1155Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.881.333.709.03NANA11.17148.15
HDFC FMP - 1155Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.881.333.709.03NANA11.17148.15
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Regular (G) 0.731.913.959.03NANA12.17450.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VIII(1184Days)-Reg(G) 0.871.243.629.03NANA11.0688.67
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Frt) 1.32-0.262.059.039.458.5710.50442.43
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) 0.811.213.659.02NANA11.18134.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.871.844.269.02NANA11.4245.80
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(G) 0.791.563.829.0210.67NA2181.95226.25
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (D) 0.871.844.269.02NANA11.4245.80
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.1 - Direct (D) 0.761.573.769.02NANA11.6099.95
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 2.693.686.149.02NANA10.2145.80
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.871.854.269.02NANA10.2145.80
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.27-Dir (G) NA8.393.649.02NANA11.4325.60
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Inst (G) 0.731.994.159.029.299.4321.807908.88
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.1 - Direct (G) 0.761.573.769.02NANA11.6099.95
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 36 - Direct (D) 0.851.293.639.02NANA10.97426.10
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 36 - Direct (G) 0.851.293.649.02NANA10.97426.10
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.27-Dir (G) NA8.393.649.02NANA11.4525.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XI(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.861.443.709.01NANA11.27212.19
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VIII-5Yr (G) 0.872.663.079.01NANA10.9475.77
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 4 - Direct (G) 1.082.893.399.01NANA11.66174.47
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (Div-M) 0.801.613.799.0111.189.0010.662558.25
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.841.834.239.01NANA11.4245.80
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (D) 1.11-0.971.459.0110.699.0719.8048.96
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.861.433.709.00NANA10.20212.19
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Periodic) 1.041.363.629.00NANA12.694265.36
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) 0.821.443.689.00NANA11.24123.67
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.35 - Direct (D) 0.781.323.629.0010.44NA13.5943.06
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) 0.821.453.699.00NANA10.78123.67
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.35 - Direct (G) 0.781.323.629.0010.44NA13.5943.06
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 1 - Direct (G) 0.682.004.049.00NANA12.5252.06
Canara Robeco Medium Term Opportunities-Dir (D) 0.840.903.099.009.57NA11.64378.96
ICICI Pru FMP - Corp. Bond Sr.B-1100Days-Dir(D) 0.702.054.089.00NANA13.10113.53
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XIX(1101Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.681.924.029.00NANA10.1653.46
Canara Robeco Medium Term Opportunities-Dir (G) 0.840.903.099.009.58NA13.45378.96
ICICI Pru FMP - Corp. Bond Sr.B-1100Days-Dir(G) 0.702.054.089.00NANA13.10113.53
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XIX(1101Days)-Dir (G) 0.681.924.029.00NANA12.7953.46
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1168Days Plan J - Dir (D) 0.901.323.658.99NANA11.10135.63
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1168Days Plan J - Dir (G) 0.901.323.658.99NANA11.15135.63
AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (G) 0.711.884.138.99NANA11.9435.51
Kotak FMP - Series 178 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) 0.761.553.738.99NANA11.54382.61
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities - Inst (Div-M) 1.160.262.298.9910.819.6310.664136.68
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 1 - Direct (D) 0.692.004.038.99NANA12.5152.06
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (G) 0.791.383.688.99NANA12.998.55
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) 0.821.443.688.99NANA11.24123.67
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund (D) 1.60-2.30-0.298.9911.688.9811.841622.70
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opportunities (G) 1.020.382.568.999.7010.0927.255441.84
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XIX(1101Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.681.924.028.99NANA10.1653.46
AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days - Direct (G) 0.641.934.038.99NANA13.0763.45
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.91-0.661.608.999.428.5511.62442.43
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIV(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.791.573.818.98NANA11.57347.08
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Div-M) 1.160.262.288.9810.809.5811.424136.68
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-D) 0.872.074.178.989.41NA1076.884765.51
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NG (G) 0.891.403.698.98NANA11.17146.08
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.631.553.718.989.21NA10.62110.82
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NG (D) 0.841.363.648.98NANA11.18146.08
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VII-5Yr (D) 0.702.523.048.98NANA10.7284.76
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (D) 1.16-0.611.668.9710.978.8917.12224.70
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (Div-Q) 1.16-0.611.668.9710.9510.0815.27224.70
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.921.914.078.979.70NA10.231612.33
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Bimonthly) 0.871.273.528.979.208.600.004265.36
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-H Dir(D) 0.742.193.128.97NANA11.7367.56
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (G) 1.16-0.611.668.9710.9710.1018.05224.70
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-H Dir(G) 0.742.193.128.97NANA11.7367.56
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.921.914.078.979.70NA10.231612.33
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (G) 0.871.273.528.979.218.600.004265.36
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 3 - Direct (D) 0.812.612.938.97NANA12.37322.49
Sundaram FTP - Plan HI (G) 0.871.283.628.97NANA11.1248.78
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 3 - Direct (G) 0.812.612.938.97NANA12.37322.49
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.91-1100Days-Dir (G) 0.761.593.758.97NANA11.76259.38
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund - Dir (G) 0.921.093.208.979.87NA13.48488.55
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Dec 2015(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.851.433.718.96NANA10.19125.64
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan G-Reg(D) 0.631.823.828.96NANA12.9588.52
HDFC FMP - 1126Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) 0.801.583.778.96NANA11.6426.51
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Dec 2015(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.851.433.718.96NANA11.26125.64
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan G-Reg(G) 0.631.823.828.96NANA12.9588.52
HDFC FMP - 1126Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) 0.801.583.778.96NANA11.6426.51
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-D) 0.911.313.558.969.218.570.004265.36
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-F Dir(D) 0.511.682.928.96NANA11.45314.23
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.14 (D) 0.821.533.678.96NANA11.3068.31
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-F Dir(G) 0.511.682.928.96NANA11.45314.23
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.811.974.108.969.59NA1240.701271.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.861.433.688.96NANA10.20212.19
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) 1.120.663.018.968.427.7114.48566.77
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund - Direct(G) 0.811.974.108.969.61NA1703.241271.89
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) 1.120.663.018.968.427.7114.48566.77
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund - Direct(G) 0.811.974.108.969.61NA1702.211271.89
Sundaram FTP - Plan HB - Direct (G) 0.871.413.688.96NANA11.27404.79
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan N-Dir(G) 0.611.773.788.96NANA12.44276.09
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Dec 2015(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.851.433.718.96NANA11.26125.64
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1170Days Plan I - Dir (G) 0.891.313.648.95NANA11.19205.47
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.14 (G) 0.861.553.728.95NANA11.3068.31
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1473Days Plan C-Reg(D) 0.801.313.538.95NANA11.87121.78
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan A-Reg(D) 0.742.152.488.95NANA11.20127.96
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.901.914.068.959.66NA10.221612.33
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1115Days Plan X - Dir (G) 0.891.333.648.95NANA11.00276.66
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.781.914.258.959.40NA1006.891072.69
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opportunities (D) 1.020.342.538.959.6910.0816.295441.84
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XI(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.861.423.688.95NANA11.26212.19
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1115Days Plan X - Dir (D) 0.891.333.648.95NANA11.00276.66
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VIII - Plan C-Dir(D) 0.812.623.338.95NANA11.1822.65
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.781.904.258.959.39NA1618.341072.69
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1170Days Plan I - Dir (D) 0.891.313.648.95NANA11.14205.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - X(1112Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.721.814.048.95NANA10.2150.19
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VIII - Plan C-Dir(G) 0.812.623.338.95NANA11.1822.65
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1473Days Plan C-Reg(G) 0.801.313.538.95NANA11.87121.78
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1130Days Plan T - Dir (D) 0.891.303.648.94NANA11.01115.08
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 34 - Direct (G) 0.841.233.608.94NANA11.07126.83
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1130Days Plan T - Dir (G) 0.891.303.648.94NANA11.01115.08
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.1 (D) 0.842.064.378.949.67NA10.81310.82
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XV - Direct (D) 0.772.382.848.94NANA10.95298.75
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.1 (G) 0.842.064.378.949.67NA13.33310.82
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 3 - Direct (D) 0.802.592.978.94NANA12.37322.49
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.4 (G) 0.801.263.598.94NANA11.16564.15
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XV - Direct (G) 0.772.382.848.94NANA10.95298.75
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 3 - Direct (G) 0.802.592.968.94NANA12.37322.49
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.811.974.108.948.81NA1035.361271.89
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan Q-Reg(D) 0.621.793.898.94NANA12.6029.01
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan Q-Reg(G) 0.621.793.898.94NANA12.6029.01
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opportunities (Div-Q) 1.020.362.558.949.6710.0710.305441.84
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.4 (D) 0.801.263.598.94NANA11.16564.15
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-F) 0.751.914.248.94NANA1003.801072.69
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - X(1112Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.721.824.048.94NANA10.2250.19
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - X(1112Days)-Dir (G) 0.741.804.008.94NANA12.0549.66
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 34 - Direct (D) 0.841.233.598.94NANA11.07126.83
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 33 - Direct (D) 0.851.253.628.93NANA11.10115.99
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) 0.851.443.738.93NANA11.27315.15
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 33 - Direct (G) 0.851.253.638.93NANA11.10115.99
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.851.443.738.93NANA10.09315.15
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.2 (G) 0.891.313.618.93NANA11.17230.52
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) 0.851.443.738.93NANA11.27315.15
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Frtnly) 1.191.593.838.939.188.580.004265.36
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Q) 0.871.273.508.939.188.5810.794265.36
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme M - Direct (D) 0.821.733.888.938.95NA11.86244.31
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.771.894.258.939.32NA1002.761072.69
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.2 (D) 0.891.313.618.93NANA11.17230.52
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme M - Direct (G) 0.821.733.888.938.97NA13.17244.31
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.900.762.998.939.23NA10.151581.90
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.95-1100Days-Dir (G) 0.871.413.708.92NANA11.27114.72
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VIII - Plan B-Dir(G) 0.852.923.518.92NANA11.40124.16
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan I-Reg(D) 0.631.803.808.92NANA12.8983.85
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.871.593.918.92NANA10.2032.89
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 1.110.652.998.928.397.5810.56566.77
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 2.943.906.368.92NANA10.17101.21
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 1.120.662.998.928.408.4910.43566.77
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.871.824.238.92NANA11.33101.21
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan I-Reg(G) 0.631.803.808.92NANA12.8983.85
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-M) 0.871.273.508.929.178.580.004265.36
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 1.110.652.998.928.397.5810.56566.77
Sundaram FTP - Plan GK - Direct (Div-H) 0.621.883.908.92NANA11.3027.91
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.922.034.168.92NANA1031.231271.89
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 1.120.662.998.928.408.4910.43566.77
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII (G) 0.902.552.788.92NANA11.25265.28
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) 0.811.573.698.92NANA11.3728.37
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VII(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.801.493.708.92NANA11.33271.44
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme C - Direct (D) 0.821.723.878.928.88NA11.8628.96
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII (D) 0.902.552.788.92NANA11.25265.28
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.23 (D) 0.771.904.038.92NANA10.79143.26
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.811.573.698.92NANA10.1528.37
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (B) 1.100.893.198.92NANA11.865236.21
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MY - Direct (Div-Q) 0.761.553.778.92NANA10.78406.32
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.23 (G) 0.771.904.038.92NANA12.99143.26
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VIII - Plan B-Dir(D) 0.852.923.518.92NANA11.40124.16
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan-Direct (G) 0.841.063.388.919.49NA28.041990.87
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan N-Reg(D) 0.611.773.768.91NANA12.43276.09
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 2.833.575.938.91NANA10.1932.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.871.824.228.91NANA11.33101.21
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1100Days Plan N-Reg(G) 0.611.773.768.91NANA12.43276.09
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme D - Direct (D) 0.811.723.878.918.94NA11.8624.31
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.47-427Days-Dir (G) 0.771.733.768.918.88NA13.1837.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.871.824.228.91NANA10.17101.21
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan C -Dir (D) 0.721.753.878.91NANA12.03217.74
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.47-427Days-Dir (G) 0.771.733.768.918.88NA13.1837.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.871.824.238.91NANA11.33101.21
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) 0.831.593.758.91NANA11.3728.37
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.91-1100Days (G) 0.761.583.728.91NANA11.75259.38
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.801.563.728.91NANA10.1524.82
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NI (G) 0.891.293.618.90NANA11.16138.50
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 2.823.565.958.90NANA10.2325.68
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-C Reg(G) 0.402.202.848.9011.05NA14.2564.75
Edelweiss FMP - Series 35 - Direct (G) 0.771.553.778.9010.48NA13.60106.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.941.684.018.90NANA11.2225.68
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1150Days Plan N - Dir (D) 0.881.313.648.90NANA11.08207.05
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NI (D) 0.891.293.618.90NANA11.16138.50
Kotak FMP - Series 180 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) 0.761.503.728.90NANA11.38190.90
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.6 (G) 0.891.263.608.90NANA11.16112.36
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.2 - Direct (D) 0.781.583.808.90NANA11.56138.32
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) 0.801.563.738.90NANA11.5824.82
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme R - Direct (D) 0.821.723.868.908.92NA11.8630.66
Sundaram FTP - Plan HB (G) 0.861.403.658.90NANA11.26404.79
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.5 (D) 0.881.273.618.90NANA11.04162.40
Tata FMP - Sr.44 - Scheme D - Direct (G) 0.821.713.868.908.96NA13.5819.81
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.2 - Direct (G) 0.781.583.808.90NANA11.56138.32
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.5 (G) 0.881.273.618.90NANA11.14162.40
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan C -Dir (G) 0.721.753.878.90NANA12.02217.74
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.941.684.018.90NANA11.2225.68
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.861.583.908.90NANA11.1632.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.951.684.018.90NANA10.2325.68
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-C Reg(D) 0.402.202.848.9011.05NA14.2564.75
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme B (D) 0.832.892.578.899.05NA13.0438.46
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan C -Dir (D) 0.711.743.888.89NANA12.03217.74
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme B (G) 0.832.892.578.899.05NA13.0438.46
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) 1.130.673.008.898.348.4210.48566.77
HDFC Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.85-1.76-0.088.8910.508.7111.091982.73
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.45-435Days-Dir (G) 0.751.653.708.898.92NA13.21225.49
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.1 (D) 0.881.323.618.89NANA11.18366.80
HDFC Income Fund (G) 0.85-1.76-0.088.8910.508.7137.241982.73
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme D - Direct (G) 0.811.713.868.899.05NA13.0524.31
Kotak FMP - Series 185 - 1176 Days - Direct (G) 0.851.373.638.89NANA11.19273.68
HDFC FMP - 1135Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.721.723.898.89NANA11.9978.45
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) 0.821.483.728.89NANA11.27142.23
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) 1.130.673.008.898.348.4210.48566.77
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.1 (G) 0.881.323.618.89NANA11.18366.80
Edelweiss FMP - Series 35 - Direct (G) 0.821.583.818.8910.58NA13.60106.16
HDFC FMP - 1135Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.721.723.898.89NANA10.1478.45
HDFC FMP - 1135Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.721.723.898.89NANA11.9978.45
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 42 - Direct (G) 0.701.953.998.89NANA12.6964.12
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport - Dir (D) 1.011.773.968.89NANA12.74173.94
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.5 - Direct (G) 0.651.853.938.89NANA12.6830.72
HDFC Income Fund (D) 0.85-1.76-0.088.89NANA11.731982.73
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-Frtly) 0.551.623.258.898.727.691025.4723613.94
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.2 - Dir (G) 0.662.212.988.89NANA11.12137.16
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme R - Direct (G) 0.821.723.868.898.94NA13.0430.66
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1150Days Plan N - Dir (G) 0.801.243.568.89NANA11.12207.05
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) 0.811.583.768.89NANA11.5824.82
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.45-435Days-Dir (G) 0.751.653.708.898.92NA13.21225.49
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme J - Direct (D) 0.821.713.868.898.91NA11.8632.73
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme C - Direct (G) 0.821.723.868.898.90NA12.9828.96
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-M) 0.792.034.048.899.128.230.001543.79
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.900.682.918.899.32NA10.261581.90
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme J - Direct (G) 0.821.713.868.898.92NA12.9732.73
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.2 - Dir (D) 0.652.212.988.89NANA11.12137.16
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (G) 0.900.672.918.889.32NA13.881581.90
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan C -Dir (G) 0.711.743.888.88NANA12.02217.74
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (G) 0.802.034.058.889.139.280.001543.79
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.10 -Direct(G) 0.711.813.918.88NANA12.03360.11
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIV(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.781.553.768.88NANA11.55347.08
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.10 (G) 0.801.203.528.88NANA11.1079.39
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.12 (D) 0.861.233.578.88NANA11.0588.59
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVII - Plan C -Dir (G) 0.841.383.638.88NANA11.19111.56
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.12 (G) 0.861.233.578.88NANA11.0788.59
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.791.263.628.88NANA10.2332.60
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.791.263.628.88NANA11.1732.60
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (D) 0.900.672.918.889.32NA10.271581.90
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Bonus) 0.802.034.058.88NANA1890.521543.79
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.791.263.628.88NANA11.1732.60
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 44 - Direct (D) 0.701.993.988.88NANA12.5125.40
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan-Direct (Div-W) 1.151.373.688.889.46NA10.221990.87
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-Q) 0.802.034.048.879.13NA0.001543.79
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIV(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 2.823.605.858.87NANA10.18347.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.881.573.898.87NANA11.1532.89
Reliance Interval Fund - IV - Series 3 - Dir (D) 0.781.573.788.87NANA11.6469.66
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme T - Direct (G) 0.821.713.868.878.95NA13.16211.39
Reliance Interval Fund - IV - Series 3 - Dir (G) 0.781.573.788.87NANA11.6469.66
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MQ - Direct (D) 0.791.593.828.87NANA11.7799.21
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MQ - Direct (Div-Q) 0.781.593.828.87NANA10.9099.21
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.7 (G) 0.881.253.588.87NANA11.1250.49
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MQ - Direct (G) 0.791.593.828.87NANA11.7799.21
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme E - Direct (G) 0.771.733.878.878.89NA12.9420.71
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MY - Direct (G) 0.781.563.798.87NANA11.35406.32
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-D) 0.822.054.088.879.269.380.001543.79
Union Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.67-1.191.148.869.83NA15.11352.95
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 3.103.986.468.86NANA10.1524.11
Union Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.67-1.191.148.869.83NA15.11352.95
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-D) 0.951.683.888.868.90NA10.0610817.22
Sundaram Income Plus - Direct (Div-M) 0.761.944.058.86NANA12.00459.88
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-D) 0.951.683.888.868.90NA10.0610817.22
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.871.734.158.86NANA11.2924.11
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Inst (Div-D) 0.762.034.048.869.509.5510.007908.88
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport - Dir (G) 0.881.703.878.86NANA12.73173.94
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.791.483.678.86NANA11.32271.44
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.000.893.058.869.32NA15.881252.81
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 44 - Direct (G) 0.701.993.978.86NANA12.5125.40
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.841.183.448.86NANA11.0019.55
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.841.183.448.86NANA12.7819.55
Kotak FMP - Series 181 - 1252 Days - Direct (D) 0.801.213.578.85NANA11.3152.31
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.920.702.948.859.22NA10.151581.90
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan C -Dir (D) 0.801.553.758.85NANA11.66232.58
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.000.893.058.859.31NA12.011252.81
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.9 (D) 0.611.743.678.85NANA12.2443.74
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.313.570.318.85NANA10.99593.91
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 26 - Direct (G) 0.781.443.628.85NANA11.34240.38
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.56-415Days-Dir (G) 0.611.833.868.859.43NA13.2140.32
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.9 (G) 0.611.743.678.85NANA12.2443.74
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (G) 1.000.893.048.859.31NA27.231252.81
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.56-415Days-Dir (G) 0.611.833.868.859.43NA13.2140.32
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VI - Plan A (D) -0.178.113.438.85NANA11.62151.50
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IX(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.791.573.768.85NANA11.72405.30
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VI - Plan A (G) -0.178.113.438.85NANA11.62151.50
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.000.893.058.859.28NA13.061252.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XI(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.801.573.778.85NANA11.68247.73
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 26 - Direct (D) 0.781.443.628.85NANA11.34240.38
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.13 (D) 0.683.413.148.858.69NA10.9121.05
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.13 (G) 0.683.423.148.858.69NA13.5621.05
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1168Days Plan J - Reg (G) 0.891.293.608.84NANA11.13135.63
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVII - Plan A -Dir (G) 0.861.383.628.84NANA11.25112.17
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.970.773.078.84NANA11.875236.21
Kotak FMP - Series 181 - 1252 Days - Direct (G) 0.801.203.568.84NANA11.3152.31
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 43 - Direct (D) 0.671.913.928.84NANA12.6042.36
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.9 - Direct (G) 0.831.493.758.84NANA11.39458.93
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 43 - Direct (G) 0.671.913.928.84NANA12.6042.36
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (D) 0.970.773.078.84NANA11.875236.21
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme Q - Direct (D) 0.811.713.848.848.87NA11.8512.33
AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (Div-H) 0.701.844.058.84NANA11.1235.51
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme Q - Direct (G) 0.811.713.848.848.88NA13.0612.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.901.754.198.84NANA11.2924.11
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.8 - Direct (G) 0.821.563.808.84NANA11.48480.80
Sundaram Income Plus - Direct (G) 0.771.954.048.84NANA24.40459.88
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1168Days Plan J - Reg (D) 0.891.293.608.84NANA11.09135.63
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (G) 0.871.603.778.848.89NA35.5910817.22
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.85-1100Days-Dir (G) 0.691.783.898.84NANA12.00240.61
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Flexi) 0.631.853.938.83NANA12.79182.79
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 8 - Direct (G) 0.701.783.928.83NANA11.94190.43
Kotak FMP - Series 191 - 1120 Days (D) 0.861.253.498.83NANA10.99186.35
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (G) 0.631.853.938.83NANA12.79182.79
Kotak FMP - Series 191 - 1120 Days (G) 0.851.253.498.83NANA10.99186.35
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 3.833.625.988.83NANA10.405236.21
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.901.744.188.83NANA10.1524.11
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - X(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.801.573.758.83NANA11.70408.04
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 - Direct (G) 0.721.753.868.83NANA11.88251.12
AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (D) 0.701.844.058.83NANA11.9135.51
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-Hy) 0.90-0.711.558.839.238.3215.29442.43
AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (G) 0.701.844.058.83NANA11.9135.51
JM Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.740.763.008.838.98NA12.6634.38
Sundaram Income Plus - Direct (D) 0.771.944.048.83NANA11.60459.88
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (D) 0.631.853.938.83NANA12.79182.79
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MP - Direct (D) 0.761.573.738.83NANA11.77217.45
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.631.853.938.83NANA10.15182.79
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-H) 1.373.992.448.8311.71NA11.69676.26
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MP - Direct (G) 0.761.573.728.83NANA11.77217.45
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-D Dir(D) 0.601.842.928.82NANA11.4938.33
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-Q) 1.373.992.448.8211.82NA12.99676.26
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-D Dir(G) 0.601.842.928.82NANA11.4938.33
HDFC FMP - 1157Days-Feb 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) 0.681.683.868.82NANA12.06198.03
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-Frt) 0.90-0.701.548.829.228.3113.91442.43
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NH (G) 0.821.373.578.82NANA11.16116.22
ICICI Pru Interval II - Qrtly Interval Plan C (D) 0.210.905.538.828.809.0210.031.38
HDFC FMP - 1157Days-Feb 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.681.683.868.82NANA12.06198.03
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) 0.791.523.668.82NANA11.4948.23
HDFC FMP - 1157Days-Feb 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.681.683.868.82NANA12.06198.03
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-W) 0.931.233.538.8212.25NA14.9719.55
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1190Days Plan E - Dir (D) 0.891.323.618.82NANA11.17128.35
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-M) 0.90-0.711.548.829.228.3113.67442.43
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (G) 0.931.233.538.8210.20NA23.9419.55
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1190Days Plan E - Dir (G) 0.891.323.618.82NANA11.17128.35
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-Q) 0.90-0.711.548.829.198.2913.19442.43
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (G) 0.90-0.711.548.829.238.3221.61442.43
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - II(1142Days)-Reg(Div-Q) 2.733.265.568.82NANA10.2422.81
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan E -Dir (G) 0.791.533.808.82NANA11.44114.19
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 73 - 391Days Plan G-Dir(G) 0.721.693.718.828.88NA13.07440.26
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-A) 1.373.992.438.8210.98NA12.13676.26
ICICI Pru Interval II - Qrtly Interval C Retail(D) 0.220.915.548.828.808.9210.031.38
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 8 - Direct (D) 0.701.793.928.82NANA11.94190.43
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan A -Dir (D) 0.801.613.788.81NANA11.75135.18
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.85-1100Days (D) 0.691.783.868.81NANA11.99240.61
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 - Direct (D) 0.721.753.858.81NANA11.88251.12
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1115Days Plan X - Reg (G) 0.881.303.598.81NANA10.99276.66
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NE (G) 0.861.423.638.81NANA11.18228.44
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan C -Dir (G) 0.801.543.748.81NANA11.66232.58
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NE (D) 0.861.423.638.81NANA11.18228.44
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan (D) 0.970.132.468.819.528.7711.23429.61
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.63-373Days-Dir (Div-A) 0.761.733.848.818.79NA12.4739.14
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) 0.861.423.638.81NANA10.74228.44
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan (G) 0.970.132.468.819.528.7727.18429.61
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NL (D) 0.861.263.598.81NANA11.07124.94
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.63-373Days-Dir (G) 0.761.733.848.818.81NA12.9739.14
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.63-373Days-Dir (G) 0.761.733.848.818.81NA12.9739.14
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NL (G) 0.861.263.598.81NANA11.07124.94
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NH (D) 0.871.413.628.81NANA11.15116.22
HDFC FMP - 1120Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (D) 0.861.313.678.81NANA11.0422.48
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan A -Dir (G) 0.801.613.788.81NANA11.75135.18
HDFC FMP - 1120Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (G) 0.861.313.678.81NANA11.0422.48
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.63-373Days-Dir (Div-A) 0.761.733.848.818.79NA12.4739.14
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KP - Direct (G) 0.741.713.838.818.84NA13.08241.77
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.890.672.868.819.29NA10.221581.90
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-E Reg(D) 0.822.123.088.81NANA11.1268.21
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan-Direct (D) 0.841.063.378.819.43NA11.321990.87
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.601.733.758.81NANA10.0538.24
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-E Reg(G) 0.822.123.088.81NANA11.1268.21
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KE - Direct (G) 0.801.693.818.808.88NA13.15438.90
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KW - Direct (G) 0.741.693.728.808.85NA12.9973.98
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (G) 0.711.944.058.809.089.2221.397908.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(D) 0.931.674.018.80NANA11.2346.08
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KJ - Direct (G) 0.781.693.828.808.87NA13.10308.08
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme H - Direct (G) 0.731.713.868.80NANA12.9216.01
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (G) 0.711.944.058.809.089.2221.397908.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(Div-A) 0.931.674.028.80NANA10.1446.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(Div-Q) 3.133.886.288.80NANA10.1446.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(Flexi) 0.931.674.028.80NANA11.2346.08
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.47-427Days (G) 0.771.703.718.808.64NA13.0837.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - III(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.801.543.778.80NANA11.50308.26
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(G) 0.931.674.028.80NANA11.2346.08
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.47-427Days (G) 0.771.703.718.808.64NA13.0837.89
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(G) 0.771.513.718.8010.308.862144.88226.25
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.85-1100Days (Div-Q) 0.691.783.878.80NANA11.99240.61
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) 0.811.543.708.80NANA11.4848.23
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (D) 0.601.733.758.80NANA12.2238.24
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1170Days Plan I - Reg (D) 0.891.293.598.80NANA11.12205.47
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.13 (D) 0.603.373.058.808.58NA10.9221.05
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1170Days Plan I - Reg (G) 0.891.293.598.80NANA11.17205.47
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.13 (G) 0.603.373.058.808.59NA13.5721.05
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (G) 0.601.733.758.80NANA12.2238.24
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme N - Direct (G) 0.771.663.818.808.89NA13.108.57
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.661.933.928.80NANA10.1732.92
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-W) 0.721.944.058.799.049.1510.147908.88
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Reg (G) 0.661.933.928.79NANA12.5532.92
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI (D) 0.922.832.848.79NANA11.21259.38
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-W) 0.721.944.058.799.049.1510.147908.88
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI (G) 0.922.832.848.79NANA11.21259.38
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (G) 0.871.593.748.798.808.8636.2310817.22
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1130Days Plan T - Reg (G) 0.881.283.598.79NANA10.99115.08
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series IY - Direct (G) 0.761.683.828.798.80NA13.3729.17
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KJ (D) 0.781.683.798.798.60NA11.81308.08
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KJ (G) 0.781.683.798.798.61NA13.00308.08
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1185Days Plan F - Dir (G) 0.871.303.608.79NANA11.16130.20
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-M) 0.871.593.748.798.86NA10.2110817.22
Kotak FMP - Series 108 - 733 Days - Direct (G) 0.731.613.758.798.94NA13.9565.95
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1185Days Plan F - Dir (D) 0.871.303.608.79NANA11.16130.20
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-M) 0.871.593.748.798.86NA10.2110817.22
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) 0.851.263.588.79NANA10.72124.94
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme M (D) 0.811.693.818.798.67NA11.83244.31
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Reg (D) 0.661.933.928.79NANA12.5532.92
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.860.792.968.799.22NA15.871252.81
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme M (G) 0.811.693.818.798.69NA13.06244.31
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.661.933.928.79NANA10.1732.92
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-D) 0.931.653.818.798.838.9010.1610817.22
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-W) 0.801.524.388.798.688.121026.402066.59
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.811.543.698.79NANA10.1848.23
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 20 - Direct (G) 0.761.573.718.78NANA11.74235.54
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.54-392Days-Dir (G) 0.741.713.778.788.89NA13.07198.66
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.10 (D) 0.711.793.878.78NANA12.01360.11
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.54-392Days-Dir (G) 0.741.713.778.788.89NA13.07198.66
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.10 (G) 0.711.793.878.78NANA12.01360.11
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - III(1279Days) - Reg (D) 0.812.173.068.78NANA11.0026.48
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (G) 0.860.792.968.789.21NA27.221252.81
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.45-435Days (G) 0.741.623.658.788.66NA13.11225.49
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXII - Plan H - Dir (G) 0.801.653.798.788.96NA13.20197.25
Sundaram FTP - Plan GY - Direct (G) 0.771.503.668.78NANA11.67511.60
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.95-1100Days (D) 0.861.403.658.78NANA11.25114.72
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.671.653.718.789.05NA10.10110.82
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - III(1279Days) - Reg (G) 0.812.173.068.78NANA11.0026.48
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 19 - Direct (D) 0.771.603.758.78NANA11.74235.28
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 76 - 1108Days Plan V-Dir(G) 0.681.703.798.78NANA11.92150.70
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series IY (D) 0.761.653.778.788.52NA11.8129.17
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 19 - Direct (G) 0.771.603.758.78NANA11.74235.28
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KX - Direct (G) 0.741.683.708.788.81NA12.9873.16
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-W) 1.082.154.228.789.58NA1112.464765.51
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.45-435Days (G) 0.741.623.658.788.66NA13.11225.49
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.741.833.898.78NANA1132.854765.51
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Flexi Div) 0.751.823.908.789.20NA1403.534765.51
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KO - Direct (Div-Q) 0.751.703.838.788.84NA10.87123.33
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X (D) 0.922.822.908.78NANA11.26216.65
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-W) 1.021.753.918.788.85NA10.2010817.22
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (G) 0.751.823.908.789.20NA2728.404765.51
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KO - Direct (G) 0.751.703.838.788.84NA13.07123.33
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X (G) 0.922.822.908.78NANA11.26216.65
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.860.792.968.789.21NA12.001252.81
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series IY (G) 0.761.653.778.788.52NA13.2429.17
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.85-1100Days (Div-A) 0.691.763.868.78NANA11.99240.61
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KH - Direct (G) 0.781.703.778.788.89NA13.14270.82
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-W) 1.021.753.918.788.85NA10.2010817.22
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series ND (D) 0.821.453.628.78NANA11.21123.67
IDBI Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-M) 2.293.014.718.788.578.821043.46430.36
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-M) 0.751.813.898.78NANA1094.554765.51
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXII - Plan H - Dir (G) 0.801.653.798.788.96NA13.21197.25
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund (G) 0.694.243.058.78NANA11.91130.47
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) 0.821.453.638.78NANA10.77123.67
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.85-1100Days (G) 0.691.763.868.78NANA11.99240.61
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series ND (G) 0.821.453.628.78NANA11.21123.67
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.6 - Direct (G) 0.801.533.798.78NANA11.5269.39
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.860.792.968.789.19NA13.061252.81
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 20 - Direct (D) 0.781.603.758.77NANA11.73235.54
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.20 (G) 0.871.313.568.77NANA11.17226.81
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KE (G) 0.791.673.758.778.67NA13.07438.90
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.87-1114Days-Dir (G) 0.771.703.808.77NANA11.96404.95
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - III(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.801.553.788.77NANA11.50308.26
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series P - Direct (Div-H) 0.702.663.518.77NANA10.6254.49
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - II(1145Days)-Reg (D) 0.572.593.498.77NANA11.5353.85
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series IY (Div-Q) 0.751.653.778.778.52NA10.8729.17
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MX - Direct (G) 0.801.463.708.77NANA11.48329.32
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - II(1145Days)-Reg (G) 0.572.593.498.77NANA11.5353.85
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.20 (D) 0.871.313.568.77NANA11.17226.81
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVII - Plan C (G) 0.841.353.588.77NANA11.17111.56
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-A Dir(D) 0.532.633.388.77NANA12.4479.47
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund(Div-W) 0.771.504.358.778.648.121026.402066.59
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-A Dir(G) 0.532.633.388.77NANA12.4479.47
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 22 - Direct (D) 0.781.553.728.77NANA11.63163.63
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.28 - Direct (G) 0.771.563.738.779.06NA13.21133.62
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 22 - Direct (G) 0.781.553.728.77NANA11.63163.63
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MY (Div-Q) 0.771.533.748.76NANA10.77406.32
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-W) 1.021.733.898.768.788.8510.1710817.22
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.72-3Years-Dir (G) 0.601.933.968.76NANA12.9527.10
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1103Days Plan L-Reg(D) 0.621.823.908.76NANA12.7341.80
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 23 - Direct (D) 0.781.533.718.76NANA11.6084.43
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1103Days Plan L-Reg(G) 0.621.823.908.76NANA12.7341.80
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MY (D) 0.771.543.748.76NANA11.33406.32
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 23 - Direct (G) 0.781.533.718.76NANA11.5984.43
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series P - Direct (G) 0.712.663.528.76NANA10.9754.49
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1150Days Plan N - Reg (D) 0.881.283.598.76NANA11.06207.05
JM Money Manager Fund - Direct (G) 0.641.613.688.769.04NA23.31110.82
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(Div-M) 0.771.503.708.7610.288.851048.36226.25
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XV(1101Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.651.873.908.76NANA10.13109.98
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MY (G) 0.771.543.748.76NANA11.33406.32
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.72-3Years-Dir (G) 0.601.933.968.76NANA12.9627.10
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XV(1101Days)-Dir (G) 0.651.883.908.76NANA12.81109.98
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MQ (D) 0.781.563.778.76NANA11.7599.21
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XI(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.751.533.678.76NANA11.66247.73
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan D -Dir (G) 0.711.763.888.76NANA12.01195.32
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.871.694.088.76NANA11.2423.55
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.95-1100Days (G) 0.851.383.628.76NANA11.24114.72
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MQ (G) 0.781.563.778.76NANA11.7599.21
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme C (D) 0.811.683.808.758.73NA11.8228.96
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.761.573.738.75NANA11.7835.26
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme C (G) 0.811.683.808.758.74NA12.9228.96
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.931.694.008.75NANA11.2125.88
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme J (D) 0.801.683.798.758.73NA11.8332.73
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg(G) 0.891.533.708.75NANA11.1325.05
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series P - Direct (Div-A) 0.712.663.528.75NANA10.5254.49
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-D Dir(G) 0.392.392.968.7510.86NA13.65121.46
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme J (G) 0.801.683.798.758.75NA12.9032.73
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.931.693.998.75NANA10.1825.88
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme D (D) 0.801.683.798.758.62NA11.8224.31
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg(D) 0.891.533.708.75NANA11.1325.05
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.931.693.998.75NANA11.2125.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 2.843.625.978.75NANA10.1725.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg(Div-A) 0.891.533.708.75NANA10.1925.05
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1150Days Plan N - Reg (G) 0.791.223.518.75NANA11.11207.05
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XV(1101Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.651.873.908.75NANA10.13109.98
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme D (G) 0.801.683.808.758.65NA12.9124.31
Kotak FMP - Series 176 - 1100 Days - Direct (G) 0.791.593.798.75NANA11.64292.83
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 25 - Direct (D) 0.771.553.758.75NANA11.53100.03
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.761.573.738.75NANA11.7835.26
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.27 - Direct (G) 0.771.563.728.759.12NA13.23494.33
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 25 - Direct (G) 0.771.553.758.75NANA11.53100.03
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.761.573.738.75NANA10.1735.26
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg(Div-Q) 2.803.475.688.75NANA10.2025.05
Tata FMP - Sr.44 - Scheme D (G) 0.811.683.798.758.71NA13.4519.81
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MQ (Div-Q) 0.781.563.778.75NANA10.8999.21
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme R (D) 0.811.693.798.758.67NA11.8330.66
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.931.694.008.75NANA11.2125.88
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) 0.761.573.738.75NANA11.7835.26
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme R (G) 0.811.693.798.758.68NA12.9430.66
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-M) 0.861.583.728.748.778.8410.2210817.22
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IX(1098Days)-Reg (D) 0.791.543.718.74NANA11.70405.30
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan D -Dir (G) 0.701.743.888.74NANA12.01195.32
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.63-373Days (G) 0.761.713.808.748.72NA12.9439.14
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IX(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 2.823.605.818.74NANA10.22405.30
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.741.973.878.749.26NA1006.20509.29
Union Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.88-1.071.308.749.94NA11.44352.95
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.811.653.838.74NANA11.8327.14
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.741.973.878.749.26NA1006.20509.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IX(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.791.543.718.74NANA11.70405.30
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.791.603.758.74NANA11.72151.79
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (D) 0.227.543.488.74NANA11.1033.45
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.10 - Direct (G) 0.841.443.698.74NANA11.34227.28
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) 0.811.653.838.74NANA11.8327.14
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.791.603.758.74NANA10.16151.79
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 3.284.106.568.74NANA10.1223.55
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) 0.791.603.758.74NANA11.72151.79
L&T FMP - Series XI - Plan A(370Days) - Direct (G) 0.721.673.808.748.87NA12.9421.65
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.811.653.838.74NANA11.8327.14
Union Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.88-1.071.308.749.94NA11.44352.95
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.911.704.118.74NANA11.2323.55
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.791.603.758.74NANA11.72151.79
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.30 - Direct (G) 0.761.563.728.749.09NA13.16206.43
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 28 - Direct (D) 0.841.453.668.74NANA11.2555.93
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.63-373Days (G) 0.761.713.808.748.72NA12.9439.14
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (Div-A) 0.227.543.488.74NANA11.1033.45
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.19 -Direct(G) 0.791.563.748.74NANA11.8194.19
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.790.832.968.749.22NA2246.174235.44
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 28 - Direct (G) 0.841.453.678.74NANA11.2555.93
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (Div-Q) 0.227.543.488.74NANA11.1033.45
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.951.693.828.748.79NA17.098925.02
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVII - Plan A (D) 0.861.363.588.74NANA11.24112.17
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (G) 0.227.543.488.74NANA11.1033.45
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVII - Plan A (G) 0.861.363.578.73NANA11.24112.17
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 0.701.974.008.739.239.2510.281612.33
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.54-392Days (G) 0.741.703.758.738.78NA13.03198.66
Edelweiss FMP - Series 35 (D) 0.771.553.778.739.83NA13.36106.16
Kotak FMP - Series 147 - 384 Days - Direct (G) 0.781.693.748.738.92NA13.04198.01
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.9 (D) 0.821.463.708.73NANA11.37458.93
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.791.733.918.739.05NA314.0417775.30
Edelweiss FMP - Series 35 (G) 0.771.553.778.739.83NA13.36106.16
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.54-392Days (G) 0.741.703.758.738.78NA13.03198.66
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.9 (G) 0.821.463.708.73NANA11.37458.93
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.811.653.838.73NANA10.1327.14
Kotak FMP - Series 182 - 1102 Days - Direct (G) 0.811.463.638.73NANA11.25159.32
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.911.704.118.73NANA10.1323.55
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 0.701.974.008.739.239.2510.281612.33
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme T (G) 0.811.683.798.738.67NA13.05211.39
HSBC FTS - Series 125 (D) 0.811.223.508.73NANA10.95129.36
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (G) 0.991.243.448.739.108.8918.228124.70
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.30 - Direct (D) 0.761.553.718.739.09NA11.91206.43
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.751.923.848.739.19NA2669.14509.29
HSBC FTS - Series 125 (G) 0.811.223.508.73NANA10.95129.36
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.751.923.848.739.19NA2669.14509.29
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-Hy) 0.991.243.448.73NANA11.558124.70
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(Div-Q) 3.494.256.518.7310.25NA1055.47226.25
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KO (D) 0.751.683.788.738.64NA11.80123.33
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Dir(Div-Others) 0.791.733.918.739.05NA125.6817775.30
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.8 (D) 0.811.543.758.73NANA11.46480.80
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KO (G) 0.751.683.788.738.64NA12.99123.33
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 27 - Direct (D) 0.811.423.648.73NANA11.27233.63
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.8 (G) 0.811.543.758.73NANA11.46480.80
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 27 - Direct (G) 0.811.423.648.73NANA11.27233.63
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KP (G) 0.731.693.788.738.55NA12.97241.77
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (G) 0.991.243.448.739.138.9716.778124.70
ICICI Pru FMP - Corp. Bond Sr.B-1100Days-Reg(D) 0.702.054.008.72NANA12.97113.53
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days (G) 0.831.213.478.72NANA11.1079.74
ICICI Pru FMP - Corp. Bond Sr.B-1100Days-Reg(G) 0.702.054.008.72NANA12.97113.53
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.861.694.088.72NANA11.2723.23
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.861.694.088.72NANA11.2723.23
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-B Dir(D) 0.591.692.928.72NANA11.1990.25
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Bonus) 0.991.243.448.72NANA11.998124.70
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-B Dir(G) 0.591.692.928.72NANA11.1990.25
Kotak FMP - Series 178 - 1099 Days - Regular (D) 0.741.493.608.72NANA11.49382.61
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XVIII(1105Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.651.873.918.72NANA10.1739.61
L&T FMP - Series XI - Plan A(370Days) - Direct (D) 0.721.663.798.728.85NA11.8321.65
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-E Reg(D) 0.352.492.908.7210.83NA15.46137.91
Kotak FMP - Series 178 - 1099 Days - Regular (G) 0.741.493.608.72NANA11.49382.61
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XVIII(1105Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.651.873.918.72NANA10.1739.61
Edelweiss FMP - Series 35 (D) 0.821.583.818.729.93NA13.36106.16
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.751.693.828.72NANA11.9578.18
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XVIII(1105Days)-Dir (G) 0.651.873.918.72NANA12.8139.61
Edelweiss FMP - Series 35 (G) 0.821.583.818.729.93NA13.36106.16
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-E Reg(G) 0.352.492.908.7210.83NA15.46137.91
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-Q) 0.991.243.448.729.138.2810.628124.70
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NK (G) 0.841.213.598.72NANA11.14134.08
Tata Liquid Retail Invest Plan - (Div-Frnt) 0.291.232.718.729.138.191146.584027.73
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.751.693.828.72NANA11.9578.18
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-A Reg(D) 0.302.303.018.7211.61NA15.5777.07
Kotak FMP - Series 145 - 390 Days - Direct (G) 0.781.683.768.728.96NA13.10514.47
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-A Reg(G) 0.302.303.018.7211.61NA15.5777.07
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-W) 0.991.243.448.729.118.9510.318124.70
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days (D) 0.831.223.478.72NANA11.1079.74
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 73 - 391Days Plan G-Reg(D) 0.711.663.668.728.65NA12.31440.26
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MX (D) 0.761.423.628.72NANA11.46329.32
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 73 - 391Days Plan G-Reg(G) 0.711.663.668.728.65NA12.98440.26
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.861.694.098.72NANA10.1123.23
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.87-1114Days (G) 0.761.683.778.71NANA11.95404.95
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 3.264.116.568.71NANA10.1123.23
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.821.263.448.719.807.2915.7079.92
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Div-W) 0.781.723.898.719.03NA105.5917775.30
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme K - Direct (G) 0.761.643.798.719.19NA13.305.37
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KW (G) 0.741.663.678.718.68NA12.9373.98
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MR - Direct (D) 0.761.553.758.71NANA11.75133.43
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.821.863.898.718.94NA10.102668.94
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (G) 0.751.773.808.719.248.831992.434498.84
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - X(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.761.543.668.71NANA11.68404.18
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MR - Direct (G) 0.761.553.758.71NANA11.75133.43
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.751.693.828.71NANA10.1378.18
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.821.863.898.718.94NA10.102668.94
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series JX - Direct (G) 0.731.673.728.718.88NA13.20111.19
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 0.681.973.998.719.199.2510.291612.33
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.821.263.448.719.807.2915.7079.92
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme E (D) 0.761.693.798.718.73NA11.7920.71
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme E (G) 0.761.693.798.718.73NA12.8820.71
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.811.443.658.7110.20NA10.53122.53
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (G) 0.781.743.868.719.22NA407.836855.61
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 35 (D) 0.831.183.478.70NANA11.00131.34
Kotak FMP - Series 146 - 388 Days - Direct (G) 0.751.673.718.708.91NA13.06127.97
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) 0.095.363.178.70NANA11.07204.93
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Reg (D) 0.661.903.888.70NANA12.5758.52
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (G) 0.811.453.658.7010.20NA13.41122.53
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 35 (G) 0.831.183.478.70NANA11.00131.34
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.671.903.888.70NANA10.1758.52
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KW (Div-Q) 0.741.663.668.708.67NA10.8473.98
Kotak FMP - Series 182 - 1102 Days - Direct (D) 0.811.453.628.70NANA11.25159.32
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Reg (G) 0.671.903.888.70NANA12.5758.52
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Reg (D) 0.861.403.568.7010.17NA13.55221.43
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1132Days Plan A-Dir(D) 0.791.593.778.70NANA11.84137.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XI(1112Days)-Dir (G) 0.691.653.798.70NANA11.98412.55
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1132Days Plan A-Dir(G) 0.791.593.778.70NANA11.84137.71
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.861.403.568.7010.18NA10.59221.43
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.861.403.568.708.45NA12.93221.43
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MK - Direct (G) 0.651.673.838.70NANA11.9699.31
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1130Days Plan D-Dir(G) 0.791.553.728.70NANA11.80148.29
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Reg (G) 0.861.403.568.7010.17NA13.55221.43
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Div-D) 0.841.783.958.709.04NA105.7417775.30
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.811.453.658.7010.20NA10.56122.53
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 (D) 0.821.293.518.70NANA11.20112.99
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.2 - Direct(D) 0.701.703.818.70NANA12.2124.71
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (G) 0.921.223.508.7010.0610.0523.8419.55
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 (G) 0.821.293.518.70NANA11.20112.99
L&T FMP - Series X - Plan S(380Days) - Direct (G) 0.761.613.758.708.87NA12.9958.79
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (D) 0.095.363.178.70NANA11.07204.93
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.2 - Direct(G) 0.701.703.818.70NANA12.2124.71
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.811.453.658.708.64NA12.84122.53
L&T FMP - Series X - Plan T(1500Days) - Direct (G) 0.741.603.718.698.92NA13.0095.20
Sundaram FTP - Plan HA - Direct (G) 0.851.353.638.69NANA11.26135.17
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme N (D) 0.761.633.768.698.59NA11.818.57
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-Frt) 0.991.233.438.699.078.8610.238124.70
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 (D) 0.801.133.408.69NANA11.11141.96
L&T FMP - Series X - Plan T(1500Days) - Direct (G) 0.741.603.718.698.92NA13.0095.20
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.671.903.888.69NANA10.1758.52
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 (G) 0.801.133.408.69NANA11.11141.96
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XI(1112Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.691.653.798.69NANA10.17412.55
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-W) 0.991.243.448.699.098.8910.228124.70
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1190Days Plan E - Reg (D) 0.881.303.568.69NANA11.15128.35
AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days - Direct (G) 0.701.683.828.698.80NA13.1430.65
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1190Days Plan E - Reg (G) 0.881.303.568.69NANA11.15128.35
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-F) 0.991.243.428.699.128.9610.238124.70
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.19 (D) 0.791.553.728.69NANA11.8094.19
L&T Floating Rate Fund (G) 0.681.703.758.698.638.9616.04517.06
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan C (D) 0.701.703.778.69NANA11.97217.74
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-M) 0.991.233.428.698.908.8110.318124.70
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MK - Direct (Div-Q) 0.641.673.838.69NANA10.8899.31
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme Q (G) 0.791.683.778.698.60NA12.9612.33
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.19 (G) 0.791.553.728.69NANA11.8094.19
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.751.803.928.69NANA10.1727.13
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-D) 1.041.283.478.699.078.8710.058124.70
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.7 - Direct(G) 0.651.733.858.68NANA12.06192.03
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.791.733.918.688.72NA103.7017775.30
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Reg (D) 0.751.793.918.68NANA12.0227.13
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.771.483.648.689.35NA18.189564.13
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VII - Direct (D) 0.602.772.878.68NANA11.50172.86
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VII - Direct (G) 0.602.772.878.68NANA11.50172.86
L&T FMP - Series X - Plan S(380Days) - Direct (D) 0.781.613.788.685.64NA11.8558.79
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.771.483.648.689.35NA18.189564.13
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-Q) 0.991.233.428.689.088.8710.638124.70
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan C (G) 0.701.703.778.68NANA11.97217.74
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-D) 1.031.283.478.689.088.9310.168124.70
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (Div-W) 0.751.773.798.689.228.821015.604498.84
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-G Dir(G) 0.642.013.098.68NANA11.4133.42
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) 0.771.483.648.68NANA12.159564.13
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NB (D) 0.821.483.678.68NANA11.24142.23
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan F -Dir (G) 0.741.663.788.68NANA11.94253.82
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (G) 0.821.133.198.689.38NA19.17207.97
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme Q (D) 0.791.683.778.688.57NA11.8112.33
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NB (G) 0.821.483.678.68NANA11.24142.23
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Reg (G) 0.751.793.918.68NANA12.0227.13
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) 0.771.483.648.68NANA12.159564.13
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KH (Div-Q) 0.781.683.728.688.62NA10.86270.82
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series JX (G) 0.721.653.678.688.68NA13.12111.19
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Div-F) 0.771.713.878.689.03NA101.6517775.30
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Bonus) 0.891.753.978.68NANA124.056916.71
Edelweiss FMP - Series 38 - Direct (G) 0.841.523.758.68NANA13.3438.20
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.781.723.888.689.02NA101.6917775.30
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MU - Direct (D) 0.771.543.598.67NANA11.64128.22
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.6 (G) 0.791.503.738.67NANA11.5069.39
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MU - Direct (Div-Q) 0.771.543.598.67NANA10.87128.22
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-B Dir(G) 0.442.361.848.67NANA12.1673.07
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-M) 0.991.233.428.679.078.8710.258124.70
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MU - Direct (G) 0.771.543.598.67NANA11.64128.22
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-B Dir(D) 0.442.361.848.67NANA12.1673.07
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 40 - Direct (G) 0.741.933.918.67NANA12.6728.80
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (D) 0.751.403.658.6710.39NA14.4092.69
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (D) 0.225.323.108.67NANA10.83295.35
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.6 (D) 0.791.503.738.67NANA11.5069.39
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KX (D) 0.731.653.658.678.73NA11.8373.16
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.751.403.658.6710.39NA10.4592.69
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.16 - Direct (D) 0.581.823.848.67NANA13.2778.56
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (G) 0.891.753.978.678.728.930.006916.71
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KX (G) 0.731.653.658.678.74NA12.9573.16
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - II - Plan G (D) 0.723.973.188.679.19NA15.85224.48
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (Flexi) 0.751.403.658.6710.39NA14.4092.69
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular(Div-Others) 0.891.753.978.678.72NA124.046916.71
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - II - Plan G (G) 0.723.973.188.679.19NA15.85224.48
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.13 (D) 0.851.183.488.67NANA11.02242.87
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (G) 0.751.403.658.6710.39NA14.4092.69
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.16 - Direct (G) 0.581.823.848.67NANA13.2778.56
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.13 (G) 0.851.183.488.67NANA11.02242.87
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXII - Plan H (G) 0.791.633.748.678.87NA13.17197.25
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.691.763.798.678.96NA25.862668.94
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXII - Plan H (G) 0.791.633.748.678.87NA13.18197.25
Edelweiss FMP - Series 38 - Direct (G) 0.771.473.698.67NANA13.3538.20
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KH (G) 0.771.673.718.678.62NA13.03270.82
LIC MF Savings Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.691.763.798.678.96NA25.862668.94
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (Div-Q) 0.047.733.508.66NANA11.1033.45
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-D) 0.761.993.968.669.059.2010.057908.88
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.861.583.708.669.18NA321.5716621.72
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (G) 0.047.733.508.66NANA11.1033.45
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme N (G) 0.761.633.758.668.61NA12.998.57
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.35 (D) 0.651.863.868.66NANA12.77196.68
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund (Div-HY) 1.020.222.008.6610.038.8511.27102.38
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MX (Div-Q) 0.791.433.658.66NANA10.82329.32
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.35 (G) 0.651.863.868.66NANA12.77196.68
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan C (D) 0.691.693.778.66NANA11.97217.74
L&T Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) 0.781.783.818.668.618.7210.8660.23
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1185Days Plan F - Reg (G) 0.871.283.578.66NANA11.14130.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (D) 0.027.153.288.66NANA11.76222.84
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - V(1095Days)-Dir (D) 0.631.893.948.66NANA13.01138.12
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (Div-M) 0.741.763.788.669.228.811020.204498.84
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1185Days Plan F - Reg (D) 0.871.283.578.66NANA11.14130.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (G) 0.027.153.288.66NANA11.76222.84
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme H (G) 0.721.673.798.66NANA12.8616.01
Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) 0.672.703.328.66NANA12.53127.39
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MX (G) 0.791.433.658.66NANA11.46329.32
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - V(1095Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.631.893.938.66NANA10.09138.12
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.731.763.908.66NANA10.1249.54
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - V(1095Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.631.893.948.66NANA10.08138.12
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - V(1095Days)-Dir (G) 0.631.893.948.66NANA13.01138.12
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 17 - Direct (G) 0.711.643.748.66NANA11.77252.91
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) 0.831.793.918.669.20NA100.496855.61
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.751.793.918.66NANA10.1727.13
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (D) 0.047.733.508.66NANA11.1033.45
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Premium (Div-D) 1.031.283.468.669.078.9110.058124.70
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-D) 0.761.993.968.669.059.2010.057908.88
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (Div-A) 0.047.733.508.66NANA11.1033.45
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan C (G) 0.691.693.778.66NANA11.97217.74
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.40-Dir (D) 0.045.123.368.66NANA10.8672.74
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Frtly) 1.221.934.098.659.33NA10.319564.13
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 36 (D) 0.821.213.468.65NANA10.93426.10
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VI-C Dir(G) 0.452.302.788.65NANA13.1341.85
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 36 (G) 0.821.213.468.65NANA10.93426.10
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Frtly) 1.221.934.098.659.33NA10.319564.13
L&T Floating Rate Fund (Div-M) 0.671.693.728.658.608.9411.46517.06
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.10 (D) 0.831.433.668.65NANA11.33227.28
L&T Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) 0.671.703.748.658.608.9412.95517.06
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (G) 0.225.323.098.65NANA10.83295.35
L&T FMP - Series X - Plan Q(390Days) - Direct (G) 0.761.613.768.658.78NA13.0214.85
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-M) 0.921.213.488.6510.2010.1110.4519.55
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 72 - 409Days Plan S-Dir(D) 0.721.553.678.658.95NA13.13283.68
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.731.763.898.65NANA10.1649.54
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-Q) 0.921.223.488.6510.0310.0210.7419.55
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 72 - 409Days Plan S-Dir(G) 0.721.553.678.658.95NA13.19283.68
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.931.143.178.659.62NA28.753275.26
L&T FMP - Series X - Plan R(386Days) - Direct (G) 0.721.643.758.658.87NA13.032.89
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.10 (G) 0.831.433.668.65NANA11.33227.28
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Reg (G) 0.731.763.908.65NANA12.0949.54
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan F -Dir (G) 0.741.653.818.65NANA11.94253.82
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VI-C Dir(D) 0.452.302.788.65NANA13.1341.85
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan D-Dir(G) 0.651.762.168.64NANA12.2636.41
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-F) 0.881.743.958.648.708.910.006916.71
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan A -Dir (D) 0.661.813.848.64NANA12.14196.39
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 78 - 1212Days Plan A-Dir(G) 0.831.273.458.64NANA11.24188.74
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (Div-M) 0.821.133.188.649.21NA10.09207.97
Kotak FMP - Series 179 - 1099 Days - Direct (D) 0.791.523.748.64NANA11.43121.53
Kotak FMP - Series 179 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) 0.791.523.758.64NANA11.43121.53
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.1 (D) 0.791.583.818.64NANA11.4999.95
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 17 - Direct (D) 0.711.633.738.64NANA11.77252.91
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.1 (G) 0.791.583.818.64NANA11.4999.95
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - II(1142Days)-Reg(Flexi) 0.861.383.648.64NANA11.0622.81
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 78 - 1212Days Plan A-Dir(D) 0.751.213.398.64NANA11.24188.74
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - II(1142Days)-Reg(G) 0.861.383.648.64NANA11.0622.81
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan D-Dir(D) 0.651.762.168.64NANA12.2636.41
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.051.773.888.649.16NA100.3516621.72
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme D - Direct (G) 0.751.613.788.638.78NA13.255.54
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.891.743.958.638.70NA102.626916.71
Sundaram FTP - Plan HA (Div-Q) 0.841.333.608.63NANA10.59135.17
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan A -Dir (G) 0.661.813.848.63NANA12.14196.39
Sundaram FTP - Plan HA (G) 0.841.333.608.63NANA11.25135.17
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (Div-Q) 0.821.123.178.639.36NA10.16207.97
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme H (D) 0.721.673.788.63NANA11.8016.01
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-W) 0.891.743.948.638.708.91101.436916.71
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.94-0.063.028.638.438.240.0019.06
Reliance Income Fund - (Div-M) 0.24-2.040.358.638.477.590.001282.30
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 1 (D) 0.651.913.868.63NANA12.4152.06
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 1 (G) 0.651.913.868.63NANA12.4152.06
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (D) 0.771.393.558.6310.18NA13.41121.68
IDFC FTP - Sr.91 - Direct (G) 0.741.553.658.638.86NA12.9225.26
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.921.643.788.639.16NA100.2916621.72
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.28 (D) 0.761.523.668.628.88NA11.89133.62
HDFC FMP - 1095Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.521.683.678.62NANA10.00153.84
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Reg (G) 0.711.743.898.62NANA12.0529.65
Kotak FMP - Series 180 - 1099 Days - Regular (D) 0.731.443.598.62NANA11.33190.90
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Reg(D) 0.881.323.598.62NANA10.9940.86
Sundaram FTP - Plan HA (Div-H) 0.851.333.608.62NANA10.44135.17
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.28 (G) 0.761.533.668.628.89NA13.15133.62
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option A (G) 0.871.753.928.628.578.54246.576916.71
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.891.753.978.628.70NA103.076916.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.711.743.898.62NANA10.1829.65
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.960.722.978.62NANA11.825236.21
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.691.743.898.62NANA10.1527.57
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.691.743.898.62NANA10.1727.57
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail (Div-Q) 0.94-0.063.018.627.888.000.0019.06
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) 3.773.535.848.62NANA10.395236.21
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option B (G) 0.871.753.928.628.578.530.006916.71
IDFC FTP - Sr.88 - Direct (G) 0.741.553.658.628.92NA13.0155.00
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.691.743.908.62NANA12.0827.57
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail (G) 0.94-0.063.018.628.578.420.0019.06
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-G Dir(G) 0.422.023.198.62NANA11.7267.93
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.001.213.248.629.56NA10.183275.26
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (D) 0.960.722.978.62NANA11.825236.21
Kotak FMP - Series 180 - 1099 Days - Regular (G) 0.731.443.598.62NANA11.33190.90
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.701.743.908.62NANA10.1829.65
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VII (D) 0.602.762.848.62NANA11.45172.86
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (B) 0.960.722.978.62NANA11.825236.21
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.711.743.898.62NANA12.0529.65
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VII (G) 0.602.762.848.62NANA11.45172.86
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Regular (Div-D) 0.921.783.988.618.688.920.006916.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XII(1106Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.691.713.878.61NANA11.9626.77
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (G) 0.791.553.708.61NANA11.4924.82
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.781.873.908.619.158.461298.211271.89
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan A (G) 0.761.553.648.61NANA11.71135.18
JM Money Manager Fund (Bonus) 0.611.563.608.618.89NA23.17110.82
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XII(1106Days)-Reg (G) 0.691.713.878.61NANA11.9626.77
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Reg(Div-A) 0.881.323.588.61NANA10.2040.86
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (G) 0.781.873.908.619.168.461666.981271.89
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (Div-Q) 0.791.553.708.61NANA10.1624.82
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1130Days Plan D-Reg(G) 0.741.513.648.61NANA11.78148.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Reg (D) 0.691.743.898.61NANA12.0827.57
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Reg(G) 0.881.323.588.61NANA10.9940.86
IDFC FTP - Sr.90 (Div-H) 4.795.847.638.618.94NA10.1129.96
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 16 - Direct (G) 0.711.643.758.61NANA11.78266.39
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 16 - Direct (D) 0.711.643.758.61NANA11.78266.39
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan A -Dir (D) 0.661.793.838.61NANA12.14196.39
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Reg (G) 0.691.743.898.61NANA12.0827.57
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan A -Dir (G) 0.661.793.838.61NANA12.14196.39
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-W) 1.512.624.668.619.00NA1016.548861.11
JM Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.740.722.908.618.84NA23.3934.38
Kotak FMP - Series 145 - 390 Days - Regular (D) 0.781.663.708.618.82NA13.04514.47
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) 1.102.064.178.619.18NA100.566855.61
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (D) 0.811.563.748.61NANA11.4824.82
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.781.873.908.619.158.461298.951271.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XII(1106Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.691.713.878.61NANA10.1826.77
Kotak FMP - Series 145 - 390 Days - Regular (G) 0.781.663.708.618.82NA13.04514.47
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme F - Direct (G) 0.711.663.728.618.87NA12.9068.10
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.781.873.908.609.158.461022.321271.89
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-C Reg(D) 0.242.242.788.6010.98NA15.2245.81
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-Qrtly) 0.781.873.898.608.687.871200.171271.89
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-C Reg(G) 0.242.242.788.6010.98NA15.2245.81
HDFC FMP - 1919Days-January 2013(1)(XXIV) (Div-Q) 0.751.693.668.6010.10NA10.18137.12
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Reg(Div-Q) 2.793.245.558.60NANA10.2040.86
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1130Days Plan D-Reg(D) 0.781.533.678.60NANA11.78148.29
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.921.143.168.609.54NA11.333275.26
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan E (G) 0.771.483.698.60NANA11.40114.19
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.751.723.838.609.06NA10.083191.80
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 1.110.863.118.60NANA10.125236.21
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MR (D) 0.751.523.708.60NANA11.73133.43
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MR (Div-Q) 0.751.523.708.60NANA10.87133.43
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.781.873.908.609.158.461021.741271.89
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MR (G) 0.751.523.708.60NANA11.73133.43
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MK (Div-Q) 0.631.653.788.60NANA10.8799.31
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MK (G) 0.641.653.798.60NANA11.9499.31
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (G) 0.781.703.848.598.939.200.0017775.30
HDFC FMP - 1919Day-Jan 2013(1)(XXIV) - Dir (G) 0.751.693.668.5910.09NA14.53137.12
HDFC FMP - 1919Days-January 2013(1)(XXIV) (D) 0.751.693.668.5910.09NA14.53137.12
Kotak FMP - Series 146 - 388 Days - Regular (G) 0.751.653.668.598.77NA13.01127.97
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39mths (Div-A) 0.601.893.868.59NANA11.8944.88
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39Mths (D) 0.601.893.858.59NANA11.4644.88
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1132Days Plan A-Reg(G) 0.781.573.728.59NANA11.82137.71
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1132Days Plan A-Reg(D) 0.781.573.728.59NANA11.82137.71
HDFC FMP - 1919Days-January 2013(1)(XXIV) (Flexi) 0.751.693.668.5910.09NA14.53137.12
Invesco India Ultra Short Term Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.781.783.718.598.88NA1018.852066.59
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39Mths (G) 0.601.893.858.59NANA13.0644.88
HSBC Income Fund - STP - Inst Plus (G) 0.820.993.238.599.209.0416.031990.87
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Reg(Div-Others) 0.781.703.848.598.13NA124.9817775.30
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan A (D) 0.781.563.678.59NANA11.71135.18
HDFC FMP - 1919Days-January 2013(1)(XXIV) (G) 0.751.693.668.5910.09NA14.53137.12
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Regular (Bonus) 0.771.703.848.59NANA124.7817775.30
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option B (Div-W) 0.871.733.908.598.558.52101.336916.71
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) 0.811.363.488.59NANA10.1749.97
IDFC FTP - Sr.74 - Direct (G) 0.741.533.628.598.94NA13.1859.27
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39Mths (G) 0.601.893.858.59NANA13.0644.88
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-Q) 0.741.843.868.599.02NA1214.028861.11
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) 0.811.373.498.59NANA11.1449.97
HDFC FMP - 1919Day-Jan 2013(1)(XXIV) - Dir (D) 0.751.693.668.5910.09NA14.53137.12
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MK (D) 0.641.653.788.59NANA11.9399.31
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-W) 0.921.213.508.5910.0210.0110.1919.55
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 39 - Direct (D) 0.721.903.838.59NANA12.7194.29
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VII(1095Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.641.873.888.59NANA10.0999.78
HDFC FMP - 1919Day-Jan 2013(1)(XXIV) - Dir (Div-Q) 0.761.693.658.5910.10NA10.18137.12
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39mths (Div-A) 0.601.893.868.59NANA11.8944.88
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 39 - Direct (G) 0.721.903.838.59NANA12.7194.29
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VII(1095Days)-Dir (G) 0.641.883.898.59NANA12.9999.78
HDFC FMP - 1919Day-Jan 2013(1)(XXIV) - Dir (Flexi) 0.751.693.668.5910.09NA14.53137.12
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39Mths (D) 0.601.893.858.59NANA11.4644.88
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option A (Div-D) 0.911.783.948.598.558.52100.746916.71
Sundaram FTP - Plan GY (Div-H) 0.751.433.528.58NANA10.81511.60
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct (G) 0.741.833.868.589.00NA2264.518861.11
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Bonus) 0.741.833.868.589.01NA1889.518861.11
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option B (Div-D) 0.921.783.948.588.558.500.006916.71
Sundaram FTP - Plan GY (Div-Q) 0.741.433.528.58NANA10.97511.60
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-D) 0.811.903.928.589.17NA1002.358861.11
DSP BR FTP - Series 44 - 36Mth - Direct (D) 0.711.863.898.58NANA12.6961.31
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.26 - Direct (D) 0.441.753.728.58NANA13.1256.22
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 76 - 1134Days Plan Y-Dir(G) 0.781.593.718.58NANA11.84167.25
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-M) 0.741.833.868.588.99NA1029.428861.11
Canara Robeco Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.811.463.518.589.13NA10.13144.68
DSP BR FTP - Series 44 - 36Mth - Direct (G) 0.711.863.898.58NANA12.6961.31
JM Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.740.712.888.588.83NA10.5834.38
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.26 - Direct (G) 0.441.753.728.58NANA13.1256.22
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan E-Dir(D) 0.701.992.668.58NANA12.6135.26
L&T FMP - Series XI - Plan A(370Days) (G) 0.711.633.728.588.72NA12.8921.65
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan E-Dir(G) 0.701.992.668.58NANA12.6135.26
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option C (Div-D) 0.911.773.948.588.538.620.006916.71
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VII(1095Days)-Dir (D) 0.641.873.898.58NANA12.9999.78
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.841.884.188.588.889.191003.521072.69
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 76 - 1100Days Plan T-Dir(G) 0.501.573.708.58NANA11.95328.73
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.781.773.688.587.78NA10.29456.33
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 72 - 409Days Plan S-Reg(D) 0.721.533.638.588.65NA13.01283.68
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 72 - 409Days Plan S-Reg(G) 0.711.533.638.588.65NA13.07283.68
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-F) 0.741.833.868.58NANA1207.318861.11
IDFC FTP - Sr.77 - Direct (G) 0.741.533.628.588.92NA13.1345.27
LIC MF Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.781.773.688.587.78NA10.29456.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VIII(1136Days)-Reg (G) 0.721.743.878.57NANA11.9832.05
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option A (Div-W) 0.871.733.898.578.548.52101.336916.71
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (D) 0.480.212.278.5710.84NA13.71828.15
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 34 (D) 0.811.153.428.57NANA11.02126.83
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (G) 0.480.212.278.5710.82NA13.69828.15
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (Div-A) 0.480.212.278.5710.83NA13.71828.15
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 34 (G) 0.811.153.428.57NANA11.02126.83
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option B (D) 0.871.733.908.578.548.510.006916.71
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme K (D) 0.751.613.728.578.48NA11.775.37
IDFC FTP - Sr.79 - Direct (G) 0.741.533.618.578.94NA13.0836.89
Kotak FMP - Series 175 - 1100 Days - Direct (G) 0.791.603.708.57NANA11.71121.70
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme K (G) 0.751.613.728.578.50NA13.055.37
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.601.773.678.579.12NA1004.71509.29
Sundaram Gilt Fund - (D) 0.88-1.021.828.577.3911.2911.9329.81
Principal Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.601.773.678.579.12NA1004.71509.29
Edelweiss Govt Securities Fund (G) 0.480.212.278.5710.82NA13.70828.15
Sundaram Gilt Fund - (G) 0.88-1.031.828.578.4911.5026.9429.81
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Option C (D) 0.871.733.898.578.538.640.006916.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI