Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:17 Apr 2014 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 959.10 [ +1.89% ]TCS 2222.90 [ +1.21% ]ICICIBANK 1262.85 [ +3.30% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Fixed Maturity Plans
Fund of funds
Gilt Funds
Debt Funds
Index Funds
Liquid Funds
Monthly Income Plans
Sectoral Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Reliance Mutual Fund

Reliance Mutual Fund

Reliance Mutual Fund (RMF) is managed by Reliance Capital Asset Management Limited (RCAM), a subsidiary of Reliance Capital Limited which holds 93.37% stake in the AMC. The mutual fund is a part of the Reliance - Anil Dhirubhai Ambani Group. Reliance Mutual Fund was registered 0n June 30, 1995 and was known as Reliance Capital Mutual Fund until 11th March 2004. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by Reliance Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
Reliance Small Cap Fund(D)-Direct Plan 11.7915.2244.3546.42NANA12.73428.37
Reliance Small Cap Fund(G)-Direct Plan 11.8015.2144.3446.41NANA13.91428.37
Reliance Small Cap Fund(G) 11.7114.9643.7845.4011.34NA13.80428.37
Reliance Small Cap Fund(D) 11.7114.9743.7845.4011.34NA12.62428.37
Reliance Small Cap Fund(B) 11.7114.9643.7845.4011.34NA13.80428.37
Reliance Long Term Equity Fund(G)-Direct Plan 13.9912.6732.6532.09NANA20.04796.46
Reliance Long Term Equity Fund(D)-Direct Plan 13.9812.6632.6132.07NANA15.37796.46
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(D)-Direct Plan 10.1918.7835.0131.89NANA16.912208.33
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(G)-Direct Plan 10.1918.7635.0231.85NANA29.092208.33
Reliance Long Term Equity Fund(G) 13.9212.4832.2231.287.8819.6219.87796.46
Reliance Long Term Equity Fund(D) 13.9212.4832.2231.287.8719.6213.98796.46
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(G) 10.1118.5434.5731.0510.4121.6028.862208.33
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(D) 10.1118.5434.5631.0510.4121.6015.192208.33
Reliance Pharma Fund(D)-Direct Plan 2.264.8319.2430.39NANA55.41817.09
Reliance Pharma Fund(G) 2.194.5918.7729.2916.2033.8687.88817.09
Reliance Pharma Fund(D) 2.194.5918.7729.2916.1533.8250.35817.09
Reliance Pharma Fund(B) 2.194.5918.7729.2916.2033.8687.88817.09
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(QD)-Direct Plan 3.707.3410.7621.62NANA11.203.65
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(HD)-Direct Plan 3.707.3410.7621.62NANA11.203.65
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(G)-Direct Plan 3.707.3410.7621.62NANA11.203.65
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(AD)-Direct Plan 3.707.3410.7621.62NANA11.203.65
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(D)-Direct Plan 5.6110.3125.2621.42NANA28.385573.30
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(QD) 3.667.2310.5721.235.87NA11.153.65
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(HD) 3.667.2310.5721.235.87NA11.153.65
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(G) 3.667.2310.5721.235.87NA11.153.65
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(B) 3.667.2310.5721.235.82NA11.153.65
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(AD) 3.667.2310.5721.235.87NA11.153.65
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund-Inst(D) 5.5410.1424.9420.6711.5027.3637.265573.30
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund-Inst(G) 5.5410.1424.9420.6611.50-2.7213.195573.30
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(G) 5.5210.0924.8220.4311.2826.9049.865573.30
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(D) 5.5210.0924.8120.4311.2826.9025.085573.30
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(B) 5.5210.0924.8220.4311.2826.9049.865573.30
Reliance Growth Fund(D)-Direct Plan 7.949.6719.6920.40NANA53.684123.77
Reliance Growth Fund(B) 8.129.7419.6119.914.1517.5887.784123.77
Reliance Vision Fund(D)-Direct Plan 6.6513.0624.4419.89NANA35.182561.15
Reliance Growth Fund-Inst(G) 7.889.5319.4419.874.2417.73535.054123.77
Reliance Growth Fund-Inst(D) 7.889.5319.4419.874.2617.74420.344123.77
Reliance Vision Fund(G)-Direct Plan 6.6513.0624.3619.85NANA298.132561.15
Reliance Top 200 Fund-Inst(B) 4.9010.9519.4819.847.4716.6316.76784.79
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(QD)-Direct Plan 4.188.2412.0219.77NANA11.2828.96
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(G)-Direct Plan 4.188.2412.0219.77NANA11.2828.96
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(AD)-Direct Plan 4.188.2412.0219.77NANA11.2828.96
Reliance Growth Fund(D) 7.869.4719.3219.644.0817.5347.244123.77
Reliance Growth Fund(G) 7.869.4819.3219.634.0617.52527.844123.77
Reliance Top 200 Fund(B) 4.8810.8919.3719.617.2616.3916.37784.79
Reliance Top 200 Fund(G) 4.8810.8919.3719.617.2616.3916.37784.79
Reliance Top 200 Fund(D) 4.8810.9019.3719.617.2516.3912.34784.79
Reliance Vision Fund-Inst(D) 6.6513.0924.3519.603.2014.92223.422561.15
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(G)-Direct Plan 57.2938.1035.7519.45NANA28.74548.82
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(D)-Direct Plan 57.2938.0935.7519.45NANA15.37548.82
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(QD) 4.158.1511.8319.405.91NA11.2428.96
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(G) 4.158.1511.8319.405.91NA11.2428.96
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(B) 4.158.1511.8319.405.90NA11.2428.96
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(AD) 4.158.1511.8319.405.91NA11.2428.96
Reliance Vision Fund-Inst(G) 6.6112.9424.1019.343.1114.86298.052561.15
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(G)-Direct Plan 3.847.3812.9919.29NANA16.2139.22
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(D)-Direct Plan 3.847.3812.9519.27NANA13.2439.22
Reliance Vision Fund(G) 6.5912.8823.9819.112.9114.60296.012561.15
Reliance Vision Fund(D) 6.5912.8823.9719.102.9114.6134.852561.15
Reliance Vision Fund(B) 6.5912.8823.9819.092.9714.6549.812561.15
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(G) 3.787.2112.6118.534.5116.0416.0839.22
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(B) 3.787.2112.6118.534.5116.0416.0839.22
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(D) 3.787.2012.6018.524.5416.0712.0139.22
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(D) 56.4837.3434.9518.518.2918.1213.63548.82
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(G) 56.4837.3334.9618.508.2818.1128.43548.82
Reliance ELSS Fund-I(G) 7.1310.2422.3218.457.5618.9318.44109.35
Reliance ELSS Fund-I(D) 7.1310.2422.3218.457.5618.9318.44109.35
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(G)-Direct Plan 6.688.9218.8017.99NANA35.392221.63
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(D)-Direct Plan 6.688.9218.8017.86NANA21.742221.63
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(G) 6.618.7318.4217.094.0118.1735.052221.63
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(D) 6.618.7318.4217.094.0018.1518.792221.63
Reliance Diver Power Sector Fund(D)-Direct Plan 13.4918.9231.0116.31NANA26.581740.94
Reliance Diver Power Sector Fund(G) 13.4018.7130.5615.52-8.434.2756.531740.94
Reliance Diver Power Sector Fund(B) 13.4018.7130.5615.52-8.434.2756.531740.94
Reliance Diver Power Sector Fund(D) 13.4018.7130.5515.51-8.424.2826.341740.94
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(D)-Direct Plan 3.247.4112.0915.08NANA22.7579.95
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(G)-Direct Plan 3.237.4012.0915.07NANA49.3679.95
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-B(G) 40.0630.9516.4714.62NANA12.57417.31
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-B(D) 40.0630.9516.4714.62NANA12.57417.31
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-A(G) 39.5830.3116.6814.61NANA12.49187.12
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-A(D) 39.5830.3116.6814.61NANA12.49187.12
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(G) 3.187.2411.7514.386.6319.5049.0079.95
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(D) 3.187.2411.7514.386.5319.4320.9679.95
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(B) 3.187.2411.7514.386.6319.5049.0079.95
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-C(G) 37.0129.9115.8514.29NANA12.91186.71
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-C(D) 37.0129.9115.8514.29NANA12.91186.71
Reliance Gold Savings Fund(D)-Direct Plan -22.11-3.04-7.8112.96NANA13.481631.40
Reliance Gold Savings Fund(G)-Direct Plan -22.11-3.04-7.8112.89NANA13.481631.40
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-III-A(G)-Direct Plan 29.2324.5511.3312.66NANA11.67107.05
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-III-A(D)-Direct Plan 29.2324.5511.3312.66NANA11.67107.05
Reliance Gold Savings Fund(G) -22.46-3.43-8.2012.499.29NA13.421631.40
Reliance Gold Savings Fund(D) -22.46-3.43-8.2012.499.29NA13.421631.40
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(D)-Direct Plan 3.725.4512.5612.48NANA21.2285.92
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(G)-Direct Plan 3.715.4112.5212.45NANA40.1585.92
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-D(G) 31.2624.8313.3012.43NANA12.33217.82
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-D(D) 31.2624.8313.3012.43NANA12.33217.82
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-E(G) 31.7225.2913.3212.37NANA12.27130.09
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-E(D) 31.7225.2913.3212.37NANA12.27130.09
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(D) 3.655.2912.2211.8014.1020.3718.6385.92
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(G) 3.655.3012.2011.7814.0620.3439.7385.92
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(B) 3.655.3012.2011.7814.0620.3439.7385.92
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-III-A(G) 28.2023.4910.2711.54NANA11.54107.05
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-III-A(D) 28.2023.4910.2711.54NANA11.54107.05
Reliance Banking Fund(D)-Direct Plan 8.7516.6827.9711.42NANA40.571491.11
Reliance Banking Fund(B) 8.6916.4827.5610.722.9722.64120.041491.11
Reliance Banking Fund(G) 8.6916.4827.5610.722.9722.64120.041491.11
Reliance Banking Fund(D) 8.6916.4827.5510.712.9022.5835.921491.11
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-II(G) 10.069.539.409.929.488.0517.57347.53
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II(G)-Direct Plan 9.369.008.699.82NANA17.35137.57
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II(G) 9.318.978.659.769.137.7417.34137.57
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III(G) 10.609.379.319.619.518.1717.50106.92
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III-Inst(G) 10.609.379.319.619.718.2717.63106.92
Reliance Inv-Mthly-I(G) 9.809.048.939.539.037.6417.29162.90
Reliance Money Manager Fund(G) 10.509.339.309.479.488.071764.745778.44
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(G)-Direct Plan 9.979.279.439.46NANA3141.698599.36
Reliance Liquidity(G)-Direct Plan 9.779.229.379.45NANA1942.413362.32
Reliance Liquidity(B)-Direct Plan 9.779.219.379.45NANA1142.183362.32
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(G) 9.929.229.369.389.387.843138.608599.36
Reliance Liquidity(G) 9.729.169.309.379.377.871940.453362.32
Reliance Liquidity(B) 9.729.169.309.37NANA1141.103362.32
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-1-J(G) 15.1012.5213.959.34NANA12.9980.75
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-1-J(D) 15.1012.5213.959.34NANA12.9980.75
Reliance Arbitrage Advantage Fund(G)-Direct Plan 8.807.427.799.32NANA13.70205.47
Reliance Arbitrage Advantage Fund(D)-Direct Plan 8.817.437.799.31NANA11.58205.47
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-1-K(G) 17.3213.5414.209.30NANA13.02127.45
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-1-K(D) 17.3213.5414.209.30NANA13.02127.45
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-1-L(G) 16.5812.5913.609.27NANA12.7837.23
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-1-L(D) 16.5812.5913.609.27NANA12.7837.23
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-3(G)-Direct Plan 11.3711.1710.399.25NANA11.14243.89
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-3(G) 11.3111.1010.329.18NANA11.13243.89
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-I(G) 9.289.199.509.179.097.8317.61297.24
Reliance Liquid-Cash(G)-Direct Plan 10.279.359.119.12NANA2073.482679.27
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(G) 10.229.048.999.099.087.721726.115778.44
Reliance Money Manager-Ret (B) 10.229.048.999.099.097.721286.235778.44
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-4(G)-Direct Plan 11.369.939.778.97NANA11.08279.28
Reliance Arbitrage Advantage Fund(D) 8.297.037.328.969.37NA11.37205.47
Reliance Arbitrage Advantage Fund(G) 8.307.007.318.959.36NA13.64205.47
Reliance FHF-XXI-29(G) 11.209.909.628.94NANA12.4498.83
Reliance FHF-XXI-29(D) 11.209.909.628.94NANA12.4498.83
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-4(G) 11.219.849.708.90NANA11.07279.28
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(G)-Direct Plan 10.8410.169.678.89NANA11.121281.68
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-1(G)-Direct Plan 10.449.709.478.84NANA11.111415.74
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(G) 10.7910.109.618.83NANA11.111281.68
Reliance Medium Term(G)-Direct Plan 10.989.649.288.82NANA26.691474.64
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-1(G) 10.409.659.428.79NANA11.101415.74
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-H(G) 24.1015.1216.178.74NANA11.7290.71
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-H(D) 24.1015.1216.178.74NANA11.7290.71
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Debt Plan(G)-Direct Plan 12.319.829.528.73NANA17.374196.64
Reliance Liquid-Cash(G) 9.528.728.588.648.927.032062.422679.27
Reliance FHF-XXIII-2(G)-Direct Plan 8.178.479.058.63NANA11.08286.17
Reliance FHF-XXIII-1(G)-Direct Plan 8.518.539.068.61NANA11.08243.63
Reliance FHF-XXII-39(G)-Direct Plan 8.478.859.268.61NANA11.11140.36
Reliance FHF-XXII-39(D)-Direct Plan 8.478.859.268.61NANA11.11140.36
Reliance FHF-XXIII-2(G) 8.118.429.008.58NANA11.07286.17
Reliance FHF-XXIII-1(G) 8.488.489.018.56NANA11.08243.63
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-5(G)-Direct Plan 8.938.739.128.54NANA10.9653.32
Reliance FHF-XXII-37(G) 9.158.909.158.54NANA11.14120.05
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-G(D) 25.1716.5116.768.51NANA12.08173.19
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-G(G) 25.1716.5116.768.51NANA12.08173.19
Reliance FHF-XXII-21(G) 10.769.649.518.50NANA11.59161.29
Reliance FHF-XXII-21(D) 10.769.649.518.50NANA11.59161.29
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-5(G) 8.888.689.068.49NANA10.9553.32
Reliance FHF-XXII-26(G) 10.799.619.458.48NANA11.51160.51
Reliance FHF-XXII-26(D) 10.799.619.458.48NANA11.51160.51
Reliance Medium Term(G) 10.669.328.948.479.127.8326.571474.64
Reliance Medium Term(B) 10.679.328.948.479.127.8418.981474.64
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(G) 9.128.398.478.458.667.333016.978599.36
Reliance FHF-XXII-39(G) 8.298.679.078.42NANA11.09140.36
Reliance FHF-XXII-39(D) 8.298.679.078.42NANA11.09140.36
Reliance FHF-XXII-38(G) 7.708.228.868.32NANA11.09113.78
Reliance FRF ST(G)-Direct Plan 11.089.519.428.26NANA20.211498.86
Reliance FHF-XXII-33(G) 10.079.009.018.26NANA11.19311.22
Reliance FHF-XXII-33(D) 10.079.009.018.26NANA11.19311.22
Reliance FHF-XXI-30(G) 10.799.329.478.25NANA12.12110.33
Reliance FHF-XXI-30(D) 10.799.329.478.25NANA12.12110.33
Reliance Inv-Annual-I(G) 10.909.589.448.17NA1.4112.98299.68
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-II-Inst(D) 10.058.357.618.158.256.9710.21347.53
Reliance Inv-Annual-I-Ret(G) 10.909.589.448.159.107.8317.50299.68
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Debt Plan-Inst(G) 11.509.008.708.119.28NA17.594196.64
Reliance FHF-XXI-26(G) 7.818.308.708.07NANA11.88169.23
Reliance FHF-XXI-26(D) 7.818.308.708.07NANA11.88169.23
Reliance FHF-XXII-29(G) 10.549.349.178.04NANA11.2828.07
Reliance FHF-XXII-29(D) 10.549.349.178.04NANA11.2828.07
Reliance FHF-XXII-22(G) 10.349.098.977.99NANA11.4633.70
Reliance FHF-XXII-22(D) 10.349.098.977.99NANA11.4633.70
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-II(D) 10.057.517.197.938.066.9310.21347.53
Reliance FHF-XXII-28(G) 10.339.188.947.92NANA11.2523.48
Reliance FHF-XXII-28(D) 10.339.188.947.92NANA11.2523.48
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Debt Plan(G) 11.268.778.477.898.887.5617.204196.64
Reliance FHF-XXII-34(G) 11.089.009.487.85NANA11.1528.43
Reliance FHF-XXII-34(D) 11.089.009.487.85NANA11.1528.43
Reliance STF(G)-Direct Plan 11.298.929.117.79NANA23.833159.19
Reliance MIP(G)-Direct Plan 25.4414.7314.777.78NANA27.572422.68
Reliance FRF ST(G) 10.548.998.897.708.917.7020.071498.86
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II(D)-Direct Plan 7.366.946.727.69NANA10.03137.57
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II-Inst(D) 7.336.926.697.647.786.6710.03137.57
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II(D) 7.336.926.697.647.696.6010.03137.57
Reliance FHF-XXII-23(D) 10.588.939.257.55NANA11.4758.22
Reliance FHF-XXII-23(G) 10.588.939.257.55NANA11.4758.22
Reliance Money Manager Fund(MD) 8.887.437.227.538.066.921017.935778.44
Reliance Money Manager Fund(DD) 8.197.267.227.478.036.901001.485778.44
Reliance Money Manager Fund(WD) 8.137.267.217.428.016.901002.445778.44
Reliance Inv-Mthly-I-Inst(D) 6.377.047.017.417.436.5010.01162.90
Reliance Inv-Mthly-I(D) 6.377.047.017.417.326.3510.01162.90
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III(D) 10.607.317.137.398.006.9110.12106.92
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III-Inst(D) 10.617.327.137.388.167.0810.13106.92
Reliance Liquidity(WD)-Direct Plan 7.817.307.267.35NANA1001.893362.32
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(QD)-Direct Plan 4.347.317.327.34NANA1014.248599.36
Reliance Liquidity(DD)-Direct Plan 7.617.167.267.32NANA1000.513362.32
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(WD)-Direct Plan 7.967.357.307.31NANA1532.618599.36
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(DD)-Direct Plan 7.767.217.317.30NANA1528.748599.36
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(QD) 4.347.277.287.29NANA1011.308599.36
Reliance Liquidity(MD)-Direct Plan 7.957.257.277.29NANA1007.963362.32
Reliance Liquidity(QD) 4.187.227.237.28NANA1011.183362.32
Reliance Medium Term(MD)-Direct Plan 9.278.077.407.26NANA10.701474.64
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(WD) 7.917.307.257.257.306.101532.588599.36
Reliance Liquidity(MD) 7.927.217.217.25NA-3.281007.753362.32
Reliance Liquidity(WD) 7.777.267.217.246.445.641001.883362.32
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(MD) 8.647.216.987.237.726.631018.565778.44
Reliance Liquidity(DD) 7.577.137.217.237.286.121000.513362.32
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(MD) 8.127.277.267.225.214.931596.938599.36
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(DD) 7.727.127.237.227.286.091528.748599.36
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-I(D) 4.147.237.437.137.666.6510.05297.24
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-I-Inst(D) 4.147.237.437.137.796.8010.05297.24
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(DD) 8.017.056.987.127.686.601001.345778.44
Reliance Medium Term(QD)-Direct Plan 6.297.847.367.12NANA11.231474.64
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(WD) 7.917.046.977.127.686.581003.505778.44
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(QD) 5.537.256.997.117.696.611034.235778.44
Reliance STF(G) 10.718.348.487.118.687.4723.653159.19
Reliance Liquid-Cash(QD)-Direct Plan 4.927.487.147.10NANA1018.552679.27
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-3(D) 11.313.166.307.10NANA10.17243.89
Reliance Liquid-Cash(WD)-Direct Plan 8.197.417.067.05NANA1093.332679.27
Reliance Liquid-Cash(MD)-Direct Plan 8.327.427.097.03NANA1011.012679.27
Reliance Liquid-Cash(DD)-Direct Plan 8.007.277.067.03NANA1114.152679.27
Reliance MIP(G) 24.5213.8413.896.987.819.8127.302422.68
Reliance Medium Term(MD) 9.017.817.136.967.876.8010.651474.64
Reliance Medium Term(WD)-Direct Plan 8.457.517.206.95NANA17.111474.64
Reliance Medium Term(DD)-Direct Plan 8.557.497.196.93NANA17.101474.64
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-1(D)-Direct Plan 10.442.295.726.90NANA10.211415.74
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-4(D)-Direct Plan 11.362.005.766.89NANA10.12279.28
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(D)-Direct Plan 10.842.505.796.88NANA10.191281.68
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-1(D) 10.392.295.706.86NANA10.211415.74
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(D) 10.782.505.776.84NANA10.191281.68
Reliance Medium Term(QD) 6.157.597.096.847.896.8211.171474.64
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-4(D) 11.211.955.716.83NANA10.12279.28
Reliance Liquid-Cash(QD) 4.476.966.716.727.16NA1012.102679.27
Reliance Liquid-Cash(DD) 7.416.786.666.696.945.481114.152679.27
Reliance Liquid-Cash(WD) 7.596.906.666.686.945.481093.202679.27
Reliance Medium Term(WD) 8.217.276.956.677.746.6917.111474.64
Reliance Medium Term(DD) 8.307.246.946.667.716.6817.101474.64
Reliance Liquid-Cash(MD) 7.726.906.686.666.93NA1007.782679.27
Reliance FRF ST(MD)-Direct Plan 9.197.897.556.63NANA10.421498.86
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(QD) 4.116.646.596.576.935.831225.348599.36
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(DD) 7.106.536.586.556.745.701524.288599.36
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(WD) 7.286.656.576.556.755.711035.588599.36
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(MD) 7.486.636.586.516.735.731336.878599.36
Reliance FRF ST(WD)-Direct Plan 8.547.417.326.40NANA10.091498.86
Reliance MIP(MD)-Direct Plan 23.7512.8912.906.39NANA11.452422.68
Reliance FRF ST(DD)-Direct Plan 8.627.397.316.37NANA10.071498.86
Reliance FHF-XXIII-2(D)-Direct Plan -15.78-0.434.576.30NANA10.00286.17
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Debt Plan-Inst(D) 7.437.456.926.288.23NA12.824196.64
Reliance FHF-XXIII-1(D)-Direct Plan -14.84-0.404.546.27NANA10.00243.63
Reliance FHF-XXIII-2(D) -15.70-0.434.546.26NANA10.00286.17
Reliance FHF-XXIII-1(D) -14.76-0.414.516.23NANA10.00243.63
Reliance FHF-XXII-24(G) 9.128.167.946.17NANA11.4060.11
Reliance FHF-XXII-24(D) 9.128.167.946.17NANA11.4060.11
Reliance FRF ST(MD) 8.737.467.136.167.666.5610.311498.86
Reliance FRF ST(QD) 6.057.276.946.127.63NA10.291498.86
Reliance FHF-XXII-37(D) -16.12-0.504.436.08NANA10.00120.05
Reliance FRF ST(WD) 8.127.006.926.087.586.5110.091498.86
Reliance FRF ST(DD) 8.216.996.906.067.586.4910.071498.86
Reliance Inv-Annual-I-Ret(D) 10.909.589.446.037.746.6610.71299.68
Reliance Inv-Annual-I(D) 10.919.589.445.98NA2.4410.71299.68
Reliance FHF-XXII-38(D) -16.47-0.774.345.97NANA10.00113.78
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-II(D)-Direct Plan 10.117.557.255.90NANA10.20347.53
Reliance FHF-XXII-32(G) 8.857.868.005.87NANA11.0022.91
Reliance FHF-XXII-32(D) 8.857.868.005.87NANA11.0022.91
Reliance MIP(QD)-Direct Plan 20.9112.9812.825.85NANA11.602422.68
Reliance STF(MD)-Direct Plan 9.076.746.975.80NANA10.773159.19
Reliance FHF-XXII-30(D) 9.027.927.935.79NANA11.1139.37
Reliance FHF-XXII-30(G) 9.027.927.935.79NANA11.1139.37
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III(D)-Direct Plan 11.027.517.285.66NANA10.12106.92
Reliance STF(QD) 6.886.876.865.577.526.4513.973159.19
Reliance MIP(MD) 22.9512.1412.145.406.668.4310.982422.68
Reliance STF(MD) 8.596.276.475.217.375.8810.693159.19
Reliance MIP(QD) 20.3112.2412.085.196.568.2611.532422.68
Reliance Dynamic Bond(G)-Direct Plan 11.905.536.834.12NANA16.645205.61
Reliance Dynamic Bond(G) 11.214.846.123.408.726.8916.505205.61
Reliance Dynamic Bond(D)-Direct Plan 0.881.364.733.06NANA14.725205.61
Reliance Dynamic Bond(QD)-Direct Plan 9.644.676.402.79NANA10.235205.61
Reliance Dynamic Bond(D) 1.711.254.312.507.726.3013.415205.61
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan 11.805.327.012.39NANA15.35358.78
Reliance Dynamic Bond(QD) 7.753.535.472.20NANA10.315205.61
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan 11.805.347.022.10NANA10.70358.78
Reliance Gilt Securities-PF-Inst-Auto(G) 10.694.226.001.697.635.4215.28358.78
Reliance Gilt Securities-Inst(G) 10.694.226.001.697.635.4215.28358.78
Reliance Income(G)-Direct Plan 11.203.715.191.64NANA40.173323.71
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G) 10.594.125.901.597.525.3115.21358.78
Reliance Gilt Securities-PF-DMDO(D) 10.594.125.901.597.525.3115.21358.78
Reliance Gilt Securities-PF-ACAPO(G) 10.594.125.901.597.525.3115.21358.78
Reliance Gilt Securities-PF-AARO(AD) 10.604.125.911.597.531.6612.75358.78
Reliance Income(AD)-Direct Plan 7.032.164.411.25NANA13.473323.71
Reliance Income(MD)-Direct Plan 11.203.715.191.19NANA10.643323.71
Reliance Income(G) 10.703.214.681.107.025.6839.663323.71
Reliance Income(B) 10.703.214.681.107.035.6811.693323.71
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD) 10.594.125.900.896.574.609.95358.78
Reliance Income(AD) 7.732.094.120.836.164.9212.343323.71
Reliance Income(HD) 6.791.733.940.746.134.9312.163323.71
Reliance Income(MD) 10.703.204.670.486.114.9210.203323.71
Reliance Income(QD)-Direct Plan 8.142.564.550.13NANA13.333323.71
Reliance Income(QD) 7.872.154.13-0.325.844.7713.053323.71
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III(G)-Direct Plan 11.019.569.48-33.48NANA10.62106.92
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
©2014 Appuonline.com