Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:27 Jun 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1437.15 [ +0.09% ]TCS 2342.85 [ -0.80% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » SBI Mutual Fund

SBI Mutual Fund

Set up on 29 June 1987, SBI Mutual Fund is a joint venture between the State Bank of India, India's largest bank and Societe Generale Asset Management of France, one of the world's leading fund management companies. SBI Funds Management Private Limited was incorporated on 7th February 1992 to manage assets of the mutual fund. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by SBI Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
SBI Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.4210.0628.1235.7234.46NA40.32690.60
SBI Small & Midcap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.4210.0628.1235.7134.41NA46.41690.60
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series II (D) (Tax Saving) 6.1110.0623.5535.0721.1927.2029.5729.66
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series II (G) (Tax Saving) 6.1110.0623.5235.0421.1827.1931.9629.66
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.192.5617.6234.9512.31NA24.14305.34
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.192.5617.6134.9312.32NA35.72305.34
SBI Small & Midcap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.349.7827.4834.2432.7032.990.00690.60
SBI Small & Midcap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.349.7727.4934.2432.7233.010.00690.60
SBI Magnum Comma Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.142.3817.2134.1011.6712.1523.51305.34
SBI Magnum Comma Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.142.3817.2134.0911.6712.1534.81305.34
SBI ETF Nifty Next 50 (Exchange traded funds) 2.516.2127.3633.33NANA269.0418.12
SBI ETF Nifty Next 50 (Exchange traded funds) 2.516.2127.3633.33NANA269.0418.12
SBI ETF Nifty Bank (Debt) 4.5212.9231.8532.11NANA239.47587.59
SBI ETF Nifty Bank (Debt) 4.5212.9231.8532.11NANA239.47587.59
SBI PSU Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) -2.850.7410.2531.215.56NA11.70218.67
SBI PSU Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) -2.850.7210.2031.135.55NA11.68218.67
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II -Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 8.0410.6825.1230.67NANA13.5546.68
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II -Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 8.0410.6825.1130.67NANA13.5546.68
SBI PSU Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) -2.900.599.9630.615.097.6011.45218.67
SBI PSU Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) -2.900.599.9630.605.097.5711.45218.67
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II (G) (Equity Diversified) 8.0410.6625.0830.60NANA13.4946.68
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series II (D) (Equity Diversified) 8.0410.6625.0830.60NANA13.5046.68
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I - Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 8.1010.7423.7428.45NANA13.3254.09
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I - Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 8.1010.7423.7428.45NANA13.3254.09
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I (D) (Equity Diversified) 8.0910.7323.7128.38NANA13.2654.09
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series I (G) (Equity Diversified) 8.0910.7323.7128.38NANA13.2654.09
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV - Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.0412.3327.6427.25NANA13.93148.77
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV - Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.0412.3427.6427.24NANA13.93148.77
SBI FMCG Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.439.6334.0025.6120.46NA85.61320.83
SBI FMCG Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.439.6334.0025.6020.45NA102.93320.83
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.9311.9826.8125.50NANA13.60148.77
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.IV (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.9311.9826.8125.50NANA13.60148.77
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series III - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 7.7610.3722.9325.2519.67NA21.0233.55
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series III - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 7.7510.3422.9025.2219.66NA21.0133.55
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series III (G) (Tax Saving) 7.7410.3122.8425.1019.46NA20.9033.55
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series III (D) (Tax Saving) 7.7410.3122.8425.0919.46NA20.9033.55
SBI FMCG Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.359.3733.4124.4719.33NA98.52320.83
SBI FMCG Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.359.3733.4124.4619.3419.3470.10320.83
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.716.1222.6022.1420.55NA43.692309.15
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.716.1222.5922.1320.54NA26.342309.15
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series III -Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.3610.0918.9221.60NANA12.8560.15
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series III -Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.3610.0918.9221.60NANA12.8560.15
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.996.8620.6821.4925.05NA47.663733.20
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.996.8620.6821.4725.04NA79.703733.20
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.246.4322.8520.9817.51NA196.351856.97
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.246.4322.8520.9817.51NA196.351856.97
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.246.4322.8520.9717.56NA113.561856.97
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.246.4322.8520.9717.56NA114.331856.97
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II - Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.056.7920.6120.83NANA13.08290.95
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II - Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.056.7920.6120.83NANA13.08290.95
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.615.8221.9120.7919.5121.8122.812309.15
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.615.8121.9020.7819.5121.7842.212309.15
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.056.7820.5820.77NANA13.03290.95
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.II (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.056.7820.5820.77NANA13.03290.95
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.206.2722.5320.3617.0120.7096.591856.97
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.206.2722.5320.3616.9920.69192.761856.97
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.206.2722.5320.3617.0120.7097.251856.97
SBI Magnum Multiplier Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.206.2722.5320.3616.9920.69191.451856.97
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.896.5620.0120.1423.7329.6176.603733.20
SBI Contra Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.069.5623.6720.1215.21NA109.091793.85
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.896.5620.0120.1223.7229.6133.033733.20
SBI Contra Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.069.5523.6620.1015.21NA25.711793.85
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.5510.1521.4319.9217.84NA117.621861.96
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.5510.1521.4319.9217.85NA31.851861.96
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series III (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.259.7718.1319.85NANA12.6360.15
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series III (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.259.7718.1319.85NANA12.6360.15
SBI Magnum Tax Gain Scheme - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 3.377.1121.1219.7214.14NA54.555626.77
SBI Magnum Tax Gain Scheme - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 3.377.1121.1019.6714.13NA136.405626.77
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I - Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.236.5419.7119.53NANA14.89549.32
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I - Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.236.5419.7119.53NANA14.90549.32
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.236.5319.6819.47NANA14.83549.32
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund - Sr.I (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.236.5319.6819.47NANA14.83549.32
SBI Contra Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.009.3523.2819.3914.5016.4320.551793.85
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series I (G) (Tax Saving) 4.406.8018.3119.3916.0221.4727.92402.12
SBI Tax Advantage Fund - Series I (D) (Tax Saving) 4.406.8018.3119.3916.0221.4627.92402.12
SBI Contra Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.009.3523.2819.3914.4916.43106.171793.85
SBI BSE 100 ETF (Exchange traded funds) 2.405.7021.4719.27NANA101.951.39
SBI Magnum Children Benefit Plan - Direct (Equity Diversified) 1.343.9010.0819.0215.25NA50.0242.88
SBI Magnum Tax Gain Scheme (D) (Tax Saving) 3.316.9120.7318.9413.4818.3643.605626.77
SBI Magnum Tax Gain Scheme (G) (Tax Saving) 3.316.9120.7118.9213.4718.36133.085626.77
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.489.9120.9318.9116.8220.03113.271861.96
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.489.9120.9318.9116.8220.0223.071861.96
SBI Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.317.6418.9718.3713.70NA14.68573.84
SBI Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.317.6418.9718.3613.69NA14.67573.84
SBI Magnum Children Benefit Plan (Equity Diversified) 1.283.739.8118.2314.3814.2748.2442.88
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long term - Direct (G) (Debt) 3.015.185.8418.1114.47NA39.182222.34
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long Term - Direct (D) (Debt) 3.015.175.8318.1114.82NA14.952222.34
SBI BlueChip Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.986.0320.6317.9617.98NA23.6113942.05
SBI BlueChip Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.986.0320.6417.9118.01NA36.3713942.05
SBI Infrastructure Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.267.4918.6517.7313.0914.2414.34573.84
SBI Infrastructure Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.267.4918.6617.7313.0914.2414.34573.84
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 1 yr (D) (Debt) 2.975.055.6317.4814.3612.9113.862222.34
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 3 yr (D) (Debt) 2.975.055.6317.4814.3412.880.002222.34
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 2 yr (D) (Debt) 2.975.055.6317.4814.3212.8714.012222.34
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF (G) (Debt) 2.975.055.6217.4713.9612.1924.712222.34
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF (D) (Debt) 2.975.055.6217.4714.3112.9614.432222.34
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long term (G) (Debt) 2.975.055.6217.4713.9612.1838.502222.34
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 3 yr (G) (Debt) 2.975.055.6217.4713.9612.080.002222.34
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long Term (D) (Debt) 2.975.055.6117.4414.3013.0114.262222.34
SBI ETF Nifty 50 (Exchange traded funds) 2.375.7820.6217.12NANA96.6019376.71
SBI ETF Nifty 50 (Exchange traded funds) 2.375.7820.6217.12NANA96.6019376.71
SBI BlueChip Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.885.7319.9716.6716.8220.7119.9213942.05
SBI ETF SENSEX (Debt) 2.966.5820.2916.669.25NA326.585961.65
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.335.6720.3716.669.07NA82.94222.57
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.335.6720.3716.669.07NA82.94222.57
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.335.6720.3516.649.16NA42.57222.57
SBI Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.335.6720.3516.649.16NA42.57222.57
SBI BlueChip Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.885.7319.9716.6316.8420.7335.0013942.05
SBI Nifty Index Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.305.5620.1416.098.5513.1081.36222.57
SBI Nifty Index Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.305.5620.1516.098.5613.1041.68222.57
SBI Nifty Index Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.305.5620.1416.098.5513.1081.36222.57
SBI Nifty Index Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.305.5620.1516.098.5613.1041.68222.57
SBI Magnum Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.395.3418.3816.0314.25NA92.062048.27
SBI Magnum Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.395.3318.3816.0314.24NA36.862048.27
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 3.776.7215.4915.9216.36NA118.6111258.88
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 3.776.7215.4915.9016.39NA40.7711258.88
SBI Magnum Global Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.028.2918.1315.7218.45NA158.463014.25
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.234.647.8715.6914.68NA14.041121.63
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 2.234.898.0015.6914.31NA17.101121.63
SBI Magnum Global Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.038.3018.1415.6418.45NA61.863014.25
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 2.264.597.7915.5114.13NA15.841121.63
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 2.474.355.1915.3712.87NA14.243029.75
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 2.234.507.6015.1913.77NA39.041121.63
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 2.474.355.0715.1512.23NA21.973029.75
SBI Magnum Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.325.1217.9315.1413.4116.3789.272048.27
SBI Magnum Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.325.1217.9315.1413.4116.3631.182048.27
SBI Magnum Global Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.948.0417.6314.6717.3722.27152.803014.25
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund (G) (Debt) 3.686.4314.8514.6215.1419.58113.9511258.88
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund (D) (Debt) 3.686.4314.8514.6215.1619.5828.4011258.88
SBI Magnum Global Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.948.0417.6214.5717.3422.2551.053014.25
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund (G) (Debt) 2.414.174.7414.4011.529.6321.363029.75
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund (D) (Debt) 2.414.174.7214.3711.8310.4113.143029.75
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.754.275.2314.2712.21NA14.071793.97
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-A) (Debt) 2.154.267.1014.0612.7212.160.001121.63
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (G) (Debt) 2.154.277.1114.0512.7111.610.001121.63
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.154.277.1114.0313.0512.570.001121.63
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) (Debt) 2.154.267.1014.0112.3113.070.001121.63
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.754.105.0613.8111.31NA42.321793.97
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Bonus Option - Direct (Debt) 1.754.105.0613.8111.31NA25.691793.97
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct - (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.754.185.2713.6412.68NA14.341793.97
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (G) (Debt) 1.673.854.6913.0810.719.3841.481793.97
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (D) (Debt) 1.673.854.6913.0810.8310.0012.851793.97
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Bonus Option (Debt) 1.673.854.6913.0810.719.3825.141793.97
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.673.864.6913.0711.18NA13.731793.97
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.232.694.4713.0312.07NA13.18393.54
SBI ETF 10 Year Gilt (Debt) 2.063.503.1712.75NANA164.682.16
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.202.594.2512.5311.56NA36.06393.54
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund - Direct (G) (Balanced) 2.736.2218.0312.30NANA12.06127.70
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund - Direct (D) (Balanced) 2.736.1617.9712.24NANA12.05127.70
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term (G) (Debt) 1.162.504.1312.1311.1910.3835.58393.54
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term (D) (Debt) 1.172.514.1312.1110.8910.9913.03393.54
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund (G) (Balanced) 2.716.1217.8912.02NANA11.97127.70
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund (D) (Balanced) 2.726.1217.8912.02NANA11.97127.70
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 2.124.1010.9111.61NANA12.12540.25
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 2.124.1010.9111.58NANA12.29540.25
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.072.784.8611.2011.46NA14.783713.42
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Equity Diversified) 1.573.5310.3110.97NANA12.00540.25
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.643.276.8910.91NANA11.78220.93
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.643.276.8910.91NANA11.78220.93
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 1.052.734.7210.8510.89NA10.483713.42
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.162.516.1610.8413.10NA13.83230.84
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 1.192.516.1310.7912.72NA12.83230.84
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 1.162.796.3310.7512.74NA15.93230.84
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.072.664.6310.7110.77NA27.373713.42
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.563.256.7110.45NANA11.62297.13
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.563.256.7110.45NANA11.62297.13
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.162.405.9210.3312.21NA25.36230.84
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.513.026.5710.31NANA11.66264.08
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.513.026.5710.31NANA11.66264.08
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIV - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.352.796.0210.29NANA11.49316.56
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIV - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.352.796.0210.29NANA11.49316.56
SBI Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.983.6910.1710.21NANA11.73540.25
SBI Equity Savings Fund (G) (Debt) 1.983.6910.1610.20NANA11.90540.25
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.583.096.3210.20NANA11.64270.13
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.583.096.3210.20NANA11.64270.13
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 1.002.494.249.9311.11NA10.483713.42
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (G) (Debt) 1.002.454.249.8610.139.9826.753713.42
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (D) (Debt) 1.002.454.239.8410.4210.6914.113713.42
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-Frt) (Equity Diversified) 1.072.403.749.809.359.1210.988171.34
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-W) (Equity Diversified) 1.072.513.889.809.129.0810.978171.34
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) (Equity Diversified) 1.052.373.789.7610.52NA13.218171.34
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.052.373.779.759.48NA19.628171.34
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Equity Diversified) 1.052.503.909.719.45NA10.568171.34
SBI Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Equity Diversified) 1.052.353.759.699.66NA12.458171.34
SBI Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 1.413.119.559.63NANA11.69540.25
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.892.093.779.46NANA11.43114.27
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.892.093.779.46NANA11.43114.27
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IX - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.302.645.949.42NANA11.79145.72
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IX - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.302.645.949.42NANA11.79145.72
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X (G) (Debt) 1.532.936.189.41NANA11.48220.93
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X (D) (Debt) 1.532.936.189.41NANA11.48220.93
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 35 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.902.113.649.40NANA11.21132.81
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 35 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.902.113.649.40NANA11.21132.81
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 36 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.892.103.659.36NANA11.14430.92
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 36 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.892.103.649.36NANA11.14430.92
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.912.103.589.34NANA11.32143.52
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.912.103.589.34NANA11.32143.52
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII (G) (Debt) 1.483.006.179.31NANA11.43297.13
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII (D) (Debt) 1.483.006.179.31NANA11.43297.13
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 34 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.892.083.579.27NANA11.23128.23
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 34 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.892.083.569.26NANA11.23128.23
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 33 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.892.073.609.26NANA11.26117.29
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 33 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.892.073.599.25NANA11.26117.29
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (G) (Debt) 1.072.155.399.2111.2011.230.00230.84
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 26 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.842.073.759.19NANA11.50243.21
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 26 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.842.073.759.19NANA11.50243.21
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.072.165.399.1911.5512.260.00230.84
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (Div-A) (Debt) 1.052.145.379.1911.1911.640.00230.84
SBI Magnum MIP Floater (Div-M) (Debt) 1.072.155.389.1810.8111.760.00230.84
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XV - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.452.665.579.14NANA11.16303.31
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XV - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.452.665.579.14NANA11.16303.31
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.002.223.519.128.959.020.008171.34
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.002.223.519.128.969.0021.798171.34
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-W) (Equity Diversified) 1.002.343.639.098.949.000.008171.34
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-M) (Equity Diversified) 1.002.213.509.098.719.990.008171.34
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 28 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.842.083.729.09NANA11.4156.58
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 28 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.842.083.729.09NANA11.4156.58
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 25 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.772.063.759.09NANA11.69101.24
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 27 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.832.043.669.09NANA11.43236.34
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 (G) (Debt) 0.872.003.599.09NANA11.37114.27
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 27 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.832.043.669.09NANA11.43236.34
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 (D) (Debt) 0.872.003.599.09NANA11.37114.27
SBI Short Horizon Debt - Short Term (Div-M) (Equity Diversified) 1.002.213.509.088.6810.0111.478171.34
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIV (D) (Debt) 1.262.515.449.06NANA11.33316.56
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIV (G) (Debt) 1.262.515.449.06NANA11.33316.56
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 22 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.802.003.769.06NANA11.80165.53
SBI Short Term Debt Fund (Div-Frt) (Equity Diversified) 1.002.203.509.068.93NA0.008171.34
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 22 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.802.003.769.06NANA11.80165.53
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 25 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.762.033.769.06NANA11.69101.24
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII (G) (Debt) 1.502.835.789.06NANA11.46270.13
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII (D) (Debt) 1.502.835.789.06NANA11.46270.13
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 23 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.792.013.759.06NANA11.7685.41
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 23 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.792.013.749.05NANA11.7685.41
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 20 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.802.033.799.04NANA11.90238.28
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 20 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.802.033.799.04NANA11.90238.28
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 19 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.792.023.799.03NANA11.91238.04
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 35 (G) (Debt) 0.872.033.479.03NANA11.16132.81
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 35 (D) (Debt) 0.872.033.479.03NANA11.16132.81
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 19 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.792.023.799.03NANA11.91238.04
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 36 (G) (Debt) 0.862.013.478.99NANA11.09430.92
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 36 (D) (Debt) 0.872.013.478.99NANA11.09430.92
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 (G) (Debt) 0.882.013.418.96NANA11.27143.52
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 (D) (Debt) 0.882.013.418.96NANA11.27143.52
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI (G) (Debt) 1.402.715.938.95NANA11.41264.08
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI (D) (Debt) 1.402.715.938.95NANA11.41264.08
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.731.953.898.92NANA12.04254.11
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.731.953.898.92NANA12.04254.11
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 41 (G) (Debt) 0.851.993.408.92NANA10.9371.79
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.722.224.108.928.94NA11.633700.03
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 41 (D) (Debt) 0.851.993.408.92NANA10.9371.79
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 8 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.741.953.948.91NANA12.10192.61
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.731.963.898.91NANA12.05254.11
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.731.963.898.91NANA12.05254.11
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 8 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.741.943.948.91NANA12.10192.61
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 34 (D) (Debt) 0.861.993.398.90NANA11.18128.23
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 34 (G) (Debt) 0.861.993.398.90NANA11.18128.23
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 33 (G) (Debt) 0.861.993.428.89NANA11.21117.29
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 33 (D) (Debt) 0.861.993.428.89NANA11.21117.29
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 1 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.651.903.888.86NANA12.6852.68
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 1 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.651.903.888.86NANA12.6852.68
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 17 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.721.963.798.84NANA11.92255.90
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 17 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.731.963.798.83NANA11.92255.90
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 26 (D) (Debt) 0.811.993.578.82NANA11.44243.21
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 26 (G) (Debt) 0.811.993.578.82NANA11.44243.21
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 16 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.701.913.728.77NANA11.94269.48
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 16 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.701.913.728.77NANA11.94269.48
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 42 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.631.893.808.73NANA12.8664.90
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 28 (G) (Debt) 0.812.003.558.72NANA11.3556.58
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 28 (D) (Debt) 0.812.003.558.72NANA11.3556.58
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 27 (G) (Debt) 0.801.953.488.72NANA11.37236.34
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 27 (D) (Debt) 0.801.953.488.72NANA11.37236.34
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 44 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.631.903.858.71NANA12.6725.71
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 23 (G) (Debt) 0.771.923.588.70NANA11.6985.41
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 44 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.631.903.858.70NANA12.6725.71
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 23 (D) (Debt) 0.771.923.588.70NANA11.6985.41
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 22 (G) (Debt) 0.771.923.588.69NANA11.72165.53
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 25 (G) (Debt) 0.741.943.588.69NANA11.62101.24
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 22 (D) (Debt) 0.771.923.588.69NANA11.72165.53
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 25 (D) (Debt) 0.741.943.588.69NANA11.62101.24
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 43 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.631.873.768.68NANA12.7642.86
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 43 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.631.873.768.68NANA12.7642.86
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 20 (D) (Debt) 0.771.943.628.67NANA11.82238.28
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 20 (G) (Debt) 0.771.943.628.67NANA11.82238.28
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 19 (G) (Debt) 0.761.943.618.66NANA11.83238.04
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 19 (D) (Debt) 0.761.943.618.66NANA11.83238.04
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-Frtly) (Debt) 0.541.623.268.658.507.561024.7727284.78
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 18 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.701.893.638.59NANA11.90279.89
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VII - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.092.445.668.59NANA11.69175.89
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VII - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.092.445.668.59NANA11.69175.89
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 18 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.701.883.628.57NANA11.90279.89
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 (G) (Debt) 0.701.873.718.55NANA11.95254.11
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 (G) (Debt) 0.701.873.718.55NANA11.95254.11
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 (D) (Debt) 0.701.873.718.55NANA11.95254.11
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 (D) (Debt) 0.701.873.718.55NANA11.95254.11
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 40 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.591.893.728.54NANA12.8229.15
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 8 (G) (Debt) 0.711.863.768.54NANA12.01192.61
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VII (G) (Debt) 1.082.435.638.54NANA11.64175.89
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 8 (D) (Debt) 0.711.863.768.54NANA12.01192.61
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VII (D) (Debt) 1.082.435.638.54NANA11.64175.89
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.721.993.748.538.92NA10.083700.03
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 6 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.631.833.718.53NANA12.31130.49
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 6 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.631.833.708.51NANA12.31130.49
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 1 (G) (Debt) 0.621.813.708.49NANA12.5652.68
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 1 (D) (Debt) 0.621.813.708.49NANA12.5652.68
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 17 (D) (Debt) 0.691.873.628.48NANA11.84255.90
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 17 (G) (Debt) 0.691.873.628.48NANA11.84255.90
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 7 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.661.793.598.44NANA12.0927.44
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.722.023.748.449.13NA1011.914861.65
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 39 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.581.863.678.43NANA12.8795.42
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 39 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.581.863.678.43NANA12.8795.42
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 16 (G) (Debt) 0.671.833.548.40NANA11.86269.48
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 16 (D) (Debt) 0.671.833.548.40NANA11.86269.48
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) (Debt) 0.691.983.868.397.42NA1029.1711521.58
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.721.953.708.378.86NA26.413700.03
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 4 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.611.783.588.37NANA12.3869.90
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 4 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.611.783.588.37NANA12.3869.90
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 9 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.661.863.608.368.61NA13.2038.98
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 42 (G) (Debt) 0.601.803.628.35NANA12.7364.90
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 42 (D) (Debt) 0.601.803.628.35NANA12.7364.90
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.721.983.708.339.02NA1879.924861.65
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 44 (G) (Debt) 0.601.813.678.32NANA12.5525.71
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 44 (D) (Debt) 0.601.813.678.32NANA12.5525.71
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IX (G) (Debt) 1.222.395.408.30NANA11.51145.72
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IX (D) (Debt) 1.222.395.408.30NANA11.51145.72
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 43 (G) (Debt) 0.601.783.588.30NANA12.6442.86
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 43 (D) (Debt) 0.601.783.588.30NANA12.6442.86
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.721.973.688.29NANA1051.224861.65
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 54 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.661.853.598.288.60NA13.1936.92
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 54 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.661.853.598.288.60NA13.2036.92
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.732.123.838.288.99NA1011.834861.65
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 18 (D) (Debt) 0.671.803.458.22NANA11.81279.89
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 18 (G) (Debt) 0.671.803.458.22NANA11.81279.89
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 3 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.601.733.488.20NANA12.45128.95
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 3 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.601.733.488.20NANA12.45128.95
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.721.983.668.188.728.801037.204861.65
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 40 (G) (Debt) 0.561.803.548.16NANA12.7029.15
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 40 (D) (Debt) 0.561.803.548.16NANA12.7029.15
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VIII - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.002.305.288.14NANA11.46200.25
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VIII - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.002.305.288.14NANA11.46200.25
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 6 (G) (Debt) 0.601.743.528.13NANA12.21130.49
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 6 (D) (Debt) 0.601.743.528.13NANA12.21130.49
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 2 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.581.713.458.11NANA12.50145.66
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 2 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.581.713.458.11NANA12.50145.66
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VIII (D) (Debt) 0.992.295.268.09NANA11.41200.25
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VIII (G) (Debt) 0.992.295.268.09NANA11.41200.25
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 9 (G) (Debt) 0.641.793.478.088.33NA13.0938.98
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 7 (G) (Debt) 0.631.703.428.07NANA12.0027.44
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 7 (D) (Debt) 0.631.703.428.07NANA12.0027.44
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 39 (G) (Debt) 0.551.773.488.05NANA12.7495.42
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 39 (D) (Debt) 0.551.773.488.05NANA12.7495.42
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 54 (G) (Debt) 0.641.793.468.018.33NA13.0936.92
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 54 (D) (Debt) 0.641.793.468.018.33NA13.0936.92
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 4 (G) (Debt) 0.581.693.408.01NANA12.2769.90
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 4 (D) (Debt) 0.581.693.408.01NANA12.2769.90
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XV (G) (Debt) 1.362.395.057.93NANA11.01303.31
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XV (D) (Debt) 1.362.395.057.93NANA11.01303.31
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 35 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.541.653.437.85NANA12.73176.72
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 3 (G) (Debt) 0.571.643.307.83NANA12.34128.95
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 3 (D) (Debt) 0.571.643.307.83NANA12.34128.95
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.651.863.557.838.51NA1006.9811521.58
SBI Debt Fund Series - 60 Mths - 3 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.581.763.487.819.02NA14.4931.99
SBI Debt Fund Series - 60 Mths - 3 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.581.763.487.819.02NA14.4931.99
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 27 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.531.633.257.808.46NA12.76132.20
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.641.833.557.768.45NA2142.6711521.58
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 2 (G) (Debt) 0.561.623.277.75NANA12.39145.66
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 2 (D) (Debt) 0.561.623.277.75NANA12.39145.66
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 35 (G) (Debt) 0.531.633.377.74NANA12.69176.72
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 35 (D) (Debt) 0.531.633.377.74NANA12.70176.72
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.651.953.687.748.41NA1011.5211521.58
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.641.833.557.738.64NA1087.2911521.58
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VI - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.042.275.517.71NANA11.88237.08
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VI - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.042.275.517.71NANA11.88237.08
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series V - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.042.215.407.69NANA11.91311.29
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series V - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.042.215.407.69NANA11.91311.29
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 27 (D) (Debt) 0.521.603.197.688.34NA12.72132.20
SBI Short Horizon Debt - UST - Inst (G) (Debt) 0.641.813.547.668.368.672172.1111521.58
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IV - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.972.235.697.66NANA12.45309.34
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IV - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.972.235.697.66NANA12.44309.34
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VI (G) (Debt) 1.042.265.487.66NANA11.83237.08
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series VI (D) (Debt) 1.042.265.487.66NANA11.83237.08
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 38 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.521.683.367.65NANA12.8353.61
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 38 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.521.683.367.65NANA12.8353.61
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (G) (Debt) 0.641.813.537.658.368.642134.6411521.58
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series V (D) (Debt) 1.032.205.377.63NANA11.86311.29
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series V (G) (Debt) 1.032.205.377.63NANA11.86311.29
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.631.923.657.628.348.631011.5111521.58
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 27 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.501.563.317.628.36NA12.81132.20
SBI Short Horizon Debt - UST - Inst (Div-W) (Debt) 0.631.933.667.618.258.581005.9811521.58
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (G) (Debt) 0.681.853.407.618.518.631837.484861.65
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 28 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.501.583.327.618.39NA12.80206.38
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.631.803.527.618.116.951083.3811521.58
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-Frt) (Debt) 0.641.803.527.618.338.111029.1311521.58
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 32 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.511.583.317.60NANA12.72150.07
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IV (G) (Debt) 0.962.215.677.60NANA12.42309.34
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series IV (D) (Debt) 0.962.225.677.60NANA12.43309.34
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 28 (D) (Debt) 0.521.633.297.608.34NA12.72206.38
SBI Ultra Short Term Debt Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.621.803.467.608.318.591006.9011521.58
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 32 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.511.583.317.60NANA12.72150.07
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.681.983.517.588.428.821009.904861.65
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 31 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.521.583.317.57NANA12.74140.50
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 17 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.641.673.367.578.25NA12.9247.43
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 11 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.541.643.347.578.30NA13.0728.66
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 33 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.511.583.337.57NANA12.8835.63
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 33 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.511.583.337.57NANA12.8835.63
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 34 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.521.583.297.56NANA12.71107.55
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 34 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.521.583.297.56NANA12.71107.55
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 25 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.481.553.267.568.42NA12.8629.14
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 36 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.511.633.317.56NANA12.8950.23
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 36 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.511.633.317.56NANA12.8950.23
SBI Short Horizon Debt - UST - Inst (Div-D) (Debt) 0.621.783.457.558.248.591006.5411521.58
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 22 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.481.593.297.558.41NA12.9111.71
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 24 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.501.593.307.558.45NA12.9041.34
SBI Savings Fund (G) (Debt) 0.661.773.407.558.138.5825.753700.03
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 14 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.521.613.317.558.32NA13.0126.62
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 22 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.481.593.287.548.41NA12.9011.71
SBI Savings Fund (D) (Debt) 0.671.783.397.537.869.3711.633700.03
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 20 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.481.533.227.528.32NA12.9126.40
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 5 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.531.563.277.528.31NA13.174.82
SBI Savings Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.651.913.527.528.168.5511.543700.03
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 20 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.481.523.217.518.32NA12.9126.40
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 27 (G) (Debt) 0.491.543.257.518.24NA12.77132.20
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 28 (G) (Debt) 0.491.553.267.498.28NA12.75206.38
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 32 (G) (Debt) 0.511.553.267.49NANA12.68150.07
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 32 (D) (Debt) 0.511.553.267.49NANA12.68150.07
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 21 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.471.563.237.498.27NA12.8813.03
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 31 (G) (Debt) 0.511.563.267.46NANA12.70140.50
SBI Magnum Instacash - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.641.883.577.468.64NA1675.035616.06
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 34 (G) (Debt) 0.511.563.247.45NANA12.67107.55
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 23 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.471.573.267.458.89NA13.058.31
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 53 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.541.613.307.448.35NA13.1729.90
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 53 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.541.613.317.448.35NA13.1729.90
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 25 (D) (Debt) 0.471.523.207.438.29NA12.8129.14
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 25 (G) (Debt) 0.451.513.187.418.28NA12.8129.14
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 17 - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.491.523.207.418.19NA12.9047.43
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 20 (G) (Debt) 0.471.493.167.408.21NA12.8726.40
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 22 (G) (Debt) 0.471.553.217.398.25NA12.8511.71
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 13 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.471.623.287.388.21NA13.007.33
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 24 (G) (Debt) 0.491.543.227.388.29NA12.8441.34
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 21 (G) (Debt) 0.471.513.167.368.15NA12.8413.03
SBI Savings Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.621.693.237.338.048.5610.073700.03
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 17 (G) (Debt) 0.481.493.157.308.09NA12.8647.43
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 17 (D) (Debt) 0.481.493.157.308.09NA12.8647.43
SBI Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.611.783.247.308.431.681010.444861.65
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 5 (G) (Debt) 0.521.523.167.298.06NA13.074.82
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 38 (G) (Debt) 0.491.603.187.28NANA12.7053.61
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 38 (D) (Debt) 0.491.603.187.28NANA12.7053.61
SBI Debt Fund Series - 366 Days - 53 (G) (Debt) 0.541.583.237.288.19NA13.1029.90
SBI Debt Fund Series - 60 Mths - 3 (G) (Debt) 0.541.633.217.268.46NA14.1731.99
SBI Debt Fund Series - 60 Mths - 3 (D) (Debt) 0.541.633.217.268.46NA14.1731.99
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.581.773.517.217.968.351003.2527284.78
SBI Magnum Instacash - (Div-D) (Debt) 0.581.773.507.217.968.351675.035616.06
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 33 (G) (Debt) 0.481.493.157.20NANA12.7435.63
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 33 (D) (Debt) 0.481.493.157.20NANA12.7435.63
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 16 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.481.493.117.207.99NA12.8811.54
SBI Debt Fund Series - 60 Mths - 2 (D) (Debt) 0.521.523.077.198.36NA14.2870.56
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 36 (G) (Debt) 0.481.543.137.19NANA12.7550.23
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 36 (D) (Debt) 0.481.543.137.19NANA12.7550.23
SBI Debt Fund Series - 60 Mths - 2 (G) (Debt) 0.521.523.077.198.36NA14.2870.56
SBI Debt Fund Series - 16Mths - 2 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.541.643.217.168.19NA13.232.78
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 16 (G) (Debt) 0.471.453.067.127.92NA12.8511.54
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 23 (G) (Debt) 0.461.513.107.108.52NA12.928.31
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 23 (D) (Debt) 0.461.513.107.108.52NA12.928.31
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 11 (G) (Debt) 0.541.553.127.087.77NA12.8628.66
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 14 (G) (Debt) 0.511.543.107.077.80NA12.8126.62
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 13 (G) (Debt) 0.461.533.117.047.88NA12.877.33
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 4 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.491.673.187.048.43NA13.259.07
SBI Magnum Instacash - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.561.673.347.037.99NA1077.995616.06
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Direct - Cash Plan (Debt) 0.551.663.347.018.01NA3653.825616.06
SBI Debt Fund Series - 16Mths - 2 (D) (Debt) 0.531.613.126.977.98NA13.142.78
SBI Debt Fund Series - 16Mths - 2 (G) (Debt) 0.531.593.116.957.97NA13.132.78
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Cash Plan (Debt) 0.541.633.296.897.928.423641.405616.06
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 26 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.501.472.996.878.31NA12.774.47
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) (Debt) 0.541.683.326.877.88NA1013.5027284.78
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.541.643.286.867.95NA2591.5527284.78
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.541.633.266.827.91NA1061.4427284.78
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (G) (Debt) 0.541.623.256.807.888.402584.4527284.78
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (G) (Debt) 0.541.623.256.807.898.392608.7527284.78
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.521.613.156.768.44NA1003.2527284.78
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.531.603.226.767.858.391061.4327284.78
SBI Premier Liquid Fund (Div-Frt) (Debt) 0.531.583.206.727.837.651013.4427284.78
SBI Magnum Instacash - (Div-W) (Debt) 0.541.643.156.708.328.631077.985616.06
SBI Fixed Interval Debt Sr - 90 Days - 1 (D) (Debt) 0.601.533.026.707.71NA10.0227.25
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 4 (G) (Debt) 0.481.623.036.688.04NA13.099.07
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-D) (Debt) 0.511.553.096.587.908.311003.2527284.78
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 26 (G) (Debt) 0.481.402.856.588.01NA12.674.47
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-W) (Debt) 0.541.623.136.547.807.981060.7227284.78
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Liquid Floater Plan (Div-D) (Debt) 0.521.512.986.527.458.171009.9161.90
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series III - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.901.875.146.51NANA12.45204.52
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series III - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.701.674.946.30NANA12.42204.52
SBI Fixed Interval Debt Sr - 90 Days - 1 - Dir (D) (Debt) 0.491.442.836.277.43NA10.0327.25
SBI Fixed Interval Debt Sr - 90 Days - 1 - Dir (G) (Debt) 0.501.442.836.237.43NA13.1127.25
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series III (G) (Debt) 0.691.644.886.19NANA12.38204.52
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series III (D) (Debt) 0.691.644.886.19NANA12.38204.52
SBI Fixed Interval Debt Sr - 90 Days - 1 (G) (Debt) 0.491.422.786.167.23NA13.0227.25
SBI Magnum InstaCash-Liquid Float Plan-Dir(G) (Debt) 0.501.452.856.147.40NA2782.0161.90
SBI Magnum Instacash-Liquid Float Plan-Dir(D) (Debt) 0.491.452.836.087.36NA1031.5261.90
SBI Magnum InstaCash - Liquid Floater Plan (G) (Debt) 0.481.422.795.997.237.892762.6561.90
SBI Magnum Instacash - Liquid Floater Plan (D) (Debt) 0.481.412.785.987.207.861031.5261.90
SBI Magnum InstaCash-Liquid Float Plan-Dir(Div-D) (Debt) 0.451.362.645.537.36NA1009.9161.90
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.210.420.602.372.15NA11.933700.03
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 1 yr (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA21.342222.34
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 20 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7626.40
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 26 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA0.004.47
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 13 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.767.33
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 23 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.978.31
SBI Debt Fund Series - 16Mths - 2 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.062.78
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 22 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7611.71
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 5 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.914.82
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 24 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7641.34
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 2 yr (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA0.002222.34
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 21 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7313.03
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 4 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.969.07
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 24 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8241.34
SBI Debt Fund Series A - 14 (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6526.62
SBI Debt Fund - Series A - 4 - Direct (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.339.07
SBI IT Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) -0.10-3.570.69-5.327.57NA38.4058.72
SBI IT Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) -0.10-3.560.70-5.337.62NA46.0358.72
SBI Pharma Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.15-10.10-3.72-5.6514.22NA129.68847.18
SBI Pharma Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.15-10.10-3.72-5.6514.16NA106.80847.18
SBI ETF Gold (Exchange traded funds) -0.35-0.514.83-5.900.09-1.662698.99805.33
SBI IT Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) -0.16-3.730.45-5.906.7014.7631.1858.72
SBI IT Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) -0.15-3.740.44-5.916.71NA44.1558.72
SBI Pharma Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.06-10.36-4.26-6.7712.8420.390.00847.18
SBI Pharma Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.06-10.36-4.26-6.7712.8420.3992.38847.18
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
© appuonline.com