Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:23 Jun 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1435.85 [ +0.22% ]TCS 2361.70 [ -1.38% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund (KMMF), managed by Kotak Mahindra Asset Management Company Limited (KMAMC), came into existence in December 1998. Situated in Mumbai, KMMF is the first mutual fund in India to launch a dedicated gilt scheme investing only in government securities. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
Kotak Banking ETF (Exchange traded funds) 5.0514.4732.8935.23NANA239.513514.27
Kotak Midcap - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.5610.0228.6333.8426.61NA76.38678.19
Kotak Midcap - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.5610.0328.6333.8426.59NA40.85678.19
Kotak PSU Bank ETF (Debt) -2.099.0117.5033.69-0.902.83353.31196.23
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.658.7727.0532.3028.65NA27.901956.14
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.658.7827.0432.2928.66NA38.141956.14
Kotak Midcap (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.429.5827.5831.6624.8324.8872.39678.19
Kotak Midcap (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.419.5827.5631.6424.8024.8638.53678.19
Kotak Opportunities - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.299.0125.6531.4920.81NA28.431569.50
Kotak Opportunities - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.289.0125.6531.4820.80NA111.971569.50
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.568.4326.1930.4126.9527.4024.801956.14
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.528.3826.1230.3526.9527.4036.291956.14
Kotak Tax Saver - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 1.427.3224.8429.7720.61NA22.28650.95
Kotak Opportunities (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.178.6524.8529.7619.3620.66107.171569.50
Kotak Opportunities (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.178.6524.8629.7619.3820.6727.051569.50
Kotak Tax Saver - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 1.427.3224.8429.7620.38NA40.99650.95
Kotak Infrastructure & Ecoc. Reform-SP-Dir(G) (Equity Diversified) 0.848.6626.6629.5119.80NA21.04281.40
Kotak Infrastructure & Ecoc. Reform-SP-Dir(D) (Equity Diversified) 0.848.6626.6629.5019.77NA21.03281.40
Kotak Select Focus Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.288.9226.3729.4221.45NA31.6411042.01
Kotak Select Focus Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.288.9226.3729.2721.40NA24.1911042.01
Kotak Select Focus Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.198.6025.6527.9320.2022.630.0011042.01
Kotak Select Focus Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.198.6025.6527.7920.1522.600.0011042.01
Kotak Tax Saver (G) (Tax Saving) 1.306.9323.8727.7518.8318.0638.68650.95
Kotak Tax Saver (D) (Tax Saving) 1.306.9223.8727.7418.8318.0619.47650.95
Kotak Infrastructure & Economic Reform-SP (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.698.1625.5127.2017.9620.4419.92281.40
Kotak Infrastructure & Economic Reform-SP (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.698.1625.5227.2017.9620.4418.72281.40
Kotak Classic Equity - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.765.6921.1123.3213.25NA44.27102.74
Kotak Classic Equity - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.765.6921.1023.3211.17NA23.49102.74
Kotak Balance - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.986.7417.9822.57NANA24.581527.08
Kotak Balance - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.986.7517.9822.5614.87NA18.111527.08
Kotak Classic Equity (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.605.1420.0221.2811.5315.8741.91102.74
Kotak Classic Equity (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.605.1420.0221.2811.4215.8022.02102.74
Kotak Balance (D) (Debt) 1.856.3617.1020.7013.1114.7116.931527.08
Kotak Balance (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.856.3417.0820.68NANA23.311527.08
Kotak 50 - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.487.6322.4219.5115.65NA215.301374.04
Kotak 50 - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.487.6322.4219.5115.69NA39.491374.04
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.339.4525.1619.48NANA12.69441.22
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.339.4525.1619.48NANA12.69441.22
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Regular (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.289.2824.8018.82NANA12.54441.22
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Regular (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.289.2824.8018.82NANA12.54441.22
Kotak Nifty ETF (Debt) 2.387.0121.3218.609.8914.63968.84507.51
Kotak Sensex ETF (Exchange traded funds) 2.757.6520.9917.988.7714.25315.0212.25
Kotak 50 (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.387.3121.6517.9514.3317.1037.361374.04
Kotak 50 (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.387.3121.6517.9514.2817.10206.021374.04
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 2.255.038.4016.5013.01NA30.17283.29
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.255.028.4016.5012.51NA14.82283.29
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 2.245.018.3816.4812.97NA13.54283.29
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 3.065.724.5115.6813.15NA63.34517.30
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 3.065.714.5115.6813.04NA61.86517.30
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (G) (Debt) 2.184.737.8915.1811.8711.580.00283.29
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.176.229.4115.1511.8611.580.00283.29
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) (Debt) 2.184.727.8715.1311.8511.560.00283.29
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan (D) (Debt) 2.985.453.9914.7411.829.4313.19517.30
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan (G) (Debt) 2.985.453.9914.5311.799.4360.56517.30
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan (G) (Debt) 2.985.453.9914.5311.759.3959.19517.30
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan (D) (Debt) 2.9712.1910.6414.4611.769.4211.79517.30
Kotak NV 20 ETF (Exchange traded funds) 1.274.7515.0413.27NANA41.882.88
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 2.484.533.4212.8611.03NA22.433083.34
Kotak Bond - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 2.484.533.4112.8611.03NA49.623083.34
Kotak Bond - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 2.484.533.4112.8611.03NA49.623083.34
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) 2.484.533.4112.8611.11NA13.433083.34
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.484.533.4112.8611.11NA13.433083.34
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-A) (Tax Saving) 2.484.533.4212.8611.03NA22.433083.34
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.683.444.3012.8410.99NA10.611078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) 1.683.444.3012.8410.99NA10.611078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.683.444.2912.8310.99NA22.181078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.683.444.2912.8310.99NA22.181078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 1.673.434.2812.7810.97NA12.891078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 1.673.434.2812.7810.97NA12.891078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-D) (Tax Saving) 1.653.464.3112.7010.94NA10.121078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-D) (Tax Saving) 1.653.464.3112.7010.94NA10.121078.47
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund - Direct (G) (Balanced) 1.663.217.0612.409.61NA17.4516.43
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Balanced) 1.673.227.0612.409.60NA12.3916.43
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Balanced) 1.663.207.0512.379.11NA12.7416.43
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.633.304.0112.2210.27NA10.821078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.633.304.0112.2210.27NA10.821078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (G) (Debt) 1.633.304.0112.2110.269.7821.571078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (G) (Debt) 1.633.304.0112.2110.269.7821.571078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 1.633.424.1312.1710.249.7610.551078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 1.633.424.1312.1710.249.7610.551078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 1.623.324.0312.0910.229.7510.041078.47
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 1.623.324.0312.0910.229.7510.041078.47
Kotak Bond - Regular (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) 2.404.292.9611.9910.178.8010.903083.34
Kotak Bond - Regular (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) 2.404.292.9611.9910.178.8010.903083.34
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.112.695.3511.98NANA11.63105.72
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.112.695.3511.98NANA11.63105.72
Kotak Bond - Regular (G) (Tax Saving) 2.404.292.9611.9110.148.7948.003083.34
Kotak Bond - Regular (Div-A) (Tax Saving) 2.404.292.9611.9110.138.7729.413083.34
Kotak Bond - Regular (Div-A) (Tax Saving) 2.404.292.9611.9110.138.7729.413083.34
Kotak Bond - Regular (G) (Tax Saving) 2.404.292.9611.9110.148.7948.003083.34
Kotak Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 1.623.458.5411.89NANA12.74743.96
Kotak Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) 1.623.458.5511.89NANA11.02743.96
Kotak Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Tax Saving) 1.623.458.5511.88NANA11.23743.96
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.102.745.4311.7810.33NA14.27390.13
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.102.745.4311.7810.33NA14.27390.13
Kotak FMP - Series 186 - 1176 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.052.565.2311.66NANA11.60234.57
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days (D) (Debt) 1.082.625.2011.64NANA11.58105.72
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days (G) (Debt) 1.082.625.2011.64NANA11.58105.72
Kotak FMP - Series 186 - 1176 Days (G) (Debt) 1.052.545.2111.61NANA11.59234.57
Kotak FMP - Series 186 - 1176 Days (D) (Debt) 1.042.545.2111.61NANA11.59234.57
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 1.032.804.3611.6011.33NA14.294256.96
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.032.794.3611.6011.24NA14.264256.96
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.032.794.3611.5511.22NA10.534256.96
Kotak FMP - Series 193 - 1098 Days (G) (Debt) 1.062.615.1811.31NANA11.27228.80
Kotak FMP - Series 193 - 1098 Days (D) (Debt) 1.062.615.1811.31NANA11.27228.80
Kotak FMP - Series 194 - 1099 Days (D) (Debt) 1.072.615.1711.31NANA11.23201.39
Kotak FMP - Series 194 - 1099 Days (G) (Debt) 1.062.605.1711.28NANA11.23201.39
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.962.594.3711.2410.94NA19.064081.25
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.962.594.3711.2310.94NA14.324081.25
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.962.584.3611.2210.79NA10.434081.25
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.962.584.3611.2210.79NA10.434081.25
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.962.584.3511.2210.91NA10.544081.25
Kotak Equity Savings Fund (G) (Tax Saving) 1.573.328.1911.09NANA12.51743.96
Kotak Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) (Tax Saving) 1.563.318.1811.08NANA11.01743.96
Kotak Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) 1.563.308.1711.07NANA10.94743.96
Kotak FMP - Series 187 - 1146 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.932.354.9010.90NANA11.43430.84
Kotak FMP - Series 183 - 1204 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.992.454.9510.86NANA11.59523.88
Kotak FMP - Series 187 - 1146 Days (G) (Debt) 0.912.274.7410.57NANA11.38430.84
Kotak FMP - Series 187 - 1146 Days (D) (Debt) 0.912.274.7410.57NANA11.38430.84
Kotak Medium Term Fund (Div-A) (Debt) 0.952.553.8910.5410.11NA10.714256.96
Kotak FMP - Series 183 - 1204 Days (D) (Debt) 0.962.374.7910.53NANA11.54523.88
Kotak Medium Term Fund (G) (Debt) 0.952.553.8910.5310.11NA13.814256.96
Kotak Medium Term Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.952.553.8810.5310.12NA10.524256.96
Kotak FMP - Series 183 - 1204 Days (G) (Debt) 0.962.374.7910.53NANA11.54523.88
Kotak FMP - Series 192 - 1100 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.012.484.5110.43NANA11.30216.39
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.992.424.7810.399.52NA13.95390.13
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.992.424.7810.399.52NA13.95390.13
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.192.654.0210.199.29NA38.061020.03
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 1.182.654.0210.199.28NA16.851020.03
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 1.182.684.0510.119.20NA10.261020.03
Kotak FMP - Series 192 - 1100 Days (G) (Debt) 0.992.404.3510.10NANA11.26216.39
Kotak FMP - Series 192 - 1100 Days (D) (Debt) 0.992.404.3510.10NANA11.26216.39
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (G) (Debt) 0.882.333.8510.099.689.4218.284081.25
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund (G) (Balanced) 1.512.806.0510.067.978.1316.5616.43
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund (Div-M) (Balanced) 1.512.806.0510.067.978.1213.8116.43
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.872.323.8410.059.619.3810.014081.25
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.862.323.8310.049.669.4110.684081.25
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.872.323.8310.049.639.3910.324081.25
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-A) (Debt) 0.882.333.8110.049.659.4010.464081.25
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund (Div-Q) (Balanced) 1.514.177.4610.037.968.1312.2716.43
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund (Div-A) (Balanced) 1.512.806.0010.017.958.1211.6416.43
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) (Debt) 1.062.383.889.949.66NA11.557828.13
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.062.383.879.939.65NA32.287828.13
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 1.152.563.849.938.98NA10.191020.03
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) (Debt) 1.162.563.839.808.989.0037.661020.03
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-A) (Debt) 1.152.563.799.768.978.9915.921020.03
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.062.373.599.609.52NA10.377828.13
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.802.184.269.479.84NA2069.886009.81
Kotak FMP - Series 191 - 1120 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.922.163.739.46NANA11.19188.46
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.892.143.619.45NANA11.3180.63
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(Div-M) (Debt) 0.902.173.959.4410.51NA1101.88585.39
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(G) (Debt) 0.912.183.989.4310.49NA2214.98585.39
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.792.174.249.429.81NA1035.336009.81
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.792.174.249.429.81NA1035.336009.81
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.792.164.229.419.83NA1199.916009.81
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.882.123.649.41NANA11.3180.63
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.792.164.229.419.83NA1199.916009.81
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.1 - Dir (G) (Debt) 0.962.205.469.40NANA11.27186.57
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.1 - Dir (D) (Debt) 0.962.205.469.40NANA11.27186.57
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.672.034.249.31NANA12.41456.47
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.672.034.239.30NANA12.41456.47
Kotak FMP - Series 185 - 1176 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.872.103.649.25NANA11.34276.77
Kotak FMP - Series 178 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.812.063.809.23NANA11.70387.29
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(G) (Debt) 0.892.123.879.2110.148.792176.62585.39
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(Div-M) (Debt) 0.882.113.869.1710.128.781048.30585.39
Kotak FMP - Series 180 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.812.103.739.15NANA11.53193.21
Kotak FMP - Series 191 - 1120 Days (G) (Debt) 0.902.093.589.14NANA11.14188.46
Kotak FMP - Series 191 - 1120 Days (D) (Debt) 0.902.093.589.14NANA11.14188.46
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(Div-Q) (Debt) 0.874.886.669.1310.09NA1048.98585.39
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.2 - Dir (D) (Debt) 0.932.225.339.13NANA11.27139.17
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.2 - Dir (G) (Debt) 0.942.235.349.13NANA11.28139.17
Kotak FMP - Series 181 - 1252 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.872.073.479.12NANA11.4752.86
Kotak FMP - Series 181 - 1252 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.872.073.479.11NANA11.4752.86
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.202.684.069.108.82NA10.711020.03
Kotak FMP - Series 176 - 1100 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.792.063.779.09NANA11.80296.31
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days (G) (Debt) 0.862.053.439.06NANA11.2580.63
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days (D) (Debt) 0.862.053.439.06NANA11.2580.63
Kotak FMP - Series 179 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.812.093.769.03NANA11.59123.02
Kotak FMP - Series 179 - 1099 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.812.093.769.03NANA11.59123.02
Kotak FMP - Series 182 - 1102 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.812.053.679.01NANA11.41161.16
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan (G) (Debt) 0.992.163.448.998.798.760.007828.13
Kotak FMP - Series 182 - 1102 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.812.053.668.98NANA11.40161.16
Kotak FMP - Series 178 - 1099 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.791.993.678.96NANA11.65387.29
Kotak FMP - Series 178 - 1099 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.791.993.678.96NANA11.65387.29
Kotak FMP - Series 108 - 733 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.782.033.768.958.74NA14.1366.72
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan (D) (Debt) 0.982.143.428.948.758.730.007828.13
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.641.944.058.92NANA12.32456.47
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.641.944.058.92NANA12.32456.47
Kotak FMP - Series 180 - 1099 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.792.033.608.88NANA11.48193.21
Kotak FMP - Series 180 - 1099 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.792.033.608.88NANA11.48193.21
Kotak FMP - Series 185 - 1176 Days (D) (Debt) 0.842.013.458.87NANA11.29276.77
Kotak FMP - Series 175 - 1100 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.782.043.748.87NANA11.86123.12
Kotak FMP - Series 185 - 1176 Days (G) (Debt) 0.821.983.478.86NANA11.29276.77
Kotak FMP - Series 145 - 390 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.731.983.738.838.81NA13.25520.50
Kotak FMP - Series 147 - 384 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.721.983.718.798.77NA13.20200.33
Kotak FMP - Series 181 - 1252 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.851.993.318.78NANA11.4152.86
Kotak FMP - Series 181 - 1252 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.851.993.318.78NANA11.4252.86
Kotak FMP - Series 176 - 1100 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.761.983.618.77NANA11.73296.31
Kotak FMP - Series 176 - 1100 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.761.983.618.77NANA11.73296.31
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.1 (G) (Debt) 0.912.055.158.76NANA11.17186.57
Kotak FMP - Series 179 - 1099 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.782.033.638.76NANA11.54123.02
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.1 (D) (Debt) 0.912.055.158.76NANA11.17186.57
Kotak FMP - Series 179 - 1099 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.782.033.638.76NANA11.54123.02
Kotak FMP - Series 146 - 388 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.701.963.688.728.76NA13.22129.46
Kotak FMP - Series 145 - 390 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.721.963.688.728.68NA13.20520.50
Kotak FMP - Series 145 - 390 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.721.963.688.728.68NA13.20520.50
Kotak FMP - Series 108 - 733 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.751.973.638.688.53NA13.9866.72
Kotak FMP - Series 108 - 733 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.751.973.638.688.52NA13.9866.72
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (G) (Debt) 0.731.993.888.659.138.752017.356009.81
Kotak FMP - Series 182 - 1102 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.781.963.498.62NANA11.35161.16
Kotak FMP - Series 182 - 1102 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.781.963.498.62NANA11.35161.16
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (Div-W) (Debt) 0.731.983.868.629.118.741015.256009.81
Kotak FMP - Series 146 - 388 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.701.933.638.618.64NA13.16129.46
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (Div-M) (Debt) 0.731.983.858.609.108.731020.116009.81
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.2 (D) (Debt) 0.892.085.048.55NANA11.18139.17
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.2 (G) (Debt) 0.892.085.048.55NANA11.18139.17
Kotak FMP - Series 147 - 384 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.701.923.598.528.51NA13.10200.33
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan - Direct (D) (Debt) 3.065.724.518.5110.63NA13.97517.30
Kotak FMP - Series 171 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.681.843.618.46NANA12.16199.16
Kotak FMP - Series 175 - 1100 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.741.943.538.44NANA11.78123.12
Kotak FMP - Series 175 - 1100 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.741.943.538.44NANA11.78123.12
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (D) (Debt) -0.151.282.548.438.538.7310.611020.03
Kotak FMP - Series 171 - 1099 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.661.763.458.13NANA12.08199.16
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.731.983.738.128.73NA26.828048.31
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.731.973.738.108.73NA10.168048.31
Kotak FMP - Series 163 - 1100 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.591.743.468.09NANA12.78107.37
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.731.943.708.068.75NA12.128048.31
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.721.993.748.068.65NA10.088048.31
Kotak FMP - Series 163 - 1100 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.571.693.367.87NANA12.71107.37
Kotak FMP - Series 163 - 1100 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.571.693.367.87NANA12.71107.37
Kotak FMP - Series 162 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.771.813.417.878.59NA12.8128.64
Kotak FMP - Series 162 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 1.072.053.567.858.39NA12.7328.64
Kotak FMP - Series 162 - 370 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 1.072.053.567.858.39NA12.7328.64
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (G) (Debt) 0.701.893.557.748.388.7126.478048.31
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.691.883.537.718.368.7010.158048.31
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.691.883.537.708.358.7010.208048.31
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.691.923.557.668.328.6610.088048.31
Kotak FMP - Series 160 - 1039 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.521.563.447.588.82NA13.0296.93
Kotak FMP - Series 105 - 370 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.561.693.447.528.49NA12.6640.00
Kotak FMP - Series 105 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.561.693.447.518.50NA13.9540.00
Kotak FMP - Series 105 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.551.663.367.468.37NA13.8940.00
Kotak FMP - Series 160 - 1039 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.571.543.567.458.45NA12.8896.93
Kotak FMP - Series 160 - 1039 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.571.543.567.458.45NA12.8896.93
Kotak FMP - Series 106 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.561.663.357.308.44NA13.9220.83
Kotak FMP - Series 106 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.551.623.277.138.33NA13.8720.83
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.3 - Dir (G) (Debt) 0.741.793.027.12NANA10.9329.86
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.581.763.457.06-2.99NA1222.8114114.00
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.581.763.457.06-2.99NA1222.8114114.00
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.551.673.347.028.06NA2709.6815106.19
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.591.763.407.018.23NA1011.6215106.19
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.561.673.336.997.98NA1022.3415106.19
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.551.663.336.998.03NA1008.6115106.19
Kotak Floater Short Term (Div-D) (Debt) 0.571.733.396.988.098.471011.6215106.19
Kotak Floater Short Term (G) (Debt) 0.551.663.326.978.018.512703.7115106.19
Kotak Liquid - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.551.663.326.967.99NA3347.0314114.00
Kotak Liquid - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.551.663.326.967.99NA3347.0314114.00
Kotak Floater Short Term (Div-W) (Debt) 0.551.653.306.947.988.501012.6715106.19
Kotak Floater Short Term (Div-M) (Debt) 0.551.653.306.937.988.491003.2815106.19
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div) (Debt) 0.551.653.316.927.96NA1005.8214114.00
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div) (Debt) 0.551.653.316.927.96NA1005.8214114.00
Kotak Liquid - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.551.653.306.907.948.453339.7014114.00
Kotak Liquid - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.551.653.306.907.948.453339.7014114.00
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.561.733.376.877.888.331222.8114114.00
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.561.733.376.877.888.331222.8114114.00
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div) (Debt) 0.541.643.286.867.908.421000.7214114.00
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div) (Debt) 0.541.643.286.867.908.421000.7214114.00
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.4 (G) (Debt) 0.711.702.946.48NANA10.6764.53
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.4 (D) (Debt) 0.711.702.946.48NANA10.6764.53
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.3 (D) (Debt) 0.691.642.716.45NANA10.8429.86
Kotak FMP - Series 116 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.561.532.936.358.22NA13.779.77
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.3 (G) (Debt) 0.661.492.676.34NANA10.8429.86
Kotak FMP - Series 116 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.561.512.886.278.14NA13.739.77
Kotak FMP - Series 113 - 1094 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.431.252.286.197.89NA13.833.59
Kotak FMP - Series 113 - 1094 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.431.252.286.197.89NA13.833.59
Kotak FMP - Series 107 - 370 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.471.332.656.117.90NA12.483.92
Kotak FMP - Series 115 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.461.352.616.048.05NA13.732.85
Kotak FMP - Series 115 - 370 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.461.352.616.048.05NA13.732.85
Kotak FMP - Series 107 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.481.362.716.007.93NA13.733.92
Kotak FMP - Series 115 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.461.322.565.977.97NA13.652.85
Kotak FMP - Series 107 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.471.332.665.967.83NA13.693.92
Kotak FMP - Series 113 - 1094 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.391.142.055.417.40NA13.593.59
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan (Div-Hy) (Debt) 0.992.163.403.40NANA11.547828.13
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Balanced) NANANANANANA0.0016.43
Kotak FMP - Series 131 - 1061 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.64457.56
Kotak FMP - Series 131 - 1061 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.31457.56
Kotak FMP - Series 107 - 370 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.903.92
Kotak FMP - Series 131 - 1061 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.40457.56
Kotak FMP - Series 113 - 1094 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.133.59
Kotak FMP - Series 160 - 1039 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8296.93
Kotak GOLD ETF (Exchange traded funds) -0.14-0.894.44-6.54-0.11-1.90261.34444.54
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
© appuonline.com