Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:23 Mar 2017 03:32:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1273.30 [ +1.08% ]TCS 2460.35 [ -0.75% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » HDFC Mutual Fund

HDFC Mutual Fund

HDFC Asset Management Company Limited was Incorporated on 10th December, 1999 to act as Asset Management Company for HDFC Mutual Fund. The registered office of HDFC Asset Management Company Limited is situated at Ramon House, 3rd Floor, H.T. Parekh Marg, 169, Backbay Reclamation, Churchgate, Mumbai - 400 020. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by HDFC Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.0114.777.4637.0131.65NA36.5113826.97
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.0114.777.4636.9531.64NA49.4513826.97
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.9414.516.9635.7530.5024.2631.5713826.97
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.9414.516.9735.6730.4824.1147.8613826.97
HDFC Small Cap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.0613.236.6232.9922.9619.2921.21950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.5713.836.9932.6824.26NA33.56950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.5713.836.9932.6824.26NA33.56950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.5713.836.9932.6824.27NA22.22950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.5713.836.9932.6824.27NA22.22950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.4813.526.3731.0522.8518.8232.23950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.4813.526.3731.0522.8518.8232.23950.78
HDFC Small Cap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.4813.526.3831.0522.8518.8321.05950.78
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund - Equity - Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.7311.136.9530.53NANA14.07164.47
HDFC RGESS Fund - Series 2 - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 0.798.656.3430.4616.02NA16.0187.09
HDFC Tax Saver Fund - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 0.6213.796.5230.4120.45NA463.605589.15
HDFC Tax Saver Fund - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 0.6213.786.5230.4120.45NA60.475589.15
HDFC Equity Fund - (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.5612.596.0729.8219.0415.12528.3016652.54
HDFC RGESS Fund - Series 2 (G) (Tax Saving) 0.758.526.0829.8115.44NA15.7887.09
HDFC Tax Saver Fund (G) (Tax Saving) 0.5613.596.1529.5319.7715.47452.315589.15
HDFC Tax Saver Fund (D) (Tax Saving) 0.5713.596.1529.5319.7715.4758.525589.15
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Equity-Dir (G) (Debt) 1.069.637.2929.32NANA13.7787.43
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.429.217.4629.0821.49NA458.0716468.57
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 1.429.207.4429.0622.73NA35.0916468.57
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 1.429.207.4429.0622.73NA35.0916468.57
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.6311.126.2629.0521.94NA71.77574.08
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.6311.116.2629.0422.27NA19.62574.08
HDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.6413.033.7528.7919.51NA56.6116652.54
HDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.6413.033.7528.7919.51NA545.5316652.54
HDFC Top 200 Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.2413.534.6328.6318.26NA50.3713122.82
HDFC Top 200 Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.2413.524.6328.6018.18NA402.0613122.82
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund - Equity (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.6010.656.0128.38NANA13.82164.47
HDFC Capital Builder - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.1915.148.1328.3422.48NA247.601367.66
HDFC Capital Builder - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.1915.148.1328.3422.52NA27.271367.66
HDFC Focused Equity Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 1.0211.666.5528.26NANA12.01462.31
HDFC Focused Equity Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 1.0211.666.5528.26NANA12.01462.31
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.6111.424.5628.0318.70NA48.92291.08
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.6111.404.5528.0018.67NA13.60291.08
HDFC Long Term Advantage Fund - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 1.2012.856.4927.9419.28NA293.351283.93
HDFC Long Term Advantage Fund - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 1.2012.856.4927.9419.87NA40.401283.93
HDFC Prudence Fund - (G) (Debt) 1.318.866.8427.7920.5415.64447.7116468.57
HDFC Prudence Fund - (Div-M) (Tax Saving) 1.318.866.8327.7620.5415.6130.4916468.57
HDFC Prudence Fund - (Div-M) (Debt) 1.318.866.8327.7620.5415.6130.7216468.57
HDFC Equity Fund - (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.5712.803.3327.7118.5615.4454.5316652.54
HDFC Top 200 Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.1913.334.2627.6817.4114.56391.5013122.82
HDFC Top 200 Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.1913.334.2627.6817.4814.6048.7213122.82
HDFC Focused Equity Fund - Plan B (D) (Tax Saving) 0.9811.516.2427.53NANA11.88462.31
HDFC Focused Equity Fund - Plan B (G) (Tax Saving) 0.9811.516.2427.53NANA11.88462.31
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.5410.775.5627.4220.8813.3868.70574.08
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.5410.775.5727.4220.8913.3818.38574.08
HDFC Growth Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.7112.256.7127.3118.99NA29.941014.89
HDFC Growth Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.6812.216.6827.2718.99NA160.421014.89
HDFC Focused Equity Fund - Plan A - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 1.2111.405.3027.26NANA11.28161.05
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.5711.244.2427.2517.9811.6547.16291.08
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.5711.244.2427.2517.9811.6513.02291.08
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Equity (G) (Debt) 0.939.166.3627.16NANA13.5287.43
HDFC Long Term Advantage Fund (D) (Tax Saving) 1.1512.666.1427.0918.6016.8538.501283.93
HDFC Long Term Advantage Fund (G) (Tax Saving) 1.1512.676.1427.0918.6016.85286.471283.93
HDFC Capital Builder -(G) (Equity Diversified) 3.1114.827.5126.8921.4718.07240.341367.66
HDFC Capital Builder -(D) (Equity Diversified) 3.1114.827.5126.8921.4718.0726.211367.66
HDFC Growth Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.6612.066.3626.4918.3412.6828.831014.89
HDFC Growth Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.6312.036.3326.4518.3312.67155.371014.89
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds - Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.949.045.7225.7612.73NA16.5518.74
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds - Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.949.045.7225.7613.16NA14.5418.74
HDFC Focused Equity Fund - Plan A - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 0.5410.994.9125.06NANA11.17161.05
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.868.785.2224.5811.7410.0116.0218.74
HDFC Dynamic PE Ratio Fund of Funds (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.868.785.2224.5811.7510.1314.0418.74
HDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) -0.609.930.1824.5520.98NA17.561221.38
HDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) -0.609.930.1824.5520.98NA17.561221.38
HDFC Focused Equity Fund - Plan A (G) (Tax Saving) 0.5010.834.6124.37NANA11.04161.05
HDFC Focused Equity Fund - Plan A (D) (Tax Saving) 0.5010.834.6124.37NANA11.04161.05
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.267.177.8324.2813.07NA32.92479.96
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.267.177.8324.2813.07NA33.05479.96
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.267.177.8624.2713.07NA12.14479.96
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.267.177.8624.2713.07NA12.18479.96
HDFC Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.689.416.3323.9322.44NA31.588983.29
HDFC Balanced Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.689.416.2723.9222.44NA132.788983.29
HDFC Infrastructure Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) -0.669.73-0.2023.5619.9010.6014.251221.38
HDFC Infrastructure Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) -0.659.74-0.2023.5619.8410.5716.971221.38
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (G) (Debt) 1.146.757.0322.6512.1610.2932.00479.96
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.146.757.0322.6512.1610.2932.13479.96
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (D) (Debt) 1.146.747.0822.6512.1610.2911.75479.96
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.146.747.0822.6512.1610.2911.79479.96
HDFC Balanced Fund (G) (Debt) 1.599.135.7122.5821.2817.06128.258983.29
HDFC Balanced Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.599.135.7722.5721.2817.0529.188983.29
HDFC Index Fund-Nifty Plan - Direct (Equity Diversified) 2.5013.244.1019.3413.08NA81.81185.22
HDFC Index Fund-Nifty Plan (Equity Diversified) 2.4913.204.0219.1612.9111.9981.23185.22
HDFC Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.7311.233.9319.1010.67NA22.521172.50
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plus Plan - Direct (Equity Diversified) 1.0512.502.1718.9413.68NA397.82102.32
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plus Plan (Equity Diversified) 1.0312.432.0418.6413.3512.59392.85102.32
HDFC Nifty ETF (Exchange traded funds) 1.3013.422.2018.46NANA915.21246.23
HDFC Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) -0.6711.071.5617.3810.24NA95.921172.50
HDFC Large Cap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) -0.6811.041.5117.2210.0711.5695.141172.50
HDFC Large Cap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) -0.7111.001.4717.176.619.4519.971172.50
HDFC Sensex ETF (Exchange traded funds) 1.1812.511.7717.13NANA2970.1024.13
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plan - Direct (Equity Diversified) 1.1612.361.6716.5911.65NA256.2894.03
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex Plan (Equity Diversified) 1.1512.321.5916.4111.4512.20254.0094.03
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.572.003.7816.3314.02NA41.643759.27
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.562.003.6716.3314.03NA15.473759.27
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.561.983.7416.2513.95NA14.703759.27
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Debt-Dir (G) (Debt) 0.913.675.4315.76NANA11.8542.94
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (G) (Debt) 0.521.853.4615.6513.4510.9940.803759.27
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.521.853.3515.6413.4510.9815.103759.27
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (Div-M) (Debt) 0.521.833.4315.5713.3810.9514.353759.27
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Debt (G) (Debt) 0.773.194.4713.78NANA11.6442.94
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.532.464.0613.6811.54NA29.05287.37
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.532.474.0313.6811.54NA12.38287.37
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.522.444.0313.6411.49NA12.00287.37
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.843.253.9013.1612.04NA29.45171.06
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.843.253.9013.1612.05NA12.08171.06
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - (D) (Debt) 0.803.113.6112.5411.4010.1811.26171.06
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - (G) (Debt) 0.803.113.6212.5411.4010.1828.74171.06
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (G) (Debt) 0.442.193.4812.4310.559.1128.17287.37
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.442.193.4512.4310.559.1111.96287.37
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (Div-M) (Debt) 0.442.173.4512.3610.509.0811.38287.37
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-H) (Debt) 0.201.584.3911.23NANA10.9210491.07
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) (Tax Saving) 0.201.584.3911.23NANA12.1210491.07
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) (Debt) 0.201.584.3911.23NANA13.8610491.07
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (D) (Debt) 0.11-1.432.0811.09NANA12.222518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.11-1.431.9611.0711.80NA12.452518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-H) (Debt) 0.11-1.431.9611.0711.81NA12.632518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (G) (Debt) 0.11-1.432.0911.0611.81NA58.192518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) 0.11-1.432.0911.0611.81NA14.242518.50
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) -0.09-2.561.0211.0212.58NA34.032868.21
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan - Direct (D) (Debt) -0.09-2.560.9111.0212.96NA11.392868.21
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.721.193.8710.78NANA12.452272.63
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.420.873.9210.5410.05NA33.252272.63
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan (G) (Debt) -0.13-2.660.8010.5212.069.7033.462868.21
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan (D) (Debt) -0.13-2.660.6910.5212.069.6811.162868.21
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.02-2.360.8610.3611.48NA11.592167.21
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) -0.02-2.370.9810.3511.46NA38.392167.21
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-H) (Debt) 0.06-1.571.6510.3110.909.8411.792518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (D) (Debt) 0.681.073.6510.31NANA12.372272.63
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) -0.02-2.370.9810.31NANA12.102167.21
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-A) (Debt) 0.06-1.571.7710.3010.909.6413.782518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.06-1.571.7710.30NANA12.052518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (G) (Debt) 0.06-1.571.7710.3010.909.6456.252518.50
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.06-1.571.6410.3010.899.6412.042518.50
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (Div-H) (Debt) 0.121.353.9210.22NANA10.8710491.07
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (G) (Debt) 0.121.353.9210.21NANA13.5010491.07
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (D) (Tax Saving) 0.121.353.9210.21NANA12.4010491.07
HDFC Short Term Plan - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.351.764.4010.20NANA12.504129.07
HDFC Short Term Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.351.764.4010.2010.47NA32.864129.07
HDFC Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.351.754.3810.1410.50NA10.374129.07
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (G) (Debt) 0.380.753.7010.079.519.1632.602272.63
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.111.013.6510.06NANA13.173235.93
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (Div-F) (Debt) 0.410.863.9010.049.87NA10.732272.63
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.021.053.569.909.80NA10.509400.67
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (D) (Debt) -0.021.053.559.78NANA12.409400.67
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) (Debt) -0.021.053.559.789.76NA18.119400.67
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.26-0.193.069.759.82NA27.41470.49
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.031.033.509.759.669.5310.429400.67
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.26-0.182.989.759.83NA11.50470.49
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (D) (Debt) -0.031.043.529.69NANA12.279400.67
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (G) (Debt) -0.031.043.529.699.659.5318.049400.67
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.181.053.709.64NANA10.293235.93
HDFC Short Term Plan (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.291.594.089.57NANA12.514129.07
HDFC Short Term Plan (G) (Debt) 0.291.594.089.579.999.4732.334129.07
HDFC Short Term Plan (Div-M) (Debt) 0.291.594.069.529.959.4510.404129.07
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) (Debt) 0.150.943.499.48NANA13.153235.93
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan (G) (Debt) 0.24-0.252.939.449.518.7427.09470.49
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan (D) (Debt) 0.24-0.252.859.449.518.7411.33470.49
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (Div-F) (Debt) 0.380.753.689.428.998.8510.592272.63
HDFC Income Fund (G) (Debt) -0.09-2.580.549.3910.428.6037.002167.21
HDFC Income Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.09-2.580.429.3910.428.5911.162167.21
HDFC Income Fund (D) (Debt) -0.09-2.580.549.39NANA11.632167.21
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.150.943.479.23NANA10.243235.93
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) (Debt) 0.391.573.769.059.40NA18.059315.71
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.401.573.769.05NANA12.079315.71
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (G) (Debt) 0.411.533.929.038.84NA35.3312351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.411.533.898.998.82NA10.1812351.27
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) (Debt) 0.331.503.788.999.38NA18.059315.71
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) (Debt) 0.331.503.788.99NANA12.069315.71
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.411.533.898.998.82NA10.1812351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (G) (Debt) 0.401.523.898.988.758.9135.9712351.27
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund (G) (Debt) 0.311.473.688.989.239.2317.939315.71
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.421.553.938.968.83NA10.0712351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.421.553.938.968.83NA10.0712351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-M) (Debt) 0.401.523.878.938.728.8910.2012351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-D) (Debt) 0.401.523.878.908.768.9310.1612351.27
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund (D) (Debt) 0.321.463.708.83NANA12.059315.71
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.411.533.898.818.75NA10.2012351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.411.533.898.818.75NA10.2012351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-W) (Debt) 0.401.523.888.788.688.8710.1712351.27
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.481.603.808.728.98NA28.2913615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP (G) (Debt) 0.441.583.728.698.909.1128.1813615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-ST - WP - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.481.593.788.688.96NA10.1913615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-ST - WP - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.481.593.808.648.92NA10.0813615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP (Div-M) (Debt) 0.471.573.738.588.869.0910.1913615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-ST - WP - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.481.593.798.548.92NA10.1513615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP (Div-D) (Debt) 0.461.583.748.538.869.0710.0813615.76
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Frtly) (Debt) 0.391.553.748.529.22NA10.319315.71
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Frtly) (Debt) 0.331.483.768.469.19NA10.319315.71
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund (Div-Frtly) (Debt) 0.301.453.668.459.039.1110.249315.71
HDFC Floating Rate Income - ST - WP (Div-W) (Debt) 0.471.573.738.428.829.0710.1513615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(G) (Debt) 0.451.523.648.408.618.7927.4013615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(G) (Debt) 0.451.523.648.408.618.7927.4013615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-M) (Debt) 0.451.523.638.378.598.7810.1913615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-M) (Debt) 0.451.523.638.378.598.7810.1913615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-D) (Debt) 0.451.533.648.358.608.8210.0813615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-D) (Debt) 0.451.533.648.358.608.8210.0813615.76
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund (Div-Frtly) (Debt) 0.321.453.678.309.009.1010.259315.71
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (G) (Debt) 0.351.363.548.248.048.2234.2712351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (G) (Debt) 0.351.363.548.248.048.2234.2712351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-M) (Debt) 0.351.373.558.218.028.2110.1712351.27
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-W) (Debt) 0.451.513.638.218.558.7510.1513615.76
HDFC Floating Rate Income-Short Term-Retail(Div-W) (Debt) 0.451.513.638.218.558.7510.1513615.76
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-M) (Debt) 0.351.373.558.218.028.2110.1712351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-D) (Debt) 0.341.353.528.188.058.2210.1412351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-D) (Debt) 0.341.353.528.188.058.2210.1412351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-W) (Debt) 0.351.363.548.067.988.1610.1712351.27
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Retail (Div-W) (Debt) 0.351.363.548.067.988.1610.1712351.27
HDFC Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.521.633.437.648.69NA1019.8232568.04
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.501.643.407.598.63NA1063.648166.69
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.511.633.367.428.24NA3390.028166.69
HDFC Liquid Fund - Premium (G) (Debt) 0.511.633.367.428.258.713253.4432568.04
HDFC Liquid Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.511.633.367.428.25NA3203.4332568.04
HDFC Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.501.623.347.378.22NA1030.6232568.04
HDFC Liquid Fund (G) (Debt) 0.501.603.317.318.178.633194.2532568.04
HDFC Liquid Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.501.603.287.278.158.621030.5532568.04
HDFC Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.511.623.357.268.18NA1031.4532568.04
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.511.633.357.248.08NA1063.518166.69
HDFC Liquid Fund - Premium (Div-D) (Debt) 0.491.583.237.238.238.661225.9832568.04
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings (G) (Debt) 0.491.583.257.208.098.603373.598166.69
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings (Div-D) (Debt) 0.501.623.307.178.038.591063.648166.69
HDFC Liquid Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.501.603.307.158.128.611031.4432568.04
HDFC Liquid Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.481.563.197.138.218.701019.8232568.04
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Savings (Div-W) (Debt) 0.491.573.247.037.978.531063.488166.69
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Call (Div-D) (Debt) 0.441.493.046.337.127.611042.66101.26
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Call - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.421.432.976.247.19NA2502.62101.26
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Call (G) (Debt) 0.421.422.946.187.137.532496.34101.26
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Call - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.411.362.795.776.81NA1042.66101.26
HDFC DAF - I - 1100Days-August 2015 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.13174.41
HDFC FMP - 372Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.03214.50
HDFC FMP - 453Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0256.25
HDFC FMP - 1919Days-January 2013(1)(XXIV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.42135.67
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Apr 2014(2)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.69196.20
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.38364.28
HDFC FMP - 750Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2075.25
HDFC FMP-371Days-August 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.7164.20
HDFC FMP - 370Days-July 2013(3)(XXVI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0029.51
HDFC FMP - 371Days-July 2013(1)(XXVI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.43108.12
HDFC FMP - 1123Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.58200.60
HDFC FMP - 1135Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8477.61
HDFC FMP - 554Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.28122.50
HDFC FMP - 923Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.2558.86
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.16332.05
HDFC FMP - 370Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6018.28
HDFC FMP - 1095Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.21188.18
HDFC FMP - 367Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5839.15
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2631.10
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Dec 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2352.77
HDFC FMP - 747Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.52120.24
HDFC FMP-370Days-August 2013(1)(XXVI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0061.64
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Aug 2013(3)(XXVII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.7226.82
HDFC FMP - 371Days-Feb 2014(2)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9263.36
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.62214.16
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0549.57
HDFC FMP - 1157Days-Feb 2015(1)(XXXIII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.90195.86
HDFC FMP - 400Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.63260.33
HDFC FMP - 504Days-Dec 2013(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.1380.48
HDFC FMP - 366Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.60125.77
HDFC FMP - 840Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1948.60
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Mar 2014(2)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7643.26
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0637.81
HDFC FMP - 370Days-June 2014(2)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.51161.48
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3097.86
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.62180.65
HDFC FMP - 1120Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9722.34
HDFC FMP - 371Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1692.57
HDFC FMP - 447Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.61104.02
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.1091.96
HDFC FMP-1846Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.99463.29
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(3)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.73177.55
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Sept 2013(2)(XXVII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.006.27
HDFC FMP - 1100Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.20223.35
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2982.87
HDFC FMP - 378Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.81129.09
HDFC FMP - 491Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2492.73
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.29518.29
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1044.73
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1887.37
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7949.78
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3432.39
HDFC AIF - Series I - Plan B (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.9432.04
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5831.13
HDFC FMP - 435Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.88207.83
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.38224.26
HDFC FMP - 367Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.69162.50
HDFC CPO Fund - Series II - June 2014 - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.04198.40
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8777.35
HDFC FMP - 572Days-Oct 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.34101.03
HDFC DAF - I - 1100Days-August 2015 -Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.44174.41
HDFC FMP - 372Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.03214.50
HDFC FMP - 453Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6356.25
HDFC FMP - 1919Day-Jan 2013(1)(XXIV) - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.42135.67
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Apr 2014(2)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.62196.20
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.38364.28
HDFC FMP - 750Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.5075.25
HDFC FMP-371Days-August 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3564.20
HDFC FMP - 370Days-July 2013(3)(XXVI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.4329.51
HDFC FMP - 371Days-July 2013(1)(XXVI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.63108.12
HDFC FMP - 1116Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.65136.39
HDFC DAF - I - 1100Days-August 2015 -Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.44174.41
HDFC FMP - 1135Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2777.61
HDFC FMP - 554Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.59122.50
HDFC FMP - 923Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2458.86
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.65332.05
HDFC FMP - 370Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.69108.27
HDFC FMP - 1095Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.29188.18
HDFC FMP - 367Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7127.80
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2831.10
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Dec 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0752.77
HDFC FMP - 1176Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.31244.66
HDFC FMP - 747Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.23120.24
HDFC FMP-370Days-August 2013(1)(XXVI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.6661.64
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Aug 2013(3)(XXVII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0026.82
HDFC FMP - 371Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0026.60
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.53214.16
HDFC FMP - 1157Days-Feb 2015(1)(XXXIII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.91195.86
HDFC FMP - 390Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8678.28
HDFC FMP - 1176Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.30244.66
HDFC FMP - 504Days-Dec 2013(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2480.48
HDFC FMP - 366Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.62125.77
HDFC FMP - 840Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.6148.60
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2824.59
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3532.39
HDFC FMP - 370Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6120.98
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5897.86
HDFC FMP - 1120Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9722.34
HDFC FMP - 371Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5592.57
HDFC FMP - 441Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.02174.72
HDFC FMP - 1175Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.65625.87
HDFC FMP-1143Days-July 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.8121.77
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(3)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.70177.55
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Sept 2013(2)(XXVII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.326.27
HDFC FMP - 1100Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.82223.35
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4682.87
HDFC FMP - 378Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.69129.09
HDFC FMP - 491Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5892.73
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.30518.29
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0044.73
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1887.37
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3149.78
HDFC FMP - 793Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.30257.58
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9932.39
HDFC FMP - 370Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5720.98
HDFC AIF - Series I - Plan B (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7532.04
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5331.13
HDFC FMP - 435Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.88207.83
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.38224.26
HDFC FMP - 367Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.69162.50
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7034.94
HDFC CPO Fund - Series II - February 2014-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.58122.65
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2777.35
HDFC FMP - 572Days-Oct 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.34101.03
HDFC FMP - 372Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.86214.50
HDFC FMP - 453Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9456.25
HDFC FMP - 1919Day-Jan 2013(1)(XXIV) - Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.42135.67
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.76115.07
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.33364.28
HDFC FMP - 750Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4475.25
HDFC FMP-371Days-August 2013(1)(XXVII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.6064.20
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0081.93
HDFC FMP - 371Days-July 2013(1)(XXVI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.08108.12
HDFC FMP - 1116Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.65136.39
HDFC FMP - 1135Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8477.61
HDFC FMP - 554Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.16122.50
HDFC FMP - 923Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.6158.86
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.72332.05
HDFC FMP - 370Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.69108.27
HDFC FMP - 1095Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.21188.18
HDFC DAF - I - 1100Days-August 2015 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.13174.41
HDFC FMP - 367Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7127.80
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1299.07
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Dec 2014(1)(XXXII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9952.77
HDFC Debt Fund For Cancer Cure 2014 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.01176.68
HDFC FMP - 747Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.58120.24
HDFC FMP-370Days-August 2013(1)(XXVI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.6661.64
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Aug 2013(3)(XXVII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3926.82
HDFC FMP - 371Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1626.60
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.53214.16
HDFC FMP - 1167Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.011148.11
HDFC FMP - 1157Days-Feb 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.91195.86
HDFC FMP - 390Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8678.28
HDFC FMP - 504Days-Dec 2013(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6080.48
HDFC FMP - 366Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.58125.77
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Mar 2014(2)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8543.26
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2099.07
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5297.86
HDFC FMP - 1120Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8822.34
HDFC FMP - 1155Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.09147.12
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(3)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5488.95
HDFC FMP - 441Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.64174.72
HDFC FMP - 1175Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.65625.87
HDFC FMP-1143Days-July 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.2921.77
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(3)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.61177.55
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Sept 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.6444.33
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6434.94
HDFC FMP - 1099Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.60154.52
HDFC FMP - 378Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.74129.09
HDFC FMP - 478Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.05149.34
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.29518.29
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Feb 2014(2)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.99217.07
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2287.37
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7949.78
HDFC FMP - 793Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.30257.58
HDFC FMP - 1176Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.12244.66
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.12341.40
HDFC FMP - 370Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5720.98
HDFC AIF - Series I - Plan B - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.9832.04
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(2)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5531.13
HDFC FMP - 435Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.21207.83
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.21224.26
HDFC FMP - 366Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6234.59
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7034.94
HDFC CPO Fund - Series II - February 2014-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.01122.65
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8777.35
HDFC FMP - 572Days-Oct 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.22101.03
HDFC FMP - 372Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.99214.50
HDFC FMP - 453Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9456.25
HDFC FMP - 1919Day-Jan 2013(1)(XXIV) - Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.32135.67
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.16115.07
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1299.07
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.38364.28
HDFC FMP - 750Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8575.25
HDFC FMP-371Days-August 2013(1)(XXVII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0564.20
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8381.93
HDFC FMP - 371Days-July 2013(1)(XXVI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.00108.12
HDFC FMP - 1116Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.26136.39
HDFC FMP - 554Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.16122.50
HDFC FMP - 923Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.1358.86
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.16332.05
HDFC FMP - 370Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.17108.27
HDFC FMP - 1095Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.21188.18
HDFC FMP - 1126Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5626.28
HDFC FMP - 1125Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4781.55
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Dec 2014(1)(XXXII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9952.77
HDFC Debt Fund For Cancer Cure 2014 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.01176.68
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7426.88
HDFC FMP - 730Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.70116.40
HDFC FMP-370Days-August 2013(1)(XXVI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.4361.64
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Aug 2013(3)(XXVII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.6826.82
HDFC FMP - 371Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9726.60
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.28214.16
HDFC FMP - 1167Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.311148.11
HDFC FMP - 1157Days-Feb 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.98195.86
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.28714.07
HDFC FMP - 390Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6778.28
HDFC FMP - 504Days-Dec 2013(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0480.48
HDFC FMP - 366Days-Mar 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.80136.78
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9325.60
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2099.07
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3097.86
HDFC FMP - 1120Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8822.34
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4024.59
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(3)(XXXI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5488.95
HDFC FMP - 441Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.94174.72
HDFC FMP - 1175Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.23625.87
HDFC FMP - 367Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6327.80
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Sept 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0044.33
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2934.94
HDFC FMP - 1099Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.30154.52
HDFC FMP - 378Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.74129.09
HDFC FMP - 478Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.05149.34
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.25518.29
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Feb 2014(2)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.96217.07
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1887.37
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7149.78
HDFC FMP - 793Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.00257.58
HDFC FMP - 1167Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.121148.11
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.39341.40
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3049.57
HDFC AIF - Series I - Plan B - Direct (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8032.04
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(2)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5131.13
HDFC FMP - 435Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.58207.83
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.38224.26
HDFC FMP - 366Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5734.59
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3034.94
HDFC CPO Fund - Series II - February 2014 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.39122.65
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7977.35
HDFC FMP - 572Days-Oct 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.61101.03
HDFC FMP-1143Days-July 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3921.77
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.74347.09
HDFC FMP - 372Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.99214.50
HDFC FMP - 453Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2256.25
HDFC FMP - 1919Day-Jan 2013(1)(XXIV) - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.42135.67
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.73115.07
HDFC FMP - 750Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2075.25
HDFC FMP-370Days-August 2013(2)(XXVI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.7550.94
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9681.93
HDFC FMP - 371Days-July 2013(1)(XXVI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.43108.12
HDFC FMP - 1116Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.65136.39
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4047.80
HDFC FMP - 554Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.35122.50
HDFC FMP - 923Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3858.86
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.63332.05
HDFC FMP - 370Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.66108.27
HDFC FMP - 1095Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.20188.18
HDFC FMP - 1126Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5626.28
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.72180.65
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Dec 2014(1)(XXXII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2252.77
HDFC CPO Fund - Series II - May 2014 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.92179.94
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7426.88
HDFC FMP - 730Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.70116.40
HDFC FMP-370Days-August 2013(1)(XXVI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.4361.64
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Aug 2013(3)(XXVII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.1826.82
HDFC DAF - II - 1160Days-January 2016 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.99200.00
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.53214.16
HDFC FMP - 1132Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.96493.57
HDFC FMP - 1157Days-Feb 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.98195.86
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.35714.07
HDFC FMP - 390Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7978.28
HDFC FMP - 504Days-Dec 2013(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0480.48
HDFC FMP - 366Days-Mar 2014(2)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.77136.78
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9325.60
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2499.07
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5297.86
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Dec 2015(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.18124.63
HDFC FMP - 1155Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.34147.12
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(3)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1688.95
HDFC FMP - 441Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.94174.72
HDFC FMP - 1175Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.65625.87
HDFC FMP - 367Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6827.80
HDFC FMP - 1125Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3081.55
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Sept 2013(1)(XXVII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.6044.33
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4024.59
HDFC FMP - 1099Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.60154.52
HDFC FMP - 378Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.16129.09
HDFC FMP - 478Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.96149.34
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.25518.29
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Feb 2014(2)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.96217.07
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2387.37
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7149.78
HDFC FMP - 793Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.68257.58
HDFC FMP - 1167Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.331148.11
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3047.80
HDFC FMP - 370Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1620.98
HDFC AIF - Series I - Plan B - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2132.04
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5935.01
HDFC FMP - 434Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.99177.50
HDFC FMP - 1123Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.68200.60
HDFC FMP - 366Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5934.59
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7034.94
HDFC CPO Fund - Series II - February 2014 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.01122.65
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2677.35
HDFC FMP - 572Days-Oct 2013(1)(XXVIII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.23101.03
HDFC FMP-1143Days-July 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3921.77
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.74347.09
HDFC FMP - 372Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.15214.50
HDFC FMP - 453Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6056.25
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.3091.96
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.16115.07
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9333.33
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0133.33
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.30150.31
HDFC FMP - 750Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.5075.25
HDFC FMP-370Days-August 2013(2)(XXVI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.4350.94
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8081.93
HDFC FMP - 371Days-Jan 2014(2)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9912.41
HDFC FMP - 1116Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.56136.39
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1928.11
HDFC FMP - 554Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.57122.50
HDFC FMP - 923Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3158.86
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Mar 2014(3)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8444.51
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.95225.28
HDFC FMP - 1095Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.21188.18
HDFC FMP - 1126Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4026.28
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.72180.65
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.30298.72
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Dec 2014(1)(XXXII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9952.77
HDFC CPO Fund - Series II - May 2014 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.92179.94
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2626.88
HDFC FMP - 730Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.19116.40
HDFC FMP-1846Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.15463.29
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Aug 2013(3)(XXVII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1926.82
HDFC DAF - II - 1160Days-January 2016 -Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.23200.00
HDFC FMP - 1100Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.02223.35
HDFC FMP - 1157Days-Feb 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.98195.86
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.28714.07
HDFC FMP - 390Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7978.28
HDFC FMP - 504Days-Dec 2013(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2880.48
HDFC FMP - 366Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8529.82
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8925.60
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2099.07
HDFC FMP - 1132Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.00493.57
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Dec 2015(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.33124.63
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.58150.31
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(3)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5088.95
HDFC FMP - 441Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.20174.72
HDFC FMP - 1175Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.59625.87
HDFC FMP - 367Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6827.80
HDFC FMP - 1125Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4781.55
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Sept 2013(1)(XXVII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0044.33
HDFC FMP - 1099Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.51154.52
HDFC FMP - 378Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.67129.09
HDFC FMP - 478Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.58149.34
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.29518.29
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Feb 2014(2)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.80217.07
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2787.37
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3049.78
HDFC FMP - 793Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.24257.58
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.19312.52
HDFC FMP - 370Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5420.98
HDFC AIF - Series I - Plan B - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7832.04
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1635.01
HDFC FMP - 434Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.91177.50
HDFC FMP - 1123Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.27200.60
HDFC FMP - 366Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5934.59
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6434.94
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1537.81
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7977.35
HDFC FMP - 572Days-Oct 2013(1)(XXVIII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.23101.03
HDFC FMP-1143Days-July 2013(1)(XXVII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.7121.77
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.65347.09
HDFC FMP - 371Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6492.57
HDFC FMP - 447Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.01104.02
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.3091.96
HDFC FMP - 367Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6839.15
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3731.10
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2233.33
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.64150.31
HDFC FMP - 747Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.61120.24
HDFC FMP-370Days-August 2013(2)(XXVI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.4350.94
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Aug 2013(4)(XXVII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.6939.62
HDFC FMP - 371Days-Jan 2014(2)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8312.41
HDFC FMP - 1116Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.56136.39
HDFC CPO Fund - Series III - January 2015 -Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3463.71
HDFC FMP - 538Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.2175.61
HDFC FMP - 923Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.6058.86
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Mar 2014(3)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7444.51
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.92225.28
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2928.11
HDFC FMP - 1126Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2826.28
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.31180.65
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.45298.72
HDFC FMP - 1155Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.99147.12
HDFC CPO Fund - Series II - May 2014 - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.09179.94
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7426.88
HDFC FMP - 730Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.66116.40
HDFC FMP-1846Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.83463.29
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Aug 2013(3)(XXVII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0026.82
HDFC DAF - II - 1160Days-January 2016 -Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.23200.00
HDFC FMP - 1100Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.02223.35
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5582.87
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.42714.07
HDFC FMP - 390Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6578.28
HDFC FMP - 504Days-Dec 2013(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5880.48
HDFC FMP - 366Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1629.82
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9644.73
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1299.07
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Dec 2015(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.18124.63
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2728.11
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0549.57
HDFC FMP - 441Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.61174.72
HDFC FMP - 1175Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.22625.87
HDFC FMP - 367Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1627.80
HDFC FMP - 1125Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3881.55
HDFC FMP - 1099Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.51154.52
HDFC FMP - 1168Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.41284.74
HDFC FMP - 377Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.79137.42
HDFC FMP - 472Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0017.04
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.25518.29
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0047.02
HDFC CPO Fund - Series III - October 2014 -Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.67148.15
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.46364.28
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2499.07
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7149.78
HDFC FMP - 793Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.24257.58
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.24312.52
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.27341.40
HDFC FMP - 370Days-July 2013(3)(XXVI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.7029.51
HDFC AIF - Series I - Plan A (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.0361.87
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5635.01
HDFC FMP - 434Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.61177.50
HDFC FMP - 1123Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.68200.60
HDFC FMP - 366Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1634.59
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6434.94
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1937.81
HDFC FMP - 1135Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9277.61
HDFC FMP - 572Days-Oct 2013(1)(XXVIII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.26101.03
HDFC FMP-1143Days-July 2013(1)(XXVII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.2121.77
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(2)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.71347.09
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Sept 2013(1)(XXVII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3244.33
HDFC FMP - 371Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1692.57
HDFC FMP - 447Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.20104.02
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.6091.96
HDFC FMP - 367Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1839.15
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2631.10
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0133.33
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.58150.31
HDFC FMP - 747Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.61120.24
HDFC FMP-370Days-August 2013(2)(XXVI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.7150.94
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Aug 2013(4)(XXVII)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.2639.62
HDFC FMP - 371Days-Jan 2014(2)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9512.41
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3047.80
HDFC FMP - 1116Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.25136.39
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.19312.52
HDFC AIF - Series I - Plan A (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7761.87
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.12341.40
HDFC FMP - 400Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.88260.33
HDFC CPO Fund - Series III - January 2015 -Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3463.71
HDFC FMP - 538Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.2175.61
HDFC FMP - 366Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5534.59
HDFC FMP - 840Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.1748.60
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Mar 2014(3)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8044.51
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1537.81
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.76225.28
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2824.59
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1549.57
HDFC FMP - 1126Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4026.28
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.72180.65
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.30298.72
HDFC FMP - 1155Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.99147.12
HDFC CPO Fund - Series II - May 2014 - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.09179.94
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6726.88
HDFC FMP - 730Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.59116.40
HDFC FMP-1846Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.15463.29
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(4)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7256.71
HDFC DAF - II - 1160Days-January 2016 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.99200.00
HDFC FMP - 1100Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.22223.35
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3082.87
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.35714.07
HDFC FMP - 384Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8357.06
HDFC FMP - 491Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0892.73
HDFC FMP - 366Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7429.82
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0044.73
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3147.80
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Dec 2015(1)(XXXV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.08124.63
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1549.57
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(3)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5188.95
HDFC FMP - 435Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.95207.83
HDFC FMP - 1175Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.59625.87
HDFC FMP - 367Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6127.80
HDFC FMP - 1125Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3881.55
HDFC CPO Fund - Series III - December 2014 -Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.45104.33
HDFC FMP - 1099Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.29154.52
HDFC FMP - 1168Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.33284.74
HDFC FMP - 377Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.72137.42
HDFC FMP - 472Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9217.04
HDFC FMP - 1919Days-January 2013(1)(XXIV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.42135.67
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1547.02
HDFC CPO Fund - Series III - October 2014 -Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.67148.15
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.34364.28
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.64150.31
HDFC FMP - 793Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.00257.58
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.42341.40
HDFC FMP - 370Days-July 2013(3)(XXVI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.4329.51
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5235.01
HDFC FMP - 1123Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.58200.60
HDFC FMP - 1135Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2877.61
HDFC FMP - 572Days-Oct 2013(1)(XXVIII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.59101.03
HDFC FMP-1143Days-July 2013(1)(XXVII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0021.77
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(2)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.62347.09
HDFC FMP - 370Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6318.28
HDFC FMP - 447Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.63104.02
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.3091.96
HDFC FMP - 367Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6039.15
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3731.10
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9333.33
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.58150.31
HDFC FMP - 747Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.19120.24
HDFC FMP-370Days-August 2013(2)(XXVI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.1550.94
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Aug 2013(4)(XXVII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.6539.62
HDFC FMP - 371Days-Jan 2014(2)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1512.41
HDFC FMP - 1116Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.56136.39
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2015(1)(XXXIV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.10312.52
HDFC AIF - Series I - Plan A - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.0661.87
HDFC FMP - 400Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.65260.33
HDFC CPO Fund - Series III - January 2015 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2363.71
HDFC FMP - 538Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.1275.61
HDFC FMP - 366Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.65125.77
HDFC FMP - 840Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1948.60
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Mar 2014(2)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8943.26
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0637.81
HDFC FMP - 370Days-June 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.57161.48
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5024.59
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4047.80
HDFC FMP - 1167Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.121148.11
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.62180.65
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.16298.72
HDFC FMP - 1155Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.32147.12
HDFC FMP - 371Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5792.57
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6726.88
HDFC FMP - 730Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.82116.40
HDFC FMP-1846Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.99463.29
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(4)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1956.71
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Sept 2013(2)(XXVII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.596.27
HDFC FMP - 1100Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.02223.35
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5582.87
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.44714.07
HDFC FMP - 384Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8357.06
HDFC FMP - 491Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2292.73
HDFC FMP - 366Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8229.82
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1044.73
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2728.11
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Dec 2015(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.32124.63
HDFC FMP - 1132Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.06493.57
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(3)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1688.95
HDFC FMP - 435Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.95207.83
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.48224.26
HDFC FMP - 367Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.72162.50
HDFC FMP - 1125Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3081.55
HDFC CPO Fund - Series III - December 2014 -Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.45104.33
HDFC CPO Fund - Series II - June 2014 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.88198.40
HDFC FMP - 1099Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.51154.52
HDFC FMP - 1168Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.32284.74
HDFC FMP - 377Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXXI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.72137.42
HDFC FMP - 472Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9217.04
HDFC FMP - 1919Days-January 2013(1)(XXIV) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.42135.67
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9647.02
HDFC CPO Fund - Series III - October 2014 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.53148.15
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.46364.28
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.64150.31
HDFC FMP - 793Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.67257.58
HDFC FMP - 1132Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.34493.57
HDFC FMP - 370Days-July 2013(3)(XXVI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.6629.51
HDFC FMP - 371Days-July 2013(1)(XXVI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.67108.12
HDFC FMP - 1123Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.58200.60
HDFC FMP - 1135Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9277.61
HDFC FMP - 554Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.25122.50
HDFC FMP-1143Days-July 2013(1)(XXVII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3821.77
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.75332.05
HDFC FMP - 370Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6318.28
HDFC FMP - 447Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.93104.02
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.1091.96
HDFC FMP - 367Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6539.15
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2831.10
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9333.33
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5024.59
HDFC FMP - 747Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.58120.24
HDFC FMP-370Days-August 2013(2)(XXVI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0050.94
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Aug 2013(4)(XXVII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0039.62
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2949.57
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.62214.16
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2015(1)(XXXIV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.23312.52
HDFC AIF - Series I - Plan A - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7861.87
HDFC FMP - 400Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.81260.33
HDFC CPO Fund - Series III - January 2015 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2363.71
HDFC FMP - 538Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2575.61
HDFC FMP - 366Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.65125.77
HDFC FMP - 840Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.6248.60
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Mar 2014(2)(XXIX)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8943.26
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0637.81
HDFC FMP - 370Days-June 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.53161.48
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0932.39
HDFC FMP - 1176Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.02244.66
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.62180.65
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.42298.72
HDFC FMP - 1155Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.09147.12
HDFC FMP - 371Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6192.57
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2526.88
HDFC FMP - 730Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.19116.40
HDFC FMP-1846Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.99463.29
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(4)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6956.71
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Sept 2013(2)(XXVII)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.326.27
HDFC FMP - 1100Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.82223.35
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4682.87
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2928.11
HDFC FMP - 384Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7657.06
HDFC FMP - 491Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6092.73
HDFC FMP - 366Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8229.82
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9244.73
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.31150.31
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Dec 2015(1)(XXXV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.08124.63
HDFC FMP - 1176Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.01244.66
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(3)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4888.95
HDFC FMP - 435Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.22207.83
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.22224.26
HDFC FMP - 367Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.72162.50
HDFC FMP - 1125Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3881.55
HDFC CPO Fund - Series III - December 2014 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.32104.33
HDFC CPO Fund - Series II - June 2014 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.88198.40
HDFC FMP - 1168Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.33284.74
HDFC FMP - 377Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.65137.42
HDFC FMP - 472Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1817.04
HDFC FMP - 1919Days-January 2013(1)(XXIV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.32135.67
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Apr 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.72196.20
HDFC CPO Fund - Series III - October 2014 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.53148.15
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0832.39
HDFC FMP - 750Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5375.25
HDFC FMP - 1132Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.91493.57
HDFC FMP - 370Days-July 2013(3)(XXVI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9329.51
HDFC FMP - 371Days-July 2013(1)(XXVI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.67108.12
HDFC FMP - 1123Days-July 2014(1)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.26200.60
HDFC FMP - 1135Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8477.61
HDFC FMP - 554Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.25122.50
HDFC FMP - 923Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.2558.86
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.75332.05
HDFC FMP - 370Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5818.28
HDFC FMP - 1095Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.29188.18
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.5991.96
HDFC FMP - 367Days-May 2014(2)(XXXI) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1739.15
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2831.10
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Dec 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0752.77
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1928.11
HDFC FMP - 747Days-June 2014(1)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.53120.24
HDFC FMP-370Days-August 2013(1)(XXVI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.7161.64
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Aug 2013(4)(XXVII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0039.62
HDFC FMP - 371Days-Feb 2014(2)(XXIX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9563.36
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-Aug 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.28214.16
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2015(1)(XXXIV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.10312.52
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2133.33
HDFC FMP - 1157Days-Feb 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.27195.86
HDFC FMP - 400Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.81260.33
HDFC FMP - 538Days-Nov 2013(1)(XXVIII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5675.61
HDFC FMP - 366Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.20125.77
HDFC FMP - 840Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0648.60
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Mar 2014(2)(XXIX)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1643.26
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2014(1)(XXXII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1837.81
HDFC FMP - 370Days-June 2014(2)(XXXI) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.54161.48
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5897.86
HDFC FMP - 1134Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.31180.65
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.16298.72
HDFC FMP - 1167Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.011148.11
HDFC FMP - 371Days-May 2014(1)(XXXI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6192.57
HDFC FMP - 447Days-Feb 2014(1)(XXIX) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.26104.02
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6726.88
HDFC FMP - 730Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.65116.40
HDFC FMP-1846Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.82463.29
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Apr 2014(4)(XXXI) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6056.71
HDFC FMP - 370Days-Sept 2013(2)(XXVII) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.556.27
HDFC FMP - 1100Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.82223.35
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Sep 2014(1)(XXXII) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4682.87
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3147.80
HDFC FMP - 384Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6557.06
HDFC FMP - 491Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0092.73
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.29518.29
HDFC FMP - 369Days-Jan 2014(1)(XXIX) (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7944.73
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Oct 2014(1)(XXXII)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2787.37
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7949.78
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9932.39
HDFC FMP - 371Days-June 2014(2)(XXXI)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5831.13
HDFC FMP - 435Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.61207.83
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXIX)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.48224.26
HDFC FMP - 367Days-Apr 2014(1)(XXXI)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.64162.50
HDFC FMP - 1176Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.12244.66
HDFC CPO Fund - Series III - December 2014 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.32104.33
HDFC CPO Fund - Series II - June 2014 - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.04198.40
HDFC Gold ETF (Exchange traded funds) -1.875.35-9.03-3.29-1.28-0.292692.88519.04
HDFC Gold ETF (Exchange traded funds) -1.875.35-9.03-3.29-1.28-0.292692.88519.04
HDFC RGESS Fund - Series 2 (D) (Tax Saving) -30.62-25.27-26.95-10.481.99NA10.0087.09
HDFC RGESS Fund - Series 2 - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) -31.68-26.36-27.92-11.451.96NA10.0087.09
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
© appuonline.com