Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:27 Jun 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1437.15 [ +0.09% ]TCS 2342.85 [ -0.80% ]





Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Equity Diversified

Equity Diversified Mutual Funds

Equity funds are mutual funds which invest primarily in equities (i.e. shares) except for a small portion in liquid / money market. The main objective of equity funds is capital appreciation. Investment in equity funds is prone to equity market risks and considered more suitable for investors seeking high returns over a longer time period, say 5 years or more. Mentioned below is the list of equity mutual funds in India:

Equity Diversified Schemes 1 mth 3 mth 6 mth 1 yr 3 yr 5 yr NAV Size*
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (G) 4.2516.3938.5552.2628.05NA24.041052.10
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (D) 4.2516.3938.5552.1828.03NA22.191052.10
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund (G) 4.1816.1638.0751.0427.17NA23.531052.10
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund (D) 4.1816.1638.0850.9627.14NA21.681052.10
IDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 2.639.2929.5749.0218.05NA16.63252.04
IDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 2.639.2729.5548.9718.02NA16.62252.04
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy - Direct (D) -1.600.1317.7848.2321.49NA18.35227.05
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy - Direct (G) -1.600.1217.7748.2221.49NA30.42227.05
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy Fund (D) -1.67-0.0617.3447.0820.7719.1917.94227.05
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy Fund (G) -1.66-0.0617.3447.0820.7719.1929.66227.05
IDFC Infrastructure Fund (D) 2.478.8928.6946.8716.2913.7215.77252.04
IDFC Infrastructure Fund (G) 2.478.8928.6946.8716.2913.7215.76252.04
L&T Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 4.0012.6631.7843.5427.58NA50.18950.32
L&T Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 3.9912.6431.7543.5227.58NA132.41950.32
L&T Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 1.969.7730.7142.5218.28NA15.62510.69
L&T Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 1.969.7730.7142.5218.28NA15.62510.69
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund - Direct (D) -0.256.8028.3342.3710.91NA21.601.97
Principal Growth Fund - Direct (Div-H) 8.9418.1937.3242.3619.82NA41.14467.36
L&T Midcap Fund (D) 3.9212.4131.2042.3226.5328.8548.27950.32
L&T Midcap Fund (G) 3.9112.4031.1942.3226.5328.85127.83950.32
Reliance Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 3.6612.0430.6342.2627.91NA38.693766.80
Reliance Small Cap Fund - Direct (B) 3.6612.0430.6342.2627.91NA38.693766.80
Reliance Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 3.6612.0230.6142.2527.95NA30.283766.80
Tata India Consumer Fund - Direct (D) 5.2012.4841.3841.93NANA14.56127.53
Tata India Consumer Fund - Direct (G) 5.2012.4841.3841.93NANA14.56127.53
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing - Direct (G) 1.587.2824.9141.4013.06NA26.605.40
L&T Infrastructure Fund (D) 1.899.4130.0141.1817.3321.1215.12510.69
L&T Infrastructure Fund (G) 1.899.4130.0141.1817.3321.1215.12510.69
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I - Direct (D) 4.0511.0137.8140.92NANA13.99137.73
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I - Direct (G) 4.0511.0137.8140.92NANA13.99137.73
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pric - Direct (G) 1.567.2124.7040.8814.11NA29.215.40
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (Auto Payout) 1.777.5624.5240.7419.59NA80.719.77
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.777.5624.5240.7419.59NA80.719.77
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 1.777.5624.5240.7419.59NA80.719.77
Escorts Power & Energy Fund - Direct (G) 3.2714.8132.1840.6718.69NA25.950.82
Reliance Small Cap Fund (B) 3.5711.7329.9140.6526.6732.5637.203766.80
Reliance Small Cap Fund (D) 3.5611.7329.9040.6526.6732.5628.963766.80
Reliance Small Cap Fund (G) 3.5711.7329.9140.6526.6732.5637.203766.80
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A - Dir (G) 4.8314.7631.6140.46NANA17.39309.31
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A - Dir (D) 4.8314.7631.6140.46NANA17.39309.31
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I (D) 4.0210.9137.5740.43NANA13.80137.73
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I (G) 4.0210.9137.5740.43NANA13.80137.73
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pric - Direct (D) 1.547.1424.5140.4213.99NA21.395.40
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pricing (D) 1.527.0824.3640.0613.7016.3221.185.40
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pricing (G) 1.527.0724.3640.0613.7016.2928.795.40
Tata India Consumer Fund (D) 5.0411.9840.1239.36NANA14.17127.53
Tata India Consumer Fund (G) 5.0411.9840.1239.36NANA14.17127.53
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 4.219.8330.9139.2630.36NA47.403897.97
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A (D) 4.7514.5131.0439.25NANA16.97309.31
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A (G) 4.7514.5131.0439.25NANA16.97309.31
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (D) 4.219.8230.8939.2330.27NA43.223897.97
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund (D) -0.496.0526.5538.619.6414.1517.751.97
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund (G) -0.496.0526.5538.619.6514.1620.811.97
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.589.3625.8838.52NANA13.72152.88
Escorts Power & Energy Fund (D) 3.2713.0730.1538.5217.9718.6618.030.82
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.589.3625.8838.52NANA13.72152.88
Escorts Power & Energy Fund (G) 3.2713.0730.1638.5217.9718.6625.170.82
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.589.3625.8638.49NANA13.71152.88
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.589.3625.8638.49NANA13.71152.88
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 1.627.0923.4838.4618.43NA34.669.77
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund (D) 4.149.6230.4338.2229.2332.2729.673897.97
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund (G) 4.149.6230.4138.2029.2232.2745.443897.97
Sahara Midcap Fund (Bonus) 1.597.0123.3038.0618.1823.0877.769.77
Sahara Midcap Fund (D) 1.597.0123.3038.0618.1222.9934.289.77
Sahara Midcap Fund (G) 1.597.0123.3038.0618.1823.0877.769.77
Sahara Midcap Fund (Auto Payout) 1.597.0123.3038.0618.1823.0877.769.77
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.5813.2736.0737.8620.74NA49.821424.67
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities - Direct (G) 3.2411.0033.2437.8527.76NA87.621896.21
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.5813.2736.0637.8520.73NA20.871424.67
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities - Direct (D) 3.2310.9833.2437.8127.73NA59.041896.21
IIFL India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 5.343.7531.4437.53NANA13.87374.29
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing - Direct (D) 1.346.5423.2037.5312.02NA18.905.40
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V - Direct (D) 3.6912.0833.6637.34NANA15.29212.73
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V - Direct (G) 3.6912.1133.6937.31NANA20.21212.73
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.428.8931.9537.2514.69NA22.64137.89
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.428.8931.9537.2514.69NA22.64137.89
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI - Direct (G) 3.6912.0133.4937.23NANA17.82319.49
JM Multi Strategy Fund - Direct (G) 2.548.5029.5337.1819.11NA30.15141.14
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.368.8331.8737.1614.65NA19.24137.89
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.368.8331.8737.1614.65NA19.24137.89
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing (D) 1.326.4623.0237.1311.6714.6018.675.40
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing (G) 1.326.4623.0237.1311.7114.6325.565.40
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII - Direct (G) 3.6911.9633.4437.01NANA17.51171.58
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII - Direct (D) 3.6911.9433.4136.97NANA14.66171.58
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (D) 4.438.9024.8436.89NANA13.42152.88
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (G) 4.438.9024.8436.89NANA13.42152.88
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (D) 4.438.9024.8436.89NANA13.42152.88
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (G) 4.438.9024.8436.89NANA13.42152.88
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V (D) 3.6611.9833.4336.87NANA14.85212.73
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V (G) 3.6612.0133.4536.83NANA19.75212.73
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI (G) 3.6611.9133.2536.75NANA17.44319.49
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Direct (G) 5.6014.4734.8736.7425.66NA98.131221.56
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Inst (G) 5.6014.4634.8636.7325.6728.33100.201221.56
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Inst (D) 5.6014.4734.8636.7125.5728.5226.151221.56
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI (D) 3.6611.8833.2236.69NANA14.58319.49
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Direct (D) 5.6014.4734.8836.6925.50NA25.471221.56
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund (D) 4.5012.9735.3536.6019.7423.700.001424.67
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund (G) 4.5012.9735.3636.6019.7421.450.001424.67
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII (G) 3.6611.8733.2136.53NANA17.18171.58
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII (D) 3.6611.8333.1736.47NANA14.33171.58
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (G) 1.368.7031.4936.2913.8816.290.00137.89
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (G) 1.368.7031.4936.2913.8816.290.00137.89
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (D) 1.368.7031.4936.2813.8816.290.00137.89
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (D) 1.368.7031.4936.2813.8816.290.00137.89
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.2513.3430.3336.2722.59NA25.391098.71
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.2513.3430.3336.2722.59NA25.391098.71
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.2513.3530.3336.2722.59NA38.351098.71
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.2513.3530.3336.2722.59NA38.351098.71
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund (G) 5.5314.2534.4436.1525.0827.7396.121221.56
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund (D) 5.5314.2534.4436.1324.9927.6624.811221.56
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities (G) 3.1210.6232.3736.1326.4829.7483.991896.21
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities (D) 3.1010.6032.3936.0626.4629.7144.231896.21
JM Multi Strategy Fund - Direct (D) 2.548.4829.1736.0118.18NA27.41141.14
Escorts Power & Energy Fund - Direct (D) 3.2711.0527.7836.0017.00NA17.710.82
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Dir(Div-Trigger-Opt B-10%) 1.776.8524.0035.9820.47NA54.651235.71
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Direct (G) 1.776.8524.0135.9120.53NA125.641235.71
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Dir(Div-Trigger-Opt A-5%) 1.756.8123.9535.8620.50NA57.611235.71
SBI Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 5.4210.0628.1235.7234.46NA40.32690.60
SBI Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 5.4210.0628.1235.7134.41NA46.41690.60
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 1.829.4432.0735.6225.73NA36.93835.42
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 1.829.4432.0735.6225.74NA38.11835.42
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund - Direct (G) 1.925.4326.9735.42NANA13.6446.43
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund - Direct (D) 1.915.4026.8735.18NANA13.6246.43
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 3.747.2427.5035.1825.52NA98.021014.38
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (Div-H) 3.747.2427.5135.1725.53NA74.631014.38
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - Direct (D) 1.192.5617.6234.9512.31NA24.14305.34
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - Direct (G) 1.192.5617.6134.9312.32NA35.72305.34
JM Multi Strategy Fund (D) 2.478.2728.6634.9217.3420.5126.59141.14
JM Multi Strategy Fund (G) 2.478.2728.6634.9217.3420.5128.59141.14
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (Div-Trigger - Opt A - 5%) 1.696.6023.4634.8719.6923.4457.001235.71
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (G) 1.696.6023.4634.8719.6922.940.001235.71
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (Div-Trigger - Opt B - 10%) 1.696.6023.4534.8619.6822.910.001235.71
HDFC Small Cap Fund (G) 4.1613.0229.5934.6621.1322.880.001098.71
HDFC Small Cap Fund (G) 4.1613.0229.5934.6621.1322.880.001098.71
HDFC Small Cap Fund (D) 4.1513.0129.5934.6521.1222.890.001098.71
HDFC Small Cap Fund (D) 4.1513.0129.5934.6521.1222.890.001098.71
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund (G) 1.749.1631.3934.3624.6326.6436.69835.42
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund (D) 1.749.1631.3834.3524.6026.6325.95835.42
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (G) -1.072.9215.7634.2816.54NA19.39109.87
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (G) -1.072.9215.7634.2816.54NA19.39109.87
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX - Direct (G) 4.7713.2132.2834.27NANA14.5074.59
SBI Small & Midcap Fund (D) 5.349.7727.4934.2432.7233.010.00690.60
SBI Small & Midcap Fund (G) 5.349.7827.4834.2432.7032.990.00690.60
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII - Direct (G) 4.7813.2132.3234.23NANA14.55125.86
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX - Direct (D) 4.7713.1632.2334.22NANA12.9174.59
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.4110.1125.5334.2033.54NA38.355818.10
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.4210.1125.5334.2033.54NA63.175818.10
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII - Direct (D) 4.7813.1732.2734.18NANA12.97125.86
L&T India Value Fund - Direct (D) 2.868.7226.1434.1423.71NA27.844234.61
L&T India Value Fund - Direct (G) 2.868.7226.1434.1423.76NA35.114234.61
SBI Magnum Comma Fund (D) 1.142.3817.2134.1011.6712.1523.51305.34
SBI Magnum Comma Fund (G) 1.142.3817.2134.0911.6712.1534.81305.34
Reliance Diversified Power Sector - Direct (D) -1.933.7429.1334.0410.18NA34.661827.31
Reliance Diversified Power Sector - Direct (G) -1.933.7329.1134.0110.16NA99.651827.31
Reliance Diversified Power Sector - Direct (Bonus) -1.923.7329.1134.0110.16NA99.651827.31
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (D) -1.072.8815.6033.8416.34NA15.71109.87
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund (G) 3.666.9926.8933.8424.4028.690.001014.38
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (D) -1.072.8815.6033.8416.34NA15.71109.87
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund (Div-H) 3.656.9626.8533.7824.3828.680.001014.38
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX (G) 4.6713.0231.9433.67NANA14.3974.59
Principal Growth Fund - Direct (G) 3.9310.3129.4033.6417.36NA132.42467.36
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5-Dir(G) 3.9510.4926.6333.64NANA14.5866.78
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII (G) 4.6713.0231.9733.62NANA14.43125.86
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX (D) 4.6612.9731.8833.61NANA12.8074.59
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X - Direct (G) 4.7813.0431.9633.59NANA14.3748.18
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5-Dir(D) 3.9010.4526.6333.58NANA12.6566.78
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII (D) 4.6812.9931.9433.58NANA12.85125.86
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X - Direct (D) 4.7812.9931.9033.53NANA12.7948.18
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund (G) 4.389.9925.2433.3932.6532.5661.315818.10
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund (D) 4.389.9925.2433.3932.6532.5637.235818.10
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II - Direct (G) 0.975.0519.1733.31NANA14.3432.47
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II - Direct (D) 0.975.0519.1633.30NANA13.2532.47
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.405.9526.8533.2718.48NA20.7439.32
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.405.9526.8533.2718.48NA20.7439.32
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund-Dir(D) 3.495.8028.6233.2528.95NA24.466785.43
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund-Dir(G) 3.495.8028.6233.2528.95NA24.466785.43
JM Basic Fund - Direct (G) 1.646.2727.4233.2320.31NA30.46179.45
Reliance Diversified Power Sector (Bonus) -1.983.5628.6933.129.4513.2897.041827.31
Reliance Diversified Power Sector (D) -1.983.5628.6933.129.4613.2833.391827.31
Reliance Diversified Power Sector (G) -1.983.5628.6933.129.4513.2897.041827.31
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.476.2027.0633.0718.81NA23.6167.23
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.476.2027.0633.0718.81NA23.6167.23
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.476.2027.0633.0618.81NA23.6267.23
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.476.2027.0633.0618.81NA23.4567.23
L&T India Value Fund (G) 2.788.5025.6333.0522.7727.2633.964234.61
L&T India Value Fund (D) 2.798.5025.6333.0522.7027.2225.524234.61
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2-Dir(G) 1.0014.0523.6433.0019.84NA17.21237.38
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X (G) 4.6812.8631.6233.00NANA14.2748.18
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2-Dir(D) 0.9714.0423.6032.9719.83NA10.00237.38
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X (D) 4.6812.8231.5832.96NANA12.6948.18
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II (D) 0.944.9718.9732.84NANA13.0832.47
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II (G) 0.944.9618.9632.84NANA14.1732.47
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 3.497.4124.8832.8223.27NA37.1116605.80
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 3.497.4124.8732.8223.25NA53.5116605.80
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI - Direct (D) 0.368.3729.1632.76NANA14.96319.49
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund - Direct (G) 2.675.4724.0432.7418.54NA54.611280.11
Principal Growth Fund - (G) 3.8710.1128.9632.7216.5722.620.00467.36
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund - Direct (D) 2.675.4724.0432.7218.55NA47.801280.11
Principal Growth Fund - (Div-H) 3.8610.1228.9732.7116.5722.620.00467.36
Peerless Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 3.497.1526.8632.57NANA14.5278.22
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (D) 2.446.0926.8332.5318.2821.6623.1467.23
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (D) 2.446.0926.8332.5318.2821.6622.9767.23
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (G) 2.446.0926.8332.5318.2821.6623.1467.23
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (G) 2.446.0926.8332.5318.2821.6622.9767.23
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2 (D) 0.9113.9723.4332.4819.31NA10.00237.38
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5 (G) 3.9010.2626.2132.47NANA14.2566.78
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5 (D) 3.8210.2326.2632.46NANA12.3766.78
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2 (G) 0.8913.8823.4032.4519.30NA16.98237.38
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Direct (G) 3.219.6826.6632.2424.62NA40.441202.15
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund (G) 1.734.8225.4832.18NANA13.0846.43
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund (D) 1.714.8025.4632.16NANA13.0846.43
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund (G) 3.415.5227.9932.0827.69NA23.726785.43
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund (D) 3.415.5227.9932.0827.69NA23.726785.43
JM Basic Fund - Direct (D) 1.646.2527.0832.0319.32NA20.75179.45
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Direct (D) 3.219.6926.6331.9824.59NA22.901202.15
Kotak Midcap - Direct (D) 2.878.3527.6931.9825.72NA40.85678.19
Kotak Midcap - Direct (G) 2.878.3527.6931.9825.75NA76.38678.19
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (G) -1.142.5314.7831.9614.6513.9518.25109.87
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (G) -1.142.5314.7831.9614.6513.9518.25109.87
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (D) -1.202.4314.7231.8214.6013.930.00109.87
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (D) -1.202.4314.7231.8214.6013.930.00109.87
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) 4.5311.2731.8231.68NANA15.6547.32
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) 4.5311.2731.8231.68NANA15.8347.32
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) 4.5311.2831.8231.68NANA16.6747.32
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) 4.5311.2831.8231.68NANA16.4747.32
Peerless Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 3.437.0126.5131.64NANA14.3778.22
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund - Dir (D) 2.838.7328.0931.6115.04NA16.73151.96
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.0315.4733.1331.5713.69NA35.58128.45
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.0315.4733.1331.5713.69NA35.58128.45
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund (G) 3.407.1424.2831.5622.1226.6851.6616605.80
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund (D) 3.417.1424.2831.5622.1426.8431.6716605.80
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund - Dir (D) 1.977.9421.9231.47NANA14.70970.91
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund - Dir (G) 1.977.9421.9231.47NANA14.70970.91
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.865.9321.9731.4618.43NA676.545658.64
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund (D) 2.295.6225.8931.4517.2921.1719.9939.32
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.865.9321.9631.4518.43NA130.785658.64
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund (G) 2.295.6225.8931.4517.2921.1719.9939.32
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund (G) 2.585.1923.3931.4317.4327.600.001280.11
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.0215.4333.0431.4313.62NA16.72128.45
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.0215.4333.0431.4313.62NA16.72128.45
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund (D) 2.585.1823.3831.2817.4327.590.001280.11
SBI PSU Fund - Direct (G) -2.850.7410.2531.215.56NA11.70218.67
Sundaram Rural India Fund (G) 3.149.4626.1731.1423.8823.1139.471202.15
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6-Dir(D) 3.078.0130.9331.13NANA13.08271.40
SBI PSU Fund - Direct (D) -2.850.7210.2031.135.55NA11.68218.67
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.718.3925.1431.1215.45NA15.38196.30
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.747.3224.8131.1023.63NA40.904017.46
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.747.3224.8131.1023.63NA52.494017.46
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6-Dir(G) 3.047.9530.9731.09NANA14.25271.40
JM Basic Fund (G) 1.586.0826.6531.0618.5520.3028.90179.45
JM Basic Fund (D) 1.586.0826.6531.0618.5520.3020.18179.45
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.698.3625.1131.0415.45NA16.59196.30
Sundaram Rural India Fund (D) 3.149.4626.1331.0323.9223.1522.281202.15
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund (D) 1.957.8521.7131.01NANA14.56970.91
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund (G) 1.957.8521.7131.01NANA14.56970.91
Sundaram Select Midcap - Inst (D) 2.937.9523.8531.0023.9727.5236.655268.72
Sundaram Select Midcap - Direct (D) 2.947.9623.8730.9923.99NA41.065268.72
Sundaram Select Midcap - Direct (G) 2.937.9523.8530.9923.97NA476.695268.72
Sundaram Select Midcap - Inst (G) 2.937.9523.8530.9823.9527.77486.565268.72
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.177.2826.4330.9728.24NA27.901956.14
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.177.2826.4230.9528.24NA38.141956.14
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund - Direct (G) 4.449.9528.7630.8622.13NA21.344.30
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III - Dir (D) 1.806.9023.5330.85NANA12.6351.69
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III - Dir (G) 1.806.9023.5330.84NANA13.6151.69
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) 4.069.9531.9230.79NANA12.5613.34
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV - Dir (D) 1.666.6423.2630.71NANA12.5354.34
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV - Dir (G) 1.656.6323.2530.70NANA13.5354.34
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II -Dir (D) 8.0410.6825.1130.67NANA13.5546.68
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II -Dir (G) 8.0410.6825.1230.67NANA13.5546.68
SBI PSU Fund (D) -2.900.599.9630.615.097.6011.45218.67
SBI PSU Fund (G) -2.900.599.9630.605.097.5711.45218.67
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II (D) 8.0410.6625.0830.60NANA13.5046.68
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II (G) 8.0410.6625.0830.60NANA13.4946.68
JM Core 11 Fund - Direct (G) 3.957.8329.4130.5918.08NA8.2233.48
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A - Dir (G) 2.378.4235.8230.55NANA12.72561.62
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A - Dir (D) 2.378.4235.8230.55NANA12.72561.62
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund - Dir (D) 2.454.8821.7430.53NANA12.14779.97
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (G) 4.9013.0431.3130.5119.29NA29.9072.07
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (G) 4.9013.0431.3130.5119.29NA29.9072.07
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund - Dir (G) 2.414.7821.6530.46NANA13.15779.97
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II - Dir (D) 1.726.6723.2130.42NANA12.8582.05
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II - Dir (G) 1.726.6723.2130.42NANA13.8582.05
Sundaram Select Midcap - (D) 2.877.7423.4530.4023.3827.3440.015268.72
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III (D) 1.776.8023.3130.39NANA12.4651.69
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III (G) 1.776.8023.3130.39NANA13.4751.69
Sundaram Select Midcap - (G) 2.877.7423.4530.3823.3627.34466.385268.72
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Progressiv-Dir (G) 2.808.8529.7630.3420.68NA27.06218.98
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Regular (G) 3.648.1924.8130.3114.70NA16.25196.30
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Regular (D) 3.658.2024.7930.3014.69NA15.05196.30
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 2.078.0926.1630.2922.54NA56.142148.33
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 2.078.0926.1630.2922.54NA56.142148.33
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (D) 4.8912.9931.1930.2519.04NA29.7172.07
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (D) 4.8912.9931.1930.2519.04NA29.7172.07
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV (D) 1.626.5323.0330.24NANA12.4054.34
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV (G) 1.626.5323.0330.24NANA13.4054.34
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III - Direct (D) 1.285.9919.9330.22NANA13.6435.05
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III - Direct (G) 1.285.9919.9330.21NANA14.7435.05
Taurus Discovery Fund - Direct (G) 1.248.2827.3130.2020.43NA40.1443.58
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund (D) 2.765.6421.3230.1917.3423.28105.325658.64
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund (G) 2.765.6321.3230.1817.3423.29651.265658.64
Taurus Discovery Fund - Direct (D) 1.228.2527.3030.1820.26NA35.6743.58
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund - Direct (D) 2.905.3122.4430.1720.07NA31.921242.77
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund - Direct (G) 2.935.3222.4230.1719.96NA92.501242.77
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 2.068.0926.1530.1522.51NA298.642148.33
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 2.068.0926.1530.1522.51NA298.642148.33
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Inst (D) 3.229.6924.7230.1323.9123.2935.341202.15
Templeton India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 3.237.4022.2630.1216.68NA249.48555.86
Peerless Midcap Fund (G) 3.336.6925.7730.11NANA14.1178.22
Peerless Midcap Fund (D) 3.326.6825.7530.08NANA14.1078.22
Templeton India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 3.237.3922.2330.0616.64NA72.70555.86
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund (D) 1.677.0824.2729.9822.7225.9023.894017.46
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund (G) 1.677.0824.2729.9822.7225.9050.894017.46
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II (G) 1.696.5822.9929.97NANA13.6182.05
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II (D) 1.706.5823.0029.97NANA12.6182.05
JM Core 11 Fund - Direct (D) 3.957.8129.1929.8617.45NA8.0533.48
Kotak Midcap (G) 2.737.9226.6529.8323.9724.6172.39678.19
Taurus Discovery Fund (D) 1.218.1927.1029.8119.7724.4734.9943.58
Principal Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 2.939.0224.7229.8113.32NA46.42128.27
Kotak Midcap (D) 2.727.9126.6329.8123.9524.6038.53678.19
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A (G) 2.328.2635.4329.80NANA12.33561.62
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A (D) 2.328.2635.4329.80NANA12.54561.62
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.938.5124.9429.7915.98NA26.40170.17
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.938.5524.9429.7916.01NA26.40170.17
Principal Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (Div-H) 2.939.0024.7129.7713.31NA26.30128.27
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III (D) 1.205.8619.6729.71NANA13.5735.05
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III (G) 1.205.8519.6629.70NANA14.6735.05
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (D) 5.9315.1732.3729.7012.1214.150.00128.45
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (D) 5.9315.1732.3729.7012.1214.150.00128.45
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (G) 5.9315.1732.3729.7012.1214.150.00128.45
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (G) 5.9315.1732.3729.7012.1214.150.00128.45
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (D) 5.9315.1732.3729.7012.1214.150.00128.45
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (G) 5.9315.1732.3729.7012.1214.150.00128.45
Taurus Discovery Fund (G) 1.198.1527.0629.6619.7524.4539.2643.58
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B - Dir (D) 2.089.8433.2129.64NANA11.421193.33
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B - Dir (G) 2.089.8433.2129.64NANA11.421193.33
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.608.2730.9729.5721.98NA26.71455.59
Kotak Opportunities - Direct (D) 2.387.4324.5829.5220.41NA28.431569.50
Kotak Opportunities - Direct (G) 2.377.4324.5829.5220.40NA111.971569.50
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.608.2730.9629.5021.96NA53.70455.59
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (D) 4.3810.8030.7029.45NANA14.9447.32
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (D) 4.3810.8030.7029.45NANA15.1247.32
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (G) 4.3810.8030.7029.45NANA15.7647.32
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (G) 4.3810.8030.7029.45NANA15.9547.32
Principal Dividend Yield Fund (Div-H) 2.928.9924.6229.4412.8015.800.00128.27
Principal Dividend Yield Fund (G) 2.928.9824.5829.4112.8015.800.00128.27
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 7 - Regular (D) 3.999.6531.3129.39NANA12.2513.34
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund (D) 1.918.4324.8529.3715.4119.6618.14170.17
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) 3.696.9022.6529.35-0.18NA8.9932.50
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) 3.696.9022.6529.35-0.18NA8.9932.50
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) 3.696.9022.6529.35-0.18NA8.9932.50
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) 3.696.9022.6529.35-0.18NA8.9932.50
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund (G) 1.908.4024.8229.3215.4219.6725.80170.17
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B - Dir (D) 1.7610.3524.1429.3121.53NA15.61139.17
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B - Dir (G) 1.7610.3524.1129.2821.53NA23.40139.17
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund - Inst (G) 1.868.4024.8229.2615.4019.6725.80170.17
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.7-Dir(D) 0.8310.8327.0329.18NANA13.3050.15
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.7-Dir(G) 0.8110.8026.9629.17NANA14.8850.15
Templeton India Growth Fund - (D) 3.177.2121.8129.1715.8718.5470.24555.86
Templeton India Growth Fund - (G) 3.177.2121.8129.1715.8718.54242.21555.86
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund (D) 2.344.5621.1229.15NANA11.83779.97
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund (G) 2.394.5621.1129.15NANA12.85779.97
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund (D) 3.096.9425.5729.0926.5427.1924.801956.14
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund (G) 3.046.8925.5129.0326.5427.1936.291956.14
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund - Direct (D) 0.147.4225.0429.0314.45NA32.051598.14
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund - Direct (G) 0.147.4225.0429.0314.45NA89.071598.14
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 2 - Direct (D) 2.517.0323.1529.02NANA13.47505.19
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 2.2710.0228.6929.0114.90NA32.29631.50
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (D) 1.997.8525.5628.9521.4623.9637.382148.33
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (D) 1.997.8525.5628.9521.4623.9637.382148.33
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 2.2710.0128.6728.9514.86NA29.76631.50
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (G) 1.997.8425.5528.9421.4423.94288.092148.33
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6 (D) 2.947.5729.9228.94NANA12.94271.40
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (G) 1.997.8425.5528.9421.4423.94288.092148.33
L&T India Special Situations Fund - Direct (D) 3.7310.1728.6228.9317.15NA30.58962.46
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6 (G) 2.917.5829.9128.93NANA13.77271.40
L&T India Special Situations Fund - Direct (G) 3.7310.1728.6228.9317.15NA46.65962.46
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.138.4724.1628.9217.04NA43.251087.38
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.138.4724.1628.9217.04NA43.251087.38
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.138.4924.1828.9116.93NA16.791087.38
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.138.4924.1828.9116.93NA16.791087.38
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 2.028.4430.0228.8614.41NA23.26543.01
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 2.028.4430.0228.8614.41NA23.26543.01
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund (D) 2.835.0021.8128.8618.9524.9926.861242.77
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 2.058.4530.0328.8514.45NA33.90543.01
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 2.058.4530.0328.8514.45NA33.90543.01
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund (G) 2.815.0221.7828.8518.8824.9789.141242.77
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (G) 4.7712.6430.4028.7317.7520.6728.3172.07
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (G) 4.7712.6430.4028.7317.7520.6728.3172.07
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (G) 2.046.3924.9128.72NANA13.4980.85
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (G) 2.046.3924.9128.72NANA13.4980.85
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (D) 2.046.3924.9128.72NANA13.4980.85
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (D) 2.046.3924.9128.72NANA13.4980.85
JM Core 11 Fund (D) 3.887.5928.6428.7116.3419.217.7833.48
JM Core 11 Fund (G) 3.887.5928.6428.7116.3419.217.7833.48
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (D) 4.7712.6230.3528.6817.7620.6716.2972.07
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (D) 4.7712.6230.3528.6817.7620.6716.2972.07
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 5.4911.0330.2128.6722.96NA33.92787.81
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 5.4811.0430.2228.6522.98NA34.08787.81
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund (D) 5.548.0830.4828.6121.0924.250.00455.59
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund (G) 2.229.8528.3628.5914.5213.2831.71631.50
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund (G) 5.548.0830.4828.5821.0624.230.00455.59
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 - Dir (D) 2.167.0624.1928.56NANA12.76161.07
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Progressive (G) 2.688.4828.8928.5418.7919.0025.15218.98
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 - Dir (G) 2.127.0524.1728.54NANA13.51161.07
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund (D) 2.229.8528.3628.5414.48NA29.20631.50
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund - Equity - Dir (G) 4.028.6921.5328.52NANA15.37229.06
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I - Dir (D) 8.1010.7423.7428.45NANA13.3254.09
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I - Dir (G) 8.1010.7423.7428.45NANA13.3254.09
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 3.6910.3426.1928.4122.32NA25.75475.68
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 3.6910.3426.1928.4122.32NA25.75475.68
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 3.6910.3826.2528.4021.84NA24.78475.68
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 3.6910.3826.2528.4021.84NA24.78475.68
Sahara Star Value Fund - Direct (D) 1.657.5025.3728.3911.44NA19.100.67
Sahara Star Value Fund - Direct (G) 1.657.5025.3728.3911.31NA26.110.67
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I (D) 8.0910.7323.7128.38NANA13.2654.09
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I (G) 8.0910.7323.7128.38NANA13.2654.09
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 3.586.7622.2228.36-0.944.338.6932.50
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 3.586.7622.2228.36-0.944.338.6932.50
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 3.586.7622.2228.36-0.944.338.6932.50
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 3.586.7622.2228.36-0.944.338.6932.50
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund - Direct (D) 4.239.3627.4728.3220.21NA20.354.30
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund (G) 0.087.2524.6728.3113.8317.7587.031598.14
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund (D) 0.087.2524.6728.3013.8317.7518.571598.14
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Dir (G) -0.402.4015.1128.26NANA14.8518.05
Sahara Star Value Fund (G) 1.637.4725.2928.2411.5617.5524.330.67
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund - Direct (D) 3.559.3325.6328.2227.23NA30.875696.03
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund - Direct (G) 3.559.3325.6328.2227.23NA56.755696.03
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Dir (D) -0.372.4215.1028.21NANA13.3218.05
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4-Dir(G) 2.936.9622.6428.20NANA16.14164.56
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4-Dir(D) 2.916.9222.6128.14NANA13.45164.56
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (D) 2.018.2629.6928.1213.5218.9416.25543.01
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (D) 2.018.2629.6928.1213.5218.9416.25543.01
L&T Business Cycles Fund - Direct (D) 1.898.6526.1228.09NANA15.461009.77
L&T Business Cycles Fund - Direct (G) 1.898.6526.1228.09NANA15.461009.77
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 4.087.7926.0428.0820.44NA402.813549.01
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 4.087.7926.0528.0720.39NA132.443549.01
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (G) 1.958.2329.6128.0513.6219.0132.87543.01
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (G) 1.958.2329.6128.0513.6219.0132.87543.01
Sahara Star Value Fund (D) 1.627.4225.1928.0211.0917.5018.860.67
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.7 (D) 0.8510.7226.6428.01NANA13.1250.15
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.7 (G) 0.8210.7126.6627.99NANA14.6850.15
L&T India Special Situations Fund (G) 3.679.9628.1527.9916.3120.3445.22962.46
L&T India Special Situations Fund (D) 3.669.9528.1427.9816.3120.3229.36962.46
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3-Dir(G) 2.046.5222.6127.97NANA15.51302.35
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund - Direct (G) 4.198.4730.9427.9620.57NA34.32144.59
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3-Dir(D) 2.066.5222.6027.96NANA12.91302.35
Reliance Growth Fund - Direct (G) 4.108.2824.9227.9517.59NA1051.236278.90
Reliance Growth Fund - Direct (Bonus) 4.108.2824.9127.9417.59NA174.646278.90
Reliance Growth Fund - Direct (D) 4.108.2824.9127.9417.59NA82.146278.90
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund (D) 4.209.2727.2627.8919.8422.800.004.30
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund (G) 4.209.2727.2527.8919.8322.790.004.30
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 3.418.7124.0727.8621.39NA26.182947.34
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 3.418.7124.0827.8621.53NA44.982947.34
Kotak Opportunities (D) 2.267.0823.7927.8318.9820.4927.051569.50
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund - Direct (D) 4.158.4430.8727.8320.46NA31.88144.59
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) 1.777.9424.6527.8219.10NA17.65569.01
Kotak Opportunities (G) 2.267.0823.7927.8218.9720.48107.171569.50
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B (D) 1.969.4632.2827.80NANA11.021193.33
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) 1.777.9224.6327.8019.04NA20.97569.01
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B (G) 1.969.4632.2827.80NANA11.021193.33
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4 (D) 2.956.9222.5127.79NANA13.28164.56
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (G) 3.6410.2425.9327.7521.2427.3324.72475.68
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (G) 3.6410.2425.9327.7521.2427.3324.72475.68
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4 (G) 2.916.8422.4427.75NANA15.93164.56
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (D) 3.6510.2325.9227.7421.2327.3322.79475.68
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (D) 3.6510.2325.9227.7421.2327.3322.79475.68
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) 2.406.4722.5127.6716.77NA29.77280.84
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) 2.406.4622.5027.6616.69NA20.61280.84
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3 (G) 2.076.5522.5027.61NANA15.30302.35
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3 (D) 2.086.5222.5027.60NANA12.74302.35
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 2 - Dir (D) 3.019.0923.6927.59NANA13.00365.32
Kotak Select Focus Fund - Direct (G) 2.207.3325.1927.5120.95NA31.6411042.01
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 2 - Direct (D) 2.416.0522.1227.4718.29NA13.58182.10
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B (D) 1.639.9423.2527.4419.84NA14.69139.17
AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) 5.0610.4530.0227.4318.48NA24.301307.11
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 2 (D) 2.396.6922.4127.42NANA12.86505.19
Kotak Infrastructure & Ecoc. Reform-SP-Dir(G) 0.987.4225.3027.4119.33NA21.04281.40
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B (G) 1.639.9423.2127.4019.83NA22.30139.17
Kotak Infrastructure & Ecoc. Reform-SP-Dir(D) 0.987.4225.3027.3919.30NA21.03281.40
Kotak Select Focus Fund - Direct (D) 2.207.3325.1927.3720.90NA24.1911042.01
AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) 5.0810.4529.9427.3218.13NA24.001307.11
L&T Business Cycles Fund (D) 1.848.4725.7227.29NANA15.181009.77
L&T Business Cycles Fund (G) 1.848.4725.7227.29NANA15.181009.77
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV - Dir (D) 5.0412.3327.6427.25NANA13.93148.77
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV - Dir (G) 5.0412.3427.6427.24NANA13.93148.77
Reliance Growth Fund - Inst (D) 4.068.1424.5827.2416.9716.01609.966278.90
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 1 (D) 1.587.2524.3127.23NANA12.06292.11
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund (D) 2.336.2722.1627.2016.0018.3120.04280.84
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund (G) 2.336.2722.1627.1916.2118.4329.06280.84
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund - Direct (G) 3.537.2326.3527.1323.25NA74.14572.77
Principal Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 3.728.3721.0327.1314.6218.220.00178.36
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 4 - Dir (G) 5.3711.0325.5227.10NANA15.1038.67
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund - Direct (G) 3.305.9627.7127.1014.56NA18.48117.95
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund - Direct (D) 3.527.2326.3227.0923.19NA26.40572.77
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 5.809.2826.3127.0818.07NA46.39334.89
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund - Direct (D) 3.305.9627.6927.0814.55NA18.49117.95
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 4 - Dir (D) 5.4211.0625.4927.05NANA13.4138.67
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A - Dir (D) 3.026.6330.4927.02NANA11.84107.19
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A - Dir (G) 3.026.6330.4927.02NANA11.84107.19
Reliance Growth Fund - (Bonus) 4.048.0924.4627.0016.7419.96169.546278.90
Reliance Growth Fund - (D) 4.048.0924.4626.9916.7519.9067.526278.90
Reliance Growth Fund - (G) 4.048.0924.4626.9916.7319.881019.126278.90
Franklin Build India Fund - Direct (D) 1.317.9724.0926.9524.76NA24.73955.60
Franklin Build India Fund - Direct (G) 1.317.9724.0926.9524.77NA39.40955.60
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) 5.799.2826.2726.9517.79NA18.43334.89
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 1 - Dir (D) 1.715.7523.6226.94NANA12.49292.11
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund - Direct (D) 3.529.3123.9726.9223.97NA53.631125.45
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund - Direct (G) 3.529.3123.9726.9223.97NA115.981125.45
DSP BR Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 1.505.3921.7426.9119.19NA202.432600.99
DSP BR Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 1.505.3921.7426.9019.19NA48.392600.99
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 (D) 2.056.9123.5626.89NANA12.42161.07
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 (G) 2.096.9023.5526.88NANA13.17161.07
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 1.156.0122.1626.8714.76NA16.7638.75
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 1.156.0122.1626.8714.76NA16.7638.75
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (D) 2.017.9823.2026.8315.3217.670.001087.38
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (G) 2.017.9823.2126.8315.3217.670.001087.38
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (D) 2.017.9823.2026.8315.3217.670.001087.38
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (G) 2.017.9823.2126.8315.3217.670.001087.38
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund (G) 5.3510.6429.3026.8221.3326.920.00787.81
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund (D) 5.3510.6429.3026.8121.3326.920.00787.81
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (D) 1.895.9623.8826.78NANA12.9780.85
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (G) 1.895.9623.8826.78NANA12.9780.85
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (D) 1.895.9623.8826.78NANA12.9780.85
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (G) 1.895.9623.8826.78NANA12.9780.85
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund (D) 4.108.2130.3626.7519.5320.6624.39144.59
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund (G) 4.098.1630.3426.7519.5220.6233.12144.59
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 2.846.7325.7526.7516.30NA19.19151.96
HDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 2.5512.0624.3626.7311.17NA18.221312.86
HDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 2.5512.0524.3626.7311.17NA19.871312.86
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 1.155.9621.9926.7114.62NA16.7038.75
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 1.155.9621.9926.7114.62NA16.7038.75
HDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.618.3122.8926.7012.75NA56.3619092.90
HDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.618.3122.8926.7012.75NA594.8919092.90
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.426.9324.8126.6620.89NA46.89475.38
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.426.9324.8126.6620.89NA46.89475.38
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.446.9224.7926.6520.86NA42.48475.38
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.446.9224.7926.6520.86NA42.48475.38
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (G) 3.177.7626.4726.6521.39NA130.05601.28
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (Bonus) 3.187.7626.4726.64NANA119.33601.28
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.426.6423.9526.6321.37NA45.75168.03
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.426.6423.9526.6321.37NA45.75168.03
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund (G) 3.328.4323.4526.6120.4724.830.002947.34
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund (D) 3.448.9724.8326.6125.4832.3929.135696.03
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund (G) 3.448.9724.8326.6125.4832.4054.065696.03
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (D) 3.177.7326.4426.6121.37NA49.22601.28
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) 3.977.4625.2526.5619.4123.55390.033549.01
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Reg (G) -0.482.0914.3926.56NANA14.6318.05
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing - Direct (G) 2.387.4522.1726.5315.84NA52.2511.03
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (D) 3.977.4525.2526.5119.3523.54105.973549.01
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Reg (D) -0.462.0914.4126.50NANA13.0318.05
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund (D) 3.328.4223.2926.4520.4122.800.002947.34
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 3.217.8024.3826.4218.56NA44.013847.60
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 3.217.8024.3926.4118.55NA32.773847.60
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.406.5423.7826.3721.30NA27.32168.03
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.406.5423.7826.3721.30NA27.32168.03
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund - Equity (G) 3.888.2420.5126.34NANA15.04229.06
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (D) 2.375.9223.4826.3021.48NA27.25526.85
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (D) 2.375.9223.4826.3021.48NA27.25526.85
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (G) 2.365.8823.4426.2419.75NA41.61526.85
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (G) 2.365.8823.4426.2419.75NA41.61526.85
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) 2.887.4922.5926.20NANA12.49454.60
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing - Direct (D) 2.367.3822.0226.1715.62NA37.6611.03
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Direct (D) 3.398.2424.9926.1616.04NA20.093170.41
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund - Dir (D) 3.758.9928.4626.16NANA12.7373.14
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund - Dir (G) 3.758.9928.4626.16NANA12.7373.14
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Direct (Bonus) 3.398.2324.9926.1516.05NA30.453170.41
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Direct (G) 3.398.2324.9926.1516.05NA30.453170.41
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) 2.837.4222.4326.13NANA14.19454.60
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund (D) 1.667.5523.7726.1017.46NA16.57569.01
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (G) 1.248.9224.3826.1012.72NA15.519.57
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (G) 1.248.9224.3826.1012.72NA15.519.57
UTI-Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) -0.346.4324.5426.0810.88NA27.121615.41
UTI-Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) -0.346.4324.5426.0810.88NA51.831615.41
Taurus Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) -0.485.8821.8026.0712.19NA22.684.98
Canara Robeco Infrastructure - Direct (G) -0.256.1823.5426.0715.33NA47.39152.90
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund (G) 1.667.5223.7426.0617.42NA19.78569.01
Kotak Select Focus Fund (G) 2.107.0124.4826.0519.7022.440.0011042.01
Taurus Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) -0.475.9721.8626.0011.78NA21.134.98
Canara Robeco Infrastructure - Direct (D) -0.266.1723.5125.9815.24NA34.09152.90
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 2 - Regular (D) 2.405.9121.5425.9816.98NA12.82182.10
AXIS Focused 25 Fund (G) 4.9710.0929.2525.9316.98NA23.021307.11
Kotak Select Focus Fund (D) 2.107.0124.4825.9019.6522.410.0011042.01
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund (D) 3.215.6827.0725.9013.7616.0014.13117.95
AXIS Focused 25 Fund (D) 4.9910.1029.2425.8816.99NA17.881307.11
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing (D) 2.347.3221.8825.8715.3420.5137.2411.03
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing (G) 2.347.3221.8825.8715.3420.5251.3711.03
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund (G) 3.225.6527.0225.8613.7616.0017.96117.95
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (Bonus) 3.117.5426.0525.8621.3725.650.00601.28
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (D) 3.117.5426.0525.8620.4825.080.00601.28
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (G) 3.117.5426.0525.8620.4825.080.00601.28
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) 2.466.8320.4325.81NANA12.48105.02
HDFC Infrastructure Fund (G) 2.4811.8423.8925.7410.1014.6119.161312.86
HDFC Infrastructure Fund (D) 2.4811.8323.8925.7410.1614.6414.431312.86
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (G) 2.109.4026.7225.71NANA12.5325.90
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (G) 2.109.4026.7225.71NANA12.5325.90
DSP BR Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.946.6123.2325.7014.70NA34.882400.67
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund- Direct (G) 2.785.4220.4425.7017.70NA23.06160.52
DSP BR Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.946.6123.2325.7014.70NA71.982400.67
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund- Direct (D) 2.765.4020.4125.6820.97NA23.04160.52
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund (D) 3.436.9325.5925.6521.9923.3523.35572.77
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund (G) 3.436.9225.5825.6522.0423.4171.09572.77
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C - Dir (D) 1.006.4125.3125.63NANA12.18488.67
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C - Dir (G) 1.006.4125.3125.63NANA12.18488.67
HDFC Equity Fund - (G) 2.548.0822.3825.6211.8417.830.0019092.90
HDFC Equity Fund - (D) 2.548.0722.3825.6211.8417.830.0019092.90
SBI FMCG Fund - Direct (D) 3.439.6334.0025.6120.46NA85.61320.83
SBI FMCG Fund - Direct (G) 3.439.6334.0025.6020.45NA102.93320.83
DSP BR Opportunities Fund (D) 1.405.1121.0725.5718.2721.4527.962600.99
DSP BR Opportunities Fund (G) 1.405.1121.0725.5718.2721.45196.262600.99
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Dir (D) 1.946.7922.8325.54NANA12.72975.91
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Dir (G) 1.946.7922.8325.54NANA13.76975.91
UTI-Infrastructure Fund (D) -0.396.2724.2325.5310.4114.380.001615.41
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund (G) 2.736.4025.0225.5215.58NA18.79151.96
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan (G) 2.916.4823.0925.5226.4323.9136.148.51
UTI-Infrastructure Fund (G) -0.396.2724.2325.5210.4114.380.001615.41
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund (D) 2.716.3824.9825.5115.56NA15.15151.96
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV (G) 4.9311.9826.8125.50NANA13.60148.77
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV (D) 4.9311.9826.8125.50NANA13.60148.77
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 1.268.8124.1725.4912.23NA15.319.57
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (D) 1.238.8024.1725.4912.20NA14.769.57
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 1.268.8124.1725.4912.23NA15.319.57
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (D) 1.238.8024.1725.4912.20NA14.769.57
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (D) 3.157.5923.9325.4717.5921.9619.913847.60
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) 3.157.5923.9225.4617.6021.9742.313847.60
CPSE ETF -9.57-7.394.7625.450.05NA26.106353.87
Tata Resources & Energy Fund - Direct (D) -0.751.6616.5225.44NANA14.1642.60
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A (D) 2.916.2929.6825.44NANA11.56107.19
Tata Resources & Energy Fund - Direct (G) -0.751.6616.5225.44NANA14.1642.60
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A (G) 2.916.2929.6825.44NANA11.56107.19
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan - Direct (B) 2.916.4823.0625.4426.45NA36.168.51
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan (B) 2.916.4823.0625.4426.4523.8636.168.51
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund (D) 3.418.9823.2325.4222.6031.590.001125.45
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund (G) 3.418.9823.2325.4222.5931.590.001125.45
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan (D) 2.916.4623.0225.3926.3923.8224.398.51
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 4 (G) 5.2610.6824.6425.38NANA14.8238.67
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A - Dir (D) 1.3810.4323.9625.3820.56NA15.31392.21
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan - Direct (G) 2.886.4623.0425.3626.51NA36.498.51
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Direct (D) 1.103.0015.6625.3512.80NA26.276516.71
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (D) 2.109.4126.7325.34NANA12.4125.90
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (D) 2.109.4126.7325.34NANA12.4125.90
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 4 (D) 5.2910.6724.6325.30NANA13.1438.67
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Direct (G) 1.103.0015.6625.3012.79NA241.176516.71
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Inst (G) 1.103.0015.6625.3012.7918.7522.756516.71
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Inst Option - 1 (G) 1.103.0015.6625.3012.7918.830.006516.71
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 2 (D) 2.808.4722.5125.30NANA12.48365.32
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A - Dir (G) 1.3810.4323.8825.3020.53NA22.93392.21
Franklin Build India Fund (D) 1.217.6423.2925.2423.0627.6223.27955.60
Franklin Build India Fund (G) 1.217.6423.2825.2423.0627.6237.44955.60
Taurus Infrastructure Fund (D) -0.535.7421.5125.2011.1214.4120.624.98
Taurus Infrastructure Fund (G) -0.545.7421.4425.1911.1114.4121.924.98
Kotak Infrastructure & Economic Reform-SP (D) 0.836.9324.1725.1417.4920.2318.72281.40
Kotak Infrastructure & Economic Reform-SP (G) 0.836.9324.1725.1417.4920.2319.92281.40
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund (G) 5.678.8925.3925.1416.2520.270.00334.89
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund (D) 5.668.8925.3925.1215.9920.110.00334.89
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (D) 2.089.3526.6025.10NANA12.2925.90
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (D) 2.089.3526.6025.10NANA12.2925.90
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I - Direct (G) 4.6114.2126.4925.1025.69NA31.83119.69
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (G) 2.089.3526.6025.09NANA12.2925.90
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (G) 2.089.3526.6025.09NANA12.2925.90
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I - Direct (D) 4.6114.1826.4725.0725.44NA16.30119.69
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Inst (Bonus) 3.328.0124.4825.0515.2419.3930.253170.41
IIFL India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 5.343.7519.4925.03NANA14.05374.29
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (D) 2.425.0421.5025.0312.57NA24.581073.14
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (G) 2.435.0521.4725.0312.58NA170.861073.14
Canara Robeco Infrastructure (G) -0.335.9223.0024.9714.4617.3745.99152.90
Canara Robeco Infrastructure (D) -0.355.9122.9524.9414.4817.3728.13152.90
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 0.486.7723.0524.909.96NA49.861613.13
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III - Direct (G) 4.5314.0526.2124.8825.49NA30.9666.19
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund (D) 2.725.2520.0224.8816.8721.3717.31160.52
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund (G) 2.725.2520.0224.8816.9521.4222.43160.52
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III - Direct (D) 4.5314.0326.2024.8725.29NA15.7266.19
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 0.466.7323.0824.849.94NA17.441613.13
DSP BR Equity Fund (D) 0.876.4222.8024.8313.9617.6457.742400.67
DSP BR Equity Fund (G) 0.876.4222.8024.8313.9617.6433.942400.67
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund (D) 3.648.6827.6224.83NANA12.5273.14
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund (G) 3.648.6827.6224.83NANA12.5273.14
Reliance Top 200 Fund (D) 3.317.9624.3624.8115.0119.1516.343170.41
Reliance Top 200 Fund (G) 3.307.9624.3524.8015.0019.1529.343170.41
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV - Direct (G) 4.5613.9125.9024.8025.97NA29.3249.28
Reliance Top 200 Fund (Bonus) 3.307.9624.3524.8015.0019.1529.343170.41
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV - Direct (D) 4.5613.8725.8624.7725.72NA14.1349.28
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II - Direct (G) 4.5113.9626.0824.7325.50NA31.6079.64
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II - Direct (D) 4.5113.9326.0524.7025.27NA16.1479.64
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (D) 1.035.5821.0324.6812.7518.4815.7138.75
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (D) 1.035.5821.0324.6812.7518.4815.7138.75
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 -Dir (D) 1.627.0925.3824.67NANA13.1457.09
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 -Dir (G) 1.627.0925.3824.67NANA13.1457.09
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I (G) 4.5714.1126.2724.6624.66NA30.81119.69
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I (D) 4.5714.0826.2424.6424.46NA15.53119.69
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (G) 1.035.5121.0524.6012.7318.4615.7038.75
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (G) 1.035.5121.0524.6012.7318.4615.7038.75
Peerless Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.778.3827.3824.5917.01NA22.58103.25
AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.517.2320.2924.5720.63NA23.42396.16
AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.507.2520.3024.5620.61NA26.02396.16
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (G) 2.306.4823.7624.5318.9025.610.00475.38
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (D) 2.286.4823.7624.5318.8825.590.00475.38
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (D) 2.286.4823.7624.5318.8825.590.00475.38
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (G) 2.306.4823.7624.5318.9025.610.00475.38
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 3 - Direct (D) 2.905.7519.9924.52NANA12.77360.15
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified - Direct (G) 3.328.9326.1424.5111.82NA114.51786.13
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified - Direct (D) 3.318.9326.1224.5011.79NA48.67786.13
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Regular (D) 2.737.0321.7724.49NANA12.05454.60
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Regular (G) 2.777.1021.7224.48NANA13.73454.60
SBI FMCG Fund (G) 3.359.3733.4124.4719.33NA98.52320.83
SBI FMCG Fund (D) 3.359.3733.4124.4619.3419.3470.10320.83
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (G) 2.256.1522.9224.4519.2024.8742.80168.03
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (G) 2.256.1522.9224.4519.2024.8742.80168.03
Franklin India Prima Fund - Direct (G) 2.115.9724.0624.4423.74NA926.125778.08
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III (G) 4.5013.9525.9924.4424.52NA30.0766.19
Franklin India Prima Fund - Direct (D) 2.115.9724.0624.4323.74NA71.815778.08
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III (D) 4.5013.9325.9724.4324.31NA15.0466.19
HDFC Top 200 Fund - Direct (D) 1.626.1921.3224.4211.68NA53.8414587.67
HDFC Capital Builder - Direct (D) 2.204.6921.6624.4216.47NA28.791585.80
HDFC Capital Builder - Direct (G) 2.204.7021.6724.4216.43NA261.421585.80
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (D) 1.188.5523.5724.4011.2414.0513.679.57
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (D) 1.188.5523.5724.4011.2414.0513.679.57
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (Div-Q) 1.228.5423.5624.3911.2514.0613.319.57
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (G) 1.178.5423.5524.3911.2314.0514.749.57
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (Div-Q) 1.228.5423.5624.3911.2514.0613.319.57
HDFC Top 200 Fund - Direct (G) 1.626.1821.3124.3911.60NA429.7414587.67
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (G) 1.178.5423.5524.3911.2314.0514.749.57
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (D) 2.236.1022.8624.3819.2524.9025.21168.03
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (D) 2.236.1022.8624.3819.2524.9025.21168.03
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan (D) 1.022.7915.2024.3811.9017.7822.906516.71
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV (G) 4.5313.8025.6724.3725.01NA28.5149.28
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 (D) 1.637.0425.3124.36NANA13.0757.09
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 (G) 1.637.0425.3124.36NANA13.0757.09
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV (D) 4.5313.7725.6424.3424.76NA13.5249.28
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund - Direct (G) 1.997.5520.1224.3012.91NA77.22637.14
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II (D) 4.4813.8325.8424.2924.30NA15.4279.64
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II (G) 4.4813.8625.8524.2924.51NA30.6579.64
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan (G) 1.022.8015.2124.2911.8817.75233.086516.71
Peerless Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.758.3327.2424.2716.61NA17.62103.25
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 7 (D) 2.386.5319.8624.26NANA12.07105.02
Peerless Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 2.748.3127.2324.24NANA15.33103.25
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity - Direct(G) 1.097.3124.3824.2316.25NA66.773051.58
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity - Direct(D) 1.097.3024.3724.2216.23NA29.933051.58
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund - Direct (D) 1.897.4520.0024.1813.17NA21.09637.14
Invesco India Contra Fund (D) 2.215.4922.4724.1717.9121.710.00526.85
Invesco India Contra Fund (D) 2.215.4922.4724.1717.9121.710.00526.85
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - (D) 0.406.5722.6024.109.2214.9514.921613.13
HDFC Growth Fund - Direct (D) 2.167.1921.3124.0712.88NA31.951098.84
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C (D) 0.906.0724.5324.07NANA11.81488.67
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C (G) 0.906.0724.5324.07NANA11.81488.67
Invesco India Contra Fund (G) 2.225.4022.3924.0517.8721.690.00526.85
Invesco India Contra Fund (G) 2.225.4022.3924.0517.8721.690.00526.85
HDFC Growth Fund - Direct (G) 2.167.1821.2624.0312.88NA171.181098.84
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus (G) 2.364.8421.0124.0311.6614.89165.041073.14
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - (G) 0.396.5322.5724.019.2414.9748.451613.13
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) -0.123.1617.3524.0012.78NA307.072251.26
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund - Direct (G) NANA13.0223.985.84NA16.041.97
IIFL India Growth Fund (G) 5.213.3818.7923.96NANA13.67374.29
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus (D) 2.314.8020.9623.9611.6014.8516.811073.14
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) 3.348.0623.7323.96NANA12.36208.98
IIFL India Growth Fund (D) 5.213.3818.7823.95NANA12.09374.29
Tata Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) -0.196.7523.5023.9514.83NA30.68742.98
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) -0.133.1317.3423.9512.83NA23.292251.26
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) 0.603.2216.9323.926.89NA13.4725.59
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) 0.603.2216.9323.926.89NA13.4725.59
Reliance NRI Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.606.3420.3323.9113.62NA82.9991.24
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 4 - Direct (D) 1.805.8121.8223.90NANA13.01185.13
Tata Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) -0.196.7423.4823.8714.87NA54.49742.98
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) 0.573.2416.9523.836.91NA12.4225.59
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) 0.573.2416.9523.836.91NA12.4225.59
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 1 - Direct (D) 0.994.6718.4523.7718.56NA12.28602.07
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified (G) 3.258.7525.7323.7011.1615.29111.71786.13
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified (D) 3.258.7525.7023.6711.1115.2835.31786.13
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 3 - Direct (D) 1.755.1517.4823.6617.26NA12.1867.89
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Reg (G) 1.816.3921.9223.65NANA13.15975.91
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Reg (D) 1.816.3821.9223.65NANA12.12975.91
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A (D) 1.2610.0423.1023.6418.93NA14.40392.21
L&T India Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-A) 2.848.6120.8123.62NANA13.254649.62
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A (G) 1.2610.0423.0223.5618.90NA21.86392.21
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing - Direct (D) 2.166.7920.7023.5413.60NA32.7311.03
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing - Direct (G) 2.166.7920.7023.5313.58NA46.0111.03
HDFC Top 200 Fund (G) 1.556.0020.9023.4910.8616.420.0014587.67
HDFC Top 200 Fund (D) 1.556.0020.9023.4910.9216.460.0014587.67
Tata Infrastructure Fund (D) -0.226.6323.2023.2614.2714.940.00742.98
Tata Infrastructure Fund (G) -0.226.6323.2023.2614.2714.940.00742.98
HDFC Growth Fund (D) 2.107.0120.9123.2612.2415.220.001098.84
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 -Dir (D) 2.776.4121.7023.24NANA12.6293.89
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 -Dir (G) 2.776.4121.7023.24NANA12.6293.89
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity (D) 1.027.1023.9123.2315.3619.0623.663051.58
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity (G) 1.027.1023.9023.2315.3519.0564.513051.58
Tata Resources & Energy Fund (D) -0.891.2215.4823.22NANA13.8042.60
Tata Resources & Energy Fund (G) -0.891.2215.4823.22NANA13.8042.60
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund -Dir (D) 1.497.5221.6523.2221.34NA26.626527.25
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund -Dir (G) 1.497.5221.6523.2221.34NA37.866527.25
HDFC Growth Fund (G) 2.107.0120.8723.2212.2315.210.001098.84
AXIS Small Cap Fund (D) 4.426.9519.6023.2019.29NA22.46396.16
AXIS Small Cap Fund (G) 4.436.9719.6123.2019.30NA25.01396.16
Franklin India Prima Fund - (D) 2.025.6923.4323.1822.2727.7167.975778.08
Franklin India Prima Fund - (G) 2.025.6923.4323.1822.2727.71883.805778.08
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 7 (D) 1.585.5017.3223.17NANA11.5848.34
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing (D) 2.146.7120.5223.1713.2718.7632.3311.03
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing (G) 2.146.7120.5223.1713.2818.7645.4011.03
Reliance NRI Equity Fund (Bonus) 2.556.1819.9523.1612.9717.3780.8891.24
Reliance NRI Equity Fund (G) 2.556.1819.9523.1612.9717.3780.8891.24
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 1 - Direct (D) 1.932.4416.3623.1314.99NA13.19264.89
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund - Direct (G) -0.236.9420.3323.1010.86NA52.26315.19
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund - Direct (D) -0.236.9320.3223.0810.83NA14.53315.19
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.556.0023.1223.0412.98NA20.9543.45
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.556.0023.1223.0412.98NA20.9543.45
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 -Dir (G) 2.676.2521.3223.03NANA13.09145.08
HDFC Capital Builder -(D) 2.104.4121.0023.0115.3919.680.001585.80
HDFC Capital Builder -(G) 2.104.4121.0023.0115.3919.680.001585.80
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 0.543.0716.4423.006.2912.6213.1025.59
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 0.543.0716.4423.006.2912.6213.1025.59
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 3 (D) 2.865.4619.2823.00NANA12.25360.15
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 -Dir (D) 2.666.2421.3023.00NANA13.10145.08
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 0.502.9916.4322.966.2612.6112.0525.59
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 0.502.9916.4322.966.2612.6112.0525.59
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 2.456.1521.3622.8812.51NA28.961168.62
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.456.1521.3622.8812.52NA19.571168.62
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.456.1521.3622.8812.51NA28.961168.62
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 3.258.2824.4322.8117.64NA30.20189.46
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 3.258.2824.4322.8117.64NA30.20189.46
Peerless Equity Fund (G) 2.647.9926.4922.8115.2716.6221.32103.25
Peerless Equity Fund (D) 2.647.9926.4822.8015.2916.6216.68103.25
Peerless Equity Fund (Div-H) 2.647.9926.4822.80NANA18.79103.25
Peerless Equity Fund (Div-Y) 2.647.9926.4822.78NANA18.17103.25
Peerless Equity Fund (Div-Q) 2.647.9926.5022.74NANA15.47103.25
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund (D) 1.897.2219.3822.7111.8716.350.00637.14
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund (G) 1.897.2319.3822.7111.8716.350.00637.14
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds - Dir (D) 1.686.3116.9222.7013.29NA15.5420.72
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds - Dir (G) 1.686.3116.9222.6912.89NA17.6920.72
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 3.238.2024.4022.6617.53NA16.62189.46
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 3.238.2024.4022.6617.53NA16.62189.46
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C - Dir (D) 1.729.4522.6622.64NANA14.29563.53
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C - Dir (G) 1.729.4522.6622.64NANA14.29563.53
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B - Dir (D) 0.998.5021.6722.61NANA13.73401.19
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B - Dir (G) 0.998.5021.6722.61NANA13.73401.19
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund - Direct (D) 2.107.5322.9422.5815.51NA11.3635.11
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - Direct (D) 3.689.4230.0222.5719.57NA98.23312.60
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 2.097.5922.9622.5715.34NA19.5535.11
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A -Dir(G) 0.978.3019.4822.5516.47NA16.82238.25
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - (G) -0.242.8216.5922.5511.7117.17295.522251.26
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation - Dir(B) 3.507.1423.2022.54NANA12.50768.24
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation - Dir(D) 3.507.1423.2022.54NANA12.50768.24
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation - Dir(G) 3.507.1423.2022.54NANA12.50768.24
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A -Dir(D) 0.978.3019.4722.5316.46NA13.81238.25
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - Direct (G) 3.689.4229.9222.4819.54NA208.32312.60
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - (D) -0.222.7916.5322.4511.7417.1717.972251.26
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund (D) -0.286.7719.9622.3510.1914.690.00315.19
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund (G) -0.296.7719.9622.3410.1814.690.00315.19
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 1 (D) 0.954.3617.7822.3417.02NA11.70602.07
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 6 (D) 3.227.7422.9222.33NANA11.87208.98
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 4 (D) 1.635.3921.0522.28NANA12.44185.13
HSBC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.405.9322.2322.2311.31NA31.69615.43
HSBC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.405.9322.2322.2111.35NA190.99615.43
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund (D) 2.495.8222.6822.1812.1915.220.0043.45
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund (G) 2.495.8222.6822.1812.1915.220.0043.45
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 8 (D) 1.504.8321.7322.14NANA10.1271.53
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund - Direct (G) 2.716.1222.6022.1420.55NA43.692309.15
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund - Direct (D) 2.716.1222.5922.1320.54NA26.342309.15
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 (G) 2.586.1221.0422.12NANA12.3193.89
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 (D) 2.586.1221.0422.12NANA12.3193.89
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 4.548.9524.2322.0013.94NA14.97222.25
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 4.548.9524.2322.0013.94NA14.97222.25
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 4.548.9524.2322.0013.94NA14.97222.25
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 4.548.9524.2322.0013.94NA14.97222.25
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund (Bonus) 2.405.9820.9621.9711.7517.9028.091168.62
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund (G) 2.405.9820.9621.9711.7517.9028.091168.62
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) 2.305.5720.6221.96NANA12.31159.01
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund (D) 2.405.9820.9621.9611.7517.9019.071168.62
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 1.643.8811.8421.9413.79NA50.351165.47
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) 2.807.2524.9221.91NANA12.13230.13
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 (D) 2.576.0720.7221.87NANA12.76145.08
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 (G) 2.576.0720.7221.87NANA12.76145.08
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 3 - Regular (D) 1.594.7216.6321.8215.73NA11.4867.89
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - (G) 3.619.2829.6321.7718.7717.19202.39312.60
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) 2.727.1224.7721.76NANA11.33230.13
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund (G) 1.407.2120.9521.7519.7425.3636.116527.25
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund (D) 1.407.2120.9521.7519.7425.3625.226527.25
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - (D) 3.619.2729.6021.7518.7317.1672.82312.60
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 1.094.0514.1321.7215.0219.2424.6612600.34
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.213.8311.6621.7111.32NA34.331214.17
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 1.213.8311.6621.6911.31NA12.391214.17
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.508.2024.4921.6815.49NA23.74452.36
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.468.1324.5121.6015.50NA18.73452.36
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series III -Dir (D) 5.3610.0918.9221.60NANA12.8560.15
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series III -Dir (G) 5.3610.0918.9221.60NANA12.8560.15
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 1.499.3925.8321.598.99NA14.1166.51
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 1.499.3925.8321.598.99NA14.1166.51
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 1 - Regular (D) 1.791.9315.4221.5813.80NA12.48264.89
Reliance Quant Plus Fund - Direct (B) 3.266.1822.6021.578.75NA23.8030.20
Reliance Quant Plus Fund - Direct (D) 3.266.1822.5921.578.74NA13.6930.20
Reliance Quant Plus Fund - Direct (G) 3.266.1822.6021.578.75NA23.8030.20
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds (D) 1.606.0516.3621.5411.8510.8614.9720.72
Kotak Classic Equity - Direct (G) 2.514.2420.2621.5412.89NA44.27102.74
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds (G) 1.606.0516.3621.5411.8510.7417.0820.72
Reliance Vision Fund - Direct (D) 2.548.6221.7921.5414.37NA46.623265.83
Reliance Vision Fund - Direct (G) 2.548.6321.7921.5414.38NA539.713265.83
Reliance Vision Fund - Direct (Bonus) 2.548.6221.7921.5314.38NA91.503265.83
Kotak Classic Equity - Direct (D) 2.524.2520.2621.5310.82NA23.49102.74
Canara Robeco Balance - Direct (G) 2.296.6917.6521.5115.70NA140.791047.57
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 3.996.8620.6821.4925.05NA47.663733.20
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund - Dir (D) 3.375.6720.3721.4913.26NA16.46141.22
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund - Dir (G) 3.375.6720.3721.4913.26NA16.46141.22
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 3.996.8620.6821.4725.04NA79.703733.20
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 1.499.3725.7921.418.80NA14.0366.51
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 1.499.3725.7921.418.80NA14.0366.51
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund-Dir (D) 1.753.3019.2521.4024.33NA22.671335.25
L&T Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.996.0122.5021.3814.51NA76.442905.75
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund-Dir (G) 1.753.2819.2321.3824.41NA25.791335.25
HSBC Equity Fund (D) 3.345.7421.7921.3710.5214.500.00615.43
L&T Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.996.0122.5021.3714.48NA35.022905.75
Canara Robeco Balance - Direct (Div-M) 2.296.6717.6121.3615.29NA84.311047.57
HSBC Equity Fund (G) 3.345.7421.7921.3410.5614.730.00615.43
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund - Direct(G) 2.205.5319.6021.2414.00NA37.2213524.91
Kotak Balance - Direct (G) 2.035.6717.1521.22NANA24.411527.08
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund-Inst-I (G) 2.195.5219.5721.2114.0018.7738.8013524.91
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund - Direct(D) 2.185.5219.5621.1913.97NA31.3513524.91
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund (D) 3.345.6020.2121.1612.95NA16.32141.22
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund (G) 3.345.6020.2121.1612.95NA16.32141.22
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 5 (D) -0.192.4913.2021.12NANA10.7476.68
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.075.9621.2121.0615.27NA46.7417404.30
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.075.9621.2221.0615.26NA209.5117404.30
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 2.715.0120.7121.0314.51NA55.042892.81
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 2.705.0020.7021.0214.49NA31.352892.81
Tata Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) 3.075.2320.8820.9916.31NA31.11325.72
Tata Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 3.075.2320.8820.9816.35NA75.32325.72
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) 3.246.4322.8520.9817.51NA196.351856.97
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) 3.246.4322.8520.9817.51NA196.351856.97
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) 3.246.4322.8520.9717.56NA114.331856.97
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) 3.246.4322.8520.9717.56NA113.561856.97
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund - Direct (G) 1.936.6624.1220.9312.39NA21.61117.99
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C (D) 1.609.0521.7820.89NANA13.72563.53
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C (G) 1.609.0521.7820.89NANA13.72563.53
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (G) 1.625.8623.2120.8713.18NA95.38476.15
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B (G) 0.878.1120.8020.86NANA13.18401.19
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.688.2323.0320.8612.32NA34.1981.64
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B (D) 0.878.1120.8020.86NANA13.18401.19
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (D) 1.625.8623.2020.8511.41NA34.59476.15
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 1.513.5111.1520.8513.1412.300.001165.47
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 5 (G) -0.242.3313.0620.85NANA12.2976.68
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II - Dir (G) 4.056.7920.6120.83NANA13.08290.95
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II - Dir (D) 4.056.7920.6120.83NANA13.08290.95
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 1.523.5311.1620.8313.1214.860.001165.47
Union Small & Midcap Fund (D) 4.528.6523.6820.8112.92NA14.57222.25
Union Small & Midcap Fund (G) 4.528.6523.6820.8112.92NA14.57222.25
Union Small & Midcap Fund (G) 4.528.6523.6820.8112.92NA14.57222.25
Union Small & Midcap Fund (D) 4.528.6523.6820.8112.92NA14.57222.25
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A (G) 0.847.9118.6320.8014.87NA16.13238.25
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (D) 2.615.8221.9120.7919.5121.8122.812309.15
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A (D) 0.857.9118.6120.7814.87NA13.14238.25
Sundaram Select Focus - Inst (D) 2.838.1225.0320.789.7414.4413.75471.25
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) 2.615.8121.9020.7819.5121.7842.212309.15
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II (G) 4.056.7820.5820.77NANA13.03290.95
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II (D) 4.056.7820.5820.77NANA13.03290.95
Sundaram Select Focus - Direct (D) 2.828.1025.0020.739.70NA13.55471.25
Invesco India Growth Fund (D) 3.147.8223.4220.7215.7119.020.00189.46
Invesco India Growth Fund (D) 3.147.8223.4220.7215.7119.020.00189.46
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (Bonus) 4.678.2522.9920.7211.87NA17.7181.64
Sundaram Select Focus - Direct (G) 2.828.1125.0020.729.70NA151.56471.25
Sundaram Select Focus - Inst (G) 2.828.1125.0020.729.6814.42154.91471.25
Reliance Vision Fund - (Bonus) 2.488.4421.3820.7113.6316.5688.353265.83
Reliance Vision Fund - (D) 2.488.4321.3820.7113.6316.5544.903265.83
Reliance Vision Fund - (G) 2.488.4421.3820.7113.6116.54524.563265.83
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.668.2222.9820.7112.07NA14.6181.64
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (D) 1.261.9517.1320.6916.36NA31.312736.31
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (G) 1.261.9317.1120.6916.37NA261.202736.31
Invesco India Growth Fund (G) 3.107.8123.4320.6915.6118.970.00189.46
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (G) 1.261.9317.1120.6916.37NA261.202736.31
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (D) 1.261.9517.1320.6916.36NA31.312736.31
Invesco India Growth Fund (G) 3.107.8123.4320.6915.6118.970.00189.46
Reliance Vision Fund - Inst (D) 2.478.4021.3220.6513.6616.74289.513265.83
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund - Direct (D) 1.906.6123.9720.6312.11NA21.46117.99
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 4.658.1622.9920.6312.13NA12.5981.64
UTI-Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.785.0320.0620.6221.62NA56.473879.67
UTI-Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.785.0320.0620.6221.62NA101.033879.67
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund (D) 2.097.2322.0920.6013.3514.6914.0335.11
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.816.7222.0020.5910.63NA29.71264.39
Taurus Starshare - Direct (G) 1.957.2622.9320.5911.88NA110.18214.86
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Dir (D) 1.467.8325.4120.59NANA11.79311.94
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.816.7222.0020.5910.63NA29.71264.39
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Dir (G) 1.467.8225.4020.58NANA12.54311.94
Principal Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.606.9621.3220.5612.76NA57.65317.52
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.865.7419.2420.5514.51NA27.45214.47
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.865.7419.2420.5514.51NA27.45214.47
HSBC India Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 3.675.0425.7020.5215.19NA27.93473.40
Sahara Growth Fund - Direct (G) 1.263.9021.1220.528.10NA145.815.29
Principal Large Cap Fund - Direct (Div-H) 2.596.9321.2620.5212.75NA26.03317.52
L&T Equity Fund (D) 0.935.8222.0720.5213.7117.6931.732905.75
L&T Equity Fund (G) 0.925.8222.0620.5113.7217.7074.192905.75
HSBC India Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 3.675.0325.6820.5015.23NA82.60473.40
Reliance Quant Plus Fund (B) 3.205.9922.1320.498.5713.160.0030.20
Reliance Quant Plus Fund (G) 3.205.9922.1320.498.5713.160.0030.20
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Direct (G) 1.798.3823.0920.48NANA13.06135.54
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Direct (D) 1.798.3823.0920.48NANA13.06135.54
Reliance Quant Plus Fund (D) 3.205.9922.1220.468.5713.150.0030.20
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation (B) 3.366.6822.1320.43NANA12.02768.24
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation (D) 3.366.6822.1320.43NANA12.02768.24
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation (G) 3.366.6822.1320.43NANA12.02768.24
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund (G) 1.957.0821.9320.4113.3514.6818.2935.11
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (D) 4.718.1622.7820.4011.7215.9614.4581.64
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 5 (D) 2.225.2519.9420.39NANA11.95159.01
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (Div-B) 4.688.1522.8020.3711.7315.9733.9881.64
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund - Direct (G) 4.067.3515.9020.3615.09NA21.16774.08
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (D) 3.206.2722.5320.3617.0120.7096.591856.97
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (G) 3.206.2722.5320.3616.9920.69191.451856.97
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (D) 3.206.2722.5320.3617.0120.7097.251856.97
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (G) 3.206.2722.5320.3616.9920.69192.761856.97
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.845.7219.1320.3614.33NA20.01214.47
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.845.7219.1320.3614.33NA20.01214.47
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund - Direct (G) 4.067.3515.9020.3615.09NA21.16774.08
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (Div-Q) 4.638.0922.7320.3511.7115.9612.4281.64
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (G) 4.658.1522.8020.3311.7315.9733.9881.64
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (D) 1.389.0425.1720.327.7813.210.0066.51
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (D) 1.389.0425.1720.327.7813.210.0066.51
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (G) 1.389.0425.1720.317.7813.210.0066.51
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (G) 1.389.0425.1720.317.7813.210.0066.51
Sundaram Select Focus - (D) 2.767.9324.6720.309.2913.9813.27471.25
Sundaram Select Focus - (G) 2.767.9324.6720.309.3013.98148.79471.25
AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 5.408.1324.1420.2715.69NA30.861178.82
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) 1.702.0818.9220.23NANA10.2071.53
Tata Dividend Yield Fund (G) 3.015.0720.5120.2315.5716.920.00325.72
AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 5.368.1124.1020.2315.65NA26.521178.82
Tata Dividend Yield Fund (D) 3.015.0720.5020.2215.5716.910.00325.72
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.776.6121.7620.2110.39NA16.98264.39
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Regular (G) 2.636.7424.0220.21NANA11.72230.13
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.776.6121.7620.2110.39NA16.98264.39
Taurus Starshare (D) 1.937.2222.8320.1410.7715.1673.61214.86
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Regular (D) 2.636.6823.9520.14NANA10.93230.13
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund (G) 3.896.5620.0120.1423.7329.6176.603733.20
BNP Paribas Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.0911.1530.8020.1412.79NA17.931106.51
Taurus Starshare (G) 1.947.2222.8320.1310.7715.17106.63214.86
SBI Contra Fund - Direct (G) 5.069.5623.6720.1215.21NA109.091793.85
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund (D) 3.896.5620.0120.1223.7229.6133.033733.20
BNP Paribas Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.1311.1530.8220.1115.46NA83.841106.51
SBI Contra Fund - Direct (D) 5.069.5523.6620.1015.21NA25.711793.85
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) 2.085.2919.0620.0912.9417.6535.8013524.91
Canara Robeco Balance (G) 2.176.3216.9020.0514.7416.74137.051047.57
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (D) 2.085.2819.0120.0512.9517.7022.5313524.91
Canara Robeco India Opportunities (G) 1.738.2822.8920.04NANA12.94135.54
Canara Robeco India Opportunities (D) 1.738.2822.8920.04NANA12.94135.54
Canara Robeco Balance (Div-M) 2.186.3316.8920.0014.4316.5581.871047.57
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.083.4510.8219.9810.3210.890.001214.17
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund (G) 2.327.7023.4019.9814.5317.4822.94452.36
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (D) 1.083.4510.8119.9710.3210.890.001214.17
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund (D) 2.337.6623.3919.9614.5317.4818.01452.36
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (D) 5.5510.1521.4319.9217.85NA31.851861.96
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (G) 5.5510.1521.4319.9217.84NA117.621861.96
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund (D) 1.642.9518.4619.9022.78NA21.701335.25
Taurus Starshare - Direct (D) 1.957.2522.9219.8810.74NA73.75214.86
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund (G) 2.985.6720.5819.8814.1619.73201.2317404.30
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund (G) 1.642.9218.4319.8622.86NA24.751335.25
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.187.6324.3719.8518.16NA88.925903.27
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series III (D) 5.259.7718.1319.85NANA12.6360.15
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series III (G) 5.259.7718.1319.85NANA12.6360.15
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.187.6324.3719.8418.16NA34.865903.27
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund (D) 2.965.6520.5619.8414.1719.7227.5017404.30
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1-Dir (G) 3.348.3328.7119.75NANA10.5925.57
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1-Dir(D) 3.348.3328.7019.75NANA10.5925.57
Principal Large Cap Fund (G) 2.546.7920.9219.7512.0116.590.00317.52
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (G) 1.545.5822.5519.7312.3615.8991.74476.15
Principal Large Cap Fund (Div-H) 2.546.7920.9119.7312.0116.600.00317.52
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (D) 1.535.5622.5519.7212.3515.8935.06476.15
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 0.434.4917.5519.7010.43NA58.182796.41
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund (G) 1.866.4023.4719.7011.2314.7620.78117.99
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) 0.434.4917.5519.7010.43NA17.522796.41
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund (G) 4.017.2015.5719.6814.47NA20.72774.08
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund (G) 4.017.2015.5719.6814.47NA20.72774.08
HSBC India Opportunities Fund (D) 3.614.8625.2519.6714.3718.750.00473.40
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund (D) 1.826.3523.4019.6611.2014.7616.24117.99
HSBC India Opportunities Fund (G) 3.614.8425.2319.6514.4018.770.00473.40
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund (G) 2.614.7019.9719.6113.3319.4752.822892.81
BOI AXA Equity Fund (Div-Q) 4.617.9822.4319.5510.9315.180.0081.64
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) 4.236.5419.7119.53NANA14.90549.32
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) 4.236.5419.7119.53NANA14.89549.32
Kotak Classic Equity (D) 2.363.7119.1819.5311.0715.6422.02102.74
Kotak Classic Equity (G) 2.363.7119.1819.5311.1915.7141.91102.74
BOI AXA Equity Fund (Div-B) 4.627.9522.3919.5210.9615.210.0081.64
BOI AXA Equity Fund (G) 4.597.9522.3919.5210.9615.210.0081.64
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund (D) 2.614.7019.9719.5113.3419.4918.262892.81
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 2.256.9019.9019.5116.75NA40.481250.40
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 2.256.8919.8919.5016.75NA189.661250.40
UTI-Mid Cap Fund (D) 1.704.7819.4919.4920.5626.660.003879.67
BOI AXA Equity Fund (D) 4.597.9522.3519.4911.0115.230.0081.64
UTI-Mid Cap Fund (G) 1.704.7819.4919.4920.5626.650.003879.67
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I (D) 4.236.5319.6819.47NANA14.83549.32
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I (G) 4.236.5319.6819.47NANA14.83549.32
SBI Contra Fund (D) 5.009.3523.2819.3914.5016.4320.551793.85
SBI Contra Fund (G) 5.009.3523.2819.3914.4916.43106.171793.85
Kotak Balance (G) 1.905.2516.2619.35NANA23.161527.08
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (D) 1.161.6216.4519.3315.3419.7224.492736.31
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (G) 1.161.6316.4319.3315.3519.73252.202736.31
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (D) 1.161.6216.4519.3315.3419.7224.492736.31
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (G) 1.161.6316.4319.3315.3519.73252.202736.31
UTI-Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 1.945.8922.1319.2514.20NA34.07898.34
UTI-Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 1.945.8922.1319.2514.20NA59.16898.34
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.416.5122.7819.1914.91NA22.09281.69
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.416.5122.7819.1914.91NA22.09281.69
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Reg (D) 1.327.4424.5919.14NANA11.51311.94
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Reg (G) 1.327.4524.5919.14NANA12.26311.94
HSBC Managed Solutions Moderate Fund - Dir (G) 3.025.0817.0019.1312.75NA15.72226.81
SBI Magnum Children Benefit Plan - Direct 1.343.9010.0819.0215.25NA50.0242.88
AXIS Midcap Fund (G) 5.297.8523.5218.9514.3023.1229.251178.82
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund (D) 0.384.3217.1718.949.7413.130.002796.41
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund (G) 0.384.3217.1718.949.7413.150.002796.41
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.416.5622.4818.9314.95NA157.82281.69
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.416.5622.4818.9314.95NA157.82281.69
IDFC Premier Equity Fund (G) 3.127.4123.8918.9317.2721.560.005903.27
AXIS Midcap Fund (D) 5.277.8123.4718.9314.3023.1222.781178.82
IDFC Premier Equity Fund (D) 3.127.4123.8918.9217.2721.060.005903.27
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund (D) 5.489.9120.9318.9116.8220.0223.071861.96
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund (G) 5.489.9120.9318.9116.8220.03113.271861.96
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 2.396.5422.4218.8914.95NA21.02281.69
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 2.396.5422.4218.8914.95NA21.02281.69
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plus Plan - Direct 2.626.7220.4418.889.53NA426.85104.57
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (B) 2.438.2722.6818.8813.25NA86.359882.35
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 2.438.2722.6818.8813.25NA86.359882.35
IDFC Equity Fund (G) 3.726.4521.3218.879.0813.570.00264.39
IDFC Equity Fund (D) 3.726.4521.3218.879.0813.520.00264.39
IDFC Equity Fund (G) 3.726.4521.3218.879.0813.570.00264.39
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 2.438.2722.6818.8713.26NA37.379882.35
IDFC Equity Fund (D) 3.726.4521.3218.879.0813.520.00264.39
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 3.017.0020.3718.8313.61NA50.21787.89
HSBC Managed Solutions Moderate Fund (D) 2.995.0216.8518.8312.47NA15.60226.81
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 3.017.0020.3718.8313.61NA50.21787.89
HSBC Managed Solutions Moderate Fund (G) 2.995.0216.8518.8312.47NA15.60226.81
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 - Direct (G) 2.235.5819.4218.82NANA11.93145.42
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 - Direct (G) 2.235.5819.4218.82NANA11.93145.42
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 3.016.9920.3618.8213.62NA204.45787.89
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 3.016.9920.3618.8213.62NA204.45787.89
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Direct (D) 4.145.7918.9918.8117.99NA11.8277.72
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Direct (G) 4.145.7219.0218.7517.91NA20.9077.72
BNP Paribas Equity Fund (G) 5.0110.8230.0618.6714.2418.700.001106.51
BNP Paribas Equity Fund (D) 5.0410.8130.0518.6711.5616.990.001106.51
UTI-Top 100 Fund (D) 1.885.7321.8018.6313.6816.470.00898.34
UTI-Top 100 Fund (G) 1.885.7321.8018.6313.6816.470.00898.34
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 1.685.2718.2818.5812.5316.830.00214.47
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plus Plan 2.606.6520.2818.589.2314.150.00104.57
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 1.685.2718.2818.5812.5316.830.00214.47
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 1.745.3218.3018.5712.5416.850.00214.47
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 1.745.3218.3018.5712.5416.850.00214.47
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 2.967.1723.4418.5213.63NA30.65145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 2.967.1723.4418.5213.63NA30.65145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 2.967.1923.4718.5113.60NA22.26145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 2.967.1923.4718.5113.60NA22.26145.09
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.519.1921.8618.4819.33NA20.07469.22
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.499.1521.8618.4719.32NA17.78469.22
SBI Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 2.317.6418.9718.3713.70NA14.68573.84
SBI Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 2.317.6418.9718.3613.69NA14.67573.84
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.454.8718.3218.3510.53NA23.783539.43
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.454.8718.3218.3510.54NA189.813539.43
SBI Magnum Children Benefit Plan 1.283.739.8118.2314.3814.2748.2442.88
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 2.687.5023.1518.2114.15NA28.06281.83
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 2.687.5023.1518.2114.15NA28.06281.83
Escorts Growth Plan - Direct (G) 3.236.5620.6318.1816.16NA154.365.66
Escorts Growth Plan (G) 3.236.5520.6118.1816.0920.43153.675.66
Escorts Growth Plan (D) 3.236.5620.5818.1415.9020.2018.865.66
HDFC Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.027.8720.6518.068.91NA24.451305.94
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 (G) 2.185.3918.9718.01NANA11.73145.42
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 2.687.5723.2218.0113.76NA16.63281.83
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 (G) 2.185.3918.9718.01NANA11.73145.42
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 2.687.5723.2218.0113.76NA16.63281.83
HDFC Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.027.8720.6018.008.91NA104.151305.94
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund (B) 2.378.0722.2217.9612.3918.0883.479882.35
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund (D) 2.378.0622.2217.9612.3918.0830.779882.35
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund (G) 2.378.0722.2217.9612.3918.0883.479882.35
SBI BlueChip Fund - Direct (D) 2.986.0320.6317.9617.98NA23.6113942.05
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(G) 3.246.3521.1417.9116.25NA26.47160.15
SBI BlueChip Fund - Direct (G) 2.986.0320.6417.9118.01NA36.3713942.05
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(G) 3.246.3521.1417.9116.25NA26.47160.15
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Dir (D) 0.354.0619.3917.89NANA11.891031.14
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Dir (G) 0.354.0619.3917.89NANA11.891031.14
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(D) 3.226.3221.0917.8916.12NA17.04160.15
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(D) 3.226.3221.0917.8916.12NA17.04160.15
HDFC Large Cap Fund (G) 2.017.8520.5417.868.7713.870.001305.94
Kotak 50 - Direct (D) 2.576.4121.5217.8615.42NA39.491374.04
Kotak 50 - Direct (G) 2.576.4121.5317.8615.38NA215.301374.04
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund - Direct (D) 0.793.4318.7917.8216.32NA21.312585.64
HDFC Large Cap Fund (D) 2.017.8520.4917.825.3511.720.001305.94
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund - Direct (G) 0.793.4318.7917.8216.32NA21.312585.64
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund - Direct (D) 2.174.4019.4417.7810.53NA22.29280.59
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund - Direct (G) 2.174.3919.4417.7810.53NA23.78280.59
SBI Infrastructure Fund (D) 2.267.4918.6617.7313.0914.2414.34573.84
SBI Infrastructure Fund (G) 2.267.4918.6517.7313.0914.2414.34573.84
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 2.485.3721.0417.7217.19NA69.23670.34
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Regular (D) 2.126.4918.9917.7215.1718.550.001250.40
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Regular (G) 2.126.4918.9917.7215.1718.550.001250.40
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 2.475.3721.0317.7017.17NA21.06670.34
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Plan B (G) 2.916.9922.9917.6912.8516.640.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Plan B (G) 2.916.9922.9917.6912.8516.640.00145.09
Sahara Growth Fund - Direct (D) 1.043.2319.6517.696.05NA39.925.29
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Plan B (G) 2.916.9922.9917.6912.8516.640.00145.09
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund (G) 2.843.4615.9817.6722.4424.7428.474.73
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund (G) 2.866.9522.9917.6612.8516.630.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund (G) 2.866.9522.9917.6612.8516.630.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund (G) 2.866.9522.9917.6612.8516.630.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund (G) 2.866.9522.9917.6612.8516.630.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Plan C (D) 2.896.9922.9717.6512.8516.640.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Plan C (D) 2.896.9922.9717.6512.8516.640.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Plan C (D) 2.896.9922.9717.6512.8516.640.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Plan C (G) 2.886.9722.9717.6412.8616.630.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Plan C (G) 2.886.9722.9717.6412.8616.630.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Plan C (G) 2.886.9722.9717.6412.8616.630.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Plan B (D) 2.886.9822.9617.6312.8416.630.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Plan B (D) 2.886.9822.9617.6312.8416.630.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund - Plan B (D) 2.886.9822.9617.6312.8416.630.00145.09
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Direct (D) 3.208.1723.7017.62NANA12.69441.22
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund - Direct (G) 2.843.4615.9817.6222.58NA28.164.73
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Direct (G) 3.208.1723.7017.62NANA12.69441.22
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1 (D) 3.187.8427.5617.62NANA10.1525.57
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1 (G) 3.187.8427.5617.62NANA10.1525.57
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund (D) 2.896.9822.9317.6112.8616.470.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund (D) 2.896.9822.9317.6112.8616.470.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund (D) 2.896.9822.9317.6112.8616.470.00145.09
Edelweiss Large Cap Advantage Fund (D) 2.896.9822.9317.6112.8616.470.00145.09
L&T India Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.056.2821.0817.6112.42NA18.29399.53
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Regular (D) 4.015.4318.3417.6016.93NA11.4177.72
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Regular (G) 3.995.3918.3417.5816.86NA20.3377.72
L&T India Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.056.2821.0817.5412.42NA24.52399.53
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Dir (G) 2.423.2220.4417.53NANA13.14148.44
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund (D) 1.394.6817.9117.529.8414.0021.953539.43
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund (G) 1.394.6817.9117.529.8414.00184.743539.43
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund (D) 2.843.4615.9517.5121.8624.1322.854.73
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (D) 2.657.3822.8817.4613.1016.7215.91281.83
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (D) 2.657.3822.8817.4613.1016.7215.91281.83
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (G) 2.657.3922.8817.4513.1116.7326.81281.83
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Dir (D) 2.393.2620.4417.45NANA11.55148.44
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (G) 2.657.3922.8817.4513.1116.7326.81281.83
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2-Dir (G) 2.386.3420.6717.44NANA11.2352.95
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2-Dir (D) 2.386.3420.6717.44NANA11.2352.95
Sahara Growth Fund (D) 1.023.1619.4817.385.7612.5939.365.29
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (G) 2.296.1721.6517.3613.5517.4231.30281.69
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (G) 2.296.1721.6517.3613.5517.4231.30281.69
Sahara Growth Fund (G) 1.023.1619.4817.355.7212.58135.565.29
UTI-Multi Cap Fund - Direct (D) 3.345.7220.7017.32NANA12.78373.88
UTI-Multi Cap Fund - Direct (G) 3.345.7220.7017.32NANA12.78373.88
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3-Dir (G) 2.406.3420.3017.21NANA11.9118.81
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3-Dir (D) 2.406.3320.2917.20NANA11.8118.81
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund - Dir(D) 2.345.1417.6817.1519.66NA35.65714.46
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund (D) 2.124.2519.1217.149.9013.9921.70280.59
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund (G) 2.124.2519.1217.149.9013.9923.17280.59
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (Bonus) 2.286.1021.4817.1113.4417.3620.19281.69
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (Bonus) 2.286.1021.4817.1113.4417.3620.19281.69
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (D) 2.296.1021.4317.0913.4017.350.00281.69
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (G) 2.276.1121.4517.0913.4417.360.00281.69
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (D) 2.296.1021.4317.0913.4017.350.00281.69
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (G) 2.276.1121.4517.0913.4417.360.00281.69
Union Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.915.7819.4617.077.89NA18.11194.88
Union Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.915.7819.4617.077.89NA18.11194.88
Union Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.915.7819.4617.077.89NA18.11194.88
Union Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.915.7819.4617.077.89NA18.11194.88
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund - Dir(G) 2.235.0317.5417.0419.61NA54.54714.46
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Regular (D) 3.148.0023.3416.98NANA12.54441.22
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Regular (G) 3.148.0023.3416.98NANA12.54441.22
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund (D) 0.723.3018.3916.9615.5318.1914.102585.64
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund (G) 0.723.3018.3916.9615.5318.1920.712585.64
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 1.864.5813.7616.95NANA12.03585.23
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.884.5013.7416.91NANA13.00585.23
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (D) 2.866.5419.3616.8811.9515.350.00787.89
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (D) 2.866.5419.3616.8811.9515.350.00806.25
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (G) 2.866.5419.3616.8811.9515.490.00787.89
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (G) 2.866.5419.3616.8811.9515.490.00806.25
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (D) 2.286.5720.8716.8513.22NA18.92250.76
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (G) 2.286.5720.8816.8513.24NA24.13250.76
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (D) 2.286.5720.8716.8513.22NA18.92250.76
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (G) 2.286.5720.8816.8513.24NA24.13250.76
Quantum Long-Term Equity Fund - Direct (G) -0.062.0612.6516.8112.5018.0749.14767.88
Quantum Long-Term Equity Fund - Direct (G) -0.062.0612.6516.8112.5018.0749.14767.88
UTI-Multi Cap Fund (D) 3.305.6020.4316.79NANA12.60373.88
UTI-Multi Cap Fund (G) 3.305.6020.4316.79NANA12.60373.88
Quantum Long-Term Equity Fund - Direct (D) -0.082.0412.6416.7812.5018.0649.55767.88
Quantum Long-Term Equity Fund - Direct (D) -0.082.0412.6416.7812.5018.0649.55767.88
L&T India Large Cap Fund (D) 1.986.0920.6416.7611.6215.8917.32399.53
L&T India Large Cap Fund (G) 1.996.0820.6416.7011.6415.9023.79399.53
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund (G) 3.348.6320.6616.6918.25NA19.51469.22
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - (G) 2.405.1420.5216.6716.3719.0267.37670.34
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - (D) 2.405.1420.5216.6716.3719.0220.42670.34
SBI BlueChip Fund (D) 2.885.7319.9716.6716.8220.7119.9213942.05
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.335.6720.3716.669.07NA82.94222.57
UTI-Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.365.6420.2616.669.50NA31.37553.45
UTI-Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.365.6420.2616.669.50NA61.62553.45
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.335.6720.3716.669.07NA82.94222.57
Franklin India Prima Plus - Direct (D) 1.593.9119.6516.6518.27NA40.1811106.72
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund (D) 3.298.6220.6116.6518.23NA17.26469.22
Franklin India Prima Plus - Direct (G) 1.593.9119.6516.6518.27NA554.8311106.72
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.335.6720.3516.649.16NA42.57222.57
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.335.6720.3516.649.16NA42.57222.57
SBI BlueChip Fund (G) 2.885.7319.9716.6316.8420.7335.0013942.05
Taurus Bonanza Fund - Direct (D) 1.395.3518.1716.5710.92NA51.2376.12
UTI-Mastershare - Direct (D) 1.714.7918.8316.5712.73NA34.394238.49
UTI-Mastershare - Direct (G) 1.714.7918.8316.5712.72NA106.674238.49
HDFC Index Fund-Nifty Plan - Direct 2.305.6220.2816.569.52NA86.08253.54
UTI-Nifty Index Fund (D) 2.355.6120.2016.559.3613.840.00553.45
UTI-Nifty Index Fund (G) 2.355.6120.2016.559.3613.840.00553.45
Taurus Bonanza Fund - Direct (G) 1.375.0717.8816.5211.56NA72.5276.12
Taurus Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.165.2820.5016.529.23NA18.370.38
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plan - Direct 2.936.4920.0516.488.88NA274.45103.96
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (G) 2.375.6720.3316.479.20NA67.6714.51
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (D) 2.375.6720.3316.479.20NA39.7714.51
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (G) 2.375.6720.3316.479.20NA67.6714.51
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (D) 2.375.6720.3316.479.20NA39.7714.51
Tata Index Nifty Fund - Direct 2.345.6920.3316.469.15NA60.038.92
IDFC Nifty Fund - Direct (D) 2.285.6320.2316.459.41NA19.6385.08
IDFC Nifty Fund - Direct (G) 2.285.6320.2416.459.41NA19.4785.08
HDFC Index Fund-Nifty Plan 2.295.5820.1816.389.3513.980.00253.54
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund (D) 2.295.0517.4116.3518.8027.4024.73714.46
IDBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.295.5720.1616.348.91NA18.38185.90
IDFC Nifty Fund (D) 2.275.6020.1816.339.3214.0519.5685.08
IDFC Nifty Fund (G) 2.275.6020.1716.339.3114.0519.4085.08
UTI-MNC Fund - Direct (D) 2.656.8620.2616.3320.87NA98.111923.58
UTI-MNC Fund - Direct (G) 2.656.8620.2616.3320.87NA177.511923.58
Kotak 50 (D) 2.476.0920.7516.3214.0716.9537.361374.04
Kotak 50 (G) 2.476.0920.7616.3214.0216.95206.021374.04
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plan 2.926.4519.9616.308.7213.920.00103.96
IDBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.295.5720.1616.308.92NA17.53185.90
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.285.5320.0416.289.38NA93.59267.55
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Study Plan - Direct 2.435.059.0416.2815.93NA69.95110.94
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.285.5320.0416.289.38NA93.59259.86
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.285.5320.0416.28NANA12.58259.86
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (D) 4.124.6522.6316.2610.90NA23.061841.56
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (D) 4.124.6522.6316.2610.90NA23.061841.56
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Reg (G) 2.393.1219.9416.26NANA12.87148.44
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan - Direct (D) 2.913.9516.9516.2612.06NA19.388.51
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (G) 4.124.6522.6216.2510.90NA29.331841.56
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (G) 4.124.6522.6216.2510.90NA29.111841.56
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund (G) 2.184.9417.3016.2218.7627.3452.88714.46
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Reg (D) 2.363.1520.0016.19NANA11.29148.44
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) 3.185.595.6416.17NANA12.351828.79
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) -0.252.3813.5816.1311.68NA27.93762.18
Tata Index Sensex Fund - Direct 2.946.4819.9516.118.30NA77.477.41
SBI Nifty Index Fund (D) 2.305.5620.1516.098.5613.1041.68222.57
SBI Nifty Index Fund (G) 2.305.5620.1416.098.5513.1081.36222.57
SBI Nifty Index Fund (D) 2.305.5620.1516.098.5613.1041.68222.57
SBI Nifty Index Fund (G) 2.305.5620.1416.098.5513.1081.36222.57
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) -0.262.3513.5616.0911.66NA27.05762.18
Union Equity Fund (G) 1.815.5618.9916.076.9513.5717.48194.88
Union Equity Fund (G) 1.815.5618.9916.076.9513.5717.48194.88
Sahara Super 20 Fund - Direct (G) 0.312.9517.4616.068.06NA19.510.47
Union Equity Fund (D) 1.835.5319.0616.056.9413.5713.93194.88
Union Equity Fund (D) 1.835.5319.0616.056.9413.5713.93194.88
SBI Magnum Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.395.3318.3816.0314.24NA36.862048.27
SBI Magnum Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.395.3418.3816.0314.25NA92.062048.27
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (B) 2.946.4419.6716.027.82NA15.544.82
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (Div-A) 2.946.4419.6716.027.82NA15.544.82
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (Div-Hy) 2.946.4419.6716.027.82NA15.544.82
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (Div-Q) 2.946.4419.6716.027.82NA15.544.82
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (G) 2.946.4419.6716.027.82NA15.544.82
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Reg (D) 0.223.6518.4616.01NANA11.411031.14
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Reg (G) 0.223.6518.4616.01NANA11.411031.14
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty - Direct (D) 2.195.3819.8916.019.18NA77.02249.03
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty - Direct (G) 2.195.3819.8916.019.18NA77.02249.03
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.625.2819.1015.9715.39NA17.822948.19
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.625.2819.1015.9715.39NA75.222948.19
AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.968.7024.8915.9511.39NA15.741813.91
AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.988.7024.9515.9411.38NA23.491813.91
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (B) 2.335.6920.2915.939.12NA16.26127.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (Div-A) 2.335.6920.2915.939.12NA16.26127.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (Div-Hy) 2.335.6920.2915.939.12NA16.26127.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (Div-Q) 2.335.6920.2915.939.12NA16.26127.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (G) 2.335.6920.2915.939.12NA16.26127.35
Quantum Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 2.395.074.9815.93NANA12.8169.63
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (D) 2.325.5420.0315.898.6513.390.0014.51
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (D) 2.325.5420.0315.898.6513.390.0014.51
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (G) 2.325.5420.0315.898.6513.380.0014.51
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (G) 2.325.5420.0315.898.6513.380.0014.51
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Regular (G) 2.245.4119.9015.888.9713.7691.98267.55
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Study Plan 2.374.898.9415.8815.2016.2067.63110.94
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Regular (G) 2.245.4119.9015.888.9713.7691.98259.86
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (G) 3.075.8420.0715.8714.2717.180.00160.15
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (G) 3.075.8420.0715.8714.2717.180.00160.15
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (G) 4.094.5522.4215.8510.6015.290.001841.56
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (D) 4.094.5522.4215.8510.6015.300.001841.56
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (D) 4.094.5522.4215.8510.6015.300.001841.56
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (G) 4.094.5522.4215.8510.6015.290.001841.56
UTI-Mastershare (D) 1.664.6418.4515.8412.1415.550.004238.49
UTI-Mastershare (G) 1.664.6418.4515.8412.1415.540.004238.49
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (D) 3.105.8620.0515.8214.2817.200.00160.15
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (D) 3.105.8620.0515.8214.2817.200.00160.15
Taurus Bonanza Fund (G) 1.304.8817.5015.8010.2713.2869.9176.12
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Regular (D) 2.245.4119.7815.77NANA12.25259.86
Tata Index Nifty Fund - Regular 2.295.5219.9515.758.5113.1057.058.92
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Flexi) 2.123.844.7415.75NANA11.431499.15
Taurus Bonanza Fund (D) 1.304.8117.4215.7310.2513.2749.9376.12
SBI Magnum Global Fund - Direct (G) 5.028.2918.1315.7218.45NA158.463014.25
LIC MF Growth Fund (D) 2.186.2520.1715.7212.2214.7817.02250.76
LIC MF Growth Fund (D) 2.186.2520.1715.7212.2214.7817.02250.76
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 1.803.7514.9715.7011.78NA67.44178.83
LIC MF Growth Fund (G) 2.176.2420.1615.7012.2114.7823.29250.76
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 1.803.7514.9715.7011.78NA67.44178.83
LIC MF Growth Fund (G) 2.176.2420.1615.7012.2114.7823.29250.76
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 1.763.7714.9815.6911.65NA24.25178.83
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 1.763.7714.9815.6911.65NA24.25178.83
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) 2.081.8016.1915.65NANA11.76291.63
SBI Magnum Global Fund - Direct (D) 5.038.3018.1415.6418.45NA61.863014.25
Birla Sun Life Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.335.5919.9315.648.95NA12.45163.50
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 1.533.6312.7615.62NANA12.3519043.29
Birla Sun Life Index Fund - Direct (G) 2.335.5919.9215.628.81NA94.03163.50
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund (D) 1.744.2613.2315.61NANA11.70585.23
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (G) 2.305.5820.0515.588.84NA54.1320.28
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (G) 2.305.5820.0515.588.84NA54.1320.28
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (D) 2.305.5820.0515.568.78NA19.9420.28
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (D) 2.305.5820.0515.568.78NA19.9420.28
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.774.2113.0715.55NANA12.63585.23
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2 (D) 2.245.9019.7015.55NANA10.8152.95
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2 (G) 2.245.9019.7015.55NANA10.8152.95
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty Plan(D) 2.155.2719.6415.528.7513.320.00249.03
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty Plan(G) 2.155.2719.6415.528.7513.320.00249.03
Birla Sun Life Index Fund (D) 2.415.6319.8815.428.7213.2212.31163.50
Tata Index Sensex Fund - Regular 2.896.3219.5915.407.7012.8775.767.41
Birla Sun Life Index Fund (G) 2.415.6319.8815.408.7113.1993.95163.50
Franklin India Prima Plus - (D) 1.503.6318.9815.3216.9820.2238.2911106.72
Franklin India Prima Plus - (G) 1.503.6318.9815.3216.9820.22532.3611106.72
UTI-MNC Fund (G) 2.586.6519.7615.3119.8021.180.001923.58
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (Div-Q) 2.876.2419.3215.317.3312.9915.264.82
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (G) 2.876.2419.3215.317.3312.9915.264.82
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (B) 2.876.2419.3215.317.3312.9915.264.82
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (Div-A) 2.876.2419.3215.317.3312.9915.264.82
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (Div-Hy) 2.876.2419.3215.317.3312.9915.264.82
UTI-MNC Fund (D) 2.586.6519.7615.3119.8021.180.001923.58
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3 (D) 2.265.8819.2715.22NANA11.5118.81
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3 (G) 2.265.8819.2715.22NANA11.5118.81
Taurus Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 2.165.2819.1615.228.80NA18.150.38
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 2.145.6417.9615.2212.44NA22.7014.79
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (B) 2.275.4819.8915.198.5413.4315.94127.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (Div-A) 2.275.4819.8915.198.5413.4315.94127.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (Div-Hy) 2.275.4819.8915.198.5413.4315.94127.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (Div-Q) 2.275.4819.8915.198.5413.4315.94127.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (G) 2.275.4819.8915.198.5413.4315.94127.35
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 1.424.3618.0715.1613.72NA438.338662.67
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - Direct (D) 1.424.3618.0715.1513.72NA43.098662.67
SBI Magnum Equity Fund (D) 2.325.1217.9315.1413.4116.3631.182048.27
SBI Magnum Equity Fund (G) 2.325.1217.9315.1413.4116.3789.272048.27
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (D) 2.255.4719.8415.128.2913.0019.5220.28
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (G) 2.255.4719.8415.128.2913.0052.9320.28
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (D) 2.255.4719.8415.128.2913.0019.5220.28
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (G) 2.255.4719.8415.128.2913.0052.9320.28
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(G) 2.846.2419.5315.107.69NA59.3115.42
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(G) 2.846.2419.5315.107.69NA59.3115.42
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund (D) 2.565.0718.6215.0514.5119.8717.142948.19
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund (G) 2.565.0718.6215.0514.5119.8672.872948.19
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(D) 2.836.2219.4915.047.65NA19.9115.42
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(D) 2.836.2219.4915.047.65NA19.9115.42
Escorts Infrastructure Fund - Direct - Direct (D) -1.642.2218.9514.995.00NA7.581.73
Escorts Infrastructure Fund (G) -1.642.2318.9514.964.908.157.551.73
Escorts Infrastructure Fund - Direct - Direct (G) -1.642.2318.9514.964.98NA7.571.73
Escorts Infrastructure Fund (D) -1.642.2318.9514.964.908.067.531.73
IDBI Nifty Index Fund (D) 2.185.2419.4114.917.8812.8616.97185.90
IDBI Nifty Index Fund (G) 2.185.2419.4114.917.8912.8617.79185.90
UTI-Bond Fund (Flexi) 2.183.874.4214.90NANA11.281838.93
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - Direct (G) 4.4010.0420.5914.8623.35NA694.673107.22
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - Direct (D) 4.4010.0320.5814.8523.36NA235.593107.22
AXIS Equity Fund (D) 3.898.3324.3614.8410.2217.0214.951813.91
HSBC Dynamic Fund - Direct (D) 3.545.3218.3014.7810.20NA16.7746.38
HSBC Dynamic Fund - Direct (G) 3.545.3218.3014.7810.20NA16.7746.38
AXIS Equity Fund (G) 3.808.3224.3214.7610.2017.0322.391813.91
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund - Direct (G) 0.272.4014.5814.7516.01NA139.2717304.11
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund - Direct (D) 0.262.3814.5814.7416.03NA50.6817304.11
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund (G) -0.372.1012.9214.7110.3815.4226.75762.18
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund (D) -0.372.0912.8614.7010.4015.4419.04762.18
SBI Magnum Global Fund (G) 4.948.0417.6314.6717.3722.27152.803014.25
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (D) 2.796.1119.3114.607.1212.6519.8615.42
UTI-Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.914.1920.0114.6012.95NA91.325287.93
UTI-Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.914.1820.0114.6012.95NA119.835287.93
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (D) 2.796.1119.3114.607.1212.6519.8615.42
Taurus Nifty Index Fund (G) 2.125.1518.8714.598.1512.9017.670.38
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (G) 2.796.1119.3014.597.1212.6557.9315.42
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (G) 2.796.1119.3014.597.1212.6557.9315.42
Taurus Nifty Index Fund (D) 2.125.1518.8714.598.1512.9017.670.38
SBI Magnum Global Fund (D) 4.948.0417.6214.5717.3422.2551.053014.25
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 8 - Regular (D) 2.051.5915.6714.37NANA11.45291.63
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (D) 1.673.4014.1714.1810.3715.2820.68178.83
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - (G) 1.344.1217.5414.1412.7315.58422.338662.67
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - (D) 1.344.1217.5514.1412.7315.5841.148662.67
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) 1.963.524.9614.10NANA13.504246.99
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 2.214.1317.4314.0712.02NA22.7014.79
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund - Direct (B) -1.26-0.4515.9314.0511.44NA65.7889.07
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund - Direct (G) -1.26-0.4515.9314.0511.44NA65.7889.07
UTI-Equity Fund (D) 2.874.0619.7214.0512.4817.040.005287.93
UTI-Equity Fund (G) 2.864.0619.7214.0512.4717.030.005287.93
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.934.6116.7214.00NANA26.321208.66
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.934.6116.7214.00NANA26.321208.66
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.934.6116.7214.00NANA26.321208.66
HSBC Dynamic Fund (D) 3.485.1317.8913.989.4311.410.0046.38
HSBC Dynamic Fund (G) 3.485.1317.8913.989.4311.410.0046.38
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (G) 2.454.094.2013.9411.68NA30.18366.00
Birla Sun Life Income Plus - Dir (G) 2.594.903.9813.9111.72NA78.501969.36
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 2.454.094.1613.8811.62NA10.31366.00
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 2.454.084.1513.8411.71NA10.45366.00
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (G) 2.184.0617.2313.6111.5712.6322.0414.79
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (G) 2.184.0617.2313.6111.5712.6322.0414.79
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (G) 2.204.0517.2213.5811.5212.630.0014.79
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (G) 2.204.0517.2213.5811.5212.630.0014.79
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Reg Plan A (G) 2.434.014.0313.5811.129.900.00366.00
Sahara Super 20 Fund (D) 0.072.3016.1313.576.6011.1518.610.47
Sahara Super 20 Fund (G) 0.072.3016.1313.576.6011.1718.630.47
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (G) 4.309.7519.9713.5622.0324.17667.293107.22
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (G) 4.309.7519.9713.5622.0324.17667.293107.22
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (D) 2.184.0317.1613.5511.5712.6322.4614.79
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (D) 4.309.7419.9613.5522.0424.17166.573107.22
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (D) 4.309.7419.9613.5522.0424.17166.573107.22
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (D) 2.184.0317.1613.5511.5712.6322.4614.79
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Reg Plan A (Div-Q) 2.434.014.0013.5311.2110.170.00366.00
JM Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.934.6116.5113.4711.74NA63.691208.66
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund (D) 0.162.1613.9613.4414.8222.8031.5417304.11
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 2.254.1717.4313.4311.80NA18.3814.79
UTI-Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 1.193.1816.7513.439.13NA19.754390.27
UTI-Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 1.193.1816.7513.439.13NA54.404390.27
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 2.254.1717.4313.4311.80NA18.3814.79
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.934.6116.4813.38NANA26.131208.66
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund (G) 0.172.1013.9013.3614.7322.78133.3017304.11
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 2.454.104.2013.2410.13NA10.25366.00
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund (B) -1.32-0.6415.5013.2210.6418.7363.6189.07
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund (G) -1.32-0.6415.5013.2210.6418.7363.6189.07
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) 2.143.874.0413.1611.97NA11.69338.82
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 2.143.874.0413.1611.97NA18.35338.82
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) 2.004.5815.8713.116.69NA13.39416.12
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (G) 2.004.5815.8713.116.69NA13.39416.12
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 2.143.873.9913.1111.93NA11.53338.82
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (D) 2.014.6015.8513.116.72NA13.39365.43
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (G) 2.014.6015.8513.116.72NA13.39365.43
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (D) 2.286.1621.6213.1012.1216.5214.33281.69
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (D) 2.286.1621.6213.1012.1216.5214.33281.69
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-W) 2.393.913.8313.0810.769.4710.18366.00
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-HY) 2.393.903.8313.0710.8610.2210.48366.00
JM Equity Fund - (Div-A) 1.904.4116.3013.07NANA25.321208.66
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-M) 2.393.903.8313.0611.058.9610.30366.00
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (G) 2.393.903.8313.0610.8710.0229.39366.00
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Q) 2.393.903.8013.0110.9410.2710.42366.00
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (D) 2.184.0317.1812.9811.3412.500.0014.79
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (D) 2.184.0317.1812.9811.3412.500.0014.79
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (Displine Advant Plan) 2.524.683.5612.9710.839.220.001969.36
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (G) 2.524.683.5612.9710.839.210.001969.36
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.423.8210.1212.939.18NA33.9718.97
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 3.065.093.9612.9312.13NA30.9213504.14
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 3.065.083.9312.8812.10NA11.5113504.14
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 3.065.093.9212.8812.17NA11.0713504.14
Reliance NRI Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.606.349.5212.8310.13NA29.0291.24
JM Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.934.6116.2512.8211.17NA25.651208.66
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) 1.542.954.0812.7511.89NA16.5625.27
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) 1.542.964.0812.7411.98NA13.7425.27
UTI-Opportunities Fund (D) 1.132.9916.3312.628.3313.560.004390.27
UTI-Opportunities Fund (G) 1.132.9916.3312.628.3213.550.004390.27
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (D) 0.642.7711.6412.536.88NA19.02909.48
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (G) 0.642.7711.6412.536.88NA32.43909.48
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (D) 0.642.7711.6412.536.88NA19.02909.48
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (G) 0.642.7711.6412.536.88NA32.43909.48
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) 1.133.705.9312.52NANA12.562398.10
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) 1.133.705.9312.52NANA12.562398.10
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) 1.133.705.9312.51NANA11.832398.10
JM Equity Fund - (Div-M) 1.904.4015.9912.49NANA25.091208.66
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.552.944.0012.3811.31NA12.38106.74
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (D) 2.283.853.1212.30NANA12.522128.34
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) 3.024.913.6212.2011.3910.4030.1713504.14
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) 3.024.913.6212.2011.3910.4030.1713504.14
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) 3.024.913.6212.2011.4010.4020.8713504.14
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Hy) 2.063.643.6012.1710.719.6011.07338.82
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 2.063.643.6012.1610.719.5817.41338.82
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) 3.024.913.5912.1511.3510.3611.3413504.14
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) 3.024.913.5912.1511.3510.3611.3413504.14
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (G) 1.434.1614.3412.156.94NA12.47312.37
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) 3.024.873.5712.15NANA12.2313504.14
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 2.063.643.5512.1010.689.5610.87338.82
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) 3.024.913.5612.1011.349.9310.7813504.14
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) 3.024.913.5612.1011.349.9310.7813504.14
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) 1.774.2112.8612.09NANA11.95101.03
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.243.054.6612.0811.60NA16.79325.64
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.243.044.6512.0711.63NA11.32325.64
JM Equity Fund - (Div-H) 1.904.4016.0012.04NANA10.991208.66
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-H) 1.373.639.7012.038.387.590.0018.97
L&T Flexi Bond Fund (Div-A) 1.602.612.4912.01NANA11.0494.03
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (D) 1.944.5213.9412.00NANA12.12546.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (G) 1.954.5213.9412.00NANA11.99546.20
Franklin India Pension Plan - (D) 2.144.379.5311.9113.0613.770.00409.12
Franklin India Pension Plan - (G) 2.144.379.5311.9113.0613.770.00409.12
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (D) 1.924.3115.2211.885.68NA12.97365.43
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (G) 1.924.3115.2211.885.68NA12.97365.43
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (D) 1.492.823.7011.8811.13NA13.1325.27
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (G) 1.492.823.7011.8811.13NA15.9325.27
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (D) 1.914.3015.2411.885.65NA12.96416.12
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (G) 1.914.3015.2411.885.65NA12.96416.12
JM Equity Fund - (D) 1.904.4015.8211.8710.2014.3724.661208.66
JM Equity Fund - (G) 1.904.4015.8211.8710.2014.3760.571208.66
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (D) 1.603.9811.8911.85NANA11.40211.58
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (D) 1.424.1113.8411.817.22NA12.33563.88
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (G) 1.424.1113.8411.817.22NA12.33563.88
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct(Div-H) 1.723.504.1511.74NANA10.894264.24
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (D) 1.563.9711.6311.73NANA11.30179.23
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) 1.563.9711.6311.73NANA11.30179.23
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (D) 0.562.5511.1811.676.218.310.00909.48
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (D) 0.562.5511.1811.676.218.310.00909.48
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (G) 0.562.5511.1811.666.218.320.00909.48
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (G) 0.562.5511.1811.666.218.320.00909.48
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) 1.053.465.4211.51NANA12.352398.10
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (G) 1.053.465.4211.51NANA12.332398.10
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Hy) 1.428.1710.0411.519.18NA11.236388.40
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (D) 1.053.465.4111.50NANA11.602398.10
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.422.994.7711.50NANA12.466388.40
Birla Sun Life Income Plus - Dir (Div-Q) 0.392.651.7411.4610.92NA13.591969.36
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.142.564.1611.4610.08NA18.61108.15
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) 1.192.904.3611.4310.589.5510.78325.64
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (G) 1.192.894.3611.4310.589.5516.13325.64
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-H) 1.192.894.3511.4210.589.5511.16325.64
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (Div-M) 1.543.223.9511.39NANA10.90770.29
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.142.564.1611.399.75NA10.39108.15
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-H) 1.293.605.0111.3210.96NA11.8010448.81
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (G) 1.293.605.0011.3110.96NA21.6110448.81
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (D) 1.293.594.9911.3010.95NA14.8910448.81
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-D) 2.133.693.6211.299.807.9210.16366.00
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (G) 1.122.684.7011.23NANA1335.40317.00
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.192.644.6111.12NANA13.147218.04
Tata Ethical Fund - Direct (G) 2.325.1017.6611.0312.52NA146.04463.87
Tata Ethical Fund - Direct (D) 2.325.1017.6611.0212.51NA87.80463.87
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.573.5310.3110.97NANA12.00540.25
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (D) 1.343.8713.7210.935.84NA12.08312.37
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (G) 1.343.8713.7210.935.84NA12.08312.37
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-Q) 1.053.665.1710.9110.00NA12.211599.64
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-M) 1.102.433.8610.808.948.1910.11108.15
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) 1.102.443.8310.799.238.8010.30108.15
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) 1.102.433.8310.798.938.0510.11108.15
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) 1.102.433.8310.799.238.8020.89108.15
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-A) 1.102.433.8610.799.246.8310.30108.15
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (G) 1.102.433.8610.799.248.9718.12108.15
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 1.102.433.8210.779.238.7910.30108.15
BOI AXA Short Term Income - Direct (Div-Q) 1.012.514.5210.775.29NA10.61351.76
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-Q) 1.102.433.8510.779.238.9610.30108.15
Taurus Ethical Fund - Direct (G) 1.573.7514.1210.7411.07NA44.5330.11
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (D) 1.854.2213.2910.72NANA11.56546.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (G) 1.854.2213.2910.72NANA11.56546.20
L&T Resurgent India Corporate Bond Fund (G) 1.233.074.4310.71NANA12.531747.70
Taurus Ethical Fund - Direct (D) 1.563.7514.1310.7110.95NA29.8830.11
Taurus Ethical Fund - Direct (B) 1.533.6914.0610.6910.91NA14.6030.11
Reliance NRI Equity Fund (D) 2.556.177.8410.689.0214.8925.4291.24
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Dir(D) 1.303.106.9610.6510.85NA13.2841.29
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Dir(G) 1.303.106.9610.6511.02NA14.1141.29
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-W) 1.162.734.5410.64NANA10.251841.15
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 1.172.754.5610.64NANA13.511841.15
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) 1.172.754.5610.63NANA10.161841.15
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Dir (D) 0.992.454.6410.62NANA13.009544.31
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.002.333.6710.609.57NA11.761540.22
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 1.002.333.6710.609.57NA13.671540.22
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (G) 1.333.8213.2210.596.12NA11.95563.88
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (D) 1.333.8213.2210.596.12NA11.95563.88
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan - Direct (D) 0.783.614.4810.58NANA11.5320.62
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (Div-Q) 0.322.431.3310.5410.038.740.001969.36
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 1.002.313.6410.53NANA11.531540.22
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.992.313.6410.539.45NA10.931540.22
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) 1.002.313.6410.539.45NA13.621540.22
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Dir(D) -0.670.9511.5410.51NANA10.3636.47
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Dir(G) -0.670.9511.5410.51NANA10.3636.47
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (G) 1.052.484.0510.469.79NA20.7510201.07
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Inst (G) 1.223.394.5610.4610.2710.510.0010448.81
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (G) 1.223.394.5610.4610.2710.5121.0310448.81
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Flexi) 1.052.484.0510.469.80NA12.6910201.07
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) 1.352.764.3010.45NANA11.586388.40
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Hy) 1.358.7510.3710.458.448.5910.836388.40
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-Q) 1.052.484.0510.459.79NA13.0010201.07
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (D) 1.223.384.5410.4410.2610.5014.4310448.81
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (Div-H) 1.312.713.9910.44NANA12.478771.17
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (Div-H) 1.223.394.5410.4210.2410.4911.4510448.81
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (Div-Q) 1.213.384.5410.4210.2310.4910.3910448.81
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 1.352.764.2910.419.719.3510.736388.40
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (D) 1.062.494.3110.40NANA1307.63317.00
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund Plan B (Div-Hy) 1.348.7410.3510.368.41NA10.766388.40
L&T Short Term Income Fund (Div-A) 0.972.474.9110.36NANA10.89743.79
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (G) 1.483.6211.1310.33NANA11.15211.58
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund Plan B (Div-Q) 1.342.734.2410.319.669.3610.626388.40
Tata Ethical Fund - (G) 2.224.8517.2510.2511.6117.690.00463.87
Tata Ethical Fund - (D) 2.224.8517.2410.2411.6117.690.00463.87
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (D) 1.443.6110.8810.21NANA11.05179.23
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (G) 1.443.6110.8810.21NANA11.05179.23
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Regular (Div-A) 1.002.354.4010.21NANA11.432779.38
HDFC Regular Savings Fund - Direct (D) 0.912.354.2910.17NANA12.824842.90
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - Direct (D) 2.471.4710.2810.1514.39NA35.68117.36
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (D) 1.112.443.9110.14NANA10.887894.05
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.112.443.9110.14NANA11.457894.05
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - Direct (G) 2.451.4510.2710.1314.36NA128.73117.36
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Div-A) 1.112.404.0910.09NANA10.337218.04
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 1.182.398.3610.07NANA12.2432.64
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-H) 0.942.254.1210.04NANA11.113109.34
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.932.254.1310.03NANA10.543109.34
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (D) 1.242.623.9710.02NANA12.598893.38
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Reg(D) -0.710.8211.279.97NANA10.2236.47
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Reg(G) -0.710.8211.279.97NANA10.2236.47
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund - Direct (G) 1.112.948.249.969.70NA17.4724.54
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Div-Q) 1.002.353.819.959.259.6212.3810201.07
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Flexi) 1.002.353.819.959.25NA12.8610201.07
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (G) 1.002.353.819.959.259.6220.3410201.07
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Div-M) 1.002.353.809.94NANA10.6410201.07
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(G) -0.770.6310.909.92NANA10.8760.66
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(D) -0.770.6310.909.92NANA10.8760.66
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(G) -0.770.6310.909.92NANA10.8760.66
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(D) -0.770.6310.909.92NANA10.8760.66
Taurus Ethical Fund - (G) 1.513.5613.709.8510.2215.3543.0630.11
Taurus Ethical Fund - (B) 1.513.5413.689.8210.2115.3343.0530.11
Taurus Ethical Fund - (D) 1.503.5613.689.8210.2115.3429.0930.11
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-Hy) 1.052.584.079.828.10NA12.601599.64
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(G) -0.780.6010.859.81NANA10.7760.66
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(G) -0.780.6010.859.81NANA10.7760.66
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-Frt) 1.072.403.749.809.359.1210.988171.34
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-W) 1.072.513.889.809.129.0810.978171.34
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(D) -0.780.6010.859.80NANA10.7760.66
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(D) -0.780.6010.859.80NANA10.7760.66
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 1.052.373.789.7610.52NA13.218171.34
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (G) 1.052.373.779.759.48NA19.628171.34
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (Div-D) 1.012.333.579.753.43NA10.04190.94
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (D) 0.932.464.339.74NANA12.64833.30
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (D) 0.932.464.339.74NANA12.64833.30
JM Equity Fund - (Div-Q) 1.902.2313.519.72NANA24.501208.66
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.052.503.909.719.45NA10.568171.34
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (DAP) 1.122.463.939.709.609.620.0018677.24
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan A-Reg(G) 1.132.856.509.69NANA11.47130.07
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.052.353.759.699.66NA12.458171.34
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 1.132.483.939.699.62NA11.9018677.24
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 1.132.483.939.699.63NA63.8818677.24
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt (D) 0.922.224.189.64NANA12.689544.31
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (D) 1.122.434.029.649.65NA15.496477.03
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.132.463.909.639.59NA11.7818677.24
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Bonus) 1.052.373.879.619.56NA14.791599.64
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-Frty) 1.042.373.869.609.55NA13.081599.64
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (G) 1.052.373.869.609.55NA29.711599.64
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (D) 0.972.253.619.598.989.3515.5510201.07
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.972.253.619.598.989.3529.4210201.07
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-M) 1.052.373.869.589.55NA12.811599.64
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund (D) 1.363.628.999.58NANA10.70122.20
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (D) 1.122.453.889.579.52NA11.9118677.24
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (G) 1.122.453.889.579.529.570.0018677.24
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund (B) 1.363.628.999.57NANA12.25122.20
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.112.424.019.559.66NA32.156477.03
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (Div-M) 1.122.443.869.539.489.540.0018677.24
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Reg(G) 1.212.856.449.519.64NA13.5641.29
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Reg(D) 1.212.846.449.509.49NA12.8541.29
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 1.122.473.379.489.31NA1026.734007.99
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Disc) 1.112.383.279.4811.13NA1612.734007.99
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Disc) 1.112.383.279.4811.13NA1612.734007.99
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 1.122.473.379.489.31NA1026.884007.99
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.112.483.389.489.34NA1019.624007.99
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 1.112.383.279.489.15NA2285.614007.99
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.112.483.389.489.34NA1019.624007.99
HDFC Regular Savings Fund (D) 0.852.183.949.47NANA12.784842.90
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-W) 1.052.443.969.479.44NA14.181599.64
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.112.383.279.4430.47NA1886.084007.99
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.112.383.279.4430.47NA1886.084007.99
Sundaram Equity Plus - Direct (G) 1.033.7014.319.415.96NA15.0544.88
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (D) 2.361.319.949.3913.5821.2326.01117.36
Sundaram Equity Plus - Direct (D) 1.033.6914.309.395.97NA11.7444.88
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (G) 2.381.299.949.3913.5821.23125.24117.36
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (D) 2.361.319.949.3913.5821.2326.01117.36
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (G) 2.381.299.949.3913.5821.23125.24117.36
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.473.329.609.34NANA12.15308.18
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.463.299.559.25NANA11.00308.18
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) 1.112.473.949.23NANA10.171841.15
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Dir(D) 0.952.274.749.1910.39NA12.6566.15
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Dir(G) 0.952.274.749.1910.39NA13.4566.15
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 1.062.433.909.19NANA10.221841.15
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (G) 1.062.433.899.18NANA13.091841.15
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.052.747.819.176.45NA15.9224.54
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (G) 1.002.223.519.128.959.020.008171.34
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (G) 1.002.223.519.128.969.0021.798171.34
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Dir(D) 1.072.485.599.12NANA13.2829.62
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-D) 1.042.373.189.128.087.811031.814007.99
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Dir(G) 1.072.485.599.12NANA13.2829.62
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-D) 1.162.453.269.108.23NA1033.324007.99
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-W) 1.002.343.639.098.949.000.008171.34
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.742.234.329.099.46NA1229.131428.04
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-M) 1.002.213.509.098.719.990.008171.34
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-M) 1.002.213.509.088.6810.0111.478171.34
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) -0.751.522.899.0710.21NA10.4510448.81
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-Frt) 1.002.203.509.068.93NA0.008171.34
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (D) 0.762.054.089.04NANA11.272052.08
Invesco India Short Term Fund (G) 1.052.193.009.028.278.142200.334007.99
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (G) 1.052.193.009.028.277.972192.524007.99
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-M) 1.052.193.009.028.277.831458.434007.99
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-W) 1.052.293.109.028.188.241019.534007.99
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-W) 1.052.293.109.028.188.241019.534007.99
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-M) 1.052.193.008.988.257.971056.594007.99
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-W) 0.982.223.038.938.248.291016.044007.99
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) 0.882.113.768.86NANA12.3310087.67
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.742.134.148.829.39NA1257.331428.04
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.742.134.148.828.66NA1027.191428.04
Union Dynamic Bond Fund (D) 1.292.331.488.818.877.7411.21319.48
Union Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 1.292.331.498.818.877.7414.92319.48
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (G) -0.641.2710.078.776.65NA42.75349.08
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (G) -0.641.2710.078.776.65NA42.75349.08
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (D) -0.641.2710.078.768.28NA16.49349.08
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (D) -0.641.2710.078.768.28NA16.49349.08
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Reg (Div-W) 1.303.525.118.768.507.6811.091238.56
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Reg (Div-W) 1.303.525.118.768.507.6811.091238.56
Escorts Growth Plan - Direct (D) 3.236.5610.918.667.78NA19.045.66
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - (G) 1.042.213.588.658.789.1231.156477.03
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - (D) 1.042.213.588.648.769.1115.006477.03
Sundaram Equity Plus (D) 0.973.5113.908.635.227.2511.3544.88
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (Div-Q) 0.992.313.738.638.118.7010.761491.49
Sundaram Equity Plus (G) 0.973.5113.908.625.207.2314.6044.88
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.811.874.118.608.34NA1016.84179.23
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-A) 0.952.183.398.558.509.7911.821599.64
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-Frty) 0.962.093.308.468.477.2012.991599.64
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-HY) 0.952.093.308.468.4710.5312.191599.64
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-Q) 0.952.093.308.467.169.4111.881599.64
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (G) 0.952.093.308.468.479.1028.621599.64
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Bonus) 0.952.093.308.468.47NA14.291599.64
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (D) 0.721.923.828.45NANA10.962052.08
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-M) 0.952.093.308.458.469.2412.641599.64
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-W) 0.952.123.348.458.338.9813.971599.64
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (G) 0.712.033.938.458.968.461688.211428.04
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-Qrtly) 0.712.033.938.448.497.871193.401428.04
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Dir(D) 0.862.305.308.43NANA12.7847.62
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.862.305.308.43NANA12.7847.62
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 1.373.039.208.35NANA10.66308.18
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.862.053.488.348.82NA11.2848.38
Escorts Opportunities Fund (G) 2.515.5615.968.3311.7411.550.0013.78
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 1.373.049.128.28NANA11.76308.18
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.852.033.438.238.77NA18.9348.38
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Dir(G) 0.822.155.118.23NANA11.8176.80
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund (G) 0.962.497.298.188.207.7016.5524.54
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund (Div-M) 0.962.487.298.188.217.7016.5524.54
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Reg(G) 1.002.245.108.08NANA12.8229.62
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Reg(D) 1.002.245.108.08NANA12.8229.62
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Reg(D) 0.872.044.268.038.85NA12.1966.15
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Reg(G) 0.872.044.268.038.85NA12.9066.15
LIC MF Equity Fund - (D) -0.740.979.607.985.9611.8013.62349.08
LIC MF Equity Fund - (G) -0.740.979.607.985.9611.8041.63349.08
LIC MF Equity Fund - (D) -0.740.979.607.985.9611.8013.62349.08
LIC MF Equity Fund - (G) -0.740.979.607.985.9611.8041.63349.08
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.202.504.057.828.36NA13.151238.56
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 1.202.484.037.798.35NA26.281238.56
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Retail (Bonus) 1.202.474.017.768.32NA13.211238.56
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Retail (Bonus) 1.202.474.017.768.32NA13.211238.56
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Reg (G) 1.202.474.017.768.328.6626.201238.56
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Dir(D) 1.022.745.017.53NANA12.1470.50
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Dir(G) 1.022.745.017.53NANA12.1470.50
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.181.342.717.488.51NA11.0048.38
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Reg (Div-D) 1.052.243.747.448.278.5110.071238.56
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Dir(G) 0.672.034.757.42NANA12.9842.60
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Dir(D) 0.672.034.747.41NANA12.6442.60
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 1.062.253.727.398.28NA10.071238.56
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Reg(D) 0.772.044.797.34NANA12.3647.62
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.772.044.797.34NANA12.3647.62
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.202.053.597.348.21NA11.011238.56
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Reg (Div-M) 1.202.474.027.288.159.6811.011238.56
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Reg (Div-M) 1.202.474.027.288.159.6811.011238.56
Peerless Short Term Fund (Bonus) 0.761.762.947.227.85NA13.6648.38
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.781.873.027.187.26NA1003.72179.23
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (G) 0.771.762.877.137.19NA1375.76179.23
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Retail (Div-M) 1.202.474.017.107.168.5510.911238.56
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Retail (G) 1.202.474.017.107.167.5323.621238.56
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Direct (D) 0.541.643.307.05NANA10.592132.35
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Direct (G) 0.541.643.307.05NANA12.542132.35
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-D) 0.561.763.437.028.048.641000.29973.54
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-D) 0.561.763.437.028.048.641000.29973.54
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) 0.551.633.256.958.188.751022.87973.54
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) 0.551.633.256.958.188.751022.14973.54
Sundaram Income Plus - (Div-W) 0.702.273.816.95NANA11.06485.11
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (G) 0.561.643.266.958.198.761885.45973.54
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (G) 0.561.643.266.958.198.761884.10973.54
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (D) 0.571.573.016.718.02NA10.27838.93
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.042.745.396.718.30NA15.9824.54
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Reg(D) 0.691.784.356.67NANA11.3976.80
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Reg(G) 0.691.784.356.67NANA11.3976.80
Peerless Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.081.092.266.517.607.8710.6348.38
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Regular (D) 0.481.473.026.41NANA10.472132.35
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Regular (Bonus) 0.481.482.976.36NANA12.352132.35
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Regular (G) 0.481.472.976.35NANA12.352132.35
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.152.47-0.566.347.78NA10.12108.15
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-M) 0.491.462.936.297.387.691058.67973.54
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (G) 0.491.462.936.297.357.671767.52973.54
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Reg(D) 0.581.744.156.18NANA12.1742.60
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Reg(G) 0.571.744.156.18NANA12.4442.60
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Reg(D) 0.912.404.316.10NANA11.6870.50
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.912.404.316.10NANA11.6870.50
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund (Div-Q) 0.962.494.885.757.387.2115.4524.54
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund - Direct (D) 2.843.463.915.615.91NA18.244.73
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund - Direct (D) -1.26-0.466.304.578.48NA26.9589.07
Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (D) 1.462.432.503.337.277.1722.8524.21
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Flexi) 1.142.611.283.15NANA10.31162.88
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund (D) -1.32-0.643.951.906.8416.2921.9389.07
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-W) 1.212.10-2.071.051.35NA10.251513.38
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Inst (D) NANANANANANA44.909882.35
DSP BR Equity Fund - Inst (G) NANANANANANA0.002400.67
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Inst (G) NANANANANANA21.959882.35
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund - Inst (G) NANANANANANA0.00144.59
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-A) NANANANANANA1692.5461.89
Franklin India Technology Fund - (G) NANANANANANA117.42146.93
Franklin India Technology Fund - (G) NANANANANANA117.42146.93
Sahara Super 20 Fund - Direct (D) NANANANA1.90NA16.360.47
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Inst (D) NANANANANANA0.003539.43
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Inst (G) NANANANANANA25.013539.43
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Bonus) NANANANANANA1341.38179.23
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (Bonus) NANANANANANA43.50268.65
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) NANANANANANA0.0020.81
IDFC Equity Opportunity - Series 2 - Dir (D) NANANANANANA11.91350.37
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) NANANANANANA1003.72179.23
IDFC Equity Opportunity - Series 2 (D) NANANANANANA11.62350.37
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-F) NANANANANANA0.00462.96
Franklin India Technology Fund - Direct (G) 0.580.397.89-0.488.92NA120.39146.93
Franklin India Technology Fund - Direct (D) 0.570.367.82-0.638.78NA22.81146.93
Franklin India Technology Fund - (D) 0.530.257.59-1.098.2613.9122.23146.93
Franklin India Technology Fund - (D) 0.530.257.59-1.098.2613.9122.23146.93
Reliance Pharma Fund - Direct (D) 3.36-6.31-4.09-1.1312.12NA62.681235.15
Reliance Pharma Fund - Direct (G) 3.33-6.33-4.11-1.1712.09NA131.661235.15
Reliance Pharma Fund - Direct (Bonus) 3.33-6.33-4.11-1.1712.09NA131.661235.15
Reliance Pharma Fund (Bonus) 3.25-6.53-4.50-2.0011.1517.25127.051235.15
Reliance Pharma Fund (D) 3.25-6.53-4.50-2.0011.1517.2553.391235.15
Reliance Pharma Fund (G) 3.25-6.53-4.50-2.0011.1517.25127.051235.15
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (D) 2.07-7.13-1.45-3.6210.25NA66.66280.37
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (G) 2.07-7.13-1.45-3.6210.25NA86.24280.37
Tata India Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (D) -1.13-4.251.90-3.95NANA8.8373.06
Tata India Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (G) -1.13-4.251.90-3.95NANA8.8373.06
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund (G) 1.99-7.33-1.85-4.439.2715.380.00280.37
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund (D) 1.99-7.33-1.85-4.439.2715.380.00280.37
ICICI Pru Technology Fund - Direct (G) -0.48-1.293.27-4.907.66NA41.34248.28
ICICI Pru Technology Fund - Direct (D) -0.49-1.303.25-4.927.64NA38.63248.28
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund - Direct (D) 0.91NA3.58-5.248.92NA18.8066.37
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund - Direct (G) 0.94-0.053.50-5.309.01NA36.6666.37
SBI IT Fund - Direct (D) -0.10-3.570.69-5.327.57NA38.4058.72
SBI IT Fund - Direct (G) -0.10-3.560.70-5.337.62NA46.0358.72
Taurus Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.481.44-8.69-5.404.15NA2586.0037.89
Taurus Short Term Income Fund - Direct (D) 0.482.04-8.16-5.413.91NA1382.3737.89
ICICI Pru Technology Fund (D) -0.52-1.363.03-5.556.8316.8426.92248.28
ICICI Pru Technology Fund (G) -0.55-1.383.04-5.556.8416.8840.01248.28
Taurus Short Term Income Fund (D) 0.471.96-8.27-5.653.646.191381.4137.89
Taurus Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.471.39-8.78-5.653.866.332560.3237.89
SBI Pharma Fund - Direct (D) 1.15-10.10-3.72-5.6514.16NA106.80847.18
SBI Pharma Fund - Direct (G) 1.15-10.10-3.72-5.6514.22NA129.68847.18
SBI IT Fund (D) -0.16-3.730.45-5.906.7014.7631.1858.72
SBI IT Fund (G) -0.15-3.740.44-5.916.71NA44.1558.72
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund (G) 0.85-0.223.13-5.988.2415.0635.5366.37
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund (D) 0.90-0.183.18-6.058.2315.0816.8666.37
SBI Pharma Fund (D) 1.06-10.36-4.26-6.7712.8420.3992.38847.18
SBI Pharma Fund (G) 1.06-10.36-4.26-6.7712.8420.390.00847.18
DSP BR Technology.com - Direct (D) -0.64-2.45-0.41-13.824.20NA28.6239.59
DSP BR Technology.com - Direct (G) -0.64-2.45-0.41-13.824.20NA49.6239.59
DSP BR Technology.com (D) -0.68-2.58-0.69-14.323.6212.3522.5139.59
DSP BR Technology.com (G) -0.69-2.58-0.70-14.333.6112.3448.4039.59
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India