Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:23 Feb 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1182.75 [ -2.05% ]TCS 2481.80 [ +2.92% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » UTI Mutual Fund

UTI Mutual Fund

Sponsored by State Bank of India, Punjab National Bank, Bank of Baroda and Life Insurance Corporation of India, UTI Mutual Fund came into existence on 1st February 2003. UTI mutual fund's assets are managed by UTI Asset Management Company Limited (UTIAMC) which was incorporated on 14 November 2002. UTIAMC manages its offshore funds through UTI International Limited, its fully owned subsidiary. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by UTI Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
UTI-Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.9412.726.0042.8124.14NA26.141450.32
UTI-Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.9412.726.0042.8024.14NA48.091450.32
UTI-Infrastructure Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.9012.615.7842.2223.6310.5547.261450.32
UTI-Infrastructure Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.9012.615.7842.2223.6310.5525.671450.32
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.4413.717.8537.74NANA12.66858.47
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.4413.717.8537.74NANA11.70858.47
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Reg (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.3013.277.0235.66NANA11.20858.47
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.I (1100 Days)-Reg (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.3013.277.0235.65NANA12.16858.47
UTI-Master Equity Plan Unit Scheme (Tax Saving) 6.9512.825.4935.1319.0813.8891.681681.54
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 6.7712.155.2231.8420.59NA30.96152.22
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 6.7712.145.2131.8220.58NA30.91152.22
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.1911.366.9931.4117.37NA54.922617.82
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.1911.356.9931.4017.37NA17.232617.82
UTI-Mid Cap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.8810.332.4031.1033.09NA93.863567.48
UTI-Mid Cap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.8810.332.4031.1033.09NA54.963567.48
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - (D) (Debt) 6.7111.954.8831.0219.8913.6130.23152.22
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - (G) (Debt) 6.7111.954.8831.0119.8913.6130.23152.22
UTI-Long Term Advantage Fund (G) (Tax Saving) 7.4212.015.4730.6319.3213.1422.06204.13
UTI-Long Term Advantage Fund (D) (Tax Saving) 7.4212.015.4730.6319.3213.1420.18204.13
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 5.1311.186.6530.5816.6410.6653.532617.82
UTI-Dividend Yield Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 5.1311.186.6530.5816.6410.6415.892617.82
UTI-Long Term Advantage Fund - Sr.II (D) (Tax Saving) 7.4211.975.3830.5619.4614.1524.70122.60
UTI-Long Term Advantage Fund - Sr.II (G) (Tax Saving) 7.4211.975.3830.5519.4614.1526.58122.60
UTI-Balanced Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 4.538.496.9130.2517.77NA30.671846.24
UTI-Balanced Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 4.538.496.9030.2417.77NA150.751846.24
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.349.843.6530.2336.78NA102.92935.94
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.349.843.6530.2336.78NA47.60935.94
UTI-Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 7.0312.055.9330.0220.22NA22.88709.37
UTI-Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 7.0312.055.9330.0220.22NA22.88709.37
UTI-Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 7.0312.045.9330.0120.22NA76.21709.37
UTI-Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 7.0312.045.9330.0120.22NA76.21709.37
UTI-Mid Cap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 4.8010.071.9129.9231.9825.1490.983567.48
UTI-Mid Cap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 4.8010.071.9129.9231.9825.1351.943567.48
UTI-Balanced Fund (G) (Debt) 4.488.336.5829.5317.2613.66148.381846.24
UTI-Balanced Fund (D) (Debt) 4.488.336.5829.5317.2613.6630.121846.24
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Dir (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.3911.995.3329.52NANA11.26907.80
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Dir (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.3911.995.3329.52NANA11.26907.80
UTI-Top 100 Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.5712.554.8129.0218.62NA54.86855.39
UTI-Top 100 Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.5712.554.8129.0218.62NA34.04855.39
UTI-Long Term Equity Fund (D) (Tax Saving) 6.9411.775.3928.7219.1214.2619.12709.37
UTI-Long Term Equity Fund (D) (Tax Saving) 6.9411.775.3928.7219.1214.2619.12709.37
UTI-Long Term Equity Fund (G) (Tax Saving) 6.9411.775.3928.7119.1214.2573.76709.37
UTI-Long Term Equity Fund (G) (Tax Saving) 6.9411.775.3928.7119.1214.2573.76709.37
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.249.513.0228.7135.3228.3345.62935.94
UTI-Transportation & Logistics Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.249.513.0228.7035.3228.3398.93935.94
UTI-Top 100 Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.5312.414.5428.3818.1213.5254.00855.39
UTI-Top 100 Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.5312.414.5428.3818.1213.5233.45855.39
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.2811.624.3327.7915.68NA22.31261.09
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.2811.624.3327.7815.68NA20.91261.09
UTI-Nifty ETF (Exchange traded funds) 6.6211.423.9627.46NANA911.831464.96
UTI-Nifty ETF (Exchange traded funds) 6.6211.423.9627.46NANA911.831464.96
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Reg (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.2411.544.4727.44NANA10.85907.80
UTI-Focussed Equity Fund-Sr.II (1102 Days)-Reg (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.2411.544.4727.44NANA10.85907.80
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.2311.474.0427.1015.0212.5121.78261.09
UTI-India LifeStyle Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.2311.474.0427.1015.0212.5120.40261.09
UTI-Nifty Index Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.5311.213.7026.8814.18NA57.33425.69
UTI-Nifty Index Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.5311.213.7026.8814.18NA29.18425.69
UTI-Nifty Index Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.5311.183.6526.7714.0210.8756.97425.69
UTI-Nifty Index Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.5311.183.6526.7714.0210.8629.00425.69
UTI-Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.1310.643.0126.7115.65NA52.134370.74
UTI-Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.1310.643.0126.7115.65NA20.154370.74
UTI-Mastershare - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.3910.343.7725.9918.77NA100.173800.99
UTI-Mastershare - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.3910.343.7725.9918.77NA32.303800.99
UTI-Opportunities Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.0710.442.6425.8114.7911.9050.564370.74
UTI-Opportunities Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.0710.442.6425.8114.8011.9117.914370.74
UTI-Mastershare (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.3310.133.4125.2518.1913.2398.263800.99
UTI-Mastershare (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.3310.133.4125.2518.1913.2431.553800.99
UTI-Multi Cap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.0811.392.6425.19NANA11.89347.22
UTI-Multi Cap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.0811.392.6425.19NANA11.89347.22
UTI-Sensex ETF (Exchange traded funds) 6.6311.063.7525.11NANA294.22387.25
UTI-Sensex ETF (Exchange traded funds) 6.6311.063.7525.11NANA294.22387.25
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.4610.230.3724.9015.49NA27.031828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.4610.230.3724.9015.49NA22.751828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.4610.230.3724.9015.49NA27.031828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.4610.230.3724.9015.49NA22.751828.89
UTI-Multi Cap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 7.0411.272.4224.64NANA11.74347.22
UTI-Multi Cap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 7.0411.272.4224.64NANA11.74347.22
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.4410.150.2024.5015.1812.6826.701828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.4410.150.2124.5015.1712.6822.461828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.4410.150.2024.5015.1812.6826.701828.89
UTI-Bluechip Flexicap Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.4410.150.2124.5015.1712.6822.461828.89
UTI-Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.509.820.3424.2119.20NA112.105019.42
UTI-Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.509.820.3424.2119.20NA88.045019.42
UTI-Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 6.469.680.0923.6418.7214.9386.675019.42
UTI-Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 6.469.680.0923.6318.7214.92110.465019.42
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.756.994.3121.7411.58NA31.38786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.756.994.3121.7411.58NA18.79786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.756.994.3121.7411.58NA31.38786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.756.994.3121.7411.58NA18.79786.58
UTI-Retirement Benefit Pension Plan - Direct (Equity Diversified) 2.274.285.8221.6714.98NA23.812089.03
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.686.773.9120.9210.917.8918.24786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.686.773.9120.9210.917.8918.24786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.686.773.9120.9110.917.8930.56786.58
UTI-Wealth Builder Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.686.773.9120.9110.917.8930.56786.58
UTI-Retirement Benefit Pension Plan (Equity Diversified) 2.214.115.4820.9014.3211.2023.272089.03
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) - Direct (Equity Diversified) 1.793.524.7419.8816.83NA20.643582.62
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) (Debt) 1.773.484.6519.6916.6913.2220.543582.62
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) (Equity Diversified) 1.773.484.6519.6916.6913.2220.543582.62
UTI-CRTS - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.582.795.2118.5213.58NA329.51511.16
UTI-CRTS - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.582.795.2118.5213.58NA150.79511.16
UTI-CRTS (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.522.634.9317.9813.0911.77324.25511.16
UTI-CRTS (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.522.624.9317.9713.0911.77147.93511.16
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Monthly Payment (Debt) 1.362.184.3917.7914.1811.6735.65894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Monthly Payment (Debt) 1.362.184.3917.7914.1811.6735.65894.17
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP - Direct (G) (Debt) -1.53-0.916.6817.6813.79NA36.58433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP - Direct (D) (Debt) -1.53-0.916.6917.6813.80NA20.14433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF Plan (G) (Debt) -1.55-0.976.5317.3513.5110.4326.87433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF Plan (D) (Debt) -1.55-0.976.5317.3513.5010.4317.41433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF - (PDAR) (Debt) -1.55-0.976.5317.3513.5110.4326.89433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP (G) (Debt) -1.55-0.976.5317.3513.5010.4336.14433.75
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP (D) (Debt) -1.55-0.976.5317.3513.7510.8722.42433.75
UTI-Unit Linked Insurance Plan - Direct (Equity Diversified) 2.233.532.5316.3913.82NA22.393522.77
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) (Exchange traded funds) -0.97-1.136.2216.31NANA11.271396.37
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) -0.97-1.136.2116.2912.27NA19.341396.37
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.97-1.136.2116.2912.28NA15.731396.37
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Flexi) (Debt) -0.97-1.136.2116.28NANA11.661396.37
UTI-MNC Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.919.77-0.1316.0827.34NA89.771934.99
UTI-MNC Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.919.77-0.1316.0727.34NA162.421934.99
UTI-Unit Linked Insurance Plan (Equity Diversified) 2.183.372.2215.7113.2010.6021.913522.77
UTI-Mahila Unit Plan - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.963.083.3315.4613.35NA34.49192.32
UTI-Mahila Unit Plan - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.963.083.3315.4613.36NA34.50192.32
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Flexi) (Equity Diversified) -1.04-1.335.7915.40NANA11.591396.37
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (G) (Debt) -1.04-1.335.7915.3911.5910.3918.871396.37
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) -1.04-1.335.7915.3911.5810.3912.011396.37
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) (Debt) -1.04-1.335.7915.39NANA11.511396.37
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Flexi - Direct (D) (Debt) 1.211.703.3715.3613.74NA34.73894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 1.211.703.3715.3613.73NA36.57894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 1.211.693.3715.3613.72NA15.59894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (Monthly-Payment) (Debt) 1.211.703.3715.36NANA35.98894.17
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (Flexi) (Debt) -1.27-1.745.4715.25NANA11.811886.54
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) -1.27-1.745.4715.2512.40NA16.351886.54
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) -1.27-1.745.4715.2312.40NA51.111886.54
UTI-Mahila Unit Plan (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.932.983.1315.0312.959.7933.81192.32
UTI-Mahila Unit Plan (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.932.983.1315.0312.959.7933.81192.32
UTI-MNC Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.849.53-0.5914.9926.2219.71156.971934.99
UTI-MNC Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.849.53-0.5914.9926.2219.7386.541934.99
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan (G) (Debt) 1.131.492.9814.5113.0210.9835.63894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan (Div-M) (Debt) 1.131.492.9914.5113.0110.9815.14894.17
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Flexi (D) (Debt) 1.131.492.9914.5113.0210.9833.81894.17
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-A) (Debt) -1.34-1.945.0414.30NANA11.441886.54
UTI-Bond Fund (Flexi) (Equity Diversified) -1.34-1.945.0414.30NANA11.441886.54
UTI-Bond Fund (G) (Debt) -1.34-1.945.0414.3011.399.4849.141886.54
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) -1.34-1.945.0414.3011.399.4714.311886.54
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-H) (Debt) -1.34-1.945.0414.29NANA10.971886.54
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.06-0.063.6314.1311.38NA33.46278.09
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.06-0.073.6214.1211.38NA12.61278.09
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme (G) (Debt) 0.02-0.173.4013.5910.839.2932.69278.09
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme (D) (Debt) 0.02-0.173.4013.5910.829.2812.26278.09
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Flexi) (Debt) 0.401.575.3612.22NANA11.432309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.391.575.3512.21NANA11.172309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.391.575.3512.2011.53NA15.512309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.391.575.3512.20NANA11.662309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.391.575.3512.1911.54NA12.112309.57
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Flexi) (Debt) -0.080.774.8711.84NANA11.36143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Flexi) (Debt) -0.080.774.8711.84NANA11.36143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-H) (Debt) -0.080.784.8711.84NANA11.05143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-H) (Debt) -0.080.784.8711.84NANA11.05143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) -0.080.784.8611.84NANA11.36143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) -0.080.784.8611.84NANA11.36143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.080.774.8711.83NANA10.89143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.080.774.8711.83NANA10.89143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) -0.080.774.8611.83NANA10.63143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) -0.080.774.8611.83NANA10.63143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) -0.080.774.8611.83NANA12.02143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) -0.080.774.8611.83NANA12.02143.09
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Flexi) (Debt) 0.110.975.1611.58NANA11.461914.93
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.110.975.1511.51NANA11.231914.93
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.110.975.1511.519.77NA13.301914.93
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.110.965.1511.519.77NA11.691914.93
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) (Equity Diversified) 0.110.955.1211.43NANA11.221914.93
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) (Debt) 0.110.955.1211.439.65NA13.251914.93
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.110.955.1211.439.65NA10.891914.93
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-M) (Debt) -0.150.594.5911.13NANA10.46143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-M) (Debt) -0.150.594.5911.13NANA10.46143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-H) (Debt) -0.150.594.5911.13NANA10.88143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-H) (Debt) -0.150.594.5911.13NANA10.88143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund (G) (Debt) -0.150.584.5911.12NANA11.84143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.150.584.5911.12NANA10.72143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) -0.150.584.5911.12NANA10.72143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-A) (Debt) -0.150.584.5911.12NANA11.19143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-A) (Debt) -0.150.584.5911.12NANA11.19143.09
UTI-Medium Term Fund (G) (Debt) -0.150.584.5911.12NANA11.84143.09
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.140.644.6910.9410.21NA20.1510457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Flexi) (Debt) 0.140.644.6910.9410.21NA12.3210457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.140.644.6910.9410.21NA12.7710457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-H) (Debt) 0.140.644.6910.94NANA12.6010457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.140.644.6810.93NANA10.8610457.71
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (G) (Debt) 0.281.254.7510.9110.25NA14.752309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Flexi) (Debt) 0.281.254.7510.91NANA11.182309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.281.254.7410.9010.26NA11.652309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-H) (Equity Diversified) 0.281.254.7510.90NANA10.822309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-A) (Debt) 0.281.254.7510.90NANA11.452309.57
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) (Equity Diversified) 0.281.254.7410.90NANA10.532309.57
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-A) (Tax Saving) 0.140.644.6910.65NANA11.1710457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.100.544.4710.429.699.7112.2910457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (Div-H) (Equity Diversified) 0.100.544.4710.41NANA10.7610457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (Div-A) (Debt) 0.100.544.4710.41NANA11.1710457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (G) (Debt) 0.100.544.4710.419.699.7119.7810457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Div-M) (Equity Diversified) 0.100.544.4710.41NANA10.6210457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst (Flexi) (Debt) 0.100.544.4710.419.69NA12.5110457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (G) (Debt) 0.070.444.3210.059.469.4028.6510457.71
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (D) (Debt) 0.070.444.3310.059.469.4015.3910457.71
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.641.704.369.78NANA1094.246148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.641.694.369.77NANA1120.176148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.641.694.369.779.35NA2697.886148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Flexi Div) (Debt) 0.641.694.369.779.36NA1387.826148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.651.724.289.759.49NA1076.886148.27
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 9.749.749.749.74NANA11.521396.37
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.561.643.439.48NANA1164.1222492.10
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.561.643.439.48NANA1164.1222492.10
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Inst (G) (Debt) 0.621.624.209.418.829.151859.626148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.641.694.029.389.61NA1112.156148.27
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-Q) (Debt) 0.641.694.209.319.18NA1200.2311863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Bonus) (Debt) 0.641.694.209.289.85NA1868.1511863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-M) (Debt) 0.641.694.209.259.15NA1030.5011863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-F) (Debt) 0.641.694.209.25NANA1193.6611863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.641.694.209.259.16NA2238.9111863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-D) (Debt) 0.651.694.159.199.30NA1002.3511863.18
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-A) (Debt) 0.591.554.079.18NANA1099.386148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-A) (Debt) 0.591.554.079.18NANA1099.386148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Flexi Dividend) (Debt) 0.591.554.079.188.76NA1254.426148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-F) (Debt) 0.591.554.079.17NANA1223.146148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-M) (Debt) 0.591.554.079.17NANA1070.396148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-H) (Debt) 0.591.554.069.17NANA1067.446148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (G) (Debt) 0.591.554.079.178.768.982636.786148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.591.554.079.16NANA1054.086148.27
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-H) (Debt) 0.631.654.129.10NANA1061.9411863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.631.654.129.109.007.861131.8511863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-M) (Debt) 0.631.654.129.109.009.201031.2511863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-F) (Debt) 0.631.654.129.09NANA1190.8811863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (G) (Debt) 0.631.654.129.099.009.212225.5311863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Bonus) (Debt) 0.631.654.129.099.009.211860.0811863.18
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-D) (Debt) 0.571.523.939.078.919.341076.886148.27
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-D) (Debt) 0.641.664.089.049.129.421003.4411863.18
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP (Div-W) (Debt) 0.591.553.768.849.189.241112.136148.27
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Inst (Periodic Div) (Debt) -0.070.933.488.618.538.571005.036148.27
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.591.543.888.578.478.721639.6811863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.591.543.898.578.478.711097.0611863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-A) (Debt) 0.591.543.888.578.468.712191.5811863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Bonus) (Debt) 0.591.543.888.578.468.712718.8511863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (G) (Debt) 0.591.543.888.578.468.714078.7211863.18
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Div-W) (Debt) 0.631.653.838.558.7110.491004.7211863.18
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Periodic Div) (Debt) -0.090.473.988.488.31NA14.2521.73
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP - Direct (G) (Debt) -0.090.473.988.478.31NA23.0321.73
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst (Div-D) (Debt) 0.531.584.368.448.138.611003.3911636.64
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-W) (Debt) 0.641.693.428.388.88NA1017.3111863.18
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP (Periodic Div) (Debt) -0.100.423.888.288.218.3413.9821.73
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP (G) (Debt) -0.100.423.888.288.218.3422.9221.73
UTI-G-Sec Fund - STP (Div-D) (Debt) -0.100.423.888.28NANA12.5721.73
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.631.853.828.209.06NA1003.3911636.64
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.631.733.688.069.01NA1019.4522492.10
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Periodic Div) (Debt) -0.040.903.227.838.188.501050.1111863.18
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.561.673.477.65NANA1063.6811636.64
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-F) (Debt) 0.561.663.467.63NANA1116.3111636.64
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.561.663.467.638.36NA1811.9911636.64
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.561.643.437.568.28NA2645.6322492.10
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.561.643.437.558.27NA1029.2822492.10
UTI-Money Market Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.551.643.417.54NANA1041.0411636.64
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-D) (Debt) 0.581.623.437.548.348.681019.4522492.10
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (G) (Debt) 0.561.643.417.528.238.652639.1522492.10
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst (G) (Debt) 0.551.643.407.528.268.691804.8411636.64
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-M) (Debt) 0.561.643.417.528.228.641029.2622492.10
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.561.643.417.52NANA1098.7722492.10
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-A) (Debt) 0.561.643.417.52NANA1163.7222492.10
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund (Flexi Div) (Debt) -0.040.522.857.498.108.471088.8811863.18
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.571.673.197.358.20NA1014.5011636.64
UTI-Money Market Fund (Div-A) (Debt) 0.551.643.407.34NANA1075.0011636.64
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst (Div-W) (Debt) 0.561.533.177.308.118.561014.5011636.64
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.561.643.167.298.14NA1052.9622492.10
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan - Inst (Div-W) (Debt) 0.561.633.147.248.078.531052.9622492.10
UTI-Money Market Fund (G) (Debt) 0.501.483.147.027.688.094337.4111636.64
UTI-Money Market Fund (Flexi Div) (Debt) 0.501.483.147.027.437.952340.4411636.64
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan (G) (Debt) 0.501.473.106.927.588.002499.7022492.10
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan (Div-M) (Debt) 0.501.473.106.917.588.001178.9322492.10
UTI-Money Market Fund (Periodic Div) (Debt) 0.020.992.636.477.467.951993.8811636.64
UTI-Liquid - Cash Plan (Periodic Div) (Debt) 0.020.972.596.367.377.591135.6622492.10
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-H) (Debt) 6.186.186.186.18NANA1062.0711863.18
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.39-0.94-3.961.2914.57NA91.74312.21
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.39-0.94-3.961.2914.57NA70.90312.21
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst (Div-H) (Debt) 0.55-0.341.121.26NANA1014.2911636.64
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 3.32-1.14-4.360.4013.5517.7168.45312.21
UTI-Pharma & Healthcare Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 3.32-1.14-4.360.3913.5517.7188.57312.21
UTI-Money Market Fund - Inst (Div-F) (Debt) 0.551.643.400.35NANA1036.3611636.64
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6630.79
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9237.05
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - II(1104Days) - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.23154.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Dir(Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9845.84
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - IX(369Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.42423.52
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9647.75
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0045.70
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3327.54
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - IX(466Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1512.89
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - I(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5692.92
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.19100.21
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Qrtly-Sr.III (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA21.5530.27
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4245.33
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XVII(395Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8533.16
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XII(366Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.477.35
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1745.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XI(1095Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7775.44
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIV(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.26343.84
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.III -Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2714.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9528.42
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - III(367Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7711.95
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XIV(368Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5525.59
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1942.66
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XVIII(1105Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6639.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XII(1106Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9526.48
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.071886.54
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2825.49
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - II(1145Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3852.81
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - I(1998Days)-Reg(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.52163.85
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Monthly-Sr.II (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.036.76
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.61137.57
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.70220.03
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2145.84
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5041.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3125.45
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VIII(368Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4790.93
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VIII(1136Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8331.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VIII(366Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7983.73
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.I - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA22.2732.90
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5826.53
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0332.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9549.00
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2123.34
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - III(368Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.49324.94
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XIX(1101Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4752.83
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - III(1111Days)-Reg(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3339.66
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2925.10
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5952.27
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Half Yrly-Sr.I-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA21.041.26
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.86418.36
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XII(1148Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2364.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9723.02
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - II(1135Days) - Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3758.14
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - I(1103Days) - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.48300.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Reg(Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3127.38
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VI(366Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.45244.61
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0627.28
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VI(367Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5831.18
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8344.38
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9635.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.21269.09
UTI-FMP - Yrly 0314 - Direct (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7358.11
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly V (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA19.668.70
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9645.33
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - I(400Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.79108.23
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2236.93
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7730.79
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6737.05
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3932.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0124.85
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - IX(369Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.77423.52
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir(Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2924.85
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1745.70
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1927.54
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XX(1099Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4486.28
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7632.28
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - I(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5692.92
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.19100.21
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Qrtly-Sr.III (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0030.27
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-III(1998Days)-Reg(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5723.69
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XVI(367Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8147.75
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3427.54
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3933.02
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XI(366Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.41255.68
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0045.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XI(1095Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9575.44
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIV(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.44343.84
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.III (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA21.6014.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6928.42
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.28121.68
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XIV(368Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3025.59
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9242.66
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XVIII(1105Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2639.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XI(1098Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.53245.38
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9625.49
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - II(1145Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3852.81
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - I(1998Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.83163.85
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Monthly-Sr.II - Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA20.806.76
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.26137.57
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XIX(398Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8323.48
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1623.88
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5041.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0025.45
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VII(1095Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6798.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VIII(1136Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9531.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VIII(366Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6583.73
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.I - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.4132.90
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5826.53
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XV(1176Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.09145.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2249.00
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - II(1997Days)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6823.21
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2423.34
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - III(368Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.79324.94
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - III(1111Days)-Reg(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3339.66
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XIII(366Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.60148.75
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9925.10
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - I(1098Days) - Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1747.74
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Half Yrly-Sr.I (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA20.881.26
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5927.50
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XII(1148Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9264.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1323.02
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - II(1135Days) - Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3758.14
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-III(1998Days)-Reg(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5723.69
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - I(1103Days) - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.48300.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1224.85
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - V(1095Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.61136.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - III(1098Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.38305.37
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VI(367Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6731.18
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2644.38
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2735.89
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - VII(465Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8971.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0127.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VII(1098Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.22269.09
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2845.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XI(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.15210.47
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - I(400Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.76108.23
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1036.93
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XIX(1101Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3852.83
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - IV(1099Days)-Reg(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3259.93
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6737.05
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2432.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1432.62
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - IX(369Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.39423.52
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9725.65
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0045.70
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9827.54
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XX(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2486.28
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9432.28
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - I(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9392.92
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.24100.21
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Qrtly-Sr.III - Inst(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA21.7530.27
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3326.53
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XVI(367Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7047.75
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3933.02
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XI(366Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.78255.68
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.6245.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XI(1095Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.5275.44
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.51156.67
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.III (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2614.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2730.79
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.72121.68
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XIV(368Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8825.59
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3742.66
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XVIII(1105Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9639.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XI(1112Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.81408.19
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5830.53
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1127.66
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8929.33
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - I(1998Days)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.83163.85
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Monthly-Sr.II - Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.046.76
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.92137.57
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XIX(398Days) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7523.48
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2223.88
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2341.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2025.45
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VII(1095Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2098.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VIII(1136Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9331.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VII(368Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6360.72
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2625.65
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IX(1098Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.58401.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XV(1176Days)-Reg(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.08145.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8749.00
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - III(1098Days) - Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0840.29
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - III(368Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.53324.94
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3228.42
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XIII(366Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.17148.75
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3025.10
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - I(1098Days) - Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1747.74
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Half Yrly-Sr.I (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.131.26
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.86418.36
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XII(1148Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.2264.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1923.02
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XI(1098Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.55245.38
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9025.65
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - V(1095Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.33136.62
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VI(367Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6031.18
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9444.38
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - VII(465Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1271.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0127.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1623.88
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly V (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.038.70
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.93210.47
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XX(369Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8035.90
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4236.93
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XIX(1101Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2352.83
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - III(1111Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6839.66
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - IV(1099Days)-Reg(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3259.93
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2337.05
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9032.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0927.38
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - IX(369Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.47423.52
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.6245.70
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XX(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9086.28
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2732.28
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - I(1100Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9392.92
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.89100.21
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Qrtly-Sr.III - Inst(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0030.27
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9726.53
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XVI(367Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7647.75
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2727.66
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XI(366Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.44255.68
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7445.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XI(1095Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1675.44
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.51156.67
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.II -Inst (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA18.5631.23
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9430.79
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.63121.68
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XIV(368Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6025.59
UTI-FTI - Series XX - X(1105Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.83243.55
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XV(1101Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.50108.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XI(1112Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.85408.19
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1227.66
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0229.33
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Monthly-Sr.I (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA21.506.41
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.61137.57
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XIX(398Days) (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5923.48
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9326.82
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9841.71
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-IV(1997Days)-Reg(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.47145.77
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VII(1095Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8898.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9427.28
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VII(368Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5760.72
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IX(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.30401.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0749.00
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4257.81
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - III(1098Days) - Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0840.29
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - II(368Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5138.86
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly VII -Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA19.946.46
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9728.42
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XIII(366Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.54148.75
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - I(1098Days) - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4047.74
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.IV -Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA21.217.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.19418.36
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XII(1148Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2364.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg(Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8924.85
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1045.84
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - V(1095Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.16136.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4347.75
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - V(370Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.65138.10
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8344.38
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - III(1105Days) - Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.59104.84
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - VII(465Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7771.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2427.62
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly V - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA19.828.70
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4245.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XI(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.15210.47
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XX(369Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1235.90
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2624.88
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XIX(1101Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8952.83
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - III(1111Days)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6839.66
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2845.33
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3932.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3327.38
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - IX(369Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.78423.52
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1432.62
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7445.70
UTI-FTI - Series XX - X(1105Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.10243.55
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XX(1099Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4486.28
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9632.28
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.19100.21
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Qrtly-Sr.III - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA21.7230.27
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.86418.36
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XVI(367Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8947.75
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3124.88
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XI(366Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.42255.68
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.6345.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - X(366Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5882.56
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.32156.67
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.II -Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA22.1831.23
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7730.79
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - IV(1099Days)-Reg(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3259.93
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XIII(366Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.56148.75
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9824.88
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XV(1101Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.36108.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XI(1112Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.89408.19
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2727.66
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2529.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9045.33
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Monthly-Sr.I (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.016.41
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.72137.57
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XIV(423Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7967.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8726.82
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5041.71
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-IV(1997Days)-Reg(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.47145.77
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VII(1095Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6798.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9427.28
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VII(368Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1360.72
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IX(1098Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.58401.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9349.00
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2557.81
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - III(1098Days) - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3240.29
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - II(368Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5538.86
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly VII -Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.106.46
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3023.88
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.30121.68
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XII(366Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.58197.79
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - I(1098Days) - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4047.74
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.IV -Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.157.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0032.62
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XII(1148Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9564.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1023.34
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - II(1997Days)-Reg(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4823.21
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1045.84
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - V(1095Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.88136.62
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9733.02
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4347.75
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - V(370Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.13138.10
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.45418.36
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - III(1105Days) - Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.59104.84
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - VII(465Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9671.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9227.62
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - II(1100Days) - Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0670.12
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly V - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.038.70
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - X(1098Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.58404.18
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.94210.47
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XX(369Days) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7235.90
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3124.88
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XIX(1101Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4752.83
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7127.50
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4730.53
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5832.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0027.38
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - IV(366Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4871.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0124.85
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.6345.70
UTI-FTI - Series XX - X(1105Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.10243.55
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XX(1099Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6386.28
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9332.28
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0625.49
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.33100.21
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Qrtly-Sr.III - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0130.27
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.12418.36
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.42220.03
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2832.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0925.45
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - X(367Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4048.46
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XVIII(1170Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.97159.25
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - X(366Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1382.56
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.99156.67
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.II -Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3431.23
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7026.53
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - IV(1099Days)-Reg(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3259.93
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XIII(366Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.80148.75
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2536.93
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XV(1101Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.21108.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - X(1112Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7949.66
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9029.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4552.27
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Monthly-Sr.I - Inst(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.046.41
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.26137.57
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XIV(423Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1267.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9926.82
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-III(1998Days)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7923.69
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-IV(1997Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.72145.77
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VII(1095Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8498.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2427.28
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VII(368Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7960.72
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2625.65
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1135.89
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - II(1997Days)-Reg(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4823.21
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0749.00
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9157.81
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - III(1098Days) - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3240.29
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - I(369Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5265.95
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly VII (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA19.776.46
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.28121.68
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.IV (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA21.117.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0332.62
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XI(430Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8531.52
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4245.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2723.02
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1925.65
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2345.84
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - V(1095Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.61136.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2747.75
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - V(370Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.78138.10
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - III(1105Days) - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.98104.84
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - VII(465Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1271.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0127.62
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - II(1100Days) - Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0670.12
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly IV-Inst(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA17.2813.79
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XVIII(1170Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.97159.25
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XIX(1101Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6352.83
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9132.62
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XII(366Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.62197.79
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2532.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir(Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9824.85
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - IV(366Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4671.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1923.02
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IV(366Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7243.30
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XV(366Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.539.99
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VIII(1105Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.13455.21
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XVIII(1105Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5039.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XII(1106Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8226.48
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0625.49
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7127.50
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.24100.21
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Qrtly-Sr.I (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA21.8610.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9230.53
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.80220.03
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3241.71
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9227.66
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3025.45
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - X(367Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1548.46
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XVIII(1170Days) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.89159.25
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - X(366Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7882.56
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.51156.67
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.II (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA22.0631.23
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - V(1099Days)-Reg(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3346.24
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - IV(1099Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6759.93
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2536.93
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XV(1101Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.88108.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - X(1112Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2749.66
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1525.10
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9029.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4552.27
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Monthly-Sr.I - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA21.676.41
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.94137.57
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XIV(423Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8867.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Reg(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9827.38
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2326.82
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1524.88
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-IV(1997Days)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.72145.77
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VII(1095Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1998.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8727.28
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VII(368Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5760.72
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6644.38
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2435.89
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XI(430Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9231.52
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4257.81
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Flexi) (Equity Diversified) NANANANANANA10.18143.09
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - I(369Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4965.95
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly VII (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.096.46
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.60121.68
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2845.33
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.IV (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.157.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6530.79
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XI(430Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7831.52
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9337.05
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - II(1997Daya)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6823.21
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3023.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9045.84
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - V(1095Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.86136.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9247.75
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - V(370Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.69138.10
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - III(1105Days) - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.98104.84
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - IX(466Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9512.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1327.62
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - II(1100Days) - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3270.12
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly IV (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA19.8513.79
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XVIII(1170Days) (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.89159.25
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XIX(1101Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2452.83
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2223.88
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XII(366Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.56197.79
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9632.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1023.34
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - IV(366Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1971.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2845.33
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IV(366Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7643.30
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XV(366Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.139.99
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VIII(1105Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.15455.21
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XVIII(1105Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3739.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XII(1106Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8226.48
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2725.49
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.96100.21
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Qrtly-Sr.I (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1110.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1224.85
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.68220.03
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2830.53
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3241.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9125.45
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - X(367Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7648.46
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XVIII(1170Days) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.17159.25
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - X(366Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6382.56
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.66156.67
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.II (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3331.23
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - V(1099Days)-Reg(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3346.24
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - IV(1099Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6759.93
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9623.88
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2136.93
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XV(1101Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.50108.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - X(1112Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8949.66
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2725.10
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2429.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3152.27
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Monthly-Sr.I - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.016.41
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.72137.57
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XIII(369Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.87220.27
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0927.38
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8826.82
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1524.88
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VII(1095Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8498.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9427.28
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VII(368Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6760.72
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6644.38
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9035.89
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - X(367Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.8644.24
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - I(1163Days) - Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3987.57
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6157.81
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-V(1997Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5842.53
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - I(369Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5665.95
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly VI (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA19.7328.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.65121.68
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - III(1098Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.38305.37
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.IV - Inst(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA16.977.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6530.79
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IX(1098Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.60401.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8037.05
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - II(1104Days) - Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.82154.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1045.84
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - V(1095Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.17136.62
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3933.02
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4347.75
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - V(370Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.13138.10
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1727.54
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - IX(466Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1512.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg(Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2824.85
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2527.62
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - II(1100Days) - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3270.12
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly IV (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0613.79
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XVIII(1170Days) (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.17159.25
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XIX(1101Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9452.83
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2727.50
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XI(1095Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7775.44
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5832.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2123.34
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - IV(366Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7971.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5728.42
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IV(366Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8543.30
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0825.65
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VIII(1105Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.17455.21
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XVIII(1105Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2539.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XII(1106Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2626.48
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9225.49
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - II(1145Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7152.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.33100.21
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Qrtly-Sr.I - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA22.0310.62
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - I(1098Days) - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4241.75
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.36220.03
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4730.53
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2241.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0925.45
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - X(367Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4548.46
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VIII(1136Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8331.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - X(366Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7882.56
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.32156.67
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.I (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA22.1832.90
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - V(1099Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6646.24
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - IV(1099Days)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6759.93
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6737.05
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9236.93
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XV(1101Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.66108.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - X(1112Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9149.66
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9325.10
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9752.27
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Half Yrly-Sr.II-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA20.711.46
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5927.50
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XIII(369Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.76220.27
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - I(1098Days) - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4241.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.8726.82
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1524.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2845.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0927.38
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VI(366Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.45244.61
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0627.28
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VI(367Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6131.18
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0825.65
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2644.38
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1135.89
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - X(367Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1244.24
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - I(1163Days) - Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3987.57
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2657.81
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-V(1997Days)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5842.53
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - I(369Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8165.95
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly VI (D (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1428.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.38121.68
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.III -Inst(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA22.1814.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2730.79
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7937.05
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - II(1104Days) - Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.82154.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2145.84
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - V(1095Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.92136.62
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9133.02
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5547.75
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - V(370Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.78138.10
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1827.54
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - IX(466Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0012.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9727.62
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly IV - Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA20.0113.79
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XVII(395Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7733.16
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9224.88
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XII(366Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.437.35
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6645.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XI(1095Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.5175.44
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8823.34
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - IV(366Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5271.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5728.42
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - III(367Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7111.95
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XV(366Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.809.99
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2042.66
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XVIII(1105Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9139.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XII(1106Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9026.48
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0725.49
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - II(1145Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7152.81
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Qrtly-Sr.I - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1210.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.27418.36
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.42220.03
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5830.53
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9241.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2025.45
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VIII(368Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4490.93
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VIII(1136Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2431.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VIII(366Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6083.73
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.05156.67
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.I (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.4032.90
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - V(1099Days)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6646.24
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - IV(1099Days)-Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6759.93
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - I(1098Days) - Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2141.75
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2536.93
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XV(1101Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.22108.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - X(1112Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2849.66
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3125.10
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.0825.65
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4552.27
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Half Yrly-Sr.II (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA20.581.46
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9227.50
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XIII(369Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.94220.27
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - I(1098Days) - Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2141.75
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - II(1135Days) - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7258.14
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2524.88
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - I(1103Days) - Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.03300.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Reg(Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9027.38
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VI(366Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.43244.61
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2527.28
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VI(367Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1331.18
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9344.38
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2735.89
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - X(367Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.9344.24
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - I(1163Days) - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7687.57
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5733.02
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-V(1997Days)-Reg(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3742.53
UTI-FMP - Yrly 0314 - Regular (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6558.11
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly VI - Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA19.8928.70
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3326.53
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - I(400Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.69108.23
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.III -Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA21.6814.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9230.79
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2337.05
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - II(1104Days) - Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.23154.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Dir(Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2345.84
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - V(1095Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.86136.62
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2433.02
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2747.75
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.6645.70
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9227.54
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - IX(466Days)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5712.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5826.53
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-III(1998Days)-Dir(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7923.69
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly IV - Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0713.79
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - X(1098Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.56404.18
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XVII(395Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6233.16
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9827.66
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XII(366Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.797.35
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - IX(1114Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.0045.70
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9530.53
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XI(1095Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1075.44
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIV(1100Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.42343.84
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2423.34
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - IV(366Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4971.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.3228.42
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - III(367Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.7911.95
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - XV(366Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.579.99
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Reg (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.2042.66
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XVIII(1105Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.5039.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XII(1106Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.9326.48
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.1925.49
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.0229.33
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - I(1998Days)-Reg(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.52163.85
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Monthly-Sr.II (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA20.626.76
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.61137.57
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.74220.03
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2732.62
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3241.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.2025.45
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VIII(368Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.4190.93
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VIII(1136Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8831.70
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VIII(366Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1383.73
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.66156.67
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Annual-Sr.I - Inst (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA22.7932.90
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9427.50
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1323.02
UTI-FTI - Series XX - X(1105Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.14243.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.1925.65
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.4236.93
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - XV(1101Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.93108.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - X(1112Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9449.66
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (Flexi) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.3125.10
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2830.53
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.5952.27
UTI-Fixed Income Interval - Half Yrly-Sr.II (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.141.46
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2727.50
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XII(1148Days)-Reg (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA13.0964.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8923.02
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - II(1135Days) - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7258.14
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - I(1103Days) - Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.03300.81
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Reg(G) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9827.38
UTI-FTI - Series XIX - VI(366Days)-Dir (G) (Debt) NANANANANANA12.48244.61
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.9527.28
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - VI(367Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7831.18
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.6644.38
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.2535.89
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - X(367Days)-Dir (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.7644.24
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - I(1163Days) - Dir (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.7687.57
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-V(1997Days)-Reg(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA11.3742.53
UTI-FMP - Yrly 0314 - Regular (D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1358.11
UTI-Fixed Income Interval -Sr.II-Qrtly VI - Dir(D) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.1428.70
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.8923.88
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - I(400Days)-Reg (Div-Q) (Debt) NANANANANANA10.13108.23
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst (Flexi) (Debt) 0.631.65-2.47-0.52NANA1026.5011863.18
UTI-Gold ETF (Exchange traded funds) 0.02-0.58-8.34-2.00-0.62-0.482699.26403.92
UTI-Gold ETF (Exchange traded funds) 0.02-0.58-8.34-2.00-0.62-0.482699.26403.92
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
© appuonline.com