Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:23 Mar 2017 03:32:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1273.30 [ +1.08% ]TCS 2460.35 [ -0.75% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund (KMMF), managed by Kotak Mahindra Asset Management Company Limited (KMAMC), came into existence in December 1998. Situated in Mumbai, KMMF is the first mutual fund in India to launch a dedicated gilt scheme investing only in government securities. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.8516.279.5038.8537.79NA35.351310.92
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.8516.299.5238.8337.78NA25.861310.92
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.7515.868.7236.8136.0324.3933.761310.92
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.7515.868.7236.7736.0124.3824.581310.92
Kotak Midcap - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.5216.388.2133.7733.22NA70.17524.30
Kotak Midcap - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.5216.388.2133.7733.20NA37.52524.30
Kotak Midcap (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.3815.907.3331.6131.4522.1566.78524.30
Kotak Midcap (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.3615.887.3131.6031.4222.1335.55524.30
Kotak PSU Bank ETF (Debt) -2.267.780.6731.4710.520.24324.1019.71
Kotak Banking ETF (Exchange traded funds) -0.4416.093.2331.32NANA210.922727.23
Kotak Opportunities - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.5814.968.1831.2124.46NA103.481159.32
Kotak Opportunities - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.5714.968.1831.2124.47NA27.061159.32
Kotak Select Focus Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.4615.737.6230.9026.00NA29.277850.84
Kotak Select Focus Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.4515.727.5030.7525.95NA22.387850.84
Kotak Tax Saver - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 2.3715.728.0530.2125.04NA38.56515.80
Kotak Tax Saver - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 2.3715.738.0630.2125.27NA21.69515.80
Kotak Infrastructure & Ecoc. Reform-SP-Dir(G) (Equity Diversified) 2.8315.939.0729.8428.67NA19.53179.89
Kotak Infrastructure & Ecoc. Reform-SP-Dir(D) (Equity Diversified) 2.8315.939.0729.8228.64NA19.52179.89
Kotak Opportunities (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.4814.617.4929.4723.0717.9499.371159.32
Kotak Opportunities (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.4814.617.4929.4723.0817.9525.871159.32
Kotak Select Focus Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.3715.407.0129.4024.7620.3328.157850.84
Kotak Select Focus Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.3815.406.8929.2624.7120.3021.437850.84
Kotak Tax Saver (D) (Tax Saving) 2.2415.257.2128.1923.5216.1119.12515.80
Kotak Tax Saver (G) (Tax Saving) 2.2415.247.2028.1823.5216.1136.52515.80
Kotak Infrastructure & Economic Reform-SP (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.6915.418.0827.6226.7916.2118.58179.89
Kotak Infrastructure & Economic Reform-SP (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.6815.418.0827.6126.7916.2117.45179.89
Kotak Classic Equity - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.1714.486.8926.6718.06NA42.18103.11
Kotak Classic Equity - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.1614.476.8826.6615.88NA22.38103.11
Kotak Classic Equity (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.0314.046.1024.6916.2814.2421.09103.11
Kotak Classic Equity (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.0414.046.1024.6816.4014.3140.13103.11
Kotak Balance - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.0110.055.8224.1917.53NA17.40738.66
Kotak Balance - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.8610.524.4323.60NANA23.03738.66
Kotak Balance (D) (Debt) 0.899.635.0322.2815.8613.0716.34738.66
Kotak Balance (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.7410.103.6421.68NANA21.93738.66
Kotak 50 - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.9613.493.7520.3819.39NA201.331207.65
Kotak 50 - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.9613.483.7420.3719.44NA36.931207.65
Kotak 50 (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.8613.103.0518.8218.1014.8835.041207.65
Kotak 50 (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.8613.113.0518.8118.0414.88193.241207.65
Kotak Nifty ETF (Debt) 1.2813.382.1418.4112.9612.87905.41616.68
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Regular (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.6813.271.1317.46NANA11.66385.72
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.4813.931.7216.45NANA11.68385.72
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.4813.931.7216.45NANA11.68385.72
Kotak Sensex ETF (Exchange traded funds) 1.1212.401.5716.3511.5212.43292.6311.14
Kotak India Growth Fund Series I - Regular (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.4413.781.4615.85NANA11.57385.72
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.972.793.4315.7313.70NA28.80195.39
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.972.793.4315.7113.66NA13.23195.39
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (G) (Debt) 0.942.592.9314.3112.6010.8027.73195.39
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) (Debt) 0.942.582.9114.2712.5710.7812.93195.39
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.934.261.4712.6712.0610.4814.02195.39
Kotak NV 20 ETF (Exchange traded funds) -0.149.823.0412.62NANA39.981.81
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund - Direct (G) (Balanced) 0.313.423.1612.5910.28NA16.9218.45
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.471.331.8312.5812.66NA14.45195.39
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Balanced) 0.303.413.1512.5710.27NA12.0118.45
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) 0.300.293.5711.6210.56NA10.651949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.300.293.5711.6210.56NA10.651949.91
Kotak Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 0.754.923.4911.61NANA12.32712.83
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.300.273.6511.6110.52NA21.441949.91
Kotak Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) 0.754.933.4911.61NANA10.81712.83
Kotak Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Tax Saving) 0.754.933.4911.61NANA10.98712.83
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.300.273.6511.6110.52NA21.441949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.300.273.6411.5710.51NA12.731949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.300.273.6411.5710.51NA12.731949.91
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.49-2.322.1711.5412.80NA59.91575.84
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.49-2.322.1711.5412.68NA58.50575.84
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-D) (Tax Saving) 0.300.273.5811.4510.42NA9.961949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-D) (Tax Saving) 0.300.273.5811.4510.42NA9.961949.91
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.241.314.0611.0811.45NA13.873404.46
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.241.314.0611.0811.54NA13.913404.46
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.351.574.3011.0211.11NA18.583263.31
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.341.564.2811.0110.96NA10.453263.31
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.341.564.2811.0110.96NA10.453263.31
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.351.564.2911.0011.09NA10.573263.31
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.351.574.3011.00NANA13.963263.31
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.260.143.2910.969.79NA10.851949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.260.143.2910.969.79NA10.851949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.260.143.3610.959.799.5820.891949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.260.143.3610.959.799.5820.891949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.260.143.3210.829.699.569.941949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.260.143.3210.829.699.569.941949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.260.143.3310.759.729.5310.411949.91
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.260.143.3310.759.729.5310.411949.91
Kotak Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) 0.684.713.0910.74NANA10.74712.83
Kotak Equity Savings Fund (G) (Tax Saving) 0.684.713.0810.74NANA12.11712.83
Kotak Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) (Tax Saving) 0.684.713.0710.73NANA10.80712.83
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan (G) (Debt) 0.41-2.561.6610.4311.449.1156.13575.84
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan (G) (Debt) 0.41-2.561.6610.4311.489.1657.42575.84
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.630.433.1210.0711.11NA10.553404.46
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.151.293.759.969.79NA31.538205.13
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund (G) (Balanced) NA2.851.999.958.757.8816.1218.45
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund (Div-M) (Balanced) NA2.851.999.948.747.8813.4418.45
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund (Div-A) (Balanced) -0.042.811.949.908.737.8711.3418.45
Kotak Medium Term Fund (Div-A) (Debt) 0.171.093.619.8810.37NA10.443404.46
Kotak Bond - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 0.34-2.081.349.8710.87NA47.483716.64
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) (Debt) 0.061.213.639.879.76NA11.288205.13
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) 0.34-2.081.349.8710.95NA12.853716.64
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-A) (Tax Saving) 0.35-2.081.349.8710.88NA21.463716.64
Kotak Medium Term Fund (G) (Debt) 0.161.083.609.8710.37NA13.473404.46
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.34-2.081.349.8710.95NA12.853716.64
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.35-2.081.349.8710.88NA21.463716.64
Kotak Bond - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 0.34-2.081.349.8710.87NA47.483716.64
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.551.994.359.799.91NA2025.404215.89
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.541.974.319.779.91NA1199.774215.89
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.541.974.319.779.91NA1199.774215.89
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (G) (Debt) 0.271.323.789.769.899.4417.873263.31
Kotak Bond - Regular (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) 0.13-2.300.779.7510.058.5610.643716.64
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.271.323.789.749.839.4010.023263.31
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan (D) (Debt) -0.41-3.360.689.7311.208.9812.79575.84
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.263.783.759.729.879.4210.693263.31
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-A) (Debt) 0.221.273.749.729.869.4210.223263.31
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.541.984.329.729.88NA1035.224215.89
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.541.984.329.729.88NA1035.224215.89
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.271.313.769.719.849.4010.333263.31
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.141.023.419.629.66NA10.388205.13
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.291.103.819.509.15NA37.071173.78
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.291.103.819.509.15NA16.421173.78
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Balanced) -1.121.941.609.459.25NA12.5918.45
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.291.103.789.429.05NA10.271173.78
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (D) (Debt) 0.481.233.639.348.948.8910.651173.78
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.261.013.639.278.86NA10.191173.78
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(Div-M) (Debt) 0.311.674.059.2510.49NA1102.48177.96
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(G) (Debt) 0.311.684.079.2410.48NA2167.15177.96
Kotak Medium Term Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.500.422.909.1610.13NA10.553404.46
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) (Debt) 0.261.013.639.108.878.8636.721173.78
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-A) (Debt) 0.230.973.599.068.868.8615.531173.78
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(G) (Debt) 0.301.633.969.0210.098.882130.69177.96
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(Div-M) (Debt) 0.301.623.958.9810.088.871048.89177.96
Kotak Bond - Regular (Div-A) (Tax Saving) 0.27-2.290.918.9810.028.5428.203716.64
Kotak Bond - Regular (G) (Tax Saving) 0.27-2.290.918.9810.038.5646.033716.64
Kotak Bond - Regular (G) (Tax Saving) 0.27-2.290.918.9810.038.5646.033716.64
Kotak Bond - Regular (Div-A) (Tax Saving) 0.27-2.290.918.9810.028.5428.203716.64
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (G) (Debt) 0.491.813.968.969.238.951977.794215.89
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan (G) (Debt) 0.081.083.328.948.968.8130.638205.13
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (Div-W) (Debt) 0.491.803.958.939.218.941015.174215.89
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Standard Plan (Div-M) (Debt) 0.481.803.938.909.218.931020.074215.89
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan (D) (Debt) 0.081.083.308.898.928.7910.128205.13
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.491.683.668.768.92NA11.885902.96
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund (Div-Q) (Balanced) NA4.300.628.478.267.6012.1618.45
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.291.122.778.438.68NA10.751173.78
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.511.683.698.368.88NA26.295902.96
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.521.693.698.348.88NA10.165902.96
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.531.683.688.288.77NA10.085902.96
Kotak Bond - Regular (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) -0.66-3.20-0.148.039.718.3710.703716.64
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (G) (Debt) 0.481.633.528.008.568.8625.985902.96
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.481.623.507.958.548.8410.185902.96
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.481.583.507.948.538.8510.145902.96
Kotak Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.481.573.467.878.458.8010.085902.96
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.521.653.407.488.30NA2664.7612532.59
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.511.643.387.468.27NA1008.1712532.59
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.521.663.337.45-2.83NA1222.8110003.00
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.521.663.337.45-2.83NA1222.8110003.00
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.521.603.257.448.43NA1011.6212532.59
Kotak Floater Short Term - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.511.633.387.448.21NA1022.0212532.59
Kotak Floater Short Term (G) (Debt) 0.511.633.377.438.248.712659.2312532.59
Kotak Liquid - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.511.643.377.418.23NA3291.8710003.00
Kotak Liquid - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.511.643.377.418.23NA3291.8710003.00
Kotak Floater Short Term (Div-W) (Debt) 0.501.623.367.398.228.691012.3512532.59
Kotak Floater Short Term (Div-M) (Debt) 0.511.633.367.398.218.691002.8512532.59
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div) (Debt) 0.511.633.357.368.20NA1005.5110003.00
Kotak Liquid - Direct (Div) (Debt) 0.511.633.357.368.20NA1005.5110003.00
Kotak Liquid - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.511.623.347.358.188.643285.0810003.00
Kotak Liquid - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.511.623.347.358.188.643285.0810003.00
Kotak Floater Short Term (Div-D) (Debt) 0.521.623.307.338.278.661011.6212532.59
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div) (Debt) 0.501.613.327.318.158.221000.3910003.00
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div) (Debt) 0.501.613.327.318.158.221000.3910003.00
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.511.613.267.198.048.531222.8110003.00
Kotak Liquid - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.511.613.267.198.048.531222.8110003.00
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(Div-Q) (Debt) 0.293.991.196.079.07NA1048.49177.96
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.49-2.322.044.6210.28NA13.21575.84
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan (D) (Debt) 0.25-2.56-4.664.439.177.7911.35575.84
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan (Div-Hy) (Debt) 1.111.111.111.11NANA11.298205.13
Kotak FMP - Series 176 - 1100 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.50290.01
Kotak FMP - Series 132 - 546 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.95142.69
Kotak FMP - Series 163 - 1100 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.56105.00
Kotak FMP - Series 186 - 1176 Days (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.30228.11
Kotak FMP - Series 151 - 388 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.76219.10
Kotak FMP - Series 116 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.569.59
Kotak FMP - Series 160 - 1039 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.82147.32
Kotak FMP - Series 146 - 388 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.91126.64
Kotak FMP - Series 156 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.73140.69
Kotak FMP - Series 179 - 1099 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.31120.44
Kotak FMP - Series 141 - 454 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.75315.19
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.1 - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.04181.37
Kotak FMP - Series 182 - 1102 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.16157.96
Kotak FMP - Series 108 - 733 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.8565.32
Kotak FMP - Series 176 - 1100 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.50290.01
Kotak FMP - Series 132 - 546 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.95142.69
Kotak FMP - Series 162 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5228.05
Kotak FMP - Series 186 - 1176 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.31228.11
Kotak FMP - Series 150 - 1109 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.00180.46
Kotak FMP - Series 115 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.472.81
Kotak FMP - Series 159 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.67196.61
Kotak FMP - Series 146 - 388 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.96126.64
Kotak FMP - Series 156 - 370 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.73140.69
Kotak FMP - Series 187 - 1146 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.16420.81
Kotak FMP - Series 179 - 1099 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.31120.44
Kotak FMP - Series 141 - 454 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.95315.19
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.1 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.95181.37
Kotak FMP - Series 185 - 1176 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.11271.62
Kotak FMP - Series 107 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.503.85
Kotak FMP - Series 176 - 1100 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.56290.01
Kotak FMP - Series 132 - 546 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.06142.69
Kotak FMP - Series 162 - 370 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5228.05
Kotak FMP - Series 185 - 1176 Days (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.06271.62
Kotak FMP - Series 180 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.29189.17
Kotak FMP - Series 150 - 1109 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.00180.46
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.08445.08
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0779.20
Kotak FMP - Series 115 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.552.81
Kotak FMP - Series 159 - 370 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.67196.61
Kotak FMP - Series 145 - 390 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.94509.15
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.32102.80
Kotak FMP - Series 154 - 390 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.69157.85
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.3 - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7429.35
Kotak FMP - Series 179 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.35120.44
Kotak FMP - Series 140 - 1095 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.09103.81
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0379.20
Kotak FMP - Series 107 - 370 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.313.85
Kotak FMP - Series 187 - 1146 Days (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.13420.81
Kotak FMP - Series 131 - 1061 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.53452.95
Kotak FMP - Series 162 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6228.05
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.2 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.97135.35
Kotak FMP - Series 180 - 1099 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.25189.17
Kotak FMP - Series 150 - 1109 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.08180.46
Kotak FMP - Series 183 - 1204 Days (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.27511.18
Kotak FMP - Series 115 - 370 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.552.81
Kotak FMP - Series 159 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.70196.61
Kotak FMP - Series 145 - 390 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.94509.15
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.08445.08
Kotak FMP - Series 154 - 390 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.69157.85
Kotak FMP - Series 179 - 1099 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.35120.44
Kotak FMP - Series 140 - 1095 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.04103.81
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0379.20
Kotak FMP - Series 107 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.553.85
Kotak FMP - Series 187 - 1146 Days (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.13420.81
Kotak FMP - Series 131 - 1061 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.31452.95
Kotak FMP - Series 161 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5520.79
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.2 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.97135.35
Kotak FMP - Series 150 - 1109 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.08180.46
Kotak FMP - Series 183 - 1204 Days (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.27511.18
Kotak FMP - Series 113 - 1094 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.443.54
Kotak FMP - Series 158 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.67194.65
Kotak FMP - Series 145 - 390 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.99509.15
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.16445.08
Kotak FMP - Series 154 - 390 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.88157.85
Kotak FMP - Series 178 - 1099 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.42379.04
Kotak FMP - Series 140 - 1095 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.31103.81
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Balanced) NANANANANANA13.1418.45
Kotak FMP - Series 181 - 1252 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1951.99
Kotak FMP - Series 107 - 370 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.903.85
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.1 - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.04181.37
Kotak FMP - Series 131 - 1061 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.40452.95
Kotak FMP - Series 161 - 370 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5620.79
Kotak FMP - Series 149 - 386 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.72123.02
Kotak FMP - Series 113 - 1094 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.133.54
Kotak FMP - Series 158 - 370 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.67194.65
Kotak FMP - Series 143 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8423.65
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.3 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.6729.35
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.16445.08
Kotak FMP - Series 183 - 1204 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.31511.18
Kotak FMP - Series 153 - 790 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.85104.29
Kotak FMP - Series 178 - 1099 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.42379.04
Kotak FMP - Series 140 - 1095 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.26103.81
Kotak FMP - Series 181 - 1252 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1951.99
Kotak FMP - Series 106 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.6420.38
Kotak FMP - Series 175 - 1100 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.55120.52
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.62380.39
Kotak FMP - Series 161 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5720.79
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.32102.80
Kotak FMP - Series 149 - 386 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.77123.02
Kotak FMP - Series 113 - 1094 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.663.54
Kotak FMP - Series 158 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.70194.65
Kotak FMP - Series 143 - 370 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8423.65
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.29102.80
Kotak FMP - Series 185 - 1176 Days (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.06271.62
Kotak FMP - Series 153 - 790 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.85104.29
Kotak FMP - Series 178 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.46379.04
Kotak FMP - Series 136 - 376 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.95286.97
Kotak FMP - Series 181 - 1252 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2451.99
Kotak FMP - Series 106 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.6920.38
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.2 - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.04135.35
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.62380.39
Kotak FMP - Series 161 - 370 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5620.79
Kotak FMP - Series 148 - 388 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7319.54
Kotak FMP - Series 113 - 1094 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.663.54
Kotak FMP - Series 157 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6731.88
Kotak FMP - Series 143 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8723.65
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.1 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.95181.37
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.3 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.6729.35
Kotak FMP - Series 153 - 790 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.00104.29
Kotak FMP - Series 136 - 376 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.00286.97
Kotak FMP - Series 181 - 1252 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2451.99
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.29102.80
Kotak FMP - Series 105 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.6739.12
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.2 - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.04135.35
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.89380.39
Kotak FMP - Series 160 - 1039 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.69147.32
Kotak FMP - Series 148 - 388 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7719.54
Kotak FMP - Series 180 - 1099 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.25189.17
Kotak FMP - Series 157 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7031.88
Kotak FMP - Series 142 - 420 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.83298.08
Kotak FMP - Series 186 - 1176 Days (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.30228.11
Kotak FMP - Series 171 - 1099 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.87194.89
Kotak FMP - Series 182 - 1102 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.12157.96
Kotak FMP - Series 151 - 388 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.72219.10
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0779.20
Kotak FMP - Series 133 - 524 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9170.71
Kotak FMP - Series 105 - 370 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.7139.12
Kotak FMP - Series 175 - 1100 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.63120.52
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.88380.39
Kotak FMP - Series 160 - 1039 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.69147.32
Kotak FMP - Series 147 - 384 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.85195.95
Kotak FMP - Series 156 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.68140.69
Kotak FMP - Series 142 - 420 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.91298.08
Kotak FMP - Series 163 - 1100 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.49105.00
Kotak FMP - Series 171 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.94194.89
Kotak FMP - Series 182 - 1102 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.12157.96
Kotak FMP - Series 108 - 733 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.7165.32
Kotak FMP - Series 151 - 388 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.72219.10
Kotak FMP - Series 133 - 524 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0070.71
Kotak FMP - Series 163 - 1100 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.49105.00
Kotak FMP - Series 105 - 370 Days - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4439.12
Kotak FMP - Series 175 - 1100 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.55120.52
Kotak FMP - Series 116 - 370 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.539.59
Kotak FMP - Series 160 - 1039 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.82147.32
Kotak FMP - Series 147 - 384 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.94195.95
Kotak FMP - Series 156 - 370 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.68140.69
Kotak FMP - Series 141 - 454 Days - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.79315.19
Kotak FMP - Series 182 - 1102 Days - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.17157.96
Kotak FMP - Series 108 - 733 Days - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.7165.32
Kotak GOLD ETF (Exchange traded funds) -1.885.37-9.11-3.35-1.27-0.31263.68461.77
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
© appuonline.com