Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:24 Apr 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1417.40 [ +1.06% ]TCS 2328.10 [ +0.75% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Tata Mutual Fund

Tata Mutual Fund

Set up on 30 June 1995, Tata Mutual Fund is sponsored by Tata Sons Limited & Tata Investment Corporation Ltd., a subsidiary of Tata Group which is one of India's leading conglomerates. Assets of the mutual fund are managed by Tata Asset Management Limited, incorporated on 15 March 1994. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by Tata Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Dir(Div-Trigger-Opt B-10%) (Equity Diversified) 7.0416.7415.2145.2529.06NA56.04982.93
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.0416.7415.2245.1829.13NA126.34982.93
Tata Equity P/E Fund - Dir(Div-Trigger-Opt A-5%) (Equity Diversified) 7.0416.7315.2245.1830.06NA57.96982.93
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.9716.4914.7644.1828.2521.570.00982.93
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (Div-Trigger - Opt A - 5%) (Equity Diversified) 6.9716.4914.7644.1829.2022.0657.41982.93
Tata Equity P/E Fund - (Div-Trigger - Opt B - 10%) (Equity Diversified) 6.9716.4814.7544.1728.2421.540.00982.93
Tata India Consumer Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.5424.6117.7940.21NANA13.83111.19
Tata India Consumer Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.5424.6117.7940.21NANA13.83111.19
Tata India Consumer Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.3824.0616.7437.71NANA13.51111.19
Tata India Consumer Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.3824.0616.7437.71NANA13.51111.19
Tata Resources & Energy Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.6911.259.7335.70NANA14.4540.13
Tata Resources & Energy Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.6911.259.7335.70NANA14.4540.13
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Progressiv-Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.9119.1613.4533.9025.98NA26.94197.16
Tata Resources & Energy Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.5310.748.7333.33NANA14.1240.13
Tata Resources & Energy Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.5310.748.7333.33NANA14.1240.13
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Progressive (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.7918.7712.6832.0124.0218.4325.09197.16
Tata Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.6815.7911.8730.5522.97NA31.37719.32
Tata Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.6815.7811.8730.4823.01NA55.73719.32
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.6216.9010.8029.9230.75NA131.68586.46
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (Bonus) (Equity Diversified) 7.6116.8910.7929.90NANA120.83586.46
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.5916.8710.7729.8730.72NA49.84586.46
Tata Infrastructure Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.6515.6511.6029.8222.3714.170.00719.32
Tata Infrastructure Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.6515.6511.6029.8122.3714.170.00719.32
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Moderate-Dir (G) (Debt) 5.7215.9012.0129.3427.23NA27.6095.85
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.5516.7310.4829.1729.7724.200.00586.46
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (Bonus) (Equity Diversified) 7.5516.7210.4829.1630.7524.770.00586.46
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund - (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.5516.7210.4829.1629.7724.210.00586.46
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Moderate (G) (Debt) 5.6215.5711.3327.7425.5519.5125.9995.85
Tata Infrastructure Tax Saving Fund (G) (Tax Saving) 6.9614.8811.4627.3619.5212.8825.036.34
Tata Infrastructure Tax Saving Fund (D) (Tax Saving) 6.9614.8811.4627.3619.5212.8823.696.34
Tata India Tax Savings Fund - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 5.4314.748.3226.90NANA15.73600.73
Tata India Tax Savings Fund - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 5.4314.748.3226.90NANA15.73600.73
Tata India Tax Savings Fund - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 5.4314.738.3026.8825.07NA88.50600.73
Tata India Tax Savings Fund - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 5.4314.738.3026.8825.07NA89.26600.73
Tata India Tax Savings Fund (G) (Tax Saving) 5.3414.497.8425.76NANA15.26600.73
Tata India Tax Savings Fund (G) (Tax Saving) 5.3414.497.8425.76NANA15.26600.73
Tata India Tax Savings Fund (D) (Tax Saving) 5.3314.477.8325.7323.7919.9667.43600.73
Tata India Tax Savings Fund (D) (Tax Saving) 5.3314.477.8325.7323.7919.9666.87600.73
Tata Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.4411.339.4723.7619.55NA30.42326.31
Tata Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.4411.339.4623.7519.59NA73.66326.31
Tata Dividend Yield Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.3811.169.1322.9818.7915.580.00326.31
Tata Dividend Yield Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.3811.169.1222.9718.7815.570.00326.31
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.799.565.4821.1020.56NA186.271226.38
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.809.575.4821.1020.58NA39.751226.38
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Regular (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.669.154.6919.2918.9817.400.001226.38
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund - Regular (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.669.154.6919.2918.9817.400.001226.38
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.0210.135.3518.6616.16NA48.55841.51
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 2.0210.135.3518.6616.16NA48.55841.51
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.0110.125.3418.6516.19NA197.70841.51
Tata Large Cap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.0110.125.3418.6516.19NA197.70841.51
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Conservat-Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.835.836.2717.6215.28NA18.8389.56
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 2.768.054.3017.0720.49NA199.316395.98
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 2.768.044.3017.0620.50NA78.326395.98
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 2.768.054.2917.0520.48NA70.146395.98
Tata Young Citizens Fund(GT3Years upto 7years)-Dir (Debt) 3.758.887.2217.01NANA25.50215.33
Tata Young Citizens Fund - Direct (Equity Diversified) 3.979.197.5316.9316.41NA25.40215.33
Tata Young Citizens Fund (Upto 3 Years)-Dir (Debt) 3.979.197.5316.93NANA25.40215.33
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.759.754.5316.7414.7514.040.00841.51
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.759.754.5316.7414.7513.900.00841.51
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.879.674.4816.7114.5414.020.00841.51
Tata Large Cap Fund - Regular (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.879.674.4816.7114.5413.880.00841.51
Tata Balanced Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 2.687.793.7916.1819.8617.520.006395.98
Tata Balanced Fund - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 2.687.793.7816.1619.8517.5368.036395.98
Tata Index Nifty Fund - Direct (Equity Diversified) -0.049.344.9716.1010.84NA57.008.71
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Conservative (G) (Equity Diversified) 2.695.435.4915.9313.7511.3517.8589.56
Tata Young Citizens Fund(GT3 Years upto 7 years) (Debt) 3.658.586.6115.65NANA24.39215.33
Tata Young Citizens Fund (After 7 Years) (Debt) 3.878.886.9215.58NANA24.30215.33
Tata Young Citizens Fund (Equity Diversified) 3.878.886.9215.5815.0012.3524.30215.33
Tata Index Nifty Fund - Regular (Equity Diversified) -0.099.174.6515.4010.2011.4654.238.71
Tata Index Sensex Fund - Direct (Equity Diversified) -0.438.684.6314.379.62NA72.827.03
Tata Index Sensex Fund - Regular (Equity Diversified) -0.498.524.3113.689.0211.1171.287.03
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme B-Dir (G) (Debt) 1.654.234.5612.73NANA12.4966.95
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme B-Dir (D) (Debt) 1.654.234.5612.73NANA12.4966.95
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (App) (Debt) 1.723.614.0812.5610.16NA31.44148.54
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 1.723.604.0712.54NANA15.07148.54
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.723.554.0312.5019.03NA15.52148.54
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme A-Dir (G) (Debt) 1.774.654.8712.37NANA13.1384.72
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme A-Dir (D) (Debt) 1.774.654.8712.37NANA13.1384.72
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme C-Dir (D) (Debt) 1.433.964.5411.83NANA12.1841.02
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme C-Dir (G) (Debt) 1.433.964.5411.83NANA12.1841.02
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.06-0.092.9611.4212.26NA14.92118.84
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.06-0.092.9511.4012.26NA49.98118.84
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (App) (Debt) 1.633.343.5111.319.138.6230.18148.54
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.633.343.5111.319.138.6414.69148.54
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (Div-M) (Debt) 1.633.343.5011.299.128.6114.58148.54
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - (Div-M) (Debt) 1.633.343.5011.299.128.6114.58148.54
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.3 - Scheme A-Dir (G) (Debt) 1.503.864.5611.15NANA11.9952.35
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.3 - Scheme A-Dir (D) (Debt) 1.503.864.5611.15NANA11.9952.35
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme C - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.644.384.4911.13NANA13.1665.70
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme C - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.644.384.4911.13NANA13.1565.70
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme B (G) (Debt) 1.523.843.7811.04NANA12.0566.95
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme B (D) (Debt) 1.473.843.8710.97NANA12.0566.95
Tata Ethical Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.8911.683.0710.8116.22NA146.20475.56
Tata Ethical Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.8911.683.0710.8116.20NA87.90475.56
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme A (G) (Debt) 1.644.274.0910.70NANA12.6284.72
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme A (D) (Debt) 1.644.274.0910.70NANA12.6284.72
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme B - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.973.283.3510.5610.71NA13.6738.46
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme B - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.973.283.3510.5610.71NA13.6738.46
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.98-0.322.4710.5011.289.7914.33118.84
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.100.413.2510.4910.72NA26.7895.39
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.98-0.322.4610.4911.279.7948.22118.84
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.910.303.1210.4810.55NA13.6795.39
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.910.303.1110.4810.62NA26.7995.39
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.910.303.1210.4810.55NA13.6795.39
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (HY) (Debt) 1.070.042.9510.3410.63NA13.54182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.070.042.9410.348.95NA11.79182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) (Debt) 1.070.042.9510.3410.61NA16.02182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (AO) (Debt) 1.070.042.9510.3410.61NA51.96182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (HY) (Debt) 1.290.183.1010.3310.73NA13.53182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) (Debt) 1.290.183.1010.3310.71NA16.01182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (AO) (Debt) 1.290.183.1010.3310.71NA51.93182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Periodic-D) (Debt) 1.070.032.9410.3210.09NA29.57182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.290.183.0910.329.05NA11.78182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Periodic-D) (Debt) 1.290.173.0910.3110.19NA29.57182.52
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (G) (Debt) 1.100.393.2010.2310.469.8626.7795.39
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (D) (Debt) 1.100.393.2010.2310.4410.2514.6395.39
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.25-0.342.2310.22NANA15.69224.70
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (G) (Debt) 0.900.283.0710.2210.369.8326.7895.39
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (D) (Debt) 0.900.283.0710.2210.3410.2314.6495.39
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.25-0.342.2310.2011.96NA18.70224.70
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 1.25-0.342.2310.20NANA17.50224.70
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme C (D) (Debt) 1.303.583.7710.17NANA11.8641.02
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme C (G) (Debt) 1.303.583.7710.17NANA11.8641.02
Tata Gilt Retirement Plan (28-02-25) (G) (Debt) 0.95-0.412.2910.1211.379.8821.94118.84
Tata Gilt Retirement Plan (28-02-25) (D) (Debt) 0.95-0.412.2910.1211.369.8721.91118.84
Tata Gilt Securities High Invest (G) (Debt) 0.95-0.412.2910.1211.369.8729.76118.84
Tata Gilt Securities High Invest (D) (Debt) 0.95-0.412.2910.1211.359.9117.97118.84
Tata Gilt RIP (Bonus) (Debt) 0.95-0.412.2910.1211.369.8724.27118.84
Tata Ethical Fund - (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.8211.542.7710.0815.2917.100.00475.56
Tata Ethical Fund - (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.8211.542.7710.0815.2817.090.00475.56
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.3 - Scheme A (D) (Debt) 1.373.473.789.49NANA11.6252.35
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.3 - Scheme A (G) (Debt) 1.373.473.789.49NANA11.6252.35
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme C (G) (Debt) 1.514.003.719.48NANA12.6165.70
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme C (D) (Debt) 1.514.003.719.48NANA12.6165.70
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regualr (G) (Debt) 1.030.202.819.399.468.9325.5895.39
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regualr (G) (Debt) 0.830.082.689.389.378.9025.5995.39
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regular (D) (Debt) 2.611.764.409.379.449.3213.0895.39
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - App Bonus Option (Debt) 0.99-0.192.479.369.789.2415.44182.52
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regular (D) (Debt) 2.411.654.279.369.359.2913.0895.39
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (HY) (Debt) 0.99-0.192.479.349.779.3513.11182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO-Div) (Debt) 0.99-0.192.479.349.779.2429.27182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - App Bonus Option (Debt) 1.21-0.052.629.349.879.2815.43182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO) (Debt) 0.99-0.192.479.349.779.2450.48182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO-Div) (Debt) 1.21-0.052.629.339.879.2729.25182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (Q) (Debt) 2.761.574.269.339.749.6711.57182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (HY) (Debt) 1.21-0.052.629.339.879.3813.10182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (Q) (Debt) 2.991.714.429.319.849.7011.56182.52
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO) (Debt) 1.18-0.072.499.249.849.2650.52192.62
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.821.403.639.149.79NA15.316305.60
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.911.463.709.08NANA16.756305.60
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.821.393.629.049.79NA31.606305.60
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (G) (Debt) 1.16-0.611.668.9710.9710.1018.05224.70
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 1.16-0.611.668.9710.9510.0815.27224.70
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (D) (Debt) 1.16-0.611.668.9710.978.8917.12224.70
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme M - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.821.733.888.938.97NA13.17244.31
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme M - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.821.733.888.938.95NA11.86244.31
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme C - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.821.723.878.928.88NA11.8628.96
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme D - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.811.723.878.918.94NA11.8624.31
Tata FMP - Sr.44 - Scheme D - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.821.713.868.908.96NA13.5819.81
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme R - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.821.723.868.908.92NA11.8630.66
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme D - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.811.713.868.899.05NA13.0524.31
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme B (G) (Debt) 0.832.892.578.899.05NA13.0438.46
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme B (D) (Debt) 0.832.892.578.899.05NA13.0438.46
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme C - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.821.723.868.898.90NA12.9828.96
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme J - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.821.713.868.898.92NA12.9732.73
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme J - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.821.713.868.898.91NA11.8632.73
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme R - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.821.723.868.898.94NA13.0430.66
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme T - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.821.713.868.878.95NA13.16211.39
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme E - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.771.733.878.878.89NA12.9420.71
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme Q - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.811.713.848.848.88NA13.0612.33
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme Q - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.811.713.848.848.87NA11.8512.33
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme H - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.731.713.868.80NANA12.9216.01
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme N - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.771.663.818.808.89NA13.108.57
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme M (G) (Debt) 0.811.693.818.798.69NA13.06244.31
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme M (D) (Debt) 0.811.693.818.798.67NA11.83244.31
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme D (D) (Debt) 0.801.683.798.758.62NA11.8224.31
Tata FMP - Sr.44 - Scheme D (G) (Debt) 0.811.683.798.758.71NA13.4519.81
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme C (G) (Debt) 0.811.683.808.758.74NA12.9228.96
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme J (G) (Debt) 0.801.683.798.758.75NA12.9032.73
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme C (D) (Debt) 0.811.683.808.758.73NA11.8228.96
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme J (D) (Debt) 0.801.683.798.758.73NA11.8332.73
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme R (G) (Debt) 0.811.693.798.758.68NA12.9430.66
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme R (D) (Debt) 0.811.693.798.758.67NA11.8330.66
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme D (G) (Debt) 0.801.683.808.758.65NA12.9124.31
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme T (G) (Debt) 0.811.683.798.738.67NA13.05211.39
Tata Liquid Retail Invest Plan - (Div-Frnt) (Debt) 0.291.232.718.729.138.191146.584027.73
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme K - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.761.643.798.719.19NA13.305.37
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme E (G) (Debt) 0.761.693.798.718.73NA12.8820.71
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme E (D) (Debt) 0.761.693.798.718.73NA11.7920.71
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme N (D) (Debt) 0.761.633.768.698.59NA11.818.57
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme Q (G) (Debt) 0.791.683.778.698.60NA12.9612.33
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme Q (D) (Debt) 0.791.683.778.688.57NA11.8112.33
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme H (G) (Debt) 0.721.673.798.66NANA12.8616.01
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme N (G) (Debt) 0.761.633.758.668.61NA12.998.57
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme D - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.751.613.788.638.78NA13.255.54
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme H (D) (Debt) 0.721.673.788.63NANA11.8016.01
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme F - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.711.663.728.618.87NA12.9068.10
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme K (G) (Debt) 0.751.613.728.578.50NA13.055.37
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme K (D) (Debt) 0.751.613.728.578.48NA11.775.37
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme D (G) (Debt) 0.741.583.728.498.52NA13.145.54
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme F (G) (Debt) 0.691.623.648.448.70NA12.8468.10
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.741.763.678.439.22NA1008.42351.13
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme F (D) (Debt) 0.691.623.648.438.70NA11.7668.10
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.741.763.678.439.22NA1008.42351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.741.703.598.248.95NA2212.61351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.741.703.598.248.95NA2212.61351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.741.703.578.218.91NA1006.31351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.741.703.578.218.91NA1006.31351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.731.703.578.198.96NA1012.08351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.731.703.578.198.96NA1012.08351.13
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.841.253.278.18NANA16.246305.60
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.751.193.198.158.949.0730.676305.60
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.751.183.198.138.919.0614.846305.60
Tata Money Market Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.621.823.677.858.87NA1001.529202.68
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme N - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.341.463.357.72NANA12.6824.80
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme I - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.371.463.337.68NANA12.7819.87
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme I - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.371.463.337.67NANA11.6819.87
Tata Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.641.803.517.648.82NA1114.524027.73
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme M - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.371.463.327.64NANA12.6913.31
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme N (G) (Debt) 0.331.433.287.59NANA12.6224.80
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme N (D) (Debt) 0.331.433.287.58NANA11.5724.80
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme I (G) (Debt) 0.371.433.277.54NANA12.7319.87
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme I (D) (Debt) 0.371.433.277.54NANA11.6519.87
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme M (D) (Debt) 0.391.443.267.52NANA11.5813.18
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme M (G) (Debt) 0.361.433.267.50NANA12.6513.31
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - RIP (G) (Debt) 0.681.523.237.488.188.402133.76351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - RIP (G) (Debt) 0.681.523.237.488.188.402133.76351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - RIP (Div-M) (Debt) 0.681.523.217.458.168.381006.39351.13
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme S - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.501.523.277.458.44NA12.879.64
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - RIP (Div-M) (Debt) 0.681.523.217.458.168.381006.39351.13
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme S - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.501.523.277.458.44NA11.749.64
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.661.473.167.418.168.472150.12351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.661.473.167.418.168.472150.12351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - RIP (Div-D) (Debt) 0.681.493.147.398.328.411003.25351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.661.483.157.398.498.671011.10351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - RIP (Div-D) (Debt) 0.681.493.147.398.328.411003.25351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.661.483.157.398.498.671011.10351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.671.483.157.388.138.451005.77351.13
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.671.483.157.388.138.451005.77351.13
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme S (G) (Debt) 0.491.493.207.318.27NA12.819.64
Tata Money Market Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.571.663.387.248.17NA2572.629202.68
Tata Money Market Fund - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.591.693.437.217.978.491001.529202.68
Tata Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.591.693.417.207.998.401114.524027.73
Tata Money Market Fund - Rgular (G) (Debt) 0.561.643.347.188.108.622563.269202.68
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.621.413.047.178.128.391008.36351.13
Tata Liquid Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.571.663.347.178.12NA3010.784027.73
Tata Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.621.413.047.178.128.391008.36351.13
Tata Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.681.783.467.168.11NA1001.204027.73
Tata Liquid Fund - Regualr (G) (Debt) 0.561.633.307.108.058.543000.994027.73
Tata Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.561.623.287.088.028.511001.204027.73
Tata Liquid Fund - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.561.623.287.078.038.261003.994027.73
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme A - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.501.483.166.908.17NA12.733.58
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme A (G) (Debt) 0.491.453.106.767.99NA12.663.58
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme A (D) (Debt) 0.491.443.086.738.00NA11.603.58
Tata Liquid High Invest Plan - (AO) (Debt) 0.521.523.076.627.608.122626.984027.73
Tata Liquid High Invest Plan - (Div-W) (Debt) 0.521.523.076.607.538.101147.074027.73
Tata Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.571.102.776.557.90NA1004.024027.73
Tata Money Market Fund (G) (Debt) 0.511.472.996.477.377.882506.409202.68
Tata Liquid High Invest Plan - (Div-D) (Debt) 0.521.472.966.457.658.131114.344027.73
Tata Money Market Fund (D) (Debt) 0.501.472.986.437.357.871015.359202.68
Tata Liquid Retail Invest Plan - (G) (Debt) 0.501.452.936.327.297.803565.784027.73
Tata Liquid Retail Invest Plan - (Div-D) (Debt) 0.521.482.976.277.237.761116.814027.73
Tata Liquid High Invest Plan - (Div-M) (Debt) NANANANANANA0.004027.73
Tata India Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.149.27-0.70-0.41NANA9.5680.88
Tata India Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.149.27-0.70-0.41NANA9.5680.88
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
© appuonline.com