Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:23 Feb 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1182.75 [ -2.05% ]TCS 2481.80 [ +2.92% ]





Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Equity Diversified

Equity Diversified Mutual Funds

Equity funds are mutual funds which invest primarily in equities (i.e. shares) except for a small portion in liquid / money market. The main objective of equity funds is capital appreciation. Investment in equity funds is prone to equity market risks and considered more suitable for investors seeking high returns over a longer time period, say 5 years or more. Mentioned below is the list of equity mutual funds in India:

Equity Diversified Schemes 1 mth 3 mth 6 mth 1 yr 3 yr 5 yr NAV Size*
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy - Direct (G) 7.9917.6225.2579.7636.41NA30.37143.82
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy - Direct (D) 7.9917.6225.2579.7536.42NA20.09143.82
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy Fund (G) 7.9317.3924.7578.4935.6416.6729.68143.82
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy Fund (D) 7.9317.3924.7578.4835.6415.6519.62143.82
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - Direct (G) 4.9615.3718.5563.9725.48NA34.84272.23
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - Direct (D) 4.9615.3718.5663.9025.46NA23.55272.23
SBI Magnum Comma Fund (G) 4.9015.2018.2163.1024.779.2234.04272.23
SBI Magnum Comma Fund (D) 4.9015.2018.2163.1024.779.2222.99272.23
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund - Direct (D) 6.8720.2116.1256.7423.05NA19.871.76
JM Core 11 Fund - Direct (G) 6.0615.074.4856.1526.67NA7.4731.54
JM Basic Fund - Direct (G) 6.7115.419.7355.6231.66NA28.24163.78
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.2911.1013.8754.8431.09NA18.7292.44
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.2911.1013.8754.8431.09NA18.7292.44
JM Core 11 Fund - Direct (D) 6.0114.914.1754.6626.05NA7.3331.54
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pric - Direct (G) 4.7315.2014.1754.4228.70NA26.715.04
IIFL India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 18.4623.0418.2454.41NANA13.31271.76
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.2810.9613.6754.4130.84NA16.8092.44
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.2810.9613.6754.4130.84NA16.8092.44
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 3.4313.9314.1653.9429.76NA73.119.25
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 3.4313.9314.1653.9429.76NA73.119.25
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (Auto Payout) 3.4313.9314.1653.9429.76NA73.119.25
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing - Direct (G) 4.7615.3114.4053.9327.34NA24.305.04
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pric - Direct (D) 4.7115.1013.9753.8928.60NA19.585.04
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund (D) 6.6119.3714.4953.7621.9810.0416.471.76
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund (G) 6.6119.3714.4953.7621.9910.0519.311.76
JM Basic Fund - Direct (D) 6.6015.059.0553.5130.58NA19.25163.78
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pricing (G) 4.6815.0213.8153.4728.2812.5526.375.04
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pricing (D) 4.6815.0213.8153.4728.3312.5719.405.04
JM Core 11 Fund (D) 5.9314.653.6953.4324.8314.857.1031.54
JM Core 11 Fund (G) 5.9314.653.6953.4324.8314.857.1031.54
JM Basic Fund (G) 6.5414.848.6252.5529.7415.9126.87163.78
JM Basic Fund (D) 6.5414.848.6252.5529.7415.9118.76163.78
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (G) 7.5015.2114.2052.54NANA20.20506.46
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (D) 7.5015.2114.1452.47NANA18.64506.46
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (G) 4.1810.5512.8052.1529.0511.7317.7192.44
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (G) 4.1810.5512.8052.1529.0511.7317.7192.44
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (D) 4.1110.5212.7852.1029.0511.7315.9792.44
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (D) 4.1110.5212.7852.1029.0511.7315.9792.44
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 3.2813.4613.2451.5728.72NA31.579.25
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund (G) 7.4615.0313.7651.41NANA19.82506.46
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund (D) 7.4615.0313.7051.33NANA18.26506.46
IDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 4.8816.7917.7051.2226.38NA14.74152.75
IDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 4.8816.7817.6951.1726.35NA14.73152.75
Sahara Midcap Fund (Auto Payout) 3.2613.3813.0751.1328.5219.5470.909.25
Sahara Midcap Fund (Bonus) 3.2613.3813.0751.1328.5219.5470.909.25
Sahara Midcap Fund (D) 3.2613.3813.0751.1328.4219.4631.269.25
Sahara Midcap Fund (G) 3.2613.3813.0751.1328.5219.5470.909.25
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Dir(Div-Trigger-Opt B-10%) 5.8313.6610.3851.0431.21NA50.93759.97
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Dir(Div-Trigger-Opt A-5%) 5.8313.6610.3250.9732.23NA53.78759.97
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Direct (G) 5.8313.6610.3250.9631.28NA114.82759.97
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing - Direct (D) 4.5114.5112.8150.8026.55NA17.435.04
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Direct (G) 4.8512.747.0750.4829.58NA36.28668.44
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Direct (D) 4.8212.516.8750.4029.56NA21.00668.44
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing (D) 4.4814.4212.6450.3526.1711.0117.235.04
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing (G) 4.4814.4212.6450.3526.2211.0423.595.04
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (Div-Trigger - Opt A - 5%) 5.7413.429.8949.9531.3519.6053.35759.97
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (G) 5.7313.419.8949.9530.3919.12111.98759.97
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (Div-Trigger - Opt B - 10%) 5.7313.419.8949.9430.3819.1049.17759.97
SBI PSU Fund - Direct (G) 3.3311.1517.7949.9219.63NA11.64192.99
SBI PSU Fund - Direct (D) 3.3111.1317.7749.8819.63NA11.64192.99
L&T Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 7.2117.8913.2149.7333.66NA13.97267.84
L&T Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 7.2117.8913.2149.7333.66NA13.97267.84
Sundaram Rural India Fund (D) 4.7512.376.5449.5128.8319.8420.50668.44
Sundaram Rural India Fund (G) 4.7812.456.6149.3928.7719.8135.50668.44
SBI PSU Fund (D) 3.2911.0417.5549.3319.115.7411.42192.99
SBI PSU Fund (G) 3.2911.0417.5549.3219.115.7511.42192.99
IDFC Infrastructure Fund (D) 4.7616.3916.8648.9124.598.4914.03152.75
IDFC Infrastructure Fund (G) 4.7616.3916.8648.9124.598.4914.03152.75
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Dir (G) 4.5613.4113.4148.61NANA14.4616.97
L&T Infrastructure Fund (D) 7.0217.5912.6148.4732.6016.4813.57267.84
L&T Infrastructure Fund (G) 7.0217.5912.6148.4732.6016.4813.57267.84
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Dir (D) 4.4613.3413.3448.44NANA13.5916.97
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.5011.939.0348.4044.68NA33.994751.32
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.5011.939.0348.4044.69NA55.984751.32
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund - Direct (G) 2.5514.8810.2748.3220.74NA16.041.76
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 6.9413.097.3348.1635.03NA32.38450.36
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 6.9413.097.3348.1635.05NA33.42450.36
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 8.6014.3812.1348.1338.71NA42.193042.75
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 6.6412.487.8848.0734.68NA88.31735.00
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (Div-H) 6.6312.467.8648.0534.68NA67.23735.00
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (D) 8.5914.3912.1247.9638.63NA38.473042.75
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Inst (D) 3.2410.935.3747.9528.7619.9932.16668.44
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund - Dir (D) 5.3211.588.9247.70NANA13.37847.68
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund - Dir (G) 5.3211.588.9247.70NANA13.37847.68
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund - Direct (G) 7.6315.528.3047.6338.80NA51.25773.04
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund - Direct (D) 7.6315.528.2947.6238.86NA44.86773.04
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund (D) 4.4611.768.6647.3643.6729.9633.044751.32
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund (G) 4.4611.768.6647.3643.6829.9654.414751.32
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund (D) 5.2811.478.7347.17NANA13.25847.68
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund (G) 5.2811.478.7347.17NANA13.25847.68
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) 8.1015.457.2247.14NANA11.8812.14
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund (D) 8.5214.1911.7146.9937.4529.2026.483042.75
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund (G) 8.5214.1711.7046.9637.4429.2040.543042.75
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund (G) 6.8512.816.8446.9033.8723.1032.28450.36
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund (D) 6.8512.816.8446.8933.8623.0922.83450.36
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II - Direct (G) 5.1511.7211.6546.67NANA13.5429.91
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II - Direct (D) 5.1511.7211.6446.66NANA13.0029.91
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund (G) 6.5412.197.3046.6433.5226.6885.39735.00
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund (Div-H) 6.5312.177.3046.6133.5226.6848.32735.00
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 5.2912.108.8246.4334.16NA37.322760.94
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 5.2912.108.8246.4334.16NA47.902760.94
Sahara Star Value Fund (G) 3.0912.476.4946.3824.8813.6721.690.65
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Reg (G) 4.4112.9512.5946.30NANA14.2216.97
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund (G) 7.5415.237.7746.2337.5825.2949.57773.04
Sahara Star Value Fund - Direct (G) 3.1012.506.5746.1927.61NA23.260.65
Sahara Star Value Fund - Direct (D) 3.1012.516.5746.1924.82NA17.020.65
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II (G) 5.1211.6311.4546.18NANA13.3929.91
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II (D) 5.1211.6311.4546.18NANA12.8629.91
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4-Dir(G) 5.5212.444.4846.18NANA14.91143.79
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4-Dir(D) 5.5212.394.4846.17NANA12.43143.79
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Reg (D) 4.3712.9312.5546.16NANA13.3616.97
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3-Dir(G) 5.6612.784.5146.14NANA14.38264.28
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3-Dir(D) 5.6512.824.5046.13NANA11.97264.28
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund (D) 7.5315.237.7746.0837.5925.2929.54773.04
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.4911.929.3545.8529.25NA122.113770.47
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.4911.929.3545.8529.28NA631.713770.47
Sahara Star Value Fund (D) 3.0712.426.4245.7724.9713.6216.820.65
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV - Dir (D) 7.1413.1910.1745.68NANA12.5948.93
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV - Dir (G) 7.1413.1910.1745.68NANA12.5948.93
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6-Dir(D) 8.7215.394.3145.58NANA11.85232.69
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4 (G) 5.5212.364.3245.55NANA14.73143.79
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6-Dir(G) 8.6715.374.2845.55NANA12.91232.69
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III - Dir (D) 7.0513.1110.0345.53NANA12.6646.39
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III - Dir (G) 7.0513.1110.0345.53NANA12.6446.39
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5-Dir(G) 5.3111.605.0645.49NANA13.0856.50
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4 (D) 5.4112.264.2845.49NANA12.27143.79
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II - Dir (D) 7.0412.989.8345.47NANA12.8973.79
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II - Dir (G) 7.0412.989.8345.47NANA12.8973.79
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3 (D) 5.6312.794.3045.44NANA11.82264.28
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5-Dir(D) 5.2911.605.0245.44NANA11.3556.50
Taurus Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 6.6913.978.6445.4426.43NA21.384.98
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3 (G) 5.5812.714.2645.39NANA14.19264.28
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 7 - Regular (D) 7.9815.036.5045.35NANA11.6312.14
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund (G) 5.2111.858.3445.2633.2122.8246.582760.94
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund (D) 5.2111.858.3445.2633.2122.8224.012760.94
JM Multi Strategy Fund - Direct (G) 7.7514.9511.4145.2527.50NA27.20122.40
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV (D) 7.1113.099.9745.18NANA12.4948.93
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV (G) 7.1113.099.9745.18NANA12.4948.93
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.6312.567.8645.1639.01NA34.481310.92
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.6412.587.8845.1438.99NA25.221310.92
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III (D) 7.0213.019.8345.05NANA12.5246.39
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III (G) 7.0213.019.8345.05NANA12.5246.39
L&T Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 6.1013.5012.9645.0337.18NA43.48573.90
L&T Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 6.0913.4812.9645.0337.18NA114.73573.90
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II (G) 7.0112.889.6444.96NANA12.6873.79
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II (D) 7.0112.889.6444.96NANA12.6873.79
Taurus Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 6.7013.908.6844.8025.93NA19.914.98
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund - Direct (D) 7.8118.279.3544.6733.85NA24.31392.55
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund - Direct (G) 7.8118.279.3044.6033.84NA48.87392.55
Franklin Build India Fund - Direct (G) 9.6313.369.9444.5638.01NA36.88754.12
Franklin Build India Fund - Direct (D) 9.6313.369.9444.5538.00NA23.15754.12
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund (D) 5.3911.658.8444.5328.0820.5998.693770.47
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund (G) 5.3911.648.8344.5228.1020.60610.273770.47
Sundaram Select Midcap - Inst (D) 6.2312.608.3044.3736.1824.4634.334500.69
Sundaram Select Midcap - Direct (D) 6.2312.578.2844.3436.28NA38.404500.69
Sundaram Select Midcap - Direct (G) 6.2312.608.2944.3036.31NA439.454500.69
Sundaram Select Midcap - Inst (G) 6.2312.608.2944.2936.1724.71448.564500.69
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I - Direct (D) 9.7617.6711.8644.18NANA12.47113.71
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I - Direct (G) 9.7617.6711.8644.18NANA12.47113.71
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 6.0111.167.5744.1332.69NA35.9513826.97
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5 (G) 5.2611.394.5744.09NANA12.8156.50
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5 (D) 5.3011.424.5644.08NANA11.1256.50
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 6.0111.167.5744.0632.68NA48.6813826.97
Reliance Small Cap Fund - Direct (B) 3.7714.1113.2844.0340.61NA33.452875.11
Reliance Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 3.7714.1113.2944.0340.66NA26.192875.11
Reliance Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 3.7714.1113.2844.0340.61NA33.452875.11
Taurus Infrastructure Fund (D) 6.6313.738.2944.0125.2011.5919.474.98
Sundaram Select Midcap - (D) 6.1712.498.1343.9635.5724.3137.534500.69
Taurus Infrastructure Fund (G) 6.6513.748.3243.9525.1911.5220.704.98
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V - Direct (D) 5.5815.617.2343.94NANA14.64189.01
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI - Direct (G) 5.4715.647.2443.91NANA15.48284.41
Sundaram Select Midcap - (G) 6.1712.498.1243.8935.5624.32431.044500.69
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI - Direct (D) 5.4715.637.2443.89NANA14.37284.41
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V - Direct (G) 5.5815.607.1643.87NANA17.54189.01
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund- Direct (G) 4.9811.994.7943.8629.43NA21.71145.17
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund- Direct (D) 4.9811.994.7943.8533.03NA21.70145.17
L&T Midcap Fund (G) 6.0213.2512.4943.8536.0524.93111.08573.90
L&T Midcap Fund (D) 6.0213.2312.4743.8336.0524.9441.94573.90
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I (G) 9.7317.5711.6643.68NANA12.31113.71
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I (D) 9.7317.5711.6643.68NANA12.31113.71
DSP BR Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 5.3811.757.9343.6025.82NA45.301478.27
DSP BR Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 5.3811.757.9343.6025.83NA189.501478.27
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund (D) 7.7318.048.9343.5932.8821.5820.37392.55
Kotak Midcap - Direct (D) 7.0612.377.6343.5935.24NA38.30524.30
Kotak Midcap - Direct (G) 7.0612.377.6343.5835.27NA68.91524.30
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund (G) 7.7318.048.9043.5532.8621.5747.38392.55
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII - Direct (G) 5.4615.607.1243.54NANA15.22152.50
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII - Direct (D) 5.4615.617.1243.53NANA14.11152.50
Tata Resources & Energy Fund - Direct (D) 5.1012.6810.9743.46NANA13.8132.30
Tata Resources & Energy Fund - Direct (G) 5.1012.6810.9743.46NANA13.8132.30
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V (D) 5.5615.517.0443.44NANA14.28189.01
JM Multi Strategy Fund - Direct (D) 7.6614.6410.8043.4426.55NA24.75122.40
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (D) 7.0713.349.5143.42NANA13.93184.97
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI (G) 5.4415.537.0543.39NANA15.17284.41
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI (D) 5.4415.537.0543.37NANA14.06284.41
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V (G) 5.5515.506.9743.36NANA17.17189.01
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 1 - Dir (D) 8.3914.608.0143.35NANA12.40278.30
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (G) 7.0613.369.4843.32NANA15.02184.97
HDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.0611.027.6843.3221.99NA542.4316652.54
HDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.0611.027.6843.3121.99NA56.2916652.54
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6 (D) 8.5614.913.4443.23NANA11.79232.69
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6 (G) 8.4814.843.3843.15NANA12.54232.69
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII (G) 5.4315.506.9443.04NANA14.95152.50
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII (D) 5.4315.506.9443.02NANA13.84152.50
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund (D) 4.9111.794.4443.0128.5318.4916.33145.17
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund (G) 4.9111.794.4443.0128.6118.5421.17145.17
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund (G) 6.4912.127.0643.0037.2324.4432.961310.92
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund (D) 6.4912.127.0642.9537.2124.4424.001310.92
HDFC Top 200 Fund - Direct (D) 6.8512.038.2042.8720.88NA54.7513122.82
HDFC Top 200 Fund - Direct (G) 6.8512.038.1842.8420.80NA400.7713122.82
UTI-Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 6.9412.726.0042.8124.14NA26.141450.32
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund (D) 5.9310.917.0742.8131.5124.2031.1013826.97
UTI-Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 6.9412.726.0042.8024.14NA48.091450.32
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II -Dir (D) 7.9510.795.7842.76NANA12.1841.58
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II -Dir (G) 7.9510.795.7742.76NANA12.1841.58
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund (G) 5.9310.917.0742.7231.5224.0447.1513826.97
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II (D) 7.9510.775.7542.66NANA12.1341.58
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II (G) 7.9410.775.7542.66NANA12.1341.58
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Regular (G) 7.0413.209.2642.65NANA14.75184.97
Franklin Build India Fund (D) 9.5012.979.1842.5636.2425.2121.87754.12
Franklin Build India Fund (G) 9.5012.969.1842.5636.2425.2135.19754.12
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Regular (D) 7.0513.179.1942.55NANA13.66184.97
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan (G) 8.0513.4210.7342.5335.4319.2433.447.05
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund - Direct (D) 7.0614.088.3842.5026.57NA19.2235.59
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund - Direct (G) 7.0614.088.3842.5026.57NA19.2235.59
JM Multi Strategy Fund (D) 7.5814.4010.3442.4925.6615.5024.08122.40
JM Multi Strategy Fund (G) 7.5814.4010.3442.4925.6615.5025.89122.40
L&T India Value Fund - Direct (G) 5.8212.7012.4042.4836.04NA31.982567.32
L&T India Value Fund - Direct (D) 5.8212.7012.3942.4735.99NA26.702567.32
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund-Dir(D) 8.1814.6112.2242.45NANA22.454936.17
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund-Dir(G) 8.1814.6112.2242.45NANA22.454936.17
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan (B) 8.0413.3510.6542.4235.4519.1833.477.05
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan - Direct (B) 8.0413.3510.6542.4235.45NA33.477.05
Reliance Small Cap Fund (G) 3.6713.7812.6342.3839.2829.1132.292875.11
Reliance Small Cap Fund (B) 3.6713.7812.6342.3839.2829.1132.292875.11
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan - Direct (G) 8.0413.3310.6142.3635.62NA33.787.05
Reliance Small Cap Fund (D) 3.6713.7812.6342.3639.2829.1225.142875.11
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan (D) 8.0413.3310.6442.3435.4020.0923.017.05
UTI-Infrastructure Fund (D) 6.9012.615.7842.2223.6310.5525.671450.32
UTI-Infrastructure Fund (G) 6.9012.615.7842.2223.6310.5547.261450.32
DSP BR Opportunities Fund (D) 5.2711.417.3442.1924.9218.2026.261478.27
DSP BR Opportunities Fund (G) 5.2711.417.3342.1924.9218.20184.361478.27
HDFC Equity Fund - (G) 5.9910.797.2242.1321.0314.84525.6216652.54
HDFC Equity Fund - (D) 5.9910.797.2242.1221.0314.8854.2616652.54
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (D) 6.9614.088.2742.1126.71NA21.8148.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (G) 6.9614.078.2742.1126.71NA21.8248.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (G) 6.9614.078.2742.1126.71NA21.8248.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (D) 6.9614.088.2742.1126.71NA21.8148.99
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (D) 5.8412.637.0041.9030.28NA27.37337.22
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (D) 5.8412.637.0041.9030.28NA27.37337.22
HDFC Top 200 Fund (D) 6.7911.837.7841.8120.0813.7653.1213122.82
HDFC Top 200 Fund (G) 6.7911.837.7841.8120.0113.77390.4313122.82
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.8710.519.8841.81NANA12.20119.07
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.8710.519.8841.81NANA12.20119.07
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.8710.509.8741.78NANA12.19119.07
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.8710.509.8741.78NANA12.19119.07
Principal Growth Fund - Direct (Div-H) 6.3112.547.7741.6123.95NA43.96413.15
Principal Growth Fund - Direct (G) 6.3012.517.7541.5823.94NA116.52413.15
Reliance Diversified Power Sector - Direct (Bonus) 6.1418.4312.3841.5225.30NA90.511605.90
Reliance Diversified Power Sector - Direct (D) 6.1418.4312.3741.5225.35NA31.481605.90
Reliance Diversified Power Sector - Direct (G) 6.1418.4312.3841.5225.30NA90.511605.90
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (D) 6.9413.988.0741.4626.1418.2821.4148.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (G) 6.9413.988.0741.4626.1418.2821.4148.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (D) 6.9413.988.0741.4626.1418.2821.4148.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (G) 6.9413.988.0741.4626.1418.2821.4148.99
Kotak Midcap (G) 6.9111.916.7741.3133.5022.3065.67524.30
L&T India Value Fund (G) 5.7512.4711.9441.3134.9723.9731.012567.32
L&T India Value Fund (D) 5.7512.4711.9441.3134.9023.9324.882567.32
Kotak Midcap (D) 6.9111.916.7741.3133.4822.2936.40524.30
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund (D) 8.0914.3511.7541.27NANA21.844936.17
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund (G) 8.0914.3511.7541.27NANA21.844936.17
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 1 (D) 8.2714.227.3041.27NANA12.05278.30
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities - Direct (G) 6.1613.827.8341.1839.68NA75.601423.22
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities - Direct (D) 6.1513.807.7941.1339.88NA50.941423.22
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 - Dir (D) 7.4813.108.7140.98NANA12.35147.88
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 - Dir (G) 7.4813.108.7140.98NANA12.35147.88
Tata Resources & Energy Fund (D) 4.9212.169.9440.94NANA13.5232.30
Tata Resources & Energy Fund (G) 4.9212.169.9440.94NANA13.5232.30
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 7.3213.506.4540.8629.55NA121.912392.02
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 7.3113.506.4540.8629.50NA370.782392.02
Principal Growth Fund - (Div-H) 6.2512.327.4140.6623.1319.0741.30413.15
Principal Growth Fund - (G) 6.2312.327.3940.6423.1419.07113.50413.15
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 6.1215.379.2640.5523.37NA16.291347.58
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund (D) 6.8213.557.5540.5425.4217.9118.5935.59
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund (G) 6.8213.557.5540.5425.4217.9118.5935.59
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 6.1315.399.2940.5323.39NA46.571347.58
Reliance Diversified Power Sector (Bonus) 6.0818.2311.9940.5224.518.4688.331605.90
Reliance Diversified Power Sector (D) 6.0818.2311.9940.5224.528.4630.391605.90
Reliance Diversified Power Sector (G) 6.0818.2311.9940.5224.518.4688.331605.90
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund - Direct (D) 6.2811.997.1340.4727.65NA29.311389.36
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund - Direct (G) 6.2811.997.1440.4727.65NA81.461389.36
IIFL India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 7.7011.867.4940.38NANA13.49271.76
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Direct (D) 6.0112.619.9540.2120.23NA26.116076.67
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (G) 4.7310.159.3340.20NANA12.00119.07
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (G) 4.7310.159.3340.20NANA12.00119.07
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (D) 4.7310.159.3340.19NANA12.00119.07
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (D) 4.7310.159.3340.19NANA12.00119.07
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Direct (G) 6.0112.619.9040.1520.22NA232.986076.67
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Inst (G) 6.0112.619.9040.1520.2117.2021.976076.67
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Inst Option - 1 (G) 6.0112.619.9040.1520.2217.3037.386076.67
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A - Dir (D) 10.2516.426.9040.09NANA11.34463.10
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A - Dir (G) 10.2516.426.9040.09NANA11.34463.10
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 6.4810.275.9740.0232.01NA50.771825.26
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 6.4810.275.9740.0232.01NA50.771825.26
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Direct (G) 5.8813.386.3239.9640.31NA83.001085.56
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Inst (G) 5.8813.376.3239.9640.2223.8584.761085.56
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.0717.0512.9639.9529.68NA17.27117.51
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.0717.0512.9639.9529.67NA20.31117.51
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.0717.0512.9639.9529.68NA17.27117.51
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.0717.0512.9639.9529.67NA20.31117.51
Peerless Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 5.6514.068.7439.89NANA13.0355.17
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 6.4810.255.8439.8631.96NA270.041825.26
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 6.4810.255.8439.8631.96NA270.041825.26
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Inst (D) 5.8813.376.3239.8340.0823.7922.561085.56
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 4 - Direct (D) 5.9210.243.9339.83NANA12.70172.39
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Direct (D) 5.8813.356.2939.7940.12NA21.981085.56
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - (D) 5.9915.178.8939.7822.5611.2213.971347.58
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 5.2710.595.9839.7425.34NA23.70950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 5.2710.595.9839.7425.34NA23.70950.78
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund (D) 6.2311.846.8539.7126.9813.9518.731389.36
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund (G) 6.2311.846.8539.7126.9713.9579.761389.36
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - (G) 6.0515.218.9639.6722.5911.2445.381347.58
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 5.2710.595.9839.6525.18NA32.79950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 5.2710.595.9839.6525.18NA32.79950.78
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund (G) 5.8313.286.1839.5639.5923.2681.511085.56
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A - Dir (D) 4.1911.155.2839.55NANA14.71258.67
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A - Dir (G) 4.1911.155.2839.55NANA14.71258.67
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Dir (G) 9.0514.015.2939.53NANA12.53138.13
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities (G) 6.0513.477.1439.5138.3726.8272.781423.22
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 3 - Direct (D) 4.1712.827.9639.48NANA12.25265.69
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Dir (D) 9.1114.095.2939.47NANA11.74138.13
IIFL India Growth Fund (G) 7.6111.597.0539.45NANA13.18271.76
IIFL India Growth Fund (D) 7.6011.597.0439.44NANA11.66271.76
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund - Direct (G) 7.9312.614.6539.4226.84NA30.63126.43
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund (D) 5.8313.286.1839.4239.4623.1921.471085.56
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities (D) 6.0313.427.0739.4238.3426.7938.331423.22
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund - Direct (D) 4.7210.795.4839.3837.86NA29.864541.61
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund - Direct (G) 4.7210.795.4839.3837.86NA50.754541.61
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund - Direct (D) 7.9312.584.5939.3026.71NA28.46126.43
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund - Direct (D) 4.1413.467.8339.3028.40NA21.42574.08
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A (G) 10.2016.256.5939.29NANA11.20463.10
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A (D) 10.2016.256.5939.29NANA11.20463.10
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) 7.1913.145.8139.2328.4919.66360.492392.02
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (D) 7.2013.155.7939.2028.4719.6597.952392.02
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan (D) 5.9412.399.5539.1719.2816.2522.956076.67
Principal Index Fund - Midcap - Direct (G) 7.6013.978.6039.14NANA18.182.79
Principal Index Fund - Midcap - Direct (D) 7.6013.978.6039.14NANA18.182.79
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.8210.945.3439.1032.93NA40.772488.66
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.8210.955.3539.0832.77NA25.952488.66
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan (G) 5.9412.399.4639.0619.2516.23225.756076.67
Kotak Opportunities - Direct (D) 6.2312.228.5639.0325.69NA27.521159.32
Kotak Opportunities - Direct (G) 6.2312.228.5639.0325.68NA102.161159.32
Templeton India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 7.3412.4210.6338.9923.35NA229.43501.02
Taurus Discovery Fund - Direct (G) 6.2411.504.7738.9829.36NA36.2637.91
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (D) 6.0016.8412.5638.9728.7612.0816.76117.51
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (G) 6.0016.8412.5638.9728.7612.0819.71117.51
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (D) 6.0016.8412.5638.9728.7612.0816.76117.51
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (G) 6.0016.8412.5638.9728.7612.0819.71117.51
Peerless Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 5.6113.828.2538.92NANA12.9255.17
Templeton India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 7.3412.4110.6038.9223.31NA66.87501.02
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 (D) 7.3812.707.9638.90NANA12.07147.88
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 (G) 7.3812.707.9638.90NANA12.07147.88
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund -Dir (D) 9.4812.488.5038.8931.58NA25.105384.86
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund -Dir (G) 9.4812.488.5038.8931.58NA35.705384.86
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund - Direct (G) 7.2014.138.8538.8325.29NA42.581230.30
Escorts Power & Energy Fund - Direct (G) 5.3411.619.2838.8330.82NA22.150.76
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund - Direct (D) 7.2014.138.8538.8225.28NA19.171230.30
Escorts Power & Energy Fund (D) 5.3411.609.2738.8130.6112.7715.620.76
Escorts Power & Energy Fund (G) 5.3411.609.2738.8130.6112.7721.820.76
Taurus Discovery Fund - Direct (D) 6.2311.564.7938.7829.18NA32.2337.91
Escorts Power & Energy Fund - Direct (D) 5.3411.559.2238.7530.41NA15.630.76
Principal Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 4.5910.446.8938.7020.11NA41.90113.95
Principal Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (Div-H) 4.6010.436.9038.6820.11NA26.36113.95
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (G) 6.399.985.3438.6330.8221.02261.301825.26
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (G) 6.399.985.3438.6330.8221.02261.301825.26
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (D) 6.379.995.3338.6130.8421.0233.901825.26
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (D) 6.379.995.3338.6130.8421.0233.901825.26
HDFC Growth Fund - Direct (G) 6.8111.436.7738.4620.95NA158.081014.89
HDFC Growth Fund - Direct (D) 6.8111.436.7738.4520.94NA32.511014.89
Principal Index Fund - Midcap (D) 7.5613.828.3338.44NANA17.932.79
Principal Index Fund - Midcap (G) 7.5613.828.3338.44NANA17.932.79
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A (G) 4.1110.914.8338.35NANA14.40258.67
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A (D) 4.1110.914.8338.35NANA14.40258.67
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 2 - Direct (D) 6.6211.077.9538.34NANA13.04463.87
Taurus Discovery Fund (D) 6.1711.484.6538.3128.6321.6231.6437.91
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund (D) 7.8512.404.2038.2925.8217.7021.84126.43
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund (G) 7.8912.394.1838.2825.7917.6529.66126.43
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 6.8912.569.4538.2820.78NA24.201677.02
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 6.8612.529.4338.2820.73NA295.811677.02
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.0912.189.0038.2719.73NA39.28641.61
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.0912.189.0038.2719.73NA39.28641.61
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund - Direct (D) 8.7014.6511.8038.2632.26NA29.741108.52
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund - Direct (G) 8.6814.6311.7538.2532.16NA86.171108.52
Kotak Select Focus Fund - Direct (G) 7.0812.798.6038.2527.60NA28.937850.84
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund - Direct (G) 4.1513.477.8438.2423.77NA70.90574.08
Taurus Discovery Fund (G) 6.1911.394.5638.2228.6221.6135.5137.91
L&T Business Cycles Fund - Direct (D) 5.8112.037.0338.21NANA13.991027.23
L&T Business Cycles Fund - Direct (G) 5.8112.037.0338.21NANA13.991027.23
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund - Direct (G) 5.7913.479.1138.2031.46NA19.073.87
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I - Dir (D) 7.459.113.2338.19NANA11.9548.07
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I - Dir (G) 7.459.113.2338.19NANA11.9548.07
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 2 - Dir (D) 5.1213.006.5538.19NANA12.52351.13
Principal Dividend Yield Fund (Div-H) 4.5510.386.7138.1819.5212.6925.53113.95
Principal Dividend Yield Fund (G) 4.5610.366.7138.1719.5212.6941.01113.95
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.0912.178.9938.1319.62NA16.55641.61
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.0912.178.9938.1319.62NA16.55641.61
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I (D) 7.459.103.2038.12NANA11.9048.07
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I (G) 7.459.103.2038.12NANA11.9048.07
Kotak Select Focus Fund - Direct (D) 7.0712.798.4838.1027.54NA22.117850.84
Templeton India Growth Fund - (D) 7.2712.2010.2137.9922.5414.5464.75501.02
Templeton India Growth Fund - (G) 7.2712.2110.2137.9922.5414.54223.28501.02
Franklin India Prima Fund - Direct (D) 7.3612.755.8737.9434.50NA66.354811.81
Franklin India Prima Fund - Direct (G) 7.3712.755.8737.9434.51NA855.774811.81
HDFC Small Cap Fund (G) 5.1710.285.3537.9123.7818.1731.52950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund (G) 5.1710.285.3537.9123.7818.1731.52950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund (D) 5.1710.285.3537.9023.8018.1822.57950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund (D) 5.1710.285.3537.9023.8018.1822.57950.78
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2-Dir(G) 5.0310.764.1037.83NANA15.23201.99
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2-Dir(D) 5.0110.744.1037.83NANA12.79201.99
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 4 (D) 5.809.883.2937.79NANA12.23172.39
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund - Direct (G) 5.0711.336.8837.7720.81NA48.41291.08
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund (D) 7.1113.888.3937.7724.2720.7518.421230.30
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund (G) 7.1113.888.3937.7724.2718.5541.181230.30
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Dir (D) 6.4413.717.8537.74NANA11.70858.47
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Dir (G) 6.4413.717.8537.74NANA12.66858.47
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund - Direct (D) 5.0711.326.8737.7420.78NA13.46291.08
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund (D) 4.7410.674.8337.7231.8118.6522.632488.66
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund (D) 4.6110.434.8137.7136.0929.3328.424541.61
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund (G) 4.7410.674.8337.7131.8122.5939.462488.66
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund (G) 4.6110.434.8137.7136.0929.3348.554541.61
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX - Direct (D) 5.0814.106.4437.63NANA12.5967.78
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX - Direct (G) 5.0814.106.4437.63NANA12.5967.78
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Reg (G) 8.9513.684.5937.58NANA12.30138.13
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX (D) 5.0513.996.2437.57NANA12.5167.78
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX (G) 5.0513.996.2437.57NANA12.5167.78
HDFC Growth Fund (G) 6.7511.256.4237.5720.2812.35154.701014.89
HDFC Growth Fund (D) 6.7511.256.4237.5720.2812.3531.701014.89
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII - Direct (G) 5.0914.126.4137.56NANA12.63114.25
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 6.5611.997.2337.5624.97NA40.052884.22
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII - Direct (D) 5.0914.126.4137.56NANA12.63114.25
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII (D) 5.0614.016.2037.55NANA12.55114.25
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII (G) 5.0614.016.2037.55NANA12.55114.25
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 6.5511.997.2237.5324.95NA29.822884.22
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 7.4916.277.8737.5027.83NA30.58512.02
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 7.4916.277.8737.5027.83NA30.58512.02
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 2 - Direct (D) 6.829.677.0837.4929.32NA13.16169.68
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Progressiv-Dir (G) 7.3715.638.2837.4826.09NA24.22172.21
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 7.4816.307.8737.4827.68NA20.98512.02
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 7.4816.307.8737.4827.68NA20.98512.02
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 3 - Regular (D) 3.9312.397.1637.46NANA11.64265.69
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Reg (D) 8.8913.624.6437.45NANA11.51138.13
HSBC India Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 7.6614.675.7237.3923.05NA27.53443.01
HSBC India Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 7.6614.675.7237.3923.10NA77.08443.01
L&T Business Cycles Fund (D) 5.7511.856.7037.38NANA13.771027.23
L&T Business Cycles Fund (G) 5.7511.856.7037.38NANA13.771027.23
Peerless Midcap Fund (G) 5.5113.487.6137.32NANA12.7355.17
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III - Direct (D) 5.1110.7111.3337.32NANA13.1932.10
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III - Direct (G) 5.1110.7111.3337.32NANA13.7332.10
Peerless Midcap Fund (D) 5.5113.487.6137.29NANA12.7355.17
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2 (D) 4.9810.593.9037.28NANA12.64201.99
Reliance Growth Fund - Direct (G) 5.8612.176.7037.2426.34NA958.715660.46
Kotak Infrastructure & Ecoc. Reform-SP-Dir(G) 6.5812.176.5937.2432.79NA19.07179.89
Reliance Growth Fund - Direct (Bonus) 5.8612.176.6937.2326.33NA159.275660.46
Reliance Growth Fund - Direct (D) 5.8612.176.6937.2326.33NA82.015660.46
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2 (G) 4.9510.593.8737.23NANA15.04201.99
Kotak Infrastructure & Ecoc. Reform-SP-Dir(D) 6.5812.176.5837.2232.76NA19.06179.89
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.1-Dir(G) 4.7310.633.4937.21NANA19.25267.36
Kotak Opportunities (D) 6.1211.877.8637.2024.3017.3126.371159.32
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 1 - Direct (D) 4.6811.319.4137.2026.69NA13.19258.74
Kotak Opportunities (G) 6.1211.877.8637.2024.2917.3198.191159.32
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund (G) 9.3712.137.8337.1729.9423.3034.175384.86
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund (D) 9.3712.137.8337.1729.9423.3023.875384.86
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.1-Dir(D) 4.6910.583.4337.13NANA14.95267.36
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund (D) 8.6114.3511.2337.0631.0622.7025.111108.52
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C - Dir (D) 7.5913.627.4037.05NANA11.36430.50
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C - Dir (G) 7.5913.627.4037.05NANA11.36430.50
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund (G) 8.5914.3511.2037.0330.9822.6783.331108.52
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund - Direct (G) 6.9414.729.8136.96NANA12.2731.81
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - (G) 6.7512.188.8036.9519.6515.72285.941677.02
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund (G) 5.0111.156.5536.9420.0811.3847.26291.08
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X - Direct (D) 5.0014.016.1236.94NANA12.5043.84
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X - Direct (G) 5.0014.016.1236.94NANA12.5043.84
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund (D) 5.0111.156.5536.9320.0811.3813.05291.08
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III (D) 5.0810.6111.1336.87NANA13.1432.10
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - (D) 6.7412.198.7536.8719.6715.7119.151677.02
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III (G) 5.0810.6111.1336.87NANA13.6832.10
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund - Dir (G) 4.4611.947.4036.81NANA12.19789.73
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund - Direct (D) 6.9214.669.7036.78NANA12.2631.81
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (D) 7.4716.147.5436.7526.7815.1616.26512.02
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (D) 7.4716.147.5436.7526.7815.1616.26512.02
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund - Dir (D) 4.4511.817.3936.73NANA12.21789.73
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund - Series 1 - Dir (D) 5.589.677.7736.73NANA12.4875.98
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (G) 7.4516.147.5636.7126.8815.2129.72512.02
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (G) 7.4516.147.5636.7126.8815.2129.72512.02
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X (D) 4.9713.905.9136.70NANA12.4443.84
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X (G) 4.9713.905.9136.70NANA12.4443.84
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.1 (G) 4.7310.573.3136.68NANA19.04267.36
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.1 (D) 4.7410.543.3336.64NANA14.79267.36
Kotak Select Focus Fund (G) 6.9712.467.9736.6326.3419.7927.847850.84
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund - Series 1 - Dir (G) 5.569.567.7236.62NANA21.0875.98
Franklin India Prima Fund - (D) 7.2712.465.3336.5732.9525.4563.024811.81
Franklin India Prima Fund - (G) 7.2712.465.3336.5732.9525.45819.444811.81
HDFC Capital Builder - Direct (D) 6.6412.278.1736.5628.60NA29.661367.66
HDFC Capital Builder - Direct (G) 6.6512.278.1736.5623.52NA242.021367.66
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) 6.4911.796.8136.5123.9218.8238.602884.22
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund (D) 4.0313.107.1236.4927.0113.0920.42574.08
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund (G) 4.0313.097.1236.4922.7113.0968.69574.08
Tata Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 4.5511.393.8236.4926.02NA30.55747.47
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 2 (D) 6.4610.697.2836.49NANA12.53463.87
Kotak Select Focus Fund (D) 6.9712.467.8536.4826.2919.7621.207850.84
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (D) 6.5011.796.8236.4423.9118.5518.162884.22
Tata Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 4.5511.393.7736.4326.06NA49.82747.47
HSBC India Opportunities Fund (D) 7.5914.465.3336.4122.1716.4925.27443.01
HSBC India Opportunities Fund (G) 7.5914.465.3336.4122.2116.5274.75443.01
HDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 3.109.825.4836.4026.06NA17.651221.38
HDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 3.109.825.4836.4026.06NA17.651221.38
Reliance Growth Fund - Inst (D) 5.8112.026.3936.3822.5112.67618.035660.46
Tata India Consumer Fund - Direct (D) 11.2720.2011.9836.24NANA12.5488.55
Tata India Consumer Fund - Direct (G) 11.2720.2011.9836.24NANA12.5488.55
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund - Direct (G) 7.5815.296.4336.2127.61NA17.04119.88
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund - Direct (D) 7.5715.286.4336.1827.64NA17.05119.88
Reliance Growth Fund - (Bonus) 5.7911.966.2936.1225.5216.50154.985660.46
Reliance Growth Fund - (D) 5.7911.966.2836.1225.4216.4568.815660.46
Reliance Growth Fund - (G) 5.7911.966.2936.1225.4116.43931.635660.46
SBI Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 3.269.322.5236.0625.84NA13.54528.42
SBI Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 3.269.322.5236.0425.82NA13.53528.42
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 2 (D) 5.0212.525.7535.99NANA12.13351.13
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (G) 5.9711.758.1135.9218.1114.8537.46641.61
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (G) 5.9711.758.1135.9218.1114.8537.46641.61
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (D) 5.9711.758.1135.9118.1014.8515.06641.61
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (D) 5.9711.758.1135.9118.1014.8515.06641.61
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund - Series 1 (D) 5.609.447.4935.88NANA12.0675.98
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (G) 5.8712.647.0635.8828.49NA38.06337.22
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (G) 5.8712.647.0635.8828.49NA38.06337.22
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund - Series 1 (G) 5.509.437.4335.85NANA20.5475.98
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (D) 5.6312.556.9135.75NANA12.3870.64
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (G) 5.6312.556.9135.75NANA12.3870.64
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (G) 5.6312.556.9135.75NANA12.3870.64
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (D) 5.6312.556.9135.75NANA12.3870.64
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) 5.1010.657.3635.7422.19NA12.9919.52
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) 5.1010.657.3635.7422.19NA12.9919.52
Tata Infrastructure Fund (D) 4.5111.253.5035.6925.4011.0827.45747.47
Tata Infrastructure Fund (G) 4.5111.253.5035.6925.4011.0848.81747.47
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) 5.0910.627.3535.6722.22NA11.9819.52
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 1 - Regular (D) 4.5711.128.8635.6725.46NA12.59258.74
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) 5.0910.627.3535.6722.22NA11.9819.52
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Reg (D) 6.3013.277.0235.66NANA11.20858.47
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Reg (G) 6.3013.277.0235.65NANA12.16858.47
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 2 - Regular (D) 6.669.276.3035.6127.76NA12.49169.68
Sahara Growth Fund - Direct (G) 6.1411.586.3635.6116.39NA135.685.35
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund - Direct (D) 5.6212.938.0635.5929.69NA18.313.87
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund - Direct (D) 6.8712.306.3435.5928.10NA24.491546.60
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund - Direct (G) 6.8712.306.3435.5928.10NA40.621546.60
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (G) 6.6210.385.7035.5824.93NA248.032027.48
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (D) 6.6410.365.7035.5824.94NA29.732027.48
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (D) 6.6410.365.7035.5824.94NA29.732027.48
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (G) 6.6210.385.7035.5824.93NA248.032027.48
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund - Direct (G) 6.2212.264.9635.5227.68NA67.30490.53
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Progressive (G) 7.2415.227.5135.4824.1115.9322.61172.21
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund - Direct (D) 6.1812.254.9535.4627.61NA26.29490.53
SBI Infrastructure Fund (D) 3.229.192.2635.3625.1710.3013.26528.42
SBI Infrastructure Fund (G) 3.229.192.2635.3625.1710.3013.25528.42
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund (D) 4.3711.586.7935.33NANA11.95789.73
HDFC Infrastructure Fund (D) 3.049.615.0535.3124.9410.2214.321221.38
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C (D) 7.4713.266.7335.31NANA11.06430.50
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (D) 6.3713.219.3235.3122.02NA23.221017.10
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C (G) 7.4713.266.7335.31NANA11.06430.50
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (G) 6.4013.249.3435.3122.04NA161.431017.10
HDFC Infrastructure Fund (G) 3.039.615.0535.3024.8810.1817.061221.38
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 2.577.278.5835.2719.06NA47.98223.79
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund (G) 4.2811.486.8035.22NANA11.94789.73
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) 6.0010.384.9835.21NANA12.02419.25
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) 6.0110.474.9835.19NANA12.87419.25
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund (D) 5.5912.837.8835.1329.2918.9418.083.87
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund (G) 5.5912.837.8835.1329.2918.9418.073.87
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund (D) 7.5715.106.0035.0626.8313.1413.08119.88
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund (G) 7.5015.025.9335.0126.8113.1316.62119.88
HDFC Capital Builder -(D) 6.5411.947.5335.0022.5217.1028.651367.66
HDFC Capital Builder -(G) 6.5411.947.5335.0022.5217.39235.111367.66
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) 9.118.096.0034.97NANA10.4265.75
Kotak Infrastructure & Economic Reform-SP (G) 6.4111.645.6234.8930.8915.7718.16179.89
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund - Direct(G) 6.5211.346.9834.8820.20NA34.9612260.36
Kotak Infrastructure & Economic Reform-SP (D) 6.4111.655.6234.8830.8915.7717.56179.89
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Plan B (G) 4.579.667.6434.8718.3514.1229.49641.61
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Plan B (D) 4.579.657.6434.8618.3414.1214.50641.61
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 4.9610.326.8834.8421.489.2011.6519.52
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 4.9610.326.8834.8421.489.2011.6519.52
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund - Direct(D) 6.5511.336.9934.8320.19NA29.4512260.36
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 4.8910.286.9334.8221.499.2112.6619.52
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 4.8910.286.9334.8221.499.2112.6619.52
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund-Inst-I (G) 6.5211.306.9934.8120.2116.1536.4412260.36
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.1011.436.2934.7031.99NA41.92147.65
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.1011.436.2934.7031.99NA41.92147.65
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.0911.386.2134.6431.94NA27.70147.65
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.0911.386.2134.6431.94NA27.70147.65
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.2011.686.1234.6030.57NA42.83438.86
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.2011.686.1234.6030.57NA42.83438.86
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 2.486.978.1334.6018.4010.4921.83223.79
HSBC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.3012.266.6334.6017.24NA29.21580.71
HSBC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.3012.266.6134.5817.28NA176.03580.71
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.1811.656.1034.5430.54NA38.80438.86
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.1811.656.1034.5430.54NA38.80438.86
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 2.466.988.1434.5218.3712.9946.61223.79
Quantum Long-Term Equity Fund (G) 4.6210.386.1634.4821.0415.7947.74671.54
Quantum Long-Term Equity Fund (D) 4.6110.366.1334.4721.0415.7848.14671.54
DSP BR Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.9210.964.8934.4523.24NA73.102212.09
DSP BR Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.9210.964.8934.4523.23NA32.262212.09
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 1 - Direct (D) 5.098.566.2834.32NANA12.18573.45
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds - Dir (D) 3.677.206.5434.2313.27NA14.4618.74
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds - Dir (G) 3.677.196.5334.2212.85NA16.4618.74
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus (G) 6.3313.018.9034.2121.0512.84156.331017.10
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus (D) 6.2813.008.8534.1821.0012.8016.241017.10
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (D) 6.7711.985.7434.1327.0719.6021.291546.60
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) 6.7711.985.7434.1327.0719.5839.401546.60
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (D) 6.5210.065.1334.1023.9117.4323.352027.48
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (D) 6.5210.065.1334.1023.9117.4323.352027.48
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) 5.519.804.3034.09NANA11.88195.38
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (G) 6.5310.065.0934.0723.9117.43240.422027.48
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (G) 6.5310.065.0934.0723.9117.43240.422027.48
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund (G) 6.0911.924.3534.0426.4821.5564.78490.53
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund (D) 6.0911.894.3434.0126.4221.4823.34490.53
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) 6.3112.555.1533.97NANA14.5341.05
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) 6.3112.555.1533.97NANA14.5341.05
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) 6.3112.555.1533.97NANA14.5341.05
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) 6.3112.555.1533.97NANA14.5341.05
AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) 8.3011.875.6833.9421.35NA21.39998.01
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (D) 7.0413.247.7633.8819.10NA19.3839.66
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (G) 7.0413.247.7633.8819.10NA19.3839.66
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) 9.5712.454.2233.86NANA11.11208.04
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) 9.5712.454.2233.86NANA11.11208.04
Tata India Consumer Fund (D) 11.0919.6410.9433.80NANA12.2888.55
Tata India Consumer Fund (G) 11.0919.6410.9433.80NANA12.2888.55
SBI Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 5.8311.8111.4533.7343.04NA35.64641.74
AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) 8.2511.865.6033.7320.99NA21.13998.01
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 6.6213.126.6633.7225.40NA28.75575.65
SBI Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 5.8311.8111.4533.7242.98NA41.03641.74
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund (D) 6.7214.018.4633.71NANA11.8631.81
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund (G) 6.7114.018.4633.71NANA11.8631.81
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.999.805.4533.7018.69NA26.11720.78
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.999.785.4433.6818.71NA26.95720.78
HSBC Equity Fund (D) 5.2312.056.2533.6516.4111.3328.10580.71
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (G) 5.4712.096.0333.63NANA11.9670.64
Kotak Balance - Direct (G) 4.108.676.6733.63NANA22.86738.66
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (D) 5.4712.096.0333.63NANA11.9670.64
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (G) 5.4712.096.0333.63NANA11.9670.64
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (D) 5.4712.096.0333.63NANA11.9670.64
HSBC Equity Fund (G) 5.2312.056.2333.6216.4511.56170.69580.71
Invesco India Contra Fund (D) 5.7112.166.1233.5826.5618.5724.62337.22
Invesco India Contra Fund (D) 5.7112.166.1233.5826.5618.5724.62337.22
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 6.6213.126.6233.57NANA26.94575.65
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) 6.4411.036.4433.5419.1015.0933.7212260.36
Reliance NRI Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.0411.588.1833.5319.29NA76.8882.14
DSP BR Equity Fund (D) 4.8610.764.5333.5222.4514.4058.772212.09
DSP BR Equity Fund (G) 4.8610.764.5333.5222.4514.4031.462212.09
Invesco India Contra Fund (G) 5.7212.166.0933.5126.5618.5736.06337.22
Invesco India Contra Fund (G) 5.7212.166.0933.5126.5618.5736.06337.22
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Regular (G) 6.0210.224.4233.51NANA12.51419.25
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (D) 6.4211.026.4233.4919.0815.1221.2212260.36
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Regular (D) 5.9910.194.3833.49NANA11.68419.25
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund (G) 6.5813.056.5533.4724.948.3328.29575.65
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund - Direct (D) 5.7211.896.2433.4518.04NA15.1535.56
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Direct (D) 7.5011.666.9033.4322.77NA19.882470.29
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Direct (Bonus) 7.5011.666.9033.4222.79NA27.632470.29
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Direct (G) 7.5011.666.9033.4222.79NA27.632470.29
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) 5.549.334.0133.37NANA12.19150.26
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund (D) 6.5813.056.5133.33NANA26.49575.65
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 5.238.394.0633.2531.80NA44.003201.99
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 5.248.394.0633.2131.82NA73.583201.99
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 -Dir (D) 4.5210.591.9033.03NANA11.8049.96
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 -Dir (G) 4.5210.591.9033.03NANA11.8049.96
Tata Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 6.6713.938.1833.0121.66NA70.72313.75
Tata Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) 6.6813.948.1933.0121.62NA29.21313.75
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds (D) 3.586.946.0332.9611.879.8613.9718.74
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds (G) 3.596.946.0332.9611.869.7415.9418.74
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund (D) 6.9713.037.3832.9418.2712.9118.8239.66
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund (G) 6.9713.037.3832.9418.2712.9118.8239.66
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.2910.855.1532.9222.13NA23.70148.76
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.2810.855.1432.9022.15NA23.71148.76
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 6.5712.046.3032.8622.63NA29.372393.50
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 6.5712.046.3032.8622.63NA51.562393.50
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 5.6711.896.2432.8417.86NA17.8835.56
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 8 (D) 8.977.695.2232.81NANA10.0865.75
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 (D) 4.5410.641.8232.77NANA11.7549.96
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 (G) 4.5410.641.8232.77NANA11.7549.96
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (D) 5.9313.056.0532.7531.85NA44.79552.09
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (G) 5.9313.056.0532.7531.87NA118.30552.09
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (Bonus) 5.9313.056.0532.74NANA108.56552.09
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund - Dir (D) 6.7812.446.4132.7118.24NA15.28144.21
Reliance NRI Equity Fund (G) 5.9911.397.8132.7018.6014.4875.0782.14
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 1 (D) 4.948.255.7032.70NANA11.68573.45
Reliance NRI Equity Fund (Bonus) 5.9911.397.8132.7018.6014.4875.0782.14
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 7.0012.307.2432.5818.36NA27.091058.24
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 7.0012.307.2432.5818.36NA27.091058.24
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Dir(D) 5.797.943.2832.58NANA10.2934.35
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Dir(G) 5.797.943.2832.58NANA10.2934.35
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.9912.307.2432.5717.98NA18.311058.24
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 7.3511.674.4432.5525.26NA65.23625.55
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 7.3511.674.4232.5325.23NA19.84625.55
Sahara Growth Fund - Direct (D) 5.9410.945.1332.5214.50NA37.465.35
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (D) 5.9310.935.3332.5129.7922.6125.89147.65
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (D) 5.9310.935.3332.5129.7922.6125.89147.65
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II - Dir (G) 5.639.642.0032.49NANA12.05258.99
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II - Dir (D) 5.639.642.0032.49NANA12.05258.99
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 4.529.317.6932.4721.4817.8524.566080.95
L&T India Special Situations Fund - Direct (G) 5.3812.969.2732.4123.07NA41.30901.28
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II (G) 5.629.631.9832.40NANA12.00258.99
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II (D) 5.629.631.9832.40NANA12.00258.99
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund (D) 5.3610.805.0132.3821.5116.3116.31148.76
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (G) 5.9410.915.3232.3629.6822.5839.43147.65
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (G) 5.9410.915.3232.3629.6822.5839.43147.65
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B - Dir (G) 9.1813.445.0932.35NANA10.16991.18
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (D) 6.0411.215.2232.3528.5023.1136.70438.86
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) 3.877.965.6032.35NANA12.0799.52
L&T India Special Situations Fund - Direct (D) 5.3812.969.2732.3523.04NA29.02901.28
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (D) 6.0411.215.2232.3528.5023.1136.70438.86
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B - Dir (D) 9.1813.445.0932.35NANA10.16991.18
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund (G) 5.4110.854.9832.3421.5116.3323.20148.76
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (G) 6.0511.185.2032.3428.5123.1140.47438.86
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (G) 6.0511.185.2032.3428.5123.1140.47438.86
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund - Inst (G) 5.3610.794.9332.3421.5116.3323.20148.76
Principal Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 2.976.645.5432.3318.3315.5325.1255.30
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 3 - Direct (D) 6.579.086.6632.31NANA12.49340.71
AXIS Focused 25 Fund (D) 8.1611.555.0432.2819.82NA17.10998.01
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(D) 5.547.653.0932.25NANA10.8357.30
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(G) 5.547.653.0932.25NANA10.8357.30
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(G) 5.547.653.0932.25NANA10.8357.30
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(D) 5.547.653.0932.25NANA10.8357.30
AXIS Focused 25 Fund (G) 8.1311.515.0132.2519.80NA20.34998.01
Sahara Growth Fund (D) 5.9110.854.9932.2014.1710.0736.975.35
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (G) 6.8110.144.3532.1721.06NA25.9456.63
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (G) 6.8110.144.3532.1721.06NA25.9456.63
Tata Dividend Yield Fund (G) 6.6213.767.8432.1620.8415.1568.77313.75
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.199.223.7232.1617.74NA179.933375.23
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Inst (Bonus) 7.4311.416.4232.1621.9716.6927.522470.29
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Inst (D) 5.209.223.7232.1617.7411.9214.493375.23
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) 4.4210.434.9632.16NANA8.2629.16
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) 4.4210.434.9632.16NANA8.2629.16
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) 4.4210.434.9632.1613.16NA8.2629.16
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) 4.4210.434.9632.1613.16NA8.2629.16
Tata Dividend Yield Fund (D) 6.6213.757.8432.1520.8415.1527.54313.75
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.199.223.7232.1517.74NA22.553375.23
Sahara Growth Fund (G) 5.9110.854.9832.1414.1310.06127.315.35
SBI Small & Midcap Fund (D) 5.7511.5210.8332.0741.2228.7829.50641.74
SBI Small & Midcap Fund (G) 5.7411.5210.8232.0741.1928.7639.22641.74
Kotak Classic Equity - Direct (D) 5.8912.316.6332.0616.10NA22.05103.11
Kotak Classic Equity - Direct (G) 5.8912.316.6332.0518.27NA41.54103.11
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(D) 5.537.623.0432.05NANA10.7357.30
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(D) 5.537.623.0432.05NANA10.7357.30
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(G) 5.537.623.0432.05NANA10.7357.30
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(G) 5.537.623.0432.05NANA10.7357.30
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.2811.224.6932.0022.07NA43.3214883.99
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.2911.234.6831.9922.06NA194.1814883.99
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (Bonus) 5.8812.895.7431.9631.8623.16106.80552.09
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (D) 5.8812.895.7431.9630.8722.6637.49552.09
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (G) 5.8812.895.7431.9630.8722.57114.73552.09
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 6 (D) 5.329.333.5231.95NANA11.48195.38
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Reg(D) 5.747.813.0331.93NANA10.1834.35
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Reg(G) 5.747.813.0331.93NANA10.1834.35
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund (G) 4.909.424.7731.9217.3813.2125.91720.78
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Regular (D) 9.4312.053.5531.91NANA10.79208.04
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Regular (G) 9.4312.053.5531.91NANA10.79208.04
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund (D) 4.899.434.7731.9017.4113.2518.45720.78
Reliance Top 200 Fund (D) 7.4111.366.3231.9021.7316.4616.532470.29
Reliance Top 200 Fund (Bonus) 7.4211.356.3131.8921.7216.4626.712470.29
Reliance Top 200 Fund (G) 7.4211.356.3131.8921.7216.4626.712470.29
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (D) 6.7910.094.2531.8320.84NA25.8056.63
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (D) 6.7910.094.2531.8320.84NA25.8056.63
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (G) 3.6111.867.9931.8023.83NA14.058.59
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) 5.528.610.6731.80NANA13.78492.79
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) 5.528.610.6731.80NANA13.78492.79
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (G) 3.6111.867.9931.8023.83NA14.058.59
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I (G) 5.528.600.6531.74NANA13.72492.79
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I (D) 5.528.600.6531.73NANA13.72492.79
Principal Large Cap Fund - Direct (Div-H) 6.029.183.7331.7018.97NA29.77296.63
Principal Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.039.193.7631.6918.99NA53.48296.63
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (D) 6.1612.064.2431.68NANA13.9841.05
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (G) 6.1612.064.2431.68NANA13.9841.05
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (D) 6.1612.064.2431.68NANA13.9841.05
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (G) 6.1612.064.2431.68NANA13.9841.05
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund (G) 5.138.083.4731.6730.5126.7070.983201.99
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund (D) 5.138.083.4631.6530.5026.7130.603201.99
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 6.0212.594.6531.5821.85NA27.46163.65
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 6.0212.594.6531.5821.85NA27.46163.65
Kotak Balance (G) 3.968.255.8531.53NANA21.80738.66
Taurus Starshare - Direct (G) 6.9211.944.6531.5317.88NA101.50192.40
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund (Bonus) 6.9412.086.8131.4917.5214.9826.341058.24
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund (D) 6.9312.086.8131.4917.5214.9917.881058.24
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund (G) 6.9412.086.8131.4917.5214.9826.341058.24
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) 6.4712.5110.3031.4524.25NA27.31256.02
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - (D) 7.2711.443.9631.4424.4616.0119.29625.55
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - (G) 7.2711.443.9731.4424.4616.0163.66625.55
L&T India Special Situations Fund (G) 5.3112.758.8731.4422.1917.0240.14901.28
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 5.1911.366.9931.4117.37NA54.922617.82
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) 5.1911.356.9931.4017.37NA17.232617.82
L&T India Special Situations Fund (D) 5.3112.758.8731.3922.1617.0128.07901.28
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 6.0312.504.6431.3621.76NA15.12163.65
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 6.0312.504.6431.3621.76NA15.12163.65
Reliance Vision Fund - Direct (D) 6.5312.016.3831.3523.62NA42.883040.82
Reliance Vision Fund - Direct (Bonus) 6.5312.016.3731.3323.66NA84.183040.82
Reliance Vision Fund - Direct (G) 6.5312.006.3731.3323.63NA496.493040.82
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund (G) 6.4611.685.6731.3121.4117.3649.682393.50
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 5 (D) 5.368.963.3331.29NANA11.79150.26
L&T Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.5212.486.0031.2822.32NA71.352814.94
Peerless Equity Fund - Direct (G) 7.4414.536.1231.2718.83NA20.3995.04
L&T Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.5212.486.0031.2722.29NA32.682814.94
Canara Robeco Infrastructure - Direct (G) 5.0511.586.1831.2529.49NA43.47129.56
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund (D) 5.129.023.3431.2417.0211.2720.863375.23
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund (G) 5.139.023.3531.2417.0211.27175.523375.23
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund (D) 6.4611.685.6731.2021.4217.3817.172393.50
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) 6.4712.5110.3031.1724.21NA19.38256.02
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 3.6611.757.7631.16NANA13.898.59
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing - Direct (G) 4.798.753.5331.1620.33NA46.8010.22
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 3.6611.757.7631.16NANA13.898.59
Canara Robeco Infrastructure - Direct (D) 5.0711.556.1431.1529.41NA31.28129.56
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 4.3010.044.4431.1512.290.728.0029.16
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 4.3010.044.4431.1512.290.728.0029.16
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 4.3010.044.4431.1512.290.728.0029.16
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 4.3010.044.4431.1512.290.728.0029.16
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 6.7612.386.3831.1420.27NA17.52144.21
UTI-Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.8810.332.4031.1033.09NA54.963567.48
UTI-Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.8810.332.4031.1033.09NA93.863567.48
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B - Dir (D) 3.776.406.4431.0627.09NA13.78120.06
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B - Dir (G) 3.746.386.4131.0327.08NA20.66120.06
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund - Direct (D) 4.989.984.1231.0023.96NA20.212008.95
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund - Direct (G) 4.989.984.1231.0023.96NA20.212008.95
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (D) 3.5811.677.6930.9721.36NA13.878.59
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (D) 3.5811.677.6930.9721.36NA13.878.59
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV - Dir (G) 6.979.954.3830.92NANA12.23126.94
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV - Dir (D) 6.979.954.3830.92NANA12.23126.94
Peerless Equity Fund - Direct (D) 7.4214.465.9830.9218.48NA15.9295.04
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund (G) 6.4212.4610.2230.9023.5515.7726.72256.02
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) 5.7611.099.2530.8822.56NA16.59455.55
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) 5.7611.099.2530.8822.50NA19.14455.55
Principal Large Cap Fund (G) 5.969.003.3930.8218.2214.2452.08296.63
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing - Direct (D) 4.778.683.3830.8020.12NA33.7610.22
Principal Large Cap Fund (Div-H) 5.949.003.3830.7618.2014.2329.45296.63
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 7 (D) 3.807.715.0130.73NANA11.7499.52
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund (D) 6.1910.934.2030.7020.9317.2225.5814883.99
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund (G) 6.1910.944.1830.7020.9217.23187.1814883.99
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity - Direct(G) 5.6810.992.1430.6623.21NA60.362766.53
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity - Direct(D) 5.6810.992.1430.6523.18NA29.242766.53
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund (G) 5.5211.395.2630.5915.9111.2516.8235.56
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund (G) 5.1311.186.6530.5816.6410.6653.532617.82
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund (D) 5.1311.186.6530.5816.6410.6415.892617.82
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (G) 6.699.763.6430.5319.5618.1624.6856.63
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (G) 6.699.763.6430.5319.5618.1624.6856.63
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (D) 6.709.743.6330.5019.5818.1716.1756.63
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (D) 6.709.743.6330.5019.5818.1716.1756.63
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund (D) 5.5411.385.3130.4815.8811.2314.4835.56
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing (D) 4.758.623.2630.4819.8317.2833.4110.22
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing (G) 4.758.623.2630.4819.8317.2946.0810.22
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B (D) 9.0513.034.3330.46NANA9.84991.18
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B (G) 9.0513.034.3330.46NANA9.84991.18
Sahara Super 20 Fund - Direct (G) 6.8710.314.0630.4414.02NA18.590.45
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 3 (D) 6.458.755.9830.41NANA12.05340.71
Reliance Vision Fund - (G) 6.4711.816.0130.3922.8113.59483.673040.82
Reliance Vision Fund - (Bonus) 6.4711.826.0130.3922.8413.6081.463040.82
Reliance Vision Fund - (D) 6.4711.826.0130.3922.8213.6041.403040.82
Reliance Vision Fund - Inst (D) 6.4611.805.9930.3822.9413.80267.043040.82
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 -Dir (G) 5.3011.005.2130.36NANA12.11130.66
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.729.653.6930.3533.10NA22.73462.66
L&T Equity Fund (D) 6.4612.285.6230.3521.4814.8329.692814.94
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.729.653.6930.3533.10NA22.73462.66
L&T Equity Fund (G) 6.4612.275.6230.3421.4914.8369.412814.94
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) 3.357.420.4330.33NANA11.73285.44
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 -Dir (D) 5.3011.095.2130.32NANA12.12130.66
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 -Dir (D) 5.3311.165.1430.31NANA11.6584.40
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 -Dir (G) 5.3311.165.1430.31NANA11.6584.40
AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 5.469.626.3130.2733.89NA23.93354.62
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund - Direct (D) 6.068.644.5830.2429.16NA48.6415588.03
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund - Direct (G) 3.349.843.6530.2336.78NA102.92935.94
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund (D) 6.4212.4610.2230.2323.3315.6418.90256.02
AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 5.489.626.3230.2333.88NA21.54354.62
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund - Direct (D) 3.349.843.6530.2336.78NA47.60935.94
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.739.663.6630.2232.56NA21.87462.66
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.739.663.6630.2232.56NA21.87462.66
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund (D) 6.7012.095.8530.2019.62NA14.18144.21
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund - Direct (G) 6.068.634.5730.1929.14NA133.6415588.03
Taurus Starshare (D) 6.9111.904.5830.1816.7112.5369.19192.40
Taurus Starshare (G) 6.9111.914.5830.1716.7112.5398.28192.40
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund (G) 6.6912.115.8430.1619.62NA17.22144.21
Canara Robeco Infrastructure (D) 4.9911.355.7130.1628.6213.8925.89129.56
Canara Robeco Infrastructure (G) 4.9911.345.7230.1428.6013.8842.32129.56
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.169.791.1130.0931.17NA29.41700.60
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund (D) 4.909.753.6830.0823.1114.4013.402008.95
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.169.791.0830.0731.19NA29.54700.60
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund (G) 4.909.743.6730.0723.1014.4019.682008.95
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (G) 3.5511.557.2730.0422.289.5413.428.59
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (G) 3.5511.557.2730.0422.289.5413.428.59
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation - Dir(B) 6.9913.476.3530.03NANA11.53612.13
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation - Dir(D) 6.9913.476.3530.03NANA11.53612.13
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation - Dir(G) 6.9913.476.3530.03NANA11.53612.13
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund - Dir (D) 5.0711.886.7229.97NANA15.29130.08
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund - Dir (G) 5.0711.886.7229.97NANA15.29130.08
Kotak Classic Equity (D) 5.7511.875.8429.9616.5213.8520.79103.11
Kotak Classic Equity (G) 5.7511.885.8429.9616.6413.9239.58103.11
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 6.569.403.4529.9618.03NA12.6260.82
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 6.569.403.4529.9618.03NA12.6260.82
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (D) 3.4711.477.1929.9422.259.5213.418.59
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (D) 3.4711.477.1929.9422.259.5213.418.59
UTI-Mid Cap Fund (D) 4.8010.071.9129.9231.9825.1351.943567.48
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (Div-Q) 3.5211.497.2529.9222.269.5312.358.59
UTI-Mid Cap Fund (G) 4.8010.071.9129.9231.9825.1490.983567.48
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (Div-Q) 3.5211.497.2529.9222.269.5312.358.59
Taurus Starshare - Direct (D) 6.9111.544.2729.9116.67NA69.28192.40
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund - Dir (D) 7.1712.484.6029.83NANA11.3671.93
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund - Dir (G) 7.1712.484.6029.83NANA11.3671.93
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund - Direct (G) 7.0812.116.5329.8314.57NA30.53103.79
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund - Direct (G) 7.0812.116.5329.8314.57NA30.53103.79
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 6.559.383.3829.7317.82NA12.5560.82
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 6.559.383.3829.7317.82NA12.5560.82
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund - Direct (D) 7.0712.086.4829.7114.51NA14.35103.79
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund - Direct (D) 7.0712.086.4829.7114.51NA14.35103.79
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.2 -Dir (D) 5.2110.914.7729.71NANA15.1559.54
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.2 -Dir (G) 5.2110.934.8029.70NANA15.9459.54
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.1 -Dir (G) 5.1610.954.8329.69NANA16.5377.42
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.9412.275.4729.6714.51NA27.57253.07
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.9412.275.4729.6714.51NA27.57253.07
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.117.153.1129.6515.22NA42.53383.07
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.117.153.1129.6515.22NA42.53383.07
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (G) 4.689.523.4029.6431.8424.2021.85462.66
Peerless Equity Fund (Div-Y) 7.3214.135.3729.64NANA16.4895.04
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.117.143.1029.6416.82NA16.40383.07
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (G) 4.689.523.4029.6431.8424.2021.85462.66
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.117.143.1029.6416.82NA16.40383.07
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (D) 4.689.513.4029.6331.8424.2020.15462.66
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (D) 4.689.513.4029.6331.8424.2020.15462.66
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund (G) 5.0511.816.5729.62NANA15.18130.08
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund (D) 5.0511.816.5729.62NANA15.18130.08
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund - Direct (D) 4.888.455.9329.6116.89NA19.214.31
HDFC Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.4610.285.3629.6012.41NA24.881172.50
HDFC Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.4510.285.3629.6012.28NA96.401172.50
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity (D) 5.6210.761.7229.5822.2716.0023.632766.53
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity (G) 5.6210.761.7229.5822.2516.0058.472766.53
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) 4.2211.784.6329.5424.76NA16.92281.54
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Dir (D) 7.3911.995.3329.52NANA11.26907.80
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Dir (G) 7.3911.995.3329.52NANA11.26907.80
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 4.2211.794.7029.4825.06NA41.50281.54
Peerless Equity Fund (D) 7.3214.135.3829.4617.1312.7415.1395.04
Peerless Equity Fund (G) 7.3214.145.3829.4617.1112.7419.3495.04
Peerless Equity Fund (Div-H) 7.3214.135.3829.45NANA17.0495.04
HDFC Large Cap Fund (G) 6.4410.255.3029.4112.1111.2895.631172.50
HDFC Large Cap Fund (D) 6.4410.255.3029.418.629.1922.341172.50
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (G) 5.4011.504.3929.38NANA11.1830.68
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (G) 5.4011.504.3929.38NANA11.1830.68
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.9112.185.3229.3114.31NA16.76253.07
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.9112.185.3229.3114.31NA16.76253.07
Invesco India Growth Fund (G) 5.8912.093.7729.2919.8415.7925.87163.65
Invesco India Growth Fund (G) 5.8912.093.7729.2919.8415.7925.87163.65
Invesco India Growth Fund (D) 5.8512.073.7529.2119.9015.8414.11163.65
Invesco India Growth Fund (D) 5.8512.073.7529.2119.9015.8414.11163.65
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (D) 5.9311.223.7029.1917.76NA34.50369.80
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (G) 5.9211.203.7129.1819.61NA88.37369.80
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.5910.985.9629.1717.99NA25.77163.68
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.5910.985.9629.1717.99NA25.77163.68
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B (D) 3.656.025.6729.1725.34NA13.03120.06
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.2 (D) 5.2010.894.6129.16NANA14.9759.54
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 5.0711.656.6829.1528.47NA15.3335.17
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 5.0711.656.6829.1528.47NA15.3335.17
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund (D) 5.6410.728.5329.1420.86NA15.68455.55
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund (G) 5.6410.728.5329.1420.83NA18.14455.55
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B (G) 3.625.995.6329.1325.33NA19.79120.06
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 (G) 5.2410.864.6929.12NANA11.84130.66
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 (D) 5.2410.864.6929.12NANA11.84130.66
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.2 (G) 5.1410.844.5829.10NANA15.7559.54
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) 6.7511.254.2429.0923.44NA114.711666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) 6.7511.254.2429.0923.44NA114.711666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) 6.7511.254.2429.0823.39NA181.161666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) 6.7511.254.2429.0823.39NA181.161666.09
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 (D) 5.2610.994.6829.07NANA11.4184.40
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 (G) 5.2610.994.6829.07NANA11.4184.40
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV (D) 6.849.583.6329.04NANA11.99126.94
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV (G) 6.849.583.6329.04NANA11.99126.94
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Direct (G) 5.008.842.2829.04NANA19.33166.12
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.1 (G) 5.0910.884.6229.03NANA16.3377.42
UTI-Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 7.5712.554.8129.0218.62NA34.04855.39
UTI-Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 7.5712.554.8129.0218.62NA54.86855.39
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Direct (D) 4.968.782.2828.98NANA11.64166.12
Reliance Quant Plus Fund (B) 7.0112.046.4028.9613.2310.0321.4829.44
Reliance Quant Plus Fund (G) 7.0112.046.4028.9613.2310.0321.4829.44
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.5510.935.8228.9517.83NA19.49163.68
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.5510.935.8228.9517.83NA19.49163.68
Reliance Quant Plus Fund (D) 7.0112.036.4028.9213.2210.0411.4529.44
AXIS Small Cap Fund (G) 5.439.385.7728.8532.44NA23.09354.62
LIC MF Equity Fund - (D) 5.087.062.8728.8414.4210.6513.60383.07
LIC MF Equity Fund - (G) 5.077.062.8728.8414.4210.6541.57383.07
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 5.0211.536.5628.8428.39NA15.2835.17
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 5.0211.536.5628.8428.39NA15.2835.17
LIC MF Equity Fund - (G) 5.077.062.8728.8414.4210.6541.57383.07
LIC MF Equity Fund - (D) 5.087.062.8728.8414.4210.6513.60383.07
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund (D) 7.0612.204.0828.82NANA11.2271.93
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund (G) 7.0612.204.0828.82NANA11.2271.93
AXIS Small Cap Fund (D) 5.399.335.7628.8232.44NA20.74354.62
Franklin India Prima Plus - Direct (D) 7.2111.375.0728.8125.75NA40.539930.34
Franklin India Prima Plus - Direct (G) 7.2111.375.0628.8125.75NA525.549930.34
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund (G) 4.888.455.9828.8030.2821.3326.874.31
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund - Direct (G) 4.878.455.9628.7630.51NA26.584.31
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund (D) 3.249.513.0228.7135.3228.3345.62935.94
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund (D) 5.968.293.9228.7127.7721.9933.4315588.03
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (D) 5.4011.494.2128.70NANA11.0730.68
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund (G) 3.249.513.0228.7035.3228.3398.93935.94
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (D) 5.4011.494.2128.70NANA11.0730.68
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 3.568.652.9628.6822.52NA37.291229.60
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 3.568.652.9628.6822.51NA174.741229.60
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund (D) 4.888.445.9728.6629.6720.7423.574.31
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 8 - Regular (D) 3.247.10-0.1728.59NANA11.47285.44
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund - Direct (G) 6.2511.613.9228.5517.59NA19.90106.70
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund (G) 5.958.283.9028.5427.7721.96128.4015588.03
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (D) 5.3911.444.1128.45NANA10.9830.68
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (G) 6.7011.123.9828.4522.8718.09178.181666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (G) 6.7011.123.9828.4522.8718.09178.181666.09
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (D) 5.3911.444.1128.45NANA10.9830.68
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (D) 6.7011.123.9828.4422.8918.1097.721666.09
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (G) 5.3811.434.1028.44NANA10.9830.68
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (D) 6.7011.123.9828.4422.8918.1097.721666.09
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (G) 5.3811.434.1028.44NANA10.9830.68
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 6.3910.544.2928.4120.09NA416.147923.30
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - Direct (D) 6.3810.544.2928.4020.09NA40.917923.30
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (D) 6.509.233.0328.4016.818.5112.1760.82
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (D) 6.509.233.0328.4016.818.5112.1760.82
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (G) 6.509.243.0328.3916.818.5112.1760.82
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (G) 6.509.243.0328.3916.818.5112.1760.82
UTI-Top 100 Fund (D) 7.5312.414.5428.3818.1213.5233.45855.39
UTI-Top 100 Fund (G) 7.5312.414.5428.3818.1213.5254.00855.39
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (D) 5.8310.953.2728.3218.7912.4635.06369.80
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (G) 5.8210.953.2628.2818.7912.4685.32369.80
Canara Robeco Balance - Direct (Div-M) 3.527.164.6428.2421.22NA80.12823.39
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund-Dir (D) 3.877.825.1328.22NANA21.521222.35
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund-Dir (G) 3.877.825.1328.22NANA23.971222.35
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund - Plan B (D) 6.5911.125.3928.1913.438.8412.37103.79
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund - Plan B (G) 6.5911.125.3828.1913.438.8425.02103.79
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund - Direct (D) 6.2311.503.7828.1917.32NA19.78106.70
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund (D) 4.049.360.3428.1829.5223.8728.06700.60
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund (G) 4.059.360.3428.1829.5223.8728.18700.60
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified - Direct (G) 5.5511.433.8928.1816.83NA102.66716.50
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plus Plan - Direct 6.2810.654.5328.1615.22NA393.78102.32
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified - Direct (D) 5.5611.443.8728.1616.80NA43.64716.50
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B - Dir (D) 4.297.212.3728.15NANA12.43349.60
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B - Dir (G) 4.297.212.3728.15NANA12.43349.60
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing - Direct (D) 4.578.102.3128.1018.18NA29.5510.22
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing - Direct (G) 4.578.102.3028.0818.17NA41.5310.22
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 2.486.017.7428.0013.19NA32.58479.96
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 2.486.007.7327.9913.18NA12.01479.96
Kotak 50 - Direct (G) 6.4811.644.0927.8720.72NA199.741207.65
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 - Direct (G) 5.139.291.9427.86NANA11.06129.83
Kotak 50 - Direct (D) 6.4811.634.0927.8620.76NA36.641207.65
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 - Direct (G) 5.139.291.9427.86NANA11.06129.83
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plus Plan 6.2610.584.3927.8314.8811.47388.94102.32
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Regular (G) 4.898.631.8327.83NANA18.88166.12
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund - Direct (G) 7.2811.624.3327.7915.68NA22.31261.09
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Regular (D) 4.928.651.8927.79NANA11.31166.12
Peerless Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 7.4414.486.0027.78NANA14.2295.04
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund - Direct (D) 7.2811.624.3327.7815.68NA20.91261.09
Sahara Super 20 Fund (D) 6.699.732.9827.7612.718.5917.880.45
Sahara Super 20 Fund (G) 6.699.732.9827.7612.728.6117.900.45
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation (B) 6.8212.955.4127.76NANA11.15612.13
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation (D) 6.8212.955.4127.76NANA11.15612.13
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation (G) 6.8212.955.4127.76NANA11.15612.13
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C - Dir (D) 3.548.082.4927.75NANA12.87495.29
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C - Dir (G) 3.548.082.4927.75NANA12.87495.29
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing (D) 4.558.022.1527.7117.8415.6829.2210.22
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing (G) 4.558.022.1527.7117.8515.6941.0310.22
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund (G) 6.9811.725.7027.6713.089.2829.15103.79
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund (D) 6.9711.715.7027.6713.079.2811.86103.79
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund (G) 6.9811.725.7027.6713.089.2829.15103.79
IDFC Imperial Equity Fund (D) 6.9711.715.7027.6713.079.2811.86103.79
SBI BlueChip Fund - Direct (D) 5.679.603.1327.6623.33NA21.8110933.61
SBI BlueChip Fund - Direct (G) 5.679.603.0827.6123.36NA33.6010933.61
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV - Direct (D) 2.148.550.2427.58NANA14.0445.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV - Direct (G) 2.148.550.2327.57NANA25.3645.00
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan - Direct (D) 8.0410.355.0627.5521.01NA18.377.05
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I - Direct (D) 2.158.860.2327.5339.06NA15.43106.96
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I - Direct (G) 2.158.860.2227.5339.39NA27.45106.96
SBI Magnum Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.536.831.0827.5219.57NA36.591712.73
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A - Dir (D) 9.4714.775.4727.51NANA10.7991.81
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A - Dir (G) 9.4714.775.4727.51NANA10.7991.81
SBI Magnum Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.536.831.0827.5019.58NA85.511712.73
SBI Contra Fund - Direct (D) 7.467.951.1927.4619.94NA25.851659.69
IDFC Equity Fund (D) 6.8311.864.6327.4412.9910.7513.95253.07
IDFC Equity Fund (G) 6.8311.864.6327.4412.9910.7826.32253.07
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund (G) 4.1011.363.8727.4423.1717.3039.19281.54
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Reg (D) 7.2411.544.4727.44NANA10.85907.80
SBI Contra Fund - Direct (G) 7.467.941.1927.4419.93NA98.541659.69
IDFC Equity Fund (D) 6.8311.864.6327.4412.9910.7513.95253.07
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Reg (G) 7.2411.544.4727.44NANA10.85907.80
IDFC Equity Fund (G) 6.8311.864.6327.4412.9910.7826.32253.07
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III - Direct (D) 2.168.690.1927.4138.34NA14.9559.14
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified (D) 5.5211.263.5427.4116.1312.5931.73716.50
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified (G) 5.5011.243.5427.4116.1812.61100.36716.50
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund (D) 4.0911.353.8527.4022.8817.1515.85281.54
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III - Direct (G) 2.158.690.1827.3938.61NA26.7359.14
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II - Direct (D) 2.168.740.2127.3738.71NA15.3371.03
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II - Direct (G) 2.158.740.2127.3639.01NA27.3171.03
Franklin India Prima Plus - (D) 7.1011.054.4627.3424.4718.1738.879930.34
Franklin India Prima Plus - (G) 7.1011.054.4627.3424.4718.17506.129930.34
SBI FMCG Fund - Direct (D) 7.6215.091.4027.3219.06NA75.22261.01
SBI FMCG Fund - Direct (G) 7.6215.081.3927.3019.05NA90.44261.01
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - (D) 6.3010.293.8227.2919.0713.1839.177923.30
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - (G) 6.3010.293.8227.2919.0713.18402.127923.30
Peerless Equity Fund (Div-Q) 7.3414.155.4027.16NANA14.3195.04
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A - Dir (D) 3.626.202.7227.1525.60NA13.57338.17
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV (D) 2.118.460.0627.15NANA13.5345.00
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund (G) 6.1911.303.3427.1516.4512.5319.20106.70
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV (G) 2.118.460.0627.14NANA24.6945.00
Taurus Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 7.4311.434.1727.1214.03NA17.150.31
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.089.803.9927.1217.22NA31.2676.37
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund (D) 7.2311.474.0427.1015.0212.5120.40261.09
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund (G) 7.2311.474.0427.1015.0212.5121.78261.09
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I (D) 2.128.770.0627.0937.76NA14.79106.96
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 4.4810.505.0527.0816.0115.6819.07163.68
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 4.4810.505.0527.0816.0115.6819.07163.68
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A - Dir (G) 3.556.132.6627.0725.57NA20.32338.17
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I (G) 2.128.760.0427.0738.04NA26.60106.96
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund (D) 6.1511.273.3827.0716.4212.5115.01106.70
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 4.4310.515.0627.0516.0115.7024.28163.68
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 4.4310.515.0627.0516.0115.7024.28163.68
Reliance Quant Plus Fund - Direct (G) 7.0712.326.9726.9813.85NA21.9829.44
Reliance Quant Plus Fund - Direct (B) 7.0712.326.9726.9813.85NA21.9829.44
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III (D) 2.138.600.0126.9737.07NA14.3859.14
Reliance Quant Plus Fund - Direct (D) 7.0712.326.9826.9713.40NA12.6529.44
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 6.5411.263.6726.9613.63NA77.13224.12
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (Bonus) 5.069.763.9126.9616.79NA16.2076.37
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 6.5411.263.6726.9613.63NA77.13224.12
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III (G) 2.128.59NA26.9537.34NA25.9959.14
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II (D) 2.138.650.0526.9437.43NA14.7271.03
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 6.5411.243.6526.9413.71NA39.59224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 6.5411.243.6526.9413.71NA39.59224.12
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II (G) 2.128.640.0326.9237.71NA26.5371.03
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.059.713.9126.9216.99NA14.3576.37
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 5.149.853.9326.9217.06NA11.6776.37
Taurus Bonanza Fund - Direct (G) 5.749.382.3726.9117.95NA68.34108.66
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 (G) 5.019.111.5826.89NANA10.90129.83
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 (G) 5.019.111.5826.89NANA10.90129.83
UTI-Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 6.5311.213.7026.8814.18NA29.18425.69
UTI-Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 6.5311.213.7026.8814.18NA57.33425.69
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (D) 4.8611.075.7126.8726.3114.4514.4535.17
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (G) 4.8611.155.7126.8726.3714.4514.4535.17
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (D) 4.8611.075.7126.8726.3114.4514.4535.17
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (G) 4.8611.155.7126.8726.3714.4514.4535.17
HDFC Index Fund-Nifty Plan - Direct 6.5711.233.6526.8414.25NA80.10185.22
IDFC Nifty Fund - Direct (D) 6.5211.193.5026.8114.19NA18.2772.03
IDFC Nifty Fund - Direct (G) 6.5211.193.5026.8114.19NA18.1172.03
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (G) 6.5511.213.5726.7713.95NA62.9413.80
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (D) 6.5511.213.5726.7713.95NA36.9913.80
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (D) 6.5511.213.5726.7713.95NA36.9913.80
UTI-Nifty Index Fund (D) 6.5311.183.6526.7714.0210.8629.00425.69
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (G) 6.5511.213.5726.7713.95NA62.9413.80
UTI-Nifty Index Fund (G) 6.5311.183.6526.7714.0210.8756.97425.69
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Regular (D) 3.428.232.1726.7520.9516.4830.091229.60
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Regular (G) 3.428.232.1726.7520.9516.48167.171229.60
Tata Index Nifty Fund - Direct 6.5511.203.5726.7313.79NA55.828.08
SBI Contra Fund (D) 7.417.810.9226.7319.2113.1120.691659.69
UTI-Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 6.1310.643.0126.7115.65NA20.154370.74
UTI-Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 6.1310.643.0126.7115.65NA52.134370.74
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 6.5111.173.6226.7114.32NA87.17229.97
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 6.5011.173.6226.71NANA11.72229.97
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 6.5111.173.6226.7114.32NA87.17229.97
SBI Contra Fund (G) 7.417.810.9226.6919.2013.1296.131659.69
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund - Direct (G) 7.1310.744.8226.6923.60NA71.252911.92
IDFC Nifty Fund (D) 6.5211.163.4526.6814.0911.3118.2072.03
IDFC Nifty Fund (G) 6.5211.163.4526.6814.0911.3118.0672.03
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund - Direct (D) 7.1310.744.8226.6823.61NA18.392911.92
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund (D) 3.777.494.5026.66NANA20.711222.35
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund (G) 3.777.494.5026.66NANA23.111222.35
HDFC Index Fund-Nifty Plan 6.5511.193.5726.6514.0710.9879.54185.22
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (Div-B) 5.039.703.7726.5716.6112.8131.1176.37
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (G) 5.039.703.7726.5716.6112.8131.1176.37
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (D) 5.109.723.8026.5616.6112.8014.2276.37
SBI Magnum Equity Fund (D) 5.466.620.6926.5318.7314.0030.921712.73
SBI Magnum Equity Fund (G) 5.466.630.7026.5318.7314.0183.131712.73
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 5.2610.183.0826.5217.72NA188.24818.17
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 5.2610.183.0826.5217.68NA46.22818.17
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 5.2610.183.0826.5217.68NA46.22818.17
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 5.2610.183.0826.5217.72NA188.24818.17
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (Div-Q) 4.999.643.7426.4716.5812.7911.3776.37
IDBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 6.5111.163.5326.4613.58NA17.12164.80
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty - Direct (D) 6.5311.133.4926.4513.93NA71.85220.29
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty - Direct (G) 6.5311.133.4926.4513.93NA71.85220.29
IDBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 6.5111.123.5026.4213.59NA16.32164.80
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (D) 2.345.596.9526.3712.3110.1711.64479.96
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (G) 2.335.596.9426.3712.3110.1731.71479.96
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B (D) 4.166.821.6326.32NANA11.98349.60
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B (G) 4.166.821.6326.32NANA11.98349.60
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Regular (G) 6.5711.153.4926.3013.8910.8585.79229.97
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Regular (G) 6.5711.153.4926.3013.8910.8585.79229.97
SBI Nifty Index Fund (D) 6.5111.123.3726.2713.0810.1538.80224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund (D) 6.5111.123.3726.2713.0810.1538.80224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund (G) 6.5111.123.3826.2613.0810.1575.75224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund (G) 6.5111.123.3826.2613.0810.1575.75224.12
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A (D) 9.3514.414.8126.24NANA10.5891.81
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A (G) 9.3514.414.8126.24NANA10.5891.81
IDFC Equity Fund - B (G) 5.499.693.5326.2313.0510.1521.46253.07
IDFC Equity Fund - B (D) 5.499.693.5326.2213.0510.1513.72253.07
SBI FMCG Fund (G) 7.5414.850.9526.1817.98NA86.83261.01
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Regular (D) 6.4611.043.3926.18NANA11.42229.97
SBI FMCG Fund (D) 7.5414.850.9526.1717.9920.1961.78261.01
SBI BlueChip Fund (D) 5.589.302.5626.1622.1818.5118.4710933.61
Kotak 50 (D) 6.3611.243.3826.1619.4214.0634.791207.65
Kotak 50 (G) 6.3611.243.3926.1619.3714.06191.881207.65
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (G) 6.5111.073.3126.1413.3810.4661.7213.80
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (D) 6.5111.073.3026.1413.3810.4636.2713.80
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (G) 6.5111.073.3126.1413.3810.4661.7213.80
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (D) 6.5111.073.3026.1413.3810.4636.2713.80
SBI BlueChip Fund (G) 5.589.302.5226.1122.2018.5432.4610933.61
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.7212.094.0426.0619.93NA20.49205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.7212.094.0426.0619.93NA20.49205.15
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(G) 5.2810.692.4426.0520.50NA24.34126.87
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(G) 5.2810.692.4426.0520.50NA24.34126.87
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (Div-Q) 6.6911.153.0626.0213.84NA15.12113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (G) 6.6911.153.0626.0213.84NA15.12113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (B) 6.6911.153.0626.0213.84NA15.12113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (Div-A) 6.6911.153.0626.0213.84NA15.12113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (Div-Hy) 6.6911.153.0626.0213.84NA15.12113.99
UTI-Mastershare - Direct (D) 6.3910.343.7725.9918.77NA32.303800.99
UTI-Mastershare - Direct (G) 6.3910.343.7725.9918.77NA100.173800.99
Tata Index Nifty Fund - Regular 6.4911.033.2625.9613.1510.2653.168.08
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty Plan(G) 6.4911.013.2725.9213.4910.4170.81220.29
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C (D) 3.427.691.7525.92NANA12.42495.29
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C (G) 3.427.691.7525.92NANA12.42495.29
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty Plan(D) 6.4911.013.2725.9213.4910.4170.81220.29
HSBC Managed Solutions Moderate Fund - Dir (G) 3.979.366.0625.91NANA14.72204.25
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3-Dir (D) 6.1110.192.6125.86NANA11.0116.75
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3-Dir (G) 6.1110.192.6125.86NANA11.0116.75
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 3.119.68-0.3825.81NANA13.26197.33
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund - Direct (B) 4.468.272.8925.8119.30NA63.2783.82
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 3.119.68-0.3825.81NANA13.26197.33
UTI-Opportunities Fund (D) 6.0710.442.6425.8114.8011.9117.914370.74
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund - Direct (G) 4.468.272.8925.8119.30NA63.2783.82
UTI-Opportunities Fund (G) 6.0710.442.6425.8114.7911.9050.564370.74
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 3.119.68-0.3825.81NANA13.26197.33
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 3.119.68-0.3825.81NANA13.26197.33
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (G) 6.4210.793.1025.7713.56NA50.3920.05
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (G) 6.4210.793.1025.7713.56NA50.3920.05
Taurus Bonanza Fund - Direct (D) 5.749.402.3725.7617.17NA65.97108.66
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 6.6911.763.7725.75NANA19.29205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 6.6911.763.7725.75NANA19.29205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.7411.793.7825.7419.98NA144.82205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.7411.793.7825.7419.98NA144.82205.15
Birla Sun Life Index Fund - Direct (G) 6.3710.963.0925.7313.23NA87.54147.50
Birla Sun Life Index Fund - Direct (D) 6.3710.963.1025.7313.44NA12.44147.50
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 - Direct (G) 1.362.755.2325.7217.68NA36.411539.61
BOI AXA Equity Fund (G) 4.999.523.4225.6815.8312.1129.9076.37
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund (D) 7.0610.524.4025.6822.7017.0117.782911.92
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund (G) 7.0610.524.4025.6822.6917.0069.212911.92
Taurus Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 6.2410.203.0225.6613.57NA16.940.31
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (D) 6.4210.793.0925.6513.53NA18.5720.05
L&T India Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-A) 4.748.746.8425.65NANA12.273329.27
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (D) 6.4210.793.0925.6513.53NA18.5720.05
BOI AXA Equity Fund (Div-B) 4.999.493.3925.6415.8212.1129.8976.37
BOI AXA Equity Fund (Div-Q) 4.959.473.3725.6215.7912.0711.6776.37
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (D) 5.8310.883.2225.6116.21NA17.76228.47
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (G) 5.8410.883.2225.6116.22NA22.52228.47
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (D) 5.8310.883.2225.6116.21NA17.76228.47
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (G) 5.8410.883.2225.6116.22NA22.52228.47
HSBC Managed Solutions Moderate Fund (D) 3.949.295.9325.59NANA14.62204.25
HSBC Managed Solutions Moderate Fund (G) 3.949.295.9325.59NANA14.62204.25
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Dir (G) 7.3210.793.1125.58NANA11.29284.43
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Dir (D) 7.3210.793.1125.58NANA11.29284.43
BOI AXA Equity Fund (D) 4.999.523.3925.5815.8412.1212.2076.37
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(D) 5.2510.732.4425.5520.40NA17.24126.87
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(D) 5.2510.732.4425.5520.40NA17.24126.87
Union Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.218.751.7625.5213.53NA16.77174.13
Union Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.218.751.7625.5213.53NA16.77174.13
Union Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.218.751.7625.5213.53NA16.77174.13
Union Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.218.751.7625.5213.53NA16.77174.13
Taurus Bonanza Fund (D) 5.719.312.2625.5216.6610.7265.03108.66
Taurus Bonanza Fund (G) 5.719.302.2425.5216.6610.7266.05108.66
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 3.486.304.8625.51NANA12.2017368.33
SBI Magnum Children Benefit Plan - Direct 1.874.206.0625.4520.47NA47.3537.45
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2-Dir (D) 6.1210.272.6125.43NANA10.3646.96
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2-Dir (G) 6.1210.272.6125.43NANA10.3646.96
Birla Sun Life Index Fund (D) 6.3510.882.9425.4013.1210.2112.31147.50
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A (D) 3.505.832.0125.3923.92NA12.82338.17
Birla Sun Life Index Fund (G) 6.3510.882.9325.3813.1210.1987.46147.50
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (Div-A) 6.6310.972.7025.3313.2810.5514.85113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (Div-Hy) 6.6310.972.7025.3313.2810.5614.85113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (Div-Q) 6.6310.972.7025.3313.2810.5614.85113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (G) 6.6310.972.7025.3313.2810.5514.85113.99
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (B) 6.6310.972.7025.3313.2810.5614.85113.99
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A (G) 3.435.761.9425.3023.89NA19.46338.17
UTI-Mastershare (D) 6.3310.133.4125.2518.1913.2431.553800.99
UTI-Mastershare (G) 6.3310.133.4125.2518.1913.2398.263800.99
UTI-Multi Cap Fund - Direct (D) 7.0811.392.6425.19NANA11.89347.22
UTI-Multi Cap Fund - Direct (G) 7.0811.392.6425.19NANA11.89347.22
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.7911.302.5225.1919.25NA21.57421.63
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.7811.242.5225.1619.25NA17.92421.63
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plan - Direct 6.5510.853.5225.1513.07NA253.6094.03
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (G) 6.4210.752.9425.1312.9810.1549.3520.05
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (G) 6.4210.752.9425.1312.9810.1549.3520.05
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (D) 6.4210.752.9425.1212.9810.1518.2020.05
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (D) 6.4210.752.9425.1212.9810.1518.2020.05
L&T India Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 5.1010.193.0325.0118.63NA16.99386.23
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plan 6.5410.813.4424.9612.8710.86251.3694.03
L&T India Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 5.1010.132.9824.9418.64NA22.77386.23
Taurus Nifty Index Fund (D) 6.1910.062.7324.9412.8810.0616.520.31
Taurus Nifty Index Fund (G) 6.1910.062.7324.9412.8810.0716.520.31
IDBI Nifty Index Fund (G) 6.4010.812.8924.9212.6410.0016.64164.80
IDBI Nifty Index Fund (D) 6.4010.812.8924.9112.6410.0015.86164.80
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (G) 6.4610.230.3724.9015.49NA27.031828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (D) 6.4610.230.3724.9015.49NA22.751828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (D) 6.4610.230.3724.9015.49NA22.751828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (G) 6.4610.230.3724.9015.49NA27.031828.89
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 6.9610.711.1524.8817.56NA28.11152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 6.9610.711.1524.8817.56NA28.11152.96
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund (B) 4.398.072.5224.8718.4616.4861.3383.82
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund (G) 4.398.072.5224.8718.4616.4861.3383.82
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 6.9110.711.1324.8217.53NA20.57152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 6.9110.711.1324.8217.53NA20.57152.96
SBI Magnum Children Benefit Plan 1.844.135.7624.7019.5313.6745.7637.45
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - Direct (D) 4.9312.21-0.3124.6817.03NA86.60277.31
UTI-Multi Cap Fund (D) 7.0411.272.4224.64NANA11.74347.22
UTI-Multi Cap Fund (G) 7.0411.272.4224.64NANA11.74347.22
Tata Index Sensex Fund - Direct 6.5610.803.3424.6212.42NA71.626.95
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - Direct (G) 4.9312.12-0.3924.5817.00NA183.65277.31
HSBC Dynamic Fund - Direct (G) 4.579.733.0324.5014.00NA15.6344.66
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (D) 6.4410.150.2124.5015.1712.6822.461828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (G) 6.4410.150.2024.5015.1812.6826.701828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (D) 6.4410.150.2124.5015.1712.6822.461828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (G) 6.4410.150.2024.5015.1812.6826.701828.89
HSBC Dynamic Fund - Direct (D) 4.579.733.0324.5014.00NA15.6344.66
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Direct (D) 7.0411.391.8324.49NANA11.57385.72
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Direct (G) 7.0411.391.8324.49NANA11.57385.72
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Direct (G) 4.199.560.7824.49NANA11.69118.52
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Direct (D) 4.199.560.7824.49NANA11.69118.52
LIC MF Growth Fund (D) 5.7210.622.7724.4415.2512.2616.05228.47
LIC MF Growth Fund (G) 5.7210.612.7724.4415.2512.2621.83228.47
LIC MF Growth Fund (D) 5.7210.622.7724.4415.2512.2616.05228.47
LIC MF Growth Fund (G) 5.7210.612.7724.4415.2512.2621.83228.47
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (D) 5.129.732.2324.4316.1113.3042.62818.17
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (G) 5.129.732.2324.4316.1113.44179.45818.17
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (D) 5.129.732.2324.4316.1113.3042.62818.17
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (G) 5.129.732.2324.4316.1113.44179.45818.17
Union Small & Midcap Fund (D) 3.039.38-0.9224.42NANA12.94197.33
Union Small & Midcap Fund (G) 3.039.38-0.9224.42NANA12.94197.33
Union Small & Midcap Fund (G) 3.039.38-0.9224.42NANA12.94197.33
Union Small & Midcap Fund (D) 3.039.38-0.9224.42NANA12.94197.33
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (B) 6.408.961.9024.3019.57NA78.519573.87
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 6.408.961.9024.3019.57NA78.519573.87
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 6.408.951.9024.2919.59NA36.909573.87
Union Equity Fund (G) 5.188.631.3724.2712.6010.5916.23174.13
Union Equity Fund (G) 5.188.631.3724.2712.6010.5916.23174.13
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 (G) 1.252.424.5924.2416.5913.4235.231539.61
Union Equity Fund (D) 5.128.561.3424.2312.5810.5812.93174.13
Union Equity Fund (D) 5.128.561.3424.2312.5810.5812.93174.13
UTI-Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.509.820.3424.2119.20NA88.045019.42
UTI-Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.509.820.3424.2119.20NA112.105019.42
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 (Div-M) 1.252.414.5624.1616.5413.3814.851539.61
L&T India Large Cap Fund (D) 5.039.992.6624.1017.8012.9616.13386.23
L&T India Large Cap Fund (G) 5.039.932.6024.0317.8212.9722.14386.23
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (G) 6.5811.393.1124.0318.5914.2728.85205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (G) 6.5811.393.1124.0318.5914.2728.85205.15
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (D) 6.9310.510.8223.9816.8013.7518.51152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (G) 6.8910.510.7723.9816.7913.9027.45152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (D) 6.9310.510.8223.9816.8013.7518.51152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (D) 6.9310.510.8223.9816.8013.7518.51152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (G) 6.8910.510.7723.9816.7913.9027.45152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (G) 6.8910.510.7723.9816.7913.9027.45152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan B (D) 6.8910.490.7923.9816.8013.8927.92152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan B (D) 6.8910.490.7923.9816.8013.8927.92152.96
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (D) 5.785.790.3123.9624.78NA31.801749.77
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (G) 5.785.790.3123.9624.76NA106.931749.77
Canara Robeco India Opportunities (G) 4.139.340.5223.96NANA11.59118.52
Canara Robeco India Opportunities (D) 4.139.340.5223.96NANA11.59118.52
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan C (D) 6.8710.480.7723.9616.7813.9022.25152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan C (D) 6.8710.480.7723.9616.7813.9022.25152.96
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (D) 5.1210.211.4823.9418.5614.0116.41126.87
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Reg (D) 7.1610.472.5023.94NANA11.08284.43
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund (G) 5.6410.781.8523.9418.35NA20.97421.63
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan B (G) 6.9010.490.8023.9416.7913.8927.59152.96
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (D) 5.1210.211.4823.9418.5614.0116.41126.87
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan B (G) 6.9010.490.8023.9416.7913.8927.59152.96
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan C (G) 6.9110.510.7823.9416.8013.8927.23152.96
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Reg (G) 7.1610.472.5023.94NANA11.08284.43
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan C (G) 6.9110.510.7823.9416.8013.8927.23152.96
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund (D) 5.6610.781.8823.9218.35NA17.37421.63
AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 5.618.970.2923.8927.18NA27.691158.79
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (D) 6.5611.333.0323.8918.4814.2218.68205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (D) 6.5611.333.0323.8918.4814.2218.68205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (G) 6.5911.323.0223.8818.5214.24138.35205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (G) 6.5911.323.0223.8818.5214.24138.35205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (Bonus) 6.5811.292.9923.8718.5214.2318.63205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (Bonus) 6.5811.292.9923.8718.5214.2318.63205.15
Tata Index Sensex Fund - Regular 6.5010.633.0223.8711.829.8870.186.95
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Regular (G) 7.0011.251.5823.86NANA11.47385.72
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Regular (D) 7.0011.251.5823.86NANA11.47385.72
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (G) 5.1310.171.5023.8418.5513.9922.96126.87
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (G) 5.1310.171.5023.8418.5513.9922.96126.87
AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 5.598.970.2623.7927.16NA23.801158.79
Sundaram Select Focus - Inst (D) 7.0211.404.3223.7214.3410.0712.83427.51
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (Div-A) 6.5110.693.4223.7111.97NA14.394.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (Div-Hy) 6.5110.693.4223.7111.97NA14.394.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (Div-Q) 6.5110.693.4223.7111.97NA14.394.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (G) 6.5110.693.4223.7111.97NA14.394.68
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - (D) 4.9311.98-0.6823.7116.2017.6864.31277.31
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - (G) 4.9311.99-0.6823.7116.2317.70178.71277.31
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3 (D) 5.959.721.7323.71NANA10.6916.75
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3 (G) 5.959.721.7323.71NANA10.6916.75
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (B) 6.5110.693.4223.7111.97NA14.394.68
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(D) 6.4910.602.8523.6711.87NA18.4615.27
Sundaram Select Focus - Direct (D) 7.0211.384.3023.6714.38NA12.65427.51
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(D) 6.4910.602.8523.6711.87NA18.4615.27
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(G) 6.5010.622.8823.6611.91NA54.9815.27
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(G) 6.5010.622.8823.6611.91NA54.9815.27
Sundaram Select Focus - Direct (G) 7.0211.384.2923.6514.41NA136.38427.51
Sundaram Select Focus - Inst (G) 7.0211.384.2923.6514.2910.05139.40427.51
UTI-Equity Fund (D) 6.469.680.0923.6418.7214.9386.675019.42
HSBC Dynamic Fund (D) 4.519.532.6723.6313.208.8815.1844.66
HSBC Dynamic Fund (G) 4.519.532.6723.6313.208.8815.1844.66
UTI-Equity Fund (G) 6.469.680.0923.6318.7214.92110.465019.42
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 5.929.971.5323.5819.69NA25.51290.85
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 - Direct (Div-M) 1.362.745.2223.5817.00NA19.401539.61
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 5.929.971.5323.5819.69NA25.51290.85
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Inst (G) 6.358.801.6023.5418.9016.2720.249573.87
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 5.409.453.6023.45NANA24.77974.31
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-A) 5.409.453.6023.45NANA24.77974.31
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 5.409.453.6023.45NANA24.77974.31
Sundaram Select Focus - (D) 6.9711.324.1923.4013.919.6112.43427.51
Sundaram Select Focus - (G) 6.9711.324.1923.4013.919.62134.18427.51
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2 (D) 5.989.821.7823.31NANA10.0246.96
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2 (G) 5.989.821.7823.31NANA10.0246.96
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund (G) 6.338.741.5023.2918.6616.0476.079573.87
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund (B) 6.338.741.5023.2918.6616.0476.079573.87
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund (D) 6.338.741.5023.2918.6616.0430.979573.87
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 4.807.225.2223.1517.91NA63.73106.70
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 4.807.225.2223.1517.91NA63.73106.70
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (Div-Hy) 6.4810.543.0923.1011.5010.0814.164.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (Div-Q) 6.4810.543.0923.1011.5010.0814.164.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (G) 6.4810.543.0923.1011.5010.0814.164.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (B) 6.4810.543.0923.1011.5010.0514.164.68
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (Div-A) 6.4810.543.0923.1011.5010.0814.164.68
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 5.929.961.3923.0619.10NA15.63290.85
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 5.929.961.3923.0619.10NA15.63290.85
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund - Direct (G) 4.867.916.1423.0321.94NA19.60640.77
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund - Direct (G) 4.867.916.1423.0321.94NA19.60640.77
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 4.807.205.1923.0017.79NA23.36106.70
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1-Dir (G) 9.3311.641.8623.00NANA9.5221.62
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1-Dir(D) 9.3311.641.8623.00NANA9.5221.62
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 4.807.205.1923.0017.79NA23.36106.70
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (D) 6.4910.582.7122.9911.329.7418.4415.27
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (D) 6.4910.582.7122.9911.329.7418.4415.27
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (G) 6.4910.572.7022.9811.319.7453.7915.27
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (G) 6.4910.572.7022.9811.319.7453.7915.27
Escorts Growth Plan (G) 4.718.862.9022.9426.1516.34140.115.55
Escorts Growth Plan - Direct (D) 4.718.862.8922.9320.52NA18.885.55
Escorts Growth Plan - Direct (G) 4.718.862.8922.9326.30NA140.725.55
Escorts Growth Plan (D) 4.718.862.8922.9325.9616.1218.705.55
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund (D) 5.715.58-0.1022.8923.7118.6523.121749.77
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund (G) 5.715.58-0.1022.8923.7118.65103.271749.77
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A -Dir(D) 3.996.263.1322.80NANA14.04224.24
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A -Dir(G) 3.996.263.1322.80NANA15.26224.24
JM Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.339.213.2922.7019.21NA59.95974.31
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-H) 5.329.173.2322.62NANA24.60974.31
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (D) 5.889.861.2022.5918.3713.6515.00290.85
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (D) 5.889.861.2022.5918.3713.6515.00290.85
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (G) 5.889.851.1922.5718.3713.6524.41290.85
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (G) 5.889.851.1922.5718.3713.6524.41290.85
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.849.852.0422.5423.86NA33.845689.73
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.849.852.0522.5423.87NA80.345689.73
AXIS Midcap Fund (G) 5.498.62-0.3022.3525.4720.8826.331158.79
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund (G) 4.817.765.8322.3421.30NA19.23640.77
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund (G) 4.817.765.8322.3421.30NA19.23640.77
AXIS Midcap Fund (D) 5.508.63-0.3222.3325.5020.8920.511158.79
JM Equity Fund - (Div-A) 5.359.323.1522.32NANA23.90974.31
IDFC Equity Opportunity - Series 2 - Dir (D) 4.36-3.692.4921.85NANA11.91350.37
Escorts Infrastructure Fund - Direct - Direct (D) 5.6110.856.8921.8221.67NA7.281.75
Escorts Infrastructure Fund - Direct - Direct (G) 5.6010.846.8621.7921.55NA7.261.75
Escorts Infrastructure Fund (D) 5.6110.846.8721.7921.473.987.221.75
Escorts Infrastructure Fund (G) 5.6110.846.8721.7921.504.067.251.75
JM Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.258.922.9121.7718.63NA24.15974.31
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (D) 3.756.994.3121.7411.58NA18.79786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (G) 3.756.994.3121.7411.58NA31.38786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (D) 3.756.994.3121.7411.58NA18.79786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (G) 3.756.994.3121.7411.58NA31.38786.58
UTI-Retirement Benefit Pension Plan - Direct 2.274.285.8221.6714.98NA23.812089.03
IDFC Equity Opportunity - Series 2 (D) 4.35-3.732.4121.67NANA11.62350.37
IDFC Premier Equity Fund (D) 4.789.641.6621.6322.9818.5432.975689.73
IDFC Premier Equity Fund (G) 4.789.641.6621.6322.9819.0278.025689.73
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (D) 4.716.834.5621.6216.4912.8720.01106.70
Reliance NRI Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.041.56-1.5321.5815.62NA26.8882.14
BNP Paribas Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.7811.000.0921.5020.64NA73.861196.15
BNP Paribas Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.7911.000.1221.4517.84NA17.151196.15
JM Equity Fund - (Div-M) 5.249.022.8221.32NANA23.70974.31
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A (D) 3.875.882.3921.05NANA13.49224.24
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A (G) 3.875.882.3921.05NANA14.70224.24
JM Equity Fund - (Div-Q) 5.238.902.5820.94NANA23.63974.31
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (D) 3.686.773.9120.9210.917.8918.24786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (D) 3.686.773.9120.9210.917.8918.24786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (G) 3.686.773.9120.9110.917.8930.56786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (G) 3.686.773.9120.9110.917.8930.56786.58
UTI-Retirement Benefit Pension Plan 2.214.115.4820.9014.3211.2023.272089.03
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Conservat-Dir (G) 1.523.345.3720.9015.04NA18.1684.68
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 3.706.754.0520.88NANA12.33411.44
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 3.746.784.0920.84NANA11.65411.44
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1 (G) 9.1611.130.9420.75NANA9.1821.62
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1 (D) 9.1611.130.9420.75NANA9.1821.62
JM Equity Fund - (D) 5.198.782.4520.6317.6211.1423.29974.31
JM Equity Fund - (G) 5.198.782.4520.6317.6211.1457.21974.31
JM Equity Fund - (Div-H) 5.198.782.4520.61NANA13.83974.31
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Plan B (D) 5.058.581.3820.3623.4818.4226.135689.73
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Plan B (G) 5.058.581.3820.3523.4718.4157.535689.73
BNP Paribas Equity Fund (G) 6.6910.64-0.5320.0319.4215.5670.941196.15
BNP Paribas Equity Fund (D) 6.6910.65-0.5519.9616.5413.9216.421196.15
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) - Direct 1.793.524.7419.8816.83NA20.643582.62
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) 1.773.484.6519.6916.6913.2220.543582.62
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (D) 6.5411.373.1219.5117.1213.4013.53205.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (D) 6.5411.373.1219.5117.1213.4013.53205.15
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 6.037.681.9519.5017.24NA21.4515.96
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 6.037.681.9519.5017.24NA21.4515.96
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund (D) 3.656.463.4519.49NANA11.36411.44
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund (G) 3.626.463.5319.46NANA12.03411.44
AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.269.06NA19.3916.35NA21.061942.67
AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.289.01NA19.3816.28NA15.241942.67
Reliance NRI Equity Fund (D) 5.990.10-3.1119.2614.4512.0023.6082.14
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Conservative (G) 1.392.964.5919.2213.5510.6317.2684.68
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (G) 5.977.591.7319.0416.7411.2121.1315.96
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (D) 5.987.591.7719.0416.7811.2421.2615.96
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (G) 5.977.591.7319.0416.7411.2121.1315.96
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (D) 5.987.591.7719.0416.7811.2421.2615.96
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (G) 5.957.531.7619.0116.7911.2220.8515.96
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (G) 5.957.531.7619.0116.7911.2220.8515.96
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 6.007.671.4118.9017.04NA17.7515.96
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 6.007.671.4118.9017.04NA17.7515.96
Tata Young Citizens Fund - Direct 2.945.724.4718.8316.12NA24.12207.53
UTI-CRTS - Direct (D) 1.582.795.2118.5213.58NA150.79511.16
UTI-CRTS - Direct (G) 1.582.795.2118.5213.58NA329.51511.16
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (D) 5.947.561.1518.3616.5211.0817.4215.96
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (D) 5.947.561.1518.3616.5211.0817.4215.96
AXIS Equity Fund (G) 6.228.80-0.4918.2515.0813.9020.151942.67
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Study Plan - Direct 0.431.384.2318.1718.31NA65.7497.77
AXIS Equity Fund (D) 6.128.73-0.5518.1215.0513.9014.571942.67
UTI-CRTS (G) 1.522.634.9317.9813.0911.77324.25511.16
UTI-CRTS (D) 1.522.624.9317.9713.0911.77147.93511.16
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Study Plan 0.611.434.1517.8617.5115.4763.6897.77
Escorts Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 1.183.56-1.0317.6915.26NA18.292.03
Tata Young Citizens Fund 2.845.413.8717.4214.7411.6023.11207.53
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.536.62-0.8317.31NANA17.89481.41
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.536.66-0.8017.24NANA15.85481.41
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) -2.27-3.133.8317.02NANA11.582177.51
Franklin India Pension Plan - (D) 1.431.121.2316.9316.1812.5717.74392.20
Franklin India Pension Plan - (G) 1.431.121.2316.9316.1812.57110.96392.20
SBI Magnum Global Fund - Direct (G) 3.263.28-0.4616.7624.48NA143.922896.08
Taurus Ethical Fund - Direct (G) 3.397.04-1.2716.6815.72NA42.1228.50
SBI Magnum Global Fund - Direct (D) 3.263.20-0.5316.6724.48NA56.182896.08
Taurus Ethical Fund - Direct (B) 3.377.05-1.2916.54-20.19NA13.8128.50
Taurus Ethical Fund - Direct (D) 3.377.00-1.2916.4915.57NA28.2628.50
UTI-Unit Linked Insurance Plan - Direct 2.233.532.5316.3913.82NA22.393522.77
UTI-MNC Fund - Direct (D) 3.919.77-0.1316.0827.34NA89.771934.99
UTI-MNC Fund - Direct (G) 3.919.77-0.1316.0727.34NA162.421934.99
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund (D) 3.346.02-1.5716.06NANA15.49481.41
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund (G) 3.436.12-1.5216.04NANA17.51481.41
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - Direct (D) 3.388.013.7015.9822.51NA37.60123.45
Sundaram Equity Plus - Direct (G) 4.646.870.1615.948.28NA14.4244.59
Sundaram Equity Plus - Direct (D) 4.646.870.1615.938.30NA12.2344.59
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - Direct (G) 3.388.013.7115.9322.59NA124.90123.45
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 2.154.842.6715.75NANA11.49374.95
UTI-Unit Linked Insurance Plan 2.183.372.2215.7113.2010.6021.913522.77
SBI Magnum Global Fund (G) 3.193.07-0.9115.6123.3919.76139.202896.08
Taurus Ethical Fund - (G) 3.316.83-1.6915.5714.8712.8540.8328.50
Taurus Ethical Fund - (B) 3.316.83-1.6915.5714.8712.8540.8328.50
Taurus Ethical Fund - (D) 3.306.82-1.6815.5414.8612.8527.5828.50
SBI Magnum Global Fund (D) 3.192.99-0.9915.5123.3519.7446.502896.08
Sahara Super 20 Fund - Direct (D) NANANA15.499.24NA16.360.45
UTI-Mahila Unit Plan - Direct (D) 1.963.083.3315.4613.36NA34.50192.32
UTI-Mahila Unit Plan - Direct (G) 1.963.083.3315.4613.35NA34.49192.32
Birla Sun Life Income Plus - Dir (Div-Q) -3.00-4.822.3315.4011.36NA13.432271.03
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Flexi) -1.04-1.335.7915.40NANA11.591396.37
Birla Sun Life Income Plus - Dir (G) -3.00-4.822.3315.3911.35NA74.152271.03
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund - Direct (D) 4.45-0.74-5.6715.3616.13NA25.9283.82
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 - Direct (G) -1.38-1.912.9215.3212.48NA31.52292.66
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 - Direct (Div-M) -1.38-1.922.8915.2612.44NA13.88292.66
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund - Dir(G) 3.227.410.7915.2119.88NA50.00643.07
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (G) 3.337.843.3515.2021.7720.32121.76123.45
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (G) 3.337.843.3515.2021.7720.32121.76123.45
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund - Dir(D) 3.217.410.7815.1919.87NA35.96643.07
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (D) 3.317.813.3115.1821.7820.3127.46123.45
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (D) 3.317.813.3115.1821.7820.3127.46123.45
Sundaram Equity Plus (D) 4.586.69-0.1815.077.425.0611.8844.59
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.281.043.2915.0612.17NA51.57266.44
Sundaram Equity Plus (G) 4.586.68-0.1915.067.395.0414.0244.59
UTI-Mahila Unit Plan (D) 1.932.983.1315.0312.959.7933.81192.32
UTI-Mahila Unit Plan (G) 1.932.983.1315.0312.959.7933.81192.32
Quantum Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -2.26-2.394.6914.99NANA12.0756.98
UTI-MNC Fund (D) 3.849.53-0.5914.9926.2219.7386.541934.99
UTI-MNC Fund (G) 3.849.53-0.5914.9926.2219.71156.971934.99
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (Div-Q) -0.370.174.9014.968.55NA11.07124.95
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.271.023.2414.9212.08NA15.47266.44
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.261.003.2114.8811.81NA15.09266.44
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - Dir (Div-M) 0.05-0.841.5714.8513.58NA14.52451.04
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 (G) -1.44-2.032.6914.8412.0210.2330.98292.66
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 (Div-M) -1.44-2.052.6614.7911.9910.2013.19292.66
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) 5.328.103.0114.737.98NA12.63379.52
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (G) 5.328.103.0114.737.98NA12.63379.52
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (D) -2.22-3.592.4014.71NANA11.982518.50
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (D) 5.318.063.0114.667.91NA12.63333.32
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (G) 5.318.063.0114.667.91NA12.63333.32
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -1.37-2.104.6314.6212.08NA17.59352.51
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) -1.37-2.104.6314.6112.08NA11.70352.51
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.37-2.154.5814.5812.05NA11.30352.51
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) -1.00-1.324.6614.4212.47NA13.2233.14
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) -1.00-1.324.6614.4112.38NA15.9333.14
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (Div-Q) -3.06-5.011.9114.4010.518.6412.962271.03
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Dir(D) 1.583.204.0214.40NANA12.8939.71
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Dir(G) 1.583.204.0214.40NANA13.6439.71
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (Displine Advant Plan) -3.06-5.011.9114.3910.518.6518.162271.03
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (G) -3.06-5.011.9114.3910.518.6472.002271.03
UTI-Bond Fund (Flexi) -1.34-1.945.0414.30NANA11.441886.54
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) -2.87-4.571.3914.2111.63NA29.2315609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -2.87-4.601.3514.1711.67NA10.7815609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) -2.87-4.581.3714.1511.60NA11.1715609.04
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund (D) 3.187.220.3914.1319.0123.1525.99643.07
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund (G) 3.197.250.3914.1318.9923.1248.54643.07
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-A) -2.25-3.633.1414.059.90NA1687.50360.06
AXIS Income Fund - Direct (G) -0.14-0.144.8314.0512.00NA16.20223.85
AXIS Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -0.14-0.144.8314.0412.03NA11.17223.85
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - (G) NA-0.991.2113.9712.7010.8049.28451.04
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) NA-0.991.2113.9612.7010.8014.01451.04
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (G) -1.67-2.543.8513.9311.26NA28.74422.42
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.944.623.6713.929.35NA32.4519.19
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.180.762.7813.8710.989.5514.77266.44
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) -1.67-2.553.8213.8511.20NA9.90422.42
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.67-2.583.7813.8311.30NA9.96422.42
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F - Direct (Div-A) 2.373.873.4213.81NANA11.8134.13
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F - Direct (Div-H) 2.373.873.4113.81NANA12.4234.13
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F - Direct (G) 2.373.873.4113.81NANA13.0334.13
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan (Growth) 0.180.752.7113.7910.989.5649.46266.44
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.180.752.7013.7810.719.3914.41266.44
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H - Direct (Div-H) 2.263.733.4013.72NANA12.3428.78
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H - Direct (G) 2.263.733.3913.72NANA12.8528.78
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) -0.92-1.594.3613.6911.41NA11.95108.81
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund-Dir(G) 2.574.163.8513.6610.07NA20.5222.06
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - Direct (D) 2.216.84-3.0013.6030.79NA208.283184.74
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - Direct (G) 2.216.84-3.0013.6030.79NA614.113184.74
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (D) 5.237.802.4513.586.96NA12.26379.52
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (G) 5.237.802.4413.586.96NA12.26379.52
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (G) -1.07-1.604.1413.5711.49NA15.3633.14
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Reg Plan A (G) -1.69-2.623.6813.5710.689.6019.17422.42
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (D) -1.07-1.604.1413.5711.49NA12.6633.14
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Hy) -1.45-2.314.1713.5510.729.1811.14352.51
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -1.45-2.314.1713.5510.729.1616.73352.51
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Reg Plan A (Div-Q) -1.69-2.653.6313.5110.779.879.95422.42
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (D) 5.217.762.4513.506.89NA12.27333.32
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (G) 5.217.762.4513.506.89NA12.27333.32
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) -1.45-2.374.1113.4810.709.1410.69352.51
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) -2.92-4.721.0713.4710.949.8628.5815609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) -2.92-4.721.0713.4710.949.8619.7715609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) -2.92-4.721.0713.4710.949.8628.5815609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) -2.92-4.721.0713.47NANA12.4215609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) -2.93-4.741.0413.4010.909.8311.0315609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) -2.93-4.741.0413.4010.909.8311.0315609.04
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F (Div-A) 2.343.773.2313.39NANA11.7334.13
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F (Div-H) 2.343.773.2313.39NANA12.1934.13
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F (G) 2.343.773.2313.39NANA12.7034.13
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) -2.92-4.771.0013.3510.889.3910.5115609.04
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) -2.92-4.771.0013.3510.889.3910.5115609.04
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H (G) 2.233.643.2113.31NANA12.5328.78
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H (Div-A) 2.233.643.2113.31NANA11.6728.78
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H (Div-H) 2.233.643.2113.31NANA12.0228.78
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K - Direct (Div-A) 2.343.593.2213.30NANA11.2525.57
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K - Direct (G) 2.343.593.2113.29NANA12.1125.57
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K - Direct (Div-H) 2.343.593.2013.28NANA11.6025.57
AXIS Income Fund (Div-H) -0.19-0.294.5313.2110.89NA11.29223.85
AXIS Income Fund (G) -0.19-0.294.5313.2110.89NA15.60223.85
AXIS Income Fund (Div-Q) -0.19-0.294.5213.2010.89NA10.67223.85
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) -1.68-2.893.2413.168.35NA9.90422.42
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Reg(D) 1.502.953.4913.08NANA12.5139.71
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) -0.60-2.295.2913.08NANA12.894855.09
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Reg(G) 1.502.953.4913.07NANA13.1539.71
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-H) 1.874.413.2413.078.557.0311.5419.19
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-M) -1.72-2.723.4313.0610.658.699.90422.42
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (G) -1.73-2.733.4213.0210.479.7528.05422.42
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-HY) -1.73-2.733.3913.0210.479.9510.39422.42
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Dir(D) 0.992.683.3713.00NANA12.9128.77
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Dir(G) 0.992.683.3713.00NANA12.9128.77
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Q) -1.73-2.763.3712.9710.5410.009.94422.42
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K (G) 2.313.503.0312.88NANA11.8625.57
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K (Div-A) 2.313.503.0212.87NANA11.1425.57
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K (Div-H) 2.313.503.0212.87NANA11.3525.57
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-W) -1.73-2.733.4312.7910.419.299.88422.42
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - Dir (Div-Q) 0.05-0.83-0.3512.6912.85NA14.10451.04
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) -0.050.524.7812.6810.33NA18.05149.71
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (Div-M) -0.68-0.704.1112.63NANA10.80890.54
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (D) 2.483.913.3512.569.047.6610.6222.06
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (G) 2.483.903.3512.569.057.6519.7522.06
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund - Direct (G) 1.152.582.3712.499.91NA16.8923.94
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Dir(D) 1.042.312.7112.44NANA12.4746.40
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Dir(G) 1.042.312.7112.44NANA12.4746.40
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund (D) 4.39-2.74-7.7412.3814.4014.0121.1483.82
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.040.524.7612.359.70NA10.65149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) -0.050.514.7612.3410.00NA11.35149.71
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (G) 0.211.115.1512.25NANA1294.34247.03
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (D) 2.126.55-3.5612.2329.4222.03147.763184.74
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (G) 2.126.55-3.5712.2329.4222.03591.923184.74
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (D) 2.126.55-3.5612.2329.4222.03147.763184.74
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (G) 2.126.55-3.5712.2329.4222.03591.923184.74
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct(Div-H) -0.87-0.943.7912.22NANA10.683860.64
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 2.534.173.4112.11NANA12.0334.88
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 2.534.163.4012.11NANA12.0834.88
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (G) 4.966.562.9212.02NANA11.80286.60
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (D) -0.490.274.1612.0111.12NA15.359737.95
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-H) -0.490.274.1612.0111.11NA11.669737.95
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) -0.490.274.1512.0111.11NA10.469737.95
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (G) -0.490.274.1512.0111.11NA20.729737.95
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.010.664.7412.00NANA12.025738.27
Tata Ethical Fund - Direct (D) 5.247.56-1.4411.9916.21NA82.07472.13
Tata Ethical Fund - Direct (G) 5.247.56-1.4411.9916.23NA136.49472.13
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Dir(G) 1.142.873.4311.95NANA13.1564.25
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Dir(D) 1.142.873.4311.94NANA12.3764.25
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Reg(D) 0.912.442.8811.90NANA12.5028.77
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Reg(G) 0.912.442.8811.90NANA12.5028.77
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.271.275.0111.82NANA12.736547.29
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) -0.120.364.4911.819.468.7620.31149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (G) -0.100.344.4511.819.538.9617.61149.71
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.894.372.0611.81NANA11.65422.50
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) -0.110.374.4911.819.168.0110.05149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-M) -0.100.354.4511.809.228.1810.05149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) -0.120.364.4911.809.468.7611.19149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) -0.120.354.4811.799.468.7510.13149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-A) -0.100.344.4511.799.526.8211.20149.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-Q) -0.100.334.4411.789.528.9510.13149.71
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) 3.915.083.2511.74NANA11.3494.05
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) NA-0.99-0.7611.7411.9610.3613.61451.04
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.884.352.0211.74NANA10.76422.50
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 0.170.854.9311.65NANA13.081624.71
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.170.854.9311.64NANA10.101624.71
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (Div-H) -0.290.134.2411.63NANA12.079428.18
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) -0.120.434.4411.50NANA11.145816.41
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (D) -0.120.434.4411.50NANA10.595816.41
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) 0.070.654.9211.48NANA12.011597.01
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) 0.060.654.9211.48NANA12.011597.01
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-D) -1.73-3.082.5411.489.277.779.84422.42
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) 0.060.644.9111.47NANA11.541597.01
BOI AXA Short Term Income - Direct (Div-Q) 0.271.315.0211.474.18NA10.53284.05
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (G) 2.534.183.4311.4712.78NA28.7534.88
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (D) 4.806.152.8611.45NANA11.68518.00
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (G) 4.806.152.8611.45NANA11.68518.00
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.110.955.1211.43NANA11.221914.93
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (D) 0.140.924.7611.41NANA1270.53247.03
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Dir (D) 0.301.274.9211.40NANA12.608446.99
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-W) 0.160.854.9411.28NANA10.221624.71
L&T Resurgent India Corporate Bond Fund (G) -0.58-0.443.5511.28NANA12.071003.36
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund (B) 2.474.012.5811.26NANA11.73159.14
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.962.052.1911.23NANA12.1046.40
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Reg(D) 0.962.052.1911.23NANA12.1046.40
Tata Ethical Fund - (D) 5.227.43-1.7311.2215.2715.1763.80472.13
Tata Ethical Fund - (G) 5.227.43-1.7311.2215.2715.17131.94472.13
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Inst (G) -0.570.043.7311.1910.4210.5219.629737.95
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (D) -0.570.043.7311.1910.4210.5214.989737.95
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (G) -0.570.043.7311.1910.4210.5220.219737.95
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (Div-Q) -0.570.043.7111.1610.4010.5610.449737.95
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (Div-H) -0.570.043.7011.1510.4010.5011.309737.95
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (D) -0.140.544.3811.12NANA12.249400.67
HDFC Short Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.431.424.9211.09NANA12.464129.07
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.281.254.7410.90NANA10.532309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-H) 0.281.254.7510.90NANA10.822309.57
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (D) 4.876.272.3610.89NANA11.47286.60
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (G) 4.876.272.3510.89NANA11.47286.60
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) -0.070.424.2210.85NANA11.205738.27
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Div-A) 0.170.994.4810.83NANA11.046547.29
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Regular (Div-A) 0.111.154.7110.83NANA11.502442.67
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund Plan B (Div-Q) -0.090.394.1610.8210.189.2610.405738.27
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) -0.080.414.2010.8110.239.2310.515738.27
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-A) 2.423.842.8110.7811.779.5214.7634.88
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-M) 2.423.842.8110.7811.759.5311.7534.88
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-Q) 2.423.842.8110.7811.769.5211.5434.88
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (G) 2.423.842.8110.7811.769.5227.6734.88
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund (G) 1.002.121.5010.728.507.3616.0923.94
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund (Div-M) 1.002.121.5010.708.517.3616.0923.94
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 2.914.241.6810.70NANA10.45422.50
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 2.834.171.6110.63NANA11.31422.50
Union Dynamic Bond Fund (G) -2.39-3.692.1010.629.137.6514.50403.39
Union Dynamic Bond Fund (D) -2.39-3.692.1010.619.137.6510.90403.39
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan E-Dir(D) 1.042.182.9710.59NANA12.6361.72
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan E-Dir(G) 1.032.182.9610.59NANA13.4261.72
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) 3.564.333.3410.58NANA10.74167.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (D) 3.564.333.3410.58NANA10.74167.20
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) -0.020.404.4410.53NANA11.841597.01
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (G) -0.020.404.4410.53NANA11.831597.01
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Reg(G) 1.062.632.8810.53NANA12.6464.25
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (D) -0.020.404.4310.52NANA11.361597.01
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Reg(D) 1.062.632.8810.52NANA11.9564.25
HDFC Short Term Plan (D) 0.371.264.5910.48NANA12.454129.07
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund - Direct (G) 2.7110.282.2210.459.22NA36.7861.85
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Dir(G) 1.322.463.0310.44NANA12.6641.32
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Dir(D) 1.322.463.0310.44NANA12.3341.32
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund - Direct (D) 2.6710.302.2210.439.09NA18.8561.85
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (Div-H) 0.100.544.4710.41NANA10.7610457.71
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt (D) 0.231.044.4510.41NANA12.338446.99
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Div-M) 0.100.544.4710.41NANA10.6210457.71
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (DAP) -0.020.634.2410.389.999.7019.0116992.25
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund - Direct (D) -0.030.614.2210.3610.02NA11.5616992.25
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund - Direct (G) -0.030.614.2210.3610.02NA62.0516992.25
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (D) 4.705.862.3010.33NANA11.36518.00
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (G) 4.705.862.3010.33NANA11.36518.00
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.040.604.1910.309.99NA11.7916992.25
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (G) -0.040.584.1710.259.919.6561.7916992.25
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (D) -0.040.584.1710.259.91NA11.5716992.25
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.050.514.2210.24NANA10.161624.71
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) 0.050.494.2010.24NANA10.141624.71
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.050.504.2110.23NANA12.731624.71
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (G) -0.22-0.163.8510.219.50NA2224.044958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Disc) -0.22-0.163.8510.2012.21NA1569.294958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Disc) -0.22-0.163.8510.2012.21NA1569.294958.96
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (Div-M) -0.040.574.1410.199.879.6211.7616992.25
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) -0.22-0.153.7410.169.60NA1019.614958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.22-0.203.8110.1630.90NA1835.284958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) -0.22-0.153.7410.169.60NA1019.614958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) -0.22-0.203.8110.1630.90NA1835.284958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) -0.23-0.163.7510.099.65NA1013.394958.96
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) -0.23-0.163.7510.099.65NA1013.394958.96
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (D) 0.250.954.1510.06NANA12.25782.04
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (D) 0.250.954.1510.06NANA12.25782.04
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (D) 4.615.722.5810.03NANA11.42500.17
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (G) 4.615.722.5810.03NANA11.30500.17
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) 0.391.384.229.83NANA12.029315.71
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Dir(D) 1.171.372.039.83NANA11.7869.14
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Dir(G) 1.171.372.039.83NANA11.7869.14
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-M) -0.25-0.243.699.738.567.971422.094958.96
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (G) -0.25-0.243.699.738.568.112137.894958.96
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Dir(G) 1.112.513.259.71NANA11.4975.23
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund (G) 2.6110.081.809.718.4013.5535.7261.85
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.591.754.379.659.74NA1195.321156.65
Escorts Income Bond - (D) -0.55-0.553.029.649.858.5339.681.31
Escorts Income Bond - (G) -0.55-0.563.019.639.858.7348.551.31
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund (D) 2.6710.061.869.638.4013.5516.9561.85
Escorts Income Bond - Direct (G) -0.55-0.563.019.639.98NA48.961.31
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-W) -0.25-0.243.589.628.428.411013.244958.96
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-W) -0.25-0.253.579.628.518.431009.774958.96
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan - Direct (D) -1.18-1.922.689.61NANA11.0422.97
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (G) 3.534.232.579.58NANA10.65197.23
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-D) -0.25-0.243.609.558.277.801025.864958.96
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.591.674.239.498.93NA1040.831156.65
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.591.674.239.499.72NA1223.911156.65
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-D) -0.26-0.263.519.468.46NA1027.374958.96
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund (D) 0.722.240.849.37NANA10.38159.14
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (Div-Q) 0.130.783.729.278.448.8210.681516.82
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan E-Reg(D) 0.972.002.499.24NANA12.2161.72
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan E-Reg(G) 0.972.002.489.24NANA12.8861.72
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (D) 3.443.972.639.21NANA10.55167.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (G) 3.443.972.639.21NANA10.55167.20
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (G) 0.561.574.059.189.288.471645.511156.65
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-Qrtly) 0.561.564.049.168.807.871204.201156.65
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.190.07-0.329.128.59NA15.8523.94
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Reg(D) 1.222.172.439.08NANA11.9241.32
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Reg(G) 1.232.172.439.08NANA12.1841.32
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.090.843.838.907.19NA11.2260.38
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (D) 4.515.411.998.87NANA10.93500.17
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (G) 4.515.411.998.87NANA10.93500.17
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.080.813.788.799.13NA18.4760.38
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.080.803.778.768.71NA11.0260.38
Escorts Opportunities Fund (D) 5.245.720.658.3312.0310.5416.5013.56
Escorts Opportunities Fund (G) 5.245.720.658.3312.0310.3746.6013.56
Escorts Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 5.245.720.658.3312.03NA16.5013.56
Escorts Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 5.245.700.638.3112.05NA46.8513.56
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Reg(D) 1.051.031.348.31NANA11.3869.14
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Reg(G) 1.051.031.348.31NANA11.3869.14
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund (Div-Q) -1.27-0.17-0.788.217.676.8715.3723.94
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Reg(D) 0.982.132.508.10NANA11.1475.23
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Reg(G) 0.982.132.508.10NANA11.1475.23
Franklin Infotech Fund - Direct (G) 3.209.391.607.966.33NA117.63141.34
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.180.543.597.928.36NA1010.23168.72
Peerless Short Term Fund (Div-Q) 0.010.593.317.816.227.4810.8160.38
Peerless Short Term Fund (Bonus) NA0.593.317.80NANA13.3660.38
Peerless Short Term Fund (Div-M) NA0.593.317.797.828.3110.6860.38
Franklin Infotech Fund - Direct (D) 3.199.351.527.786.22NA22.29141.34
Sundaram Flexible - STP - Retail (Bonus) 0.511.433.367.76-13.66NA12.831489.57
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (Div-D) -0.040.403.827.712.51NA10.03253.75
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.180.713.697.607.87NA1002.09168.72
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (G) 0.551.653.437.588.559.061844.921382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (G) 0.551.653.437.588.559.061844.921382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) 0.551.653.437.578.559.051022.081382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) 0.551.653.437.578.559.051022.081382.04
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (G) 0.150.463.417.537.51NA1346.53168.72
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Direct (D) 0.751.593.557.49NANA10.541916.07
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Direct (G) 0.751.593.557.49NANA12.291916.07
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.150.503.367.457.57NA1001.91168.72
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-D) 0.571.683.377.418.328.871000.291382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-D) 0.571.683.377.418.328.871000.291382.04
Franklin Infotech Fund - (D) 3.159.221.277.265.7111.6521.76141.34
Franklin Infotech Fund - (G) 3.159.231.277.265.7111.65114.94141.34
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-W) -0.350.123.726.942.26NA10.732081.77
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (G) 0.501.503.116.937.637.961733.431382.04
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-M) 0.501.503.106.927.667.971046.151382.04
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Regular (D) 0.751.473.266.85NANA10.451916.07
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Regular (Bonus) 0.701.433.216.78NANA12.131916.07
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Regular (G) 0.701.423.216.78NANA12.131916.07
Sundaram Income Plus - (Div-W) 0.451.072.786.72NANA10.99411.90
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.010.66-0.276.647.96NA11.195738.27
Escorts Income Bond - Direct (D) -0.79-1.291.486.336.46NA40.051.31
SBI IT Fund - Direct (D) 4.279.23-1.485.827.28NA39.5758.64
SBI IT Fund - Direct (G) 4.289.24-1.475.807.33NA47.4358.64
SBI IT Fund (G) 4.249.14-1.745.146.43NA45.5958.64
SBI IT Fund (D) 4.259.13-1.745.136.4213.7132.1958.64
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Hy) -0.070.42-1.524.756.92NA10.845738.27
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund Plan B (Div-Hy) -0.080.40-1.574.746.89NA10.775738.27
L&T Short Term Income Fund (Div-A) 0.561.774.984.70NANA10.82521.82
Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (D) -1.70-2.363.114.057.707.1522.1026.18
ICICI Pru Technology Fund - Direct (G) 4.1110.072.194.037.32NA41.54274.78
ICICI Pru Technology Fund - Direct (D) 4.1110.072.174.017.32NA41.52274.78
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.082.371.983.626.73NA15.4323.94
ICICI Pru Technology Fund (G) 4.089.881.803.236.4917.0740.26274.78
ICICI Pru Technology Fund (D) 4.059.851.783.226.4417.0229.78274.78
SBI Pharma Fund - Direct (G) 4.57-0.86-2.472.9920.72NA142.241008.37
SBI Pharma Fund - Direct (D) 4.57-0.86-2.462.9820.58NA117.141008.37
SBI Pharma Fund (D) 4.48-1.14-3.041.7419.3124.48101.711008.37
SBI Pharma Fund (G) 4.48-1.14-3.041.7419.3124.48136.191008.37
Reliance Pharma Fund - Direct (D) 3.22-4.23-3.161.6817.31NA73.091456.09
Reliance Pharma Fund - Direct (Bonus) 3.22-4.23-3.191.6717.28NA139.971456.09
Reliance Pharma Fund - Direct (G) 3.22-4.23-3.191.6717.28NA139.971456.09
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (D) 3.39-0.94-3.961.2914.57NA70.90312.21
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (G) 3.39-0.94-3.961.2914.57NA91.74312.21
Reliance Pharma Fund (Bonus) 3.15-4.43-3.610.7616.3220.08135.431456.09
Reliance Pharma Fund (D) 3.15-4.44-3.610.7616.3220.0763.381456.09
Reliance Pharma Fund (G) 3.15-4.43-3.610.7616.3220.08135.431456.09
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund (D) 3.32-1.14-4.360.4013.5517.7168.45312.21
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund (G) 3.32-1.14-4.360.3913.5517.7188.57312.21
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-F) NANANANANANA0.00472.60
DSP BR Equity Fund - Inst (G) NANANANANANA21.912212.09
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund - Inst (G) NANANANANANA24.57126.43
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) NANANANANANA11.9520.30
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Inst (G) NANANANANANA25.013375.23
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Bonus) NANANANANANA1341.38168.72
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Inst (D) NANANANANANA44.909573.87
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-A) NANANANANANA15.9734.88
R* Shares Long Term Gilt ETF -2.73-3.633.33NANANA16.4320.78
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (Bonus) NANANANANANA43.50126.15
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Flexi) NANANANANANA10.18143.09
DSP BR Technology.com - Direct (D) 1.775.79-4.30-4.315.06NA29.2841.04
DSP BR Technology.com - Direct (G) 1.765.79-4.30-4.315.06NA50.7641.04
DSP BR Technology.com (D) 1.725.64-4.59-4.874.4710.8523.0741.04
DSP BR Technology.com (G) 1.705.62-4.61-4.894.4610.8349.6041.04
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.1 (D) -32.57-28.88-32.89-17.15NANA10.0077.42
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.1 -Dir (D) -33.33-29.68-33.55-17.83NANA10.0077.42
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India