Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:16 Sep 2014 10:12:00 AM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 999.95 [ -0.28% ]TCS 2549.95 [ -0.33% ]ICICIBANK 1550.60 [ -0.18% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Fixed Maturity Plans
Fund of funds
Gilt Funds
Debt Funds
Index Funds
Liquid Funds
Monthly Income Plans
Sectoral Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Reliance Mutual Fund

Reliance Mutual Fund

Reliance Mutual Fund (RMF) is managed by Reliance Capital Asset Management Limited (RCAM), a subsidiary of Reliance Capital Limited which holds 93.37% stake in the AMC. The mutual fund is a part of the Reliance - Anil Dhirubhai Ambani Group. Reliance Mutual Fund was registered 0n June 30, 1995 and was known as Reliance Capital Mutual Fund until 11th March 2004. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by Reliance Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
Reliance Small Cap Fund(D)-Direct Plan 18.9728.6683.05152.13NANA20.85951.90
Reliance Small Cap Fund(G)-Direct Plan 18.9628.6583.05152.09NANA22.78951.90
Reliance Small Cap Fund(D) 18.8828.3682.26150.0935.18NA20.59951.90
Reliance Small Cap Fund(B) 18.8828.3582.24150.0535.18NA22.51951.90
Reliance Small Cap Fund(G) 18.8828.3582.24150.0535.18NA22.51951.90
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(D)-Direct Plan 12.5919.7565.11109.30NANA24.942988.08
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(G)-Direct Plan 12.6019.7465.10109.25NANA43.592988.08
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(G) 12.5219.5164.49107.8730.0521.9643.122988.08
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(D) 12.5219.5064.46107.8330.0521.9622.292988.08
Reliance Long Term Equity Fund(G)-Direct Plan 13.4223.1971.43105.91NANA30.131555.84
Reliance Long Term Equity Fund(D)-Direct Plan 13.3022.8070.87105.18NANA23.041555.84
Reliance Long Term Equity Fund(D) 13.2922.8570.68104.3527.0819.9720.951555.84
Reliance Long Term Equity Fund(G) 13.2922.8670.65104.3127.0819.9629.771555.84
Reliance Diver Power Sector Fund(D)-Direct Plan 6.792.3951.9579.49NANA35.592221.63
Reliance Diver Power Sector Fund(G) 6.722.2051.3878.218.470.7975.462221.63
Reliance Diver Power Sector Fund(D) 6.722.2051.3778.218.480.8035.162221.63
Reliance Diver Power Sector Fund(B) 6.722.2051.3878.218.470.7975.462221.63
Reliance Vision Fund(D)-Direct Plan 8.4213.5445.8077.16NANA48.093063.11
Reliance Vision Fund(G)-Direct Plan 8.4213.5345.8177.05NANA407.573063.11
Reliance Vision Fund-Inst(D) 8.3513.3545.4976.5518.5912.64304.803063.11
Reliance Vision Fund(B) 8.3513.3545.4276.0118.2712.3967.953063.11
Reliance Vision Fund(G) 8.3513.3545.3375.9218.2612.34403.593063.11
Reliance Vision Fund(D) 8.3513.3545.3275.9118.2612.3447.523063.11
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(D)-Direct Plan 11.7214.1143.9874.44NANA38.708105.34
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund-Inst(G) 11.6713.9343.5273.5026.37-6.0717.948105.34
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund-Inst(D) 11.6713.9343.5273.5026.3722.7350.678105.34
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(G) 11.6513.8743.3873.1526.1222.5067.758105.34
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(B) 11.6513.8743.3873.1526.1222.5067.758105.34
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(D) 11.6513.8743.3873.1426.1222.5034.078105.34
Reliance Banking Fund(D)-Direct Plan 6.866.2342.3572.49NANA53.101820.29
Reliance Banking Fund(B) 6.796.0341.8471.3520.6417.52156.651820.29
Reliance Banking Fund(G) 6.796.0341.8471.3520.6417.52156.651820.29
Reliance Banking Fund(D) 6.796.0341.8371.3220.5317.4646.871820.29
Reliance Growth Fund(D)-Direct Plan 11.9113.1647.9470.75NANA73.584897.85
Reliance Growth Fund(B) 11.8412.9647.7470.0220.7613.62119.954897.85
Reliance Growth Fund-Inst(D) 11.8613.0247.5469.9520.8813.79574.844897.85
Reliance Growth Fund(G) 11.8412.9647.3969.6220.6513.57721.274897.85
Reliance Growth Fund(D) 11.8412.9647.3969.6120.6713.5864.554897.85
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(G)-Direct Plan 10.5012.6544.7767.56NANA48.032481.53
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(D)-Direct Plan 10.4912.6444.7267.49NANA29.492481.53
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(G) 10.4212.4344.2266.3920.4713.8447.422481.53
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(D) 10.4212.4344.2266.3920.4713.8525.422481.53
Reliance Pharma Fund(D)-Direct Plan 16.9632.5240.2264.52NANA75.98970.14
Reliance Pharma Fund(G) 16.8732.2739.6863.2530.0829.55120.12970.14
Reliance Pharma Fund(D) 16.8732.2639.6763.2530.0529.5268.83970.14
Reliance Pharma Fund(B) 16.8732.2739.6863.2530.0829.55120.12970.14
Reliance Top 200 Fund-Inst(B) 8.9811.7438.7762.9623.2514.4422.18914.38
Reliance Top 200 Fund(D) 8.9611.6838.6462.6523.0114.2016.31914.38
Reliance Top 200 Fund(G) 8.9611.6838.6362.6423.0114.2121.64914.38
Reliance Top 200 Fund(B) 8.9611.6838.6362.6423.0114.2121.64914.38
Reliance ELSS Fund-I(D) 9.4612.2140.2162.5322.8916.6924.13122.47
Reliance ELSS Fund-I(G) 9.4612.2140.2162.5322.8916.6924.13122.47
Reliance Vision Fund-Inst(G) 3.2124.4443.2057.3111.3412.82376.573063.11
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(D)-Direct Plan 72.3149.7170.7457.03NANA19.83667.09
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(G)-Direct Plan 72.3249.7670.5156.91NANA37.03667.09
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(D) 71.3548.6969.3355.6720.9515.5717.49667.09
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(G) 71.3648.6969.3355.6420.9415.5536.50667.09
Reliance Growth Fund-Inst(G) 2.3624.1536.8454.7913.5214.10672.784897.85
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(D)-Direct Plan 6.799.7231.1747.62NANA28.9091.03
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(G)-Direct Plan 6.799.7231.1747.61NANA62.7191.03
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(G) 6.739.5430.7746.7321.0014.1362.1091.03
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(D) 6.739.5530.7746.7320.8914.0626.5691.03
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(B) 6.739.5430.7746.7321.0014.1362.1091.03
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(D)-Direct Plan 7.944.6827.5346.63NANA26.1087.21
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(G)-Direct Plan 7.944.6827.5546.61NANA49.3887.21
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(D) 7.864.4727.0945.7125.1015.8622.8487.21
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(B) 7.884.4927.0945.6825.0615.8348.7287.21
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(G) 7.884.4927.0945.6825.0615.8348.7287.21
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(G)-Direct Plan 2.826.6126.8741.89NANA19.8040.80
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(D)-Direct Plan 2.826.6125.4140.20NANA15.9940.80
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(G) 2.766.4324.9939.3317.1111.7719.3740.80
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(B) 2.766.4324.9939.3317.1211.7719.3740.80
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(D) 2.766.4325.0039.3217.1311.7914.4640.80
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(QD)-Direct Plan 3.237.0624.5938.36NANA13.4934.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(G)-Direct Plan 3.237.0624.5938.36NANA13.4934.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(AD)-Direct Plan 3.237.0624.5938.36NANA13.4934.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(QD) 3.206.9824.3737.9317.29NA13.4234.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(G) 3.206.9824.3737.9317.29NA13.4234.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(B) 3.206.9824.3737.9317.29NA13.4234.35
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(AD) 3.206.9824.3737.9317.29NA13.4234.35
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(QD)-Direct Plan 2.775.8522.5435.38NANA13.233.32
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(HD)-Direct Plan 2.775.8522.5435.38NANA13.233.32
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(G)-Direct Plan 2.775.8522.5435.38NANA13.233.32
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(AD)-Direct Plan 2.775.8522.5435.38NANA13.233.32
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(QD) 2.765.8222.3735.0317.08NA13.173.32
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(HD) 2.765.8222.3735.0317.08NA13.173.32
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(G) 2.765.8222.3735.0317.08NA13.173.32
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(B) 2.765.8222.3735.0317.08NA13.173.32
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(AD) 2.765.8222.3735.0317.08NA13.173.32
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-C(G) 38.3425.7645.0027.51NANA15.33220.63
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-C(D) 38.3425.7645.0027.51NANA15.33220.63
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-B(G) 34.9623.6343.2426.30NANA14.77489.28
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-B(D) 34.9623.6343.2426.30NANA14.77489.28
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-A(G) 34.4823.4642.5126.10NANA14.64218.89
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-A(D) 34.4823.4642.5126.10NANA14.64218.89
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-G(G) 28.6617.0426.1022.03NANA13.37189.36
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-G(D) 28.6617.0426.1022.03NANA13.37189.36
Reliance MIP(G)-Direct Plan 33.8818.0827.7421.54NANA30.712219.23
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-H(G) 28.6015.7924.6921.38NANA12.8998.58
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-H(D) 28.6015.7924.6921.38NANA12.8998.58
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-E(G) 29.8119.7835.8620.90NANA14.08148.83
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-E(D) 29.8119.7835.8620.90NANA14.08148.83
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-D(G) 29.2919.3935.0820.68NANA14.11248.50
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-D(D) 29.2919.3935.0820.68NANA14.11248.50
Reliance MIP(G) 32.9517.0826.6820.5111.419.8230.302219.23
Reliance MIP(MD)-Direct Plan 32.4516.4425.8419.47NANA12.372219.23
Reliance MIP(QD)-Direct Plan 33.8816.2025.7819.38NANA12.662219.23
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-III-A(G)-Direct Plan 31.0120.5435.8719.30NANA13.43122.05
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-III-A(D)-Direct Plan 31.0120.5435.8719.30NANA13.43122.05
Reliance MIP(MD) 31.6215.5524.9018.5810.118.4611.832219.23
Reliance MIP(QD) 32.9415.3324.8618.5210.058.4912.542219.23
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-III-A(D) 29.9819.4834.6918.11NANA13.22122.05
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-III-A(G) 29.9819.4834.6918.11NANA13.22122.05
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Debt Plan(G)-Direct Plan 11.208.8911.8911.64NANA18.214763.78
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan 14.267.1514.5711.20NANA16.31334.65
Reliance STF(G)-Direct Plan 9.927.3610.9811.15NANA24.893732.17
Reliance FHF-XXII-34(G) 10.107.6910.2310.97NANA11.6129.58
Reliance FHF-XXII-34(D) 10.107.6910.2310.97NANA11.6129.58
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-3(G)-Direct Plan 9.238.469.7810.94NANA11.57253.27
Reliance FHF-XXI-29(G) 9.258.449.8610.89NANA12.93102.70
Reliance FHF-XXI-29(D) 9.258.449.8610.89NANA12.93102.70
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-3(G) 9.178.419.7310.87NANA11.56253.27
Reliance FHF-XXII-24(G) 10.577.1210.6410.85NANA11.9162.59
Reliance FHF-XXII-24(D) 10.577.1210.6410.85NANA11.9162.59
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Debt Plan-Inst(G) 10.468.1411.0710.829.568.6618.384763.78
Reliance FHF-XXII-30(G) 11.497.0410.6210.76NANA11.6140.99
Reliance FHF-XXII-30(D) 11.497.0410.6210.76NANA11.6140.99
Reliance FRF ST(G)-Direct Plan 9.048.629.8410.72NANA21.001318.68
Reliance FHF-XXI-30(G) 8.757.829.3910.66NANA12.57114.46
Reliance FHF-XXI-30(D) 8.757.829.3910.66NANA12.57114.46
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-4(G)-Direct Plan 9.118.379.6810.61NANA11.50289.73
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Debt Plan(G) 10.237.9010.8310.579.198.1817.964763.78
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-4(G) 8.968.219.5310.49NANA11.48289.73
Reliance STF(G) 9.346.7810.3810.499.067.8924.653732.17
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan 13.434.8113.0610.44NANA11.00334.65
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(G)-Direct Plan 9.418.479.6410.41NANA11.5522.25
Reliance FHF-XXII-32(G) 10.756.7610.4210.41NANA11.4923.84
Reliance FHF-XXII-32(D) 10.756.7610.4210.41NANA11.4923.84
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(G) 9.378.429.5910.35NANA11.5422.25
Reliance FHF-XXII-23(G) 8.907.679.6910.34NANA11.9260.49
Reliance FHF-XXII-23(D) 8.907.679.6910.34NANA11.9260.49
Reliance FHF-XXII-29(G) 8.718.339.4810.34NANA11.7129.13
Reliance FHF-XXII-29(D) 8.718.339.4810.34NANA11.7129.13
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-5(G)-Direct Plan 9.048.229.1710.29NANA11.3755.31
Reliance Medium Term(G)-Direct Plan 8.848.219.4610.29NANA27.682001.78
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-1(G)-Direct Plan 9.388.479.5710.26NANA11.541469.16
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-5(G) 8.998.179.1210.23NANA11.3655.31
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-1(G) 9.338.429.5210.21NANA11.531469.16
Reliance Gilt Securities-PF-Inst-Auto(G) 13.146.0413.4010.158.816.7016.16334.65
Reliance Gilt Securities-Inst(G) 13.146.0413.4010.158.816.7016.16334.65
Reliance FRF ST(G) 8.427.969.1810.108.918.0020.801318.68
Reliance FHF-XXII-26(G) 5.946.978.8110.06NANA11.91166.19
Reliance FHF-XXII-26(D) 5.946.978.8110.06NANA11.91166.19
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G) 13.055.9413.3010.048.706.5916.08334.65
Reliance Gilt Securities-PF-DMDO(D) 13.055.9413.3010.048.706.5916.08334.65
Reliance Gilt Securities-PF-ACAPO(G) 13.055.9413.3010.048.706.5916.08334.65
Reliance Gilt Securities-PF-AARO(AD) 13.045.9413.3010.048.702.9013.48334.65
Reliance FHF-XXII-28(D) 8.338.159.179.99NANA11.6624.34
Reliance FHF-XXII-28(G) 8.338.159.179.99NANA11.6624.34
Reliance Medium Term(G) 8.427.799.089.919.098.1327.522001.78
Reliance Medium Term(B) 8.427.799.089.919.098.1319.662001.78
Reliance Inv-Annual-I-Ret(G) 8.597.738.599.918.938.1018.08151.40
Reliance Inv-Annual-I(G) 8.597.738.599.919.131.6313.41151.40
Reliance FHF-XXII-21(G) 7.226.568.459.82NANA11.9680.98
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III(G)-Direct Plan 8.188.499.229.68NANA11.0048.22
Reliance Money Manager Fund(G) 8.328.159.029.679.428.351827.5810120.22
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-II(G) 8.988.929.399.679.478.4018.23116.85
Reliance FHF-XXII-22(G) 5.826.748.469.63NANA11.8434.85
Reliance FHF-XXII-22(D) 5.826.748.469.63NANA11.8434.85
Reliance Dynamic Bond(G)-Direct Plan 11.254.2911.429.62NANA17.414078.81
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(G)-Direct Plan 8.608.659.099.53NANA3256.3522842.11
Reliance Liquidity(G)-Direct Plan 8.608.619.049.49NANA2013.146608.68
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III(G) 8.118.448.999.499.388.4618.1148.22
Reliance Liquidity(B)-Direct Plan 8.608.619.049.49NANA1183.776608.68
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(G) 8.558.609.049.479.398.173252.4922842.11
Reliance Liquidity(G) 8.558.568.999.439.378.202010.706608.68
Reliance Liquidity(B) 8.558.568.999.43NANA1182.416608.68
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-I(G) 7.988.699.019.409.138.1618.2524.83
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(G) 8.077.908.759.369.047.981785.6610120.22
Reliance Money Manager-Ret (B) 8.077.908.759.369.047.991330.6010120.22
Reliance Liquid-Cash(G)-Direct Plan 8.788.649.219.33NANA2149.803038.05
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD) 12.413.8111.949.337.605.7810.21334.65
Reliance Inv-Mthly-I(G) 8.188.398.779.089.077.9917.9053.96
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II(G)-Direct Plan 8.218.358.708.99NANA17.9644.29
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II(G) 8.158.308.648.949.138.0617.9544.29
Reliance STF(QD) 9.354.108.258.907.736.8214.113732.17
Reliance Dynamic Bond(G) 10.633.6710.748.898.907.7017.214078.81
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-3(D) 9.178.419.738.77NANA10.56253.27
Reliance Liquid-Cash(G) 8.037.888.448.698.827.572131.843038.05
Reliance STF(MD)-Direct Plan 8.905.999.038.68NANA10.883732.17
Reliance Arbitrage Advantage Fund(D)-Direct Plan 5.367.378.228.59NANA11.96604.80
Reliance Arbitrage Advantage Fund(G)-Direct Plan 5.237.318.198.57NANA14.15604.80
Reliance Medium Term(QD)-Direct Plan 8.846.287.568.57NANA11.392001.78
Reliance FRF ST(MD)-Direct Plan 7.806.967.838.55NANA10.441318.68
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(G) 7.647.708.168.548.577.593115.5122842.11
Reliance FRF ST(QD) 8.415.917.268.517.55NA10.421318.68
Reliance Dynamic Bond(D)-Direct Plan 11.254.299.308.51NANA15.404078.81
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-4(D)-Direct Plan 9.118.369.688.50NANA10.50289.73
Reliance Dynamic Bond(QD)-Direct Plan 11.250.999.248.48NANA10.304078.81
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-4(D) 8.968.219.538.41NANA10.50289.73
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(D)-Direct Plan 9.418.469.648.38NANA10.5822.25
Reliance FRF ST(WD)-Direct Plan 7.276.767.648.35NANA10.101318.68
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(D) 9.378.429.588.34NANA10.5822.25
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-1(D)-Direct Plan 9.388.489.578.30NANA10.611469.16
Reliance Medium Term(QD) 8.435.937.258.277.797.0511.322001.78
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-1(D) 9.338.429.528.26NANA10.601469.16
Reliance Income(G)-Direct Plan 12.203.7710.808.25NANA41.931782.90
Reliance FRF ST(DD)-Direct Plan 6.406.487.518.25NANA10.071318.68
Reliance Medium Term(MD)-Direct Plan 7.616.567.538.22NANA10.722001.78
Reliance STF(MD) 8.425.518.548.157.646.2610.803732.17
Reliance Arbitrage Advantage Fund(D) 4.976.907.728.109.32NA11.72604.80
Reliance Arbitrage Advantage Fund(G) 4.736.827.688.079.31NA14.06604.80
Reliance FRF ST(MD) 7.286.417.308.057.556.8110.331318.68
Reliance Inv-Annual-I(D) 8.597.735.088.047.370.6510.21151.40
Reliance Inv-Annual-I-Ret(D) 8.597.735.068.037.216.7810.21151.40
Reliance Medium Term(WD)-Direct Plan 7.126.457.357.95NANA17.122001.78
Reliance Medium Term(MD) 7.266.207.257.947.747.0010.672001.78
Reliance Dynamic Bond(D) 10.643.678.927.947.907.1114.004078.81
Reliance FRF ST(WD) 6.776.257.137.937.466.7410.091318.68
Reliance Medium Term(DD)-Direct Plan 6.196.157.217.87NANA17.102001.78
Reliance FRF ST(DD) 5.965.987.017.857.436.7110.071318.68
Reliance Income(AD)-Direct Plan 12.213.7810.017.84NANA14.061782.90
Reliance Income(G) 11.703.2610.277.707.496.4441.311782.90
Reliance Income(B) 11.703.2610.277.707.516.4512.171782.90
Reliance Dynamic Bond(QD) 10.640.528.417.68NANA10.374078.81
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-II-Inst(D) 8.986.967.337.678.057.1510.13116.85
Reliance Medium Term(WD) 6.806.127.057.677.606.8817.122001.78
Reliance Medium Term(DD) 5.905.836.927.587.576.8617.102001.78
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-II(D)-Direct Plan 9.037.007.377.53NANA10.11116.85
Reliance Money Manager Fund(WD) 6.716.407.017.477.847.071003.2110120.22
Reliance Money Manager Fund(MD) 6.766.347.057.477.887.091015.9210120.22
Reliance Income(MD)-Direct Plan 12.201.849.307.47NANA10.741782.90
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III(D)-Direct Plan 2.956.697.147.45NANA10.0148.22
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-II(D) 8.986.967.337.457.897.1210.12116.85
Reliance Income(AD) 11.703.269.707.416.635.6812.851782.90
Reliance Money Manager Fund(DD) 5.876.116.887.407.817.051001.4010120.22
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(QD)-Direct Plan 8.606.597.077.39NANA1027.0822842.11
Reliance Liquidity(DD)-Direct Plan 6.486.627.097.37NANA1000.516608.68
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(WD)-Direct Plan 6.526.757.087.36NANA1531.3822842.11
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(QD) 8.556.557.037.34NANA1024.0022842.11
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(QD) 8.075.886.817.347.556.801045.1710120.22
Reliance Liquidity(WD)-Direct Plan 6.526.727.047.33NANA1001.066608.68
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(DD)-Direct Plan 6.486.657.017.33NANA1528.7422842.11
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-I(D) 7.986.777.047.327.616.9210.1924.83
Reliance Income(HD) 11.693.269.527.326.605.6912.661782.90
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-I-Inst(D) 7.986.777.047.317.717.0510.1924.83
Reliance Liquidity(MD)-Direct Plan 6.786.727.057.31NANA1006.666608.68
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III(D) 2.936.656.977.307.717.0610.0248.22
Reliance Liquidity(QD) 8.556.536.997.30NANA1023.966608.68
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III-Inst(D) 2.906.646.977.307.847.2110.0248.22
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(MD) 6.736.707.057.285.205.111594.6122842.11
Reliance Liquidity(WD) 6.486.687.007.286.425.871001.066608.68
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(DD) 6.456.606.967.277.276.331528.7422842.11
Reliance Liquidity(DD) 6.446.586.937.267.266.361000.516608.68
Reliance Liquidity(MD) 6.746.687.017.264.86-3.141006.546608.68
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III-Inst(G) NANA4.757.258.798.1717.8848.22
Reliance Liquid-Cash(QD)-Direct Plan 8.786.547.217.24NANA1031.173038.05
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(WD) 6.526.206.827.247.526.751004.2410120.22
Reliance Liquid-Cash(DD)-Direct Plan 6.626.647.227.24NANA1114.153038.05
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(WD) 6.486.706.897.237.256.331531.3822842.11
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(MD) 6.566.146.837.237.556.781016.5910120.22
Reliance Liquid-Cash(WD)-Direct Plan 6.676.747.177.21NANA1092.483038.05
Reliance Liquid-Cash(MD)-Direct Plan 6.956.747.177.18NANA1009.653038.05
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(DD) 5.705.916.697.177.496.741001.1210120.22
Reliance Income(MD) 11.701.408.856.966.455.6110.291782.90
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II(D)-Direct Plan 6.326.476.766.90NANA10.0344.29
Reliance Income(QD)-Direct Plan 12.210.048.246.89NANA13.321782.90
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II-Inst(D) 6.286.436.726.877.636.8610.0344.29
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II(D) 6.286.436.726.867.576.8110.0344.29
Reliance Liquid-Cash(QD) 8.035.946.586.737.03NA1023.393038.05
Reliance Liquid-Cash(WD) 6.106.156.586.726.845.891092.413038.05
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(WD) 5.796.016.586.716.705.931034.8222842.11
Reliance Liquid-Cash(DD) 6.056.066.516.706.845.881114.153038.05
Reliance Liquid-Cash(MD) 6.366.146.586.686.84NA1006.483038.05
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(QD) 7.645.836.356.636.846.051238.8722842.11
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(DD) 5.765.936.316.596.665.901524.2822842.11
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(MD) 6.026.006.376.576.655.911334.9122842.11
Reliance Income(QD) 11.70-0.377.816.436.055.4213.021782.90
Reliance Inv-Mthly-I-Inst(D) -0.454.195.646.357.186.6210.0053.96
Reliance Inv-Mthly-I(D) -0.454.195.646.357.106.4910.0053.96
Reliance FHF-XXII-21(D) -33.44-7.431.165.95NANA10.0480.98
Reliance Gold Savings Fund(G)-Direct Plan -43.513.69-19.05-8.30NANA12.441301.99
Reliance Gold Savings Fund(D)-Direct Plan -43.513.69-19.05-8.30NANA12.441301.99
Reliance Gold Savings Fund(G) -43.883.29-19.41-8.67-2.37NA12.361301.99
Reliance Gold Savings Fund(D) -43.883.29-19.41-8.67-2.37NA12.361301.99
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
©2014 Appuonline.com