Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:24 Apr 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1417.40 [ +1.06% ]TCS 2328.10 [ +0.75% ]





Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Equity Diversified

Equity Diversified Mutual Funds

Equity funds are mutual funds which invest primarily in equities (i.e. shares) except for a small portion in liquid / money market. The main objective of equity funds is capital appreciation. Investment in equity funds is prone to equity market risks and considered more suitable for investors seeking high returns over a longer time period, say 5 years or more. Mentioned below is the list of equity mutual funds in India:

Equity Diversified Schemes 1 mth 3 mth 6 mth 1 yr 3 yr 5 yr NAV Size*
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy - Direct (D) 1.819.3618.6659.2830.85NA18.95196.99
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy - Direct (G) 1.819.3518.6659.2830.84NA31.40196.99
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy Fund (D) 1.759.1618.2058.1030.0918.5618.54196.99
DSP BR Natural Resources & New Energy Fund (G) 1.749.1618.2058.0930.0818.5530.66196.99
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (G) 8.8720.5716.0850.82NANA22.62689.11
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (D) 8.8720.5716.0250.74NANA20.87689.11
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund (G) 8.8020.3815.6649.65NANA22.16689.11
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund (D) 8.8020.3915.6049.57NANA20.42689.11
CPSE ETF 4.9511.3915.6949.0614.16NA29.487732.53
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund - Direct (D) 8.0119.0623.4147.4519.47NA21.821.92
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.3713.0217.3246.5626.22NA20.03102.01
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (G) 6.3713.0217.3246.5626.22NA20.03102.01
IDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 6.9917.7122.4046.5424.82NA16.37198.78
IDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 6.9917.7022.3946.4924.78NA16.36198.78
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 10.2222.0213.8146.3435.13NA36.77592.92
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 10.2222.0313.8146.3435.15NA37.95592.92
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.3512.8917.1646.0925.91NA16.23102.01
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund - Direct (D) 6.3512.8917.1646.0925.91NA16.23102.01
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Dir(Div-Trigger-Opt B-10%) 7.2717.1315.5545.5229.68NA55.71982.93
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Direct (G) 7.2817.1315.5645.4529.75NA125.60982.93
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Dir(Div-Trigger-Opt A-5%) 7.2717.1215.5645.4430.69NA57.61982.93
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund (G) 10.1321.7113.2545.0133.9525.3536.60592.92
Birla Sun Life Small & Midcap Fund (D) 10.1321.7113.2645.0033.9425.3425.88592.92
SBI PSU Fund - Direct (G) 5.6611.3316.3144.9015.84NA12.33204.73
SBI PSU Fund - Direct (D) 5.6611.3016.2844.8615.82NA12.32204.73
Reliance Small Cap Fund - Direct (B) 10.3919.1415.8744.8540.00NA38.263344.07
Reliance Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 10.3819.1315.8644.8540.06NA29.953344.07
Reliance Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 10.3919.1415.8744.8540.00NA38.263344.07
Reliance Diversified Power Sector - Direct (D) 8.3123.0225.4444.7422.30NA36.171810.04
Reliance Diversified Power Sector - Direct (Bonus) 8.2922.9925.4244.6922.25NA103.961810.04
Reliance Diversified Power Sector - Direct (G) 8.2922.9925.4244.6922.25NA103.961810.04
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (G) 7.2016.8815.1044.4528.8621.650.00982.93
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (Div-Trigger - Opt A - 5%) 7.2016.8815.1044.4529.8222.1557.08982.93
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (Div-Trigger - Opt B - 10%) 7.2016.8815.0944.4428.8621.620.00982.93
IDFC Infrastructure Fund (D) 6.8817.3421.5844.3923.0111.6415.56198.78
IDFC Infrastructure Fund (G) 6.8817.3421.5944.3923.0111.6315.55198.78
SBI PSU Fund (D) 5.6211.2016.0744.3215.337.8112.09204.73
SBI PSU Fund (G) 5.6211.2016.0644.3115.337.8112.09204.73
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund (D) 7.7518.2421.7144.1418.2812.8218.021.92
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund (G) 7.7518.2421.7144.1418.2812.8221.121.92
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (G) 6.2312.5516.3644.1024.1814.1518.90102.01
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (G) 6.2312.5516.3644.1024.1814.1518.90102.01
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (D) 6.1812.4816.3143.9924.1414.160.00102.01
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund (D) 6.1812.4816.3143.9924.1414.160.00102.01
Reliance Diversified Power Sector (Bonus) 8.2422.8125.0143.7421.4912.61101.371810.04
Reliance Diversified Power Sector (D) 8.2422.8025.0143.7421.5012.6234.881810.04
Reliance Diversified Power Sector (G) 8.2422.8125.0143.7421.4912.61101.371810.04
L&T Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 7.5018.5617.3843.5428.59NA15.30374.02
L&T Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 7.5018.5617.3843.5428.59NA15.30374.02
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (Auto Payout) 6.3814.0714.6543.2928.22NA79.869.64
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 6.3814.0714.6543.2928.22NA79.869.64
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 6.3814.0714.6543.2928.22NA79.869.64
Reliance Small Cap Fund (G) 10.2918.8215.2243.2038.6631.5836.863344.07
Reliance Small Cap Fund (B) 10.2918.8215.2243.2038.6631.5836.863344.07
Reliance Small Cap Fund (D) 10.2918.8215.2243.1938.6631.5828.703344.07
L&T Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 7.7717.5714.2143.1035.39NA48.00733.15
L&T Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 7.7617.5814.2143.0935.38NA126.68733.15
L&T Infrastructure Fund (D) 7.2918.2216.6442.2027.5619.5714.84374.02
L&T Infrastructure Fund (G) 7.2918.2216.6442.2027.5619.5714.84374.02
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - Direct (D) 3.429.8011.6542.1221.35NA24.27297.41
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - Direct (G) 3.429.8011.6542.1021.37NA35.91297.41
L&T Midcap Fund (G) 7.6817.3313.7241.9034.2726.70122.48733.15
L&T Midcap Fund (D) 7.6617.3113.7041.8734.2726.7046.25733.15
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 5.3617.6911.8941.7137.04NA45.483531.76
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (D) 5.3517.6811.8841.6736.94NA41.473531.76
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing - Direct (G) 6.2314.9214.5941.6423.24NA26.305.34
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pric - Direct (G) 6.2014.8214.3741.5824.48NA28.895.34
SBI Magnum Comma Fund (D) 3.359.6011.2841.2620.6711.1323.66297.41
SBI Magnum Comma Fund (G) 3.359.5911.2841.2620.6711.1335.03297.41
JM Core 11 Fund - Direct (G) 4.2813.756.9741.2124.13NA7.9730.35
IIFL India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 1.4121.3013.7741.16NANA13.52362.33
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pric - Direct (D) 6.1714.7414.1841.1224.36NA21.175.34
Sahara Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 6.2213.6013.7141.0327.09NA34.409.64
Escorts Power & Energy Fund - Direct (G) 11.2219.5717.1340.7526.57NA25.070.88
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pricing (D) 6.1514.6614.0240.7424.1014.5520.975.34
Sahara Infrastructure - Variable Pricing (G) 6.1514.6614.0240.7424.0514.5228.515.34
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund (D) 5.2917.4611.4740.6435.8230.2928.513531.76
Sahara Midcap Fund (Auto Payout) 6.1913.5213.5440.6226.8421.3777.219.64
Sahara Midcap Fund (Bonus) 6.1913.5213.5440.6226.8421.3777.219.64
Sahara Midcap Fund (D) 6.1913.5213.5440.6226.7721.2834.049.64
Sahara Midcap Fund (G) 6.1913.5213.5440.6226.8421.3777.219.64
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund (G) 5.2917.4611.4640.6235.8130.2943.653531.76
JM Basic Fund - Direct (G) 3.7713.739.4540.5226.81NA29.75172.53
Tata India Consumer Fund - Direct (G) 6.5424.6117.7940.21NANA13.83111.19
Tata India Consumer Fund - Direct (D) 6.5424.6117.7940.21NANA13.83111.19
JM Core 11 Fund - Direct (D) 4.2613.616.6940.1023.48NA7.8130.35
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 7.2815.4911.2039.9031.96NA40.743404.81
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 7.2815.5011.2039.9031.96NA52.283404.81
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V - Direct (D) 8.8819.3313.8639.70NANA15.97205.65
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V - Direct (G) 8.8819.3213.7939.63NANA19.81205.65
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities - Direct (D) 7.9620.5013.9239.5538.23NA57.661642.66
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities - Direct (G) 7.9620.5113.9339.5538.26NA85.561642.66
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Direct (G) 4.2712.237.7039.4328.70NA38.63925.33
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI - Direct (D) 8.7519.0313.6539.42NANA15.61308.83
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.7-Dir(G) 9.9220.7410.5739.29NANA15.0247.09
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.7-Dir(D) 9.8620.6710.5739.29NANA13.4247.09
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII - Direct (G) 8.7919.0213.6239.20NANA17.13165.79
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII - Direct (D) 8.7919.0313.6339.19NANA15.33165.79
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V (D) 8.8519.2313.6739.19NANA15.55205.65
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Direct (D) 4.2712.207.5039.1628.71NA22.36925.33
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5-Dir(D) 7.7616.068.1939.13NANA12.5062.73
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5-Dir(G) 7.7816.138.1939.13NANA14.4062.73
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.V (G) 8.8519.2113.5939.11NANA19.37205.65
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Dir (G) 5.3611.5713.3938.98NANA15.3318.00
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Dir (D) 5.4111.6113.3738.94NANA14.3918.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI (G) 8.7218.9313.4538.92NANA17.06308.83
JM Basic Fund - Direct (D) 3.7513.558.9238.9125.75NA20.27172.53
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI (D) 8.7218.9213.4538.89NANA15.25308.83
JM Core 11 Fund (D) 4.1913.366.2238.8822.2917.257.5630.35
JM Core 11 Fund (G) 4.1913.366.2238.8822.2917.257.5630.35
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund (G) 7.2015.2510.7238.7431.0123.8850.773404.81
DSP BR Small And Mid Cap Fund (D) 7.1915.2410.7238.7331.0023.8823.833404.81
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII (G) 8.7518.9213.4338.69NANA16.82165.79
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VII (D) 8.7518.9213.4338.67NANA15.04165.79
Escorts Power & Energy Fund (D) 9.5317.7515.3438.5925.7615.8417.420.88
Escorts Power & Energy Fund (G) 9.5317.7515.3438.5925.7615.8424.320.88
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VI - Direct (G) 7.4516.5012.9838.44NANA17.22284.41
Sundaram Rural India Fund (G) 4.2012.017.2438.3327.9320.4837.75925.33
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund - Direct (G) 8.6921.8915.6638.3126.81NA48.121334.88
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund - Direct (D) 8.6921.8915.6538.2926.81NA20.161334.88
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund-Dir(D) 5.7018.5314.5638.28NANA24.145991.59
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund-Dir(G) 5.7018.5314.5638.28NANA24.145991.59
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing - Direct (D) 5.9814.1413.0238.2522.31NA18.785.34
Sundaram Rural India Fund (D) 4.2011.987.1638.2227.9920.5221.80925.33
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6-Dir(D) 6.5818.818.7238.21NANA12.92260.13
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6-Dir(G) 6.5718.778.7138.20NANA14.08260.13
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II - Direct (G) 4.3011.296.7138.09NANA14.2931.41
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II - Direct (D) 4.3011.286.7138.08NANA13.2131.41
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5 (G) 7.7215.977.7238.00NANA14.0962.73
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (Div-H) 5.7116.9311.1537.9932.93NA73.51884.33
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 5.7216.9411.1537.9932.94NA96.55884.33
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.5 (D) 7.7515.927.7037.98NANA12.2362.73
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III - Direct (D) 4.4312.009.5437.96NANA13.4933.64
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III - Direct (G) 4.4312.009.5437.96NANA14.5833.64
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4-Dir(G) 7.3315.587.1937.95NANA16.25158.08
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I - Direct (D) 7.9423.1212.0637.95NANA13.91128.67
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I - Direct (G) 7.9423.1212.0637.95NANA13.91128.67
JM Basic Fund (D) 3.6913.358.5237.9224.9418.0419.73172.53
JM Basic Fund (G) 3.6913.358.5237.9224.9418.0328.25172.53
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities (G) 7.8320.1413.2237.8736.9228.1782.211642.66
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4-Dir(D) 7.2915.537.1337.87NANA13.54158.08
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing (D) 5.9514.0612.8537.8421.9312.9218.565.34
Sahara Infrastructure - Fixed Pricing (G) 5.9514.0612.8537.8421.9812.9525.415.34
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3-Dir(G) 7.4015.737.1137.82NANA15.67290.48
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.7 (D) 9.9120.5510.1637.80NANA13.2547.09
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII (D) 9.7718.6113.6937.79NANA13.59121.89
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII (G) 9.7718.6113.6937.79NANA14.15121.89
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities (D) 7.8520.1413.1737.7836.9028.1543.301642.66
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.7 (G) 9.9020.5710.1437.78NANA14.8347.09
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3-Dir(D) 7.3315.717.0737.77NANA13.04290.48
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (D) 8.9519.7817.8037.7524.85NA19.28126.90
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (G) 8.9519.7817.8037.7524.85NA22.66126.90
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (D) 8.9519.7817.8037.7524.85NA19.28126.90
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund - Direct (G) 8.9519.7817.8037.7524.85NA22.66126.90
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX (D) 9.7818.5913.6137.74NANA13.5472.27
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX (G) 9.7818.5913.6137.74NANA14.1072.27
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX - Direct (D) 9.8218.7113.8337.74NANA13.6072.27
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IX - Direct (G) 9.8218.7013.8337.73NANA14.1972.27
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Direct (G) 9.8621.2411.4737.7337.29NA94.491171.49
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Inst (G) 9.8521.2311.4637.7237.2926.1696.481171.49
Tata India Consumer Fund (D) 6.3824.0616.7437.71NANA13.51111.19
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII - Direct (D) 9.8118.7213.9137.71NANA13.68121.89
Tata India Consumer Fund (G) 6.3824.0616.7437.71NANA13.51111.19
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.VIII - Direct (G) 9.8118.7213.9137.71NANA14.25121.89
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Inst (D) 9.8521.2311.4637.7037.1626.1025.681171.49
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund - Direct (D) 9.8621.2411.4437.6837.11NA25.021171.49
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II (G) 4.2711.196.5337.61NANA14.1331.41
Sundaram Value Fund - Series II (D) 4.2811.206.5337.61NANA13.0531.41
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III (D) 4.4111.909.3537.49NANA13.4333.64
Sundaram Value Fund - Series III (G) 4.4011.909.3537.48NANA14.5233.64
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I (D) 7.9123.0111.8737.45NANA13.73128.67
Sundaram Value Fund - Series I (G) 7.9123.0111.8737.45NANA13.73128.67
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4 (D) 7.3015.566.9637.36NANA13.37158.08
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4 (G) 7.2915.486.9337.33NANA16.04158.08
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X - Direct (G) 9.5618.3614.0437.31NANA14.0746.66
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X - Direct (D) 9.5618.3514.0437.30NANA13.5146.66
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund (G) 9.7821.0311.2337.2936.6525.5692.671171.49
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund (D) 9.7821.0311.2337.2636.5325.4924.421171.49
Sundaram Rural India Fund - Inst (D) 4.2710.525.9937.2127.9620.6634.24925.33
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3 (G) 7.3615.726.9937.18NANA15.46290.48
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3 (D) 7.3415.636.9637.14NANA12.87290.48
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X (D) 9.5218.2513.8337.13NANA13.4346.66
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.X (G) 9.5218.2513.8337.12NANA13.9946.66
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund (D) 5.5918.2214.0237.09NANA23.445991.59
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Multicap 35 Fund (G) 5.5918.2214.0237.09NANA23.445991.59
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund (D) 8.5621.5215.0637.0825.7621.630.001334.88
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund (G) 8.5621.5215.0637.0825.7619.420.001334.88
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Reg (G) 5.2411.2312.5737.07NANA15.0318.00
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV - Dir (G) 5.3414.437.7837.06NANA13.4152.60
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV - Dir (D) 5.3414.447.7937.06NANA12.9052.60
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III - Dir (D) 5.4314.427.7937.02NANA12.9849.86
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III - Dir (G) 5.4414.437.7937.02NANA13.4749.86
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 5.8214.5810.1036.98NANA13.23138.23
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 5.8214.5810.1036.98NANA13.23138.23
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.2614.669.7036.9743.22NA37.155523.05
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.2614.669.7036.9743.23NA61.195523.05
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 5.8214.5810.0936.95NANA13.23138.23
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 5.8214.5810.0936.95NANA13.23138.23
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 3 - Reg (D) 5.2111.1612.5836.94NANA14.1218.00
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund - Direct (G) 6.0316.9610.7836.9132.40NA55.231059.28
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund - Direct (D) 6.0316.9610.7836.9032.44NA48.341059.28
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II - Dir (G) 5.3914.367.5936.83NANA13.7579.28
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II - Dir (D) 5.3914.367.5936.83NANA13.2379.28
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (D) 8.8819.5817.3936.7923.9714.020.00126.90
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (D) 8.8819.5817.3936.7923.9714.020.00126.90
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (G) 8.8819.5817.3936.7823.9714.010.00126.90
HSBC Infrastructure Equity Fund (G) 8.8819.5817.3936.7823.9714.010.00126.90
JM Multi Strategy Fund - Direct (G) 3.8715.6310.5036.7124.63NA28.91133.61
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.3716.6511.3936.6337.13NA37.651712.35
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund (G) 5.6116.6210.5636.6131.7627.140.00884.33
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.3716.6611.4036.6037.13NA27.541712.35
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund (Div-H) 5.6116.6110.5636.5931.7527.130.00884.33
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV (D) 5.3014.337.5936.57NANA12.7852.60
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series IV (G) 5.3014.337.5936.57NANA13.3052.60
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 4.7014.769.2736.5530.65NA36.3315734.25
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 4.6914.759.2736.5530.64NA52.3915734.25
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III (D) 5.4114.337.6036.54NANA12.8349.86
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series III (G) 5.4114.337.6036.54NANA13.3449.86
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund - Direct (D) 6.6717.7811.9236.5230.02NA32.101226.23
Sahara Star Value Fund (G) 7.8915.9712.9336.5222.5216.1124.390.68
Sahara Star Value Fund - Direct (D) 7.9016.0113.0036.5122.24NA19.140.68
Sahara Star Value Fund - Direct (G) 7.9016.0113.0036.5125.15NA26.170.68
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund - Direct (G) 6.6617.7711.9136.5029.91NA93.021226.23
Peerless Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 4.1916.2613.0036.45NANA14.2268.20
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A - Dir (D) 8.9216.7610.0336.37NANA16.37286.05
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A - Dir (G) 8.9216.7610.0336.37NANA16.37286.05
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II (G) 5.3514.267.4036.33NANA13.5079.28
Sundaram Select Small Cap - Series II (D) 5.3614.277.4136.33NANA12.9979.28
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund - Dir (D) 4.7412.808.4536.17NANA14.24922.93
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund - Dir (G) 4.7412.808.4536.17NANA14.24922.93
Sahara Star Value Fund (D) 7.8715.9212.8436.1122.6316.0618.920.68
Escorts Power & Energy Fund - Direct (D) 7.5815.6613.2436.0824.78NA17.110.88
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund (G) 6.2114.529.3836.0742.2430.6159.435523.05
DSP BR Micro-Cap Fund (D) 6.2114.529.3836.0742.2430.6136.095523.05
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6 (G) 6.4618.447.8935.98NANA13.64260.13
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.6 (D) 6.3718.327.8535.93NANA12.82260.13
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) 3.3615.159.3635.85NANA12.5713.38
L&T India Value Fund - Direct (G) 6.0314.3911.3835.8433.25NA34.323444.12
L&T India Value Fund - Direct (D) 6.0314.3911.3835.8333.20NA28.663444.12
Tata Resources & Energy Fund - Direct (D) 4.6911.259.7335.70NANA14.4540.13
Tata Resources & Energy Fund - Direct (G) 4.6911.259.7335.70NANA14.4540.13
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund (D) 4.7012.698.2635.68NANA14.12922.93
DSP BR 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund (G) 4.7012.698.2635.68NANA14.12922.93
Peerless Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 4.1716.1612.6135.61NANA14.0968.20
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund (G) 5.9316.6510.2235.5831.2126.740.001059.28
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund - Direct (G) 4.9618.8414.3835.57NANA13.6140.22
Taurus Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 6.3015.3312.6735.5621.80NA22.935.19
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 7.5919.2613.6835.5623.75NA23.12537.71
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 7.5919.2613.6835.5623.75NA23.12537.71
Sundaram Select Midcap - Direct (G) 6.6214.658.4535.5532.91NA472.954941.22
Sundaram Select Midcap - Inst (D) 6.6214.658.4435.5532.8825.9336.954941.22
Sundaram Select Midcap - Direct (D) 6.6314.658.4235.5332.91NA41.334941.22
Sundaram Select Midcap - Inst (G) 6.6214.658.4435.5332.8626.18482.744941.22
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 7.5719.1913.6835.5123.89NA33.70537.71
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 7.5719.1913.6835.5123.89NA33.70537.71
Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund (D) 5.9316.6510.2235.4431.2226.730.001059.28
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (G) 5.6714.119.4135.37NANA12.98138.23
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (G) 5.6714.119.4135.37NANA12.98138.23
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (D) 5.6614.119.4035.36NANA12.98138.23
LIC MF Mid Cap Fund - Regular (D) 5.6614.119.4035.36NANA12.98138.23
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund - Direct (D) 4.9418.7914.2835.35NANA13.5940.22
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund - Direct (D) 3.9514.9310.0735.3424.08NA20.5038.24
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund - Direct (G) 3.9514.9310.0735.3424.08NA20.5038.24
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (D) 4.1315.0610.2935.3024.15NA23.3256.00
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (D) 4.1315.0610.2935.3024.15NA23.3256.00
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (G) 4.1315.0610.2835.2924.15NA23.3256.00
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (G) 4.1315.0610.2835.2924.15NA23.2756.00
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund (D) 4.6114.498.7635.2729.4925.0731.0615734.25
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund (G) 4.6014.498.7635.2729.4724.9150.6715734.25
Taurus Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 6.3215.3212.7035.2321.33NA21.385.19
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund (D) 6.5717.4811.3735.2328.8423.5327.071226.23
JM Multi Strategy Fund - Direct (D) 3.8415.409.9835.2223.65NA26.28133.61
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A (G) 8.8416.519.5535.20NANA16.00286.05
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series A (D) 8.8416.519.5535.20NANA16.00286.05
ICICI Pru MidCap Fund (G) 6.5717.5011.3635.2028.7623.5289.831226.23
Taurus Discovery Fund - Direct (G) 7.6718.2110.3835.1528.90NA40.0040.89
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 6.7717.589.4935.0931.18NA55.712044.75
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 6.7717.589.4935.0931.18NA55.872044.75
Sundaram Select Midcap - (D) 6.5514.448.1935.0732.2625.7640.344941.22
Taurus Discovery Fund - Direct (D) 7.6918.2610.4635.0628.73NA35.5540.89
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 1 - Dir (D) 3.7314.568.9235.06NANA13.09300.55
Sundaram Select Midcap - (G) 6.5514.448.1935.0532.2325.77463.334941.22
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 6.7817.599.5234.9331.15NA296.382044.75
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 6.7817.599.5234.9331.15NA297.212044.75
L&T India Value Fund (D) 5.9514.1610.9234.7332.1225.6526.683444.12
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (D) 7.5219.0213.2934.7222.8817.4416.17537.71
L&T India Value Fund (G) 5.9514.1610.9234.7232.1925.6933.243444.12
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (D) 7.5219.0213.2934.7222.8817.4416.17537.71
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (G) 7.5019.0513.3134.7122.9817.5032.71537.71
Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund - (G) 7.5019.0513.3134.7122.9817.5032.71537.71
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (D) 4.1014.9710.0934.7023.5919.7522.8756.00
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (G) 4.1014.9710.0934.7023.5919.7522.8756.00
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (D) 4.1014.9710.0934.7023.5919.7522.8256.00
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (G) 4.1014.9710.0934.7023.5919.7522.8256.00
Taurus Discovery Fund (D) 7.6218.1210.2734.6528.1923.5034.8940.89
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund (G) 5.2516.2510.5834.6535.3525.3335.921712.35
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund (D) 5.2516.2610.5834.6035.3425.3226.151712.35
Taurus Discovery Fund (G) 7.6718.1410.2234.5428.1823.4939.1540.89
Taurus Infrastructure Fund (G) 6.2715.2012.3434.4420.6413.8322.215.19
Taurus Infrastructure Fund (D) 6.2615.1612.3734.4320.6313.8320.895.19
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.4313.989.9834.33NANA14.76201.84
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.5114.0310.0134.32NANA15.93201.84
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 7 - Regular (D) 3.2614.798.7234.30NANA12.2913.38
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund - Direct (D) 6.2716.5011.6134.2723.52NA31.951519.67
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund - Direct (G) 6.2816.5011.6134.2723.52NA88.781519.67
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.0013.646.3034.2329.74NA25.562758.06
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.0013.646.2934.2329.89NA43.922758.06
JM Multi Strategy Fund (D) 3.7715.179.5334.1922.7818.0025.53133.61
JM Multi Strategy Fund (G) 3.7715.179.5334.1922.7818.0027.45133.61
Kotak Midcap - Direct (D) 6.3116.8610.7534.0433.05NA40.24622.79
Kotak Midcap - Direct (G) 6.3116.8610.7534.0433.08NA75.24622.79
Peerless Midcap Fund (G) 4.0715.8211.9634.04NANA13.8668.20
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Progressiv-Dir (G) 7.0419.4613.7134.0326.28NA26.66197.16
Peerless Midcap Fund (D) 4.0615.8111.9534.02NANA13.8568.20
UTI-Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 7.4216.9311.0733.7419.39NA27.391562.86
UTI-Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 7.4216.9311.0733.7419.39NA52.351562.86
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (G) 6.6817.308.9933.6930.0022.61287.152044.75
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (G) 6.6817.308.9933.6930.0022.61286.362044.75
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (D) 6.6917.308.9833.6830.0122.6137.252044.75
Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund - (D) 6.6917.308.9833.6830.0122.6137.152044.75
Principal Index Fund - Midcap - Direct (D) 5.0417.8311.5433.59NANA19.823.15
Principal Index Fund - Midcap - Direct (G) 5.0417.8311.5433.59NANA19.823.15
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A - Dir (D) 2.9519.177.9633.55NANA12.12525.26
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A - Dir (G) 2.9519.177.9633.55NANA12.12525.26
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund (G) 6.2316.3411.3033.5422.8616.3986.851519.67
DSP BR India T.I.G.E.R. Fund (D) 6.2216.3411.3033.5422.8616.3918.531519.67
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund (D) 3.8414.449.2533.5022.9019.2819.7938.24
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund (G) 3.8414.449.2533.5022.9019.2819.7938.24
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Regular (D) 3.3613.779.6333.43NANA14.46201.84
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Regular (G) 3.3813.789.6233.42NANA15.61201.84
Tata Resources & Energy Fund (G) 4.5310.748.7333.33NANA14.1240.13
Tata Resources & Energy Fund (D) 4.5310.748.7333.33NANA14.1240.13
UTI-Infrastructure Fund (D) 7.3716.7910.8333.2018.8913.550.001562.86
UTI-Infrastructure Fund (G) 7.3716.7910.8333.2018.8913.550.001562.86
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 1 (D) 3.6814.148.2033.09NANA12.69300.55
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund - Direct (D) 5.1516.408.8233.0923.03NA18.38121.20
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.3413.599.4833.0519.93NA41.79852.11
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.3413.599.4833.0519.93NA41.79852.11
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2-Dir(G) 9.0716.548.9333.02NANA16.84223.15
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund - Direct (G) 5.2116.418.8333.0223.05NA18.37121.20
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2-Dir(D) 9.1016.578.9133.00NANA14.14223.15
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.3413.599.4732.9719.81NA16.23852.11
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.3413.599.4732.9719.81NA16.23852.11
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund (G) 5.9113.375.7732.9628.7823.310.002758.06
Principal Index Fund - Midcap (D) 4.9917.6811.2632.92NANA19.533.15
Principal Index Fund - Midcap (G) 4.9917.6811.2632.92NANA19.533.15
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.8316.7310.5132.8925.77NA24.06991.78
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund - Direct (D) 6.8615.098.9532.8935.09NA30.335238.18
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund - Direct (G) 6.8615.098.9532.8935.09NA55.745238.18
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.8316.7310.5132.8925.77NA24.06991.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.8416.7310.5132.8925.76NA36.33991.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.8416.7310.5132.8925.76NA36.33991.78
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.3615.738.4032.8030.32NA26.06429.86
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund (D) 5.9113.215.6332.7928.7221.300.002758.06
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A (G) 2.9019.007.6532.78NANA11.98525.26
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.A (D) 2.9019.007.6532.78NANA11.98525.26
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.1110.085.6132.7525.44NA653.394801.13
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.1010.075.6032.7425.44NA126.304801.13
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.3615.728.3532.7330.30NA52.39429.86
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (G) 6.0216.3812.0632.65NANA13.5277.62
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (D) 6.0216.3812.0632.65NANA13.5277.62
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (D) 6.0216.3812.0632.65NANA13.5277.62
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (G) 6.0216.3812.0632.65NANA13.5277.62
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund - Dir (D) 7.8019.2511.0532.6120.04NA16.64152.12
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B - Dir (D) 6.5515.029.1532.5226.88NA15.17129.37
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2 (G) 9.0516.548.7632.51NANA16.63223.15
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.2 (D) 9.0616.518.7532.50NANA13.97223.15
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B - Dir (G) 6.5514.999.1332.4926.87NA22.74129.37
Principal Growth Fund - Direct (Div-H) 4.6815.499.5732.3622.41NA47.34439.34
Principal Growth Fund - Direct (G) 4.6815.509.5732.3622.40NA125.50439.34
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund (G) 4.7418.1313.0032.33NANA13.1040.22
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund (D) 4.7418.1313.0032.33NANA13.1040.22
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan (G) 4.5715.4510.6832.2133.4820.9035.628.72
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 - Dir (D) 4.6515.489.8432.14NANA13.29163.73
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 - Dir (G) 4.6515.489.8432.14NANA13.29163.73
Kotak Infrastructure & Ecoc. Reform-SP-Dir(G) 7.7618.1013.5432.1329.44NA21.17234.80
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Progressive (G) 6.9219.0712.9432.1324.3118.4924.83197.16
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan - Direct (B) 4.5715.4410.6132.1133.49NA35.658.72
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan (B) 4.5715.4410.6132.1133.4920.8435.658.72
Kotak Infrastructure & Ecoc. Reform-SP-Dir(D) 7.7618.1013.5432.1129.41NA21.15234.80
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan - Direct (G) 4.5815.4510.5832.0733.62NA35.988.72
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan (D) 4.5515.4210.5732.0433.4321.7624.048.72
Kotak Midcap (G) 6.1716.379.8431.8931.2623.2171.51622.79
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund (D) 5.0816.098.2631.8722.2015.0814.07121.20
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund - Direct (G) 3.4416.447.5831.8524.46NA32.79139.58
Birla Sun Life India Reforms Fund (G) 5.1116.098.2931.8322.2215.0917.89121.20
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund (D) 5.3015.507.9831.8229.3721.560.00429.86
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund (G) 5.3015.507.9531.7829.3421.550.00429.86
Franklin India Prima Fund - Direct (D) 5.7616.5010.0431.7831.63NA71.795388.62
Franklin India Prima Fund - Direct (G) 5.7616.5010.0431.7831.63NA925.925388.62
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund - Direct (D) 3.4616.437.5531.7324.34NA30.47139.58
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund (D) 2.029.825.1031.5224.2921.50101.924801.13
Birla Sun Life Equity Fund (G) 2.039.815.1031.5224.2921.51630.274801.13
Kotak Opportunities - Direct (G) 4.7813.649.8531.5124.71NA108.661358.41
Kotak Opportunities - Direct (D) 4.7813.649.8531.5024.72NA28.421358.41
Principal Growth Fund - (Div-H) 4.6315.319.2131.5021.6020.270.00439.34
Principal Growth Fund - (G) 4.6115.309.2031.4821.6020.270.00439.34
Kotak Midcap (D) 5.6314.709.2631.3530.9822.9138.00524.30
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 8.4218.6513.1331.3221.75NA31.83614.03
SBI Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 6.5416.5511.7231.3141.31NA39.09684.44
SBI Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 6.5416.5511.7331.3041.25NA45.00684.44
HDFC Small Cap Fund (G) 6.7316.419.8831.2924.3120.570.00991.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund (G) 6.7316.419.8831.2924.3120.570.00991.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund (D) 6.7316.419.8831.2824.3120.590.00991.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund (D) 6.7316.419.8831.2824.3120.590.00991.78
Reliance Growth Fund - Direct (Bonus) 4.2212.535.6731.2724.00NA167.786090.89
Reliance Growth Fund - Direct (D) 4.2212.545.6731.2723.99NA78.926090.89
Reliance Growth Fund - Direct (G) 4.2212.545.6731.2724.00NA1009.936090.89
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund (D) 6.7414.728.2531.2633.3030.7328.685238.18
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 8.4218.6413.1231.2621.69NA29.83614.03
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund (G) 6.7414.728.2531.2633.3030.7353.225238.18
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) 1.4913.562.9331.20NANA10.8273.57
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) 6.0413.427.5631.19NANA8.9932.77
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) 6.0413.427.5631.19NANA8.9932.77
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) 6.0413.427.5631.198.37NA8.9932.77
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) 6.0413.427.5631.198.37NA8.9932.77
Canara Robeco Infrastructure - Direct (G) 8.8318.8414.7231.0526.78NA48.57140.58
Canara Robeco Infrastructure - Direct (D) 8.8518.8614.7030.9926.68NA34.95140.58
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund (G) 8.3618.4912.9330.9821.3311.2331.29614.03
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 7.0317.3710.7730.9728.75NA46.86462.91
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 7.0317.3710.7730.9728.75NA46.86462.91
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 7.0417.3610.7630.9628.72NA42.45462.91
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 7.0417.3610.7630.9628.72NA42.45462.91
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (D) 4.2313.238.6830.9418.2516.330.00852.11
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (G) 4.2313.248.6830.9418.2516.320.00852.11
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (D) 4.2313.238.6830.9418.2516.330.00852.11
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (G) 4.2313.248.6830.9418.2516.320.00852.11
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 7.0717.3110.6030.9329.80NA45.85161.32
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund (D) 8.3618.4912.9330.9321.29NA29.31614.03
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 7.0717.3110.6030.9329.80NA45.85161.32
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 2 - Dir (D) 4.9412.449.3130.92NANA13.31370.44
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 5.4113.1215.5330.8918.80NA17.331509.74
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 5.4513.1315.5030.8918.82NA49.541509.74
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund - Dir (G) 3.0912.366.3030.78NANA12.94793.63
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (D) 5.9115.9411.3130.77NANA13.0977.62
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (G) 5.9115.9411.3130.77NANA13.0977.62
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (D) 5.9115.9411.3130.77NANA13.0477.62
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (G) 5.9115.9411.3130.77NANA13.0477.62
L&T Business Cycles Fund - Direct (D) 6.1815.629.7530.76NANA15.181015.82
L&T Business Cycles Fund - Direct (G) 6.1815.629.7530.76NANA15.181015.82
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund - Dir (D) 3.0212.356.2130.73NANA11.93793.63
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.9717.2110.4330.6629.72NA27.39161.32
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.9717.2110.4330.6629.72NA27.39161.32
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund (D) 3.4116.237.1130.6523.3718.7423.35139.58
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund (G) 3.3616.167.0930.6123.3518.7031.70139.58
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B (D) 6.4114.618.3730.6125.12NA14.31129.37
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr B (G) 6.4114.588.3430.5725.11NA21.72129.37
Kotak Select Focus Fund - Direct (G) 3.5913.889.9630.5625.85NA30.579322.77
Reliance Growth Fund - Inst (D) 4.1812.395.3830.5423.3413.80586.526090.89
DSP BR Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 3.0011.427.8130.5324.42NA47.452073.09
DSP BR Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 3.0011.427.8130.5324.42NA198.492073.09
Franklin India Prima Fund - (D) 5.6716.219.4930.4730.0926.6968.085388.62
Franklin India Prima Fund - (G) 5.6716.219.4930.4730.0926.69885.205388.62
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.8114.269.5430.4321.05NA25.63164.29
Kotak Select Focus Fund - Direct (D) 3.5913.879.9530.4125.80NA23.379322.77
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 1 - Direct (D) 2.5711.3910.9430.4023.44NA13.94281.54
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.7714.219.5430.3621.02NA25.64164.29
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 6.1113.327.1630.337.593.338.7032.77
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 6.1113.327.1630.337.593.338.7032.77
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 6.1113.327.1630.337.593.338.7032.77
Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 6.1113.327.1630.337.593.338.7032.77
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (D) 3.6313.877.3130.3223.32NA31.582501.22
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (D) 3.6313.877.3130.3223.32NA31.582501.22
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (G) 3.6413.847.3230.3123.34NA263.472501.22
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - Direct (G) 3.6413.847.3230.3123.34NA263.472501.22
Reliance Growth Fund - (Bonus) 4.1612.345.2830.2823.1017.68163.076090.89
Reliance Growth Fund - (D) 4.1612.345.2830.2823.1017.6264.946090.89
Reliance Growth Fund - (G) 4.1612.345.2830.2823.0917.60980.296090.89
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 (D) 4.6015.209.1830.25NANA12.97163.73
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 3 (G) 4.6015.209.1830.25NANA12.97163.73
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - (D) 5.3912.9315.1230.1818.0513.9214.851509.74
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) 4.9513.9711.5630.0822.47NA29.05270.41
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) 4.9413.9711.5530.0822.38NA20.12270.41
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund- Direct (D) 1.438.552.2730.0729.35NA22.27157.59
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund- Direct (G) 1.428.542.2730.0725.84NA22.29157.59
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund - (G) 5.3812.9315.1130.0418.0513.9148.221509.74
Canara Robeco Infrastructure (G) 8.7518.6114.2629.9825.8617.2047.22140.58
Canara Robeco Infrastructure (D) 8.7518.6314.2829.9625.8917.2028.89140.58
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund (D) 4.8014.289.4629.9520.4318.4117.63164.29
L&T Business Cycles Fund (D) 6.1215.439.4029.95NANA14.921015.82
L&T Business Cycles Fund (G) 6.1215.439.4029.95NANA14.921015.82
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) 3.3810.495.2429.93NANA12.83108.18
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund - Inst (G) 4.7914.269.3929.8920.4418.4325.08164.29
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Equity Fund (G) 4.7914.319.3929.8920.4418.4325.08164.29
Kotak Infrastructure & Economic Reform-SP (D) 7.5917.5712.5029.8327.5118.9318.89234.80
Franklin Build India Fund - Direct (G) 3.9414.419.2429.8332.91NA38.26872.89
Kotak Infrastructure & Economic Reform-SP (G) 7.5917.5812.5129.8327.5118.9320.10234.80
Franklin Build India Fund - Direct (D) 3.9414.419.2329.8232.90NA24.01872.89
SBI Small & Midcap Fund (D) 6.4416.2711.1529.8239.4931.360.00684.44
SBI Small & Midcap Fund (G) 6.4416.2611.1529.8239.4631.340.00684.44
Kotak Opportunities (D) 4.6613.289.1429.8023.2919.0427.141358.41
Kotak Opportunities (G) 4.6613.289.1329.7923.2819.03104.231358.41
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund (D) 4.8813.8011.3529.7321.6516.7119.58270.41
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Dir (D) 3.7413.9110.6929.73NANA12.41934.82
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Dir (G) 3.7413.9110.6929.73NANA13.42934.82
Sundaram Equity Multiplier Fund (G) 4.8813.8011.3629.7221.8616.8428.40270.41
Tata Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 7.2515.8011.7929.7023.33NA30.97719.32
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund - Direct (G) 3.5013.646.0229.6826.26NA71.49548.02
HDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 7.9613.528.9229.6519.73NA17.701241.23
HDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 7.9613.518.9229.6519.73NA19.311241.23
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund - Direct (D) 3.5213.636.0029.6326.19NA27.93548.02
Tata Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 7.2515.7911.7929.6323.37NA55.01719.32
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 3.4312.956.0429.6226.35NA387.703123.85
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 3.4212.956.0429.6126.41NA127.473123.85
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 2 - Direct (D) 1.3311.606.8329.4624.54NA13.72184.69
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund (D) 3.0012.085.7429.41NANA11.65793.63
Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund (G) 3.0012.075.7429.40NANA12.66793.63
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund - Equity - Dir (G) 3.6011.016.7929.32NANA14.79197.57
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 2 - Direct (D) 2.0211.816.8229.27NANA13.63514.64
HDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.7611.577.0929.2418.00NA53.8317948.94
HDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.7611.577.0929.2418.01NA568.2517948.94
DSP BR Opportunities Fund (D) 2.9411.147.2229.2323.5019.9827.472073.09
DSP BR Opportunities Fund (G) 2.9411.147.2129.2323.5019.98192.842073.09
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund (D) 1.378.361.9329.2324.9619.7616.75157.59
Birla Sun Life Special Situations Fund (G) 1.378.361.9329.2325.0519.8121.71157.59
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 8 (D) 1.3513.132.1429.12NANA10.4573.57
Templeton India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 2.9612.676.3129.1121.48NA240.60539.59
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund - Direct (G) 6.0015.0110.6729.0629.19NA20.554.13
Kotak Select Focus Fund (G) 3.4813.569.3229.0524.5921.170.009322.77
Templeton India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 2.9512.666.2929.0521.44NA70.12539.59
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (G) 7.0313.6713.0929.0320.78NA15.379.08
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (G) 7.0313.6713.0929.0320.78NA15.379.08
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) 7.3017.6812.3228.9915.29NA33.23109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) 7.3017.6812.3228.9915.29NA33.24109.32
Tata Infrastructure Fund (D) 7.2215.6611.5228.9722.7214.170.00719.32
Tata Infrastructure Fund (G) 7.2215.6611.5228.9722.7214.170.00719.32
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (G) 6.9916.8410.8728.9531.12NA130.19586.46
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (Bonus) 6.9816.8310.8628.93NANA119.45586.46
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 1 - Regular (D) 2.3811.0010.3628.9322.22NA13.27281.54
Kotak Select Focus Fund (D) 3.4913.559.3228.9124.5321.140.009322.77
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (D) 6.9616.8110.8428.9131.09NA49.28586.46
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (D) 3.5413.536.7128.8822.2919.3524.752501.22
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (D) 3.5413.536.7128.8822.2919.3524.752501.22
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (G) 3.5413.536.7028.8822.3019.35254.922501.22
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund - (G) 3.5413.536.7028.8822.3019.35254.922501.22
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) 7.2917.6412.2628.8715.23NA15.62109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) 7.2917.6412.2628.8715.23NA15.62109.32
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 2 (D) 4.7011.968.3928.81NANA12.85370.44
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (G) 6.9016.889.8428.8026.6824.430.00462.91
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (G) 6.9016.889.8428.8026.6824.430.00462.91
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (D) 6.8916.879.8128.7826.6624.400.00462.91
Invesco India Mid N Small Cap Fund (D) 6.8916.879.8128.7826.6624.400.00462.91
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund-Dir (D) 7.3915.927.5428.7635.49NA23.241304.91
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund-Dir (G) 7.3715.907.5228.7435.57NA26.441304.91
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (G) 6.9116.839.6228.7127.5224.0343.02161.32
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (G) 6.9116.839.6228.7127.5224.0343.02161.32
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (D) 6.8716.789.6028.6627.5724.0525.35161.32
Invesco India Mid Cap Fund (D) 6.8716.789.6028.6627.5724.0525.35161.32
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 -Dir (D) 6.0915.877.1328.64NANA13.1254.88
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 -Dir (G) 6.0915.877.1328.64NANA13.1254.88
HDFC Infrastructure Fund (G) 7.8913.328.5128.6318.6012.4618.651241.23
HDFC Infrastructure Fund (D) 7.8913.328.5028.6218.6612.4914.051241.23
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B - Dir (D) 6.3114.637.7628.60NANA13.57380.82
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B - Dir (G) 6.3114.637.7628.60NANA13.57380.82
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 5.7616.988.9028.5721.34NA19.08152.12
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 7.8217.1711.1228.5131.27NA32.91755.19
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.1-Dir(D) 5.7312.954.1428.50NANA16.05288.24
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) 3.7412.725.1928.50NANA12.72317.02
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 7.8217.1711.0928.4931.30NA33.06755.19
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.1-Dir(G) 5.6812.904.0828.42NANA20.65288.24
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 7.0513.5312.8528.40NANA15.189.08
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 7.0513.5312.8528.40NANA15.189.08
IIFL India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 1.4110.283.4328.33NANA13.69362.33
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 (D) 6.1215.767.0028.33NANA13.0554.88
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Sr.2 (G) 6.1215.767.0028.33NANA13.0554.88
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 7 (D) 3.2310.164.6128.29NANA12.46108.18
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A - Dir (D) 6.9714.426.3628.2925.55NA14.89363.81
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (D) 7.0013.4812.8128.2620.23NA14.639.08
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund-Dir (D) 7.0013.4812.8128.2620.23NA14.639.08
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C - Dir (D) 2.8613.067.1428.24NANA11.81462.32
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C - Dir (G) 2.8613.067.1428.24NANA11.81462.32
Principal Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (Div-H) 3.1710.937.0228.2416.95NA27.70119.96
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) 5.8914.0911.2328.2421.99NA17.14494.97
Principal Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 3.1610.946.9728.2316.95NA44.02119.96
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) 5.8714.0811.2128.2221.93NA20.37494.97
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A - Dir (G) 6.9714.356.2928.2125.52NA22.30363.81
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (G) 6.9316.6710.5528.2130.1324.190.00586.46
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (Bonus) 6.9316.6610.5528.2031.1224.760.00586.46
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (D) 6.9316.6610.5528.2030.1324.200.00586.46
HDFC Top 200 Fund - Direct (D) 1.7711.377.8828.1916.74NA52.0613945.03
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund (G) 3.4213.295.3928.1825.0321.4968.69548.02
Templeton India Growth Fund - (D) 2.9012.475.9228.1820.6616.3067.82539.59
Templeton India Growth Fund - (G) 2.9012.475.9228.1820.6616.30233.88539.59
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 1.319.948.9228.1717.78NA303.692040.21
HDFC Top 200 Fund - Direct (G) 1.7711.377.8828.1616.66NA415.4913945.03
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 1.319.968.9028.1517.82NA24.842040.21
HDFC Equity Fund - (G) 2.6911.346.6528.1517.0615.920.0017948.94
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II -Dir (D) 1.0511.412.1128.14NANA12.6545.14
HDFC Equity Fund - (D) 2.6811.336.6428.1417.0615.920.0017948.94
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II -Dir (G) 1.0511.412.1128.14NANA12.6645.14
Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund (D) 3.3813.275.3628.1324.9721.4324.75548.02
DSP BR Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.0912.286.2428.1120.88NA70.682310.13
DSP BR Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.0912.296.2528.1120.87NA34.252310.13
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) 3.3112.585.3928.0925.3221.31376.203123.85
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II (G) 1.0411.402.0828.08NANA12.6045.14
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II (D) 1.0411.402.0828.07NANA12.6145.14
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) 5.7216.568.9128.07NANA15.8344.20
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) 5.7216.568.9128.07NANA15.8344.20
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) 5.7216.558.9128.06NANA15.0444.20
Franklin Build India Fund (D) 3.8314.048.5028.0631.1525.8722.65872.89
Franklin Build India Fund (G) 3.8314.048.5028.0631.1525.8736.43872.89
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) 5.7216.558.9128.06NANA15.0444.20
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.1 (D) 5.6612.883.9728.05NANA15.86288.24
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (D) 3.3112.585.3928.0525.3021.31102.213123.85
Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.1 (G) 5.6412.883.9728.03NANA20.42288.24
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (G) 4.9013.7010.4227.8619.01NA170.751076.39
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund - Direct (G) 4.9311.9710.0627.8519.97NA75.48593.52
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (D) 4.8713.7010.3827.8518.98NA24.561076.39
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund - Direct (D) 4.9311.9610.0627.8420.29NA20.64593.52
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund - Direct (G) 4.7512.728.5027.8317.40NA51.53302.19
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C - Dir (D) 6.4013.588.2627.83NANA14.03533.25
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C - Dir (G) 6.4013.588.2627.83NANA14.03533.25
Principal Dividend Yield Fund (Div-H) 3.1510.876.8727.8316.3913.360.00119.96
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund - Direct (D) 4.7512.728.4927.8117.37NA14.33302.19
Principal Dividend Yield Fund (G) 3.1610.896.8727.8016.3913.350.00119.96
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 2 - Regular (D) 1.2411.176.1027.7923.07NA13.00184.69
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Reg (D) 3.6113.499.8627.77NANA11.85934.82
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Reg (G) 3.6113.499.8527.77NANA12.86934.82
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 2 (D) 1.9511.516.2527.74NANA13.07514.64
IIFL India Growth Fund (G) 1.3110.002.9227.53NANA13.36362.33
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund (D) 5.6716.718.4027.5220.65NA15.10152.12
DHFL Pramerica Midcap Opportunities Fund (G) 5.6416.718.4027.5220.65NA18.72152.12
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 4 - Direct (D) 2.5212.304.8427.51NANA13.42190.02
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 7.6216.3316.7427.4425.09NA16.9137.97
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 7.6216.3316.7427.4425.09NA16.9137.97
Sahara Growth Fund - Direct (G) 3.4113.928.6427.3414.37NA144.555.46
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B - Dir (D) 4.6918.657.4527.28NANA10.911099.73
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B - Dir (G) 4.6918.657.4527.28NANA10.911099.73
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (G) 7.0113.2912.4227.2619.2712.7914.649.08
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (G) 7.0113.2912.4227.2619.2712.7914.649.08
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (Div-Q) 6.9513.3212.3827.2519.2712.7913.229.08
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (Div-Q) 6.9513.3212.3827.2519.2712.7913.229.08
DSP BR Equity Fund (D) 4.0212.105.8827.2420.1015.5656.772310.13
DSP BR Equity Fund (G) 4.0212.105.8827.2420.1015.5633.362310.13
HDFC Top 200 Fund (D) 1.7111.197.5127.2315.9614.920.0013945.03
HDFC Top 200 Fund (G) 1.7111.197.5127.2315.8914.880.0013945.03
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (D) 6.9713.2612.3927.2219.2612.7913.589.08
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastr Fund (D) 6.9713.2612.3927.2219.2612.7913.589.08
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund (D) 7.2615.536.8527.1833.82NA22.301304.91
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 7.5816.2416.6427.1824.94NA16.8537.97
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 7.5816.2416.6427.1824.94NA16.8537.97
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund - Equity (G) 3.4510.555.8727.16NANA14.51197.57
Motilal Oswal Most Focused Midcap 30 Fund (G) 7.2315.496.8227.1533.90NA25.441304.91
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund - Direct (G) NA4.007.1327.0713.62NA16.041.92
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund (D) 4.6912.558.1627.0516.6913.240.00302.19
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund (G) 4.7012.558.1727.0516.6913.240.00302.19
L&T India Special Situations Fund - Direct (G) 4.1613.5210.6727.0121.09NA44.03938.70
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 8 - Regular (D) 3.6612.454.6227.01NANA12.42317.02
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (G) 7.2017.3411.5526.9813.7312.020.00109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (G) 7.2017.3411.5526.9813.7312.020.00109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (G) 7.2017.3411.5526.9813.7312.020.00109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (D) 7.2017.3411.5526.9713.7212.020.00109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (D) 7.2017.3411.5526.9713.7212.020.00109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (D) 7.2017.3411.5526.9713.7212.020.00109.32
L&T India Special Situations Fund - Direct (D) 4.1613.5210.6726.9521.10NA30.94938.70
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Dir (G) 1.0213.044.4526.92NANA12.86151.99
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (D) 3.3713.918.9926.9127.84NA26.62464.04
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Dir (D) 1.0913.184.4926.91NANA12.04151.99
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (G) 3.3013.838.9526.9126.04NA40.66464.04
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (D) 3.3713.918.9926.9127.84NA26.62464.04
Invesco India Contra Fund - Direct (G) 3.3013.838.9526.9126.04NA40.66464.04
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Direct (D) 0.667.919.6326.8617.15NA26.546385.49
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 2.0311.797.7926.8322.63NA31.033409.78
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 2.0311.797.7826.8322.65NA41.683409.78
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus (G) 4.8313.499.9826.8318.0313.85165.161076.39
Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus (D) 4.8613.5310.0126.8217.9913.8316.831076.39
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Inst Option - 1 (G) 0.667.919.5826.8117.1417.970.006385.49
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Direct (G) 0.667.919.5826.8117.14NA236.776385.49
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan - Inst (G) 0.667.919.5826.8117.1217.8822.336385.49
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - (G) 1.209.598.2426.7816.7016.54292.952040.21
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (G) 3.9414.057.2326.7720.40NA27.6262.45
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (G) 3.9414.057.2326.7720.40NA27.6262.45
IIFL India Growth Fund (D) 0.058.092.3426.77NANA11.75271.76
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B (G) 6.1814.236.9926.76NANA13.06380.82
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series B (D) 6.1814.236.9926.76NANA13.06380.82
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund - (D) 1.199.558.2226.7316.7316.5119.622040.21
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A -Dir(G) 6.1913.986.3126.71NANA16.67226.56
HDFC Capital Builder - Direct (D) 2.8313.868.5526.7121.53NA28.391512.12
HDFC Capital Builder - Direct (G) 2.8313.878.5626.7121.49NA257.781512.12
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A -Dir(D) 6.1913.976.2926.69NANA13.69226.56
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund (G) 7.7016.8010.3226.6629.5825.510.00755.19
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund (D) 7.6916.7910.3226.6529.5825.510.00755.19
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C (D) 2.7512.716.4726.65NANA11.48462.32
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.C (G) 2.7512.716.4726.65NANA11.48462.32
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity - Direct(D) 5.6115.728.3226.6422.83NA29.352991.19
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund - Direct (D) 5.8314.479.6226.6327.32NA19.674.13
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity - Direct(G) 5.6115.728.3226.6322.86NA65.482991.19
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A (D) 6.8414.035.6226.5223.86NA14.04363.81
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund (D) 5.7513.6810.4526.5220.30NA16.13494.97
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) 2.0810.935.2726.51NANA12.79165.33
Motilal Oswal MoSt Focused 25 Fund (G) 5.7213.6510.4226.4820.26NA19.26494.97
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (D) 3.9213.987.1426.4820.16NA27.4562.45
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund - Direct (D) 3.9213.987.1426.4820.16NA27.4562.45
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) 1.7711.284.3826.43NANA12.65458.21
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) 1.8111.374.4026.36NANA13.54458.21
UTI-Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) 5.4814.164.9626.3030.08NA56.763828.06
UTI-Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) 5.4814.154.9626.3030.07NA101.553828.06
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund (G) 4.8211.629.3526.2218.9014.830.00593.52
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund (D) 4.8211.639.3626.2118.9014.830.00593.52
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund (D) 5.8014.379.4326.2026.9320.500.004.13
Sahara R.E.A.L Fund (G) 5.8014.379.4326.2026.9220.500.004.13
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.4015.227.4526.1831.44NA24.88469.72
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 6.4015.227.4526.1831.44NA24.88469.72
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund - Sr A (G) 6.6012.215.9526.1623.66NA21.37338.17
L&T India Special Situations Fund (G) 4.1013.3210.2626.0920.2218.6142.74938.70
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.4115.247.4526.0930.89NA23.94469.72
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 6.4115.247.4526.0930.89NA23.94469.72
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 1 - Direct (D) 0.568.353.2026.06NANA12.56621.74
L&T India Special Situations Fund (D) 4.1013.3210.2726.0320.2318.5929.89938.70
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C (D) 6.2713.177.4926.01NANA13.50533.25
Reliance Capital Builder Fund - Series C (G) 6.2713.177.4926.01NANA13.50533.25
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (D) 5.5716.077.9925.89NANA14.4144.20
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (G) 5.5716.067.9825.89NANA15.2044.20
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (D) 5.5716.077.9925.89NANA14.4144.20
DHFL Pramerica Mid Cap Fund - Sr.I (G) 5.5716.067.9825.89NANA15.2044.20
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan (D) 0.607.719.2525.8816.2116.9223.306385.49
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (D) 1.9611.587.3825.8821.6219.9518.883409.78
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) 1.9611.587.3725.8821.6319.9540.123409.78
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund -Dir (G) 3.1812.958.3825.8427.76NA36.666027.28
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund -Dir (D) 3.1812.958.3825.8427.77NA25.786027.28
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan (G) 0.607.719.1725.7816.1916.89229.166385.49
Principal Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 3.489.956.9925.7517.4716.280.00112.42
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 4 (D) 2.3811.984.2025.74NANA12.90190.02
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity (D) 5.5415.517.8925.6021.9117.5423.232991.19
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Equity (G) 5.5415.507.8925.5921.9017.5463.352991.19
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) 2.2911.026.1225.53NANA12.49214.02
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B (G) 4.5818.246.7025.48NANA10.551099.73
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (D) 6.3515.087.1725.4730.2225.6422.03469.72
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (G) 6.3515.097.1725.4730.2325.6423.90469.72
Edelweiss Mid & Small Cap Fund (G) 6.3515.097.1725.4730.2325.6423.90469.72
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 3 - Direct (D) 1.457.147.8425.4124.21NA12.5670.67
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund - Direct (B) 4.8016.027.6725.3820.11NA70.0092.90
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund - Direct (G) 4.8016.027.6725.3820.11NA70.0092.90
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Reg (G) 0.9612.823.8525.32NANA12.60151.99
HDFC Capital Builder -(D) 2.7413.567.9525.2720.4618.960.001512.12
HDFC Capital Builder -(G) 2.7413.567.9525.2720.4618.970.001512.12
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) 5.2512.8011.0425.2623.94NA17.99313.40
Peerless Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.2014.9510.2025.2418.70NA21.6699.31
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 3.107.038.1725.2417.41NA49.91630.56
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 2 - Reg (D) 0.9412.843.8525.24NANA11.80151.99
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (G) 5.8015.239.5125.23NANA12.1527.55
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (G) 5.8015.239.5125.23NANA12.1527.55
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 5.2612.8311.0825.2124.24NA44.72313.40
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (G) 7.3515.7015.6125.1622.9317.7315.8937.97
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (G) 7.3515.7015.6125.1622.9317.7315.8937.97
UTI-Mid Cap Fund (D) 5.4013.894.4725.1428.9625.570.003828.06
UTI-Mid Cap Fund (G) 5.4013.894.4725.1428.9625.580.003828.06
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (D) 7.4215.7715.6925.1422.9117.7415.8937.97
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund (D) 7.4215.7715.6925.1422.9117.7415.8937.97
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (G) 3.8113.656.4925.0518.8617.9726.2262.45
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (G) 3.8113.656.4925.0518.8617.9726.2262.45
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds - Dir (D) 3.229.057.1925.0413.93NA15.1319.38
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds - Dir (G) 3.229.057.1825.0313.51NA17.2219.38
HDFC Growth Fund - Direct (D) 1.8411.166.7325.0217.02NA30.591064.89
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (D) 3.7813.616.4424.9718.8717.9715.0862.45
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund (D) 3.7813.616.4424.9718.8717.9715.0862.45
HDFC Growth Fund - Direct (G) 1.8311.116.7024.9717.02NA163.871064.89
Peerless Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.2014.8910.0724.9518.35NA16.9199.31
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I - Dir (G) 1.0010.951.5424.91NANA12.4052.27
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I - Dir (D) 1.0010.951.5424.91NANA12.4052.27
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A (G) 6.0613.585.5524.90NANA16.02226.56
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II - Sr A (D) 6.0613.565.5324.88NANA13.06226.56
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 5 (D) 1.9810.564.6624.87NANA12.35165.33
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Regular (G) 1.7111.013.7224.86NANA13.13458.21
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I (D) 1.0010.941.5124.85NANA12.3552.27
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I (G) 1.0010.941.5124.84NANA12.3552.27
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 4 - Dir (D) 1.799.934.7324.79NANA12.9937.65
Peerless Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 3.1814.8910.0724.78NANA15.1099.31
Invesco India Contra Fund (D) 3.2313.458.0324.7724.1320.320.00464.04
Invesco India Contra Fund (D) 3.2313.458.0324.7724.1320.320.00464.04
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 5 - Regular (D) 1.6610.973.7324.77NANA12.26458.21
AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) 3.6515.337.7324.7720.58NA22.721180.09
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Direct (Bonus) 2.1612.847.0624.7620.47NA28.802700.71
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Direct (D) 2.1712.847.0624.7620.45NA19.162700.71
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Direct (G) 2.1612.847.0624.7620.47NA28.802700.71
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 4 - Dir (G) 1.769.904.6824.73NANA13.8037.65
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (D) 5.7915.219.4324.71NANA12.0327.55
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund - Dir (D) 5.7915.219.4324.71NANA12.0327.55
SBI Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 5.8210.358.5624.7022.15NA14.45551.74
SBI Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 5.8210.368.5624.6822.13NA14.43551.74
Invesco India Contra Fund (G) 3.1413.377.9824.6724.0920.310.00464.04
Invesco India Contra Fund (G) 3.1413.377.9824.6724.0920.310.00464.04
AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) 3.6515.317.6824.6720.20NA22.441180.09
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (D) 5.7715.169.3324.48NANA11.9327.55
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (D) 5.7715.169.3324.48NANA11.9227.55
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 2.966.747.6424.4816.7311.550.00630.56
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (G) 5.7715.159.3224.47NANA11.9327.55
Edelweiss Economic Resurgence Fund (G) 5.7715.159.3224.47NANA11.9227.55
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (G) 3.5213.406.3224.4518.13NA93.77432.22
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund (B) 4.7315.797.2724.4519.2418.2567.7792.90
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund (G) 4.7315.797.2724.4519.2418.2567.7792.90
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 1 (D) 0.428.082.6424.45NANA12.02621.74
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (D) 3.5213.406.3224.4416.30NA34.01432.22
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 2.986.757.6224.4416.7314.090.00630.56
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund - Dir (D) 3.2514.628.1524.43NANA12.0770.26
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund - Dir (G) 3.2514.628.1524.43NANA12.0770.26
Sahara Growth Fund - Direct (D) 3.1913.247.3724.4112.36NA39.765.46
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.6111.106.1424.3815.81NA18.831106.35
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II - Sr.B (D) 3.0715.286.2324.37NANA10.58991.18
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.6011.096.1324.3716.18NA27.871106.35
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.6011.096.1324.3716.18NA27.871106.35
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.7711.507.5424.3216.22NA20.0642.49
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.7711.507.5424.3216.22NA20.0642.49
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund (D) 3.0812.627.7224.3026.1323.3524.476027.28
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund (G) 3.0812.627.7224.2926.1323.3435.036027.28
Reliance NRI Equity Fund (G) 3.5111.597.1224.2017.1115.6078.3588.32
HDFC Growth Fund (D) 1.7810.976.3824.2016.3713.670.001064.89
Reliance NRI Equity Fund (Bonus) 3.5111.597.1224.2017.1115.6078.3588.32
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund - Direct (D) 3.0912.657.7124.1826.01NA25.621954.63
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund - Direct (G) 3.0912.657.7224.1826.01NA42.491954.63
HDFC Growth Fund (G) 1.7810.936.3524.1616.3613.660.001064.89
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV - Dir (G) 5.4014.547.4724.11NANA13.12137.49
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV - Dir (D) 5.4014.547.4724.11NANA13.12137.49
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Dir (G) 6.3717.498.0424.10NANA12.36316.46
Sahara Growth Fund (D) 3.1613.167.2224.1012.0511.7339.225.46
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Dir (D) 6.3717.498.0424.10NANA12.36316.46
Sahara Growth Fund (G) 3.1613.167.2224.0512.0111.72135.065.46
SBI Infrastructure Fund (D) 5.7710.218.2824.0421.4912.9214.13551.74
SBI Infrastructure Fund (G) 5.7710.218.2824.0421.4912.9214.12551.74
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing - Direct (G) 3.5813.778.9424.0319.97NA50.3211.04
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 3 - Direct (D) 2.5011.776.7623.94NANA13.10374.19
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund - Direct (D) 4.1412.896.8323.9217.25NA16.0836.02
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 4.1612.886.8523.9117.08NA18.9836.02
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds (D) 3.148.806.6723.8712.5010.6014.6019.38
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds (G) 3.148.806.6723.8712.4910.4816.6519.38
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 6 (D) 2.1210.655.4223.84NANA12.05214.02
HSBC India Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 0.7811.724.6623.7420.13NA26.90454.14
AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) 5.0312.497.4223.7429.49NA25.49384.44
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 1.6211.057.1223.7419.72NA30.422663.49
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 1.6211.057.1223.7419.72NA53.402663.49
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 3 - Regular (D) 1.366.797.0623.7222.58NA11.9170.67
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing - Direct (D) 3.5613.708.7823.6919.75NA36.3911.04
AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) 5.0412.517.4023.6729.47NA22.94384.44
Reliance Top 200 Fund - Inst (Bonus) 2.1012.626.5923.6619.6517.5228.652700.71
Reliance NRI Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.859.997.2123.6617.52NA80.6782.14
Kotak Balance - Direct (G) 2.828.797.0023.57NANA23.851169.45
Kotak Classic Equity - Direct (G) 1.5310.756.5523.5616.34NA42.9697.48
Kotak Classic Equity - Direct (D) 1.5310.746.5423.5514.20NA22.8097.48
Peerless Equity Fund (D) 3.0814.559.4323.5216.9814.8916.0499.31
Peerless Equity Fund (G) 3.0814.569.4323.5216.9714.8920.5099.31
Peerless Equity Fund (Div-Y) 3.0814.559.4323.51NANA17.4799.31
Peerless Equity Fund (Div-H) 3.0814.559.4223.51NANA18.0699.31
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) 0.177.823.3223.5014.70NA12.1423.85
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) 0.177.823.3223.5014.70NA12.1123.85
HSBC India Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.5010.214.7123.5020.05NA79.55443.01
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) 0.157.783.3023.4514.66NA13.1323.85
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) 0.157.783.3023.4514.66NA13.1323.85
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund (D) 1.7111.307.1623.4515.4013.930.0042.49
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund (G) 1.7111.307.1623.4515.4013.930.0042.49
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund (D) 3.1214.317.5923.44NANA11.9070.26
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund (G) 3.1214.317.5923.44NANA11.9070.26
Peerless Equity Fund (Div-Q) 3.0814.579.4523.42NANA15.1799.31
Reliance Top 200 Fund (Bonus) 2.0812.566.4823.4119.4017.2827.802700.71
Reliance Top 200 Fund (D) 2.0812.576.4923.4119.4117.2915.642700.71
Reliance Top 200 Fund (G) 2.0812.566.4823.4119.4017.2827.802700.71
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (D) 3.4213.055.7723.4117.2714.7834.53432.22
Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (G) 3.4213.065.7823.4117.2814.7790.36432.22
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing (D) 3.5413.648.6523.4019.4618.5336.0011.04
Sahara Wealth Plus - Variable Pricing (G) 3.5413.648.6523.4019.4618.5349.6611.04
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 0.495.395.8423.4019.1717.8724.456080.95
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund (Bonus) 1.5510.925.7423.4015.3516.1427.061106.35
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund (D) 1.5510.925.7423.4015.3616.1418.381106.35
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund (G) 1.5510.925.7423.4015.3516.1427.061106.35
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 2.346.487.5523.3712.84NA33.74765.47
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 2.346.467.5423.3512.84NA12.18765.47
AXIS Focused 25 Fund (G) 3.5515.047.1023.3319.03NA21.571180.09
AXIS Focused 25 Fund (D) 3.5215.017.0623.3019.03NA16.751180.09
L&T Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.8011.827.5123.3019.59NA34.022874.01
L&T Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.7911.817.5223.3019.61NA74.252874.01
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund (G) 5.1312.4310.2423.2722.3518.700.00313.40
HSBC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.169.585.6423.2714.78NA30.27598.67
HSBC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.169.585.6223.2614.82NA182.41598.67
BNP Paribas Dividend Yield Fund (D) 5.1312.4410.2423.2422.0718.540.00313.40
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 4.4412.515.8923.2031.03NA46.863583.12
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 4.4412.515.8923.1831.01NA78.373583.12
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 4 (G) 1.719.554.0423.08NANA13.5837.65
Tata Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) 2.0811.199.5923.0719.77NA30.30326.31
Tata Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 2.0811.189.5923.0719.81NA73.36326.31
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund - Series 4 (D) 1.669.564.0523.06NANA12.7737.65
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 5.5915.769.1523.0214.55NA13.6763.56
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) 5.5915.769.1523.0214.55NA13.6463.56
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (D) -0.425.662.9722.9913.9210.5911.7719.52
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A - Dir (G) 2.4316.647.0222.94NANA11.39102.18
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A - Dir (D) 2.4316.647.0222.94NANA11.39102.18
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.5810.815.9422.9419.16NA44.9116351.84
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.5710.815.9422.9319.15NA201.3016351.84
HSBC India Opportunities Fund (D) 0.7211.524.2922.8619.2717.310.00454.14
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 2.6511.417.6522.8520.37NA28.67177.50
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (G) 2.6511.417.6522.8520.37NA28.67177.50
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) 2.9912.337.1222.8424.9620.0841.141954.63
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Direct (D) 6.8715.276.7822.84NANA12.91129.12
HSBC India Opportunities Fund (G) 0.7111.504.2822.8419.3017.330.00454.14
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (D) 2.9912.337.1222.8424.9620.0922.231954.63
Canara Robeco India Opportunities - Direct (G) 6.8715.276.7822.84NANA12.91129.12
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 5.5815.749.1222.8314.34NA13.5663.56
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) 5.5815.749.1222.8314.34NA13.5963.56
Taurus Starshare - Direct (G) 3.2813.196.5422.8216.00NA106.42204.68
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 2.6611.427.6222.7520.30NA15.78177.50
Invesco India Growth Fund - Direct (D) 2.6611.427.6222.7520.30NA15.78177.50
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) 3.1110.787.3922.7315.36NA57.582764.37
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) 3.1110.787.3922.7315.36NA18.072764.37
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 0.167.552.8922.6814.0110.9412.7823.85
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (G) 0.167.552.8922.6814.0110.9412.8223.85
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (D) 0.177.572.9722.6614.0110.9411.7623.85
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Reg (D) 6.3217.127.3622.57NANA12.11316.46
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund - Series 1 - Reg (G) 6.3217.127.3622.57NANA12.11316.46
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified - Direct (G) 3.9313.677.1522.5515.49NA109.88760.38
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified - Direct (D) 3.9613.687.1422.5315.46NA46.71760.38
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund - Dir (D) 1.979.176.1822.53NANA15.88140.90
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund - Dir (G) 1.979.176.1822.53NANA15.88140.90
Canara Robeco India Opportunities (G) 6.8415.116.5822.49NANA12.80129.12
Canara Robeco India Opportunities (D) 6.8415.116.5822.49NANA12.80129.12
L&T Equity Fund (D) 2.7311.627.1322.4318.7816.1830.862874.01
L&T Equity Fund (G) 2.7311.627.1322.4218.7916.1972.162874.01
HSBC Equity Fund (D) 1.109.385.2622.4113.9712.810.00598.67
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV (D) 5.2914.176.7622.40NANA12.84137.49
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV (G) 5.2914.176.7622.40NANA12.84137.49
HSBC Equity Fund (G) 1.109.385.2422.3814.0113.040.00598.67
AXIS Small Cap Fund (D) 4.9512.216.8322.3628.09NA22.05384.44
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 7.0314.406.7922.34NANA14.63215.79
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 7.0314.406.7922.34NANA14.63215.79
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 7.0314.406.7922.34NANA14.63215.79
Union Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 7.0314.406.7922.34NANA14.62215.79
AXIS Small Cap Fund (G) 4.9212.166.7922.3328.08NA24.54384.44
ICICI Pru Growth Fund - Series 3 (D) 2.3511.406.0622.31NANA12.61374.19
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund - Direct(G) 1.059.306.4622.3117.64NA35.5912842.72
Tata Dividend Yield Fund (G) 2.0311.029.2522.3019.0115.550.00326.31
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund (G) 1.5110.716.4722.2918.5018.1751.352663.49
Tata Dividend Yield Fund (D) 2.0311.019.2422.2919.0015.540.00326.31
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund-Inst-I (G) 1.069.306.4622.2817.6517.2037.1012842.72
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund - Direct(D) 1.019.246.4322.2517.60NA29.9812842.72
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund (D) 1.949.106.0422.20NANA15.75140.90
HSBC Managed Solutions Growth Fund (G) 1.949.106.0422.20NANA15.75140.90
Birla Sun Life Top 100 Fund (D) 1.5110.716.4722.1818.5218.2017.752663.49
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.129.888.7722.1517.17NA26.73176.32
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.129.888.7722.1517.17NA26.73176.32
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund - Direct (D) 2.8610.675.0122.1231.61NA50.771015.98
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund - Direct (G) 2.8610.675.0122.1231.61NA109.781015.98
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund (D) 3.0510.617.0521.9614.6412.350.002764.37
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund (G) 3.0510.607.0521.9614.6412.370.002764.37
Taurus Starshare (D) 3.2713.156.4721.9514.8613.9472.52204.68
Taurus Starshare (G) 3.2713.156.4621.9414.8513.93103.02204.68
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.099.848.6821.9317.01NA19.98176.32
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.099.848.6821.9317.01NA19.98176.32
L&T India Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-A) 4.2110.988.6321.90NANA12.723751.83
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II - Dir (D) 2.6710.563.1821.87NANA12.60280.01
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II - Dir (G) 2.6710.563.1821.87NANA12.63280.01
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II (G) 2.6710.553.1521.81NANA12.55280.01
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund (G) 4.3412.205.3121.8129.6827.8475.473583.12
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II (D) 2.6710.553.1521.81NANA12.55280.01
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund - Direct (D) 1.9710.403.8221.8021.90NA21.052266.64
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund - Direct (G) 1.9710.403.8221.8021.90NA21.052266.64
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 -Dir (D) 0.598.934.1821.79NANA11.9489.23
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 -Dir (G) 0.598.934.1821.79NANA11.9489.23
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund (D) 4.3412.205.2921.7929.6727.8332.543583.12
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A (D) 2.3216.286.3521.78NANA11.11102.18
Reliance Capital Builder Fund III - Sr.A (G) 2.3216.286.3521.78NANA11.11102.18
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund (D) 1.4910.525.4321.7518.0418.2526.4816351.84
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund (G) 1.4910.515.4121.7518.0318.27193.7216351.84
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 -Dir (G) 0.658.944.1021.74NANA12.43138.01
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified (D) 3.8913.526.8021.7414.7713.9333.93760.38
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified (G) 3.8813.496.8121.7314.8113.94107.32760.38
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 -Dir (D) 0.658.934.1021.72NANA12.44138.01
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund (D) 3.9912.365.8621.7115.1013.4915.3336.02
Taurus Starshare - Direct (D) 3.2913.196.1821.7014.82NA72.64204.68
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (D) 2.226.086.7521.7011.9010.430.00765.47
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (G) 2.226.076.7521.7011.9010.430.00765.47
Indiabulls Bluechip Fund (G) 3.9612.345.8821.6915.1313.5017.8136.02
Kotak Balance (G) 2.698.386.1821.66NANA22.681169.45
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (D) 5.4815.468.7121.6313.3211.420.0063.56
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (D) 5.4815.468.7121.6313.3211.420.0063.56
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (G) 5.4815.468.7121.6213.3211.410.0063.56
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund (G) 5.4815.468.7121.6213.3211.410.0063.56
Quantum Long-Term Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.446.684.5821.5817.1216.8348.40730.41
Quantum Long-Term Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.446.684.5821.5817.1216.8348.21730.41
Quantum Long-Term Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.436.674.5621.5717.1116.8348.81730.41
Quantum Long-Term Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.436.674.5621.5717.1116.8348.62730.41
SBI FMCG Fund - Direct (D) 3.3916.219.3621.5518.04NA80.29303.70
SBI FMCG Fund - Direct (G) 3.3916.219.3521.5318.02NA96.53303.70
Kotak Classic Equity (D) 1.3010.215.6121.5314.5214.4721.4397.48
Kotak Classic Equity (G) 1.3010.215.6121.5314.6314.5440.7997.48
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I - Direct (D) 9.8214.027.5521.4236.15NA16.68115.27
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I - Direct (G) 9.8214.017.5421.4036.48NA30.66115.27
Principal Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.559.754.1621.3416.01NA54.82301.91
Principal Large Cap Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.529.744.1621.3316.00NA30.52301.91
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III - Direct (D) 9.8114.047.4521.3235.76NA16.1463.82
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III - Direct (G) 9.8114.037.4421.3036.03NA29.8563.82
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV - Direct (D) 9.7513.887.3421.2836.57NA15.1148.42
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV - Direct (G) 9.7513.887.3421.2836.89NA28.2948.42
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II - Direct (D) 9.7413.927.4321.2236.01NA16.5576.71
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) 0.2613.443.1421.22NANA11.45229.71
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) 0.2613.443.1421.22NANA11.45229.71
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II - Direct (G) 9.7413.917.4221.2136.30NA30.4876.71
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 3.729.895.8221.2020.88NA39.341226.38
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 3.729.885.8221.2020.86NA184.311226.38
Escorts Infrastructure Fund - Direct - Direct (G) 5.9215.117.6621.1416.47NA7.891.86
Escorts Infrastructure Fund (D) 5.9315.117.6621.1416.376.247.851.86
Escorts Infrastructure Fund (G) 5.9215.117.6621.1416.406.327.871.86
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) 1.009.065.9721.1416.5616.1234.3012842.72
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing - Direct (D) 3.3713.107.6521.1217.75NA31.7511.04
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing - Direct (G) 3.3713.107.6421.1117.73NA44.6311.04
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (D) 0.989.025.9221.0916.5416.1721.5812842.72
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) -0.116.362.8021.0015.09NA26.42753.57
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) -0.116.362.7920.9815.11NA27.27753.57
Union Small & Midcap Fund (D) 6.9014.186.2620.97NANA14.26215.79
Union Small & Midcap Fund (G) 6.9014.186.2620.97NANA14.26215.79
Union Small & Midcap Fund (G) 6.9014.186.2620.97NANA14.26215.79
Union Small & Midcap Fund (D) 6.9014.186.2620.97NANA14.26215.79
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I (D) 9.7913.927.3620.9734.97NA15.95115.27
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.I (G) 9.7913.917.3520.9535.25NA29.69115.27
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund (D) 1.9710.253.4520.9321.0816.3813.952266.64
DSP BR Focus 25 Fund (G) 1.9710.253.4520.9321.0816.3820.492266.64
Escorts Infrastructure Fund - Direct - Direct (D) 5.1012.377.9920.9016.29NA7.861.75
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III (D) 9.7813.937.2520.8834.60NA15.4963.82
Canara Robeco Balance - Direct (Div-M) 3.049.055.2420.8719.39NA82.87944.64
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.III (G) 9.7813.937.2520.8634.87NA29.0263.82
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV (G) 9.7213.787.1520.8535.73NA27.5348.42
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.IV (D) 9.7213.787.1520.8535.41NA14.5348.42
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Dir (G) 1.3411.315.7820.79NANA11.62988.75
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II (D) 9.7113.827.2420.7934.85NA15.8676.71
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Dir (D) 1.3411.315.7820.79NANA11.62988.75
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 1.9911.344.8820.7821.91NA67.33664.17
Sundaram Select Micro Cap - Sr.II (G) 9.7113.817.2320.7735.12NA29.5876.71
Invesco India Growth Fund (G) 2.5510.986.7720.7718.3417.320.00177.50
Invesco India Growth Fund (G) 2.5510.986.7720.7718.3417.320.00177.50
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 1.9911.344.8720.7621.88NA20.48664.17
SBI Magnum Children Benefit Plan - Direct 2.385.916.8320.7618.95NA49.1439.97
Invesco India Growth Fund (D) 2.5111.016.7420.7518.4217.370.00177.50
Invesco India Growth Fund (D) 2.5111.016.7420.7518.4217.370.00177.50
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing (D) 3.3413.027.4920.7517.4116.8631.3811.04
Sahara Wealth Plus - Fixed Pricing (G) 3.3413.027.4920.7517.4116.8744.0611.04
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 (G) 0.608.843.7220.74NANA11.6789.23
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.4 (D) 0.608.843.7220.74NANA11.7089.23
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation - Dir(B) 1.8711.186.1020.69NANA11.90692.60
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation - Dir(D) 1.8711.186.1020.69NANA11.90692.60
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation - Dir(G) 1.8711.186.1020.69NANA11.90692.60
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund (D) 2.7610.344.3820.6830.1827.420.001015.98
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund (G) 2.7610.344.3820.6830.1827.430.001015.98
SBI Contra Fund - Direct (G) 3.1513.184.1120.6518.03NA103.731788.74
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) 2.9112.574.2920.6422.01NA110.761781.32
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) 2.9112.584.2920.6421.96NA190.221781.32
SBI Contra Fund - Direct (D) 3.1513.174.1120.6418.04NA27.211788.74
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) 2.9112.574.2920.6422.01NA110.701781.32
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) 2.9112.584.2920.6421.96NA190.121781.32
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 (G) 0.508.593.5920.58NANA12.11138.01
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund - Sr.3 (D) 0.508.593.5920.58NANA12.13138.01
Principal Large Cap Fund (G) 1.509.583.8220.5515.2514.990.00301.91
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Direct (G) 1.719.844.5520.53NANA20.13179.99
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 - Direct (G) 2.955.374.9820.5217.43NA37.681688.75
Principal Large Cap Fund (Div-H) 1.479.553.7820.5115.2514.980.00301.91
UTI-Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 3.1512.736.3920.4816.95NA32.94882.85
UTI-Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 3.1512.736.3920.4816.95NA57.20882.85
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Direct (D) 1.679.854.4720.47NANA12.12179.99
SBI FMCG Fund (D) 3.3115.958.8920.4416.9518.0265.84303.70
SBI FMCG Fund (G) 3.3115.968.8920.4416.95NA92.54303.70
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund (G) 1.919.895.9820.3527.5922.9628.104.71
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.098.791.8520.3315.42NA23.133455.41
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.098.801.8620.3315.42NA184.593455.41
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund - Direct (G) 1.919.885.9620.3127.77NA27.804.71
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.989.985.4120.2512.33NA28.14261.34
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.989.985.4120.2512.33NA28.20261.34
Sahara Super 20 Fund - Direct (G) 1.6611.485.8020.2212.29NA19.290.48
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund (D) 1.919.865.9320.2026.9822.3622.554.71
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (B) 4.5014.247.2520.2018.59NA83.899899.51
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 3.009.507.9220.2015.2016.410.00176.32
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 4.5014.247.2520.2018.59NA83.899899.51
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 3.009.507.9220.2015.2016.410.00176.32
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 4.5014.247.2420.1918.61NA36.309899.51
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 2.949.477.8820.1815.1916.420.00176.32
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 2.949.477.8820.1815.1916.420.00176.32
Reliance Quant Plus Fund - Direct (B) NA10.035.9720.1111.59NA22.5230.42
Reliance Quant Plus Fund - Direct (G) NA10.035.9720.1111.59NA22.5230.42
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (D) 2.8612.444.0320.0521.4518.9394.271781.32
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (G) 2.8612.444.0320.0521.4418.93186.841781.32
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (D) 2.8612.444.0320.0521.4518.9394.311781.32
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (G) 2.8612.444.0320.0521.4418.93186.931781.32
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund - Direct (G) 2.0611.555.0620.0015.34NA20.76113.98
SBI Contra Fund (G) 3.0913.003.8219.9617.3114.20101.091788.74
SBI Contra Fund (D) 3.0913.003.8219.9617.3214.2021.761788.74
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.959.885.2419.9012.12NA16.09261.34
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.959.885.2419.9012.12NA16.13261.34
UTI-Top 100 Fund (D) 3.1012.586.1219.8816.4415.330.00882.85
UTI-Top 100 Fund (G) 3.1012.586.1219.8816.4415.320.00882.85
SBI Magnum Children Benefit Plan 2.305.756.5519.8818.0213.9347.4439.97
Taurus Bonanza Fund - Direct (G) 0.759.484.0119.8515.05NA70.1080.30
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - (G) 1.9111.104.4319.7421.1017.3965.62664.17
HSBC Managed Solutions Moderate Fund - Dir (G) 1.797.485.5519.74NANA15.22215.58
Franklin India Opportunities Fund - (D) 1.9111.104.4319.7321.1017.3919.89664.17
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund - Direct (D) 2.0811.514.9319.7315.07NA20.63113.98
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Regular (D) 0.1813.112.5819.68NANA11.10229.71
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 6 - Regular (G) 0.1813.112.5819.68NANA11.10229.71
Reliance Quant Plus Fund - Direct (D) -0.608.436.0319.6611.05NA12.9229.44
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund - Dir(G) 4.6311.796.6719.5823.07NA54.20647.32
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund - Dir(D) 4.6311.796.6719.5723.07NA38.99647.32
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund (G) -0.196.042.1519.5013.7913.9726.17753.57
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 - Direct (G) 1.249.461.9619.50NANA11.44139.12
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 - Direct (G) 1.249.461.9619.50NANA11.44139.12
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund (D) 1.038.611.5019.4914.7012.2221.373455.41
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund (G) 1.028.611.5019.4914.7012.23179.883455.41
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Inst (G) 4.4514.096.9519.4917.9316.9121.619899.51
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Regular (G) 1.659.634.0719.47NANA19.63179.99
Sundaram Select Focus - Inst (D) 3.3713.319.3819.4713.1412.1613.53453.47
ICICI Pru Select Large Cap Fund (D) -0.216.032.1419.4513.8414.0018.63753.57
Taurus Bonanza Fund - Direct (D) 1.009.744.2819.4514.39NA49.5280.30
HSBC Managed Solutions Moderate Fund (D) 1.777.415.4219.44NANA15.10215.58
HSBC Managed Solutions Moderate Fund (G) 1.777.415.4219.44NANA15.10215.58
ICICI Pru Value Fund - Series 4 - Regular (D) 1.649.674.1519.42NANA11.75179.99
Sundaram Select Focus - Direct (D) 3.3713.309.3619.4213.12NA13.34453.47
Sundaram Select Focus - Direct (G) 3.3713.309.3619.4113.14NA143.82453.47
Sundaram Select Focus - Inst (G) 3.3713.309.3619.4113.0912.14147.00453.47
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Regular (D) 3.599.475.0219.3819.2817.460.001226.38
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Regular (G) 3.599.475.0219.3819.2817.470.001226.38
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) 2.239.701.9719.35NANA14.34529.84
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) 2.239.701.9719.35NANA14.33529.84
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I (D) 2.229.681.9519.29NANA14.27529.84
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I (G) 2.229.681.9519.29NANA14.27529.84
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund (D) 4.4314.036.8419.2517.6916.6829.939899.51
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund (G) 4.4314.036.8419.2517.6916.6881.199899.51
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund (B) 4.4314.036.8419.2517.6916.6881.199899.51
Escorts High Yield Equity Plan - Direct (D) 2.0812.695.1219.2218.31NA19.108.72
Sundaram Select Focus - (D) 3.3113.149.1719.0912.6911.7013.09453.47
Sundaram Select Focus - (G) 3.3113.149.1719.0912.6911.70141.36453.47
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.0011.856.0919.0918.13NA22.62439.32
Reliance Quant Plus Fund (B) -0.079.845.4819.0910.9811.290.0030.42
Reliance Quant Plus Fund (G) -0.079.845.4819.0910.9811.290.0030.42
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 (G) 2.835.044.3219.0716.2913.750.001688.75
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.0111.826.0919.0718.14NA18.80439.32
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series III -Dir (G) 1.258.341.7319.03NANA12.1057.75
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series III -Dir (D) 1.258.341.7319.02NANA12.1057.75
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 (Div-M) 2.835.034.2919.0016.2413.710.001688.75
SBI BlueChip Fund - Direct (D) 1.6710.644.5718.9721.68NA22.7512586.47
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Direct (D) 5.1413.626.1818.9322.60NA34.075915.67
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Direct (G) 5.1413.626.1818.9322.60NA86.925915.67
SBI BlueChip Fund - Direct (G) 1.6710.644.5718.9221.71NA35.0412586.47
Franklin India Prima Plus - Direct (G) 1.0310.745.9518.8922.89NA540.7210702.83
Franklin India Prima Plus - Direct (D) 1.0310.745.9518.8822.89NA39.1610702.83
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Reg (D) 1.2010.874.9418.85NANA11.17988.75
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Reg (G) 1.2010.874.9418.85NANA11.17988.75
Taurus Bonanza Fund (G) 0.689.303.8018.8113.7611.7667.6780.30
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund - Direct (D) 1.5811.285.9918.7913.52NA21.55278.33
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund - Direct (G) 1.5811.285.9918.7913.52NA22.99278.33
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund - Direct (D) 1.219.075.0718.7824.42NA50.0417029.16
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund - Direct (G) 1.219.085.0718.7724.41NA137.5017029.16
Taurus Bonanza Fund (D) 0.649.273.7618.7613.7511.7548.3380.30
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund (G) 1.9911.234.4918.7614.1713.4720.00113.98
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.9110.215.4018.7016.37NA48.03841.51
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.9110.215.4018.7016.37NA48.03841.51
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.8910.205.4018.6916.40NA195.58841.51
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.8910.205.4018.6916.40NA195.58841.51
Canara Robeco Large Cap+ Fund (D) 2.0211.324.5718.6714.1613.4915.64113.98
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund (D) 4.6611.776.4018.6522.2126.1628.17647.32
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plus Plan - Direct 0.889.935.5718.6312.79NA405.83107.94
ICICI Pru Exports and Other Services Fund (G) 4.6511.736.3918.6322.1926.1352.61647.32
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 2.497.534.9018.63NANA11.80469.78
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation (G) 1.7210.705.1718.61NANA11.47692.60
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation (B) 1.7210.705.1718.61NANA11.47692.60
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 (G) 1.179.201.6218.61NANA11.26139.12
Union Trigger Fund - Series 2 (G) 1.179.201.6218.61NANA11.26139.12
Reliance Retirement Fund-Wealth Creation (D) 1.7210.705.1718.61NANA11.47692.60
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 2.497.504.8518.60NANA12.75469.78
Reliance Quant Plus Fund (D) -0.678.245.5318.5910.8711.040.0029.44
HDFC Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.869.815.6218.4810.63NA23.241235.19
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 - Direct (Div-M) 2.955.374.9718.4616.74NA20.081688.75
HDFC Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.859.755.5618.4210.62NA99.141235.19
IDFC Equity Fund (G) 0.889.674.6818.3410.7911.860.00261.34
IDFC Equity Fund (D) 0.889.674.6818.3410.7911.820.00261.34
IDFC Equity Fund (D) 0.889.674.6818.3410.7911.820.00261.34
IDFC Equity Fund (G) 0.889.674.6818.3410.7911.860.00261.34
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plus Plan 0.859.865.4418.3312.4712.720.00107.94
HDFC Large Cap Fund (G) 1.859.725.5118.2710.4611.670.001235.19
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.1111.176.5118.2417.97NA21.00257.35
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.599.703.1818.2415.38NA32.4779.62
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.1111.176.5118.2417.97NA21.00257.35
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - Direct (D) 2.0712.528.2818.2316.06NA91.73301.32
HDFC Large Cap Fund (D) 1.859.685.4718.226.999.570.001235.19
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund (D) 1.5311.135.7018.1512.8712.8621.00278.33
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund (G) 1.5311.135.7018.1512.8712.8622.42278.33
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - Direct (G) 2.0712.538.2018.1416.04NA194.55301.32
L&T India Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) 2.8210.504.5218.1016.71NA17.69393.43
Kotak 50 - Direct (G) 1.3110.345.1518.0618.41NA206.211319.04
Kotak 50 - Direct (D) 1.3110.345.1418.0518.45NA37.821319.04
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (Bonus) 2.569.653.1318.0414.93NA16.8279.62
L&T India Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 2.8310.494.4618.0416.72NA23.72393.43
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.609.703.1718.0315.14NA13.8879.62
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(G) 0.289.074.6918.0218.52NA24.93131.94
IDFC Premier Equity Fund (G) 5.0613.405.7718.0221.6919.900.005915.67
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(G) 0.289.074.6918.0218.52NA24.93131.94
IDFC Premier Equity Fund (D) 5.0613.405.7718.0121.6919.410.005915.67
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 2.579.633.0718.0115.19NA11.9679.62
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(D) 0.289.114.6717.9818.40NA17.66131.94
Reliance Vision Fund - Direct (D) 1.269.345.8217.9819.41NA43.653130.03
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund - Direct(D) 0.289.114.6717.9818.40NA17.66131.94
Reliance Vision Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.269.345.8217.9719.42NA85.693130.03
Reliance Vision Fund - Direct (G) 1.269.345.8217.9719.42NA505.423130.03
Union Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.879.943.1917.9611.57NA17.42187.70
Union Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.879.943.1917.9611.57NA17.42187.70
Union Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.879.943.1917.9611.57NA17.47187.70
Union Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.879.943.1917.9611.57NA17.47187.70
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.0611.196.2217.9518.00NA19.98257.35
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.0811.176.2217.9318.00NA149.97257.35
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.0811.176.2217.9318.00NA149.97257.35
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (D) 1.0412.124.9917.9113.79NA22.291811.74
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (D) 1.0412.124.9917.9113.79NA22.321811.74
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (G) 1.0412.114.9917.9013.79NA28.391811.74
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (G) 1.0412.114.9917.9013.79NA28.351811.74
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.509.866.4017.7817.92NA19.98205.15
Sahara Super 20 Fund (D) 1.4810.914.7217.7610.919.9218.490.48
Sahara Super 20 Fund (G) 1.4810.914.7217.7610.929.9518.510.48
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (Div-Q) 2.619.662.9617.7514.7914.1011.8179.62
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (G) 2.549.572.9717.7214.7714.0832.2979.62
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (Div-B) 2.579.612.9717.7214.7714.0832.2979.62
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund (D) 2.8811.325.2117.6917.17NA18.17439.32
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Dir(D) 0.677.682.9217.68NANA10.4136.33
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Dir(G) 0.677.682.9217.68NANA10.4136.33
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund (G) 2.8611.365.2217.6817.17NA21.93439.32
BOI AXA Equity Fund - Eco (D) 2.569.562.9817.6814.7814.0913.7379.62
SBI BlueChip Fund (D) 1.5710.344.0017.6620.5219.5119.2312586.47
Escorts Growth Plan (G) 4.5613.465.5317.6422.6917.90151.245.68
Escorts Growth Plan - Direct (G) 4.5613.465.5217.6322.80NA151.895.68
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Conservat-Dir (G) 2.835.836.2717.6215.28NA18.8389.56
SBI BlueChip Fund (G) 1.5710.344.0017.6120.5419.5333.8012586.47
Escorts Growth Plan (D) 4.5613.425.4717.5922.4917.6618.565.68
Franklin India Prima Plus - (D) 0.9210.425.3517.5221.6018.8237.3810702.83
Franklin India Prima Plus - (G) 0.9210.425.3517.5221.6018.82519.7810702.83
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (D) 1.0112.034.8317.5013.4814.270.001811.74
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (D) 1.0112.034.8317.5013.4814.270.001811.74
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 2.6912.424.3617.4916.83NA29.42153.60
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 2.389.526.1817.4916.11NA66.36156.82
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 2.389.526.1817.4916.11NA66.36156.82
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) 2.6912.424.3617.4916.83NA29.42153.60
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (G) 1.0112.024.8317.4913.4814.270.001811.74
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (G) 1.0112.024.8317.4913.4814.270.001811.74
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(D) 0.637.392.5317.48NANA10.9860.53
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(G) 0.637.392.5317.48NANA10.9860.53
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(G) 0.637.392.5317.48NANA10.9560.53
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Dir(D) 0.637.392.5317.48NANA10.9560.53
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 2.369.506.1617.4615.98NA23.86156.82
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 2.369.506.1617.4615.98NA23.86156.82
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - (G) 2.0412.467.9417.4215.2915.91189.20301.32
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund - (D) 2.0412.457.9317.4115.2515.8968.08301.32
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 2.6712.434.3117.3916.78NA21.53153.60
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) 2.6712.434.3117.3916.78NA21.53153.60
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund (D) 1.178.814.4817.3823.1421.6631.2017029.16
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(D) 0.627.362.4817.33NANA10.8560.53
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(D) 0.627.362.4817.33NANA10.8860.53
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(G) 0.627.362.4817.33NANA10.8560.53
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.1-Reg(G) 0.627.362.4817.33NANA10.8860.53
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund (G) 1.118.764.4217.3323.0621.64131.8717029.16
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - Direct (G) 0.548.705.4417.3017.16NA423.218362.67
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - Direct (D) 0.548.705.4417.2917.16NA41.608362.67
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund (G) 2.397.254.2817.28NANA12.42469.78
L&T India Large Cap Fund (D) 2.7710.304.1417.2615.9014.4116.78393.43
Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund (D) 2.487.254.3017.24NANA11.50469.78
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series III (D) 1.147.970.9917.23NANA11.9157.75
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series III (G) 1.147.970.9917.21NANA11.9157.75
L&T India Large Cap Fund (G) 2.7610.304.0817.1915.9114.4223.04393.43
Reliance Vision Fund - (G) 1.209.155.4517.1718.6213.97491.813130.03
Reliance Vision Fund - (Bonus) 1.209.155.4517.1718.6513.9982.833130.03
Reliance Vision Fund - (D) 1.209.155.4517.1718.6413.9842.103130.03
Reliance Vision Fund - Inst (D) 1.209.135.4317.1518.7014.18271.513130.03
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Reg(D) 0.637.562.6717.10NANA10.2836.33
LIC MF Diversified Equity Fund-Sr.2-Reg(G) 0.637.562.6717.10NANA10.2836.33
UTI-Mastershare - Direct (D) 0.869.804.5117.0715.82NA33.204045.82
UTI-Mastershare - Direct (G) 0.869.804.5117.0715.82NA102.984045.82
SBI Magnum Equity Fund - Direct (D) 2.2710.412.8417.0217.37NA37.921959.16
SBI Magnum Equity Fund - Direct (G) 2.2710.412.8417.0017.37NA88.631959.16
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 1.406.234.9816.95NANA12.3118221.41
Tata Young Citizens Fund - Direct 3.979.197.5316.9316.41NA25.40215.33
BOI AXA Equity Fund (Div-Q) 2.469.402.6316.9113.9613.330.0079.62
Union Equity Fund (D) 1.749.792.8216.9010.6111.9313.42187.70
Union Equity Fund (D) 1.749.792.8216.9010.6111.9313.46187.70
Union Equity Fund (G) 1.819.822.8616.8910.6111.9416.89187.70
BOI AXA Equity Fund (G) 2.519.422.6216.8913.9913.360.0079.62
Union Equity Fund (G) 1.819.822.8616.8910.6111.9416.84187.70
BOI AXA Equity Fund (Div-B) 2.489.392.6216.8613.9813.350.0079.62
BOI AXA Equity Fund (D) 2.549.462.6216.8414.0213.380.0079.62
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2-Dir (D) 0.329.334.0616.82NANA10.6350.36
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2-Dir (G) 0.329.334.0616.82NANA10.6350.36
UTI-Retirement Benefit Pension Plan - Direct 1.625.195.1816.8114.11NA24.402229.58
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 2.1211.694.3016.7818.04NA26.69282.81
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 2.1211.694.3016.7818.04NA26.73282.81
Taurus Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 0.0310.375.7716.7511.28NA17.530.38
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (D) 1.759.754.5316.7414.7513.900.00841.51
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (G) 1.759.754.5316.7414.7514.040.00841.51
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (D) 1.759.754.5316.7414.7513.900.00841.51
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (G) 1.759.754.5316.7414.7514.040.00841.51
UTI-Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 1.198.982.4616.7313.13NA20.644478.69
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (D) 3.7411.563.6516.7222.86NA33.641878.85
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (G) 3.7411.563.6616.7222.85NA113.121878.85
UTI-Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 1.198.982.4616.7213.13NA53.404478.69
UTI-Multi Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.1110.944.3316.66NANA12.24369.05
UTI-Multi Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.1110.944.3316.66NANA12.24369.05
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan C (D) 2.6512.203.9816.5916.0315.270.00153.60
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan C (D) 2.6512.203.9816.5916.0315.270.00153.60
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3-Dir (D) 0.349.073.7716.58NANA11.1717.91
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3-Dir (G) 0.349.083.7716.58NANA11.2817.91
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan B (G) 2.6312.223.9716.5716.0315.270.00153.60
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan B (G) 2.6312.223.9716.5716.0315.270.00153.60
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan C (G) 2.6312.223.9416.5416.0315.260.00153.60
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan C (G) 2.6312.223.9416.5416.0315.260.00153.60
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (G) 2.6112.203.9516.5316.0215.270.00153.60
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (G) 2.6112.203.9516.5316.0215.270.00153.60
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan B (D) 2.6012.193.9516.5316.0315.270.00153.60
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (G) 2.6112.203.9516.5316.0215.270.00153.60
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund - Plan B (D) 2.6012.193.9516.5316.0315.270.00153.60
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (D) 2.6012.183.9216.5116.0115.110.00153.60
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (D) 2.6012.183.9216.5116.0115.110.00153.60
Edelweiss Top 100 Fund (D) 2.6012.183.9216.5116.0115.110.00153.60
Kotak 50 (D) 1.219.994.4516.4817.1015.3835.851319.04
Kotak 50 (G) 1.219.994.4516.4817.0415.37197.731319.04
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 2.2011.754.3116.4717.48NA16.17282.81
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 2.2011.754.3116.4717.48NA16.19282.81
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 0.099.575.2216.4510.99NA78.92259.16
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 0.099.575.2216.4510.99NA78.76259.16
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 0.099.575.2116.4411.08NA40.43259.16
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 0.099.575.2116.4411.08NA40.50259.16
HDFC Index Fund-Nifty Plan - Direct 0.059.535.1816.4111.56NA81.91232.17
UTI-Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 0.029.445.1516.4111.45NA58.60526.76
UTI-Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 0.029.445.1516.4011.45NA29.83526.76
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (G) 0.9810.815.4816.3916.6015.7229.82257.35
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (G) 0.9810.815.4816.3916.6015.7229.82257.35
IDFC Nifty Fund - Direct (D) 0.099.555.2416.3811.44NA18.6979.93
IDFC Nifty Fund - Direct (G) 0.099.555.2416.3811.44NA18.5379.93
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund - Direct (D) 1.379.935.3516.3720.39NA17.262935.15
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund - Direct (G) 1.369.935.3516.3720.40NA72.842935.15
UTI-Mastershare (D) 0.819.624.1416.3515.2314.410.004045.82
UTI-Mastershare (G) 0.819.624.1416.3515.2314.400.004045.82
UTI-Nifty Index Fund (D) 0.019.415.1016.2911.3112.200.00526.76
UTI-Nifty Index Fund (G) 0.019.415.1016.2911.3112.190.00526.76
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - (G) 0.468.464.9716.2716.1514.12408.398362.67
Tata Index Nifty Fund - Direct 0.089.545.1616.2711.11NA57.108.71
Franklin India Bluechip Fund - (D) 0.468.464.9716.2716.1514.1339.788362.67
IDFC Nifty Fund (D) 0.089.525.1916.2611.3512.6318.6279.93
IDFC Nifty Fund (G) 0.089.525.1916.2611.3512.6318.4779.93
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (D) 0.089.545.1516.2411.19NA37.8314.28
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (D) 0.089.545.1516.2411.19NA37.7614.28
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (G) 0.089.545.1516.2411.19NA64.3814.28
Principal Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (G) 0.089.545.1516.2411.19NA64.2614.28
HDFC Index Fund-Nifty Plan 0.039.495.0916.2311.3912.350.00232.17
BNP Paribas Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.2814.607.5216.2016.87NA18.291165.45
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (D) 0.9610.695.3516.1816.4615.640.00257.35
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (D) 0.9610.695.3516.1816.4615.640.00257.35
BNP Paribas Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.2814.567.4616.1719.64NA78.761165.45
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (G) 0.9410.715.3616.1516.5115.660.00257.35
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (G) 0.9410.715.3616.1516.5115.660.00257.35
UTI-Multi Cap Fund (D) 1.0710.814.0916.13NANA12.08369.05
UTI-Multi Cap Fund (G) 1.0710.814.0916.13NANA12.08369.05
SBI Magnum Equity Fund (G) 2.2110.212.4716.1316.5315.0286.071959.16
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 0.049.445.1816.1211.51NA88.95261.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 0.049.445.1816.1211.51NA89.12261.99
SBI Magnum Equity Fund (D) 2.2110.212.4716.1216.5315.0232.011959.16
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 0.049.445.1816.12NANA11.96261.99
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (Bonus) 0.9410.705.3716.1116.5315.6219.24257.35
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund (Bonus) 0.9410.705.3716.1116.5315.6219.24257.35
IDBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) 0.069.475.0516.0810.89NA17.50181.71
UTI-Retirement Benefit Pension Plan 1.565.024.8516.0613.4511.6223.832229.58
IDBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 0.069.475.0116.0510.90NA16.69181.71
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (D) 2.259.125.4715.9714.6914.1220.40156.82
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) - Direct 1.804.814.2515.9615.58NA21.213692.78
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (G) 0.138.633.7515.9616.5215.400.00131.94
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (G) 0.138.633.7515.9616.5215.400.00131.94
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty - Direct (D) -0.029.385.0015.9311.17NA73.40241.45
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty - Direct (G) -0.029.385.0015.9311.17NA73.40241.45
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Conservative (G) 2.695.435.4915.9313.7511.3517.8589.56
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (D) 0.128.593.7615.9216.5515.420.00131.94
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (D) 2.0811.564.0315.9216.7615.1315.49282.81
Invesco India Business Leaders Fund (D) 0.128.593.7615.9216.5515.420.00131.94
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (G) 2.0911.564.0315.9216.7715.1325.52282.81
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (D) 2.0811.564.0315.9216.7615.1315.51282.81
Edelweiss Equity Opportunities Fund (G) 2.0911.564.0315.9216.7715.1325.56282.81
UTI-Opportunities Fund (G) 1.138.782.0915.8912.2912.580.004478.69
SBI Nifty Index Fund (D) 0.069.484.9815.8810.4611.4839.60259.16
SBI Nifty Index Fund (D) 0.069.484.9815.8810.4611.4839.68259.16
SBI Nifty Index Fund (G) 0.059.474.9815.8810.4611.4877.31259.16
SBI Nifty Index Fund (G) 0.059.474.9815.8810.4611.4877.46259.16
AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (D) 3.8812.633.5015.8723.01NA25.421207.54
AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (G) 3.8612.603.5015.8723.05NA29.571207.54
UTI-Opportunities Fund (D) 0.557.282.1315.8312.2312.370.004370.74
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) 1.784.764.1515.7615.4313.560.003692.78
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.327.074.2615.7611.67NA43.25354.41
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.327.074.2615.7611.67NA43.16354.41
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.327.074.2615.7513.22NA16.65354.41
LIC MF Equity Fund - Direct (D) 1.327.074.2615.7513.22NA16.65354.41
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund (G) 3.6711.343.2415.7421.8017.86109.111878.85
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Regular (G) NA9.435.0415.7311.0912.1887.48261.99
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Regular (G) NA9.435.0415.7311.0912.1887.65261.99
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund (D) 3.6711.343.2415.7321.8117.8624.431878.85
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (Div-A) 0.119.735.0415.6811.11NA15.47119.73
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.119.735.0415.6811.11NA15.47119.73
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (Div-Q) 0.119.735.0415.6811.11NA15.47119.73
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (G) 0.119.735.0415.6811.11NA15.47119.73
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty - Direct (B) 0.119.735.0415.6811.11NA15.47119.73
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (D) 0.049.404.8915.6610.6411.750.0014.28
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (G) 0.049.404.8915.6610.6411.750.0014.28
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (D) 0.049.404.8915.6610.6411.750.0014.28
Principal Index Fund - Nifty (G) 0.049.404.8915.6610.6411.750.0014.28
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund - Regular (D) NA9.324.9415.62NANA11.65261.99
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (D) 0.538.082.1015.5914.54NA18.00237.09
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (G) 0.538.082.1015.5914.55NA22.83237.09
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (D) 0.538.082.1015.5914.54NA18.00237.09
LIC MF Growth Fund - Direct (G) 0.538.082.1015.5914.55NA22.83237.09
Tata Young Citizens Fund 3.878.886.9215.5815.0012.3524.30215.33
Tata Index Nifty Fund - Regular 0.039.384.8415.5710.4711.5054.338.71
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty Plan(D) -0.069.264.7815.4410.7411.760.00241.45
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty Plan(G) -0.069.264.7815.4410.7411.760.00241.45
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund (D) 1.299.714.9215.4419.4917.8816.622935.15
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund (G) 1.299.714.9215.4419.4917.8870.662935.15
Taurus Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) 0.039.144.6015.4310.84NA17.320.38
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (G) 0.079.394.7315.4210.81NA51.4420.83
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (G) 0.079.394.7315.4210.81NA51.5320.83
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Study Plan - Direct 2.013.365.0115.4018.06NA67.49103.77
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (D) 0.079.394.7315.3110.77NA18.9520.83
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan - Direct (D) 0.079.394.7315.3110.77NA18.9920.83
Birla Sun Life Index Fund - Direct (D) 0.079.314.8115.2510.72NA11.86165.96
Birla Sun Life Index Fund - Direct (G) 0.079.314.8115.2410.51NA89.51165.96
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plan - Direct -0.338.944.8515.2210.52NA258.47104.52
UTI-Equity Fund - Direct (D) -0.199.802.6315.1916.50NA90.425335.65
UTI-Equity Fund - Direct (G) -0.199.802.6315.1916.50NA115.135335.65
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Study Plan 1.973.444.9015.0617.2915.4365.32103.77
HSBC Dynamic Fund - Direct (D) 0.177.404.4615.0611.81NA15.9846.22
HSBC Dynamic Fund - Direct (G) 0.177.404.4615.0611.81NA15.9846.22
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plan -0.358.904.7715.0510.3312.190.00104.52
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (Div-A) 0.059.564.6715.0210.5511.8615.18119.73
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (Div-Hy) 0.059.564.6715.0210.5511.8615.18119.73
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (Div-Q) 0.059.564.6715.0210.5511.8615.18119.73
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (G) 0.059.564.6715.0210.5511.8615.18119.73
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty (B) 0.059.564.6715.0210.5511.8615.18119.73
LIC MF Equity Fund - (D) 1.226.863.9814.9910.8511.6513.81354.41
LIC MF Equity Fund - (D) 1.226.863.9814.9910.8511.6513.78354.41
LIC MF Equity Fund - (G) 1.226.863.9814.9910.8511.6542.20354.41
LIC MF Equity Fund - (G) 1.226.863.9814.9910.8511.6542.11354.41
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund - Direct (D) 4.796.37-1.2814.9716.91NA28.6892.90
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (D) 0.059.324.6114.9010.2511.4218.6020.83
Birla Sun Life Index Fund (D) 0.049.234.6614.9010.3911.5611.72165.96
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (D) 0.059.324.6114.9010.2511.4218.5720.83
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2 (D) 0.188.893.2214.90NANA10.2650.36
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.2 (G) 0.188.893.2214.90NANA10.2650.36
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (G) 0.059.324.6114.8910.2511.4250.4420.83
Birla Sun Life Index Fund (G) 0.049.234.6414.8910.3911.5389.39165.96
LIC MF Index Fund - Nifty Plan (G) 0.059.324.6114.8910.2511.4250.3420.83
Taurus Nifty Index Fund (D) -0.029.014.3314.7910.1711.3616.880.38
Taurus Nifty Index Fund (G) -0.029.014.3314.7910.1711.3616.880.38
BNP Paribas Equity Fund (G) 4.1714.256.8214.7718.4316.970.001165.45
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund - Direct (G) 4.8411.574.4414.7624.34NA19.24476.99
Tata Index Sensex Fund - Direct -0.378.894.7214.749.90NA72.967.03
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund - Direct (D) 4.8511.564.4014.7424.32NA17.04476.99
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund - Direct (G) 0.026.652.7414.7317.04NA19.96725.97
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund - Direct (G) 0.026.652.7414.7317.04NA19.96725.97
BNP Paribas Equity Fund (D) 4.1714.256.7814.7215.5815.300.001165.45
IDBI Nifty Index Fund (G) -0.059.144.4114.679.9111.2816.98181.71
IDBI Nifty Index Fund (D) -0.059.144.4114.669.9011.2816.19181.71
UTI-Equity Fund (D) -0.239.672.3814.6516.0215.650.005335.65
UTI-Equity Fund (G) -0.239.672.3814.6516.0115.640.005335.65
AXIS Midcap Fund (G) 3.8112.362.9714.6121.5521.2028.091207.54
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3 (D) 0.198.622.8914.59NANA10.9217.91
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.3 (G) 0.198.622.8914.59NANA10.9217.91
AXIS Midcap Fund (D) 3.8012.382.9614.5621.5721.1821.881207.54
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.267.985.0314.55NANA25.231188.85
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.267.985.0314.55NANA25.231188.85
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.267.985.0314.55NANA25.231188.85
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (Div-Hy) -0.338.744.6614.549.36NA14.656.72
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (Div-Q) -0.338.744.6614.549.36NA14.656.72
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (G) -0.338.744.6614.549.36NA14.656.72
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (B) -0.338.744.6614.549.36NA14.656.72
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex - Direct (Div-A) -0.338.744.6614.549.36NA14.656.72
LIC MF Growth Fund (D) 0.437.751.6014.4913.5513.2016.24237.09
LIC MF Growth Fund (D) 0.437.751.6014.4913.5513.2016.24237.09
LIC MF Growth Fund (G) 0.437.751.6014.4813.5513.2022.09237.09
LIC MF Growth Fund (G) 0.437.751.6014.4813.5513.2022.09237.09
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (G) 1.746.344.4114.459.95NA32.07869.05
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (G) 1.746.344.4114.459.95NA32.03869.05
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (D) 1.736.344.4114.449.95NA19.00869.05
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (D) 1.736.344.4114.449.95NA18.98869.05
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Direct (D) 2.1210.783.3214.35NANA12.01415.29
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Direct (G) 2.1210.783.3214.35NANA12.01415.29
HSBC Dynamic Fund (G) 0.117.224.1014.2611.039.930.0046.22
HSBC Dynamic Fund (D) 0.117.224.1014.2611.039.930.0046.22
UTI-CRTS - Direct (D) 1.253.684.2514.2112.38NA153.35546.53
UTI-CRTS - Direct (G) 1.253.684.2514.2112.38NA335.11546.53
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund (G) -0.036.502.4414.0816.43NA19.54725.97
Parag Parikh Long Term Value Fund (G) -0.036.502.4414.0816.43NA19.56725.97
Tata Index Sensex Fund - Regular -0.428.734.4014.059.3111.1571.427.03
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1-Dir(D) -0.5212.852.4313.98NANA9.7423.75
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1-Dir (G) -0.5212.852.4313.98NANA9.7423.75
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(G) -0.438.724.3313.969.33NA55.9515.58
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(G) -0.438.724.3313.969.33NA55.8415.58
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(D) -0.448.704.3013.919.29NA18.7915.58
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan - Direct(D) -0.448.704.3013.919.29NA18.7515.58
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (B) -0.408.594.3313.908.8911.3314.406.72
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (Div-A) -0.408.594.3313.908.8911.3314.406.72
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (Div-Hy) -0.408.594.3313.908.8911.3314.406.72
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (Div-Q) -0.408.594.3313.908.8911.3314.406.72
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex (G) -0.408.594.3313.908.8911.3314.406.72
JM Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.267.874.7313.8915.56NA61.051188.85
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 2.6210.663.6713.8815.82NA22.3114.87
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 2.6210.663.6713.8815.82NA22.3114.87
AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.5512.764.5613.8014.30NA14.901928.24
JM Equity Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.277.854.6813.78NANA25.051188.85
AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (G) 3.5412.734.5613.7714.39NA22.231928.24
Reliance NRI Equity Fund - Direct (D) 3.561.72-2.1813.7614.17NA28.0888.32
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Regular (G) 2.0610.623.0413.75NANA11.89415.29
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Regular (D) 2.0610.623.0413.75NANA11.89415.29
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (D) 1.676.144.0113.649.288.200.00869.05
UTI-CRTS (G) 1.193.513.9413.6411.8611.550.00546.53
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (D) 1.676.144.0113.649.288.200.00869.05
UTI-CRTS (D) 1.193.513.9413.6311.8611.550.00546.53
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (G) 1.676.134.0013.639.278.200.00869.05
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (G) 1.676.134.0013.639.278.200.00869.05
JM Equity Fund - (Div-A) 0.137.694.5613.50NANA24.291188.85
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Flexi) 1.410.825.1713.48NANA11.081486.50
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (G) 2.5710.523.4413.4315.3212.490.0014.87
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (G) 2.5710.523.4413.4315.3212.490.0014.87
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (D) -0.468.634.2113.418.7511.0018.7115.58
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (D) -0.468.634.2113.418.7511.0018.7515.58
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (D) 2.6010.563.4713.4015.3612.5022.0914.87
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (D) 2.6010.563.4713.4015.3612.5022.0914.87
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (G) 2.6010.563.4413.4015.3512.4921.6714.87
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan B (G) 2.6010.563.4413.4015.3512.4921.6714.87
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (G) -0.468.644.2013.408.7511.0054.5915.58
LIC MF Index Fund - Sensex Plan (G) -0.468.644.2013.408.7511.0054.7015.58
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund (D) 4.6511.013.4213.2523.30NA16.60476.99
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 2.6210.653.0713.2015.59NA18.3514.87
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 2.6210.653.0713.2015.59NA18.3514.87
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund (G) 4.6210.983.4113.1823.30NA18.76476.99
JM Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.277.734.3713.0814.98NA24.591188.85
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (D) 2.5610.482.8412.7315.1212.350.0014.87
Edelweiss Prudent Advantage Fund - Plan A (D) 2.5610.482.8412.7315.1212.350.0014.87
UTI-Unit Linked Insurance Plan - Direct 1.095.243.8112.7012.97NA22.983717.98
AXIS Equity Fund (D) 3.4312.524.1312.6813.1715.3414.181928.24
AXIS Equity Fund (G) 3.4612.614.1712.6713.1715.3421.251928.24
JM Equity Fund - (Div-M) 0.137.504.1712.66NANA24.071188.85
Quantum Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.31-0.294.1012.52NANA12.3061.17
UTI-Bond Fund (Flexi) 1.430.494.3212.50NANA10.921839.86
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) 1.631.454.4212.39NANA13.154319.80
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) 1.86-0.133.0312.22NANA11.822026.35
SBI Magnum Global Fund - Direct (G) 3.7710.000.5812.2023.00NA153.493104.12
JM Equity Fund - (Div-H) 33.587.614.0512.20NANA10.541188.85
Taurus Ethical Fund - Direct (G) 2.819.061.7212.1815.09NA44.0929.68
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (D) 0.9710.825.5212.1315.1314.8313.65257.35
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 2.033.443.7412.1311.52NA53.04263.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Wealth Plan (D) 0.9710.825.5212.1315.1314.8313.65257.35
SBI Magnum Global Fund - Direct (D) 3.7710.000.5012.1223.00NA59.923104.12
Taurus Ethical Fund - Direct (B) 2.839.081.7512.1111.79NA14.4629.68
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan - Direct (D) 0.994.454.1712.0912.68NA35.26197.94
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan - Direct (G) 0.994.454.1712.0812.67NA35.26197.94
UTI-MNC Fund - Direct (D) 2.168.923.0612.0624.52NA93.381965.14
Taurus Ethical Fund - Direct (D) 2.809.061.7112.0614.96NA29.5929.68
UTI-MNC Fund - Direct (G) 2.168.923.0612.0624.52NA168.961965.14
UTI-Unit Linked Insurance Plan 1.035.063.4812.0212.3411.0422.473717.98
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund-Dir(G) 1.124.924.2712.029.70NA20.9520.95
JM Equity Fund - (D) 0.137.443.8912.0213.9612.3923.651188.85
JM Equity Fund - (G) 0.137.443.8912.0213.9612.3958.111188.85
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund (D) 4.734.21-3.4512.0115.1615.8223.3692.90
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 2.013.413.6911.9911.41NA15.61263.15
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 2.013.403.6711.9511.16NA15.31263.15
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1 (D) -0.6812.351.5211.93NANA9.3723.75
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund - Sr.1 (G) -0.6812.351.5211.93NANA9.3723.75
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.664.843.7011.839.47NA33.2719.45
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan (G) 0.954.353.9711.6512.2710.220.00197.94
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan (D) 0.954.353.9711.6512.2710.220.00197.94
Reliance NRI Equity Fund (D) 3.500.32-3.7311.6213.0113.1524.6388.32
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) 1.470.903.7911.5412.55NA13.4425.62
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) 1.470.903.7911.5412.46NA16.2025.62
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (G) 1.165.204.4111.5013.07NA29.4331.86
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 1.165.194.3811.46NANA12.1931.86
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 1.165.194.3811.45NANA12.0831.86
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.220.563.4311.3911.36NA12.10106.60
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - Direct (D) 4.229.543.2111.3329.13NA223.133156.44
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - Direct (G) 4.229.543.2111.3329.13NA657.903156.44
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-A) 0.24-1.122.3811.319.86NA1692.5477.98
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) 1.572.234.6711.23NANA12.251864.53
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) 1.572.234.6711.23NANA12.251864.53
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) 1.572.234.6611.22NANA11.531864.53
Taurus Ethical Fund - (G) 2.758.861.3211.1714.2314.5842.6929.68
Taurus Ethical Fund - (D) 2.778.871.3311.1614.2214.5728.8429.68
SBI Magnum Global Fund (G) 3.699.770.1511.1521.9020.45148.263104.12
Taurus Ethical Fund - (B) 2.768.861.3211.1414.2214.5642.6929.68
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (G) 1.07-0.093.1011.1411.21NA29.12399.43
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 - Direct (G) 1.490.691.9711.1112.27NA32.10292.91
SBI Magnum Global Fund (D) 3.699.770.0611.0621.8720.4349.533104.12
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 - Direct (Div-M) 1.490.681.9411.0612.23NA13.96292.91
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.07-0.103.0811.0611.15NA10.03399.43
UTI-MNC Fund (D) 2.108.702.6211.0423.4118.600.001965.14
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.07-0.103.0611.0411.25NA10.09399.43
UTI-MNC Fund (G) 2.108.702.6211.0423.4118.600.001965.14
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-H) 1.584.633.2710.968.667.350.0019.45
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.974.342.6410.95NANA11.70434.97
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) 0.117.724.1010.957.45NA12.84401.24
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (G) 1.034.673.7710.958.677.6220.1320.95
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (G) 0.117.724.1010.957.45NA12.84401.24
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (D) 1.034.673.7710.948.677.6310.6820.95
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.43-0.053.4110.9311.87NA17.78338.53
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.43-0.053.4110.9211.87NA11.32338.53
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 1.933.153.1810.9110.339.7214.86263.15
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (D) 0.107.694.1010.907.50NA12.84352.38
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (G) 0.107.694.1010.907.50NA12.84352.38
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.43-0.053.3610.8711.83NA11.17338.53
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.321.463.6710.8711.85NA16.44242.28
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (G) 1.101.564.2110.86NANA1311.57271.52
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan (Growth) 1.933.153.1710.8510.329.7250.79263.15
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.321.463.6610.8511.88NA11.09242.28
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 1.933.153.1710.8310.069.5514.59263.15
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Reg Plan A (G) 1.05-0.172.9310.7910.689.520.00399.43
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.981.284.0010.7410.25NA18.27116.77
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Reg Plan A (Div-Q) 1.05-0.172.9110.7310.789.780.00399.43
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (G) 1.420.723.2810.6911.62NA15.6025.62
Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (D) 1.420.723.2810.6811.62NA12.8625.62
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 1.180.813.4910.628.79NA10.99122.32
Birla Sun Life Income Plus - Dir (G) 1.82-1.041.5010.6111.51NA75.402092.42
Birla Sun Life Income Plus - Dir (Div-Q) 1.82-1.051.5010.6011.52NA13.342092.42
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 (G) 1.430.521.7010.5911.7910.290.00292.91
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.981.283.9910.569.92NA10.20116.77
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Savings 5 (Div-M) 1.430.511.6710.5411.7510.260.00292.91
BOI AXA Short Term Income - Direct (Div-Q) 0.981.844.5410.544.69NA10.43314.14
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Dir (D) 1.101.894.2210.51NANA12.808992.96
Franklin India Pension Plan - (D) 1.173.461.4910.4715.0712.930.00401.62
Franklin India Pension Plan - (G) 1.173.461.4910.4715.0712.930.00401.62
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Hy) 6.266.659.2110.459.55NA10.995983.09
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 1.09-0.092.7510.458.90NA10.03399.43
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.001.654.1610.44NANA12.896936.83
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 1.171.543.9910.44NANA12.195983.09
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan - Direct (D) 2.331.763.2910.40NANA11.3615.67
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-HY) 1.02-0.252.7210.2910.429.8610.12399.43
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-W) 1.02-0.252.7210.2910.369.1210.00399.43
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-M) 1.02-0.252.7310.2810.608.6010.02399.43
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (G) 1.02-0.252.7210.2810.429.6528.39399.43
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) 1.481.974.1710.25NANA12.061864.53
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (G) 1.481.974.1710.25NANA12.051864.53
Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (D) 1.481.974.1710.24NANA11.331864.53
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Q) 1.01-0.252.6910.2310.499.9010.07399.43
Tata Ethical Fund - Direct (G) 3.8511.793.0510.1916.26NA144.76475.56
Tata Ethical Fund - Direct (D) 3.8511.783.0510.1816.24NA87.04475.56
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) 1.271.313.3610.1510.809.4010.57242.28
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (G) 1.271.313.3710.1510.809.4015.82242.28
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-H) 1.271.313.3610.1410.809.4010.94242.28
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-A) 1.054.863.7410.1312.039.070.0031.86
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-M) 1.054.863.7410.1312.029.080.0031.86
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-Q) 1.054.873.7410.1312.029.070.0031.86
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (G) 1.054.873.7410.1312.039.070.0031.86
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) 1.141.574.2310.11NANA10.111731.50
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-W) 1.131.564.2310.11NANA10.251731.50
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 1.141.564.2310.10NANA13.251731.50
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.931.284.2210.109.60NA11.561213.49
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.921.284.2210.109.60NA13.441213.49
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - Dir (Div-Q) 3.253.883.8110.0613.00NA14.04453.23
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (D) 4.149.282.6610.0527.7721.71158.073156.44
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (D) 4.149.282.6610.0527.7721.71158.013156.44
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (G) 4.149.282.6610.0527.7721.71633.233156.44
Birla Sun Life MNC Fund - (G) 4.149.282.6610.0527.7721.71633.013156.44
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - Dir (Div-M) 1.301.901.8410.0413.01NA14.64453.23
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (D) 1.031.373.8210.03NANA1285.96271.52
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 1.451.253.7910.0211.09NA10.4010069.23
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F - Direct (Div-A) 0.633.993.4610.029.55NA11.5534.92
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F - Direct (G) 0.643.993.4710.029.55NA13.2034.92
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.921.264.1910.02NANA11.341213.49
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.921.264.2010.029.48NA10.751213.49
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.921.264.1910.029.48NA13.391213.49
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-H) 1.451.263.8010.0111.09NA11.5110069.23
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (G) 1.451.263.8010.0111.09NA21.0810069.23
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F - Direct (Div-H) 0.643.993.4710.019.55NA12.1734.92
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (Div-M) 1.320.622.8910.00NANA10.78714.36
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H - Direct (G) 0.663.913.4610.00NANA13.0229.44
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Direct (D) 1.441.243.7810.0011.09NA14.5210069.23
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H - Direct (Div-H) 0.653.903.459.99NANA12.1029.44
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (G) 0.961.433.999.9810.04NA20.399440.17
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (G) 0.931.123.679.989.438.9017.80116.77
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Flexi) 0.961.433.999.9810.04NA12.479440.17
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-A) 0.931.123.679.979.426.7710.13116.77
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-M) 0.931.133.689.979.128.1210.09116.77
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) 0.921.083.679.969.378.7110.12116.77
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.921.083.679.969.378.7120.53116.77
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-Q) 0.931.123.669.969.428.8910.12116.77
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.921.073.679.959.077.9610.09116.77
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund - Direct (G) 1.623.133.259.9510.16NA17.2024.08
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-Q) 0.961.423.939.9510.03NA12.7810457.71
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.921.073.669.949.368.7110.12116.77
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 1.36-0.262.979.9310.569.1816.89338.53
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Hy) 1.36-0.252.989.9310.569.2110.74338.53
JM Equity Fund - (Div-Q) -1.955.261.879.90NANA23.511188.85
HDFC Regular Savings Fund - Direct (D) 0.981.774.169.89NANA12.624433.42
AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 1.36-0.262.929.8710.549.1710.54338.53
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.931.543.919.83NANA10.522578.75
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-H) 0.931.533.919.83NANA10.942578.75
L&T Resurgent India Corporate Bond Fund (G) 1.581.423.319.80NANA12.291314.25
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (G) 0.027.433.539.786.43NA12.45401.24
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (D) 0.027.433.539.786.43NA12.45401.24
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (D) 1.10-0.941.159.77NANA12.122430.23
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct(Div-H) 1.490.612.859.77NANA10.624136.68
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Regular (Div-A) 1.031.493.879.76NANA11.252442.67
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (D) 0.017.403.539.736.47NA12.46352.38
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (G) 0.017.403.539.736.47NA12.46352.38
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Dir(D) 0.322.283.279.73NANA12.9840.51
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Dir(G) 0.322.283.289.73NANA13.7340.51
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (Displine Advant Plan) 1.75-1.241.099.6810.658.760.002092.42
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (Div-Q) 1.75-1.241.099.6810.658.750.002092.42
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (G) 1.75-1.241.099.6810.648.750.002092.42
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F (Div-H) 0.603.893.289.618.62NA11.9434.92
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F (G) 0.613.903.289.618.62NA12.8534.92
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H (Div-H) 0.623.813.279.60NANA11.7829.44
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H (G) 0.623.823.289.60NANA12.6929.44
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F (Div-A) 0.603.893.289.608.62NA11.4734.92
Sundaram Equity Plus - Direct (G) 1.136.772.389.596.81NA14.6644.94
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H (Div-A) 0.613.813.279.59NANA11.4129.44
Sundaram Equity Plus - Direct (D) 1.126.762.379.576.83NA11.9244.94
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.120.993.419.56NANA11.257307.49
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (Div-H) 1.231.073.549.55NANA12.238776.47
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt (D) 1.021.673.769.55NANA12.508992.96
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (D) 1.101.003.389.50NANA12.368621.85
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Div-Q) 0.921.313.779.479.519.6112.189440.17
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Flexi) 0.921.313.769.479.51NA12.659440.17
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (G) 0.921.313.769.479.519.6120.009440.17
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Div-M) 0.921.313.769.46NANA10.609440.17
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (D) 1.080.923.359.46NANA10.715816.41
Tata Ethical Fund - (D) 3.7811.652.759.4615.3317.120.00475.56
Tata Ethical Fund - (G) 3.7811.652.759.4615.3317.120.00475.56
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Div-A) 0.921.393.629.44NANA10.156936.83
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (G) 0.117.283.749.42NANA12.00302.06
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (D) 1.081.853.709.37NANA12.44809.69
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (D) 1.081.853.709.37NANA12.44809.69
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) 1.101.323.499.36NANA11.345983.09
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-W) 1.111.403.919.329.339.0410.967969.28
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.981.313.769.3210.77NA13.007969.28
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-Frt) 0.981.243.739.319.579.0911.007969.28
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 1.101.313.479.3110.069.1910.645983.09
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund Plan B (Div-Hy) 7.007.229.509.318.76NA10.545983.09
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.981.303.759.319.72NA19.297969.28
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (DAP) 1.051.243.559.299.819.600.0016190.58
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) 3.263.803.559.2912.1210.9613.53453.23
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Hy) 6.987.199.459.288.76NA10.625738.27
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - (G) 1.251.761.529.2812.1210.9650.00453.23
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) 1.241.761.529.2712.1210.9614.11453.23
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.111.443.889.279.70NA10.557969.28
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund Plan B (Div-Q) 1.091.293.439.2610.009.2110.535983.09
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.971.293.729.2610.00NA12.377969.28
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 1.051.243.549.269.83NA11.6916190.58
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 1.051.243.549.269.83NA62.7716190.58
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 1.52-1.280.679.2511.54NA29.5814306.36
HDFC Regular Savings Fund (D) 0.921.593.829.23NANA12.604433.42
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.932.064.299.229.73NA1212.101271.89
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.041.233.519.219.80NA11.7516190.58
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.52-1.280.649.2011.58NA10.5914306.36
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan - Inst (G) 1.381.043.359.1910.4010.450.0010069.23
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (G) 1.381.043.359.1910.4010.4520.5410069.23
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.52-1.290.659.1911.51NA11.1514306.36
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (D) 1.371.033.349.1810.4010.4514.0910069.23
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K - Direct (Div-A) 0.593.723.089.17NANA11.1226.18
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K - Direct (Div-H) 0.593.723.079.16NANA11.4826.18
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K - Direct (G) 0.593.733.089.16NANA12.2426.18
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.911.463.709.169.87NA15.306305.60
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (D) 1.041.223.499.159.72NA11.7116190.58
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (G) 1.041.223.499.159.729.550.0016190.58
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (Div-H) 1.381.033.349.1510.3710.4411.1810069.23
Birla Sun Life Medium Term Plan (Div-Q) 1.381.033.359.1510.3710.5010.3710069.23
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (D) 0.751.924.089.15NANA11.111612.33
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.552.932.849.146.93NA15.6924.08
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (D) 0.891.213.579.119.269.3215.309440.17
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-Frty) 0.911.363.619.119.65NA12.981284.39
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.891.223.579.119.269.3228.959440.17
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.911.363.619.118.13NA12.361284.39
Birla Sun Life Short Term Fund (Div-M) 1.041.213.469.109.689.520.0016190.58
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Bonus) 0.901.363.619.109.66NA14.541284.39
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (G) 0.901.363.619.109.65NA29.211284.39
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-M) 0.901.363.619.099.64NA12.741284.39
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.911.463.699.069.87NA31.596305.60
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.901.353.499.049.64NA11.851284.39
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (D) 0.097.033.539.01NANA11.87545.01
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (G) 0.097.033.539.01NANA11.87545.01
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) 0.285.783.278.97NANA11.4997.85
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.831.974.118.969.67NA1239.891271.89
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (Div-D) 0.911.183.138.952.90NA10.04207.97
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan A-Reg(G) 0.742.152.488.95NANA11.20127.96
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.831.964.118.958.88NA1034.691271.89
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP - Direct (Div-W) 0.961.433.518.939.57NA14.071284.39
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund (Div-D) 1.07-0.202.158.849.257.619.95399.43
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund (D) 0.694.243.058.79NANA10.55130.47
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund (B) 0.694.243.058.78NANA11.92130.47
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.204.472.538.78NANA11.81354.51
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.981.003.148.769.43NA1022.614235.44
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.981.003.148.769.43NA1023.554235.44
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K (G) 0.563.632.898.76NANA11.9826.18
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.021.033.178.759.49NA1019.954235.44
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K (Div-A) 0.553.632.898.75NANA11.0126.18
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K (Div-H) 0.553.622.898.75NANA11.2126.18
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 1.021.033.178.759.49NA1019.014235.44
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Disc) 0.910.933.068.7412.01NA1584.904235.44
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.910.933.068.749.30NA2246.174235.44
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Disc) 0.910.933.068.7412.01NA1586.364235.44
Sundaram Equity Plus (D) 1.066.572.028.726.196.1511.5544.94
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.204.442.498.71NANA10.90354.51
Sundaram Equity Plus (G) 1.066.572.028.716.156.1214.2444.94
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.910.933.028.7030.65NA1853.534235.44
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.910.933.028.7030.65NA1855.244235.44
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) 1.031.243.538.69NANA10.171731.50
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (G) 0.931.183.518.689.219.010.007969.28
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (G) 0.931.183.518.689.218.9921.457969.28
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 1.031.243.558.68NANA10.171731.50
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) 0.801.513.688.68NANA12.159564.13
AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (G) 1.031.243.548.67NANA12.871731.50
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-W) 1.061.313.648.669.199.000.007969.28
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.931.173.498.658.469.990.007969.28
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-M) 0.931.173.498.648.4010.0011.417969.28
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (G) 0.801.873.918.629.238.461665.971271.89
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund (Div-Qrtly) 0.801.873.908.618.757.861199.441271.89
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Dir(G) 0.512.013.258.61NANA13.2665.20
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-Frt) 0.921.173.488.619.18NA0.007969.28
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Dir(D) 0.512.013.258.60NANA12.4765.20
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.642.234.208.588.52NA1013.70134.23
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund (D) 0.701.793.828.54NANA10.821612.33
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Reg(D) 0.242.042.768.53NANA12.5840.51
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) 1.45-1.450.348.5310.829.8428.8914306.36
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) 1.45-1.450.348.5310.829.8419.9814306.36
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) 1.45-1.450.348.5310.829.8428.8914306.36
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan D-Reg(G) 0.242.042.768.52NANA13.2240.51
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund - Direct (D) 1.91-1.55-5.078.5110.36NA18.004.71
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) 1.45-1.460.318.4810.789.8111.0014306.36
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) 1.41-1.500.298.48NANA11.7514306.36
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) 1.45-1.460.318.4810.789.8111.0014306.36
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (D) 0.205.443.238.47NANA10.89173.55
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) 0.205.443.238.47NANA10.89173.55
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-D) 1.020.983.038.468.217.791030.834235.44
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) 1.45-1.450.298.4310.779.3710.3214306.36
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) 1.45-1.450.298.4310.779.3710.3214306.36
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-M) 0.860.822.878.378.397.821435.114235.44
Invesco India Short Term Fund (G) 0.860.822.878.378.398.142165.154235.44
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (G) 0.860.822.878.378.397.962157.474235.44
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.960.922.978.368.308.251019.894235.44
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-W) 0.960.922.978.368.308.251018.934235.44
Invesco India Short Term - Plan B (Div-W) 0.950.912.958.348.388.291015.444235.44
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.860.822.838.328.377.971050.464235.44
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Dir(D) 0.281.652.488.28NANA12.9929.19
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Dir(G) 0.281.652.488.28NANA12.9929.19
Escorts Income Bond - (D) 0.810.642.438.289.508.9939.921.31
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (D) 0.016.993.188.27NANA11.65302.06
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (G) 0.016.993.188.27NANA11.65302.06
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Reg (Div-W) 1.782.784.458.268.497.3010.991066.06
Escorts Income Bond - (G) 0.810.612.408.259.499.1849.081.31
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Dir(D) 0.441.691.858.25NANA12.5447.00
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.441.691.858.25NANA12.5447.00
Invesco India Short Term Fund (Div-D) 0.970.922.958.248.30NA1032.344235.44
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund (Div-M) 1.472.692.348.238.707.7116.3424.08
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund (G) 1.472.692.348.238.707.7116.3424.08
Escorts Income Bond - Direct (G) 0.830.542.368.229.58NA49.501.31
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - (G) 0.841.253.268.179.019.0930.666305.60
Escorts Growth Plan - Direct (D) 4.564.32-2.998.1613.94NA18.735.68
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - (D) 0.851.243.218.128.979.0714.856546.52
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.751.233.338.107.11NA11.3454.39
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Premium Plus (Div-Q) 0.991.313.198.078.308.6810.601501.87
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (D) -0.026.833.288.04NANA11.61525.57
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (G) -0.026.833.288.04NANA11.48525.57
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.391.303.538.037.67NA1003.72134.23
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-A) 0.811.093.067.998.609.8511.631284.39
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.741.203.287.999.03NA18.6654.39
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-Frty) 0.811.093.067.998.606.9312.901284.39
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-Q) 0.811.093.067.997.289.4911.701284.39
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (G) 0.811.093.067.998.599.1728.191284.39
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Bonus) 0.811.093.067.998.60NA14.081284.39
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-M) 0.811.093.067.988.599.3112.581284.39
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-HY) 0.811.072.997.968.5810.6012.012254.22
Peerless Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.741.193.257.968.61NA10.9954.39
Sundaram Select Debt - STAP (Div-W) 0.841.123.087.888.459.0113.881284.39
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (D) NA6.742.977.87NANA11.53545.01
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (G) NA6.742.977.87NANA11.53545.01
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 0.124.352.217.76NANA10.58354.51
Union Dynamic Bond Fund (D) 0.80-1.300.807.769.047.6410.99352.95
Union Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.81-1.300.807.769.057.6414.63352.95
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 0.124.282.147.68NANA11.45354.51
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Dir(G) 0.562.333.367.64NANA11.6276.48
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan E-Dir(G) 0.391.722.367.46NANA13.5262.60
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan E-Dir(D) 0.391.722.367.45NANA12.7262.60
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Dir(D) 0.352.152.717.44NANA12.4442.03
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Dir(G) 0.352.152.727.44NANA12.7742.03
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.861.843.517.418.38NA12.921066.06
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.841.823.487.398.37NA25.821066.06
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Reg(D) 0.431.782.757.38NANA12.0365.20
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan F-Reg(G) 0.431.782.757.38NANA12.7365.20
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.921.873.547.378.408.6310.041066.06
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Retail (Bonus) 0.841.813.467.368.34NA12.981066.06
Escorts Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 1.519.883.597.3611.75NA17.2113.75
Escorts Opportunities Fund (D) 1.519.883.597.3611.7511.070.0013.75
Escorts Opportunities Fund (G) 1.519.883.597.3611.7511.070.0013.75
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Retail (Bonus) 0.841.813.467.368.34NA12.981066.06
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Reg (G) 0.841.813.467.368.348.6725.731066.06
Escorts Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 1.519.883.577.3411.75NA48.8713.75
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.931.853.507.328.61NA10.041066.06
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - Direct (D) -0.135.183.697.2520.33NA38.19126.42
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - Direct (G) -0.135.183.697.2520.38NA126.85126.42
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Reg(D) 0.211.412.007.24NANA12.5529.19
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan B-Reg(G) 0.211.412.007.24NANA12.5529.19
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (G) 0.095.162.497.21NANA10.77204.93
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) 0.541.593.297.208.388.901021.461026.99
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (G) 0.541.593.297.208.388.911862.831026.99
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) 0.541.593.297.208.388.901021.641026.99
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (G) 0.541.593.297.208.388.911863.151026.99
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-D) 0.641.713.447.188.208.771000.291026.99
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund (Div-D) 0.641.713.447.188.208.771000.291026.99
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.361.451.357.12NANA12.1447.00
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan C-Reg(D) 0.361.451.357.12NANA12.1447.00
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (G) 0.601.122.987.117.33NA1358.89134.23
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.661.173.087.107.40NA1003.72134.23
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (G) 0.095.082.537.07NANA10.67173.55
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (D) 0.095.082.537.07NANA10.67173.55
Peerless Short Term Fund (Bonus) 0.670.992.837.028.11NA13.4854.39
Peerless Short Term Fund (Div-Q) 0.670.992.837.026.137.3110.9154.39
Peerless Short Term Fund (Div-M) 0.670.992.827.017.748.1410.6354.39
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Direct (D) 0.481.593.186.99NANA10.631860.41
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Direct (G) 0.481.593.186.98NANA12.391860.41
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.421.393.056.938.24NA10.941066.06
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.281.991.936.88NANA11.8870.05
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Reg (Div-M) 0.841.813.006.888.179.7010.931066.06
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Dir(D) 0.281.991.936.88NANA11.8870.05
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (D) -0.126.532.696.85NANA11.09525.57
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (G) -0.126.532.696.85NANA11.09525.57
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.550.620.526.688.79NA16.1124.08
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (D) -0.145.053.416.5719.5819.9327.88126.42
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (D) -0.145.053.416.5719.5819.9327.91126.42
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (G) 0.491.442.986.567.507.811748.641026.99
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-M) 0.491.442.986.557.537.831055.331026.99
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (G) -0.145.063.406.5519.5719.93123.59126.42
Birla Sun Life India Opport Fund - (G) -0.145.063.406.5519.5719.93123.70126.42
Sundaram Income Plus - (Div-W) 1.111.973.526.54NANA11.03459.88
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Retail (G) 0.841.813.276.467.107.5223.201066.06
Sundaram Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Retail (Div-M) 0.841.813.266.457.098.5410.841066.06
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Regular (D) 0.431.482.906.35NANA10.531860.41
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan E-Reg(D) 0.331.531.966.34NANA12.2862.60
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan E-Reg(G) 0.331.531.966.34NANA12.9662.60
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Regular (Bonus) 0.431.432.856.29NANA12.221860.41
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund - Regular (G) 0.431.432.846.29NANA12.221860.41
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Reg(D) 0.261.862.136.16NANA12.0142.03
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan A-Reg(G) 0.261.862.136.16NANA12.2742.03
L&T Short Term Income Fund (Div-A) 0.992.034.476.15NANA10.72686.18
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Reg(D) 0.431.962.616.08NANA11.2376.48
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan F-Reg(G) 0.431.962.616.08NANA11.2376.48
Peerless 3 In 1 Fund (Div-Q) 1.470.380.045.807.877.2215.6024.08
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.89-3.31-0.725.547.95NA10.17116.77
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Reg(D) 0.171.661.255.43NANA11.4670.05
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.8-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.171.661.255.43NANA11.4670.05
Escorts Income Bond - Direct (D) 0.56-0.130.895.016.12NA40.291.31
Sahara Super 20 Fund - Direct (D) NANANA2.896.27NA16.360.48
Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (D) 1.27-0.072.052.257.737.1622.4124.98
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-W) -4.68-4.13-1.911.960.65NA10.231563.22
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (D) -1.573.19-5.451.5514.29NA70.61325.28
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (G) -1.573.19-5.451.5514.28NA91.36325.28
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Flexi) 1.11-0.491.341.34NANA10.13151.03
Reliance Pharma Fund - Direct (G) -2.622.07-7.510.9516.15NA138.141444.86
Reliance Pharma Fund - Direct (Bonus) -2.622.07-7.510.9516.15NA138.141444.86
Reliance Pharma Fund - Direct (D) -2.622.06-7.490.9516.18NA65.751444.86
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund (D) -1.642.99-5.840.6813.2716.140.00325.28
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund (G) -1.642.99-5.840.6813.2716.140.00325.28
Reliance Pharma Fund (Bonus) -2.691.87-7.900.0715.1917.59133.491444.86
Reliance Pharma Fund (D) -2.691.87-7.900.0715.1917.5956.101444.86
Reliance Pharma Fund (G) -2.691.87-7.900.0715.1917.59133.491444.86
DSP BR Equity Fund - Inst (G) NANANANANANA21.912310.13
IDFC Equity Opportunity - Series 2 - Dir (D) NANANANANANA11.91350.37
Canara Robeco F.O.R.C.E. Fund - Inst (G) NANANANANANA24.57139.58
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (Bonus) NANANANANANA43.50235.86
IDFC Equity Opportunity - Series 2 (D) NANANANANANA11.62350.37
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Inst (D) NANANANANANA0.003455.41
Edelweiss Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-F) NANANANANANA0.00466.37
DSP BR Top 100 Equity Fund - Inst (G) NANANANANANA25.013455.41
Invesco India Bank Debt Fund (Bonus) NANANANANANA1341.38134.23
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) NANANANANANA11.9520.92
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund - Inst (D) NANANANANANA44.909899.51
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-A) NANANANANANA15.9731.86
Tata India Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (D) 4.149.27-0.70-0.41NANA9.5680.88
Tata India Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (G) 4.149.27-0.70-0.41NANA9.5680.88
SBI Pharma Fund - Direct (G) -2.593.48-5.40-1.2220.29NA140.081036.94
SBI Pharma Fund - Direct (D) -2.593.48-5.40-1.2320.23NA115.361036.94
SBI Pharma Fund (G) -2.683.19-5.94-2.4118.8622.040.001036.94
SBI Pharma Fund (D) -2.683.19-5.94-2.4218.8622.0499.991036.94
Franklin Infotech Fund - Direct (G) -3.740.890.13-4.117.66NA115.14147.83
Franklin Infotech Fund - Direct (D) -3.750.850.06-4.257.54NA21.82147.83
Franklin Infotech Fund - (D) -3.780.75-0.17-4.717.0313.7521.28147.83
Franklin Infotech Fund - (G) -3.780.75-0.17-4.717.0313.75112.40147.83
Taurus Short Term Income Fund - Direct (D) 1.07-9.62-8.15-4.994.18NA1368.8654.70
Taurus Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.48-10.15-8.70-4.994.42NA2560.7354.70
Taurus Short Term Income Fund (D) 1.05-9.68-8.28-5.233.906.341368.18112.61
Taurus Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.46-10.20-8.80-5.264.136.482536.1854.70
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund - Direct (D) -4.84-2.24-2.51-7.688.67NA18.0165.43
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund - Direct (G) -4.85-2.27-2.57-7.758.78NA35.1265.43
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund (G) -4.89-2.42-2.90-8.417.9714.2634.0965.43
Birla Sun Life New Millennium Fund (D) -4.91-2.43-2.90-8.517.9714.2616.1765.43
ICICI Pru Technology Fund - Direct (G) -4.430.43-0.99-9.288.38NA40.01278.18
ICICI Pru Technology Fund - Direct (D) -4.430.42-1.00-9.298.37NA37.39278.18
SBI IT Fund - Direct (D) -6.70-1.82-5.85-9.447.62NA37.2060.78
SBI IT Fund - Direct (G) -6.69-1.82-5.84-9.467.67NA44.5860.78
ICICI Pru Technology Fund (D) -4.370.39-1.24-9.867.5616.6526.09278.18
ICICI Pru Technology Fund (G) -4.400.39-1.25-9.887.5716.6938.77278.18
SBI IT Fund (D) -6.74-1.92-6.05-10.036.7614.7630.2460.78
SBI IT Fund (G) -6.76-1.95-6.06-10.046.76NA42.8160.78
DSP BR Technology.com - Direct (D) -3.16-1.07-5.11-16.205.86NA28.4941.35
DSP BR Technology.com - Direct (G) -3.15-1.07-5.11-16.205.86NA49.3941.35
DSP BR Technology.com (D) -3.20-1.21-5.38-16.705.2712.4222.4341.35
DSP BR Technology.com (G) -3.20-1.22-5.39-16.715.2712.4148.2241.35
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India