Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:01 Aug 2014 09:03:00 AM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1006.45 [ +0.03% ]TCS 2580.05 [ -0.58% ]ICICIBANK 1471.25 [ -1.16% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Fixed Maturity Plans
Fund of funds
Gilt Funds
Debt Funds
Index Funds
Liquid Funds
Monthly Income Plans
Sectoral Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund is managed by ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company. The asset management company is a venture between Prudential Plc, one of the largest insurance and fund management companies in UK, and ICICI Bank, India's largest private sector. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
ICICI Pru Midcap Fund(G)-Direct Plan 2.7732.9259.02105.69NANA56.77525.20
ICICI Pru Midcap Fund(D)-Direct Plan 2.7832.9158.97105.64NANA22.94525.20
ICICI Pru Midcap Fund-Reg(D) 2.7232.6958.34104.1819.9619.1322.69525.20
ICICI Pru Midcap Fund-Reg(G) 2.6932.6358.36104.1819.9819.1256.17525.20
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Gift Plan 9.8496.1289.4873.4417.1318.0492.86268.68
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund(G)-Direct Plan -2.8726.3751.9867.10NANA37.281774.67
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund(D)-Direct Plan -2.8526.3251.8767.07NANA15.021774.67
ICICI Pru Tax Plan(D)-Direct Plan -0.4622.1139.0866.57NANA27.832095.14
ICICI Pru Tax Plan(G)-Direct Plan -0.4722.0839.0566.53NANA235.332095.14
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G) -2.9226.1451.4466.019.157.5436.921774.67
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund-Reg(DP) -2.9426.1251.4365.969.147.3614.871774.67
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund-Reg(D) -2.9426.1251.4365.969.147.3614.871774.67
ICICI Pru Tax Plan-Reg(DP) -0.5021.8538.5365.3218.1819.7123.812095.14
ICICI Pru Tax Plan-Reg(D) -0.5021.8538.5365.3218.1819.7123.812095.14
ICICI Pru Tax Plan-Reg(G) -0.5321.8538.4865.3018.1119.68232.722095.14
ICICI Pru R.I.G.H.T Fund(G) 2.4822.3040.7563.5122.06NA23.9767.05
ICICI Pru R.I.G.H.T Fund(D) 2.4822.2740.6763.4622.04NA19.9967.05
ICICI Pru Banking & Fin Serv Fund(D)-Direct Plan -1.4423.5353.5563.21NANA30.08425.50
ICICI Pru Banking & Fin Serv Fund(G)-Direct Plan -1.4523.5153.5563.19NANA30.68425.50
ICICI Pru Banking & Fin Serv Fund-Reg(G) -1.5323.2953.0362.0218.4219.3730.33425.50
ICICI Pru Banking & Fin Serv Fund-Reg(D) -1.5523.3252.9861.9018.5219.4825.44425.50
ICICI Pru Dynamic-Inst -1(G) 0.4716.4929.9956.9617.8618.7527.524746.85
ICICI Pru Dynamic-Inst(G) 0.4716.4929.9456.7717.66NA16.184746.85
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan(G)-Direct Plan 0.4716.4929.9956.57NANA171.554746.85
ICICI Pru Technology Fund(G)-Direct Plan 4.9315.289.2955.99NANA35.30232.38
ICICI Pru Technology Fund(D)-Direct Plan 4.9415.299.3255.94NANA35.29232.38
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan(D)-Direct Plan 0.4716.4929.9855.53NANA22.974746.85
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan-Reg(G) 0.4116.2629.5055.4916.7117.65169.764746.85
ICICI Pru Technology Fund-Reg(G) 4.8915.168.9855.0125.7726.6934.94232.38
ICICI Pru Technology Fund-Reg(D) 4.8915.148.9454.8925.7526.6829.58232.38
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan-Reg(D) 0.4116.2629.5054.4416.4417.4422.734746.85
ICICI Pru Top 200 Fund(G)-Direct Plan 0.7821.1237.3752.02NANA171.30645.10
ICICI Pru Top 200 Fund(D)-Direct Plan 0.7921.1237.4052.02NANA23.00645.10
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Eq Fund(G)-Direct Plan 3.3222.2638.3851.88NANA17.74140.18
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Eq Fund(D)-Direct Plan 3.3822.2538.4651.84NANA17.75140.18
ICICI Pru Top 200 Fund-Reg(G) 0.7220.9336.9451.1115.5914.65169.71645.10
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund(G)-Direct Plan 0.5018.0432.2451.09NANA219.03859.90
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Eq-Inst(G) 3.2922.0538.0451.0718.0615.9317.60140.18
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund(D)-Direct Plan 0.4918.0332.2651.07NANA20.49859.90
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Eq Fund-Reg(G) 3.2922.0737.9650.9918.0415.9217.59140.18
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Eq Fund(DP) 3.3122.0538.0450.9318.0315.9116.22140.18
ICICI Pru Indo Asia Eq Fund-Reg(D) 3.3122.0538.0450.9318.0315.9116.22140.18
ICICI Pru Top 200 Fund-Reg(D) 0.7520.9536.9650.6715.5014.5721.42645.10
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund-Reg(G) 0.4417.8131.7049.9817.6515.49216.72859.90
ICICI Pru Top 100 Fund-Reg(D) 0.4017.8331.6449.9417.5615.4717.45859.90
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund(G)-Direct Plan 11.9670.1460.8246.37NANA79.54901.66
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund(D)-Direct Plan 11.8370.0660.8346.36NANA24.12901.66
ICICI Pru Nifty Junior Index Fund(D)-Direct Plan -0.8919.0335.1145.58NANA14.4035.10
ICICI Pru Nifty Junior Index Fund(G)-Direct Plan -0.8919.0235.1045.56NANA14.4135.10
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund-Reg(D) 10.9569.0959.8745.3517.6317.1721.71901.66
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund-Reg(G) 11.1969.1859.8645.2917.6417.2378.60901.66
ICICI Pru Target Returns Fund(G)-Direct Plan 1.2216.3930.0244.98NANA20.6660.56
ICICI Pru Target Returns Fund(D)-Direct Plan 1.2216.3930.0844.95NANA20.6760.56
ICICI Pru Focused BlueChip Eq-Inst-I(G) 1.3518.3831.0844.8716.5917.6926.996644.61
ICICI Pru Focused BlueChip Eq Fund(D)-Direct Plan 1.3118.3431.0244.76NANA24.716644.61
ICICI Pru Focused BlueChip Eq Fund(G)-Direct Plan 1.3718.3831.0944.72NANA25.896644.61
ICICI Pru Target Returns Fund-Reg(G) 1.1916.2329.6244.1214.4913.5620.4860.56
ICICI Pru Target Returns Fund-Reg(D) 1.1816.2829.6544.1114.5313.5817.1260.56
ICICI Pru Focused BlueChip Eq Fund-Reg(DP) 1.2918.1530.5043.9115.6916.7921.226644.61
ICICI Pru Focused BlueChip Eq Fund-Reg(D) 1.2918.1530.5043.9115.6916.7921.226644.61
ICICI Pru Focused BlueChip Eq Fund-Reg(G) 1.2718.1430.5643.6015.6116.7325.596644.61
ICICI Pru Top 200 Fund-Reg(DP) 0.7520.9536.9642.0413.2613.2321.42645.10
ICICI Pru Index Fund 1.7516.4327.9336.3012.8011.3373.4881.92
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF 1.7816.0927.6435.68NANA78.685.35
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Study Plan 40.4547.0139.1230.7714.8513.4645.9042.59
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield -2-F(G) 19.8062.7152.0128.54NANA14.64140.54
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield -2-E(G) 14.5256.9649.5328.37NANA14.1393.43
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield -2-F(D) 19.8062.7151.7728.29NANA13.73140.54
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield -2-E(D) 14.5256.9649.2828.10NANA13.1493.43
ICICI Pru Very Aggressive-Reg(G) -0.016.7318.3027.329.5110.4845.624.64
ICICI Pru Very Aggressive-Reg(D) -0.016.7318.3027.329.5110.4845.624.64
ICICI Pru Moderate(G)-Direct Plan -10.0037.1535.7626.83NANA34.615.34
ICICI Pru Moderate(D)-Direct Plan -10.0037.1635.7626.83NANA34.595.34
ICICI Pru Moderate-Reg(G) -10.6536.4334.9925.9911.1811.0734.265.34
ICICI Pru Moderate-Reg(D) -10.6536.4334.9925.9911.1811.0734.265.34
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-E-60M(G)-Direct Plan 20.9329.1727.1923.74NANA12.46106.94
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-E-60M(D)-Direct Plan 20.9329.1727.1923.74NANA12.46106.94
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield -2-D(G) 13.3529.5126.6623.74NANA14.0470.67
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-G-60M(G)-Direct Plan 16.7829.2027.0723.54NANA12.3135.48
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield -2-D(D) 13.3429.5126.4323.48NANA12.4370.67
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield -2-C(G) 16.3829.0325.8123.36NANA14.7058.75
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield -2-C(D) 15.3228.6525.6023.13NANA12.4158.75
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-B-60M(G) 20.7228.6626.2622.75NANA12.3088.36
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-B-60M(D) 20.7228.6626.2622.75NANA12.3088.36
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-E(G) 12.6227.9624.9122.66NANA14.7099.17
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-E(D) 12.6127.5724.7022.42NANA12.5199.17
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield -2-A(G) 11.6226.9923.9422.20NANA14.5591.53
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-E-60M-Reg(G) 19.8927.5725.3021.97NANA12.21106.94
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-E-60M-Reg(D) 19.8927.5725.3021.97NANA12.21106.94
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield -2-A(D) 11.6226.6123.7321.96NANA12.3091.53
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-G-60M(G) 15.7027.6925.3321.86NANA12.0935.48
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-G-60M(D) 15.7027.6925.3321.86NANA12.0935.48
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-D(G) 13.2525.6523.6521.71NANA14.75114.66
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-D(D) 13.2425.6523.4321.22NANA12.11114.66
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-C(G) 8.8719.7820.1520.70NANA14.44105.67
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-C(D) 7.7919.4019.9520.47NANA12.13105.67
ICICI Pru MIP 25(G) 8.7930.8526.3819.5910.529.2226.93624.33
ICICI Pru MIP 25(HD)-Direct Plan 9.2831.5225.1519.43NANA12.21624.33
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-F-36M(D)-Direct Plan 17.4721.0820.3818.97NANA11.8948.89
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-F-36M(G)-Direct Plan 17.4721.0820.3818.97NANA11.8948.89
ICICI Pru US Bluechip Equity Fund(G)-Direct Plan 0.423.435.3318.91NANA16.60214.42
ICICI Pru US Bluechip Equity Fund(D)-Direct Plan 0.423.435.3318.91NANA16.60214.42
ICICI Pru MIP 25(HD) 8.7930.8424.6218.679.50NA11.72624.33
ICICI Pru MIP 25(QD)-Direct Plan 9.2828.2024.7318.65NANA11.95624.33
ICICI Pru MIP 25(MD)-Direct Plan 7.2229.3025.0318.39NANA13.26624.33
ICICI Pru Cautious-Reg(G) -11.5335.5929.3318.359.388.9024.622.81
ICICI Pru Cautious-Reg(D) -11.5335.5929.3318.359.388.9024.622.81
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-D-36M-Reg(G) 16.4920.0019.2818.20NANA11.66108.41
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-D-36M-Reg(D) 16.4920.0019.2818.20NANA11.66108.41
ICICI Pru US Bluechip Equity Fund(G) 0.433.345.0518.13NANA16.42214.42
ICICI Pru US Bluechip Equity Fund(D) 0.433.345.0518.13NANA16.42214.42
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-A-36M(G) 16.6520.3519.0817.90NANA11.9187.17
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-A-36M(D) 16.6520.3519.0817.90NANA11.9187.17
ICICI Pru MIP(G) 14.0529.1224.0617.579.738.4534.88349.98
ICICI Pru MIP-AEP(MD) 14.0529.1224.0617.579.738.4534.88349.98
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-C-36M(D) 15.9919.2418.4717.50NANA11.7389.97
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-C-36M(G) 15.9919.2418.4717.50NANA11.7389.97
ICICI Pru MIP 25(MD) 6.7428.6324.1717.269.088.0312.90624.33
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-F-36M(G) 16.3819.4818.5317.24NANA11.6648.89
ICICI Pru CPO Fund-III-F-36M(D) 16.3819.4818.5317.24NANA11.6648.89
ICICI Pru MIP 25(QD) 8.7826.5723.2617.029.11NA11.23624.33
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund(HD)-Direct Plan 9.3636.9323.6316.41NANA10.50670.60
ICICI Pru MIP(QD)-Direct Plan 14.5427.1722.8216.32NANA13.59349.98
ICICI Pru MIP(MD)-Direct Plan 12.4927.5322.5716.09NANA12.36349.98
ICICI Pru MIP(QD) 14.0626.5522.1915.608.547.4213.33349.98
ICICI Pru MIP(MP) 12.0026.9121.8815.367.436.7512.20349.98
ICICI Pru MIP(MD) 12.0026.9121.8815.368.387.3212.20349.98
ICICI Pru MIP(HD) 14.0529.1220.8415.348.177.2012.81349.98
ICICI Pru CPO-III-36M(G) 10.8512.6914.2814.489.62NA13.20172.73
ICICI Pru CPO-III-36M(D) 10.8512.6914.2814.489.62NA13.20172.73
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan(AD)-Direct Plan 10.9018.0717.0414.21NANA12.6272.76
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan-Reg(G) 10.8718.0417.0114.1810.99NA14.9972.76
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan-Reg(D) 10.8818.0517.0114.184.27NA11.9372.76
ICICI Pru Long Term-Prem(G) 10.8718.0416.8813.9710.74NA14.8072.76
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund(D)-Direct Plan 6.758.4814.9813.78NANA66.24192.10
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund(G)-Direct Plan 6.748.4814.9613.76NANA132.99192.10
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund-Reg(G) 6.718.3514.6513.1118.5523.37131.70192.10
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund-Reg(D) 6.718.3614.6513.1018.5523.3361.06192.10
ICICI Pru Regular Savings(G)-Direct Plan 8.4211.1212.0912.28NANA13.874550.03
ICICI Pru FMP-67-3Y-F(G)-Direct Plan 8.6511.2911.9212.15NANA11.1947.91
ICICI Pru FMP-67-3Y-F(D)-Direct Plan 8.6610.8811.7112.04NANA11.0047.91
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund(G)-Direct Plan 6.8811.9813.2011.95NANA20.102315.01
ICICI Pru FMP-67-3Y-F-Reg(G) 8.3710.9911.6111.83NANA11.1547.91
ICICI Pru FMP-67-3Y-F-Reg(D) 8.3610.5811.4011.71NANA10.9747.91
ICICI Pru FMP-63-3Y-H(G) 8.019.9410.4311.54NANA12.18272.68
ICICI Pru Equity-Arbitrage Fund(D)-Direct Plan 10.8813.7211.6911.45NANA14.13642.65
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan(G)-Direct Plan 7.9112.3912.0511.33NANA26.912785.44
ICICI Pru FMP-64-3Y-I(G) 8.909.9810.5211.33NANA11.7984.82
ICICI Pru FMP-63-3Y-H(D) 8.019.9410.2111.31NANA10.96272.68
ICICI Pru FMP-65-3Y-A(G) 8.769.7910.3411.24NANA11.5723.17
ICICI Pru FMP-64-3Y-I(D) 8.899.9810.3011.21NANA11.0384.82
ICICI Pru FMP-63-3Y-K(G) 8.2510.2810.6311.19NANA12.13221.84
ICICI Pru FMP-61-3Y-F(G) 7.269.1510.0411.12NANA12.46165.51
ICICI Pru FMP-63-3Y-G(G) 8.1110.0010.4211.10NANA12.24152.45
ICICI Pru Regular Savings(G) 7.319.9910.9411.099.01NA13.664550.03
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan-Reg(WD) 9.7414.7813.5011.088.817.1310.4972.76
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan-Ret(QD) -0.2414.1613.6111.069.01NA10.9172.76
ICICI Pru STP-Inst(G) 7.6612.1011.7511.029.448.0327.532785.44
ICICI Pru FMP-61-3Y-F(D) 7.259.149.8211.00NANA11.02165.51
ICICI Pru FMP-65-3Y-A(D) 8.769.8010.1211.00NANA10.9123.17
ICICI Pru FMP-57-3Y-B(G) 8.489.8010.4910.98NANA12.84161.71
ICICI Pru FMP-63-3Y-K(D) 8.2410.2810.4010.95NANA11.06221.84
ICICI Pru FMP-57-3Y-A(G) 8.739.7910.3310.91NANA12.97198.57
ICICI Pru FMP-63-3Y-L(G) 8.579.6210.1210.91NANA11.99124.32
ICICI Pru FMP-63-3Y-M(G) 8.439.5310.0810.84NANA11.86176.45
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan(G)-Direct Plan 7.199.9710.3510.82NANA13.421923.52
ICICI Pru FMP-64-3Y-H(G) 8.339.379.9710.81NANA11.7029.63
ICICI Pru FMP-64-3Y-K(G) 8.529.4410.0810.78NANA11.6271.68
ICICI Pru Annual Inv I(G) 8.619.359.8210.779.623.4214.13210.57
ICICI Pru FMP-57-3Y-B(D) 8.489.7910.2810.76NANA11.39161.71
ICICI Pru Annual Inv I-Ret(G) 8.619.359.8210.759.398.2917.69210.57
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(G) 6.2810.9812.0510.718.537.6119.782315.01
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond-B(G) 6.1710.8811.9410.718.627.8720.462315.01
ICICI Pru FMP-57-3Y-A(D) 8.729.7910.1110.70NANA11.07198.57
ICICI Pru FMP-64-3Y-H(D) 8.329.379.7410.69NANA10.9629.63
ICICI Pru Regular Savings(HD)-Direct Plan 8.4211.129.5610.69NANA10.904550.03
ICICI Pru FMP-63-3Y-L(D) 8.569.629.9010.67NANA11.03124.32
ICICI Pru FMP-60-3Y-E(G) 6.768.399.3110.66NANA12.62217.28
ICICI Pru FMP-63-3Y-M(D) 8.449.539.8610.65NANA10.99176.45
ICICI Pru FMP-64-3Y-K(D) 8.529.449.8610.55NANA10.9271.68
ICICI Pru Blended-B-I(G)-Direct Plan 8.0711.5110.2910.54NANA19.411004.94
ICICI Pru Annual Inv I(D) 8.619.359.8210.549.08NA11.86210.57
ICICI Pru Annual Inv I-Ret(D) 8.609.359.8210.538.867.4511.83210.57
ICICI Pru Interval Fund-VI-Annual Inv Plan C(G)-Direct Plan 7.739.459.8610.52NANA11.36205.00
ICICI Pru Interval Fund-VI-Annual Inv Plan A(G)-Direct Plan 7.759.3110.1010.51NANA11.4131.15
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan(G)-Direct Plan 8.159.269.7210.48NANA248.2110199.69
ICICI Pru MIP 5(G)-Direct Plan 6.6015.4314.3510.45NANA12.6814.82
ICICI Pru Interval Fund-VI-Annual Inv Plan A(G) 7.699.2610.0510.45NANA11.4031.15
ICICI Pru FMP-60-3Y-E(D) 6.767.979.0910.43NANA10.92217.28
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan-Reg(G) 8.059.179.6410.409.598.35247.9610199.69
ICICI Pru Equity-Arbitrage Fund(G)-Direct Plan 10.889.689.5910.38NANA18.30642.65
ICICI Pru Blended-B-I-Reg(G) 7.9111.3510.1310.388.587.5919.371004.94
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund-Prem Plus(G) 9.8114.7912.1810.388.87NA14.32670.60
ICICI Pru Interval Fund-VI-Annual Inv Plan C-Reg(G) 7.589.309.7110.38NANA11.34205.00
ICICI Pru Blended-B-I-Reg(D) 7.9111.3510.1310.387.776.8813.121004.94
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund(G)-Direct Plan 9.3714.3211.8710.34NANA14.37670.60
ICICI Pru Blended-A(G)-Direct Plan 10.959.719.7310.34NANA20.38647.23
ICICI Pru Interval Fund-VI-Annual Inv Plan D(G)-Direct Plan 7.659.509.3510.31NANA11.29174.14
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-B(G) 8.328.639.1310.281.91NA11.4546.13
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund(G)-Direct Plan 1.6012.9612.9410.28NANA17.671769.64
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-B-Ret(G) 8.318.639.1810.239.437.8416.8746.13
ICICI Pru Interval Fund-VI-Annual Inv Plan D-Reg(G) 7.549.409.2610.23NANA11.28174.14
ICICI Pru Regular Savings(QD)-Direct Plan 1.238.649.7310.22NANA10.824550.03
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv I(G) 8.458.489.2110.199.54NA14.2143.15
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(G) 7.269.6010.3510.169.17NA14.521038.28
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(HD) 6.2710.9810.9810.16NANA10.842315.01
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond-B(HD) 6.1810.8810.8610.14NANA10.772315.01
ICICI Pru Blended-B-I-Reg(DD) 7.8911.5910.5910.137.73NA10.571004.94
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund(MD)-Direct Plan 9.2414.0711.4310.11NANA10.81670.60
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv III(G) 8.629.159.4210.039.29NA14.1517.12
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv I-Ret(G) 8.458.489.1010.029.327.9617.7743.15
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-D(G)-Direct Plan 8.528.709.0810.02NANA14.2521.08
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities-Inst(G) 1.3412.7012.7010.008.757.1315.391769.64
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund(G) 1.3412.7012.6710.008.596.9617.601769.64
ICICI Pru MIP 5(G) 6.2015.2014.109.997.32NA12.5714.82
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv III-Ret(G) 8.629.169.459.979.167.6316.8817.12
ICICI Pru Equity-Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G) 10.439.239.139.919.298.0618.16642.65
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-D-Ret(G) 8.478.658.959.889.448.8418.3721.08
ICICI Pru Annual Inv IV-Ret(G) 7.639.159.779.879.147.9217.15165.24
ICICI Pru Equity-Arbitrage Fund-Reg(D) 10.439.229.129.879.318.0513.72642.65
ICICI Pru Blended-A-Reg(G) 10.499.259.269.859.398.1320.24647.23
ICICI Pru Blended-A-Reg(D) 10.499.269.279.859.398.1413.47647.23
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-A-Ret(G) 8.528.859.419.859.087.7417.0447.61
ICICI Pru Ultra ST-Prem(G) 8.259.979.759.838.85NA14.421923.52
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan-Ret(G) 6.239.009.359.818.697.5114.401923.52
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-C-Ret(G) 8.358.508.979.819.268.1617.2451.09
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan(G)-Direct Plan 8.608.809.159.80NANA195.6121158.63
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund(QD)-Direct Plan -0.376.9410.559.78NANA10.592315.01
ICICI Pru Annual Inv IV(G) 7.639.159.779.789.168.1116.08165.24
ICICI Pru Annual Inv II(G) 8.439.419.919.779.078.0617.638.07
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan-Reg(G) 8.548.749.099.759.418.12195.4621158.63
ICICI Pru Equity-Arbitrage-Inst(G) 10.429.219.019.739.398.1618.39642.65
ICICI Pru FMP-57-3Y-C(G) 6.177.748.869.71NANA12.70379.53
ICICI Pru Regular Savings(HD) 7.319.998.659.657.83NA10.544550.03
ICICI Pru Annual Inv IV-Ret(D) 7.639.159.779.658.526.9311.50165.24
ICICI Pru Annual Inv II-Ret(G) 8.439.419.809.658.887.6817.098.07
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II(G) 8.108.689.259.629.478.2615.9310.07
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(G) 8.7113.6511.199.628.407.2714.24670.60
ICICI Pru FMP-63-3Y-G(D) 8.1210.007.989.58NANA10.34152.45
ICICI Pru Annual Inv IV(D) 7.639.159.779.568.53NA11.49165.24
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(G)-Direct Plan 8.598.809.149.52NANA182.753836.84
ICICI Pru Annual Inv III(G) 7.958.839.599.529.11NA13.8224.16
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-Ret(G) 8.098.689.259.529.257.9617.5510.07
ICICI Pru Mthly Inv I-Ret(G) 8.268.328.809.518.897.5217.1312.09
ICICI Pru Mthly Inv V-A-Ret(G) 8.968.628.779.489.247.7315.6721.10
ICICI Pru Annual Inv III-Ret(G) 7.958.839.599.378.827.6617.0424.16
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan(MD)-Direct Plan 3.9410.409.779.34NANA12.042785.44
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan(FD)-Direct Plan 5.8110.4910.079.34NANA12.142785.44
ICICI Pru Flexible Income-Ret(G) 7.188.278.709.348.737.56146.8210199.69
ICICI Pru Very Cautious(D)-Direct Plan 7.3112.1711.389.30NANA19.481.00
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv IV-B(G) 8.188.679.079.289.20NA14.4515.35
ICICI Pru Annual Inv III-Ret(D) 7.958.839.599.268.266.8611.6424.16
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-F(G) 8.458.969.179.259.05NA14.3430.31
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(G) 7.269.599.759.218.62NA13.681038.28
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-F-Ret(G) 8.208.709.189.178.847.5916.4230.31
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund(DD)-Direct Plan 7.2911.259.889.15NANA10.32670.60
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund(QD)-Direct Plan 9.3712.109.889.09NANA10.30670.60
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv IV-B-Ret(G) 7.938.428.939.098.937.9315.7615.35
ICICI Pru Half Yrly Inv II(G) 8.518.328.469.089.01NA13.771.58
ICICI Pru Regular Savings(QP) 0.787.748.819.057.65NA10.284550.03
ICICI Pru Regular Savings(QD) 0.787.748.819.057.65NA10.284550.03
ICICI Pru STP-Inst(MD) 3.7410.139.479.038.036.8412.422785.44
ICICI Pru STP-Inst(FD) 5.5510.209.769.038.056.8312.462785.44
ICICI Pru Half Yrly Inv II-Ret(G) 8.518.328.468.998.757.2416.351.58
ICICI Pru Income(G)-Direct Plan 7.9418.2815.208.97NANA40.002904.45
ICICI Pru Very Cautious-Reg(G) 7.0111.8711.078.977.836.4019.391.00
ICICI Pru Very Cautious-Reg(D) 7.0111.8711.078.977.836.4019.391.00
ICICI Pru Gilt-Invest-PF-Reg(HD) 10.6418.6117.258.96NANA10.86231.23
ICICI Pru Gilt-Invest-PF-Reg 10.6418.6117.258.967.595.7124.22231.23
ICICI Pru Very Cautious(G)-Direct Plan 7.3112.1710.708.95NANA19.411.00
ICICI Pru Blended-B-I(MD)-Direct Plan 3.038.677.628.88NANA10.171004.94
ICICI Pru Blended-B-I-Reg(MD) 2.938.547.518.767.15NA10.181004.94
ICICI Pru Liquid-Inst(G) 7.617.888.238.758.597.39316.1721158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan-Ret(G) 7.617.888.238.758.437.19308.2721158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid-Inst-1(G) 7.617.888.238.758.917.78188.1321158.63
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond-C(QD) -0.426.329.558.747.51NA10.182315.01
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond-B(QD) -0.436.329.568.747.33NA10.162315.01
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(HD) 8.7110.309.458.734.83NA10.46670.60
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(QD) -0.386.399.648.737.23NA10.282315.01
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(DD) 6.8010.569.538.607.23NA10.11670.60
ICICI Pru Blended-B-I(DD)-Direct Plan 5.958.207.528.59NANA10.191004.94
ICICI Pru MIP 5(MD)-Direct Plan 4.7313.3412.288.58NANA10.3314.82
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(MD) 5.8610.249.128.567.256.3110.16670.60
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan(DD)-Direct Plan 5.347.667.988.52NANA10.111923.52
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan(WD)-Direct Plan 5.187.738.028.51NANA10.091923.52
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan(FD)-Direct Plan 4.917.747.878.51NANA10.101923.52
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan(MD)-Direct Plan 5.637.788.058.43NANA10.091923.52
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(QD) 8.7011.439.278.427.266.2210.27670.60
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan-Reg(HD) 8.548.747.038.387.386.09106.5921158.63
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan 1.0010.8410.758.34NANA11.541769.64
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund(QD)-Direct Plan 1.599.6310.538.29NANA11.111769.64
ICICI Pru MIP 5(MD) 4.4113.1312.058.216.16NA10.3014.82
ICICI Pru Mthly Inv I-Ret(D) 6.357.006.968.177.426.3810.0712.09
ICICI Pru Income-Inst(G) 7.3817.5514.398.178.046.5241.832904.45
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan(WD)-Direct Plan 6.057.207.558.12NANA105.5510199.69
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(WD)-Direct Plan 5.507.598.228.11NANA10.391038.28
ICICI Pru MIP 5(QD) 6.2010.7111.068.115.71NA10.2014.82
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan(DD)-Direct Plan 6.137.127.508.10NANA105.7410199.69
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund(MD) 0.7910.6210.538.107.345.9211.451769.64
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities-Inst(MD) 0.7910.6210.558.077.496.0810.691769.64
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-B(D)-Direct Plan 8.416.597.088.07NANA10.1546.13
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(WD) 5.357.428.058.077.79NA10.191038.28
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan-Reg(WD) 5.977.147.498.068.007.08105.5010199.69
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities-Inst(QD) 1.349.4110.338.047.065.8111.201769.64
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund(QD) 1.339.4210.328.046.905.6410.801769.64
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan-Reg(DD) 6.057.057.428.048.007.07105.7410199.69
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(DD) 5.317.357.958.017.66NA10.071038.28
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv I(D)-Direct Plan 8.546.457.187.98NANA10.1343.15
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-B(D) 8.326.527.007.987.366.1210.1546.13
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-B-Ret(D) 8.316.517.067.946.415.8010.1646.13
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan-Ret(QD) 0.957.197.487.926.86NA10.421923.52
ICICI Pru FMP-57-3Y-C(D) 6.161.515.627.91NANA10.19379.53
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-A-Ret(QD) 8.686.767.397.91NANA10.1847.61
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv I(D) 8.456.347.097.907.366.3310.1343.15
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DD)-Direct Plan 5.477.157.977.87NANA10.271038.28
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv III(D) 8.626.977.297.826.43NA10.2017.12
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv I-Ret(QD) 8.456.387.027.78NANA10.1343.15
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv I-Ret(D) 8.456.367.027.787.186.3910.1343.15
ICICI Pru Ultra ST-Prem(WD) 4.476.977.257.787.37NA10.091923.52
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv III-Ret(D) 8.626.977.377.777.076.1410.2017.12
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan-Ret(FD) 4.267.037.147.767.276.3910.051923.52
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan-Ret(WD) 4.486.987.257.757.276.3910.091923.52
ICICI Pru Income-Reg(G) 6.9317.1113.977.757.546.0039.352904.45
ICICI Pru Ultra ST-Prem(DD) 4.626.927.217.757.346.4910.041923.52
ICICI Pru Annual Inv II-Ret(D) 8.439.419.807.738.086.7411.848.07
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan-Ret(DD) 4.626.927.217.727.266.3810.041923.52
ICICI Pru Ultra ST-Prem(MD) 4.877.017.277.707.376.5110.061923.52
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(WD) 5.407.447.607.697.44NA10.321038.28
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan-Ret(MD) 4.877.027.287.677.286.3910.071923.52
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-A-Ret(D) 8.526.617.237.667.706.6410.1847.61
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan(QD)-Direct Plan 8.606.747.127.66NANA101.9221158.63
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-D(D) 8.436.536.927.667.99NA10.0921.08
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-D-Ret(D) 8.486.586.907.657.857.1410.1621.08
ICICI Pru MIP 5(HD) 6.209.1410.937.656.18NA10.0914.82
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan-Reg(QD) 8.546.707.087.637.015.89101.1621158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan(WD)-Direct Plan 6.456.867.087.56NANA100.2521158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan(MD)-Direct Plan 6.886.927.157.55NANA100.3321158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan-Reg(WD) 6.406.817.047.527.306.32100.2321158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan-Reg(MD) 6.836.887.117.515.71NA100.1721158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan(DD)-Direct Plan 6.486.777.067.49NANA100.0621158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan-Reg(DD) 6.436.727.027.457.286.37100.0621158.63
ICICI Pru Mthly Inv I(D) 6.357.016.967.447.28NA10.0712.09
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II(D) 2.056.617.017.398.62NA10.0610.07
ICICI Pru Mthly Inv V-A(D)-Direct Plan 7.066.586.677.39NANA10.0321.10
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(WD)-Direct Plan 6.446.867.087.35NANA100.443836.84
ICICI Pru Mthly Inv V-A-Ret(D) 7.036.626.647.347.216.2510.0321.10
ICICI Pru Mthly Inv V-A(D) 7.026.556.637.336.73NA10.0321.10
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-Ret(D) 2.046.607.017.319.177.6110.0910.07
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(DD)-Direct Plan 6.486.777.057.28NANA100.143836.84
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv IV-B(QD)-Direct Plan 2.426.777.167.27NANA10.0415.35
ICICI Pru Flexible Income-Ret(WD) 5.326.436.767.267.306.42100.4710199.69
ICICI Pru Flexible Income-Ret(DD) 5.396.366.737.267.306.42100.3710199.69
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(DD) 5.317.347.517.247.22NA10.051038.28
ICICI Pru Half Yrly Inv II(D) 8.494.656.567.157.60NA10.171.58
ICICI Pru Half Yrly Inv II-Ret(D) 8.504.646.557.097.376.2110.171.58
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-F(D) 2.666.987.037.097.51NA10.0030.31
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-F-Ret(QD) 2.576.787.037.03NANA10.0030.31
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-F-Ret(D) 2.576.787.047.037.236.3710.0730.31
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv IV-B-Ret(D) 2.306.496.897.007.476.7510.0415.35
ICICI Pru Liquid-Inst Plus(WD) 5.706.146.386.766.767.26118.6521158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan-Ret(WD) 5.706.146.386.766.555.60118.9021158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid-Inst(WD) 5.706.146.386.766.675.75118.5221158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan-Ret(MD) 6.086.206.446.756.565.61100.2321158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid-Inst(DD) 5.746.066.356.696.655.80118.5021158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid-Inst Plus(DD) 5.746.066.356.696.755.90118.5221158.63
ICICI Pru Liquid Plan-Ret(DD) 5.746.066.356.696.535.65118.5121158.63
ICICI Pru Income-Reg(HP) 6.9317.1112.076.316.314.9911.352904.45
ICICI Pru Income(QD)-Direct Plan 7.9513.7911.786.23NANA12.182904.45
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-C(D)-Direct Plan 8.456.507.045.63NANA10.1251.09
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-C(D) 8.366.436.975.587.87NA10.1251.09
ICICI Pru Income-Inst(QD) 7.3713.2311.165.576.464.6911.392904.45
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-C-Ret(D) 8.366.436.935.537.016.4710.1251.09
ICICI Pru Income-Reg(QD) 6.9312.8710.825.226.004.8812.032904.45
ICICI Pru Gilt-Treasury-PF-Direct Plan 7.609.760.353.70NANA19.43107.09
ICICI Pru Gilt-Treasury-PF-Reg 7.209.35-0.053.225.415.0419.30107.09
ICICI Pru Gilt-Treasury-PF-Reg(QD) 7.13-1.50-5.440.46NANA10.09107.09
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-C(G) 8.368.509.04NA2.14NA10.8751.09
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv IV-B(QD) 2.416.707.00NA7.01NA10.0415.35
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv III(D)-Direct Plan 8.717.057.36NANANA10.3917.12
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-D(G) 8.428.608.99NA0.15NA10.8521.08
ICICI Pru Mthly Inv V-A(G) 8.968.648.81NA-0.18NA10.8721.10
ICICI Pru Gold ETF -9.75-1.66-0.71-2.765.13NA2686.34149.94
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(G)-Direct Plan -11.54-28.83-13.30-3.13NANA9.9780.94
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(D)-Direct Plan -11.54-28.83-13.30-3.13NANA9.9780.94
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(G) -11.69-28.96-13.50-3.45NANA9.9180.94
ICICI Pru Regular Gold Savings Fund(D) -11.69-28.96-13.50-3.45NANA9.9180.94
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
©2014 Appuonline.com