Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:21 Aug 2014 01:32:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 990.90 [ -0.75% ]TCS 2435.00 [ -0.05% ]ICICIBANK 1544.65 [ +0.12% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Fixed Maturity Plans
Fund of funds
Gilt Funds
Debt Funds
Index Funds
Liquid Funds
Monthly Income Plans
Sectoral Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Reliance Mutual Fund

Reliance Mutual Fund

Reliance Mutual Fund (RMF) is managed by Reliance Capital Asset Management Limited (RCAM), a subsidiary of Reliance Capital Limited which holds 93.37% stake in the AMC. The mutual fund is a part of the Reliance - Anil Dhirubhai Ambani Group. Reliance Mutual Fund was registered 0n June 30, 1995 and was known as Reliance Capital Mutual Fund until 11th March 2004. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by Reliance Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
Reliance Small Cap Fund(D)-Direct Plan 4.4227.3771.16133.53NANA18.60840.24
Reliance Small Cap Fund(G)-Direct Plan 4.4227.3871.17133.50NANA20.32840.24
Reliance Small Cap Fund(D) 4.3427.1070.44131.6631.99NA18.38840.24
Reliance Small Cap Fund(B) 4.3427.0970.43131.6331.98NA20.09840.24
Reliance Small Cap Fund(G) 4.3427.0970.43131.6331.98NA20.09840.24
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(D)-Direct Plan 1.5717.8162.60103.98NANA22.632805.37
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(G)-Direct Plan 1.5717.7862.59103.94NANA39.542805.37
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(G) 1.5117.5762.00102.6126.8521.4339.132805.37
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(D) 1.5117.5661.97102.5826.8521.4320.232805.37
Reliance Long Term Equity Fund(G)-Direct Plan 4.1322.5560.6496.96NANA27.551438.07
Reliance Long Term Equity Fund(D)-Direct Plan 4.1322.2860.2996.48NANA21.091438.07
Reliance Long Term Equity Fund(D) 4.0522.2860.0495.6025.3419.9519.181438.07
Reliance Long Term Equity Fund(G) 4.0522.2860.0195.5625.3419.9527.251438.07
Reliance Diver Power Sector Fund(D)-Direct Plan -4.057.4460.1185.56NANA34.282317.56
Reliance Diver Power Sector Fund(G) -4.117.2359.5284.248.821.7572.732317.56
Reliance Diver Power Sector Fund(B) -4.117.2359.5284.248.821.7572.732317.56
Reliance Diver Power Sector Fund(D) -4.117.2359.5284.238.831.7533.892317.56
Reliance Banking Fund(D)-Direct Plan -0.064.6053.6079.61NANA50.651803.62
Reliance Banking Fund(G) -0.124.4053.0678.4119.3419.53149.491803.62
Reliance Banking Fund(B) -0.124.4053.0678.4119.3419.53149.491803.62
Reliance Banking Fund(D) -0.124.4053.0578.3819.2219.4844.731803.62
Reliance Vision Fund(D)-Direct Plan 1.4112.7846.5777.18NANA45.002953.30
Reliance Vision Fund(G)-Direct Plan 1.4112.7746.5877.07NANA381.402953.30
Reliance Vision Fund-Inst(D) 1.3512.5946.3676.6416.7413.22285.372953.30
Reliance Vision Fund(B) 1.3512.6746.2176.0316.4212.9763.622953.30
Reliance Vision Fund(G) 1.3512.6046.1175.9516.4012.92377.862953.30
Reliance Vision Fund(D) 1.3512.6046.1075.9316.4012.9244.492953.30
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(D)-Direct Plan 1.4013.1038.6870.22NANA35.367550.50
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund-Inst(G) 1.3512.9238.2469.3023.43-5.4416.407550.50
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund-Inst(D) 1.3512.9238.2569.3023.4323.5646.317550.50
Reliance Growth Fund(D)-Direct Plan 1.1111.3242.7469.26NANA67.904846.44
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(G) 1.3312.8638.1168.9723.1923.3361.937550.50
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(B) 1.3312.8638.1168.9723.1523.3361.937550.50
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(D) 1.3312.8638.1168.9623.1823.3231.157550.50
Reliance Growth Fund(B) 1.0411.1242.5768.5319.3113.97110.754846.44
Reliance Growth Fund-Inst(D) 1.0611.1742.3668.4719.4314.14530.694846.44
Reliance Growth Fund(G) 1.0411.1242.2368.1419.2013.91665.964846.44
Reliance Growth Fund(D) 1.0411.1142.2268.1319.2213.9359.604846.44
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(G)-Direct Plan 0.0813.3339.2466.83NANA44.632485.66
Reliance Top 200 Fund-Inst(B) 1.8712.4738.5764.4321.5814.8620.79878.49
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(D)-Direct Plan NA15.1738.2164.39NANA27.392485.66
Reliance Top 200 Fund(G) 1.8512.4138.4364.1121.3414.6220.29878.49
Reliance Top 200 Fund(D) 1.8512.4138.4364.1121.3414.6215.29878.49
Reliance Top 200 Fund(B) 1.8512.4138.4364.1121.3414.6220.29878.49
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(G) -0.0614.9737.7463.3118.4614.4744.062485.66
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(D) -0.0614.9737.7463.3118.4614.4723.622485.66
Reliance ELSS Fund-I(G) 2.2312.4338.2760.3620.5416.9922.65120.01
Reliance ELSS Fund-I(D) 2.2312.4338.2760.3620.5416.9922.65120.01
Reliance Pharma Fund(D)-Direct Plan 11.1526.8127.1358.35NANA68.43890.75
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(D)-Direct Plan 20.7950.4471.3658.02NANA18.94619.89
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(G)-Direct Plan 20.9050.0571.1257.90NANA35.37619.89
Reliance Vision Fund-Inst(G) 3.2124.4443.2057.3111.3412.82376.572953.30
Reliance Pharma Fund(D) 11.0926.5526.6657.1526.5428.8262.03890.75
Reliance Pharma Fund(B) 11.0926.5526.6657.1526.5728.86108.25890.75
Reliance Pharma Fund(G) 11.0926.5526.6657.1526.5728.86108.25890.75
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(D) 19.8748.9969.9956.6620.0316.0016.72619.89
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(G) 19.8749.0069.9956.6320.0215.9934.89619.89
Reliance Growth Fund-Inst(G) 2.3624.1536.8454.7913.5214.10672.784846.44
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(D)-Direct Plan 2.2010.1333.7950.54NANA27.6288.55
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(G)-Direct Plan 2.1910.1233.7850.52NANA59.9288.55
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(G)-Direct Plan 2.529.3831.6250.48NANA19.4140.26
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(G) 2.149.9633.3849.6420.2715.2559.3688.55
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(D) 2.149.9633.3949.6420.1615.1925.3988.55
Reliance NRI Equity Fund(B) 2.149.9633.3849.6420.2715.2559.3688.55
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(D)-Direct Plan 2.529.3730.1048.69NANA15.6840.26
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(G) 2.479.2029.6947.7917.5913.0819.0040.26
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(B) 2.479.2029.6947.7917.5913.0819.0040.26
Reliance Quant Plus Fund(D) 2.479.2029.6947.7817.6013.1014.1940.26
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(QD)-Direct Plan 2.949.1030.2146.65NANA13.2134.08
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(G)-Direct Plan 2.949.1030.2146.65NANA13.2134.08
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(AD)-Direct Plan 2.949.1030.2146.65NANA13.2134.08
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(QD) 2.908.9929.9746.1718.25NA13.1434.08
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(G) 2.908.9929.9746.1718.25NA13.1434.08
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(B) 2.908.9929.9746.1718.25NA13.1434.08
Reliance Index Fund - Nifty Plan(AD) 2.908.9929.9746.1718.25NA13.1434.08
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(AD)-Direct Plan 2.707.8827.5543.20NANA12.983.26
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(QD)-Direct Plan 2.707.8827.5543.20NANA12.983.26
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(HD)-Direct Plan 2.707.8827.5543.20NANA12.983.26
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(G)-Direct Plan 2.707.8827.5543.20NANA12.983.26
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(AD) 2.697.8227.3642.7617.97NA12.913.26
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(QD) 2.697.8227.3642.7617.97NA12.913.26
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(HD) 2.697.8227.3642.7617.97NA12.913.26
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(G) 2.697.8227.3642.7617.97NA12.913.26
Reliance Index Fund - Sensex Plan(B) 2.697.8227.3642.7617.97NA12.913.26
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(D)-Direct Plan -4.734.8327.1841.18NANA24.6088.14
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(G)-Direct Plan -4.734.8527.2041.16NANA46.5488.14
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(D) -4.784.6626.7940.3222.1817.5421.5488.14
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(B) -4.784.6426.7840.2722.1317.5145.9488.14
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(G) -4.784.6426.7840.2722.1317.5145.9488.14
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-C(G) 29.3431.8155.9234.12NANA14.99214.28
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-C(D) 29.3431.8155.9234.12NANA14.99214.28
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-A(G) 28.1430.0853.8133.85NANA14.36212.82
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-A(D) 28.1430.0853.8133.85NANA14.36212.82
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-B(G) 28.3230.4055.1433.07NANA14.48475.50
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-B(D) 28.3230.4055.1433.07NANA14.48475.50
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-E(G) 24.9425.2745.6729.13NANA13.84145.30
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-E(D) 24.9425.2745.6729.13NANA13.84145.30
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-D(G) 23.9924.7844.4828.63NANA13.88242.72
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-D(D) 23.9924.7844.4828.63NANA13.88242.72
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-III-A(G)-Direct Plan 26.4925.2544.9427.49NANA13.19119.13
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-III-A(D)-Direct Plan 26.4925.2544.9427.49NANA13.19119.13
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-III-A(G) 25.4624.1843.7226.23NANA13.00119.13
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-III-A(D) 25.4624.1843.7226.23NANA13.00119.13
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-G(D) 15.1920.0226.6023.47NANA13.11187.31
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-G(G) 15.1920.0226.6023.47NANA13.11187.31
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-H(G) 16.1019.8325.0822.80NANA12.6797.62
Reliance Dual Adv FTF-II-H(D) 16.1019.8325.0822.80NANA12.6797.62
Reliance MIP(G)-Direct Plan 8.2220.7526.9622.56NANA30.022246.75
Reliance MIP(G) 7.2419.7525.9221.5610.769.9729.632246.75
Reliance MIP(MD)-Direct Plan 6.6818.9825.0020.44NANA12.152246.75
Reliance MIP(QD)-Direct Plan 8.2218.8224.9620.37NANA12.372246.75
Reliance MIP(MD) 5.7718.0724.0919.589.498.6011.632246.75
Reliance MIP(QD) 7.2417.9524.0719.549.418.6412.272246.75
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G)-Direct Plan 11.0315.8415.2214.45NANA16.20340.47
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan 8.1613.1913.8313.74NANA10.97340.47
Reliance Gilt Securities-PF-Inst-Auto(G) 9.9214.7214.0513.418.586.7116.07340.47
Reliance Gilt Securities-Inst(G) 9.9214.7214.0513.418.586.7116.07340.47
Reliance Gilt Securities-PF-DMDO(D) 9.8114.6113.9413.308.476.6015.99340.47
Reliance Gilt Securities-PF-ACAPO(G) 9.8114.6113.9413.308.476.6015.99340.47
Reliance Gilt Securities-PF-AARO(AD) 9.8214.6113.9413.308.472.9113.40340.47
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(G) 9.8114.6113.9413.308.476.6015.99340.47
Reliance FHF-XXII-24(D) 11.038.2811.6112.88NANA11.8362.21
Reliance FHF-XXII-24(G) 11.038.2811.6112.88NANA11.8362.21
Reliance STF(G)-Direct Plan 10.499.4111.6312.68NANA24.733793.33
Reliance Gilt Securities Fund(MD) 7.1712.1912.6712.637.365.8010.18340.47
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Debt Plan(G)-Direct Plan 10.4910.1512.1312.52NANA18.074851.04
Reliance FHF-XXII-30(G) 10.818.1611.4512.49NANA11.5240.73
Reliance FHF-XXII-30(D) 10.818.1611.4512.49NANA11.5240.73
Reliance FHF-XXII-34(G) 8.648.0210.7112.44NANA11.5329.39
Reliance FHF-XXII-34(D) 8.648.0210.7112.44NANA11.5329.39
Reliance FHF-XXII-32(D) 10.908.0911.2912.41NANA11.4023.69
Reliance FHF-XXII-32(G) 10.908.0911.2912.41NANA11.4023.69
Reliance Dynamic Bond(G)-Direct Plan 8.3910.7612.2612.31NANA17.334248.35
Reliance STF(G) 9.928.8311.0312.009.017.8024.503793.33
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Debt Plan-Inst(G) 9.769.3711.3111.729.518.6018.244851.04
Reliance FHF-XXI-29(G) 8.098.8110.2411.70NANA12.84101.96
Reliance FHF-XXI-29(D) 8.098.8110.2411.70NANA12.84101.96
Reliance FHF-XXII-23(G) 7.808.1010.1711.68NANA11.8460.12
Reliance FHF-XXII-23(D) 7.808.1010.1711.68NANA11.8460.12
Reliance FHF-XXI-30(G) 7.498.409.6811.66NANA12.50113.69
Reliance FHF-XXI-30(D) 7.498.409.6811.66NANA12.50113.69
Reliance Dynamic Bond(G) 7.7710.1111.5711.568.847.5917.144248.35
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Debt Plan(G) 9.529.1411.0711.489.148.1117.834851.04
Reliance FRF ST(G)-Direct Plan 8.298.9710.2511.44NANA20.861381.98
Reliance FHF-XXII-29(G) 8.238.619.8911.40NANA11.6428.92
Reliance FHF-XXII-29(D) 8.238.619.8911.40NANA11.6428.92
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-3(G)-Direct Plan 8.108.8310.5111.34NANA11.49251.38
Reliance FHF-XXII-26(G) 6.218.069.5711.32NANA11.86165.39
Reliance FHF-XXII-26(D) 6.218.069.5711.32NANA11.86165.39
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-3(G) 8.048.7810.4611.27NANA11.48251.38
Reliance FHF-XXII-28(G) 8.088.439.5711.25NANA11.5924.18
Reliance FHF-XXII-28(D) 8.088.439.5711.25NANA11.5924.18
Reliance Dynamic Bond(D)-Direct Plan 8.3910.7610.0911.17NANA15.334248.35
Reliance Dynamic Bond(QD)-Direct Plan 8.387.3310.0211.14NANA10.254248.35
Reliance Medium Term(G)-Direct Plan 8.388.659.7311.04NANA27.512186.81
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-4(G)-Direct Plan 8.028.659.7211.02NANA11.42287.61
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(G)-Direct Plan 7.958.7210.0710.97NANA11.471320.10
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-4(G) 7.868.499.5710.92NANA11.41287.61
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(G) 7.908.6710.0210.91NANA11.461320.10
Reliance FHF-XXII-21(G) 5.987.018.9110.90NANA11.90165.72
Reliance FHF-XXII-21(D) 5.987.018.9110.90NANA11.90165.72
Reliance FHF-XXII-22(G) 6.077.739.1710.87NANA11.7934.68
Reliance FHF-XXII-22(D) 6.077.739.1710.87NANA11.7934.68
Reliance FRF ST(G) 7.638.319.6010.818.917.9420.681381.98
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-5(G)-Direct Plan 7.888.609.0510.75NANA11.3054.91
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-1(G)-Direct Plan 7.858.6210.0710.73NANA11.461458.11
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-5(G) 7.828.558.9910.69NANA11.2954.91
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-1(G) 7.798.5710.0210.68NANA11.451458.11
Reliance Medium Term(G) 7.968.259.3610.669.098.0727.362186.81
Reliance Medium Term(B) 7.978.259.3610.669.098.0719.542186.81
Reliance Income(G)-Direct Plan 7.8110.2411.5310.63NANA41.751678.15
Reliance Dynamic Bond(D) 7.7710.119.7010.587.847.0013.944248.35
Reliance Inv-Annual-I(G) 8.047.478.8010.529.161.5913.32150.35
Reliance Inv-Annual-I-Ret(G) 8.057.478.8010.528.968.0517.97150.35
Reliance STF(QD) 9.926.088.8510.387.686.7414.033793.33
Reliance Dynamic Bond(QD) 7.786.849.1810.31NANA10.324248.35
Reliance STF(MD)-Direct Plan 9.467.479.6310.26NANA10.853793.33
Reliance Income(AD)-Direct Plan 7.8010.2510.7210.22NANA14.001678.15
Reliance Income(G) 7.319.7311.0010.077.386.4641.151678.15
Reliance Income(B) 7.319.7311.0010.077.406.4712.121678.15
Reliance Money Manager Fund(G) 7.878.409.1410.049.438.291816.7510657.92
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-II(G) 8.879.089.5210.009.478.3718.12123.29
Reliance Income(MD)-Direct Plan 7.008.249.999.83NANA10.701678.15
Reliance Income(AD) 7.319.7310.429.776.525.6912.801678.15
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III(G) 8.178.529.099.769.418.3918.0147.89
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(G)-Direct Plan 8.528.709.139.73NANA3236.5219673.24
Reliance Money Manager-Ret (B) 7.628.148.869.719.057.941322.9510657.92
Reliance STF(MD) 8.986.999.149.717.596.1910.773793.33
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(G) 7.628.148.869.719.057.931775.3910657.92
Reliance Income(HD) 7.319.7310.239.686.495.7012.611678.15
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(G) 8.478.659.089.669.398.103232.7919673.24
Reliance Liquidity(G)-Direct Plan 8.518.669.099.65NANA2000.896125.61
Reliance Liquidity(B)-Direct Plan 8.518.669.099.65NANA1176.576125.61
Reliance Liquidity(B) 8.468.619.049.59NANA1175.256125.61
Reliance Liquidity(G) 8.468.619.049.589.388.131998.536125.61
Reliance Liquid-Cash(G)-Direct Plan 8.398.679.289.52NANA2136.403146.08
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-I(G) 8.739.029.239.519.158.1018.1524.66
Reliance Income(MD) 6.597.809.549.326.325.6310.251678.15
Reliance Medium Term(QD)-Direct Plan 8.376.687.809.30NANA11.322186.81
Reliance Inv-Mthly-I(G) 8.348.468.819.309.087.9317.7960.51
Reliance Income(QD)-Direct Plan 7.816.378.909.24NANA13.261678.15
Reliance FRF ST(QD) 7.636.217.649.227.55NA10.351381.98
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II(G)-Direct Plan 8.408.408.829.19NANA17.8644.57
Reliance FRF ST(WD)-Direct Plan 6.277.007.939.18NANA10.081381.98
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-3(D) 8.058.786.429.15NANA10.49251.38
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II(G) 8.358.358.779.149.147.9917.8544.57
Reliance FRF ST(DD)-Direct Plan 6.286.917.919.14NANA10.071381.98
Reliance Medium Term(MD)-Direct Plan 6.996.667.789.04NANA10.702186.81
Reliance Medium Term(QD) 7.966.347.509.007.796.9911.252186.81
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(D)-Direct Plan 7.958.7210.078.92NANA10.511320.10
Reliance Liquid-Cash(G) 7.647.908.518.918.847.482119.673146.08
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-4(D)-Direct Plan 8.018.655.688.90NANA10.44287.61
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(D) 7.918.6710.028.88NANA10.511320.10
Reliance FRF ST(MD)-Direct Plan 1.415.737.248.83NANA10.371381.98
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-4(D) 7.868.505.578.81NANA10.43287.61
Reliance Income(QD) 7.315.968.488.765.945.4412.971678.15
Reliance Medium Term(MD) 6.666.397.518.757.756.9510.652186.81
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-1(D)-Direct Plan 7.858.6210.078.75NANA10.531458.11
Reliance Medium Term(DD)-Direct Plan 6.346.667.518.74NANA17.102186.81
Reliance Medium Term(WD)-Direct Plan 6.316.757.538.74NANA17.102186.81
Reliance FRF ST(WD) 5.766.487.438.747.476.6810.081381.98
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(G) 7.577.788.228.738.597.543098.6119673.24
Reliance FRF ST(DD) 5.786.407.428.737.466.6710.071381.98
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-1(D) 7.818.5810.028.72NANA10.531458.11
Reliance Arbitrage Advantage Fund(D)-Direct Plan 6.469.428.498.71NANA11.92345.58
Reliance Arbitrage Advantage Fund(G)-Direct Plan 6.479.418.488.70NANA14.10345.58
Reliance Inv-Annual-I(D) 8.040.585.218.647.410.6110.14150.35
Reliance Inv-Annual-I-Ret(D) 8.040.545.198.627.246.7310.14150.35
Reliance Medium Term(DD) 6.036.367.238.467.606.8317.102186.81
Reliance Medium Term(WD) 5.996.447.258.467.616.8317.102186.81
Reliance FRF ST(MD) 1.315.316.808.367.406.6710.261381.98
Reliance Arbitrage Advantage Fund(D) 5.968.918.028.219.21NA11.68345.58
Reliance Arbitrage Advantage Fund(G) 5.968.918.018.209.21NA14.01345.58
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III-Inst(G) NA2.495.958.139.038.2317.8847.89
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-II-Inst(D) 3.367.077.427.988.067.1110.06123.29
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-II(D)-Direct Plan 3.397.117.467.85NANA10.04123.29
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-II(D) 3.367.077.427.767.897.0910.06123.29
Reliance Money Manager Fund(WD) 5.996.557.077.747.867.031002.0910657.92
Reliance Money Manager Fund(DD) 5.936.457.057.727.867.021001.4010657.92
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(QD) 7.626.076.887.687.566.751039.1610657.92
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(QD)-Direct Plan 8.526.647.067.58NANA1020.8219673.24
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(QD) 8.476.607.037.53NANA1017.8019673.24
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III-Inst(D) 8.176.376.947.517.957.2110.1747.89
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III(D) 8.186.376.937.517.817.0610.1747.89
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(WD) 5.806.356.877.507.546.711003.1510657.92
Reliance Liquidity(DD)-Direct Plan 6.416.667.137.49NANA1000.516125.61
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(DD) 5.736.246.857.487.546.721001.1210657.92
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(WD)-Direct Plan 6.586.707.037.48NANA1530.6619673.24
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(DD)-Direct Plan 6.426.697.047.48NANA1528.7419673.24
Reliance Liquidity(QD) 8.466.577.007.45NANA1017.776125.61
Reliance Liquidity(WD)-Direct Plan 6.576.676.997.43NANA1000.586125.61
Reliance Liquidity(MD)-Direct Plan 6.696.737.077.42NANA1007.776125.61
Reliance Liquid-Cash(QD)-Direct Plan 8.396.567.237.42NANA1024.743146.08
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-I(D) 8.737.067.227.417.646.8510.1424.66
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(MD) 6.646.727.067.415.215.071596.3719673.24
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-I-Inst(D) 8.737.067.227.417.746.9910.1424.66
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(DD) 6.366.646.997.417.276.281528.7419673.24
Reliance Liquidity(MD) 6.656.707.047.39NA-3.171007.646125.61
Reliance Liquid-Cash(DD)-Direct Plan 6.316.667.287.39NANA1114.153146.08
Reliance Liquidity(DD) 6.386.626.977.387.276.311000.516125.61
Reliance Liquidity(WD) 6.536.636.957.376.425.821000.586125.61
Reliance Liquid-Treasury Plan(WD) 6.546.666.837.357.256.281530.6619673.24
Reliance Liquid-Cash(WD)-Direct Plan 6.486.687.147.32NANA1091.963146.08
Reliance Liquid-Cash(MD)-Direct Plan 6.586.727.237.31NANA1010.643146.08
Reliance Money Manager Fund(MD) -0.684.605.827.307.686.921009.8910657.92
Reliance Inv-Mthly-I-Inst(D) 6.226.446.787.157.376.6710.0060.51
Reliance Inv-Mthly-I(D) 6.226.446.787.157.286.5410.0060.51
Reliance Money Manager-Ret(MD) -0.664.475.647.077.366.621010.7510657.92
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II(D)-Direct Plan 6.796.536.847.06NANA10.0544.57
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II-Inst(D) 6.756.496.807.027.696.8310.0544.57
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II(D) 6.756.496.807.027.626.7710.0544.57
Reliance Liquid-Cash(QD) 7.655.966.616.947.06NA1017.553146.08
Reliance Liquid-Cash(WD) 5.906.096.556.866.855.821091.933146.08
Reliance Liquid-Cash(DD) 5.756.086.566.866.865.811114.153146.08
Reliance Liquid-Cash(MD) 6.006.126.626.846.86NA1007.363146.08
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(WD) 5.845.996.556.846.715.891034.3919673.24
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(QD) 7.575.916.376.816.866.001232.1519673.24
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(DD) 5.725.996.356.746.685.861524.2819673.24
Reliance Liquid-Treasury-Ret(MD) 5.926.046.406.716.675.871336.2019673.24
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III(G)-Direct Plan 8.228.659.32NANANA10.9447.89
Reliance Inv-Qrtly-III(D)-Direct Plan 8.226.407.11NANANA10.1647.89
Reliance Gold Savings Fund(G)-Direct Plan 1.61-6.14-17.86-10.55NANA12.771340.29
Reliance Gold Savings Fund(D)-Direct Plan 1.61-6.14-17.86-10.55NANA12.771340.29
Reliance Gold Savings Fund(D) 1.19-6.57-18.23-10.91-0.83NA12.691340.29
Reliance Gold Savings Fund(G) 1.19-6.57-18.23-10.91-0.83NA12.691340.29
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
©2014 Appuonline.com