Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:23 Feb 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1182.75 [ -2.05% ]TCS 2481.80 [ +2.92% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » SBI Mutual Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

Set up on 29 June 1987, SBI Mutual Fund is a joint venture between the State Bank of India, India's largest bank and Societe Generale Asset Management of France, one of the world's leading fund management companies. SBI Funds Management Private Limited was incorporated on 7th February 1992 to manage assets of the mutual fund. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by SBI Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.9615.3718.5563.9725.48NA34.84272.23
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.9615.3718.5663.9025.46NA23.55272.23
SBI Magnum Comma Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.9015.2018.2163.1024.779.2234.04272.23
SBI Magnum Comma Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.9015.2018.2163.1024.779.2222.99272.23
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series II (D) (Tax Saving) 8.5514.3910.2651.3529.55NA26.9028.99
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series II (G) (Tax Saving) 8.5514.3710.2451.3229.54NA29.0628.99
SBI ETF Nifty Bank (Debt) 10.7712.547.8150.08NANA211.93417.27
SBI ETF Nifty Bank (Debt) 10.7712.547.8150.08NANA211.93417.27
SBI PSU Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.3311.1517.7949.9219.63NA11.64192.99
SBI PSU Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.3111.1317.7749.8819.63NA11.64192.99
SBI PSU Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.2911.0417.5549.3319.115.7411.42192.99
SBI PSU Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.2911.0417.5549.3219.115.7511.42192.99
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II -Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.9510.795.7842.76NANA12.1841.58
SBI ETF Nifty Next 50 (Exchange traded funds) 7.0614.208.2642.76NANA248.472.54
SBI ETF Nifty Next 50 (Exchange traded funds) 7.0614.208.2642.76NANA248.472.54
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II -Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.9510.795.7742.76NANA12.1841.58
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.9410.775.7542.66NANA12.1341.58
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.9510.775.7542.66NANA12.1341.58
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I - Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.459.113.2338.19NANA11.9548.07
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I - Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.459.113.2338.19NANA11.9548.07
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.459.103.2038.12NANA11.9048.07
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.459.103.2038.12NANA11.9048.07
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series III - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 7.539.684.0236.34NANA19.0439.81
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series III - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 7.539.684.0236.34NANA19.0439.81
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series III (G) (Tax Saving) 7.529.653.9636.20NANA18.9439.81
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series III (D) (Tax Saving) 7.529.653.9636.20NANA18.9439.81
SBI Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.269.322.5236.0625.84NA13.54528.42
SBI Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.269.322.5236.0425.82NA13.53528.42
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.8712.306.3435.5928.10NA24.491546.60
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.8712.306.3435.5928.10NA40.621546.60
SBI Infrastructure Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.229.192.2635.3625.1710.3013.25528.42
SBI Infrastructure Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.229.192.2635.3625.1710.3013.26528.42
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series I (G) (Tax Saving) 7.4110.092.8534.8025.8119.4926.26378.55
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series I (D) (Tax Saving) 7.4110.092.8534.8025.8119.4926.26378.55
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.7711.985.7434.1327.0719.5839.401546.60
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.7711.985.7434.1327.0719.6021.291546.60
SBI Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.8311.8111.4533.7343.04NA35.64641.74
SBI Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.8311.8111.4533.7242.98NA41.03641.74
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.238.394.0633.2531.80NA44.003201.99
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.248.394.0633.2131.82NA73.583201.99
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II - Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.639.642.0032.49NANA12.05258.99
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II - Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.639.642.0032.49NANA12.05258.99
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.629.631.9832.40NANA12.00258.99
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.629.631.9832.40NANA12.00258.99
SBI Small & Midcap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.7411.5210.8232.0741.1928.7639.22641.74
SBI Small & Midcap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.7511.5210.8332.0741.2228.7829.50641.74
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.528.610.6731.80NANA13.78492.79
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.528.610.6731.80NANA13.78492.79
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.528.600.6531.74NANA13.72492.79
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.528.600.6531.73NANA13.72492.79
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.138.083.4731.6730.5126.7070.983201.99
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.138.083.4631.6530.5026.7130.603201.99
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV - Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.979.954.3830.92NANA12.23126.94
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV - Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.979.954.3830.92NANA12.23126.94
SBI BSE 100 ETF (Exchange traded funds) 6.7611.944.5029.98NANA94.731.23
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.7511.254.2429.0923.44NA114.711666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.7511.254.2429.0923.44NA114.711666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.7511.254.2429.0823.39NA181.161666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.7511.254.2429.0823.39NA181.161666.09
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.849.583.6329.04NANA11.99126.94
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.849.583.6329.04NANA11.99126.94
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.7011.123.9828.4522.8718.09178.181666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.7011.123.9828.4522.8718.09178.181666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.7011.123.9828.4422.8918.1097.721666.09
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.7011.123.9828.4422.8918.1097.721666.09
SBI BlueChip Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.679.603.1327.6623.33NA21.8110933.61
SBI BlueChip Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.679.603.0827.6123.36NA33.6010933.61
SBI Magnum Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.536.831.0827.5219.57NA36.591712.73
SBI Magnum Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.536.831.0827.5019.58NA85.511712.73
SBI ETF Nifty 50 (Exchange traded funds) 6.6111.373.8827.50NANA90.9613488.80
SBI ETF Nifty 50 (Exchange traded funds) 6.6111.373.8827.50NANA90.9613488.80
SBI Contra Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.467.951.1927.4619.94NA25.851659.69
SBI Contra Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.467.941.1927.4419.93NA98.541659.69
SBI Magnum Tax Gain Scheme - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 5.549.463.4327.3520.36NA54.924966.90
SBI Magnum Tax Gain Scheme - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 5.549.473.4027.3320.36NA125.134966.90
SBI FMCG Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.6215.091.4027.3219.06NA75.22261.01
SBI FMCG Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.6215.081.3927.3019.05NA90.44261.01
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.5411.263.6726.9613.63NA77.13224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.5411.263.6726.9613.63NA77.13224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.5411.243.6526.9413.71NA39.59224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.5411.243.6526.9413.71NA39.59224.12
SBI Contra Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.417.810.9226.7319.2113.1120.691659.69
SBI Contra Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.417.810.9226.6919.2013.1296.131659.69
SBI Magnum Tax Gain Scheme (D) (Tax Saving) 5.499.323.1026.5619.6915.8744.004966.90
SBI Magnum Tax Gain Scheme (G) (Tax Saving) 5.499.323.1026.5619.6915.87122.374966.90
SBI Magnum Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.466.630.7026.5318.7314.0183.131712.73
SBI Magnum Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.466.620.6926.5318.7314.0030.921712.73
SBI Nifty Index Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.5111.123.3726.2713.0810.1538.80224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.5111.123.3726.2713.0810.1538.80224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.5111.123.3826.2613.0810.1575.75224.12
SBI Nifty Index Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.5111.123.3826.2613.0810.1575.75224.12
SBI FMCG Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.5414.850.9526.1817.98NA86.83261.01
SBI FMCG Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.5414.850.9526.1717.9920.1961.78261.01
SBI BlueChip Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.589.302.5626.1622.1818.5118.4710933.61
SBI BlueChip Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.589.302.5226.1122.2018.5432.4610933.61
SBI Magnum Children Benefit Plan - Direct (Equity Diversified) 1.874.206.0625.4520.47NA47.3537.45
SBI ETF SENSEX (Debt) 6.6210.993.5525.1913.45NA305.654056.58
SBI Magnum Children Benefit Plan (Equity Diversified) 1.844.135.7624.7019.5313.6745.7637.45
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.785.790.3123.9624.76NA106.931749.77
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.785.790.3123.9624.78NA31.801749.77
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.715.58-0.1022.8923.7118.65103.271749.77
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.715.58-0.1022.8923.7118.6523.121749.77
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 3.624.383.1521.2421.05NA110.368320.53
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 3.624.383.1421.2223.51NA38.768320.53
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund (G) (Debt) 3.524.082.5519.7619.8317.75106.418320.53
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund (D) (Debt) 3.524.082.5519.7519.8517.7527.108320.53
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.180.774.9517.8114.76NA17.06773.90
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.180.895.0817.8015.22NA13.55773.90
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.180.774.8817.2814.36NA37.13773.90
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) -0.190.464.6217.1614.53NA15.24773.90
SBI Magnum Global Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.263.28-0.4616.7624.48NA143.922896.08
SBI Magnum Global Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.263.20-0.5316.6724.48NA56.182896.08
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long term - Direct (G) (Debt) -1.69-2.355.7416.4714.09NA36.782336.92
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct - (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.41-0.305.6316.4712.28NA13.851551.20
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) -0.63-1.035.8716.4612.30NA13.703173.48
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long Term - Direct (D) (Debt) -1.69-2.355.7416.4614.43NA14.182336.92
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) -0.63-1.145.7616.2411.66NA20.913173.48
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-A) (Debt) 0.100.534.3416.0613.3212.1314.93773.90
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (G) (Debt) 0.100.534.3316.0413.3111.1735.85773.90
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.100.524.3116.0213.6612.2012.50773.90
SBI Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.251.736.6615.8713.71NA28.78317.17
SBI Regular Savings Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.251.736.6615.8714.36NA13.29317.17
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 1 yr (D) (Debt) -1.71-2.435.4715.8214.0112.0413.182336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF (G) (Debt) -1.71-2.445.4715.8113.6111.2623.232336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF (D) (Debt) -1.71-2.445.4715.8113.9612.1313.712336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long term (G) (Debt) -1.71-2.445.4715.8113.6111.2436.192336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 3 yr (G) (Debt) -1.71-2.445.4715.8113.6111.0921.712336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 3 yr (D) (Debt) -1.71-2.445.4715.8113.9812.0012.972336.92
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 2 yr (D) (Debt) -1.71-2.435.4715.8113.9712.0013.322336.92
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.154.842.6715.78NANA11.54374.95
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long Term (D) (Debt) -1.71-2.455.4515.7713.9412.1813.552336.92
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Equity Diversified) 2.154.842.6715.75NANA11.49374.95
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 2.154.842.6715.74NANA11.71374.95
SBI Magnum Global Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.193.07-0.9115.6123.3919.76139.202896.08
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund (G) (Debt) -0.67-1.285.4115.5210.969.2320.373173.48
SBI Magnum Global Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.192.99-0.9915.5123.3519.7446.502896.08
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund (D) (Debt) -0.67-1.295.3915.4911.2710.1412.683173.48
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) (Debt) -0.380.053.8215.4511.5412.5112.68773.90
SBI Regular Savings Fund (D) (Debt) 0.201.696.3815.2713.7111.4412.95317.17
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) -0.41-0.415.6414.6611.78NA13.751551.20
SBI Regular Savings Fund (G) (Debt) 0.201.586.2814.3912.7610.1827.95317.17
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.212.854.4214.3014.33NA13.62186.62
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 1.242.834.4014.2513.99NA12.68186.62
SBI Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 2.054.572.1114.23NANA11.25374.95
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 1.212.734.1814.2113.86NA16.25186.62
SBI Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.054.532.0714.21NANA11.23374.95
SBI Equity Savings Fund (G) (Debt) 2.054.532.0714.19NANA11.39374.95
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) -0.41-0.415.3914.0610.94NA40.441551.20
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Bonus Option - Direct (Debt) -0.41-0.415.3914.0610.95NA24.551551.20
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.351.696.5013.9112.17NA13.01365.09
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.212.734.1813.7713.47NA24.60186.62
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (G) (Debt) -0.45-0.535.1113.4610.439.1639.751551.20
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (D) (Debt) -0.45-0.535.1113.4610.5510.0312.611551.20
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Bonus Option (Debt) -0.45-0.535.1113.4610.439.1624.091551.20
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.45-0.535.0913.4510.89NA13.301551.20
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.311.586.2413.4011.71NA34.94365.09
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term (G) (Debt) 0.301.526.0612.9611.3410.3434.51365.09
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term (D) (Debt) 0.301.526.0412.929.9510.9612.87365.09
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund - Direct (D) (Balanced) 5.639.692.1512.78NANA11.13126.86
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund - Direct (G) (Balanced) 5.639.692.1512.78NANA11.13126.86
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund (D) (Balanced) 5.629.652.0412.54NANA11.05126.86
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund (G) (Balanced) 5.629.652.0412.53NANA11.05126.86
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (G) (Debt) 1.122.473.6412.5112.5211.1923.90186.62
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (Div-A) (Debt) 1.122.473.6412.5112.5111.7115.76186.62
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.122.463.6312.4912.8712.2212.62186.62
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (Div-M) (Debt) 1.112.463.6312.4911.0811.7312.34186.62
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.241.175.0212.0311.50NA14.522736.89
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.251.114.8211.7410.84NA10.422736.89
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.241.064.7911.6610.85NA26.522736.89
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.160.864.3710.9411.19NA10.422736.89
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-Frt) (Debt) 0.020.794.4410.889.519.1810.969222.55
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (G) (Debt) 0.180.904.4110.8210.2410.0925.982736.89
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (D) (Debt) 0.180.894.3910.8010.5410.8413.912736.89
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-W) (Debt) 0.040.824.3310.759.459.0910.929222.55
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.050.844.4310.749.89NA19.089222.55
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.050.824.4010.7010.20NA12.359222.55
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.050.834.2610.529.82NA10.529222.55
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) (Debt) 0.050.844.4310.5110.94NA12.859222.55
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (G) (Debt) 0.010.734.1410.139.399.1418.769222.55
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (G) (Debt) 0.010.734.1410.139.399.0921.229222.55
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.010.734.1310.108.2310.1012.069222.55
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-M) (Debt) 0.010.734.1310.098.1810.1011.419222.55
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-Frt) (Debt) 0.010.724.1010.059.36NA10.349222.55
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.010.724.009.969.329.0710.529222.55
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.541.634.129.758.75NA11.623819.04
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.501.544.069.359.20NA10.083819.04
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-Frtly) (Debt) 0.551.625.729.298.507.811025.3222777.83
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.501.514.019.269.18NA25.773819.04
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.511.464.039.179.10NA1011.085923.04
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) (Debt) 0.601.634.029.176.90NA1030.6310491.39
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.531.504.029.119.45NA1834.115923.04
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.521.494.019.07NANA1049.355923.04
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.521.493.858.89NANA1011.695923.04
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.501.443.928.839.148.791037.385923.04
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.571.523.728.688.95NA1085.7110491.39
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.551.503.718.548.80NA1006.1710491.39
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.571.533.758.528.75NA2092.9310491.39
SBI Savings Fund (G) (Debt) 0.481.373.628.448.488.8525.183819.04
SBI Savings Fund (D) (Debt) 0.471.363.608.407.219.6511.613819.04
SBI Short Horizon Debt - UST - Inst (G) (Debt) 0.571.523.708.408.678.882122.0210491.39
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (G) (Debt) 0.571.523.708.408.668.842085.6010491.39
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (G) (Debt) 0.461.323.648.378.948.811795.675923.04
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.571.523.688.367.417.151082.2110491.39
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.561.523.608.358.47NA1011.3610491.39
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-Frt) (Debt) 0.571.513.688.358.238.301030.6210491.39
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.541.493.648.328.588.821006.1010491.39
SBI Savings Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.451.313.518.328.388.8510.083819.04
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.571.523.578.258.618.801011.3610491.39
SBI Savings Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.471.373.458.248.468.8011.533819.04
SBI Short Horizon Debt - UST - Inst (Div-W) (Debt) 0.561.513.538.208.518.771005.8310491.39
SBI Short Horizon Debt - UST - Inst (Div-D) (Debt) 0.551.493.628.188.528.821005.7410491.39
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.461.313.488.188.868.971008.965923.04
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.421.203.518.128.871.841009.625923.04
SBI Magnum Instacash - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.581.663.547.918.94NA1675.035663.70
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.591.743.547.608.178.591003.2522777.83
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Direct - Cash Plan (Debt) 0.561.673.457.588.29NA3573.335663.70
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.551.473.197.568.84NA1003.2522777.83
SBI Magnum Instacash - (Div-D) (Debt) 0.591.753.557.538.178.591675.035663.70
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.551.633.377.508.25NA2535.5722777.83
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Cash Plan (Debt) 0.551.643.407.498.218.653562.495663.70
SBI Magnum Instacash - (Div-W) (Debt) 0.551.643.377.458.618.891078.525663.70
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) (Debt) 0.551.613.337.448.17NA1014.0022777.83
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (G) (Debt) 0.551.613.347.448.198.662529.1322777.83
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (G) (Debt) 0.551.613.347.448.198.642552.9022777.83
SBI Magnum Instacash - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.551.663.317.438.22NA1078.545663.70
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (Div-Frt) (Debt) 0.541.593.307.378.157.201013.9922777.83
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.551.623.217.328.18NA1062.0022777.83
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-W) (Debt) 0.551.613.347.307.918.261061.2822777.83
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.551.613.207.288.127.911061.9922777.83
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-D) (Debt) 0.521.513.157.278.248.611003.2522777.83
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Liquid Floater Plan (Div-D) (Debt) 0.511.573.287.127.798.461009.9165.04
SBI Magnum InstaCash-Liquid Float Plan-Dir(G) (Debt) 0.471.433.036.757.79NA2729.5265.04
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Liquid Floater Plan (G) (Debt) 0.461.402.966.617.628.182711.7265.04
SBI Magnum Instacash-Liquid Float Plan-Dir(D) (Debt) 0.461.422.886.597.71NA1031.9465.04
SBI Magnum Instacash - Liquid Floater Plan (D) (Debt) 0.461.402.836.417.558.131031.9265.04
SBI Magnum InstaCash-Liquid Float Plan-Dir(Div-D) (Debt) 0.431.322.706.187.90NA1009.9165.04
SBI IT Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.279.23-1.485.827.28NA39.5758.64
SBI IT Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.289.24-1.475.807.33NA47.4358.64
SBI IT Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.249.14-1.745.146.43NA45.5958.64
SBI IT Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.259.13-1.745.136.4213.7132.1958.64
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) NA-0.011.293.162.08NA11.883819.04
SBI Pharma Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.57-0.86-2.472.9920.72NA142.241008.37
SBI Pharma Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.57-0.86-2.462.9820.58NA117.141008.37
SBI Pharma Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.48-1.14-3.041.7419.3124.48136.191008.37
SBI Pharma Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.48-1.14-3.041.7419.3124.48101.711008.37
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 31 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.44137.52
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 3 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.17126.08
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 54 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8936.14
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.24261.19
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 20 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6578.31
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 42 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4363.35
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.33212.88
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.67248.38
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 1 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3651.42
SBI Debt Fund Series - 16Mths - 2 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.87110.86
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 17 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.56250.28
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 17 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.63186.49
SBI Fixed Interval Debt Sr - 90 Days - 1 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1224.40
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 27 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.11231.70
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 38 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4352.47
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 6 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.02127.52
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 26 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5373.66
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 3 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8032.39
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 13 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6127.46
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 1 yr (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA21.342336.92
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.09212.88
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 34 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.44105.30
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.11261.19
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series II (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.43165.59
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 4 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0068.33
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 1 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.94152.77
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 19 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.55232.97
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 23 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7840.63
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VII (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.31169.75
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series II - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.47165.59
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 31 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.47137.52
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 2 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.12142.44
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 53 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8393.80
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.24261.19
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 20 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6578.31
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 42 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4363.35
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.33212.88
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.67248.38
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 1 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3651.42
SBI Debt Fund Series - 16Mths - 2 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.95110.86
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 17 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.56250.28
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 17 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.63186.49
SBI Fixed Interval Debt Sr - 90 Days - 1 - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8724.40
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 27 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.16231.70
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 38 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5552.47
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 8 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.72188.32
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VIII (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.11193.90
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 6 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.02127.52
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 25 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.55116.52
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 13 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6127.46
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.09212.88
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 34 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.44105.30
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 4 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0968.33
SBI Debt Fund Series - 60 Mths - 3 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.8631.34
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 19 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.55232.97
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 22 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.58195.42
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VII (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.31169.75
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 9 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7938.15
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 3 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9032.39
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 28 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.48201.98
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 2 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.12142.44
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 53 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8993.80
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.11261.19
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 19 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6160.80
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.11112.18
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 42 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5463.35
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.67248.38
SBI Debt Fund Series - 16Mths - 2 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.95110.86
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 20 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.54233.21
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 16 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6038.52
SBI Fixed Interval Debt Sr - 90 Days - 1 - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1324.40
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 27 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.16231.70
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 38 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5552.47
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 8 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.72188.32
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IV (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.10298.60
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VI (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.52229.22
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 25 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.55116.52
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 13 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7227.46
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 23 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4183.65
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 33 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4934.91
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 4 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0968.33
SBI Debt Fund Series - 60 Mths - 3 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.8631.34
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 19 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.62232.97
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 22 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.58195.42
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 9 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8938.15
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 2 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.80317.27
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 28 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.48201.98
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 2 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.22142.44
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 53 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8993.80
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 18 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.55274.00
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 19 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6160.80
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.11112.18
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 40 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4028.46
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.67248.38
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 44 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2525.10
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 5 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.80158.13
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 16 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6238.52
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.04254.80
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 36 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4949.19
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 17 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.63250.28
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 8 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.80188.32
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IV (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.10298.60
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VI (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.52229.22
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 25 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.59116.52
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.21286.38
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 11 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.60163.19
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 23 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4183.65
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 33 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4934.91
SBI Debt Fund Series - 60 Mths - 3 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.1631.34
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 19 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.62232.97
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 22 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.63195.42
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 7 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8441.70
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 2 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.80317.27
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 28 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.52201.98
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 2 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.22142.44
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 52 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7652.54
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 18 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.55274.00
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 19 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6560.80
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.15112.18
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 40 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4028.46
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.75248.38
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VIII - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.15193.90
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 44 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2525.10
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 5 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.80158.13
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 15 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.60115.38
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.04254.80
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 36 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4949.19
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 17 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.63250.28
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 8 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.80188.32
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IV - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.12298.60
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VI - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.56229.22
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 10 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.63596.74
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 24 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.58315.22
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.21286.38
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 23 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4783.65
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 33 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6134.91
SBI Debt Fund Series - 60 Mths - 3 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA14.1631.34
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 22 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.63195.42
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 7 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8441.70
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 2 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.95317.27
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 11 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.79163.19
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 27 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.50129.39
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 52 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8052.54
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 18 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.62274.00
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 18 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6060.96
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.15112.18
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 40 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5128.46
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.75248.38
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VIII - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.15193.90
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 44 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3525.10
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 5 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.89158.13
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 16 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.65263.61
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 15 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.60115.38
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.23254.80
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 36 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6149.19
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IV - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.11298.60
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VI - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.56229.22
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 10 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.63596.74
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 24 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.58315.22
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.06286.38
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 23 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4783.65
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 33 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6134.91
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series V - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.59301.03
SBI Debt Fund Series - 60 Mths - 2 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.9969.18
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 21 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5860.87
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 7 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0141.70
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 43 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3441.87
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 26 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.22238.29
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 52 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8052.54
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 18 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.62274.00
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 18 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6060.96
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 28 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0955.47
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 39 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4493.22
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.75248.38
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 20 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.60233.21
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 27 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.50129.39
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 44 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3525.10
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 4 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.82111.74
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 16 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.65263.61
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 15 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.79115.38
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.23254.80
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 36 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6149.19
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series III (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.12198.40
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 10 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.79596.74
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 22 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.44162.10
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 24 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.63315.22
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 7 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8126.87
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 22 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.44162.10
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 32 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.42146.88
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series V (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.54301.03
SBI Debt Fund Series - 60 Mths - 2 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.9969.18
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 21 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5860.87
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 7 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0141.70
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 43 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3441.87
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.06141.06
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series V - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.59301.03
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 26 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.22238.29
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IX (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.17140.87
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 18 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6360.96
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 28 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0955.47
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 39 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4493.22
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.75248.38
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VIII (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.11193.90
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 27 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.54129.39
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 4 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.83111.74
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 16 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.58263.61
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 15 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.79115.38
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 25 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3599.12
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 35 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.42172.83
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 16 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.58263.61
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series III (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.12198.40
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 10 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.79596.74
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 22 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.51162.10
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 24 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.63315.22
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 7 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7326.87
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 32 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.42146.88
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.06286.38
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series V (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.54301.03
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 3 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.07126.08
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 54 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7936.14
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 21 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6260.87
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 6 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.77130.51
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 43 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4441.87
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 26 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.17238.29
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IX (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.17140.87
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 18 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6360.96
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 28 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1455.47
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 39 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5693.22
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 20 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.54233.21
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 27 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.54129.39
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 4 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.97111.74
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 14 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.55218.38
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 25 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3599.12
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 35 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.42172.83
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.02141.06
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series III - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.16198.40
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 1 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.78152.77
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 22 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.51162.10
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 23 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6640.63
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 7 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7326.87
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 32 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.45146.88
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 3 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.07126.08
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 54 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7936.14
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 20 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6278.31
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 6 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.77130.51
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 43 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4441.87
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 1 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2651.42
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 26 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.17238.29
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IX - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.41140.87
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 17 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.60186.49
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 28 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1455.47
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 39 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5693.22
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 6 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.93127.52
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 26 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4373.66
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 4 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.20111.74
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 14 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.55218.38
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 2 yr (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA19.922336.92
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 25 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4099.12
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 35 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.45172.83
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.02141.06
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series III - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.16198.40
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 1 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.78152.77
SBI ETF 10 Year Gilt (Debt) -2.55-2.724.24NANANA157.372.17
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 23 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6640.63
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VII - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.35169.75
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 32 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.45146.88
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 3 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.17126.08
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 54 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8936.14
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 20 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6278.31
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 6 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.96130.51
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 1 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2651.42
SBI Debt Fund Series - 16Mths - 2 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.86110.86
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IX - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.41140.87
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 17 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.60186.49
SBI Fixed Interval Debt Sr - 90 Days - 1 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7824.40
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 27 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.11231.70
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 38 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4352.47
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 6 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.93127.52
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 26 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7073.66
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 3 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8032.39
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 14 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.73218.38
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 25 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4099.12
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 34 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.41105.30
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.06141.06
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series II (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.43165.59
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 4 (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0068.33
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 1 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.94152.77
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 20 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.60233.21
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 23 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7840.63
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VII - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.35169.75
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series II - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.47165.59
SBI ETF Gold (Exchange traded funds) -0.01-0.67-8.45-2.28-0.65-0.422758.34845.20
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
© appuonline.com