Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:23 Mar 2017 03:32:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1273.30 [ +1.08% ]TCS 2460.35 [ -0.75% ]





Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Equity Diversified

Equity Diversified Mutual Funds

Equity funds are mutual funds which invest primarily in equities (i.e. shares) except for a small portion in liquid / money market. The main objective of equity funds is capital appreciation. Investment in equity funds is prone to equity market risks and considered more suitable for investors seeking high returns over a longer time period, say 5 years or more. Mentioned below is the list of equity mutual funds in India:

Equity Diversified Schemes 1 mth 3 mth 6 mth 1 yr 3 yr 5 yr NAV Size*
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy Fund (D) 1.0416.2626.0467.1432.6416.4318.09143.82
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy Fund (G) 1.0416.2626.0467.1332.6417.4629.77143.82
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy - Direct (D) 0.4215.5825.9665.8433.33NA18.33143.82
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy - Direct (G) 0.4215.5825.9665.8333.32NA30.38143.82
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - Direct (D) -0.6513.1815.4050.0223.64NA23.35272.23
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - Direct (G) -0.6613.1815.3849.9923.65NA34.54272.23
SBI Magnum Comma Fund (D) -0.7212.9915.0349.1922.959.6722.78272.23
SBI Magnum Comma Fund (G) -0.7212.9915.0249.1822.959.6833.72272.23
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (G) 1.8517.9013.2447.37NANA20.50506.46
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (D) 1.8517.9013.1947.30NANA18.92506.46
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund (G) 1.7917.7312.8346.26NANA20.10506.46
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund (D) 1.7917.7312.7746.17NANA18.52506.46
IIFL India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 0.0125.5613.3144.71NANA13.31271.76
IDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 2.6416.7520.0443.9224.75NA15.05152.75
IDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 2.6416.7520.0243.8724.71NA15.04152.75
L&T Infrastructure Fund (D) 1.3917.6713.9043.8229.4817.8213.81267.84
L&T Infrastructure Fund (G) 1.3917.6713.9043.8229.4817.8213.81267.84
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Dir(Div-Trigger-Opt B-10%) 1.5514.5111.7443.2029.98NA51.65759.97
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Dir(Div-Trigger-Opt A-5%) 1.5514.5111.7343.1330.99NA54.54759.97
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Direct (G) 1.5514.5111.7343.1230.05NA116.44759.97
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Direct (G) 1.7015.126.6342.9028.99NA36.68668.44
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Direct (D) 1.6915.086.4242.8228.96NA21.23668.44
JM Basic Fund - Direct (G) 1.0418.798.1342.7727.79NA28.36163.78
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund - Direct (D) 1.3519.8917.0342.5920.17NA20.091.76
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 3.1118.068.9942.3434.01NA34.45450.36
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 3.1118.068.9842.3333.99NA33.37450.36
JM Core 11 Fund - Direct (G) 2.0719.262.9642.2124.08NA7.6031.54
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (Div-Trigger - Opt A - 5%) 1.5014.2711.3042.1630.1219.9654.07759.97
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (G) 1.5014.2711.2942.1629.1719.47113.50759.97
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (Div-Trigger - Opt B - 10%) 1.5014.2711.2942.1529.1619.4549.84759.97
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (G) -0.3210.8413.7942.0727.29NA18.6592.44
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (G) -0.3210.8413.7942.0727.29NA18.6592.44
Sundaram Rural India Fund (D) 1.6314.866.3041.9428.2220.4120.72668.44
Sundaram Rural India Fund (G) 1.6314.906.3741.8328.1620.3835.88668.44
IDFC Infrastructure Fund (G) 2.5416.3819.2141.7622.969.2714.31152.75
IDFC Infrastructure Fund (D) 2.5416.3819.2141.7522.969.2814.31152.75
L&T Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 0.7817.5114.2141.7330.11NA14.15267.84
L&T Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 0.7817.5114.2141.7330.11NA14.15267.84
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (D) -0.3510.7613.5941.6127.05NA16.7492.44
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (D) -0.3510.7613.5941.6127.05NA16.7492.44
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (Auto Payout) 2.0615.0213.5641.5428.46NA74.559.25
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 2.0615.0213.5641.5428.46NA74.559.25
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 2.0615.0213.5641.5428.46NA74.559.25
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II - Direct (G) 0.9612.908.5341.53NANA13.5629.91
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II - Direct (D) 0.9612.908.5341.52NANA13.0329.91
Reliance Small Cap Fund - Direct (B) 2.5714.9411.6041.3938.83NA34.302875.11
Reliance Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.5714.9311.6141.3938.88NA26.852875.11
Reliance Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.5714.9411.6041.3938.83NA34.302875.11
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pric - Direct (G) 0.9515.0615.0441.2126.13NA27.225.04
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund (G) 3.0317.748.4741.1132.8323.5033.25450.36
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund (D) 3.0317.748.4741.1032.8223.4923.52450.36
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II (G) 0.9312.808.3441.04NANA13.4129.91
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II (D) 0.9312.808.3441.04NANA12.8829.91
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing - Direct (G) 0.9715.1715.2841.0124.84NA24.765.04
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 1.9717.7711.6841.0037.36NA42.873042.75
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (D) 1.9717.7711.6640.9837.27NA39.093042.75
CPSE ETF -1.9911.8215.0540.97NANA27.907864.84
JM Basic Fund - Direct (D) 0.9918.487.5140.9526.72NA19.33163.78
JM Core 11 Fund - Direct (D) 2.0119.082.6640.9423.45NA7.4531.54
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pric - Direct (D) 0.9214.9614.8340.7326.03NA19.955.04
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund - Dir (D) 1.6311.517.1140.73NANA13.63847.68
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund - Dir (G) 1.6311.517.1140.73NANA13.63847.68
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Inst (D) 1.7013.354.9340.4828.1720.5632.52668.44
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pricing (D) 0.9014.8914.6840.3525.7613.0519.765.04
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pricing (G) 0.9014.8914.6840.3525.7113.0226.865.04
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund (D) 1.5911.416.9340.23NANA13.51847.68
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund (G) 1.5911.416.9340.23NANA13.51847.68
JM Basic Fund (D) 0.9318.287.1040.0225.9116.6318.82163.78
JM Basic Fund (G) 0.9318.287.1140.0225.9116.6226.96163.78
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund (D) 1.9117.5611.2639.9336.1228.9826.893042.75
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund (G) 1.9117.5511.2539.9036.1128.9841.173042.75
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.8312.888.2939.8643.03NA34.614751.32
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.8312.888.2939.8643.03NA57.004751.32
JM Core 11 Fund (D) 1.9418.812.1939.7822.2615.397.2131.54
JM Core 11 Fund (G) 1.9418.812.1939.7722.2615.397.2131.54
Reliance Small Cap Fund (B) 2.4814.6210.9739.7637.5129.4933.082875.11
Reliance Small Cap Fund (G) 2.4814.6210.9739.7637.5129.4933.082875.11
Reliance Small Cap Fund (D) 2.4814.6110.9739.7537.5129.4925.752875.11
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (Div-H) 2.6716.988.8539.7033.32NA69.02735.00
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 2.6716.988.8539.7033.32NA90.65735.00
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (G) -0.3910.3712.8239.6725.2912.2917.6392.44
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (G) -0.3910.3712.8239.6725.2912.2917.6392.44
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund (D) 1.1319.0615.4239.6419.0511.0616.631.76
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund (G) 1.1319.0615.4239.6419.0511.0619.501.76
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (D) -0.4310.3912.8039.6025.2712.2815.9092.44
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (D) -0.4310.3912.8039.6025.2712.2815.9092.44
L&T Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 2.2315.5811.4639.5735.22NA44.16573.90
L&T Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 2.2215.5711.4439.5635.20NA116.55573.90
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 1.9314.5612.6539.3427.38NA32.159.25
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities (G) 4.7418.379.2939.2537.1727.3476.131423.22
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.1415.227.8439.2232.93NA37.792760.94
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.1415.227.8439.2232.94NA48.512760.94
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Dir (G) -0.5511.5811.7539.10NANA14.5516.97
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Dir (D) -0.5811.5811.7639.00NANA13.6016.97
Sahara Midcap Fund (D) 1.9014.4712.4938.9427.0720.1331.839.25
Sahara Midcap Fund (G) 1.9014.4712.4938.9427.1720.2172.209.25
Sahara Midcap Fund (Auto Payout) 1.9014.4712.4938.9427.1720.2172.209.25
Sahara Midcap Fund (Bonus) 1.9014.4712.4938.9427.1720.2172.209.25
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund (D) 1.7912.737.9538.9142.0430.0333.634751.32
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund (G) 1.7912.737.9538.9142.0430.0355.394751.32
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.8516.279.5038.8537.79NA35.351310.92
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5-Dir(G) 1.9912.974.6338.85NANA13.3356.50
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5-Dir(D) 1.9412.994.6238.84NANA11.5756.50
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.8516.299.5238.8337.78NA25.861310.92
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6-Dir(G) 2.1719.084.5238.78NANA13.04232.69
SBI PSU Fund - Direct (G) -1.158.4515.2338.7616.94NA11.52192.99
SBI PSU Fund - Direct (D) -1.168.4315.2038.7216.94NA11.51192.99
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6-Dir(D) 2.1119.014.4738.71NANA11.97232.69
JM Multi Strategy Fund - Direct (G) 1.7718.618.7238.6425.31NA27.55122.40
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V - Direct (D) 2.5318.507.5938.44NANA14.50189.01
L&T Midcap Fund (G) 2.1515.3410.9838.4334.0924.96112.76573.90
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities - Direct (G) 4.0118.659.8238.4238.03NA78.441423.22
L&T Midcap Fund (D) 2.1515.3210.9638.4134.0924.9642.58573.90
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities - Direct (D) 4.0218.679.8038.3938.23NA52.861423.22
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V - Direct (G) 2.5318.497.5238.37NANA17.98189.01
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund (G) 2.5916.718.2938.3732.1826.5887.59735.00
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund (Div-H) 2.5916.708.2738.3232.1626.5749.57735.00
Reliance Diversified Power Sector - Direct (G) 4.7623.7816.4138.2823.10NA95.131605.90
Reliance Diversified Power Sector - Direct (Bonus) 4.7623.7816.4138.2823.10NA95.131605.90
Reliance Diversified Power Sector - Direct (D) 4.7523.7816.4138.2823.15NA33.091605.90
SBI PSU Fund (G) -1.198.3314.9938.2216.435.9211.30192.99
SBI PSU Fund (D) -1.198.3314.9938.2216.435.9211.29192.99
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Reg (G) -0.1411.5411.0238.16NANA14.3016.97
Peerless Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 3.8517.9811.5938.12NANA13.4855.17
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund (D) 1.0714.977.3738.1131.9922.5924.302760.94
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund (G) 1.0714.977.3738.1031.9922.5947.142760.94
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V (D) 2.5118.417.4137.93NANA14.12189.01
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing - Direct (D) 0.7614.3913.6937.8923.99NA17.735.04
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund-Dir(D) 2.6019.4811.9937.87NANA22.894936.17
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund-Dir(G) 2.6019.4811.9937.87NANA22.894936.17
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V (G) 2.5118.397.3437.86NANA17.59189.01
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII (D) 2.4718.307.2537.61NANA13.67152.50
Tata India Consumer Fund - Direct (D) 3.3126.2311.0337.53NANA12.9088.55
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5 (D) 1.9812.854.2437.52NANA11.3356.50
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5 (G) 1.9512.794.2337.51NANA13.0556.50
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV - Dir (D) 0.5515.317.9637.50NANA12.6348.93
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV - Dir (G) 0.5515.317.9637.50NANA12.6348.93
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing (D) 0.7414.3013.5237.4923.6111.4617.525.04
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing (G) 0.7414.3013.5237.4923.6611.4923.995.04
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III - Dir (D) 0.5315.297.8337.35NANA12.6946.39
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III - Dir (G) 0.5315.297.8337.35NANA12.6746.39
Reliance Diversified Power Sector (Bonus) 4.7123.5716.0237.3322.3210.6092.791605.90
Reliance Diversified Power Sector (D) 4.7023.5716.0237.3322.3310.6031.931605.90
Reliance Diversified Power Sector (G) 4.7123.5716.0237.3322.3210.6092.791605.90
Peerless Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 3.8217.8011.1437.22NANA13.3655.17
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV (D) 0.5215.217.7737.03NANA12.5248.93
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV (G) 0.5215.217.7737.03NANA12.5248.93
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Reg (D) -0.6711.1710.9837.03NANA13.3616.97
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 2.0114.777.4637.0131.65NA36.5113826.97
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II -Dir (G) 0.6011.954.1937.00NANA12.1941.58
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II -Dir (D) 0.6011.954.1936.99NANA12.1941.58
JM Multi Strategy Fund - Direct (D) 1.6918.308.1536.9724.34NA25.05122.40
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 2.0114.777.4636.9531.64NA49.4513826.97
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II (D) 0.6011.934.1636.92NANA12.1441.58
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II (G) 0.6011.934.1636.92NANA12.1441.58
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III (D) 0.5115.197.6436.88NANA12.5546.39
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III (G) 0.5115.197.6436.88NANA12.5546.39
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund (G) 2.7515.868.7236.8136.0324.3933.761310.92
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II (G) 0.5015.107.4236.77NANA12.7173.79
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund (D) 2.7515.868.7236.7736.0124.3824.581310.92
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II (D) 0.5015.107.4236.77NANA12.7173.79
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I - Direct (D) 2.5822.8810.6036.73NANA12.86113.71
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I - Direct (G) 2.5822.8810.6036.73NANA12.86113.71
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) 2.2718.467.0236.73NANA12.0812.14
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund (D) 2.5219.2011.5036.70NANA22.254936.17
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund (G) 2.5219.2011.5036.70NANA22.254936.17
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities (D) 3.9118.299.0936.6836.6926.8539.741423.22
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6 (D) 2.0418.563.6636.55NANA11.89232.69
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6 (G) 2.0018.553.6536.54NANA12.66232.69
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I (D) 2.5622.7710.4136.25NANA12.70113.71
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I (G) 2.5622.7710.4136.25NANA12.70113.71
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI - Direct (G) 1.9718.995.7436.18NANA15.86284.41
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI - Direct (D) 1.9718.995.7436.17NANA14.21284.41
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.8313.248.8136.11NANA12.43119.07
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.8313.248.8136.11NANA12.43119.07
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.8313.238.8036.08NANA12.42119.07
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.8313.238.8036.08NANA12.42119.07
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund - Direct (G) 0.8716.607.5536.0635.78NA51.20773.04
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund - Direct (D) 0.8716.607.5436.0535.84NA44.81773.04
JM Multi Strategy Fund (D) 1.6318.067.7036.0123.4616.5124.36122.40
JM Multi Strategy Fund (G) 1.6318.067.7036.0123.4616.5126.19122.40
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII - Direct (G) 1.9618.995.6235.97NANA15.59152.50
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII - Direct (D) 1.9719.005.6335.96NANA13.95152.50
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund - Direct (G) 5.1319.0112.7135.80NANA12.8131.81
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund (D) 1.9414.516.9635.7530.5024.2631.5713826.97
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Direct (G) 3.0416.576.9235.7238.49NA85.421085.56
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Inst (G) 3.0316.576.9235.6838.4024.7687.221085.56
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI (G) 1.9418.885.5535.68NANA15.54284.41
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Direct (D) 3.0416.586.8935.6738.30NA22.621085.56
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund (G) 1.9414.516.9735.6730.4824.1147.8613826.97
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Inst (D) 3.0316.566.9135.6538.2724.7123.211085.56
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI (D) 1.9418.885.5535.65NANA13.89284.41
Peerless Midcap Fund (G) 3.7317.4610.4835.65NANA13.1655.17
Peerless Midcap Fund (D) 3.7317.4610.4835.62NANA13.1655.17
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund - Direct (D) 5.1118.9512.6035.60NANA12.7931.81
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.5913.837.6035.5627.20NA122.433770.47
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.5913.837.6135.5627.23NA633.343770.47
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan (G) 1.0214.738.8835.5634.4519.7733.667.05
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II - Dir (D) 0.2815.534.5135.53NANA12.9273.79
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II - Dir (G) 0.2815.534.5135.53NANA12.9273.79
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII (G) 1.9418.895.4435.48NANA15.31152.50
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan - Direct (B) 1.0214.708.8035.4534.47NA33.687.05
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan (B) 1.0214.708.8035.4534.4719.7133.687.05
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan (D) 1.0214.688.7835.4134.4220.6223.167.05
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan - Direct (G) 1.0214.718.7735.4034.62NA33.997.05
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 7 - Regular (D) 2.3118.226.4235.31NANA11.8212.14
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 0.8813.444.5535.2832.11NA23.852488.66
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 0.8813.444.5435.2832.27NA40.982488.66
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund (G) 2.9816.436.8135.2637.7724.1783.831085.56
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund (D) 2.9716.426.8135.2237.6424.1022.091085.56
Sahara Star Value Fund (G) 3.2915.2610.1735.1723.6414.6922.490.65
Sundaram Select Midcap - Direct (D) 0.4714.357.4635.1633.82NA38.414500.69
Sundaram Select Midcap - Inst (D) 0.4714.347.4835.1433.7224.5334.344500.69
Sundaram Select Midcap - Direct (G) 0.4714.347.4835.1233.85NA439.504500.69
Sahara Star Value Fund - Direct (D) 3.3015.3010.2535.0723.58NA17.650.65
Sahara Star Value Fund - Direct (G) 3.3015.3010.2535.0726.33NA24.130.65
Sundaram Select Midcap - Inst (G) 0.4714.347.4735.0733.7224.78448.614500.69
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III - Direct (D) 0.9511.848.6435.06NANA13.2532.10
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III - Direct (G) 0.9511.848.6435.06NANA13.7932.10
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund - Direct (D) 0.8717.078.8534.9524.84NA19.3935.59
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund - Direct (G) 0.8717.078.8534.9524.84NA19.3935.59
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3-Dir(G) 0.4813.903.3334.84NANA14.59264.28
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4-Dir(D) 0.4813.594.2534.80NANA12.62143.79
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3-Dir(D) 0.4113.883.2834.79NANA12.14264.28
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund (G) 0.7916.307.0234.7634.5825.5149.48773.04
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4-Dir(G) 0.4613.594.2034.73NANA15.13143.79
Sundaram Select Midcap - (D) 0.4114.197.2834.7133.1024.3737.514500.69
Sahara Star Value Fund (D) 3.2815.2110.0934.6823.7414.6417.450.65
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX - Direct (G) 1.2215.697.0234.67NANA12.7367.78
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (D) 0.9117.028.8534.6525.01NA22.0248.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (D) 0.9117.028.8534.6525.01NA22.0248.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (G) 0.9117.028.8434.6425.00NA22.2348.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (G) 0.9117.028.8434.6425.00NA22.0248.99
Sundaram Select Midcap - (G) 0.4114.197.2734.6433.1024.38430.854500.69
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX (G) 1.2015.586.8134.63NANA12.6567.78
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund (D) 0.7916.307.0234.6334.6025.5029.49773.04
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII (D) 1.2115.636.8334.62NANA12.19114.25
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX (D) 1.1915.586.8134.62NANA12.1567.78
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII (G) 1.2115.636.8334.62NANA12.70114.25
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III (D) 0.9211.748.4534.61NANA13.2032.10
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III (G) 0.9211.748.4534.61NANA13.7332.10
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII - Direct (D) 1.2415.747.0334.60NANA12.27114.25
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII - Direct (G) 1.2415.747.0334.60NANA12.78114.25
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (G) 1.7012.798.2034.50NANA12.21119.07
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (G) 1.7012.798.2034.50NANA12.21119.07
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (D) 1.7012.798.2034.49NANA12.21119.07
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (D) 1.7012.798.2034.49NANA12.21119.07
Principal Index Fund - Midcap - Direct (D) 3.0118.019.8334.35NANA18.612.79
Principal Index Fund - Midcap - Direct (G) 3.0118.019.8334.35NANA18.612.79
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund (D) 0.5113.557.1034.3326.0520.9398.873770.47
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3 (G) 0.4913.833.1534.33NANA14.40264.28
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund (G) 0.5113.557.1034.3326.0720.94611.413770.47
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3 (D) 0.5013.873.8934.32NANA11.99264.28
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.6414.378.7834.25NANA14.25184.97
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X - Direct (G) 1.2315.726.9634.24NANA12.6443.84
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.6514.288.7834.24NANA15.37184.97
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.7818.917.5334.2431.77NA24.36392.55
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X - Direct (D) 1.2315.726.9634.23NANA12.1443.84
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4 (G) 0.4713.524.0434.20NANA14.95143.79
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.7718.917.4734.1731.75NA48.97392.55
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4 (D) 0.4013.493.9734.11NANA12.45143.79
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (D) 0.8816.938.6534.0424.4518.6021.8048.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (G) 0.8816.938.6534.0424.4518.6021.8048.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (D) 0.8816.938.6534.0424.4518.6021.6048.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (G) 0.8816.938.6534.0424.4518.6021.6048.99
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X (D) 1.2115.626.7634.02NANA12.0743.84
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X (G) 1.2015.616.7634.01NANA12.5843.84
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund (G) 0.8013.174.0333.9831.1522.8739.642488.66
Franklin Build India Fund - Direct (G) 1.0314.628.1333.9734.27NA36.70754.12
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund (D) 0.6713.023.9033.8131.0920.8720.502488.66
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund- Direct (G) 0.5712.703.5033.8128.01NA21.72145.17
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund- Direct (D) 0.5712.693.4933.8031.58NA21.70145.17
Kotak Midcap - Direct (D) 2.5216.388.2133.7733.20NA37.52524.30
Kotak Midcap - Direct (G) 2.5216.388.2133.7733.22NA70.17524.30
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A - Dir (D) 1.8412.756.4933.76NANA14.97258.67
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A - Dir (G) 1.8412.756.4933.76NANA14.97258.67
Principal Index Fund - Midcap (D) 2.9717.879.5533.68NANA18.342.79
Principal Index Fund - Midcap (G) 2.9717.879.5533.68NANA18.342.79
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.6418.269.9733.6325.48NA43.651230.30
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.6418.269.9633.6225.47NA18.291230.30
Taurus Discovery Fund - Direct (G) 1.3915.596.0233.5928.08NA36.7737.91
L&T India Value Fund - Direct (G) 0.4714.7110.5433.5634.20NA31.972567.32
L&T India Value Fund - Direct (D) 0.4714.7110.5433.5534.14NA26.692567.32
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund - Direct (G) 2.0413.525.7333.5335.42NA51.574541.61
Escorts Power & Energy Fund - Direct (G) 0.9112.807.4733.5227.60NA22.360.76
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund - Direct (D) 2.0413.525.7333.5235.42NA28.064541.61
Escorts Power & Energy Fund (G) 0.9112.787.4633.5127.4112.9522.020.76
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Regular (D) 1.6014.238.4633.51NANA13.97184.97
Escorts Power & Energy Fund (D) 0.9112.787.4633.5027.4112.9515.770.76
Taurus Discovery Fund - Direct (D) 1.4115.626.0733.4627.91NA32.6837.91
Escorts Power & Energy Fund - Direct (D) 0.9112.747.4233.4527.19NA15.780.76
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund - Direct (G) NA13.4910.1033.4117.47NA16.041.76
Tata India Consumer Fund (G) 2.2125.188.3233.34NANA12.6188.55
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A - Dir (G) 3.7524.227.7433.33NANA11.59463.10
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A - Dir (D) 3.7524.227.7433.33NANA11.59463.10
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund (D) 0.7118.687.1133.2430.8120.9520.41392.55
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund (G) 0.7118.687.0833.2030.7920.9347.45392.55
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund (D) 0.7916.568.0333.1123.6818.1918.7435.59
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund (G) 0.7916.568.0333.1123.6818.1918.7435.59
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 1 - Dir (D) 1.3715.826.2433.09NANA12.46278.30
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund - Direct (G) 3.2620.336.0233.0524.49NA31.42126.43
Taurus Discovery Fund (D) 1.3815.505.9233.0327.3622.0032.0837.91
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund (D) 0.5212.493.0533.0227.1219.0416.33145.17
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund (G) 0.5212.503.1533.0227.2019.0921.16145.17
Tata Resources & Energy Fund - Direct (D) -0.0713.517.4533.01NANA13.8332.30
Tata Resources & Energy Fund - Direct (G) -0.0713.517.4533.01NANA13.8332.30
HDFC Small Cap Fund (D) 3.0613.236.6232.9922.9619.2921.21950.78
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund - Direct (D) 3.2220.295.9732.9324.37NA29.20126.43
Taurus Discovery Fund (G) 1.3715.505.8232.9327.3521.9936.0037.91
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 2 - Direct (D) 1.7514.417.1532.89NANA13.22463.87
Principal Growth Fund - Direct (Div-H) 2.7516.106.3132.7223.10NA44.75413.15
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.5713.836.9932.6824.27NA22.22950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.5713.836.9932.6824.27NA22.22950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.5713.836.9932.6824.26NA33.56950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.5713.836.9932.6824.26NA33.56950.78
Principal Growth Fund - Direct (G) 2.7416.096.2832.6723.09NA118.63413.15
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 1 - Direct (D) 2.8013.1410.8432.6625.47NA13.47258.74
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A (D) 1.7712.516.0432.62NANA14.64258.67
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A (G) 1.7712.516.0432.62NANA14.64258.67
Taurus Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) -0.0913.929.0232.5922.80NA21.294.98
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund (G) 4.9318.2911.3432.57NANA12.3631.81
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund (D) 4.9318.2911.3432.57NANA12.3631.81
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A (G) 3.7024.047.4332.56NANA11.64463.10
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund (D) 2.5317.959.4532.5324.4520.6417.561230.30
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund (G) 2.5317.969.4532.5324.4518.4442.181230.30
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund (G) 3.3515.106.1032.51NANA12.32789.73
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 4 - Direct (D) 2.4313.554.6432.47NANA13.07172.39
L&T India Value Fund (D) 0.4014.4810.0932.4733.0724.1424.862567.32
L&T India Value Fund (G) 0.4014.4810.1032.4633.1424.1830.992567.32
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 1.9815.175.4632.3631.01NA51.511825.26
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 1.9815.175.4632.3631.01NA51.511825.26
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (D) 2.7416.949.5232.33NANA12.6270.64
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (D) 2.7416.949.5232.33NANA12.6270.64
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (G) 2.7416.949.5232.33NANA12.6270.64
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (G) 2.7416.949.5232.33NANA12.6270.64
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund - Dir (D) 2.5215.376.4132.32NANA12.49789.73
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I - Dir (G) 0.6910.482.1932.31NANA11.9648.07
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I - Dir (D) 0.6910.482.1932.31NANA11.9648.07
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund - Dir (G) 2.4415.316.4332.28NANA12.46789.73
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I (D) 0.6810.472.1732.24NANA11.9248.07
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I (G) 0.6810.472.1732.24NANA11.9248.07
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 1.9815.175.4732.2330.96NA273.981825.26
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 1.9815.175.4732.2330.96NA273.981825.26
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 - Dir (D) 2.0914.959.1132.19NANA12.57147.88
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 - Dir (G) 2.0914.959.1132.19NANA12.57147.88
Taurus Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) -0.0513.999.0932.1722.34NA20.054.98
DSP BR Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 1.2314.107.0832.1625.01NA190.581478.27
DSP BR Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 1.2314.107.0832.1525.01NA45.561478.27
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 0.4215.624.0932.1427.17NA373.452392.02
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 2 - Direct (D) 3.1913.086.5132.1427.09NA13.48169.68
Franklin India Prima Fund - Direct (D) 2.0116.117.6932.1332.30NA67.344811.81
Franklin India Prima Fund - Direct (G) 2.0116.117.6932.1332.30NA868.534811.81
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 0.4315.624.0932.1327.22NA122.792392.02
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Dir (G) 3.4016.174.6632.13NANA12.66138.13
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX - Direct (D) 0.9516.594.7832.09NANA12.2267.78
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.7-Dir(G) 1.9711.822.6032.06NANA13.3142.47
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Dir (D) 3.3716.204.6332.03NANA11.86138.13
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.7-Dir(D) 1.9511.842.5732.02NANA11.9042.47
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund (D) 3.2020.025.5631.9723.4718.3522.39126.43
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund (G) 3.1620.025.5431.9423.4618.3330.40126.43
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Progressiv-Dir (G) 2.3018.448.0531.9325.28NA24.70172.21
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund (D) 1.9413.165.0631.9133.6729.5726.564541.61
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund (G) 1.9313.165.0631.9133.6729.5849.294541.61
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund - Direct (D) 1.7415.339.8931.8631.91NA30.141108.52
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund - Direct (G) 1.7315.349.8731.8631.79NA87.341108.52
Principal Growth Fund - (Div-H) 2.6915.895.9231.8122.2819.2942.03413.15
Principal Growth Fund - (G) 2.6915.895.9231.8022.2919.30115.50413.15
SBI Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 2.2315.3411.2031.7541.36NA36.49641.74
SBI Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 2.2315.3511.2031.7541.30NA42.00641.74
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2-Dir(D) 2.9714.625.8931.68NANA13.17201.99
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2-Dir(G) 2.9514.625.8731.65NANA15.68201.99
Kotak Midcap (G) 2.3815.907.3331.6131.4522.1566.78524.30
Kotak Midcap (D) 2.3615.887.3131.6031.4222.1335.55524.30
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 2.0018.307.6231.5824.17NA21.23512.02
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 2.0018.307.6231.5824.17NA21.23512.02
IIFL India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 0.0114.153.0231.56NANA13.49271.76
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 1.9918.277.6031.5524.33NA30.95512.02
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 1.9918.277.6031.5524.33NA30.95512.02
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund - Direct (G) 2.3917.264.3331.4926.22NA68.68490.53
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund - Direct (D) 2.4217.274.3531.4326.16NA26.83490.53
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Regular (G) 1.2213.976.7231.43NANA14.93184.97
Taurus Infrastructure Fund (D) -0.1013.828.7731.3721.6412.1419.604.98
Taurus Infrastructure Fund (G) -0.1413.768.7231.3421.6212.1120.834.98
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 2 (D) 1.7514.166.5731.30NANA12.69463.87
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 1 - Regular (D) 2.6912.8810.2931.2524.24NA12.84258.74
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 1 (D) 1.3315.495.6131.22NANA12.10278.30
Kotak Opportunities - Direct (D) 2.5714.968.1831.2124.47NA27.061159.32
Kotak Opportunities - Direct (G) 2.5814.968.1831.2124.46NA103.481159.32
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund - Direct (D) 1.9319.155.9631.1724.21NA17.26119.88
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2 (G) 2.9914.575.7331.16NANA15.49201.99
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2 (D) 2.9314.525.7131.12NANA13.01201.99
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund - Direct (G) 1.9919.165.9631.1024.23NA17.25119.88
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (D) 1.9114.884.9731.0629.8320.7934.371825.26
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (D) 1.9114.884.9731.0629.8320.7934.371825.26
HDFC Small Cap Fund (D) 2.4813.526.3831.0522.8518.8321.05950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund (G) 2.4813.526.3731.0522.8518.8232.23950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund (G) 2.4813.526.3731.0522.8518.8232.23950.78
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (G) 1.9014.884.9731.0429.8320.79264.931825.26
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (G) 1.9014.884.9731.0429.8320.79264.931825.26
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund (D) 2.4115.035.8430.92NANA12.21789.73
Kotak Select Focus Fund - Direct (G) 2.4615.737.6230.9026.00NA29.277850.84
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.9713.526.6730.8819.35NA39.58641.61
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.9713.526.6730.8819.35NA39.58641.61
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (G) 3.1515.508.3730.8627.49NA39.24337.22
DSP BR Opportunities Fund (D) 1.1313.776.4730.8424.1018.7626.391478.27
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (G) 1.9518.127.3130.8423.4415.7030.06512.02
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (G) 1.9518.127.3130.8423.4415.7030.06512.02
DSP BR Opportunities Fund (G) 1.1313.766.4730.8324.0918.76185.251478.27
Franklin India Prima Fund - (D) 1.9415.837.1530.8230.7725.6263.924811.81
Franklin India Prima Fund - (G) 1.9415.837.1530.8230.7725.62831.044811.81
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.9713.516.6630.7819.23NA15.37641.61
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.9713.516.6630.7819.23NA15.37641.61
Kotak Select Focus Fund - Direct (D) 2.4515.727.5030.7525.95NA22.387850.84
IIFL India Growth Fund (G) -0.0613.882.5330.72NANA13.17271.76
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (D) 1.9318.097.2630.7223.3015.6414.86512.02
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (D) 1.9318.097.2630.7223.3015.6414.86512.02
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A (D) 2.1123.663.0930.72NANA11.44463.10
IIFL India Growth Fund (D) -0.0613.872.5230.71NANA11.65271.76
Tata Resources & Energy Fund (D) -0.2012.996.4630.69NANA13.5332.30
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund (D) 1.6715.089.3430.6930.7122.6925.431108.52
Tata Resources & Energy Fund (G) -0.2012.996.4630.69NANA13.5332.30
Tata Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 2.3014.445.9730.6923.18NA51.09747.47
Franklin Build India Fund - Direct (D) -0.0314.167.6630.6834.01NA22.76754.12
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund (G) 1.6515.079.3230.6530.6322.6684.411108.52
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund - Direct (D) 1.6815.187.7130.6424.78NA29.651389.36
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund - Direct (G) 1.6815.187.7130.6424.78NA82.411389.36
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) 0.3215.243.4730.6126.1620.26359.402392.02
Principal Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 1.4513.296.2330.5818.34NA42.62113.95
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (D) 0.3315.253.4830.5626.1420.2597.652392.02
Principal Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.4413.276.1930.5518.32NA26.81113.95
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund - Equity - Dir (G) 0.7311.136.9530.53NANA14.07164.47
Reliance Growth Fund - Direct (G) 0.8313.535.1730.5224.85NA960.435660.46
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.7 (D) 1.9811.582.0130.52NANA11.7442.47
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 4 (D) 2.2813.143.9730.52NANA12.57172.39
Reliance Growth Fund - Direct (D) 0.8313.535.1730.5224.84NA75.055660.46
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.7 (G) 1.9211.622.0030.51NANA13.1442.47
Reliance Growth Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.8313.525.1730.5124.84NA159.565660.46
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 0.4114.329.4230.4620.44NA46.941347.58
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 3 - Direct (D) NA10.626.2030.4626.36NA12.24265.69
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.3018.3213.4730.4326.29NA17.46117.51
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.3018.3213.4830.4326.29NA20.53117.51
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 0.4314.359.3930.4220.41NA16.421347.58
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund - Direct (G) 1.1415.627.8330.4130.49NA19.313.87
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Reg (G) 3.2115.793.9830.35NANA12.42138.13
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (D) 2.6616.548.8330.34NANA12.1970.64
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (G) 2.6616.548.8330.34NANA12.1970.64
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (D) 2.6616.548.8330.34NANA12.3370.64
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Direct (D) 0.1011.768.0030.3118.42NA26.106076.67
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 3 - Regular (D) 1.7310.077.1530.3125.14NA11.63265.69
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Reg (D) 3.2515.783.9930.29NANA11.62138.13
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 (D) 2.0614.518.4030.28NANA12.27147.88
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 (G) 2.0614.518.4030.28NANA12.27147.88
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 2 - Regular (D) 3.0412.615.6730.2825.53NA12.78169.68
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Direct (G) 0.1011.767.9630.2518.41NA232.906076.67
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Inst (G) 0.1011.767.9630.2518.4017.5421.976076.67
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Inst Option - 1 (G) 0.1011.767.9630.2518.4117.6337.376076.67
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (G) 3.4414.085.5630.2423.70NA255.052027.48
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (G) 3.4414.085.5630.2423.70NA255.052027.48
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (D) 3.4314.105.5630.2423.68NA30.572027.48
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (D) 3.4314.105.5630.2423.68NA30.572027.48
SBI Small & Midcap Fund (D) 2.1615.0710.6130.1939.5529.6430.18641.74
SBI Small & Midcap Fund (G) 2.1615.0610.6130.1939.5229.6340.12641.74
Templeton India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 1.8413.037.5430.1622.02NA230.94501.02
Principal Dividend Yield Fund (Div-H) 1.4513.226.0830.1517.7612.9025.74113.95
Principal Dividend Yield Fund (G) 1.4113.226.0830.1017.7612.8941.36113.95
Templeton India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 1.8313.027.5230.0921.98NA67.31501.02
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.2913.927.6930.0530.17NA42.91147.65
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Dir (D) 1.0514.847.3730.04NANA11.93858.47
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Dir (G) 1.0514.847.3730.04NANA12.91858.47
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Progressive (G) 2.1918.047.3130.0223.3216.6523.03172.21
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund (D) 2.3016.933.7530.0224.9821.7423.80490.53
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund (G) 2.3016.913.7330.0125.0221.8166.05490.53
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund (D) 1.8318.765.4629.9423.3713.4113.22119.88
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund (G) 1.8618.845.4729.9423.4013.4216.81119.88
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund (D) 1.6415.027.4229.9424.1214.4217.211389.36
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund (G) 1.6415.027.4229.9424.1214.4280.651389.36
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) 4.0613.175.3129.92NANA12.20285.44
UTI-Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 1.6515.305.4029.8420.12NA26.491450.32
UTI-Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 1.6515.305.4029.8420.12NA48.741450.32
Kotak Infrastructure & Ecoc. Reform-SP-Dir(G) 2.8315.939.0729.8428.67NA19.53179.89
HDFC Equity Fund - (G) 1.5612.596.0729.8219.0415.12528.3016652.54
Kotak Infrastructure & Ecoc. Reform-SP-Dir(D) 2.8315.939.0729.8228.64NA19.52179.89
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - (D) 0.3614.109.0629.8019.6412.1614.081347.58
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.5314.895.8529.8021.47NA24.33148.76
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.5414.905.8529.7521.49NA24.32148.76
Reliance Growth Fund - Inst (D) 0.7813.374.8829.7524.1912.75558.015660.46
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) -0.0412.825.4029.7518.56NA24.201677.02
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) -0.0412.815.4129.7418.53NA295.881677.02
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - (G) 0.3714.139.0629.6719.6712.1745.721347.58
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund (D) 2.1915.927.2229.58NANA27.13575.65
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (D) 1.2518.1113.0829.5225.4012.1216.94117.51
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (G) 1.2518.1113.0829.5225.4012.1219.91117.51
Reliance Growth Fund - (Bonus) 0.7713.324.7829.5023.9416.59155.175660.46
Reliance Growth Fund - (D) 0.7713.324.7729.5023.9416.5461.805660.46
Reliance Growth Fund - (G) 0.7713.324.7829.5023.9316.52932.785660.46
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) 2.5513.624.4129.49NANA13.15419.25
Kotak Opportunities (D) 2.4814.617.4929.4723.0817.9525.871159.32
Kotak Opportunities (G) 2.4814.617.4929.4723.0717.9499.371159.32
Kotak Select Focus Fund (G) 2.3715.407.0129.4024.7620.3328.157850.84
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) 2.4813.584.3029.36NANA12.28419.25
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B - Dir (D) 1.889.575.1829.3326.12NA14.04120.06
UTI-Infrastructure Fund (D) 1.6115.195.1929.3219.6311.0826.011450.32
UTI-Infrastructure Fund (G) 1.6115.195.1929.3219.6311.0847.881450.32
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan (D) 0.0411.557.6229.3117.4816.5922.936076.67
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B - Dir (G) 1.899.555.1629.3026.11NA21.04120.06
Kotak Select Focus Fund (D) 2.3815.406.8929.2624.7120.3021.437850.84
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 -Dir (D) 3.3715.964.1629.26NANA12.2049.96
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 -Dir (G) 3.3715.964.1629.26NANA12.2049.96
L&T Business Cycles Fund - Direct (D) 1.4815.126.2829.24NANA14.151027.23
L&T Business Cycles Fund - Direct (G) 1.4815.126.2829.24NANA14.151027.23
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund (D) 3.4914.875.7129.2220.8517.3016.73148.76
Templeton India Growth Fund - (G) 1.7812.827.1429.2221.2115.13224.63501.02
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan (G) 0.0411.557.5429.2217.4516.56225.536076.67
Templeton India Growth Fund - (D) 1.7812.827.1429.2121.2115.1365.14501.02
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) 2.1213.415.7429.21NANA12.52150.26
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund - Inst (G) 3.4814.845.6629.2020.8717.3223.80148.76
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund (G) 3.4814.895.6629.2020.8717.3223.80148.76
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund - Direct (G) 0.6311.126.2629.0521.94NA71.77574.08
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund - Direct (D) 0.6311.116.2629.0422.27NA19.62574.08
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (G) 2.6715.558.0728.9527.13NA38.85337.22
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.2219.1511.1728.9125.91NA17.46117.51
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.2219.1511.1728.9125.91NA20.53117.51
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (D) 2.6615.518.0428.9028.89NA27.94337.22
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 (D) 3.3815.834.0928.90NANA12.1449.96
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 (G) 3.3815.834.0928.90NANA12.1449.96
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (D) 2.6615.518.0428.9028.89NA27.94337.22
Franklin Build India Fund (D) -0.1313.786.9228.8932.2824.9121.48754.12
Franklin Build India Fund (G) -0.1313.786.9228.8932.2824.9134.56754.12
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (D) 3.3413.774.9828.8622.6618.3623.982027.48
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (D) 3.3413.774.9828.8622.6618.3623.982027.48
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (G) 3.3413.754.9528.8122.6718.35247.012027.48
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (G) 3.3413.754.9528.8122.6718.35247.012027.48
HDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.6413.033.7528.7919.51NA56.6116652.54
HDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.6413.033.7528.7919.51NA545.5316652.54
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (G) 1.8813.145.8528.7417.7115.2337.72641.61
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 2 - Dir (D) 0.3911.875.8228.74NANA12.58351.13
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) 1.4413.846.5128.7421.33NA16.73455.55
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (D) 1.8813.145.8528.7417.7115.2313.97641.61
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) 1.4413.846.5128.7421.28NA19.29455.55
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (G) 1.8813.145.8528.7417.7115.2337.72641.61
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (D) 1.8813.145.8528.7417.7115.2313.97641.61
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.1-Dir(G) 0.7812.142.4828.73NANA19.40267.36
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 1.9514.827.2628.7223.84NA40.582884.22
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 1.9614.827.2628.7123.82NA30.222884.22
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) 0.6911.576.9328.6618.90NA12.9819.52
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) 0.6911.576.9328.6618.90NA12.9819.52
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.1-Dir(D) 0.7412.132.4528.64NANA15.07267.36
HDFC Top 200 Fund - Direct (D) 0.2413.534.6328.6318.26NA50.3713122.82
SBI Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) -0.429.554.6928.6323.62NA13.52528.42
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) 0.6711.646.9028.6218.92NA11.9719.52
SBI Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) -0.429.554.6828.6123.59NA13.50528.42
HDFC Top 200 Fund - Direct (G) 0.2413.524.6328.6018.18NA402.0613122.82
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund-Dir (D) 3.8713.364.8528.4833.31NA22.261222.35
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund-Dir (G) 3.8713.364.8528.4833.40NA24.791222.35
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 1 - Direct (D) 2.0512.344.5328.46NANA12.40573.45
L&T Business Cycles Fund (D) 1.4414.945.9428.44NANA13.911027.23
L&T Business Cycles Fund (G) 1.4414.945.9428.44NANA13.911027.23
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - (D) -0.1612.464.7628.4417.5016.0919.141677.02
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - (G) -0.1412.454.7928.4317.4616.11285.721677.02
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund - Equity (G) 0.6010.656.0128.38NANA13.82164.47
HDFC Capital Builder - Direct (D) 3.1915.148.1328.3422.52NA27.271367.66
HDFC Capital Builder - Direct (G) 3.1915.148.1328.3422.48NA247.601367.66
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) 2.1813.386.5528.29NANA12.09195.38
Peerless Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.6417.297.6028.2918.78NA20.7595.04
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.1 (G) 0.7912.162.4028.28NANA19.19267.36
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund - Dir (D) 2.2116.535.6428.2818.63NA15.58144.21
HSBC India Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 1.9718.025.7728.2622.03NA77.84443.01
HSBC India Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 1.9718.025.7728.2621.98NA27.80443.01
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.1 (D) 0.7412.112.3428.25NANA14.90267.36
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 8 - Regular (D) 3.9912.784.6228.21NANA11.91285.44
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (G) 2.0916.656.7428.18NANA12.1970.64
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.2914.437.2928.1728.61NA43.57438.86
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.1713.827.5428.1729.85NA42.62147.65
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.2914.437.2928.1728.61NA43.57438.86
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.1613.807.5128.1629.83NA28.17147.65
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.1613.807.5128.1629.83NA28.17147.65
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.2914.437.2928.1528.58NA39.47438.86
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.2914.437.2928.1528.58NA39.47438.86
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 2.3916.347.5628.0822.10NA29.17575.65
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Reg (D) 0.9414.426.5628.08NANA11.41858.47
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Reg (G) 0.9314.416.5628.08NANA12.39858.47
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 2.3916.347.5628.03NANA27.34575.65
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund - Direct (G) 0.6111.424.5628.0318.70NA48.92291.08
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) 3.0016.715.4828.00NANA14.8541.05
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund - Direct (D) 0.6111.404.5528.0018.67NA13.60291.08
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) 3.0016.715.4828.00NANA14.8541.05
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) 3.0016.715.4828.00NANA14.9841.05
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) 3.0016.715.4828.00NANA14.9841.05
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (D) 1.1718.9510.7828.0025.0212.4416.94117.51
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (G) 1.1718.9510.7828.0025.0212.4419.91117.51
SBI Infrastructure Fund (D) -0.469.414.4227.9822.9511.0413.22528.42
SBI Infrastructure Fund (G) -0.479.414.4227.9822.9511.0413.22528.42
Peerless Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.6317.227.4727.9718.43NA16.2195.04
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund - Direct (D) 0.9915.086.8027.9428.67NA18.513.87
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Regular (D) 2.4713.293.7127.87NANA11.92419.25
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 0.5511.336.4227.8318.2110.0512.6519.52
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 3.2914.924.7227.8230.65NA30.26700.60
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Regular (G) 2.3913.293.7127.81NANA12.76419.25
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 3.2914.924.7027.8030.67NA30.39700.60
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund (G) 2.3516.237.4127.7821.648.9028.70575.65
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (D) 1.8914.626.8627.7522.8019.0418.392884.22
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) 1.8914.616.8527.7522.8119.3239.092884.22
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 0.5111.276.4327.7218.2010.0411.6419.52
HDFC Equity Fund - (D) 0.5712.803.3327.7118.5615.4454.5316652.54
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C - Dir (D) 0.8816.565.1527.68NANA11.34430.50
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C - Dir (G) 0.8816.565.1527.68NANA11.34430.50
HDFC Top 200 Fund (D) 0.1913.334.2627.6817.4814.6048.7213122.82
HDFC Top 200 Fund (G) 0.1913.334.2627.6817.4114.56391.5013122.82
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 4 - Dir (D) 2.1511.773.2227.66NANA12.7535.07
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 4 - Dir (G) 2.1011.733.1827.65NANA13.5535.07
Kotak Infrastructure & Economic Reform-SP (G) 2.6915.418.0827.6226.7916.2118.58179.89
Kotak Infrastructure & Economic Reform-SP (D) 2.6815.418.0827.6126.7916.2117.45179.89
Tata Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 1.5514.065.6027.5823.07NA28.62747.47
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) 2.4013.819.9927.5823.68NA27.72256.02
DSP BR Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.1914.784.2227.5222.11NA67.032212.09
DSP BR Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.2014.784.2227.5222.10NA32.482212.09
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund (D) 0.9614.986.6327.5128.2819.5118.373.87
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund (G) 0.9614.986.6327.5128.2719.5018.373.87
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II - Dir (G) 1.2111.422.9127.50NANA12.17258.99
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B (D) 1.779.184.4327.4624.39NA13.26120.06
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund (G) 0.5410.775.5627.4220.8813.3868.70574.08
AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) 3.2916.855.8827.4220.67NA21.98998.01
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B (G) 1.779.154.4027.4224.37NA20.13120.06
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund (D) 0.5410.775.5727.4220.8913.3818.38574.08
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 1.2011.993.3227.4030.07NA44.413201.99
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 0.587.547.7727.3817.80NA48.34223.79
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 1.2011.993.3227.3730.04NA74.263201.99
HSBC India Opportunities Fund (D) 1.9117.815.3927.3521.1117.3125.50443.01
HSBC India Opportunities Fund (G) 1.9117.815.3927.3521.1517.3475.44443.01
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) 2.3011.674.9827.33NANA12.3699.52
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) 2.4013.819.9927.3223.65NA19.67256.02
HDFC Growth Fund - Direct (D) 1.7112.256.7127.3118.99NA29.941014.89
HDFC Growth Fund - Direct (G) 1.6812.216.6827.2718.99NA160.421014.89
AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) 3.2816.785.8027.2620.33NA21.71998.01
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund (D) 0.5711.244.2427.2517.9811.6513.02291.08
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund (G) 0.5711.244.2427.2517.9811.6547.16291.08
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) 3.1814.554.7927.20NANA10.6465.75
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (D) 1.1215.496.8327.1230.52NA45.44552.09
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (G) 1.1215.496.8327.1230.53NA120.03552.09
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.1215.496.8327.11NANA110.14552.09
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund (D) 1.3213.455.7927.0319.65NA15.79455.55
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund (G) 1.3213.455.7927.0219.63NA18.26455.55
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund (G) 2.3513.7010.0327.0022.9815.7627.11256.02
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 1 (D) 2.0512.104.0026.96NANA11.88573.45
AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.4611.566.3026.9531.10NA24.31354.62
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund (G) 3.7513.004.2126.9131.78NA23.881222.35
AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.4811.586.2726.9131.08NA21.88354.62
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund (D) 3.7513.004.2126.9131.69NA21.401222.35
HDFC Capital Builder -(D) 3.1114.827.5126.8921.4718.0726.211367.66
HDFC Capital Builder -(G) 3.1114.827.5126.8921.4718.07240.341367.66
Tata Infrastructure Fund (D) 1.5013.915.2626.8322.4611.9925.70747.47
Tata Infrastructure Fund (G) 1.5013.915.2626.8322.4611.9849.78747.47
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (G) 0.4013.677.9126.7919.54NA162.401017.10
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 2.2116.475.6226.7920.67NA17.87144.21
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 2 (D) 0.3311.505.0326.78NANA12.18351.13
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (D) 0.3913.677.9026.7519.53NA23.361017.10
Invesco India Contra Fund (D) 2.5115.027.1426.7325.1819.2125.10337.22
Invesco India Contra Fund (D) 2.5115.027.1426.7325.1819.2125.10337.22
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 0.507.217.3226.7117.1610.8321.81223.79
Peerless Equity Fund (Div-Y) 2.5316.886.8426.69NANA16.7695.04
L&T India Special Situations Fund - Direct (G) 1.9915.049.5326.6922.02NA41.95901.28
Invesco India Contra Fund (G) 2.5115.067.1326.6825.1819.2136.76337.22
Invesco India Contra Fund (G) 2.5115.067.1326.6825.1819.2136.76337.22
Kotak Classic Equity - Direct (G) 2.1714.486.8926.6718.06NA42.18103.11
Kotak Classic Equity - Direct (D) 2.1614.476.8826.6615.88NA22.38103.11
DSP BR Equity Fund (D) 1.1514.593.8726.6621.3314.7353.872212.09
DSP BR Equity Fund (G) 1.1514.593.8726.6621.3414.7331.662212.09
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 0.537.247.3126.6417.1413.3446.93223.79
L&T India Special Situations Fund - Direct (D) 1.9915.059.5326.6421.99NA29.48901.28
Sahara Growth Fund - Direct (G) 2.6215.515.5926.5915.43NA139.105.35
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.9214.736.7426.5817.39NA19.7339.66
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.9214.736.7426.5817.39NA19.7339.66
Peerless Equity Fund (G) 2.5316.896.8526.5517.0513.6919.6795.04
Peerless Equity Fund (Div-H) 2.5316.886.8426.54NANA17.3395.04
Peerless Equity Fund (D) 2.5316.886.8526.5417.0713.6915.3895.04
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) -0.0812.084.3626.5318.53NA11.9719.52
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund - Direct (D) 1.1014.117.0426.5226.69NA24.621546.60
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund - Direct (G) 1.1014.127.0426.5126.69NA40.831546.60
HDFC Growth Fund (D) 1.6612.066.3626.4918.3412.6828.831014.89
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (G) 2.4716.205.0326.4621.02NA26.3956.63
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (G) 2.4716.205.0326.4621.02NA26.6156.63
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (G) 0.9913.458.6426.4621.32NA14.218.59
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (G) 0.9913.458.6426.4621.32NA14.218.59
UTI-Mid Cap Fund (D) 2.4813.042.8426.4630.1025.4850.713567.48
UTI-Mid Cap Fund (G) 2.4813.032.8326.4530.1025.4993.293567.48
HDFC Growth Fund (G) 1.6312.036.3326.4518.3312.67155.371014.89
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund - Direct (B) 4.3016.127.1726.3918.34NA65.7683.82
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (Bonus) 1.0815.346.5326.3930.5422.99108.32552.09
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (D) 1.0815.346.5326.3929.5622.4438.03552.09
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund - Direct (G) 4.3016.127.1726.3918.34NA65.7683.82
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (G) 1.0815.346.5326.3929.5622.43116.36552.09
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 6 (D) 2.0812.945.8426.39NANA11.67195.38
Tata Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) 0.6114.097.4626.3720.67NA29.36313.75
Tata Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 0.6114.097.4526.3720.71NA71.08313.75
Principal Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 1.6710.504.9626.3617.9215.7825.3655.30
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund (D) 2.3513.6910.0326.3622.7615.6319.17256.02
Canara Robeco Infrastructure - Direct (G) 2.2015.376.4626.3426.86NA44.34129.56
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund - Direct (D) 1.8513.724.7626.3416.98NA15.2935.56
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing - Direct (G) 3.6412.906.1126.3320.49NA48.2910.22
UTI-Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.9113.463.2326.3330.78NA53.833567.48
UTI-Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.9013.453.2226.3330.78NA96.303567.48
Canara Robeco Infrastructure - Direct (D) 2.2015.336.4326.2626.76NA31.90129.56
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (D) 2.0813.406.6526.1727.6922.7526.30147.65
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (D) 2.0813.406.6526.1727.6922.7526.30147.65
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund - Dir (D) 2.1312.516.4526.16NANA15.55130.08
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund - Dir (G) 2.1312.516.4526.16NANA15.55130.08
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (D) 2.4516.144.9326.1520.79NA26.2456.63
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (D) 2.4516.144.9326.1520.79NA26.4656.63
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund - Direct (D) 3.1713.392.4326.1132.95NA49.21935.94
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund - Direct (G) 3.1713.392.4326.1032.94NA106.41935.94
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B - Dir (G) 1.239.562.3426.09NANA12.56349.60
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C (D) 0.7816.204.5026.09NANA11.03430.50
HSBC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.3713.806.0526.0916.16NA29.89580.71
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C (G) 0.7816.204.5026.09NANA11.03430.50
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B - Dir (D) 1.239.562.3426.09NANA12.56349.60
HSBC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.3713.806.0426.0716.20NA180.17580.71
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 1.5413.945.9826.0421.13NA29.632393.50
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 1.5413.945.9826.0421.12NA52.012393.50
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (G) 2.0513.386.6426.0327.6022.7040.05147.65
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (G) 2.1713.966.3726.0326.5723.1141.12438.86
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (G) 2.1713.966.3726.0326.5723.1141.12438.86
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (G) 2.0513.386.6426.0327.6022.7040.05147.65
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (D) 2.1813.966.3826.0226.5523.1137.28438.86
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (D) 2.1813.966.3826.0226.5523.1137.28438.86
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund (G) 3.1914.523.9525.9728.9924.1928.97700.60
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing - Direct (D) 3.6212.835.9525.9720.27NA35.1810.22
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund (D) 3.1914.523.9525.9628.9924.1928.85700.60
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund - Direct(G) 1.2612.475.2125.9418.75NA35.0512260.36
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund (G) 1.1211.682.7525.9328.7426.9871.583201.99
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund (D) 1.1211.682.7325.9128.7326.9830.863201.99
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund-Inst-I (G) 1.2412.455.2325.9018.7416.7836.5412260.36
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity - Direct(G) 2.5713.353.1025.8722.63NA61.412766.53
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund - Direct(D) 1.2212.425.1925.8618.70NA29.5212260.36
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity - Direct(D) 2.5713.353.0925.8522.60NA27.532766.53
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 1.0013.368.4225.84NANA14.038.59
AXIS Focused 25 Fund (G) 3.2116.515.2425.8419.15NA20.89998.01
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 1.0013.368.4225.84NANA14.038.59
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 4 (D) 2.0211.392.5225.83NANA12.5535.07
AXIS Focused 25 Fund (D) 3.1816.475.2225.8219.15NA16.22998.01
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (D) 2.8616.224.5825.82NANA14.2741.05
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (G) 2.8616.224.5825.82NANA14.2841.05
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (D) 2.8616.224.5825.82NANA14.4041.05
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (G) 2.8616.224.5825.82NANA14.4041.05
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund (D) 2.1112.436.3025.81NANA15.43130.08
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund (G) 2.1112.436.3025.81NANA15.43130.08
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 7 (D) 2.2011.334.4025.81NANA12.0199.52
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C - Dir (G) 0.919.972.9625.81NANA13.14495.29
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 4 (G) 1.9811.382.4425.80NANA13.3435.07
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund (D) 2.1016.155.0825.7920.02NA14.46144.21
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 5 (D) 1.6912.993.0925.79NANA12.00150.26
L&T India Special Situations Fund (G) 1.9314.849.1325.7821.1417.5840.75901.28
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.4413.345.0525.7831.72NA23.15462.66
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund (G) 2.1316.215.1025.7820.03NA17.55144.21
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.4413.345.0525.7831.72NA23.15462.66
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 1.8513.684.7825.7816.81NA18.0535.56
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds - Dir (D) 0.949.045.7225.7613.16NA14.5418.74
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds - Dir (G) 0.949.045.7225.7612.73NA16.5518.74
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus (G) 0.3513.467.4825.7618.5612.75155.951017.10
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (G) -0.1611.854.0325.7517.8410.4712.6519.52
L&T India Special Situations Fund (D) 1.9314.849.1325.7321.1217.5628.50901.28
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus (D) 0.3013.397.2925.7118.5112.7115.891017.10
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (D) -0.1711.823.9325.7017.8310.4611.6419.52
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund (G) 1.8614.526.3725.6916.5713.4719.1539.66
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II - Dir (D) 1.1011.260.2725.69NANA12.16258.99
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund (D) 1.8614.526.3725.6916.5713.4719.1539.66
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.4513.365.0425.6831.17NA22.28462.66
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.4513.365.0425.6831.17NA22.28462.66
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (D) 0.9313.298.3525.6722.17NA14.028.59
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (D) 0.9313.298.3525.6722.17NA14.028.59
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing (D) 3.6012.775.8225.6619.9918.2834.8110.22
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing (G) 3.6012.775.8225.6619.9818.2948.0210.22
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II (G) 1.0911.250.2425.62NANA12.12258.99
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II (D) 1.0911.250.2425.62NANA12.12258.99
AXIS Small Cap Fund (D) 1.4011.325.7325.6029.66NA21.05354.62
Tata Dividend Yield Fund (G) 0.5613.927.1225.5719.9015.1369.09313.75
Tata Dividend Yield Fund (D) 0.5613.917.1125.5619.8915.1327.67313.75
AXIS Small Cap Fund (G) 1.3811.255.6825.5629.65NA23.43354.62
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund -Dir (D) -0.4012.396.1625.5428.80NA24.575384.86
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund -Dir (G) -0.4012.396.1625.5428.79NA34.945384.86
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B - Dir (D) 2.6519.443.6825.51NANA10.28991.18
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B - Dir (G) 2.6519.443.6825.51NANA10.28991.18
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund (B) 4.2315.916.7925.4517.4917.4863.7183.82
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund (G) 4.2315.916.7925.4517.4917.4863.7183.82
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 8 (D) 3.0814.224.1225.42NANA10.2965.75
Canara Robeco Infrastructure (D) 2.1515.166.0225.3126.0014.4626.39129.56
Canara Robeco Infrastructure (G) 2.1215.136.0325.3025.9514.4543.14129.56
SBI FMCG Fund - Direct (D) 5.3122.798.3725.2518.47NA77.97261.01
SBI FMCG Fund - Direct (G) 5.3122.798.3625.2418.45NA93.74261.01
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan - Direct (D) 1.0211.663.3125.2220.13NA18.497.05
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) 1.5514.096.2525.2124.04NA17.02281.54
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Inst (D) -1.577.03-0.3625.2015.9212.6314.343375.23
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund - Direct (D) 1.9513.632.9125.2022.77NA20.452008.95
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund - Direct (G) 1.9513.632.9125.2022.77NA20.452008.95
HSBC Equity Fund (D) 2.3113.595.6825.2015.3412.3328.48580.71
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Direct (D) 1.8113.676.1525.1921.24NA18.562470.29
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Direct (G) 1.8113.676.1525.1821.26NA27.902470.29
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.8113.676.1525.1821.26NA27.902470.29
HSBC Equity Fund (G) 2.3113.595.6625.1715.3812.56173.01580.71
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 1.5614.116.3325.1624.34NA42.04281.54
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (D) 1.0113.806.4525.1625.6619.5521.381546.60
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) 1.0113.806.4525.1625.6619.5339.571546.60
Quantum Long-Term Equity Fund (D) 0.279.863.3325.1418.8716.7048.14671.54
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A - Dir (D) 1.419.891.6725.1224.63NA13.74338.17
Quantum Long-Term Equity Fund (G) 0.259.853.3325.1118.8716.6947.73671.54
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (G) 2.4013.204.7725.0930.4924.3322.25462.66
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (G) 2.4013.204.7725.0930.4924.3322.25462.66
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (D) 2.4113.214.7725.0830.4924.3220.51462.66
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (D) 2.4113.214.7725.0830.4924.3220.51462.66
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A - Dir (G) 1.419.821.6025.0424.60NA20.58338.17
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-M) -0.129.283.8824.9819.9218.1424.306080.95
Peerless Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 6.9517.237.4824.90NANA14.4795.04
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) 2.0615.403.5524.89NANA11.25208.04
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) 2.0615.403.5524.89NANA11.25208.04
Reliance NRI Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.1012.346.4624.8917.59NA77.4582.14
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity (D) 2.5113.142.6824.8721.6916.4721.802766.53
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund (G) 2.1711.215.5324.8628.8321.8027.394.31
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity (G) 2.5113.132.6824.8621.6816.4659.452766.53
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund - Direct (G) 2.1711.215.5024.8229.04NA27.094.31
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (G) 2.3615.804.3024.8019.5018.1725.2956.63
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (G) 2.3615.804.3024.8019.5018.1725.0856.63
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (D) 2.3615.794.2924.7819.5218.1816.5756.63
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (D) 2.3615.794.2924.7819.5218.1816.4356.63
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) 1.1912.224.7024.7417.6515.7133.7912260.36
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund (D) 2.1411.175.4724.7028.2221.2021.984.31
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (G) 0.8813.157.8924.7019.7810.5913.558.59
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (D) 0.9613.157.9724.7019.7810.5913.558.59
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (G) 0.8813.157.8924.7019.7810.5913.558.59
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (D) 0.9613.157.9724.7019.7810.5913.558.59
Kotak Classic Equity (D) 2.0314.046.1024.6916.2814.2421.09103.11
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (D) 1.1312.124.6624.6817.6215.7421.2612260.36
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.7313.504.4324.6820.49NA196.0314883.99
Kotak Classic Equity (G) 2.0414.046.1024.6816.4014.3140.13103.11
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.7313.514.4324.6720.49NA43.7314883.99
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund (D) 3.0713.061.8124.6331.5228.6347.13935.94
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund (G) 3.0713.061.8124.6331.5228.63102.20935.94
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (Div-Q) 0.8813.057.8924.6019.7610.5812.488.59
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (Div-Q) 0.8813.057.8924.6019.7610.5812.488.59
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds (D) 0.868.785.2224.5811.7510.1314.0418.74
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds (G) 0.868.785.2224.5811.7410.0116.0218.74
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund (G) 1.4413.585.3524.5819.9117.8650.072393.50
HDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) -0.609.930.1824.5520.98NA17.561221.38
HDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) -0.609.930.1824.5520.98NA17.561221.38
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 3 - Direct (D) 1.2011.443.1824.48NANA12.66340.71
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund (D) 1.4413.585.3524.4719.9217.8817.302393.50
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 0.2012.214.5124.4616.89NA27.031058.24
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.2012.214.5124.4616.89NA27.031058.24
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 0.2012.214.5124.4516.52NA18.271058.24
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV - Dir (D) 1.4612.194.2024.45NANA12.33126.94
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV - Dir (G) 1.4612.194.2024.45NANA12.33126.94
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) 0.8410.36-1.1124.39NANA13.89492.79
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) 0.8410.36-1.1124.39NANA13.88492.79
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I (D) 0.8310.35-1.1424.33NANA13.83492.79
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I (G) 0.8310.35-1.1424.33NANA13.83492.79
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund (D) 1.8913.402.4724.3221.9215.3013.552008.95
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund (G) 1.8913.402.4724.3221.9215.3019.902008.95
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B (D) 1.129.171.6124.29NANA12.24349.60
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B (G) 1.129.171.6124.29NANA12.24349.60
Peerless Equity Fund (Div-Q) 6.1116.906.8624.29NANA14.5595.04
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.267.177.8324.2813.07NA33.05479.96
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 1.267.177.8624.2713.07NA12.18479.96
SBI FMCG Fund (G) 5.2422.547.9024.1417.39NA89.94261.01
SBI FMCG Fund (D) 5.2422.547.9024.1417.3920.2463.99261.01
Reliance NRI Equity Fund (Bonus) 1.0512.166.1124.1316.9214.8575.5982.14
Reliance NRI Equity Fund (G) 1.0512.166.1124.1316.9214.8575.5982.14
L&T Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.1114.625.3324.0620.55NA71.662814.94
L&T Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.1114.625.3324.0520.52NA32.832814.94
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) 1.5713.343.7024.04NANA8.3429.16
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) 1.5713.343.7024.04NANA8.3429.16
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) 1.5713.343.7024.0410.52NA8.3429.16
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) 1.5713.343.7024.0410.52NA8.3429.16
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Inst (Bonus) 1.7513.435.6824.0420.4417.1627.772470.29
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund (D) -0.5012.055.5124.0027.1722.7823.345384.86
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund (G) -0.5012.055.5123.9927.1722.7833.425384.86
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 0.7210.742.3323.9316.67NA26.40720.78
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 0.7410.732.2923.9216.69NA27.25720.78
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) 2.2514.303.2523.9122.43NA183.111666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) 2.2414.293.2423.9122.48NA107.951666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) 2.2514.303.2523.9122.43NA185.401666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) 2.2414.293.2423.9122.48NA106.621666.09
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Direct (G) 1.7412.102.9123.86NANA19.68166.12
Reliance Top 200 Fund (D) 1.7313.385.5723.8020.2016.9315.162470.29
Reliance Top 200 Fund (Bonus) 1.7313.385.5623.7820.1916.9326.952470.29
Reliance Top 200 Fund (G) 1.7313.385.5623.7820.1916.9326.952470.29
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Direct (D) 1.7012.112.8423.77NANA11.85166.12
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 1.7113.864.5323.7520.36NA27.77163.65
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 1.7113.864.5323.7520.36NA27.77163.65
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B (D) 2.5419.012.9423.72NANA9.95991.18
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B (G) 2.5419.012.9423.72NANA9.95991.18
Sahara Growth Fund - Direct (D) 2.4314.854.3823.7013.49NA38.345.35
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.6111.121.2323.6716.25NA179.703375.23
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.6111.121.2323.6616.25NA22.523375.23
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund (G) 1.7313.173.8323.6414.8812.2616.9635.56
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund (D) 1.8013.223.8823.6114.8712.2614.6035.56
Kotak Balance - Direct (G) 0.8610.524.4323.60NANA23.03738.66
HDFC Infrastructure Fund (G) -0.659.74-0.2023.5619.8410.5716.971221.38
HDFC Infrastructure Fund (D) -0.669.73-0.2023.5619.9010.6014.251221.38
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (D) 1.8814.474.6323.5516.71NA35.29369.80
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (G) 1.8814.494.6423.5318.55NA90.40369.80
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund (D) 1.6413.223.9423.5119.3817.9225.8114883.99
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund (G) 1.6413.203.9223.4719.3617.93188.8014883.99
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund (Bonus) 0.1512.024.1123.4616.0615.4326.261058.24
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund (G) 0.1512.024.1123.4616.0615.4326.261058.24
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund (D) 0.1512.024.1123.4516.0715.4317.831058.24
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 1.6513.774.4223.4520.22NA15.29163.65
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 1.6513.774.4223.4520.22NA15.29163.65
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund - Dir (D) 3.2716.554.8423.44NANA11.5971.93
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund - Dir (G) 3.2716.554.8423.44NANA11.5971.93
Sahara Growth Fund (D) 2.4114.774.2423.4013.1611.5437.825.35
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C - Dir (D) 0.569.910.3923.40NANA12.98495.29
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A (D) 1.309.520.9623.3922.96NA12.97338.17
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (G) 2.0814.744.9223.38NANA11.3630.68
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (G) 2.0814.744.9223.38NANA11.3630.68
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing - Direct (D) 3.4512.244.8723.3718.30NA30.7510.22
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing - Direct (G) 3.4512.234.8623.3618.29NA43.2210.22
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) 1.1311.757.0623.3616.11NA17.542617.82
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 1.1311.757.0723.3616.11NA55.892617.82
Sahara Growth Fund (G) 2.4114.774.2323.3413.1311.53130.265.35
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (D) 2.2214.163.0023.3221.9318.5790.831666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (G) 2.2114.163.0023.3221.9218.57180.041666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (D) 2.2214.163.0023.3221.9318.5791.971666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (G) 2.2114.163.0023.3221.9218.57182.291666.09
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A (G) 1.309.450.8923.3022.93NA19.69338.17
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 1.6213.193.4323.309.721.688.0829.16
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 1.6213.193.4323.309.721.688.0829.16
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 1.6213.193.4323.309.721.688.0829.16
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 1.6213.193.4323.309.721.688.0829.16
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund (G) 1.4513.695.5023.2022.4617.5139.65281.54
L&T Equity Fund (D) 1.0614.424.9623.1819.7215.3129.802814.94
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund (D) 1.4413.685.4823.1722.1717.3515.92281.54
L&T Equity Fund (G) 1.0614.424.9523.1719.7315.3169.682814.94
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 -Dir (G) 1.3713.284.3123.16NANA11.7684.40
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Regular (D) 2.0315.092.9823.16NANA10.92208.04
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Regular (G) 2.0315.092.9823.16NANA10.92208.04
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 -Dir (D) 1.3713.284.3123.16NANA11.7684.40
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.9014.715.0123.1213.86NA30.97103.79
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.9014.715.0123.1213.86NA30.58103.79
Taurus Starshare - Direct (G) 1.6213.774.5623.1116.71NA102.17192.40
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation - Dir(G) 1.0914.395.5323.09NANA11.59612.13
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation - Dir(B) 1.0914.395.5323.09NANA11.59612.13
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation - Dir(D) 1.0914.395.5323.09NANA11.59612.13
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 -Dir (G) 1.3213.134.2323.08NANA12.32130.66
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 -Dir (D) 1.3113.124.3123.05NANA12.33130.66
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.8914.674.9623.0113.80NA14.56103.79
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.8914.674.9623.0113.80NA14.38103.79
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing (D) 3.4312.154.7123.0017.9616.6530.4010.22
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing (G) 3.4312.154.7123.0017.9716.6542.6810.22
Principal Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.0711.652.4122.9817.16NA53.52296.63
Principal Large Cap Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.0411.652.3922.9617.14NA29.80296.63
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 3 (D) 1.0811.202.6122.84NANA12.21340.71
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund (D) 0.5610.940.8822.8215.5311.9520.823375.23
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund (G) 0.5610.940.8822.8215.5311.95175.223375.23
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.3213.664.0022.8022.80NA65.16625.55
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 - Direct (G) 1.6212.431.4322.80NANA11.20129.83
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (D) 2.0814.734.8022.80NANA11.2530.68
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (D) 2.0814.734.8022.80NANA11.2530.68
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 - Direct (G) 1.6212.431.4322.80NANA11.20129.83
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 0.3213.653.9922.7722.78NA19.82625.55
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Regular (G) 1.6811.842.4922.76NANA19.21166.12
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 2.8512.841.5622.74NANA13.64197.33
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 2.8512.841.5622.74NANA13.64197.33
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 2.8512.841.5622.74NANA13.64197.33
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Regular (D) 1.6711.872.4822.72NANA11.50166.12
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV (D) 1.3611.823.4822.70NANA12.08126.94
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV (G) 1.3611.823.4822.70NANA12.08126.94
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) -0.0412.075.3322.6816.49NA25.76163.68
HSBC Managed Solutions Moderate Fund - Dir (G) 1.7410.105.7122.68NANA14.93204.25
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) -0.0412.075.3322.6816.49NA25.76163.68
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Dir (D) 2.3014.334.4622.67NANA11.36907.80
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Dir (G) 2.3014.334.4622.67NANA11.36907.80
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (D) 1.146.747.0822.6512.1610.2911.79479.96
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.146.757.0322.6512.1610.2932.13479.96
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (D) 1.7914.184.1622.6117.7113.4235.50369.80
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund (D) 1.0811.576.7322.5915.3911.1816.162617.82
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund (G) 1.0811.576.7322.5915.3911.2054.452617.82
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (G) 1.7714.184.1422.5817.7113.4286.39369.80
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (D) 2.0614.684.7122.56NANA11.1530.68
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (D) 2.0614.684.7122.56NANA11.1530.68
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (G) 2.0614.684.7022.55NANA11.1530.68
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (G) 2.0614.684.7022.55NANA11.1530.68
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) -0.0512.075.2622.4916.36NA19.25163.68
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) -0.0512.075.2622.4916.36NA19.25163.68
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund (G) 3.0416.114.2522.40NANA11.4471.93
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund (D) 3.0416.114.2522.40NANA11.4471.93
HSBC Managed Solutions Moderate Fund (D) 1.7210.035.5822.37NANA14.83204.25
HSBC Managed Solutions Moderate Fund (G) 1.7210.035.5822.37NANA14.83204.25
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund - Direct (D) 1.5610.904.2422.3127.47NA49.1115588.03
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.2 -Dir (G) 1.1212.823.8522.28NANA16.1959.54
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A -Dir(G) 1.037.951.6122.28NANA15.44224.24
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund - Direct (G) 1.5610.884.2322.2727.45NA134.9415588.03
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 1.2913.1410.1322.2725.99NA15.6635.17
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 1.2913.1410.1322.2725.99NA15.6635.17
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A -Dir(D) 1.017.941.5922.26NANA12.67224.24
Canara Robeco Balance - Direct (Div-M) 1.729.464.0522.2620.03NA80.46823.39
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.2 -Dir (D) 1.1212.833.8522.24NANA15.3959.54
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.4313.514.7722.2213.53NA27.67253.07
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.0911.923.5722.2016.09NA31.6076.37
Principal Large Cap Fund (Div-H) 1.0211.492.0722.1616.4014.5929.46296.63
Principal Large Cap Fund (G) 1.0211.462.0622.1516.3914.5952.09296.63
Sahara Super 20 Fund - Direct (G) 2.1712.854.1222.1213.26NA18.950.45
SBI Magnum Children Benefit Plan - Direct 1.525.367.1822.0919.54NA48.0037.45
UTI-Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 2.3014.684.7322.0717.51NA56.02855.39
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 1.2913.0210.0122.0725.86NA15.6135.17
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 1.2913.0210.0122.0725.86NA15.6135.17
UTI-Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 2.3014.684.7322.0717.52NA34.76855.39
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - Direct (D) 4.5218.995.3022.0515.90NA89.63277.31
Taurus Starshare (D) 1.6213.744.5022.0415.5513.2369.64192.40
Taurus Starshare (G) 1.6213.754.4922.0415.5513.2398.92192.40
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Dir (D) 3.5216.115.1922.01NANA11.60284.43
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Dir (G) 3.5216.115.1922.01NANA11.60284.43
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 (G) 1.2612.843.7921.99NANA11.93130.66
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified - Direct (G) 2.5015.104.3221.9915.81NA104.40716.50
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 (G) 1.3112.953.8521.98NANA11.5084.40
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified - Direct (D) 2.4915.094.3121.9615.78NA44.37716.50
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - Direct (G) 4.5118.895.2221.9415.88NA190.09277.31
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.9211.483.0321.9416.95NA47.08818.17
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.4013.414.6121.8813.32NA15.83253.07
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 (G) 1.5512.191.0921.88NANA11.03129.83
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 (G) 1.5512.191.0921.88NANA11.03129.83
Taurus Starshare - Direct (D) 1.6313.784.2021.7915.52NA69.74192.40
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.2 (G) 1.1412.763.6921.77NANA16.0059.54
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund (G) 0.6210.620.1221.7515.1714.1026.03720.78
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - (D) 0.2513.423.5421.7522.0116.5519.26625.55
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - (G) 0.2513.423.5521.7522.0116.5563.55625.55
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund (D) 0.6510.630.1121.7015.1914.1318.53720.78
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.2 (D) 1.1312.763.6121.70NANA15.2059.54
Kotak Balance (G) 0.7410.103.6421.68NANA21.93738.66
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C (G) 0.459.52-0.3321.65NANA12.51495.29
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C (D) 0.459.52-0.3321.65NANA12.51495.29
SBI BlueChip Fund - Direct (D) 2.0612.643.3521.6322.38NA22.1210933.61
Invesco India Growth Fund (D) 1.6313.453.6921.6318.4216.3414.25163.65
Invesco India Growth Fund (D) 1.6313.453.6921.6318.4216.3414.25163.65
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund - Direct (D) 2.6213.545.4521.5914.95NA21.43261.09
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund - Direct (G) 2.6213.545.4521.5914.95NA22.85261.09
SBI BlueChip Fund - Direct (G) 2.0612.643.4021.5822.40NA34.0710933.61
Invesco India Growth Fund (G) 1.5513.383.6321.5618.3216.2826.12163.65
Invesco India Growth Fund (G) 1.5513.383.6321.5618.3216.2826.12163.65
UTI-Top 100 Fund (D) 2.2614.544.5421.4717.0114.1234.15855.39
UTI-Top 100 Fund (G) 2.2614.544.4721.4717.0114.1255.12855.39
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I - Direct (G) 1.109.541.5521.4737.72NA27.85106.96
Franklin India Prima Plus - Direct (G) 1.4513.895.5721.4423.99NA529.589930.34
Franklin India Prima Plus - Direct (D) 1.4513.885.5721.4323.99NA38.359930.34
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A - Dir (G) 2.7920.465.7321.40NANA11.1191.81
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A - Dir (D) 2.7920.465.7321.40NANA11.1191.81
SBI Magnum Children Benefit Plan 1.485.286.9121.3818.6213.9346.3737.45
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 0.8910.532.6221.3321.43NA37.611229.60
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.8910.532.6221.3321.41NA176.221229.60
Union Small & Midcap Fund (G) 2.7712.540.9821.32NANA13.31197.33
Union Small & Midcap Fund (D) 2.7712.540.9821.32NANA13.31197.33
Union Small & Midcap Fund (G) 2.7712.540.9821.32NANA13.31197.33
Union Small & Midcap Fund (D) 2.7712.540.9821.32NANA13.31197.33
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund - Direct (G) 2.0115.193.2521.3116.35NA20.13106.70
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified (D) 2.4514.913.9721.2615.1113.0832.25716.50
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified (G) 2.4314.903.9821.2615.1513.09102.01716.50
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(G) 2.6713.592.9721.2519.40NA24.77126.87
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(G) 2.6713.592.9721.2519.40NA24.77126.87
Taurus Bonanza Fund - Direct (G) 1.8011.882.6721.2016.53NA68.86108.66
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - (G) 4.4818.774.9321.1315.1117.54184.91277.31
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund (D) 0.8114.354.2421.1312.349.9511.87103.79
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund (G) 0.8114.354.2421.1312.359.9529.17103.79
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - (D) 4.4818.774.9321.1215.0817.5166.54277.31
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (D) 3.1215.193.8021.1114.81NA22.021828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (G) 3.1215.193.7921.1114.81NA28.001828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (G) 3.1215.193.7921.1114.81NA28.001828.89
Union Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.8412.241.8421.0312.73NA17.01174.13
Union Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.8412.241.8421.0312.73NA17.01174.13
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 3.1013.29-0.2221.03NANA13.64197.33
Reliance Vision Fund - Direct (D) 0.6111.405.4921.0220.78NA42.673040.82
Reliance Vision Fund - Direct (G) 0.6111.405.4921.0020.79NA494.063040.82
Reliance Vision Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.6111.405.4921.0020.80NA83.773040.82
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund - Direct (D) 1.9715.113.1220.9716.04NA20.00106.70
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.5613.682.7120.9613.17NA27.67253.07
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation (B) 0.9513.894.6120.95NANA11.19612.13
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation (D) 0.9513.894.6120.95NANA11.19612.13
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation (G) 0.9513.894.6120.95NANA11.19612.13
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund (D) 2.5813.395.1620.9414.2913.2620.89261.09
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund (G) 2.5813.385.1620.9414.2913.2622.30261.09
Reliance Quant Plus Fund (B) 0.9514.413.0220.9112.0011.2921.7229.44
Reliance Quant Plus Fund (G) 0.9514.413.0220.9112.0011.3021.7229.44
Reliance Quant Plus Fund (D) 0.9514.413.0220.8811.9911.2911.5829.44
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund (D) 1.4610.553.5420.8826.1421.9033.7215588.03
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(D) 2.6713.612.9720.8019.30NA17.54126.87
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(D) 2.6713.612.9720.8019.30NA17.54126.87
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (D) -0.0911.734.4920.7914.5615.6818.81163.68
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (D) -0.0911.734.4920.7914.5615.6818.81163.68
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund (G) 1.4710.553.5620.7526.0821.89129.5415588.03
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (D) 3.0915.103.6420.7114.5013.6821.711828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (D) 3.0915.103.6420.7114.5013.6821.711828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (G) 3.0915.103.6320.7114.5013.6727.651828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (G) 3.0915.103.6320.7114.5013.6727.651828.89
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Reg (D) 2.1713.883.6320.70NANA10.94907.80
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Reg (G) 2.1713.883.6320.70NANA10.94907.80
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (G) -0.1211.684.4520.6814.5715.6924.25163.68
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (G) -0.1211.684.4520.6814.5715.6924.25163.68
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.5313.582.5520.6212.96NA15.83253.07
AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 3.2612.952.5220.5924.92NA28.521158.79
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 (D) 0.7013.301.7720.55NANA11.5084.40
AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 3.2412.952.1720.5424.89NA24.511158.79
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A (G) 0.927.570.8820.53NANA14.85224.24
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A (D) 0.907.550.8720.51NANA12.11224.24
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Dir(G) -0.139.412.5320.46NANA10.1934.35
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Dir(D) -0.139.412.5320.46NANA10.1934.35
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 - Direct (G) 0.825.224.3020.3917.00NA36.701539.61
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 (D) 0.6813.191.7120.38NANA11.93130.66
Kotak 50 - Direct (G) 1.9613.493.7520.3819.39NA201.331207.65
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Reg (G) 3.4115.664.4420.38NANA11.38284.43
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Reg (D) 3.4115.664.4420.38NANA11.38284.43
Kotak 50 - Direct (D) 1.9613.483.7420.3719.44NA36.931207.65
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 1.7813.914.3820.2715.28NA12.9460.82
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 1.7813.914.3820.2715.28NA12.7960.82
Taurus Bonanza Fund - Direct (D) 1.7911.872.6720.2615.76NA66.47108.66
SBI BlueChip Fund (D) 1.9712.342.7820.2521.2219.2218.7210933.61
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Direct (G) 2.9012.612.0320.24NANA12.06118.52
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Direct (D) 2.9012.612.0320.24NANA12.06118.52
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A (D) 2.6920.095.0820.22NANA10.7591.81
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A (G) 2.6920.095.0820.22NANA10.7591.81
IDFC Equity Fund (D) 1.3413.163.9820.2011.9911.3813.16253.07
IDFC Equity Fund (G) 1.3413.163.9820.2011.9911.4326.40253.07
SBI BlueChip Fund (G) 1.9712.342.8320.2021.2519.2332.8910933.61
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(D) -0.169.152.2620.18NANA10.7257.30
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(G) -0.169.152.2620.18NANA10.7257.30
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I - Direct (D) 0.759.581.6020.1636.92NA15.09106.96
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV - Direct (D) 0.749.321.5120.1636.03NA13.6845.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV - Direct (G) 0.749.321.5020.1636.35NA25.6245.00
Reliance Vision Fund - (Bonus) 0.5511.215.1320.1620.0213.8581.023040.82
Reliance Vision Fund - (D) 0.5611.215.1320.1620.0013.8441.183040.82
Reliance Vision Fund - (G) 0.5511.215.1320.1619.9913.83481.053040.82
Reliance Vision Fund - Inst (D) 0.5511.195.1020.1420.0914.04265.573040.82
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 1.7813.894.3420.0915.08NA12.8760.82
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 1.7813.894.3420.0915.08NA12.7260.82
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (D) 3.2115.972.2220.0814.57NA21.871828.89
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (D) 1.0912.529.0420.0823.8315.3914.7435.17
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (G) 1.1612.609.1220.0823.8315.3914.7335.17
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (D) 1.0912.529.0420.0823.8315.3914.7435.17
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (G) 1.1612.609.1220.0823.8315.3914.7335.17
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III - Direct (D) 0.789.491.5320.0636.55NA14.6059.14
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - Direct (D) 0.9511.894.3820.0618.34NA40.947923.30
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 0.9511.894.3820.0618.34NA416.417923.30
Franklin India Prima Plus - (D) 1.3613.564.9720.0522.7218.5536.659930.34
Franklin India Prima Plus - (G) 1.3613.564.9720.0522.7218.55509.569930.34
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III - Direct (G) 0.789.481.5220.0436.82NA27.0159.14
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund (G) 1.9314.902.7320.0415.2113.0319.40106.70
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II - Direct (D) 0.749.461.5520.0436.72NA14.9871.03
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II - Direct (G) 0.749.451.5520.0337.02NA27.6071.03
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.6811.973.2820.0115.55NA16.2476.37
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.6912.053.3520.0115.78NA14.4076.37
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.6812.023.3120.0115.79NA11.7076.37
Taurus Bonanza Fund (D) 1.7411.752.5020.0115.2411.3765.48108.66
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(D) -0.179.122.2120.01NANA10.6357.30
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(G) -0.179.122.2120.01NANA10.6357.30
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.7613.842.6620.0018.19NA21.80421.63
Union Equity Fund (D) 1.9312.121.4919.9911.7611.2513.12174.13
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund (D) 1.9314.852.6719.9815.1513.0215.17106.70
Taurus Bonanza Fund (G) 1.7311.732.4919.9815.2411.3766.50108.66
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.7313.852.6419.9718.21NA18.12421.63
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.3611.302.8419.9116.86NA189.79818.17
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.3611.302.8419.9116.86NA189.79818.17
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.3611.302.8419.9016.82NA46.60818.17
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Reg(G) -0.179.282.2819.87NANA10.0734.35
Union Equity Fund (G) 1.8412.091.4719.8711.7411.2416.46174.13
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Reg(D) -0.179.282.2819.87NANA10.0734.35
Canara Robeco India Opportunities (G) 2.8412.511.8719.84NANA11.96118.52
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV (D) 0.719.221.3319.7434.84NA13.1645.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV (G) 0.719.221.3319.7435.15NA24.9445.00
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (D) 0.7011.923.2319.7315.4013.4214.2676.37
Taurus Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.4913.854.6719.7312.83NA17.520.31
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 3.0414.634.3219.7218.84NA20.82205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 3.0414.634.3219.7218.84NA20.82205.15
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I (D) 0.729.481.4319.7235.69NA14.43106.96
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I (G) 0.729.481.4219.7135.96NA26.87106.96
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (Div-Q) 0.6111.883.1419.6915.3913.4111.4076.37
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (Div-B) 0.6711.973.1819.6815.4013.4231.1976.37
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (G) 0.6411.933.1819.6815.4013.4231.1976.37
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III (D) 0.759.391.3519.6335.33NA14.0259.14
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III (G) 0.759.391.3419.6235.61NA26.2659.14
Sahara Super 20 Fund (D) 2.0112.283.0519.6211.929.4118.200.45
Sahara Super 20 Fund (G) 2.0112.283.0519.6211.939.4418.220.45
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II (D) 0.719.371.3919.6235.51NA14.3671.03
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II (G) 0.719.361.3719.6035.79NA26.8071.03
Union Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.4312.20-0.1819.5412.43NA17.01174.13
Union Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.4312.20-0.1819.5412.43NA17.01174.13
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Regular (D) 0.7710.111.8519.5119.8616.6930.311229.60
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Regular (G) 0.7710.111.8519.5119.8616.70168.401229.60
UTI-Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.4913.204.1319.4513.01NA58.55425.69
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund (G) 0.3314.261.9619.4511.8710.1729.17103.79
UTI-Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.4913.204.1319.4513.01NA29.80425.69
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund (D) 0.3314.261.9519.4411.8710.1711.87103.79
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.5213.294.1119.4112.47NA78.01224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.5213.274.0919.4012.56NA40.04224.12
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 3.0314.324.0219.4018.87NA147.16205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 3.0314.324.0219.4018.87NA147.16205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 3.0214.344.0519.38NANA19.61205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 3.0214.344.0519.38NANA19.61205.15
UTI-Nifty Index Fund (D) 2.4813.174.0819.3412.8611.8429.62425.69
UTI-Nifty Index Fund (G) 2.4813.174.0819.3412.8611.8458.17425.69
HDFC Index Fund-Nifty Plan - Direct 2.5013.244.1019.3413.08NA81.81185.22
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.4913.174.0919.33NANA11.85229.97
UTI-Mastershare - Direct (D) 2.1112.753.6819.3217.19NA32.913800.99
UTI-Mastershare - Direct (G) 2.1112.753.6819.3217.19NA102.073800.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.4913.174.0919.3213.10NA89.04229.97
IDFC Nifty Fund - Direct (D) 2.5113.214.1319.3212.97NA18.6672.03
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.4913.174.0919.3213.10NA88.15229.97
IDFC Nifty Fund - Direct (G) 2.5113.214.1319.3212.98NA18.5072.03
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (D) 2.5613.102.0619.2517.4514.9516.68126.87
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (D) 2.5613.102.0619.2517.4514.9516.68126.87
AXIS Midcap Fund (G) 3.2012.681.9619.2223.2820.9427.111158.79
IDFC Nifty Fund (G) 2.5013.184.0819.2012.8812.2718.4572.03
IDFC Nifty Fund (D) 2.5013.184.0819.2012.8812.2718.5972.03
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (D) 2.5013.254.0419.1812.74NA37.7813.80
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (G) 2.5013.254.0419.1812.74NA64.2913.80
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (D) 2.5013.254.0419.1812.74NA37.4013.80
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (G) 2.5313.112.0819.1817.4414.9423.34126.87
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (G) 2.5013.254.0419.1812.74NA63.6513.80
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (G) 2.5313.112.0819.1817.4414.9423.34126.87
Sundaram Select Focus - Inst (D) 3.2515.165.8119.1813.7711.4713.23427.51
UTI-Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.5513.342.2719.1718.31NA90.445019.42
UTI-Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.5513.342.2719.1718.31NA115.175019.42
AXIS Midcap Fund (D) 3.1812.651.6419.1723.2920.9121.111158.79
Escorts Growth Plan (G) 3.0911.443.5419.1724.1916.84143.175.55
Escorts Growth Plan - Direct (G) 3.0911.453.5319.1624.32NA143.795.55
HDFC Index Fund-Nifty Plan 2.4913.204.0219.1612.9111.9981.23185.22
UTI-Multi Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.9513.332.9719.13NANA12.12347.22
UTI-Multi Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.9513.332.9719.13NANA12.12347.22
Sundaram Select Focus - Direct (D) 3.2515.155.7919.1313.80NA13.05427.51
Sundaram Select Focus - Direct (G) 3.2515.155.7819.1213.83NA140.64427.51
Sundaram Select Focus - Inst (G) 3.2515.155.7819.1113.7111.45143.75427.51
Escorts Growth Plan (D) 3.0511.403.4819.1123.9816.6117.575.55
HDFC Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.7311.233.9319.1010.67NA22.521172.50
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (B) 1.2511.382.2719.0518.37NA79.209573.87
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 1.2511.382.2619.0518.38NA34.279573.87
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 1.2511.382.2719.0518.37NA79.209573.87
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - (D) 0.8811.643.9119.0217.3313.5739.177923.30
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - (G) 0.8811.643.9119.0217.3313.57402.137923.30
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty - Direct (D) 2.4813.154.0019.0112.63NA73.37220.29
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty - Direct (G) 2.4813.154.0019.0112.63NA73.37220.29
SBI Magnum Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.6110.351.4018.9918.42NA37.111712.73
IDFC Equity Fund (D) 0.4613.331.9518.9711.6411.7713.16253.07
IDFC Equity Fund (G) 0.4613.331.9518.9711.6411.8126.40253.07
SBI Magnum Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.6110.341.4018.9718.42NA86.731712.73
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 (G) 0.714.883.6618.9615.8913.4335.481539.61
Reliance Quant Plus Fund - Direct (B) 1.0014.643.5318.9412.61NA22.2429.44
Reliance Quant Plus Fund - Direct (D) 1.0014.643.5318.9412.17NA12.8029.44
Reliance Quant Plus Fund - Direct (G) 1.0014.643.5318.9412.61NA22.2429.44
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plus Plan - Direct 1.0512.502.1718.9413.68NA397.82102.32
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 1.5810.024.6218.9316.57NA23.76106.70
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Regular (G) 2.4513.163.9618.9312.6711.8287.60229.97
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Regular (G) 2.4513.163.9618.9312.6711.8286.72229.97
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund - Direct (G) 1.567.757.1118.8919.72NA19.71640.77
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund - Direct (G) 1.567.757.1118.8919.72NA19.71640.77
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 (Div-M) 0.714.873.6218.8815.8513.4014.861539.61
BOI AXA Equity Fund (Div-Q) 0.6011.752.8818.8514.5812.6811.7976.37
BOI AXA Equity Fund (G) 0.6011.772.8318.8514.6112.7030.2076.37
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (D) 1.6813.683.9718.8514.079.8012.3360.82
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (G) 1.6813.683.9718.8514.079.8012.3360.82
Sundaram Select Focus - (G) 3.2015.045.6518.8413.3211.01137.04427.51
Sundaram Select Focus - (D) 3.2015.045.6518.8313.3211.0012.81427.51
Kotak 50 (D) 1.8613.103.0518.8218.1014.8835.041207.65
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Regular (D) 2.4513.043.8618.82NANA11.55229.97
Kotak 50 (G) 1.8613.113.0518.8118.0414.88193.241207.65
SBI Nifty Index Fund (D) 2.5013.183.8418.8111.9411.0939.24224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund (G) 2.5013.193.8518.8111.9311.1076.60224.12
BOI AXA Equity Fund (Div-B) 0.6011.732.8318.8114.6012.6930.1976.37
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (D) 0.4612.631.0318.8015.13NA17.75228.47
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (G) 0.4612.631.0318.8015.15NA22.51228.47
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 1.078.463.2818.80NANA12.3217368.33
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (D) 0.4612.631.0318.8015.13NA17.75228.47
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (G) 0.4612.631.0318.8015.15NA22.51228.47
BOI AXA Equity Fund (D) 0.5711.702.7518.7914.6412.7212.3276.37
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 1.9214.191.8118.7917.05NA28.38152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 1.9214.191.8118.7917.05NA28.38152.96
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 2.4313.532.3218.7518.74NA25.92290.85
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 2.4313.532.3218.7518.74NA25.92290.85
SBI Contra Fund - Direct (G) 1.249.720.7218.7518.22NA98.801659.69
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(D) -0.999.01-0.4118.74NANA10.7257.30
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(G) -0.999.01-0.4118.74NANA10.7257.30
SBI Contra Fund - Direct (D) 1.249.720.7218.7418.24NA25.921659.69
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 1.9514.161.8018.6917.00NA20.77152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 1.9514.161.8018.6917.00NA20.77152.96
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund (D) 1.6113.351.9018.6717.29NA17.54421.63
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund - Direct (D) 0.3011.854.0018.6521.81NA18.312911.92
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund - Direct (G) 0.3011.854.0018.6521.80NA70.942911.92
UTI-Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 1.1612.431.8518.6514.32NA20.414370.74
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plus Plan 1.0312.432.0418.6413.3512.59392.85102.32
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund (G) 1.5713.341.9118.6417.30NA21.17421.63
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2-Dir (D) 2.8412.922.6718.64NANA10.5146.96
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2-Dir (G) 2.8412.922.6718.64NANA10.5146.96
UTI-Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 1.1612.431.8518.6414.32NA52.814370.74
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (B) 2.5213.203.9018.6312.65NA15.45113.99
UTI-Equity Fund (D) 2.5113.212.0218.6317.8215.6189.015019.42
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (Div-A) 2.5213.203.9018.6312.65NA15.45113.99
UTI-Equity Fund (G) 2.5113.212.0218.6317.8215.60113.445019.42
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (Div-Hy) 2.5213.203.9018.6312.65NA15.45113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (Div-Q) 2.5213.203.9018.6312.65NA15.45113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (G) 2.5213.203.9018.6312.65NA15.45113.99
UTI-Mastershare (D) 2.0612.553.3118.6116.6013.9132.133800.99
UTI-Mastershare (G) 2.0612.553.3118.6116.6013.90100.073800.99
UTI-Multi Cap Fund (D) 1.9113.202.7518.60NANA11.97347.22
UTI-Multi Cap Fund (G) 1.9113.202.7518.60NANA11.97347.22
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (D) 2.4613.113.7818.5912.1811.4036.6713.80
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (G) 2.4613.113.7818.5912.1811.4062.3913.80
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(D) -1.008.99-0.4618.57NANA10.6357.30
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(G) -1.008.99-0.4618.57NANA10.6357.30
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.9114.073.4618.5021.85NA81.815689.73
Union Equity Fund (D) 1.4712.14-0.4818.5011.4511.5713.12174.13
Union Equity Fund (G) 1.4212.13-0.4818.5011.4511.5716.46174.13
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.9114.073.4618.5021.85NA32.075689.73
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3-Dir (D) 2.6112.572.4218.47NANA11.1416.75
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3-Dir (G) 2.6112.572.4218.47NANA11.1416.75
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (G) 2.5013.083.5818.3912.39NA50.9620.05
Taurus Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.4912.593.5118.3712.38NA17.310.31
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Inst (G) 1.2011.231.9818.3517.7016.4820.419573.87
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 - Direct (Div-M) 0.825.214.2918.3516.33NA19.551539.61
Canara Robeco India Opportunities (D) 2.3313.16-0.0818.34NANA11.87118.52
L&T India Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.3212.422.2218.3117.31NA17.09386.23
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 2.4313.522.1118.3018.15NA15.87290.85
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 2.4313.522.1118.3018.15NA15.87290.85
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (D) 2.5013.083.5818.2812.36NA18.7720.05
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.898.183.6718.27NANA12.43411.44
L&T India Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.3112.422.1618.2517.32NA22.91386.23
UTI-Retirement Benefit Pension Plan - Direct 0.805.725.1118.2414.45NA24.062089.03
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 0.958.093.6518.23NANA11.74411.44
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund (G) 1.527.606.8118.2219.10NA19.33640.77
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 1.4510.294.7318.2216.68NA64.80106.70
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund (G) 1.527.606.8118.2219.10NA19.33640.77
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 1.4510.294.7318.2216.68NA64.80106.70
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund (B) 1.1911.181.8718.1117.4716.2476.709573.87
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund (D) 1.1911.171.8718.1117.4716.2428.289573.87
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund (G) 1.1911.181.8718.1117.4716.2476.709573.87
SBI Magnum Equity Fund (G) 2.5610.151.0418.1017.5914.5884.281712.73
SBI Magnum Equity Fund (D) 2.5610.151.0418.0917.5814.5831.341712.73
SBI Contra Fund (D) 1.199.580.4518.0917.5213.2520.741659.69
SBI Contra Fund (G) 1.199.580.4518.0917.5113.2696.341659.69
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 1.4510.274.7118.0716.54NA23.75106.70
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 1.2813.312.0218.0612.10NA78.01224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 1.2813.292.0018.0412.18NA40.04224.12
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (G) 1.2210.851.9917.9315.2413.81180.70818.17
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (D) 1.2210.851.9917.9315.2413.6742.92818.17
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (G) 1.2210.851.9917.9315.2413.81180.70818.17
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (D) 1.2210.851.9917.9315.2413.6742.92818.17
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan B (G) 1.8914.001.4417.9216.2914.5827.84152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan B (G) 1.8914.001.4417.9216.2914.5827.84152.96
Tata Index Nifty Fund - Direct 1.2613.251.9417.9012.25NA56.458.08
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan C (D) 1.8913.981.4317.9016.2914.5722.45152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan C (D) 1.8913.981.4317.9016.2914.5722.45152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan C (G) 1.9113.971.4617.9016.2714.5727.48152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan C (G) 1.9113.971.4617.9016.2714.5727.48152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (D) 1.8914.041.4517.8916.2714.4118.68152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (D) 1.8914.041.4517.8916.2714.4118.68152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (D) 1.8914.041.4517.8916.2714.4118.68152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (G) 1.8613.991.4217.8816.2714.5727.70152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (G) 1.8613.991.4217.8816.2714.5727.70152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (G) 1.8613.991.4217.8816.2714.5727.70152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan B (D) 1.8613.991.4317.8716.2614.5628.18152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan B (D) 1.8613.991.4317.8716.2614.5628.18152.96
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (D) 2.4013.411.9217.8417.4414.5215.24290.85
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (D) 2.4013.411.9217.8417.4414.5215.24290.85
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (G) 2.9313.923.3617.8317.5015.0729.29205.15
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (G) 2.4013.412.0117.8317.4514.5224.79290.85
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (G) 2.4013.412.0117.8317.4514.5224.79290.85
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (G) 2.9313.923.3617.8317.5015.0729.29205.15
UTI-Opportunities Fund (D) 1.1012.231.4917.8113.4712.1918.134370.74
UTI-Opportunities Fund (G) 1.1012.231.4917.8013.4712.1951.184370.74
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (D) 2.4613.013.4317.7911.8111.0818.4020.05
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (G) 2.4613.013.4317.7911.8111.0849.8820.05
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund (D) 0.2311.633.5817.7120.9117.3917.692911.92
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund (G) 0.2311.633.5817.7120.9017.3968.872911.92
HSBC Dynamic Fund - Direct (D) 1.6511.633.5517.6913.19NA15.8144.66
HSBC Dynamic Fund - Direct (G) 1.6511.633.5517.6913.19NA15.8144.66
LIC MF Growth Fund (D) 0.3712.320.5717.6814.1712.8916.02228.47
LIC MF Growth Fund (D) 0.3712.320.5717.6814.1712.8916.02228.47
LIC MF Growth Fund (G) 0.3712.320.5717.6714.1612.8921.80228.47
LIC MF Growth Fund (G) 0.3712.320.5717.6714.1612.8921.80228.47
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (D) 2.9113.893.2517.6617.3815.0018.96205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (D) 2.9113.893.2517.6617.3815.0018.96205.15
IDBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 1.2613.221.8617.6412.04NA17.31164.80
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Conservat-Dir (G) 1.025.314.8017.6314.81NA18.3484.68
IDBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 1.2613.211.8317.6112.05NA16.51164.80
IDFC Premier Equity Fund (D) 1.8513.853.0717.6020.9618.6231.225689.73
IDFC Premier Equity Fund (G) 1.8513.863.0717.6020.9619.1179.415689.73
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (G) 2.8913.833.2217.6017.4015.02140.39205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (G) 2.8913.833.2217.6017.4015.02140.39205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (Bonus) 2.8613.793.1917.5817.4014.9918.90205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (Bonus) 2.8613.793.1917.5817.4014.9918.90205.15
Escorts Infrastructure Fund - Direct - Direct (D) 0.6815.510.8417.5018.48NA7.361.75
UTI-Retirement Benefit Pension Plan 0.755.564.7817.4913.7911.4723.512089.03
Escorts Infrastructure Fund - Direct - Direct (G) 0.6815.500.8317.4718.36NA7.351.75
Escorts Infrastructure Fund (D) 0.6815.500.8317.4718.305.167.311.75
Escorts Infrastructure Fund (G) 0.6815.490.8317.4718.335.247.331.75
SBI Nifty Index Fund (D) 1.2713.211.7617.4611.5611.4639.24224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund (G) 1.2713.211.7617.4611.5611.4676.60224.12
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Regular (G) 2.6813.271.1317.46NANA11.66385.72
L&T India Large Cap Fund (D) 1.2612.221.8517.4516.5013.4616.22386.23
HDFC Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) -0.6711.071.5617.3810.24NA95.921172.50
L&T India Large Cap Fund (G) 1.2612.221.7917.3816.5113.4722.27386.23
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (D) 1.2213.131.7017.2411.8011.7536.6713.80
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (G) 1.2213.131.7017.2411.8011.7562.3913.80
HDFC Large Cap Fund (G) -0.6811.041.5117.2210.0711.5695.141172.50
Tata Index Nifty Fund - Regular 1.2113.081.6417.1811.6111.5753.738.08
HDFC Large Cap Fund (D) -0.7111.001.4717.176.619.4519.971172.50
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty Plan(D) 1.2113.051.7017.1711.8211.7671.57220.29
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty Plan(G) 1.2113.051.7017.1711.8211.7671.57220.29
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) - Direct 1.124.933.9717.1315.96NA20.863582.62
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (D) 0.9413.911.3117.0913.6410.1912.3360.82
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (G) 0.9413.911.3117.0913.6410.1912.3360.82
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (G) 1.2613.101.5017.0512.01NA50.9620.05
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund (G) 0.837.833.0616.99NANA12.12411.44
BNP Paribas Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.9715.892.2716.9519.70NA74.661196.15
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) 1.104.883.8816.9415.8113.3920.763582.62
Birla Sun Life Index Fund - Direct (D) 1.2212.941.5216.9411.86NA11.72147.50
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (D) 1.2613.101.5016.9411.98NA18.7720.05
Birla Sun Life Index Fund - Direct (G) 1.2112.941.5116.9311.66NA88.50147.50
BNP Paribas Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.9815.852.2716.8916.92NA17.331196.15
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund (D) 0.797.813.0016.89NANA11.44411.44
HSBC Dynamic Fund (D) 1.5911.443.1916.8712.409.7615.3444.66
HSBC Dynamic Fund (G) 1.5911.443.1916.8712.409.7615.3444.66
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (G) -0.697.762.9716.8212.73NA41.93383.07
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (G) -0.697.762.9716.8212.73NA42.51383.07
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (D) -0.697.752.9616.8114.29NA16.17383.07
Taurus Ethical Fund - Direct (G) 1.778.43-0.5316.8115.56NA43.0428.50
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (D) -0.697.752.9616.8114.29NA16.17383.07
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(G) 2.5612.233.0816.7410.87NA55.5215.27
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(D) 2.5512.213.0516.6910.84NA18.6415.27
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (D) 1.359.864.0416.6915.2613.2420.32106.70
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2 (D) 2.7112.471.8516.66NANA10.1546.96
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2 (G) 2.7112.471.8516.66NANA10.1546.96
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (G) -0.146.89-1.9016.6322.70NA106.431749.77
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (B) 1.2413.051.4516.6311.7111.8715.02113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (Div-A) 1.2413.051.4516.6311.7111.8615.02113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (Div-Hy) 1.2413.051.4516.6311.7111.8615.02113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (Div-Q) 1.2413.051.4516.6311.7111.8615.02113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (G) 1.2413.051.4516.6311.7111.8615.02113.99
Birla Sun Life Index Fund (D) 1.1912.861.3716.6311.5411.5311.59147.50
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (D) -0.146.89-1.9016.6322.71NA31.651749.77
Birla Sun Life Index Fund (G) 1.1912.861.3616.6011.5411.5088.40147.50
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plan - Direct 1.1612.361.6716.5911.65NA256.2894.03
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Direct (D) 2.4813.931.7216.45NANA11.68385.72
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Direct (G) 2.4813.931.7216.45NANA11.68385.72
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (D) 1.2213.031.3616.4511.4411.4118.4020.05
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (G) 1.2213.041.3616.4511.4411.4249.8820.05
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3 (D) 2.4712.091.5416.45NANA10.8116.75
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3 (G) 2.4712.091.5416.45NANA10.8116.75
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plan 1.1512.321.5916.4111.4512.20254.0094.03
Taurus Nifty Index Fund (D) 1.2312.471.2416.3911.3311.2016.710.31
Taurus Nifty Index Fund (G) 1.2312.471.2416.3911.3311.4116.710.31
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.9810.873.6816.30NANA25.03974.31
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.9810.873.6816.30NANA25.03974.31
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.9810.873.6816.30NANA25.03974.31
IDBI Nifty Index Fund (G) 1.1612.871.2516.2111.0811.2916.81164.80
IDBI Nifty Index Fund (D) 1.1612.871.2516.2011.0811.2916.03164.80
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (D) 2.5212.162.9316.1210.2810.7718.6115.27
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (G) 2.5212.162.9216.1110.2810.7754.3015.27
Tata Index Sensex Fund - Direct 1.1212.281.4816.1111.02NA72.356.95
LIC MF Equity Fund - (D) -0.767.612.7216.0811.9211.1513.40383.07
LIC MF Equity Fund - (G) -0.767.612.7216.0811.9211.1540.95383.07
LIC MF Equity Fund - (D) -0.767.612.7216.0811.9211.1513.40383.07
LIC MF Equity Fund - (G) -0.767.612.7216.0811.9211.1540.95383.07
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Conservative (G) 0.904.924.0315.9713.3010.8317.4184.68
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund - Direct (D) 4.306.48-1.7315.9015.20NA26.9583.82
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Regular (D) 2.4413.781.4615.85NANA11.57385.72
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (D) 0.197.863.1815.8310.46NA18.71786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (G) 0.197.863.1815.8310.46NA31.42786.58
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (B) 1.0112.071.4415.7510.48NA14.524.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (Div-A) 1.0112.071.4415.7510.48NA14.524.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (Div-Hy) 1.0112.071.4415.7510.48NA14.524.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (Div-Q) 1.0112.071.4415.7510.48NA14.524.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (G) 1.0112.071.4415.7510.48NA14.524.68
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund (D) -0.206.69-2.3015.6521.6618.5423.001749.77
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund (G) -0.206.69-2.3015.6521.6618.54102.721749.77
JM Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.9410.653.3715.5817.38NA60.57974.31
Tata Young Citizens Fund - Direct 1.258.064.8015.5715.71NA24.38207.53
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.7911.160.5515.55NANA18.30481.41
BNP Paribas Equity Fund (D) 1.8815.551.6315.5315.6714.5416.591196.15
BNP Paribas Equity Fund (G) 1.8815.551.6515.5318.4916.1971.651196.15
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.7111.100.4215.48NANA16.22481.41
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.9310.623.3215.47NANA24.85974.31
Tata Index Sensex Fund - Regular 1.0812.111.1715.4110.4311.1970.866.95
UTI-CRTS - Direct (D) 0.494.114.5915.3813.01NA151.79511.16
UTI-CRTS - Direct (G) 0.494.114.6015.3813.01NA331.69511.16
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund - Dir(D) 2.1010.022.8915.2821.72NA36.86643.07
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund - Dir(G) 2.089.992.8815.2721.71NA51.25643.07
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(G) 1.0812.141.0915.2710.47NA55.5215.27
JM Equity Fund - (Div-A) 1.8810.693.2315.26NANA24.13974.31
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1-Dir (G) 3.6117.671.5915.25NANA9.6821.62
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1-Dir(D) 3.6117.671.5915.25NANA9.6821.62
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(D) 1.0812.121.0615.2210.44NA18.6415.27
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (B) 0.9811.951.1415.1610.0111.3714.294.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (Div-A) 0.9811.951.1415.1610.0111.3614.294.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (Div-Hy) 0.9811.951.1415.1610.0111.3614.294.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (Div-Q) 0.9811.951.1415.1610.0111.3614.294.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (G) 0.9811.951.1415.1610.0111.3614.294.68
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (D) 0.118.342.1115.1310.33NA18.71786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (G) 0.118.342.1115.1310.33NA31.42786.58
AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.8513.881.0715.0915.41NA21.661942.67
AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.8213.881.0315.0515.32NA15.671942.67
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (D) 0.137.652.7915.039.798.1518.15786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (G) 0.137.642.7815.039.798.1530.58786.58
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Study Plan - Direct 0.733.113.9414.9917.82NA66.5197.77
UTI-CRTS (G) 0.443.954.3114.8412.5011.95326.27511.16
Taurus Ethical Fund - Direct (D) 1.408.57-0.6514.8315.38NA28.7028.50
UTI-CRTS (D) 0.443.954.3014.8312.5011.95148.85511.16
Taurus Ethical Fund - Direct (B) 1.368.54-0.6314.8112.20NA14.0328.50
JM Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.9010.402.9914.7116.79NA24.39974.31
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Study Plan 0.673.173.8314.6717.0315.4164.4097.77
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (D) 1.0412.070.9414.669.8811.0318.6115.27
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (G) 1.0412.060.9314.659.8811.0354.3015.27
SBI Magnum Global Fund - Direct (G) 1.777.54-1.9014.4522.89NA146.002896.08
SBI Magnum Global Fund - Direct (D) 1.777.55-1.9714.3622.88NA56.992896.08
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (D) 0.058.131.7314.349.668.3518.15786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (G) 0.058.121.7214.339.668.3530.58786.58
JM Equity Fund - (Div-M) 1.8010.392.8314.30NANA23.91974.31
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund (D) 2.069.822.4914.2420.8424.1826.63643.07
Tata Young Citizens Fund 1.177.764.2014.2214.3311.7223.34207.53
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund (G) 2.049.842.5114.2120.8124.1349.73643.07
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 1.4411.402.2014.2016.31NA21.6415.96
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund (G) 2.5610.57-0.3314.14NANA17.88481.41
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund (D) 2.5810.55-0.3914.12NANA15.83481.41
UTI-Unit Linked Insurance Plan - Direct 1.386.163.5214.0913.42NA22.753522.77
AXIS Equity Fund (D) 2.8113.730.6713.9914.1714.7414.991942.67
AXIS Equity Fund (G) 2.7813.670.5813.9814.1314.7320.711942.67
Taurus Ethical Fund - (B) 1.368.40-1.0213.9014.6613.7141.4428.50
JM Equity Fund - (Div-Q) 1.8210.322.6813.89NANA23.85974.31
Taurus Ethical Fund - (G) 1.368.40-1.0413.8714.6613.7141.4428.50
Taurus Ethical Fund - (D) 1.378.39-1.0213.8614.6513.7128.0028.50
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Flexi) 0.39-0.015.3013.78NANA11.691396.37
UTI-MNC Fund - Direct (D) 1.1911.771.3313.7726.01NA91.781934.99
UTI-MNC Fund - Direct (G) 1.1911.771.3213.7626.01NA166.051934.99
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (G) 1.3711.201.9013.7315.7512.0921.3015.96
Reliance NRI Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.102.25-3.1013.7213.98NA27.0882.14
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (D) 1.3611.241.9413.7015.8212.1021.4315.96
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (G) 1.3911.251.9313.6915.8112.1021.0215.96
JM Equity Fund - (D) 1.8010.222.5313.6515.7811.8023.50974.31
JM Equity Fund - (G) 1.8010.222.5313.6515.7811.8057.73974.31
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 1.4111.291.4913.4916.06NA17.9015.96
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (D) 2.9013.913.3013.4816.0014.1713.74205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (D) 2.9013.913.3013.4816.0014.1713.74205.15
UTI-Unit Linked Insurance Plan 1.325.993.2013.4212.8011.0022.263522.77
SBI Magnum Global Fund (G) 1.717.33-2.3313.3721.8019.47141.122896.08
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 1.0711.660.4213.3016.04NA21.6415.96
SBI Magnum Global Fund (D) 1.717.33-2.4013.2721.7619.4547.152896.08
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - Direct (G) 2.249.13-0.5213.1829.28NA627.563184.74
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - Direct (D) 2.249.13-0.5213.1729.28NA212.843184.74
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1 (D) 3.4717.150.6913.16NANA9.3221.62
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1 (G) 3.4717.150.6913.16NANA9.3221.62
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan - Direct (D) 1.255.024.0413.1612.94NA34.93192.32
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan - Direct (G) 1.255.024.0413.1612.94NA34.93192.32
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (D) 1.3811.251.2913.0715.5811.9617.5715.96
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund (D) 4.234.32-3.8912.9013.4715.0721.9683.82
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.88-0.303.1512.85NANA11.682177.51
Quantum Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.65-0.754.4212.82NANA12.1956.98
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (D) 0.9911.500.1912.7915.5512.0621.4315.96
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (G) 0.9611.450.1412.7715.5312.0521.0215.96
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (G) 1.0011.460.1412.7615.4812.0321.3015.96
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan (G) 1.214.923.8312.7312.5410.0434.22192.32
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan (D) 1.214.923.8412.7312.5410.0434.22192.32
UTI-MNC Fund (D) 1.1211.530.8812.7224.9019.3888.421934.99
UTI-MNC Fund (G) 1.1211.530.8812.7224.9019.36160.381934.99
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund-Dir(G) 0.955.483.6812.719.82NA20.7122.06
Quantum Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.65-0.784.3212.60NANA10.0156.98
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 1.0211.57-0.1712.6015.80NA17.9015.96
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund - Direct (D) -8.46-0.37-5.4812.5811.43NA17.544.31
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.926.032.4412.42NANA11.56374.95
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) 0.510.474.8212.17NANA12.964855.09
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (D) 1.0411.54-0.3912.1715.3211.9117.5715.96
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.943.073.0511.9211.62NA52.03266.44
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) 2.3010.353.2911.877.87NA12.74379.52
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (G) 2.3010.353.2911.877.87NA12.74379.52
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (D) 2.168.86-1.0811.8327.9321.78150.883184.74
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (G) 2.168.86-1.0811.8327.9221.78604.443184.74
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (G) 2.168.86-1.0811.8327.9221.78604.443184.74
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (D) 2.168.86-1.0811.8327.9321.78150.883184.74
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (D) 2.3010.323.2911.827.91NA12.74333.32
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (G) 2.3010.323.2911.827.91NA12.74333.32
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.933.053.0011.7811.51NA15.61266.44
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.230.313.7411.7811.20NA12.02108.81
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.933.032.9711.7511.27NA15.12266.44
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (G) 1.225.703.8811.7312.83NA29.0934.88
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 1.225.693.8511.69NANA12.1334.88
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 1.225.693.8511.68NANA12.1734.88
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (D) 0.885.233.1811.628.797.5810.6322.06
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (G) 0.885.233.1811.628.807.5719.9122.06
Franklin India Pension Plan - (D) 0.503.700.8811.5815.2112.7817.81392.20
Franklin India Pension Plan - (G) 0.503.700.8911.5715.2112.78111.43392.20
Reliance NRI Equity Fund (D) 1.050.84-4.6411.5612.8312.4223.7682.14
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.45-0.643.4111.5511.05NA9.95422.42
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) 0.390.253.8811.4912.37NA13.3333.14
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) 0.390.253.8811.4812.28NA16.0733.14
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 - Direct (G) 0.410.402.2211.4412.12NA31.75292.66
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.755.923.4511.429.24NA32.6119.19
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 - Direct (Div-M) 0.400.392.1911.3912.08NA13.89292.66
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - Dir (Div-M) 0.301.691.2811.3612.98NA14.49451.04
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.53-0.613.5211.3411.11NA28.98422.42
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - Direct (D) 1.046.924.1111.3321.55NA37.89123.45
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-A) 0.24-1.122.3811.319.86NA1692.54360.06
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - Direct (G) 1.026.924.1211.3021.64NA125.85123.45
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (Div-Q) NA0.723.9411.288.43NA11.09124.95
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.53-0.643.4511.2411.15NA10.04422.42
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -0.17-0.723.5411.2111.69NA17.65352.51
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) -0.17-0.723.5411.2011.69NA11.74352.51
AXIS Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.121.113.9311.2011.72NA16.28223.85
AXIS Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.121.103.9211.1911.75NA11.23223.85
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.17-0.773.4911.1711.65NA11.34352.51
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (G) 0.201.744.4511.08NANA1299.86247.03
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Reg Plan A (G) 0.50-0.693.3510.9910.569.6819.33422.42
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.291.334.0810.9810.11NA18.13149.71
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 (G) 0.350.261.9710.9511.6610.2531.19292.66
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Dir(D) 0.613.463.3810.95NANA12.9339.71
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Dir(G) 0.613.463.3910.95NANA13.6839.71
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Reg Plan A (Div-Q) 0.50-0.723.3010.9310.659.9510.03422.42
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H - Direct (Div-H) 0.994.793.0810.92NANA12.4028.78
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H - Direct (G) 0.994.793.0810.92NANA12.9228.78
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 (Div-M) 0.350.251.9510.9111.6210.2313.20292.66
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) 0.571.804.5510.90NANA12.101597.01
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F - Direct (Div-A) 0.954.843.0510.90NANA11.8634.13
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.371.754.3310.90NANA12.796547.29
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) 0.571.804.5510.90NANA12.101597.01
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) 0.571.804.5510.90NANA11.391597.01
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F - Direct (Div-H) 0.944.843.0410.89NANA12.4834.13
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F - Direct (G) 0.944.843.0410.89NANA13.0934.13
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Dir (D) 0.632.104.4810.76NANA12.688446.99
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.852.792.5410.7510.449.6114.89266.44
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (G) 2.2110.052.7310.726.85NA12.36379.52
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.291.334.0710.729.78NA11.40149.71
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (D) 2.2110.052.7310.726.85NA12.36379.52
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund - Direct (G) 0.344.432.0510.689.92NA16.9523.94
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan (Growth) 0.852.782.4710.6810.439.6149.86266.44
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (D) 2.2110.032.7310.676.89NA12.37333.32
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (G) 2.2110.022.7310.676.89NA12.37333.32
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.852.782.4610.6610.179.4414.43266.44
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (D) 0.320.013.3510.6411.41NA12.7733.14
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (G) 0.320.013.3510.6411.41NA15.4833.14
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (D) 0.986.773.7810.6420.8420.0527.66123.45
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (D) 0.986.773.7810.6420.8420.0527.66123.45
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (G) 0.986.763.7710.6320.8320.06122.63123.45
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (G) 0.986.763.7710.6320.8320.06122.63123.45
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.311.434.0410.63NANA12.095738.27
BOI AXA Short Term Income - Direct (Div-Q) 0.581.754.6810.634.36NA10.58284.05
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.53-0.622.8510.618.54NA9.98422.42
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-H) 0.685.703.0310.588.447.1711.5919.19
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H (G) 0.964.702.9010.52NANA12.6028.78
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H (Div-H) 0.964.702.9010.52NANA12.0928.78
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H (Div-A) 0.964.702.9010.51NANA11.7328.78
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F (Div-A) 0.924.752.8610.49NANA11.7934.13
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F (Div-H) 0.924.752.8610.49NANA12.2534.13
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F (G) 0.924.752.8710.49NANA12.7634.13
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.49-0.783.0110.4810.279.359.96422.42
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-HY) 0.49-0.783.0810.4810.3210.0310.48422.42
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (G) 0.49-0.783.1110.4710.329.8228.28422.42
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.48-0.783.1210.4710.518.779.98422.42
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.201.054.5410.449.53NA11.711914.93
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.201.064.5410.449.53NA13.331914.93
AXIS Income Fund (Div-H) 0.070.963.6210.4310.62NA11.34223.85
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.49-0.813.0710.4210.4010.0710.02422.42
AXIS Income Fund (G) 0.070.963.6210.4210.62NA15.67223.85
AXIS Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.070.963.6210.4110.62NA10.72223.85
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-M) 1.125.363.2410.3611.809.1011.8034.88
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.201.044.5210.369.41NA10.911914.93
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.201.044.5110.369.41NA13.281914.93
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-A) 1.125.363.2410.3511.819.0914.9234.88
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-Q) 1.125.363.2410.3511.809.0911.6734.88
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (G) 1.125.363.2410.3511.819.0927.9634.88
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.211.414.3410.30NANA10.271624.71
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 0.211.414.3410.30NANA13.141624.71
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (D) 0.06-1.571.7710.30NANA12.052518.50
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.211.414.3410.29NANA10.081624.71
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (Div-M) -0.010.353.0910.28NANA10.77890.54
Birla Sun Life Income Plus - Dir (Div-Q) 0.08-2.241.5710.2711.16NA13.232271.03
Birla Sun Life Income Plus - Dir (G) 0.08-2.241.5810.2711.15NA74.792271.03
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (D) 0.141.554.0610.25NANA1275.24247.03
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K - Direct (Div-A) 0.794.392.7910.22NANA11.2925.57
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Flexi) 0.291.264.2110.2210.00NA12.3610457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-Q) 0.291.264.2110.2110.00NA12.8110457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (G) 0.291.264.2110.2110.00NA20.2110457.71
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K - Direct (Div-H) 0.794.392.7810.20NANA11.6425.57
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K - Direct (G) 0.794.392.7810.20NANA12.1625.57
HDFC Short Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.351.764.4010.20NANA12.504129.07
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Hy) -0.23-0.933.1010.1910.359.2211.17352.51
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -0.24-0.933.1010.1910.369.1916.78352.51
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-A) 0.241.163.7510.169.296.8311.24149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-M) 0.241.163.7610.168.998.1910.06149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (G) 0.241.163.7510.169.308.9717.68149.71
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.451.794.2410.15NANA10.512309.57
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.211.143.7610.149.238.7720.38149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-Q) 0.241.153.7310.149.288.9610.17149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) 0.211.143.7610.149.238.7711.23149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.211.143.7610.148.938.0210.06149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.211.133.7510.139.238.7710.17149.71
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) -0.24-0.983.0410.1310.339.1710.72352.51
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct(Div-H) 0.280.442.7010.10NANA10.713860.64
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-H) 0.311.674.2410.03NANA10.852309.57
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Dir(D) 0.392.832.5910.01NANA12.9428.77
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Dir(G) 0.392.832.5910.01NANA12.9428.77
Sundaram Equity Plus - Direct (D) 0.1810.04-1.209.967.70NA11.7544.59
Sundaram Equity Plus - Direct (G) 0.1810.04-1.209.967.66NA14.4544.59
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Dir(D) 0.262.671.709.95NANA12.4946.40
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) 0.481.544.079.94NANA11.921597.01
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (G) 0.481.544.079.94NANA11.911597.01
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Regular (Div-A) 0.331.784.229.94NANA11.562442.67
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (D) 0.481.544.069.93NANA11.201597.01
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Div-A) 0.291.473.799.91NANA11.096547.29
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.410.853.499.8910.83NA15.459737.95
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-H) 0.410.853.499.8910.82NA11.399737.95
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.400.853.489.8910.82NA10.299737.95
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.410.853.499.8910.82NA20.859737.95
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (G) 2.249.363.149.87NANA11.91286.60
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - (G) 0.271.550.969.8612.1110.8949.52451.04
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) 0.261.550.959.8512.1110.8913.98451.04
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (Div-H) 0.120.873.629.83NANA12.099428.18
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (D) -0.101.093.519.82NANA10.625816.41
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) -0.101.093.519.82NANA11.175816.41
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Div-M) 0.451.353.969.81NANA10.5910457.71
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K (Div-A) 0.774.302.609.80NANA11.1825.57
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K (Div-H) 0.764.302.609.80NANA11.3925.57
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K (G) 0.764.302.609.80NANA11.9025.57
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt (D) 0.561.874.029.79NANA12.408446.99
Tata Ethical Fund - Direct (D) 1.7210.56-1.449.7716.31NA83.26472.13
Tata Ethical Fund - Direct (G) 1.7210.56-1.449.7716.32NA138.48472.13
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Flexi) 0.261.153.989.709.47NA12.5410457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Div-Q) 0.261.153.999.709.479.7112.3210457.71
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-Frt) 0.201.083.929.709.449.1611.009222.55
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Reg(D) 0.533.212.879.69NANA12.5439.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (G) 0.261.153.989.699.479.7219.8310457.71
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Reg(G) 0.533.212.879.69NANA13.1839.71
L&T Resurgent India Corporate Bond Fund (G) 0.571.142.989.69NANA12.141003.36
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.241.143.919.629.60NA19.159222.55
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.241.143.899.589.89NA12.349222.55
HDFC Short Term Plan (D) 0.291.594.089.57NANA12.514129.07
Escorts Growth Plan - Direct (D) -5.212.46-4.829.5615.35NA17.735.55
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-W) 0.201.103.949.549.159.0710.969222.55
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) 0.241.203.549.53NANA11.265738.27
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (D) 0.661.783.859.53NANA12.33782.04
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund (D) 1.135.022.449.50NANA10.45159.14
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund (B) 1.135.022.439.49NANA11.80159.14
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.241.193.529.489.919.1810.565738.27
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.311.323.899.479.80NA15.246546.52
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund Plan B (Div-Q) 0.231.173.489.469.869.2110.455738.27
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-Frty) 0.261.253.819.459.60NA12.992254.22
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan A-Reg(G) 0.163.092.309.45NANA11.14125.67
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.261.253.819.448.07NA12.582254.22
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (DAP) 0.211.113.649.449.719.6319.0916992.25
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Bonus) 0.261.253.829.439.61NA14.442254.22
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (G) 0.261.253.829.439.59NA29.002254.22
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-M) 0.261.253.819.429.58NA12.712254.22
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (D) 0.491.633.809.42NANA12.33782.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) NA-2.220.489.4211.34NA29.4115609.04
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (D) 0.551.944.219.42NANA11.041962.83
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.211.103.629.419.74NA11.6116992.25
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.211.093.629.419.74NA62.3016992.25
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.241.143.909.409.53NA10.569222.55
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.262.701.709.40NANA12.4846.40
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.241.153.929.3910.65NA12.909222.55
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (D) 2.188.963.049.38NANA11.78518.00
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (G) 2.188.963.049.38NANA11.78518.00
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Dir(D) 0.482.783.239.38NANA12.3964.25
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Dir(G) 0.482.783.239.38NANA13.1864.25
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.311.323.849.389.80NA31.376546.52
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.261.253.759.379.59NA11.922254.22
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) NA-2.260.449.3711.38NA10.8515609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.01-2.240.459.3611.31NA11.1615609.04
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.211.093.599.369.71NA11.7516992.25
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (D) 0.231.063.829.349.239.4215.4310457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.231.063.829.349.239.4228.7110457.71
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (Displine Advant Plan) 0.01-2.431.179.3310.308.6618.312271.03
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (Div-Q) 0.01-2.431.179.3310.308.6612.762271.03
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (G) 0.01-2.431.179.3310.308.6672.572271.03
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (G) 0.201.073.579.309.639.5862.0316992.25
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.551.974.189.309.60NA1201.241156.65
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (D) 0.201.073.579.309.63NA11.6216992.25
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan - Direct (D) 0.640.322.369.29NANA11.1122.97
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.715.801.119.26NANA11.73422.50
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.201.063.559.259.599.5611.7216992.25
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-W) 0.261.273.669.219.50NA14.062254.22
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.715.781.079.19NANA10.83422.50
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.551.894.049.149.57NA1229.971156.65
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.160.663.209.139.36NA1021.384958.96
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.551.894.039.138.78NA1026.411156.65
Sundaram Equity Plus (D) 0.139.86-1.519.106.816.1111.3944.59
Sundaram Equity Plus (G) 0.129.85-1.519.096.776.0914.0444.59
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Inst (G) 0.340.623.049.0810.1410.4419.749737.95
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (D) 0.340.623.049.0810.1410.4415.079737.95
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (G) 0.340.623.049.0810.1410.4420.339737.95
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) 0.401.573.769.05NANA12.079315.71
Tata Ethical Fund - (G) 1.6810.44-1.719.0515.3815.47133.81472.13
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) 1.547.762.949.05NANA11.4194.05
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (Div-H) 0.330.613.029.0410.1110.4211.079737.95
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (Div-Q) 0.330.613.029.0410.1110.4810.269737.95
Tata Ethical Fund - (D) 1.6810.44-1.719.0415.3815.4764.70472.13
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Disc) 0.180.663.269.0111.94NA1572.454958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Disc) 0.180.663.269.0111.94NA1574.314958.96
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (G) 0.201.043.669.019.109.0621.309222.55
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.180.663.269.019.23NA2231.164958.96
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (G) 0.201.043.669.009.109.1218.839222.55
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.201.043.648.988.1110.0712.049222.55
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-M) 0.201.033.648.978.0410.0711.399222.55
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.180.673.238.969.33NA1022.884958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.180.663.228.9630.57NA1841.154958.96
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.49-0.782.218.969.137.849.91422.42
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.180.663.228.9630.57NA1838.974958.96
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Reg(D) 0.322.592.118.95NANA12.5228.77
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Reg(G) 0.322.592.118.95NANA12.5228.77
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund (G) 0.203.981.168.948.497.5216.1323.94
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund (Div-M) 0.203.981.168.938.507.5216.1323.94
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-Frt) 0.201.043.628.939.07NA10.339222.55
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.111.083.648.90NANA10.141624.71
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) 0.111.073.628.90NANA10.171624.71
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.180.673.268.909.38NA1016.634958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.180.673.268.909.38NA1015.434958.96
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.111.073.648.89NANA12.771624.71
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.372.134.438.878.50NA1013.22168.72
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.201.043.658.849.039.0510.559222.55
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (G) 0.521.793.858.819.138.481654.021156.65
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-Qrtly) 0.521.783.848.808.657.891190.841156.65
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (D) 0.511.823.958.79NANA10.751962.83
Escorts Income Bond - (D) 0.510.332.928.759.578.5939.771.31
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (D) 2.159.072.588.74NANA11.57286.60
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (G) 2.159.072.588.74NANA11.57286.60
Escorts Income Bond - Direct (G) 0.490.312.888.719.68NA49.191.31
Escorts Income Bond - (G) 0.490.312.888.719.568.7848.771.31
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) -0.06-2.380.168.7010.649.8228.7415609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) -0.06-2.380.168.7010.649.8219.8815609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) -0.06-2.380.168.7010.649.8228.7415609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) -0.07-2.390.158.70NANA12.4315609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) -0.07-2.400.068.6510.599.7911.0115609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) -0.07-2.400.068.6510.599.7911.0115609.04
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (G) 0.160.583.098.618.318.072144.224958.96
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-M) 0.160.583.098.618.317.931426.304958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.290.722.958.618.228.361016.244958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund (G) 0.160.583.098.608.318.262151.864958.96
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) -0.06-2.430.088.5910.589.3610.5715609.04
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - Dir (Div-Q) 0.321.711.308.5912.26NA13.90451.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) -0.06-2.430.088.5910.589.3610.5715609.04
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.160.583.058.568.298.091046.494958.96
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (D) 1.646.933.148.55NANA10.82167.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) 1.646.933.148.55NANA10.82167.20
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.160.583.098.498.188.341016.244958.96
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Dir(G) 0.512.802.878.49NANA11.5575.23
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-W) 0.160.583.088.498.278.381012.764958.96
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Dir(G) 0.662.572.748.48NANA12.7141.32
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - (G) 0.241.113.428.488.969.1930.466546.52
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Dir(D) 0.662.572.748.48NANA12.3841.32
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - (D) 0.241.113.388.458.939.1914.796546.52
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (D) 2.248.642.878.43NANA11.54500.17
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (G) 2.248.642.888.43NANA11.41500.17
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-D) 0.160.583.058.418.037.761028.904958.96
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.421.213.538.377.08NA11.2760.38
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.160.583.018.358.22NA1030.424958.96
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-Q) 0.180.983.278.337.259.5211.782254.22
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-HY) 0.170.983.268.328.5610.6412.232254.22
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (G) 0.180.983.278.328.569.2028.022254.22
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Bonus) 0.170.983.278.328.56NA13.992254.22
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-A) 0.180.983.278.328.569.8812.162254.22
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-Frty) 0.180.983.278.328.566.9612.912254.22
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-M) 0.180.983.268.318.559.3512.542254.22
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan E-Dir(D) 0.542.142.458.28NANA12.6761.72
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan E-Dir(G) 0.542.142.458.28NANA13.4661.72
Union Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.23-1.641.528.278.877.6514.58403.39
Union Dynamic Bond Fund (D) 0.23-1.651.408.268.877.6510.96403.39
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (D) 2.098.662.488.26NANA11.45518.00
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (G) 2.098.662.488.26NANA11.45518.00
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.411.193.478.269.01NA18.5560.38
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.182.451.208.24NANA12.1046.40
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Reg(D) 0.182.451.208.24NANA12.1046.40
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (Div-Q) 0.201.193.278.228.248.7910.721516.82
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 0.675.700.798.20NANA10.52422.50
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-W) 0.180.983.258.188.419.0413.862254.22
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 0.675.620.728.13NANA11.38422.50
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Reg(D) 0.412.552.718.07NANA11.9764.25
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Reg(G) 0.412.552.718.07NANA12.6664.25
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Dir(D) 0.421.661.678.02NANA11.8269.14
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.421.661.678.02NANA11.8269.14
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.361.243.557.977.65NA1003.72168.72
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (Div-D) 0.201.033.227.972.59NA10.04253.75
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) 0.281.560.977.7211.3810.4513.40451.04
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Direct (Div-M) 0.471.493.307.658.34NA10.921489.57
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Direct (Bonus) 0.471.493.297.608.32NA12.831489.57
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Direct (G) 0.471.493.297.598.32NA25.651489.57
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Retail (Bonus) 0.471.483.287.568.30NA12.891489.57
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Reg (G) 0.471.483.287.568.328.7025.561489.57
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Retail (Bonus) 0.471.483.287.568.30NA12.891489.57
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.270.502.747.518.35NA11.0060.38
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Reg (Div-D) 0.471.443.247.498.368.6510.051489.57
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Reg (Div-W) 0.471.513.307.478.146.9210.971489.57
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Direct (Div-D) 0.451.413.217.448.53NA10.051489.57
Escorts Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 2.509.093.357.4312.27NA16.8113.56
Escorts Opportunities Fund (D) 2.509.093.357.4312.2710.9316.8113.56
Escorts Opportunities Fund (G) 2.509.093.357.4312.2710.7647.4913.56
Escorts Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 2.509.093.337.4112.28NA47.7413.56
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) 0.501.593.347.418.458.981021.771382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (G) 0.501.603.347.418.468.991853.471382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) 0.501.593.347.418.458.981021.591382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (G) 0.501.603.347.418.468.991853.141382.04
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (G) 0.331.013.217.407.31NA1351.62168.72
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.981.88-0.657.388.58NA15.9023.94
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (G) 1.546.772.337.37NANA10.71197.23
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.331.043.237.337.36NA1003.72168.72
Peerless Short Term Fund (Div-Q) 0.340.983.027.296.117.3810.8660.38
Peerless Short Term Fund (Bonus) 0.340.973.027.28-1.80NA13.4260.38
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-D) 0.521.643.377.288.248.801000.291382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-D) 0.521.643.377.288.248.801000.291382.04
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (D) 2.148.332.297.27NANA11.04500.17
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (G) 2.148.332.297.27NANA11.04500.17
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (D) 1.536.572.447.20NANA10.62167.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (G) 1.536.572.447.20NANA10.62167.20
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Reg(D) 0.572.282.167.17NANA11.9641.32
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Reg(G) 0.572.282.167.17NANA12.2241.32
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Direct (D) 0.421.653.387.10NANA10.581916.07
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Direct (G) 0.421.653.377.10NANA12.341916.07
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Reg (Div-M) 0.471.482.827.088.159.7410.911489.57
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan E-Reg(D) 0.481.962.017.06NANA12.2361.72
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan E-Reg(G) 0.481.962.017.06NANA12.9161.72
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Reg(D) 0.402.432.136.91NANA11.1875.23
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Reg(G) 0.402.432.136.91NANA11.1875.23
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (G) 0.451.453.036.767.557.901740.411382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-M) 0.451.453.026.757.597.911050.531382.04
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Retail (G) 0.471.482.976.557.017.5423.051489.57
Peerless Short Term Fund (Div-M) -0.330.302.306.557.478.0610.6560.38
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Reg(D) 0.311.330.996.55NANA11.4169.14
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.311.330.996.55NANA11.4169.14
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Retail (Div-M) 0.471.482.976.547.018.5610.821489.57
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund (Div-Q) -2.051.64-1.126.487.667.0215.4023.94
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Regular (D) 0.371.543.106.46NANA10.491916.07
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Regular (Bonus) 0.371.493.046.40NANA12.181916.07
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Regular (G) 0.371.493.046.40NANA12.181916.07
Sundaram Income Plus - (Div-W) 0.411.403.136.34NANA11.01411.90
Sahara Super 20 Fund - Direct (D) NANANA6.217.82NA16.360.45
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) -4.17-3.18-0.555.797.84NA10.17149.71
Escorts Income Bond - Direct (D) 0.24-0.441.365.456.18NA40.141.31
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.311.434.045.357.64NA11.235738.27
L&T Short Term Income Fund (Div-A) 0.462.274.615.14NANA10.88521.82
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Hy) 0.181.133.473.646.65NA10.875738.27
Escorts Balanced Fund - Direct (D) -7.70-4.16-9.363.499.99NA16.852.03
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund Plan B (Div-Hy) 0.231.183.513.476.58NA10.825738.27
SBI Pharma Fund - Direct (D) 0.594.07-6.023.0620.90NA118.201008.37
SBI Pharma Fund - Direct (G) 0.594.07-6.023.0620.96NA143.531008.37
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (D) 0.233.66-6.372.6814.97NA71.43312.21
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (G) 0.233.66-6.372.6814.97NA92.42312.21
Franklin Infotech Fund - Direct (G) 0.295.354.952.379.26NA118.95141.34
Franklin Infotech Fund - Direct (D) 0.285.314.872.219.14NA22.54141.34
Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (D) 0.31-0.872.382.147.607.1422.2926.18
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.284.221.651.976.72NA15.4823.94
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-W) -4.68-4.13-1.911.960.65NA10.232081.77
SBI Pharma Fund (D) 0.503.79-6.561.8219.5424.16102.551008.37
SBI Pharma Fund (G) 0.503.79-6.561.8219.5324.16137.321008.37
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund (D) 0.173.45-6.761.7913.9417.4668.92312.21
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund (G) 0.173.45-6.761.7913.9417.4689.17312.21
Reliance Pharma Fund - Direct (Bonus) -1.56-1.49-7.651.7516.46NA138.951456.09
Reliance Pharma Fund - Direct (D) -1.57-1.49-7.631.7516.49NA66.131456.09
Reliance Pharma Fund - Direct (G) -1.56-1.49-7.651.7516.46NA138.951456.09
Franklin Infotech Fund - (G) 0.245.204.611.728.6212.33116.18141.34
Franklin Infotech Fund - (D) 0.245.204.611.728.6212.3321.99141.34
Reliance Pharma Fund (D) -1.62-1.69-8.040.8615.5019.7756.461456.09
Reliance Pharma Fund (G) -1.62-1.69-8.040.8615.5019.77134.361456.09
Reliance Pharma Fund (Bonus) -1.62-1.69-8.040.8615.5019.77134.361456.09
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund - Direct (G) -0.762.183.210.6610.89NA36.3961.85
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund - Direct (D) -0.792.183.190.6410.75NA18.6561.85
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Flexi) -1.48-1.480.330.33NANA10.05143.09
Tata India Consumer Fund - Direct (G) NANANANANANA12.9088.55
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) NANANANANANA11.9520.30
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Inst (G) NANANANANANA25.013375.23
Tata India Consumer Fund (D) NANANANANANA12.6188.55
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Bonus) NANANANANANA1341.38168.72
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (Bonus) NANANANANANA43.50126.15
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Inst (D) NANANANANANA44.909573.87
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund (G) -0.841.982.81NA10.0613.7935.3361.85
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-F) NANANANANANA0.00472.60
DSP BR Equity Fund - Inst (G) NANANANANANA21.912212.09
IDFC Equity Opportunity - Series 2 - Dir (D) NANANANANANA11.91350.37
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-A) NANANANANANA15.9734.88
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund - Inst (G) NANANANANANA24.57126.43
IDFC Equity Opportunity - Series 2 (D) NANANANANANA11.62350.37
R* Shares Long Term Gilt ETF 1.40-0.552.85NANANA16.6220.78
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund (D) -0.822.002.87-0.0410.0713.8016.7661.85
SBI IT Fund - Direct (D) 0.313.061.69-0.5210.42NA39.6258.64
SBI IT Fund - Direct (G) 0.313.071.69-0.5310.47NA47.4858.64
SBI IT Fund (D) 0.652.271.42-0.589.6414.6632.3658.64
ICICI Pru Technology Fund - Direct (G) 0.343.045.19-1.0910.32NA41.60274.78
ICICI Pru Technology Fund - Direct (D) 0.333.035.19-1.1010.31NA38.88274.78
SBI IT Fund (G) 0.283.001.45-1.129.55NA45.6358.64
ICICI Pru Technology Fund (G) 0.302.904.82-1.829.4716.8740.30274.78
ICICI Pru Technology Fund (D) 0.292.884.83-1.849.4516.8327.11274.78
Taurus Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) -10.75-10.04-8.52-4.724.53NA2548.88112.61
Taurus Short Term Income Fund (G) -10.76-10.08-8.63-5.014.256.612524.85112.61
Taurus Short Term Income Fund - Direct (D) -10.75-10.04-8.53-5.284.08NA1362.52112.61
Taurus Short Term Income Fund (D) -10.76-10.08-8.65-5.553.826.341362.28112.61
DSP BR Technology.com - Direct (D) -0.700.21-3.60-10.727.73NA29.1241.04
DSP BR Technology.com - Direct (G) -0.700.21-3.60-10.737.72NA50.4841.04
DSP BR Technology.com (D) -0.740.07-3.89-11.247.1211.1122.9441.04
DSP BR Technology.com (G) -0.740.06-3.91-11.267.1211.1149.3141.04
JM Equity Fund - (Div-H) -23.58-17.26-23.03-14.70NANA10.47974.31
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India