Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:24 Apr 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1417.40 [ +1.06% ]TCS 2328.10 [ +0.75% ]





Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)

Exchange Traded Fund (ETF) Mutual Funds

Exchange Traded Funds offer combined benefits of a closed-end and an open-end fund. Exchange Traded Funds follow stock market indices and are traded on stock exchanges like a single stock at index linked prices. The biggest advantage of these funds is that they offer diversification and flexibility at the same time. Mentioned below is the list of exchange traded mutual funds in India:

Exchange Traded Fund (ETF) Schemes 1 mth 3 mth 6 mth 1 yr 3 yr 5 yr NAV Size*
Reliance ETF PSU Bank BeES 4.9915.128.9345.477.421.81385.1973.64
SBI ETF Nifty Next 50 4.0615.1210.1435.27NANA264.892.77
Kotak Banking ETF 1.7914.139.2032.36NANA218.683034.78
DSP BR Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 2.998.334.2623.53NANA14.493541.66
LIC MF ETF Nifty 100 0.7310.486.0919.49NANA95.50254.50
Reliance ETF Nifty 100 0.7010.315.8118.5713.00NA96.487.59
UTI-Nifty ETF 0.159.735.5217.11NANA931.842565.18
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.961.3412.0916.98NANA12.445498.83
SBI ETF Nifty 50 0.149.715.4316.95NANA91.8517187.77
ICICI Pru Nifty iWIN ETF 0.089.615.3716.8611.71NA92.86985.02
HDFC Nifty ETF 0.109.655.3816.86NANA924.13298.96
LIC MF ETF NIFTY 0.119.655.3816.85NANA92.22395.50
Birla Sun Life Nifty ETF 0.109.415.2816.8011.7312.7696.39190.85
UTI-Sensex ETF -0.319.095.1015.37NANA299.47724.91
Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares M50 ETF NA9.204.5815.349.8911.3187.5420.71
HDFC Sensex ETF -0.339.054.9915.29NANA2995.9925.59
LIC MF ETF Sensex -0.339.044.9415.23NANA298.96290.05
ICICI Pru Sensex iWIN ETF -0.298.914.8715.0710.4612.460.005.53
Kotak Sensex ETF -0.348.964.8215.0210.3812.40295.1411.65
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.481.015.5914.38NANA11.081486.50
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 1.691.664.8513.34NANA13.564319.80
L&T Resurgent India Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(Div-A) 1.661.653.7610.76NANA11.501314.25
Birla Sun Life Income Plus - Dir (D) 1.82-1.041.5010.61NANA11.842092.42
Kotak NV 20 ETF -1.147.503.9510.33NANA39.991.96
Reliance ETF NV20 -1.167.413.9410.21NANA400.9015.31
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-Periodic) 1.091.523.959.68NANA12.784265.36
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.361.973.309.1511.03NA13.7566.55
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (D) -0.036.713.227.81NANA11.33364.06
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (G) -0.036.713.227.81NANA11.33364.06
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (D) -0.126.412.636.63NANA11.03364.06
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (G) -0.126.412.636.63NANA11.03364.06
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.531.432.916.477.847.951002.001026.99
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.570.570.570.570.19NA10.05488.55
IDFC Sensex ETF -0.328.984.96NANANA294.810.71
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-Periodic) NANANANANANA12.841360.52
Forgot Password? Your Email Address NANANANANANANANA
IDFC Nifty ETF 0.079.595.32NANANA91.350.85
ICICI Pru NV20 iWIN ETF -1.157.273.94NANANA39.517.24
Canara Robeco Gold ETF 3.401.21-3.57-0.14-1.05-0.742792.2863.16
IDBI Gold ETF 2.801.18-2.42-0.631.00-0.312821.4477.85
UTI-Gold ETF 2.791.08-2.60-0.750.79-0.362697.58394.35
Birla Sun Life Gold ETF 2.711.04-2.70-0.950.31-0.332810.7570.75
Invesco India Gold ETF 2.751.02-2.69-0.960.37-0.372770.8041.66
Reliance ETF Gold BeES 2.660.47-2.78-0.980.92-0.342693.532720.73
Quantum Gold Fund (G) 2.771.02-2.73-1.000.76-0.401338.8958.78
ICICI Pru Gold iWIN ETF 2.741.00-2.72-1.010.79-0.30277.64108.47
SBI ETF Gold 2.750.99-2.76-1.040.81-0.322755.91816.41
HDFC Gold ETF 2.740.99-2.75-1.040.67-0.472735.77503.10
Kotak GOLD ETF 2.760.99-2.78-1.090.71-0.48267.99449.98
AXIS Gold ETF 2.45-0.78-5.33-3.72-0.18-1.002662.75178.36
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
© appuonline.com