Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:26 Apr 2017 03:04:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1407.55 [ -1.76% ]TCS 2310.05 [ -0.06% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » IDFC Mutual Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

IDFC Mutual fund is managed by IDFC Asset Management Company Private Limited. Sponsored by Infrastructure Development Finance Company Limited (IDFC), IDFC Mutual Fund was incorporated on 31st May 2008. The mutual fund came into existence after IDFC acquired Standard Chartered Mutual Fund. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by IDFC Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
IDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 8.2316.7924.2548.3023.66NA16.61198.78
IDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 8.2316.7824.2348.2523.63NA16.60198.78
IDFC Infrastructure Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 8.1216.4323.4246.1221.8712.6415.78198.78
IDFC Infrastructure Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 8.1216.4323.4246.1221.8712.6415.78198.78
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 9.1721.3914.9439.8626.58NA48.901334.88
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 9.1721.3814.9339.8526.57NA20.491334.88
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 9.0421.0114.3438.6125.5322.110.001334.88
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 9.0421.0214.3438.6125.5319.890.001334.88
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.3512.9110.1534.4419.94NA42.69852.11
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.3512.9110.1534.4419.94NA42.69852.11
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.3512.9010.1434.3619.82NA16.57852.11
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.3512.9010.1434.3619.82NA16.57852.11
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.2312.559.3532.3118.2616.770.00852.11
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.2312.559.3532.3118.2616.770.00852.11
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.2312.559.3532.3018.2616.770.00852.11
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.2312.559.3532.3018.2616.770.00852.11
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 8.8116.9713.0329.7315.24NA33.67109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 8.8116.9713.0329.7315.24NA33.54109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 8.8016.9312.9729.6115.17NA15.77109.32
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 6.2515.9311.3529.3323.25NA50.19564.99
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 6.2515.9111.3329.2623.19NA19.11564.99
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.2817.6112.1028.4114.99NA15.77109.32
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund (G) (Tax Saving) 6.1515.6010.7527.8921.6920.8648.06564.99
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund (D) (Tax Saving) 6.1515.6010.7527.8821.6920.9015.96564.99
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 8.7116.6412.2727.7113.6712.520.00109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 8.7116.6412.2727.7113.6712.520.00109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 8.7116.6412.2727.7113.6712.520.00109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 8.7116.6412.2727.7013.6712.520.00109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 8.7116.6412.2727.7013.6712.520.00109.32
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 8.7116.6412.2727.7013.6712.520.00109.32
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.1114.057.0121.4922.85NA88.575915.67
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.1214.057.0121.4922.85NA34.725915.67
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.849.395.9521.3312.16NA28.71261.34
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.849.395.9521.3312.16NA28.42261.34
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.819.295.7820.9711.94NA16.42261.34
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.819.295.7820.9711.94NA16.25261.34
IDFC Premier Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.0413.836.6020.5521.9420.540.005915.67
IDFC Premier Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.0413.826.6020.5521.9320.050.005915.67
IDFC Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.749.085.2219.4010.6212.340.00261.34
IDFC Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.749.085.2219.4010.6212.340.00261.34
IDFC Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.749.085.2219.4010.6212.300.00261.34
IDFC Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.749.085.2219.4010.6212.300.00261.34
IDFC Nifty Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.178.875.9717.6311.44NA18.7079.93
IDFC Nifty Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.178.875.9717.6311.44NA18.8579.93
IDFC Nifty Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.168.845.9217.5111.3413.1218.6379.93
IDFC Nifty Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.168.845.9217.5111.3413.1218.7879.93
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Exchange traded funds) 0.681.2712.0017.00NANA12.445498.83
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Periodic) (Debt) 0.500.984.0216.39NANA13.43575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Periodic) (Debt) 0.500.984.0216.39NANA13.43575.89
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.793.134.4314.4213.15NA20.44255.64
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.783.114.3714.2713.04NA14.25255.64
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 1.783.094.3514.2413.18NA13.88255.64
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.611.204.5814.0812.88NA29.92108.26
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.611.204.5814.0712.86NA12.87108.26
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.611.204.5814.0713.19NA12.43108.26
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.611.204.5814.07NANA13.31108.26
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.571.134.4413.66NANA13.67108.26
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (G) (Debt) 0.571.134.4413.6612.3211.1229.25108.26
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.571.134.4213.5912.2911.0912.46108.26
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-A) (Debt) 0.511.074.3813.5912.2911.0111.24108.26
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (G) (Debt) 1.752.943.9513.4812.1211.0819.69255.64
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.752.953.9513.4812.1210.8413.37255.64
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) (Debt) 1.742.933.9313.4312.0811.0613.22255.64
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.551.094.2513.4012.27NA10.97575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.551.094.2513.4012.27NA10.97575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.551.094.2413.3912.59NA11.18575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.551.094.2413.3912.27NA20.47575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.551.094.2413.3912.27NA20.47575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.551.094.2413.3912.59NA11.18575.89
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.611.284.5713.2012.09NA20.954319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.611.284.5713.2012.09NA20.954319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.601.274.5513.1612.05NA12.724319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.601.274.5513.1612.05NA12.724319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.601.274.5513.15NANA13.544319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) (Debt) 0.601.274.5513.1512.04NA10.614319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Exchange traded funds) 0.601.274.5513.15NANA13.534319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.601.274.5513.1512.04NA11.144319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.601.264.5413.1512.17NA12.444319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.601.274.5513.1512.04NA11.144319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.601.264.5413.1512.17NA12.444319.80
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.621.284.5512.9511.74NA12.111360.52
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.621.274.5512.9511.73NA41.851360.52
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.621.274.5412.9411.81NA15.311360.52
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-H) (Debt) 0.500.984.0212.778.20NA10.85575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.500.984.0212.7711.4810.7419.91575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.500.984.0212.7711.49NA11.30575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.500.933.9712.7211.4610.7110.38575.89
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.531.064.1212.2011.08NA10.954319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-H) (Debt) 0.531.074.1212.2011.07NA10.494319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.531.064.1212.1911.079.8620.154319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.531.074.1212.19NANA13.134319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) (Debt) 0.541.064.1212.1911.07NA10.694319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Equity Diversified) 0.531.074.1212.19NANA13.124319.80
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.531.014.0612.1410.989.8010.344319.80
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.490.923.9211.91NANA13.271360.52
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.490.923.9211.9110.839.6240.421360.52
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.490.923.9011.8510.809.5711.761360.52
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-HY) (Debt) 0.490.903.9011.8510.809.5711.631360.52
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-A) (Debt) 0.440.863.8611.8510.739.5611.211360.52
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) -0.83-0.302.8111.837.89NA11.55575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) -0.83-0.302.8111.837.89NA11.55575.89
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-A) (Debt) -0.75-0.282.7211.3711.26NA10.57575.89
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.641.543.6011.017.255.9610.941916.16
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.671.423.849.699.85NA28.654265.36
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.671.433.859.699.69NA10.914265.36
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-BiMonthly) (Debt) 0.671.433.849.699.31NA11.854265.36
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Exchange traded funds) 0.671.423.849.68NANA12.784265.36
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.661.413.829.639.80NA10.484265.36
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.710.923.359.63NANA11.267307.49
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.710.923.359.62NANA10.717307.49
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) 0.710.923.359.62NANA10.317307.49
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.670.823.169.25NANA11.217307.49
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-H) (Debt) 0.670.813.159.25NANA10.667307.49
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.670.823.169.25NANA10.727307.49
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.670.823.159.25NANA10.467307.49
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.624.342.829.23NANA11.85354.51
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.611.263.519.00NANA12.704265.36
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.611.263.519.009.168.600.004265.36
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Bimonthly) (Debt) 0.611.263.509.009.168.600.004265.36
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.651.293.548.999.178.570.004265.36
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.611.263.498.969.138.5810.794265.36
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Frtnly) (Debt) 0.931.583.828.969.138.580.004265.36
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.611.263.498.959.138.580.004265.36
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.631.083.408.8010.13NA23.9719.55
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.631.083.408.79NANA11.0019.55
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.631.073.408.79NANA12.7819.55
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.631.073.408.7912.18NA14.9919.55
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (G) (Debt) 0.631.063.378.689.9910.0423.8619.55
IDFC FTP - Sr.91 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.651.563.678.678.88NA12.9225.26
IDFC FTP - Sr.88 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.651.553.678.678.93NA13.0155.00
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.631.063.358.639.9710.0110.7519.55
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-M) (Debt) 0.631.063.358.6310.1410.1010.4619.55
IDFC FTP - Sr.74 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.651.543.648.638.95NA13.1859.27
IDFC FTP - Sr.77 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.651.543.648.628.93NA13.1345.27
IDFC FTP - Sr.79 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.651.533.638.618.94NA13.0836.89
IDFC FTP - Sr.90 (Div-H) (Debt) 4.795.847.638.618.94NA10.1129.96
IDFC FTP - Sr.66 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.651.553.648.608.89NA13.2231.03
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-Periodi) (Debt) 0.661.603.738.588.94NA11.111916.16
IDFC FTP - Sr.108 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.651.553.658.58NANA11.8299.82
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.661.603.738.588.94NA25.861916.16
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.661.603.728.578.99NA10.731916.16
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-W) (Debt) 0.631.063.368.579.9610.0010.1919.55
IDFC FTP - Sr.84 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.661.573.668.578.84NA13.0521.56
IDFC FTP - Sr.75 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.651.543.638.578.92NA13.1524.73
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.701.633.768.568.96NA10.141916.16
IDFC FTP - Sr.91 (G) (Debt) 0.641.533.628.568.73NA12.8725.26
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.661.593.718.549.12NA10.211916.16
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.651.593.718.549.06NA10.301916.16
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.094.322.368.52NANA10.89354.51
IDFC FTP - Sr.78 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.611.633.678.508.91NA13.1034.78
IDFC FTP - Sr.86 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.651.573.638.498.81NA13.0111.77
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.691.383.518.499.36NA34.465498.83
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.681.813.818.478.95NA12.533404.30
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.741.853.858.478.90NA10.113404.30
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (Div-Frtnly) (Debt) 0.971.673.798.459.33NA10.265498.83
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.681.813.798.458.93NA23.273404.30
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.681.823.798.448.03NA10.593404.30
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.681.373.478.429.32NA10.435498.83
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.681.813.798.418.90NA10.083404.30
IDFC FTP - Sr.70 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.641.513.568.418.81NA13.1512.08
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.681.803.768.388.89NA10.173404.30
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.641.553.628.368.748.8325.641916.16
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-Period) (Debt) 0.641.553.628.36NANA12.481916.16
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-A) (Debt) 0.611.513.598.322.793.3210.231916.16
IDFC FTP - Sr.88 (G) (Debt) 0.631.473.508.328.66NA12.9155.00
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.641.533.608.328.708.8110.321916.16
IDFC FTP - Sr.78 (G) (Debt) 0.591.573.578.328.70NA13.0234.78
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.641.543.618.318.718.8310.231916.16
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.671.583.648.318.708.8210.191916.16
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (G) (Debt) 0.671.783.718.298.779.150.003404.30
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.671.783.718.298.839.2110.683404.30
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.671.783.718.298.777.7912.493404.30
IDFC FTP - Sr.77 (G) (Debt) 0.631.463.478.278.63NA13.0245.27
IDFC FTP - Sr.74 (G) (Debt) 0.621.453.468.268.53NA13.0259.27
IDFC FTP - Sr.79 (G) (Debt) 0.621.453.478.268.53NA12.9236.89
IDFC FTP - Sr.79 (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.621.463.478.268.52NA10.1936.89
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.671.773.708.258.759.140.003404.30
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.711.813.728.248.749.130.003404.30
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.671.773.688.228.739.130.003404.30
IDFC FTP - Sr.84 (G) (Debt) 0.631.493.498.228.54NA12.9421.56
IDFC FTP - Sr.75 (G) (Debt) 0.631.463.468.228.51NA12.9924.73
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.544.152.498.20NANA10.62354.51
IDFC FTP - Sr.66 (G) (Debt) 0.621.463.468.208.47NA13.0531.03
IDFC FTP - Sr.90 (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 1.262.274.008.198.80NA10.0729.96
IDFC FTP - Sr.86 (G) (Debt) 0.631.493.478.148.44NA12.8711.77
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.544.152.428.12NANA11.49354.51
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.621.593.608.128.78NA26.301372.54
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.621.583.598.098.68NA10.101372.54
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.651.633.638.098.77NA10.101372.54
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.621.583.578.078.75NA10.241372.54
IDFC FTP - Sr.70 (G) (Debt) 0.611.433.398.068.36NA12.9812.08
IDFC FTP - Sr.70 (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.873.715.738.068.36NA10.3012.08
IDFC FTP - Sr.99 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.591.683.557.93NANA12.6315.74
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.641.243.227.89NANA12.435498.83
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.641.243.227.898.708.6133.505498.83
IDFC FTP - Sr.97 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.561.613.467.86NANA12.6813.44
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (Div-Frtnly) (Debt) 0.891.493.477.848.678.5910.345498.83
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.641.243.207.838.668.5810.225498.83
IDFC FTP - Sr.99 (G) (Debt) 0.581.663.507.82NANA12.5815.74
IDFC FTP - Sr.27 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.581.663.577.708.66NA13.7635.35
IDFC Yearly Series Interval Fund-Sr.II-Dir (G) (Debt) 0.641.693.457.648.69NA14.3035.14
IDFC FTP - Sr.93 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.511.563.347.62NANA12.7334.29
IDFC FTP - Sr.85 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.511.453.197.608.55NA12.86147.57
IDFC FTP - Sr.27 (G) (Debt) 0.571.643.527.598.53NA13.6935.35
IDFC FTP - Sr.27 (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.571.643.527.598.53NA10.1135.35
IDFC FTP - Sr.92 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.521.593.377.57NANA12.7317.30
IDFC FTP - Sr.89 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.551.543.317.558.77NA12.8960.76
IDFC FTP - Sr.90 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.551.573.327.538.76NA12.8729.96
IDFC Yearly Series Interval Fund-Sr.II (G) (Debt) 0.631.673.397.528.49NA14.2135.14
IDFC FTP - Sr.93 (G) (Debt) 0.501.533.297.51NANA12.6934.29
IDFC FTP - Sr.85 (G) (Debt) 0.501.423.147.508.43NA12.81147.57
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Periodic) (Debt) 0.571.453.307.50NANA12.311372.54
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Periodic) (Debt) 0.571.453.307.50NANA12.311372.54
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.571.453.307.508.128.2625.611372.54
IDFC FTP - Sr.108 (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.543.295.167.48NANA10.2699.82
IDFC FTP - Sr.108 (G) (Debt) 0.561.303.137.48NANA11.5999.82
IDFC FTP - Sr.92 (G) (Debt) 0.511.563.317.47NANA12.6917.30
IDFC FTP - Sr.92 (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.203.285.057.47NANA10.2517.30
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.601.473.327.468.098.2410.101372.54
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.561.443.297.468.108.2510.131372.54
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.571.443.287.458.108.2410.301372.54
IDFC FTP - Sr.97 (G) (Debt) 0.501.443.187.45NANA12.5913.44
IDFC FTP - Sr.89 (G) (Debt) 0.541.523.267.448.38NA12.7560.76
IDFC FTP - Sr.89 (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.243.235.007.438.36NA10.0160.76
IDFC FTP - Sr.90 (G) (Debt) 0.541.553.277.428.54NA12.7929.96
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.561.633.337.318.50NA1001.678869.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.561.653.347.188.15NA1984.158869.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.561.633.337.168.14NA1226.518869.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.561.623.327.138.23NA1011.968869.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.561.613.317.118.24NA1007.658869.17
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.561.473.147.108.36NA10.171041.51
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.561.473.147.108.34NA14.051041.51
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.561.473.147.108.38NA10.621041.51
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.551.613.297.088.068.541979.568869.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.551.613.297.088.068.541979.568869.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.551.613.297.088.068.541979.568869.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.551.613.297.078.068.551305.408869.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.551.613.297.078.068.551305.408869.17
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.561.463.127.068.52NA10.151041.51
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Frtly) (Debt) 0.821.733.397.068.32NA10.081041.51
IDFC Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.601.483.137.058.24NA10.051041.51
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.551.603.287.058.048.521005.158869.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.551.603.287.058.048.521005.158869.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.551.603.267.018.028.521001.778869.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.551.603.267.018.028.521001.778869.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.551.603.267.018.028.521001.778869.17
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (G) (Debt) 0.551.453.097.008.23NA13.981041.51
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-A) (Debt) 0.551.453.096.998.33NA10.171041.51
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (D) (Debt) 0.561.453.096.998.22NA10.171041.51
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.541.473.096.978.27NA10.551041.51
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.571.603.236.978.138.541001.088869.17
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.571.603.236.978.138.541001.088869.17
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.551.443.076.968.20NA10.201041.51
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.591.483.136.948.13NA10.101041.51
IDFC Banking Debt Fund (Div-Frtly) (Debt) 0.791.683.316.938.18NA10.201041.51
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.671.443.866.008.00NA10.424265.36
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-Frtnly) (Debt) 0.670.830.830.836.20NA10.154265.36
IDFC Yearly Series Interval Fund-Sr.I (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.91274.46
IDFC Yearly Series Interval Fund-Sr.I (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.00274.46
IDFC FTP - Sr.90 - Direct (Div-H) (Debt) NANANANANANA0.0029.96
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Periodic) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.031372.54
IDFC Yearly Series Interval Fund-Sr.III (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.0887.06
IDFC Nifty ETF (Exchange traded funds) 1.148.886.05NANANA92.320.85
IDFC FTP - Sr.89 (Div-H) (Debt) NANANANANANA0.0060.76
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Periodic) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.90575.89
IDFC Yearly Series Interval Fund-Sr.III (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0087.06
IDFC FTP - Sr.83 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7818.49
IDFC Yearly Series Interval Fund-Sr.III-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.1487.06
IDFC FTP - Sr.83 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8218.49
IDFC FTP - Sr.89 - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Debt) NANANANANANA0.0060.76
IDFC Equity Opportunity - Series 2 (D) (Equity Diversified) NANANANANANA11.62350.37
IDFC Equity Opportunity - Series 2 - Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) NANANANANANA11.91350.37
IDFC FTP - Sr.90 (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA0.0029.96
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.4919.55
IDFC Sensex ETF (Exchange traded funds) 0.798.475.50NANANA297.140.71
IDFC Yearly Series Interval Fund-Sr.I-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.99274.46
IDFC Yearly Series Interval Fund-Sr.I-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.00274.46
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Exchange traded funds) NANANANANANA12.841360.52
IDFC Yearly Series Interval Fund-Sr.II (D) (Debt) 0.63-5.87-4.27-0.455.62NA10.1235.14
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
© appuonline.com