Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:21 Jul 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1585.00 [ +3.67% ]TCS 2491.20 [ +1.90% ]





Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Debt

Debt Mutual Funds

Debt funds are low risk profile mutual funds which invest in medium to long-term debt instruments issued by private companies, banks, financial institutions, government and other entities belonging to various sectors. The investment objective of debt funds is to generate recurring periodical income to the investors. Mentioned below is the list of debt mutual funds in India:

</
Debt Schemes 1 mth 3 mth 6 mth 1 yr 3 yr 5 yr NAV Size*
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund - Dir (Div-D) 47.8247.8347.8847.9614.02NA100.306322.93
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund - Dir (Div-D) 47.8247.8347.8847.9614.02NA100.306322.93
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund - Dir (Div-W) 42.2042.2542.4342.8213.43NA100.636322.93
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund - Dir (Div-W) 42.2042.2542.4342.8213.43NA100.636322.93
JM Money Manager Fund-Super Plus Plan-Dir (Div-W) 0.641.903.5638.5217.87NA10.67638.87
ICICI Pru Midcap Select iWIN ETF 1.825.8922.9528.72NANA66.739.20
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank 2.5513.3529.3528.27NANA2448.821.34
SBI ETF Nifty Bank 2.5313.3129.3228.19NANA247.57587.26
Reliance ETF Junior BeES 3.256.7322.5328.1019.2722.32280.08125.76
Reliance ETF Bank BeES 2.5313.3229.2727.9416.7418.902464.272236.04
Principal Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 2.098.8820.0927.3916.08NA31.45218.85
Principal Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 2.098.8820.0927.3916.08NA31.45218.85
Principal Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.088.8720.0727.3616.08NA71.91218.85
Peerless Flexible Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.532.831.6227.3010.83NA13.9422.58
Motilal Oswal MoSt Shares Midcap 100 ETF 1.542.5920.8126.5318.4120.3818.9727.63
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Equity-Dir (G) 2.557.3417.8026.22NANA15.45112.01
Principal Balanced Fund - (G) 1.978.5419.3425.9815.0618.300.00218.85
Principal Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 1.948.5219.3225.9515.0618.310.00218.85
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Moderate-Dir (G) 1.974.8521.5225.0521.36NA29.09151.05
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-H) 2.827.1414.0524.80NANA13.5114242.74
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (G) 2.236.5816.4724.3614.06NA508.6226091.96
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-M) 2.226.5816.4724.3215.22NA37.6926091.96
HDFC Prudence Fund - Direct (Div-M) 2.226.5816.4724.3215.22NA37.6926091.96
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Equity (G) 2.446.9216.8424.08NANA15.08112.01
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-H) 2.736.7613.3424.07NANA13.1514242.74
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Moderate (G) 1.874.5720.8523.5819.7820.2727.32151.05
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - (G) 2.146.8119.9023.5713.9716.820.00177.80
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.817.1414.0923.2817.17NA127.7514242.74
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - Direct (D) 1.766.2921.4223.2014.56NA35.14177.80
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-A) 2.767.1114.1023.18NANA14.1514242.74
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 1.766.2921.4123.1814.56NA35.08177.80
HDFC Prudence Fund - (G) 2.126.2615.7422.9413.0817.990.0026091.96
HDFC Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 2.257.8617.3622.9217.24NA34.0812483.37
HDFC Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.257.8617.3722.9217.24NA147.8212483.37
HDFC Prudence Fund - (Div-M) 2.126.2515.7322.9113.0817.970.0026091.96
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 2.817.1614.0922.6216.83NA30.9714242.74
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 2.817.1614.0922.6216.83NA30.9714242.74
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced-Direct(D) 3.118.6619.5222.5016.29NA22.506831.58
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced-Dir(G) 3.128.6719.5122.4916.26NA54.696831.58
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced-Dir(Div-Q) 3.128.6719.5222.4714.15NA15.956831.58
UTI-CCP Advantage Fund - (D) 1.696.0920.9722.3713.8616.850.00177.80
Motilal Oswal MoSt Shares NASDAQ-100 ETF 2.198.8710.0922.2917.3120.81376.4765.44
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund - Direct (G) 2.737.2617.3022.26NANA13.40589.51
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund - Direct (D) 3.007.4317.2922.13NANA12.62589.51
Reliance ETF Dividend Opportunities 0.945.0713.8021.969.05NA26.4116.13
HDFC Balanced Fund (Div-Q) 2.167.5716.7421.6016.0619.300.0012483.37
HDFC Balanced Fund (G) 2.167.5716.7321.6016.0619.310.0012483.37
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (G) 2.686.7513.3121.5915.7520.19121.7114242.74
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-A) 2.676.7013.2421.54NANA13.8514242.74
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series JA - Direct (G) 0.280.901.8521.3112.83NA15.230.02
L&T India Prudence Fund - Direct (D) 1.356.4118.1121.2518.06NA22.125168.47
L&T India Prudence Fund - Direct (G) 1.356.4318.1221.2518.06NA26.345168.47
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced (D) 2.978.2418.6020.6214.9018.2118.316831.58
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced (G) 2.988.2418.6020.6114.9018.2052.126831.58
Kotak PSU Bank ETF 0.740.6615.8520.60-0.483.07352.60184.15
Reliance Regular Savings Fund-Balanced (Div-Q) 2.988.2418.5820.5912.77NA15.756831.58
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Periodic) 0.013.374.7320.49NANA13.94597.10
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Periodic) 0.013.374.7320.49NANA13.94597.10
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 2.676.7313.3020.2715.1819.8325.3014242.74
IDBI Short Term Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.591.722.8120.1012.4610.7211.52118.75
L&T India Prudence Fund (D) 1.266.1617.5019.9516.8420.1320.435168.47
L&T India Prudence Fund (Div-A) 1.266.1517.5019.94NANA13.235168.47
L&T India Prudence Fund (G) 1.266.1517.5019.9416.8420.1325.195168.47
Reliance ETF Shariah BeES 3.828.3421.6119.8011.7515.89236.422.26
DSP BR Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 1.134.6413.3619.7317.25NA38.354811.88
DSP BR Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.134.6413.3619.7217.25NA144.064811.88
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund (G) 2.566.7316.1019.64NANA12.90589.51
Mirae Asset Prudence Fund (D) 2.566.7116.0919.63NANA12.15589.51
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (G) 1.655.0116.5219.4612.22NA55.99292.91
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (D) 1.634.9816.5319.4312.17NA20.00292.91
Kotak Balance - Direct (D) 0.724.2313.3919.0914.71NA18.351686.04
IIFL Liquid Fund (Div-W) 0.511.523.1718.9916.11NA1005.50175.55
UTI-Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 2.435.9814.9318.8913.34NA31.802794.68
UTI-Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.425.9714.9218.8813.33NA165.202794.68
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.673.7210.4418.7211.73NA35.031491.73
HDFC Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 1.663.7310.4318.7011.73NA12.391491.73
Reliance ETF Hang Seng BeES 4.1312.1011.5618.578.9312.112628.966.01
Reliance ETF Consumption 2.9411.8222.6718.4416.30NA46.4218.31
DSP BR Balanced Fund - (D) 1.034.3212.6918.3916.2416.6225.544811.88
DSP BR Balanced Fund - (G) 1.034.3212.6918.3916.2416.63139.194811.88
DSP BR Balanced Fund - (Div-Q) 1.024.3212.6918.38NANA14.714811.88
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 0.572.079.2918.1913.43NA23.051455.94
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 0.572.079.2918.1913.43NA23.051455.94
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 50 2.628.8520.4018.16NANA10369.552.73
UTI-Balanced Fund (D) 2.365.8014.5618.1512.7915.900.002794.68
UTI-Balanced Fund (G) 2.365.8014.5618.1512.7915.900.002794.68
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 0.532.049.2218.1113.36NA50.971455.94
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 - Direct (G) 1.214.8510.4918.0616.02NA39.641985.35
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 - Direct (Pay) 1.214.8510.4918.0616.02NA39.641985.35
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 iWIN ETF 2.658.2419.3117.9911.24NA107.0834.55
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (G) 1.554.6415.5917.7110.8214.2653.28292.91
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 - Direct (Div-M) 1.214.8510.4917.6115.35NA21.121985.35
Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (D) 1.554.6515.5817.6110.7714.2718.47292.91
Kotak Balance (D) 0.603.8412.5517.3212.9414.7017.131686.04
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 0.411.738.5817.0612.6812.150.001455.94
Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 0.431.718.5817.0112.6814.700.001455.94
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.543.349.6217.0010.7011.100.001491.73
HDFC Equity Savings Fund (D) 1.553.349.6217.0010.7111.100.001491.73
Invesco India Nifty ETF 2.608.7819.3216.749.9014.601029.051.65
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-Q) 1.846.1418.3916.70NANA11.342170.46
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 3.097.4315.2616.6615.75NA122.7912059.84
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 3.097.4215.2516.6415.78NA41.3212059.84
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 (G) 1.114.529.7916.6214.8414.810.001985.35
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 (Payment) 1.114.529.7916.6214.8414.810.001985.35
Kotak Nifty ETF 2.608.7419.2316.6110.0914.95996.22526.20
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.044.6213.2216.5710.18NA81.69509.24
Birla Sun Life MIP II - Wealth 25 (Div-M) 1.104.519.7716.5614.7914.770.001985.35
Sundaram Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 2.044.6113.2016.5610.17NA16.12509.24
DSP BR Liquidity Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.531.483.0916.5010.8910.311000.8112248.12
Quantum Nifty ETF 2.598.7319.1716.499.9114.791070.374.63
Reliance ETF Nifty BeES 2.598.7519.2016.349.8114.771019.64873.64
Escorts Income Plan - (D) 0.273.1812.1016.0811.8110.5411.3110.52
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP - Direct (G) 0.264.054.8716.0613.68NA39.00541.85
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP - Direct (D) 0.264.054.8716.0513.68NA20.98541.85
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.423.6115.8815.88NANA11.451540.44
Reliance ETF Infra BeES 4.145.6918.7515.861.037.42340.3417.20
Sundaram Balanced Fund - (D) 1.964.3712.7115.819.6211.7415.67509.24
Sundaram Balanced Fund - (G) 1.964.3812.7215.809.6311.7579.82509.24
Reliance ETF Sensex 2.299.2019.0615.79NANA333.2234.07
Tata Young Citizens Fund(GT3Years upto 7years)-Dir 1.093.7313.2615.79NANA26.47218.86
Tata Young Citizens Fund (Upto 3 Years)-Dir 1.093.7313.2615.79NANA26.47218.86
Tata Young Citizens Fund - Direct 1.093.7313.2615.7913.95NA26.47218.86
SBI ETF SENSEX 2.299.2219.1115.769.29NA335.706174.29
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF Plan (D) 0.243.994.7515.7513.3910.9917.66541.85
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF Plan (G) 0.243.994.7515.7513.3910.9928.62541.85
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP (D) 0.243.994.7515.7513.3911.4323.88541.85
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LTP (G) 0.243.994.7515.7513.3910.9938.50541.85
UTI-Gilt Advantage Fund - LT - PF - (PDAR) 0.243.994.7515.7513.3910.9928.64541.85
Birla Sun Life Sensex ETF 2.339.2219.0615.74NANA323.8622.89
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-A) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-Q) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-Q) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-H) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-A) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-M) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-H) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Single Premium - Dir (D) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-M) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Dir (D) 1.467.3316.4915.7010.59NA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-A) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Dir (D) 1.467.3316.4915.7010.59NA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-H) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-M) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-A) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-H) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Dir(Div-Q) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-M) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Dir(Div-Q) 1.467.3316.4915.70NANA17.20229.55
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Conservat-Dir (G) 1.053.539.5715.6313.58NA19.57100.58
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Debt-Dir (G) 1.354.188.0515.55NANA12.5848.00
UTI-Retirement Benefit Pension Plan - Direct 1.554.7110.1515.5412.44NA25.612359.69
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(G) 1.696.3314.5515.43NANA12.0054.29
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(G) 1.696.3314.5515.43NANA12.0054.29
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund (D) 3.007.1414.6315.3514.5419.3428.7512059.84
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund (G) 3.007.1414.6315.3514.5219.33117.8612059.84
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long Term - Direct (D) 0.174.445.0115.3414.12NA14.752323.09
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long term - Direct (G) 0.164.435.0015.3414.12NA39.332323.09
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 2.235.6712.1015.32NANA11.91743.07
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 2.235.6612.1015.32NANA12.47743.07
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (B) 2.235.6612.1015.32NANA12.47743.07
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 2.235.6612.1015.32NANA12.47743.07
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-IV(1997Days)-Dir(D) 1.535.249.3415.24NANA12.58155.29
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-IV(1997Days)-Dir(G) 1.535.249.3415.24NANA12.58155.29
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-III(1998Days)-Dir(D) 2.215.169.3715.22NANA12.6125.11
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-III(1998Days)-Dir(G) 2.215.169.3715.22NANA12.6125.11
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Bonus) 0.163.903.9615.1513.88NA29.4022.56
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.163.903.9415.13NANA26.8122.56
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Div-H) 0.163.903.9415.13NANA26.8122.56
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - Direct (D) 0.304.184.3315.1013.51NA15.4363.65
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - Direct (D) 0.304.184.3315.1013.51NA15.4363.65
Reliance GSF - Dir-Auto Cap Appreciation 0.454.784.7715.0914.36NA23.931250.10
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - Direct (G) 0.304.184.3315.0913.50NA49.4263.65
Reliance GSF - Dir-Defined Maturity Date 0.464.784.7715.0914.57NA24.061250.10
Reliance GSF - Direct (G) 0.464.784.7715.0914.36NA24.001250.10
Reliance GSF - Direct (B) 0.454.784.7715.09NANA13.411250.10
Reliance GSF - Dir-Auto Cap Appreciation 0.454.784.7715.0914.36NA23.991250.10
Reliance GSF - Dir-Auto Annual Reinvest 0.454.784.7715.09-1.12NA12.991250.10
Reliance GSF - Dir-Defined Maturity Date 0.464.784.7715.0914.57NA24.121250.10
Reliance GSF - Direct (G) 0.464.784.7715.0914.36NA24.061250.10
Reliance GSF - Direct (Div-M) 0.414.734.7215.0414.35NA11.381250.10
Reliance GSF - Direct (Div-M) 0.414.734.7215.0414.35NA11.411250.10
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Bonus) 0.524.418.6514.9813.35NA39.811377.84
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Div-HY) 0.524.418.6514.9813.35NA15.921377.84
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (G) 0.524.418.6514.9813.35NA39.811377.84
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(D) 1.696.3314.5514.95NANA11.7654.29
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund -Dir(D) 1.696.3314.5514.95NANA11.7654.29
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (G) 0.884.547.5214.9111.93NA44.653807.48
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Div-M) 0.524.408.6314.9113.58NA15.441377.84
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.884.557.5114.9011.94NA15.903807.48
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (G) 0.225.385.5214.8713.91NA49.9784.56
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) 1.664.7311.2514.8713.59NA20.2119490.56
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 1.685.0914.5614.8710.73NA15.7141.36
ICICI Pru MIP 25 - Direct (Div-Q) 0.534.428.6514.8713.31NA13.591377.84
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (Div-Q) 0.225.385.5114.8613.84NA10.7784.56
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP - Direct (Div-M) 0.874.537.4814.8211.86NA15.303807.48
UTI-Retirement Benefit Pension Plan 1.494.559.8014.8111.7812.5124.972359.69
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (Bonus) 3.105.514.9114.7611.72NA1631.80176.97
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.654.299.3414.7310.12NA14.1218.81
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.654.299.3414.7310.12NA14.1218.81
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 1 yr (D) 0.124.304.7814.7313.6412.6113.662323.09
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 2 yr (D) 0.124.304.7714.7313.6012.5713.812323.09
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 3 yr (D) 0.124.304.7714.7213.6112.580.002323.09
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF 3 yr (G) 0.124.304.7714.7213.6011.900.002323.09
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long term (G) 0.124.304.7714.7213.6011.9938.632323.09
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF (D) 0.124.314.7714.7213.6012.6514.232323.09
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - LTP - PF (G) 0.124.304.7714.7213.6012.0024.802323.09
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Long Term (D) 0.114.294.7614.6913.5812.7014.062323.09
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) 1.675.0414.4614.6610.53NA12.5041.36
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.173.724.0014.6111.98NA1512.7881.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.173.724.0014.6111.97NA1708.1081.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.173.724.0014.6111.98NA1512.7881.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.173.724.0014.6111.98NA1507.8981.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.173.724.0014.6111.97NA1702.5881.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.173.724.0014.6111.97NA1708.1081.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.173.724.0114.6011.99NA1158.0381.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.173.724.0014.6012.11NA1938.4681.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.173.724.0114.6011.99NA1158.0381.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.173.724.0114.6011.99NA1154.2981.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.173.724.0014.6012.11NA1938.4681.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.173.724.0014.6012.11NA1932.2081.17
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.163.903.7714.53NANA26.6722.56
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-A) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-H) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 1.666.2314.3314.50NANA11.6654.29
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-M) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-A) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Single Premium - Reg (D) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-H) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-A) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-M) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-H) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-Q) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Reg (D) 1.356.9715.7514.509.6912.2316.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-M) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-10Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-Q) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-5Yrs Single Premium - Reg (D) 1.356.9715.7514.509.6912.2316.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-Q) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-A) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium UC-Reg(Div-Q) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-H) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
LIC MF ULIS-15Yrs Reg Premium RC-Reg(Div-M) 1.356.9715.7514.50NANA16.72229.55
Tata Young Citizens Fund (After 7 Years) 1.003.4512.6414.48NANA25.25218.86
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 1.666.2214.3214.48NANA11.6554.29
Tata Young Citizens Fund(GT3 Years upto 7 years) 1.003.4512.6414.48NANA25.25218.86
Tata Young Citizens Fund 1.003.4512.6414.4812.5312.8725.25218.86
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund (Bonus) 1.666.2214.3114.47NANA11.6654.29
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (G) 0.163.903.7814.4512.84NA57.3822.56
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan - Direct (D) 0.163.903.7714.4412.84NA26.3622.56
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - (D) 0.254.014.0414.4212.9110.620.0063.65
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - (D) 0.254.014.0414.4212.9110.620.0063.65
Canara Robeco Gilt (PGS) - (G) 0.254.014.0414.4112.9010.620.0063.65
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) 2.733.509.7414.36NANA11.47931.18
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - I(1998Days)-Dir(G) 1.814.408.5614.33NANA12.61173.11
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - I(1998Days)-Dir(D) 1.814.408.5614.33NANA12.61173.11
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan (Div-Q) 0.185.255.2514.2913.2711.0610.5984.56
Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan (G) 0.185.255.2514.2913.2711.110.0084.56
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 1.684.7111.2714.2813.39NA33.4319490.56
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Div-M) 0.103.713.5614.28NANA25.8422.56
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Div-A) 0.103.713.5614.28NANA25.8422.56
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-M) 1.714.7011.3014.2413.37NA15.4619490.56
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Gift Plan - Direct 2.932.8313.8814.2312.12NA131.77410.23
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (G) 0.113.755.3314.2113.23NA31.1499.62
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (Div-Q) 0.834.397.2014.2111.3511.980.003807.48
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (G) 0.834.397.2014.2111.3511.980.003807.48
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.113.745.3314.20NANA13.8299.62
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-A) 0.113.755.3314.2013.54NA12.9499.62
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-Q) 0.113.745.3314.2013.22NA12.6499.62
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.622.144.0414.193.79NA1016.0822.63
Edelweiss Treasury Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.622.144.0414.193.79NA1016.0822.63
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.614.555.1714.1812.92NA1225.33176.97
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.614.545.1614.1710.26NA1182.97176.97
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.614.545.1614.1712.98NA1704.07176.97
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (D) 0.283.352.8614.1612.838.0910.3148.63
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund (D) 1.634.9314.2114.1510.05NA12.2941.36
Shriram Equity and Debt Opportunities Fund (G) 1.634.9314.2114.1510.07NA15.3841.36
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - LTP (Div-M) 0.824.377.1714.1411.2911.940.003807.48
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.423.614.6614.1012.07NA16.071540.44
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.423.614.6614.1012.07NA20.451540.44
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Flexi) 0.423.614.6614.09NANA11.591540.44
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Bonus) 0.444.198.2514.0412.50NA16.071377.84
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Div-HY) 0.444.198.2514.0412.5012.7412.961377.84
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (G) 0.444.198.2514.0412.5012.6238.471377.84
Franklin India Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 2.046.1912.7814.0216.87NA23.822021.07
Franklin India Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 2.046.1912.7814.0216.89NA116.102021.07
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation -Dir(B) 0.926.657.0114.01NANA12.68182.25
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation -Dir(D) 0.926.657.0114.01NANA12.68182.25
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation -Dir(G) 0.926.657.0114.01NANA12.68182.25
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (G) 2.125.3311.4214.00NANA12.17743.07
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (D) 2.125.3311.4214.00NANA12.17743.07
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (B) 2.125.3311.4214.00NANA12.17743.07
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Div-M) 0.444.188.2313.9712.4512.5714.261377.84
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Div-H) 0.103.713.3913.97NANA25.7722.56
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Monthly Payment 1.474.348.7413.9512.6512.690.00999.28
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Monthly Payment 1.474.348.7413.9512.6512.690.00999.28
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) 2.125.3211.4113.93NANA11.61743.07
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.39-Dir (D) 1.986.7313.6713.92NANA11.8262.38
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.39-Dir (G) 1.986.7313.6713.92NANA11.8262.38
Reliance GSF - Inst - PF-Automatic Cap Appr-Payout 0.374.514.2413.9113.1510.9123.131250.10
Reliance GSF - Inst (G) 0.374.514.2413.9113.1510.9123.131250.10
Tata Retirement Savings Fund - Conservative (G) 0.913.128.7313.9112.0211.7418.48100.58
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 2.863.639.3013.89NANA11.73931.18
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Bonus) 0.354.444.7213.89NANA14.442336.90
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.354.444.7213.8913.35NA15.202336.90
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.354.444.7213.8913.35NA11.892336.90
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.354.444.7213.8913.34NA21.792336.90
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.356.354.0413.88NANA14.661583.32
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.356.354.0413.8813.62NA62.121583.32
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.354.444.7213.8813.33NA11.742336.90
Quantum Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.714.774.4513.88NANA10.3775.53
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 1.564.0912.4613.8514.99NA81.776313.25
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.564.0912.4613.8514.98NA208.106313.25
Tata Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.564.0912.4613.8414.96NA71.826313.25
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) - Direct 0.953.788.7713.8213.35NA22.053722.85
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Direct (Div-W) 0.354.415.0513.8113.30NA10.592336.90
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (G) 0.073.625.1313.8112.7011.1630.4199.62
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-Periodic) 0.073.625.1313.81NANA14.2199.62
Reliance GSF - (G) 0.364.484.1913.8013.0410.8022.881250.10
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Cap Appreciation 0.364.484.1913.8013.0410.800.001250.10
Reliance GSF - (B) 0.364.484.1913.80NANA13.131250.10
Reliance GSF - PF -Defined Maturity Date 0.364.484.1913.8013.0410.800.001250.10
Reliance GSF - (G) 0.364.484.1913.8013.0410.8022.941250.10
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Annual Reinvest 0.364.484.1913.8013.0410.800.001250.10
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Cap Appreciation 0.364.484.1913.8013.0410.800.001250.10
Reliance GSF - PF -Defined Maturity Date 0.364.484.1913.8013.0410.800.001250.10
Reliance GSF - PF -Auto Annual Reinvest 0.364.484.1913.8013.0410.800.001250.10
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-A) 0.103.543.6413.7811.239.231540.8981.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-A) 0.103.543.6413.7811.239.231545.8581.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-A) 0.103.543.6413.7811.239.231545.8581.17
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.633.766.4313.7614.18NA13.921216.60
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-Q) 0.103.533.6213.7511.258.581060.9881.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund (G) 0.103.523.6213.7511.179.191863.1181.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-Q) 0.103.533.6213.7511.258.581060.9881.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund (G) 0.103.523.6213.7511.179.191863.1181.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-Q) 0.103.533.6213.7511.258.581057.5781.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund (G) 0.103.523.6213.7511.179.191857.1381.17
Reliance GSF - (Div-M) 0.324.444.1413.7413.0210.2610.501250.10
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-A) 0.073.625.0613.7412.6711.0411.6899.62
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.493.626.5413.7414.10NA17.251216.60
Reliance GSF - (Div-M) 0.324.444.1413.7413.0210.2610.481250.10
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-Q) 0.043.595.1013.7312.6611.1212.2699.62
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 2.723.499.1513.71NANA12.06931.18
Reliance Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 2.235.6712.1013.70NANA11.86743.07
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-M) 0.103.523.5913.6911.059.101061.2381.17
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive - Direct (Div-Q) 1.703.206.5113.6912.60NA14.93131.59
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive - Direct (G) 1.713.216.5213.6912.67NA18.94131.59
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-M) 0.103.523.5913.6911.059.101061.2381.17
Invesco India Gilt Fund (Div-M) 0.103.523.5913.6911.059.101057.8281.17
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive - Direct (Div-Hy) 1.703.216.5113.6812.32NA14.93131.59
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.III-I(1998Days)-Dir(G) 1.924.829.0013.66NANA12.2225.43
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.III-I(1998Days)-Dir(D) 1.924.829.0013.66NANA12.2225.43
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund - Dir (G) 0.465.004.2613.6313.68NA15.6312.62
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-III(1998Days)-Reg(G) 2.084.778.6113.62NANA12.3125.11
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) 0.943.738.6713.6213.2014.430.003722.85
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-III(1998Days)-Reg(D) 2.084.778.6113.62NANA12.3125.11
UTI-CCP Balanced Fund - (Scholarship) 0.943.738.6713.6213.2014.430.003722.85
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (Div-W) 1.072.997.2013.6011.10NA1100.018198.63
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.464.994.2613.606.96NA10.5312.62
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.523.706.3313.6013.94NA15.911216.60
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (Bonus) 0.103.713.3913.5812.019.4927.0422.56
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (D) 0.103.713.3813.5711.999.4825.4022.56
JM G-Sec Fund - Regular Plan (G) 0.103.713.3813.5611.999.4855.5722.56
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund-Hybrid Debt (G) 1.223.767.1413.54NANA12.2948.00
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-V(1997Days)-Dir(D) 1.734.428.9013.52NANA12.3545.00
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.654.299.3413.529.73NA12.5518.81
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-V(1997Days)-Dir(G) 1.734.428.9013.52NANA12.3545.00
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.654.299.3413.529.73NA34.7218.81
Principal Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.654.299.3413.529.73NA12.5518.81
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (D) 0.063.535.0113.5012.96NA11.62597.10
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.063.535.0113.5012.64NA10.79597.10
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (D) 0.063.535.0113.5012.96NA11.62597.10
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.063.535.0113.5012.64NA10.79597.10
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (G) 0.063.535.0113.4912.64NA21.27597.10
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (G) 0.063.535.0113.4912.64NA21.27597.10
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (G) 0.683.627.2113.489.93NA30.82327.56
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.523.966.3713.4812.35NA14.97307.31
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.523.966.3713.4812.85NA30.49307.31
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.683.617.1913.479.92NA12.54327.56
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF Option - Direct 0.215.144.3613.4613.49NA35.49720.37
Kotak Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.523.956.3513.4612.80NA13.58307.31
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Bonus)-Direct 0.215.144.3613.46NANA14.49720.37
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (D) 0.262.7212.0913.4510.0414.6920.65175.34
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (G) 0.272.7312.1313.4310.0514.6929.39175.34
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund - WP (G) 0.272.7312.1313.4310.0514.6929.51175.34
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 0.262.7212.1113.4310.0314.680.00175.34
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 0.262.7212.1113.4310.0314.680.00175.34
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Div-Hy)-Direct 0.215.144.3613.4313.48NA11.65720.37
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 1.574.3310.5513.4212.1916.3616.9019490.56
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP - Direct (Div-M) 0.683.597.1613.419.87NA12.39327.56
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.443.644.3713.4112.18NA17.301869.53
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.443.644.3713.4112.17NA54.081869.53
UTI-Bond Fund - Direct (Flexi) 0.443.644.3713.41NANA11.761869.53
DHFL Pramerica Balanced Advantage Fund (D) 0.282.7412.0813.389.9714.650.00175.34
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.373.374.0313.3711.93NA14.56272.36
ICICI Pru Child Care Plan-Gift Plan 2.862.6413.5013.3711.2117.420.00410.23
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.373.364.0313.3611.93NA20.06272.36
Escorts Balanced Fund (G) 1.579.4013.7013.3511.8016.13125.081.98
Escorts Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.579.4013.6913.3411.89NA125.571.98
Escorts Balanced Fund (D) 1.579.4013.6713.3311.8016.1318.661.98
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.244.744.6113.2912.80NA57.261847.49
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Quarterly-Bonus) 1.886.2713.6813.26NANA46.762170.46
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Bonus) 1.886.2713.6813.26NANA46.762170.46
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Half-Bonus) 1.886.2713.6813.26NANA46.762170.46
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.244.744.6113.2512.79NA12.211847.49
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-H) 1.886.2713.6713.25NANA32.972170.46
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.886.2713.6713.25NANA32.972170.46
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.493.626.1513.2513.57NA39.381216.60
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF Option 0.195.084.3013.2513.1410.550.00720.37
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund (G) 0.306.173.7313.2312.839.9260.181583.32
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Div-Hy) 0.195.084.3013.2213.13NA12.03720.37
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-H) 0.363.404.2513.21NANA11.271540.44
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Invest - PF (Bonus) 0.195.084.2613.21NANA14.05720.37
ICICI Pru MIP 25 (Div-Q) 0.424.178.2013.2112.2212.4511.631377.84
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.363.404.2513.20NANA11.391540.44
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.363.404.2513.2011.3210.8012.251540.44
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.363.404.2513.2011.3310.8019.901540.44
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Retail (G) 0.314.294.4313.1812.8112.0440.622336.90
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Premium (G) 0.314.294.4313.1812.8112.1621.212336.90
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Direct (D) 0.325.245.1513.1712.53NA15.55123.57
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-IV(1997Days)-Reg(G) 1.384.778.3613.16NANA12.23155.29
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Direct (G) 0.325.245.1413.1612.54NA52.83123.57
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-IV(1997Days)-Reg(D) 1.384.778.3613.16NANA12.23155.29
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.233.784.7313.1412.42NA14.063014.09
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (G) 0.304.264.3813.1312.6012.1421.362336.90
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (D) 0.304.264.3813.1312.629.0314.382336.90
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Retail (Div-Q) 0.314.294.4113.1212.7812.0211.632336.90
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (Div-A) 0.304.264.3813.0712.5812.1211.882336.90
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (Div-W) 0.304.254.6813.0712.5612.0710.822336.90
ICICI Pru Long Term Plan - Regular (Div-Q) 0.304.264.3613.0612.5712.1211.472336.90
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.233.784.7213.0112.09NA22.073014.09
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct - (Div-Q) 0.833.375.1813.0012.46NA14.191844.45
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - II(1997Days)-Dir(D) 1.354.578.6912.96NANA12.4424.72
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - II(1997Daya)-Dir(G) 1.354.578.6912.96NANA12.4424.72
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Annual) 1.886.2713.6812.96NANA32.642170.46
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct (D) 0.693.235.1212.9412.26NA14.181844.45
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.1 - Dir (D) 1.223.558.2312.93NANA11.9250.47
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.1 - Dir (G) 1.223.558.2312.93NANA11.9250.47
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-Q) 0.013.384.7412.9111.86NA11.12597.10
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (G) 0.013.374.7412.9111.8510.6820.66597.10
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.3 - Dir (D) 1.273.498.1412.91NANA11.9523.79
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.3 - Dir (G) 1.273.498.1412.91NANA11.9523.79
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Periodic) 7.677.677.6712.90NANA13.89597.10
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.203.014.7312.9012.38NA21.664264.87
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-H) 0.013.374.7312.909.45NA11.26597.10
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.203.014.7312.9012.38NA21.664264.87
Indiabulls Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Frt) -0.263.042.2112.88NANA1019.7825.02
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 1.383.496.6012.88NANA11.782163.71
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-Q) 0.203.104.8312.8812.09NA12.071295.85
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (G) 0.213.104.8312.8712.09NA43.301295.85
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-A) 0.213.104.8212.8712.17NA15.851295.85
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-H) 0.404.813.9712.87NANA10.7012.62
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.203.004.7012.8612.34NA12.684264.87
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-A) 0.404.813.9512.8612.54NA10.7212.62
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.203.004.7012.8612.34NA12.684264.87
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.203.004.7012.8512.34NA11.514264.87
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (D) 0.013.374.6812.8511.8310.6510.77597.10
Reliance Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 1.174.237.7012.8512.08NA13.462437.47
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.202.994.7012.8512.46NA12.864264.87
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.202.994.7012.85NANA14.004264.87
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (G) 0.404.813.9512.8512.93NA15.1612.62
Reliance Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 1.174.239.2312.8512.08NA13.602437.47
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.203.004.7012.8512.34NA11.514264.87
Reliance Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 1.174.236.9712.8512.08NA42.032437.47
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.202.994.7012.8512.33NA10.974264.87
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.202.994.7012.8512.46NA12.864264.87
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Dir (Div-Q) 0.812.336.6312.8310.55NA13.509346.71
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-M) 0.404.813.9512.8313.10NA10.2012.62
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (G) 1.353.406.5912.81NANA12.772163.71
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (D) 0.423.924.0712.80NANA10.9537.37
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (G) 0.423.924.0812.80NANA13.7937.37
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (Div-Q) 0.423.924.0712.79NANA10.4437.37
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (Div-Q) 1.514.3710.5612.78NANA12.0819490.56
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 1.343.406.5712.78NANA12.132163.71
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.944.077.1112.7811.97NA28.10323.95
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (Div-M) 1.604.3810.5312.7712.29NA14.6019490.56
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-H) 1.333.396.5612.77NANA12.192163.71
BNP Paribas Govt Securities Fund (Div-Q) 0.404.813.9512.7612.88NA10.3712.62
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.514.224.5212.7611.738.811080.31176.97
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Qrtly) 0.514.224.5212.7611.759.991132.60176.97
DHFL Pramerica Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.514.224.5112.7611.779.281637.06176.97
Tata Balanced Fund - Regular (D) 1.443.7911.8812.7514.3218.170.006313.25
Tata Balanced Fund - Regular (G) 1.443.7911.8812.7514.3218.160.006313.25
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund (G) 1.574.3510.5312.7411.9616.2331.7519490.56
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec - Dir (Div-M) 0.423.914.0612.74NANA10.4337.37
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (Div-HY) 1.653.036.1112.7312.0910.9814.63131.59
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (Div-Q) 1.643.026.1012.7312.1010.9914.69131.59
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (G) 1.653.036.1112.7312.1311.0018.57131.59
Tata Balanced Fund - Regular (Div-M) 1.433.7911.8712.7314.3118.1769.426313.25
Sundaram MIP - Aggressive (Div-M) 1.653.025.8812.7112.129.5614.79131.59
JM Balanced Fund - (Annual-Bonus) 1.846.1513.4012.68NANA44.702170.46
JM Balanced Fund - (Bonus) 1.846.1513.4012.68NANA44.702170.46
JM Balanced Fund - (Half-Bonus) 1.846.1513.4012.68NANA44.702170.46
JM Balanced Fund - (Quarterly-Bonus) 1.846.1513.4012.68NANA44.702170.46
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund (D) 0.323.213.7612.6811.2710.2214.19272.36
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Inst (G) 0.194.594.2912.6712.169.9958.891847.49
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Bonus) 0.822.905.3912.67NANA13.31690.12
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-Q) 0.832.905.3912.67NANA11.17690.12
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(G) 0.822.905.3912.67NANA13.31690.12
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-H) 1.846.1413.3912.67NANA31.862170.46
Canara Robeco Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.323.213.7612.6711.2610.2119.61272.36
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-Annual) 1.846.1413.3912.67NANA31.872170.46
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-M) 0.832.895.4012.66NANA11.35690.12
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-H) 1.614.128.9412.648.937.870.0018.81
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 1.614.128.9412.648.937.870.0018.81
Principal Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.614.128.9412.648.937.870.0018.81
Principal Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.614.128.9412.648.937.870.0018.81
Principal Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 1.614.128.9412.648.937.870.0018.81
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Inst (Div-Q) 0.194.594.2912.6012.129.9611.241847.49
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.2 - Dir (D) 1.233.387.6912.59NANA11.8731.64
ICICI Pru Income Plan - Inst (D) 0.194.594.3012.5912.139.9711.431847.49
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.2 - Dir (G) 1.233.387.6912.59NANA11.8731.64
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.40-Dir (D) 1.816.1411.7412.58NANA11.4874.59
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.40-Dir (G) 1.816.1411.7412.58NANA11.4874.59
UTI-CRTS - Direct (D) 1.243.597.4012.5610.92NA152.72593.08
UTI-CRTS - Direct (G) 1.253.597.4012.5610.92NA347.98593.08
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (D) 0.403.853.9412.52NANA10.9437.37
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (Div-Q) 0.403.853.9412.52NANA10.5137.37
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (G) 0.403.853.9512.52NANA13.6937.37
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.693.234.9512.4911.35NA42.641844.45
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Bonus Option - Direct 0.693.234.9512.4911.36NA25.891844.45
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.39 - 36Mth-Dir (G) 2.423.767.4312.48NANA12.0327.96
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.39 - 36Mth-Dir (D) 2.423.767.4312.48NANA12.0327.96
Indiabulls Gilt Fund - Direct (G) -0.283.042.0712.4812.44NA1598.6125.02
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.373.423.9312.47NANA11.331869.53
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-H) 0.373.423.9312.47NANA11.151869.53
UTI-Bond Fund (G) 0.373.423.9312.4711.199.820.001869.53
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.33-Dir (D) 2.256.6112.0312.46NANA11.2940.14
UTI-Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.363.413.9212.4611.199.820.001869.53
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.33-Dir (G) 2.256.6112.0312.46NANA11.2940.14
DSP BR Constant Maturity 10Y G-Sec (Div-M) 0.403.853.9412.45NANA10.4337.37
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.41-Dir (Div-Q) 1.956.5712.1612.41NANA11.1659.36
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.41-Dir (D) 1.956.5812.1712.41NANA11.3659.36
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) 1.796.3813.0812.41NANA12.72130.45
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.41-Dir (G) 1.966.5812.1712.41NANA11.3659.36
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Regular (D) 2.613.148.4612.39NANA11.23931.18
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 2.613.148.4612.39NANA11.15931.18
DSP BR Equity Savings Fund - Regular (G) 2.613.148.4512.39NANA11.88931.18
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - I(1998Days)-Reg(D) 1.673.957.6412.37NANA12.20173.11
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - I(1998Days)-Reg(G) 1.673.957.6412.37NANA12.20173.11
Reliance Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 2.125.3211.4112.37NANA11.57743.07
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (G) 1.856.5312.5012.35NANA11.54467.07
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (D) 1.856.5312.5012.35NANA11.55467.07
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.802.776.2012.3411.95NA20.99249.81
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23-Dir (G) -1.222.3513.1012.32NANA12.6060.17
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23-Dir (G) -1.222.3513.1012.32NANA12.6060.17
DSP BR MIP Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.412.735.8612.3111.08NA13.98433.44
DSP BR MIP Fund - Direct (G) 1.422.735.8612.3111.09NA36.39433.44
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Premium Plus (G) 0.593.924.6912.3112.5310.8820.381248.56
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan - Direct (G) -0.265.033.2112.2912.82NA61.93603.02
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan - Direct (G) -0.265.033.2212.2912.93NA63.42603.02
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation (G) 0.806.236.1812.28NANA12.22182.25
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation (B) 0.806.236.1812.28NANA12.22182.25
DSP BR MIP Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.412.725.8412.2811.06NA13.15433.44
Reliance Retirement Fund-Income Generation (D) 0.806.236.1812.28NANA12.22182.25
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.173.594.3812.2611.389.4421.443014.09
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (D) 1.766.1611.8112.25NANA11.55303.14
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (G) 1.766.1611.8012.23NANA11.55303.14
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund (D) 0.153.584.3712.2311.3610.0612.953014.09
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.423.705.8212.2211.7011.430.00307.31
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.792.756.1512.2211.83NA14.33249.81
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Annual-Bonus) 1.886.2713.3812.21NANA45.782170.46
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (Bonus) 0.164.484.0712.2111.71NA54.741847.49
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (Div-Q) 0.593.326.6112.218.849.840.00327.56
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (G) 0.164.484.0712.2111.719.5554.741847.49
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (G) 0.593.326.6112.218.849.840.00327.56
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (Div-A) 0.164.484.0712.21NANA11.241847.49
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.413.697.3212.1911.6811.430.00307.31
Franklin India Balanced Fund - (D) 1.915.7711.8912.1815.3617.6522.532021.07
Franklin India Balanced Fund - (G) 1.915.7711.8912.1815.3617.64110.772021.07
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (D) 0.164.484.0712.1711.709.5311.491847.49
Kotak Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.413.685.8012.1711.6711.410.00307.31
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.782.736.1212.1711.97NA13.98249.81
DSP BR G-Sec Fund - Direct (D) 0.083.512.6012.1611.75NA12.39409.91
DSP BR G-Sec Fund - Direct (G) 0.083.512.6012.1611.75NA56.21409.91
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.503.756.9512.1510.55NA35.94320.65
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.893.926.7612.1511.20NA11.45323.95
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Regular (D) 0.224.984.6412.1511.5210.1714.89123.57
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.893.926.7612.157.52NA10.87323.95
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.503.756.9512.1510.55NA35.94320.65
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-A) 0.423.395.6612.1412.5112.040.001216.60
ICICI Pru Income Plan - (Div-Q) 0.164.484.0712.1411.669.5211.851847.49
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.503.756.9412.1410.52NA14.51320.65
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.503.746.9412.1410.53NA16.60320.65
Tata Gilt Securities Fund - Regular (G) 0.224.984.6412.1411.5110.1750.84123.57
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.503.746.9412.1410.53NA16.60320.65
HSBC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.503.756.9412.1410.52NA14.51320.65
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.356.354.0412.1312.82NA12.931583.32
HDFC Monthly Income Plan - STP (Div-M) 0.583.306.5712.138.799.800.00327.56
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (G) 0.423.385.6712.1312.5011.500.001216.60
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.886.2713.4012.13NANA20.942170.46
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (G) 0.153.375.3912.1110.98NA48.03352.34
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) 0.413.385.6712.1112.4812.340.001216.60
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.153.375.3912.1110.98NA14.01352.34
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Direct (G) 1.293.667.6712.1010.94NA20.4383.41
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Bonus) 0.153.365.3912.10NANA13.22352.34
SBI Magnum Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) 0.423.385.6612.0912.4712.950.001216.60
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.35-Dir (G) 1.996.0311.1312.07NANA11.2167.20
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.35 - Dir (D) 2.006.0511.1512.06NANA11.2067.20
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Div-M) 0.143.355.3712.0410.93NA13.08352.34
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund-Dir (D) 0.984.288.8212.02NANA11.48118.88
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.273.637.6312.0110.83NA10.6383.41
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.293.647.6412.01NANA11.5683.41
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.652.394.5712.00NANA11.74737.27
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.652.394.5712.00NANA11.74737.27
JM Balanced Fund - (Div-M) 1.846.1413.1312.00NANA31.612170.46
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (D) 1.826.2511.6311.98NANA11.34423.95
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) 1.826.2511.6311.98NANA11.34423.95
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.886.2713.3211.988.30NA45.742170.46
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) 1.856.4312.0311.98NANA11.40385.69
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (D) 1.856.4312.0311.98NANA11.40385.69
JM Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 1.886.2713.3111.978.18NA32.122170.46
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.652.384.5611.97NANA10.27737.27
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) 0.142.804.3011.9411.37NA11.044264.87
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-H) 0.142.804.3011.9411.37NA10.834264.87
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.063.533.5711.948.24NA12.00597.10
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.142.814.3011.9411.389.9610.924264.87
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.142.804.3011.9411.389.9620.804264.87
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) 0.142.804.3011.94NANA13.554264.87
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-A) 0.063.533.5711.948.24NA12.00597.10
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (G) 1.303.236.1211.93NANA12.482163.71
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - Direct (D) 1.072.967.2511.9311.83NA12.472551.86
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - Direct (G) 1.072.965.2811.9311.81NA60.732551.86
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (D) 1.766.1711.9611.92NANA11.83256.64
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (G) 1.766.1711.9611.92NANA11.83256.64
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.11 - Direct (D) 0.952.755.0211.92NANA11.68264.30
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.39 - 36Mth (G) 2.383.637.1611.92NANA11.9227.96
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.11 - Direct (G) 0.952.755.0211.92NANA11.68264.30
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.39 - 36Mth (D) 2.383.637.1611.92NANA11.9227.96
UTI-CRTS (D) 1.193.427.0511.9210.3811.940.00593.08
UTI-CRTS (G) 1.193.427.0511.9210.3811.940.00593.08
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - II(1997Days)-Reg(G) 1.274.338.2111.91NANA12.1924.72
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II - II(1997Days)-Reg(D) 1.274.338.2111.91NANA12.1924.72
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (Div-M) 1.343.256.0911.90NANA11.362163.71
Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) 2.256.8312.5811.89NANA11.8475.97
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (D) 0.142.804.2411.8811.289.9010.674264.87
ICICI Pru MIP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.153.375.3911.8810.91NA14.13352.34
Reliance Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 1.104.018.6611.8811.0911.200.002437.47
Reliance Monthly Income Plan (G) 1.104.016.5111.8711.0811.200.002437.47
UTI-Unit Linked Insurance Plan - Direct 1.424.259.7111.8711.39NA24.033815.44
Reliance Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 1.104.017.2111.8711.0811.190.002437.47
ICICI Pru MIP - AEP Half Yearly - Cumulative 0.093.375.1211.8610.3410.6446.64352.34
ICICI Pru MIP - AEP Monthly - Cumulative 0.093.375.1211.8610.3410.6446.64352.34
ICICI Pru MIP - AEP Quarterly - Cumulative 0.093.375.1211.8610.3410.6446.64352.34
Birla Sun Life Long Term Accrual Fund-Dir (G) 1.064.785.9211.8510.56NA47.27101.61
DSP BR G-Sec Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.083.512.6011.8511.55NA10.65409.91
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan A-Dir(G) 1.323.747.4311.84NANA11.9243.43
L&T Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.222.852.1911.8413.11NA13.30195.51
L&T Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.232.852.1911.8413.12NA44.84195.51
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.372.229.2411.848.28NA96.98164.05
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (G) 1.372.229.2411.848.28NA96.98164.05
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan A-Dir(D) 1.323.747.4311.84NANA11.9243.43
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (Div-Q) 1.313.276.1311.83NANA11.592163.71
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term - Direct (D) 0.532.464.2711.8211.98NA13.19402.74
Birla Sun Life Long Term Accrual Fund-Dir (Div-M) 1.064.775.9011.8010.53NA14.18101.61
ICICI Pru Equity Income Fund - Reg (Div-H) 1.273.206.0411.80NANA11.942163.71
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.39 (Div-Q) 1.826.2212.6111.78NANA11.3662.38
Tata Gilt Retirement Plan (28-02-25) (D) 0.214.914.4811.7811.5410.2423.09123.57
Tata Gilt Retirement Plan (28-02-25) (G) 0.214.914.4811.7811.5410.2423.12123.57
Tata Gilt RIP (Bonus) 0.214.914.4811.7811.5410.2425.57123.57
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) 1.746.0011.8411.78NANA11.69209.97
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.39 (G) 1.826.2212.6111.78NANA11.3662.38
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.39 (Div-A) 1.826.2212.6111.78NANA11.3662.38
Tata Gilt Securities High Invest (D) 0.214.914.4811.7811.5410.2718.94123.57
Tata Gilt Securities High Invest (G) 0.214.914.4811.7811.5410.2431.36123.57
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.39 (D) 1.826.2212.6111.78NANA11.3662.38
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.3 - Reg (G) 1.183.237.6011.77NANA11.7423.79
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.553.814.4911.77NANA11.331248.56
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.3 - Reg (D) 1.183.237.6011.77NANA11.7423.79
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.553.814.4911.76NANA19.951248.56
Principal Govt Securities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.423.443.5311.7612.26NA12.2612.65
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.553.814.4911.7611.97NA20.141248.56
Sundaram Bond Saver - Direct (Div-Q) 0.754.124.8311.76-4.32NA20.43122.15
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (Div-M) 1.313.837.7211.7411.82NA16.18999.28
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (G) 1.313.837.7211.7411.82NA38.93999.28
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Flexi - Direct (D) 1.313.837.7211.7411.82NA36.13999.28
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Direct (Monthly-Payment) 1.313.837.7211.74NANA38.30999.28
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (D) 0.612.994.5411.7310.869.8412.931844.45
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (Div-Q) 0.613.004.5411.7310.89NA13.571844.45
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 1.372.219.2111.738.15NA15.53164.05
SBI Magnum Income Fund - (G) 0.612.994.5411.7310.749.2241.771844.45
LIC MF Balanced Fund - Direct (D) 1.372.219.2111.738.15NA15.53164.05
SBI Magnum Income Fund - Bonus Option 0.612.994.5411.7310.749.2225.311844.45
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt (Div-Q) 0.742.106.0511.729.599.400.009346.71
Principal Govt Securities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.433.443.5211.7112.33NA14.6512.65
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.553.784.6211.718.45NA10.801248.56
HDFC FMP - 1168Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.952.684.8311.71NANA11.75295.12
Principal Govt Securities Fund - Direct (G) 0.423.443.5211.7112.23NA35.3212.65
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan B -Dir(D) 1.876.5412.6711.71NANA11.6771.30
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan B -Dir(G) 1.876.5412.6711.71NANA11.6771.30
HDFC FMP - 1168Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.952.684.8311.71NANA11.75295.12
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.III-I(1998Days)-Reg(G) 1.774.378.0611.70NANA11.9325.43
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.III-I(1998Days)-Reg(D) 1.774.378.0611.70NANA11.9325.43
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Eco (Div-Q) 1.263.577.4911.7010.5310.1710.7883.41
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Eco (G) 1.263.577.4911.7010.5210.4320.3283.41
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-Periodic) 0.152.814.1711.69NANA13.701295.85
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund - Eco (Div-M) 1.263.567.4911.6910.5210.4218.0383.41
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Dir(D) 0.833.066.3011.6911.06NA13.470.50
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (G) 0.152.814.1711.6911.149.7541.711295.85
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Dir(G) 0.833.056.3011.6910.22NA15.430.50
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.29 - 40Mth-Dir (G) 2.177.3414.7111.68NANA12.21113.76
HDFC FMP - 1168Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) 0.952.674.8111.68NANA10.29295.12
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.543.804.4811.6811.87NA10.511248.56
HDFC FMP - 1168Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) 0.952.674.8011.65NANA11.74295.12
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-HY) 0.142.814.1511.6411.119.7012.011295.85
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.8 - Direct (G) 0.932.654.7811.63NANA11.77161.51
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-A) 0.152.814.1111.6311.049.6911.571295.85
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-HY) 0.553.814.4911.6311.79NA10.541248.56
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.8 - Direct (D) 0.932.654.7811.63NANA11.77161.51
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-Q) 0.122.794.1411.6211.109.7011.601295.85
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.1 - Reg (D) 1.133.257.6011.61NANA11.6450.47
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.1 - Reg (G) 1.133.257.6011.61NANA11.6450.47
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.37-Dir (G) 1.916.3711.1811.61NANA11.3329.76
ICICI Pru MIP (G) 0.103.225.2311.6010.3310.6346.70352.34
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.422.004.0511.59NANA11.64307.02
Canara Robeco Income - Direct (Growth) 0.323.103.4611.5911.06NA36.91128.76
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.422.004.0511.59NANA10.25307.02
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (Div-Q) 1.072.995.3111.5910.56NA1319.258198.63
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.422.004.0511.59NANA11.64307.02
Canara Robeco Income - Direct (Div-Q) 0.313.103.4511.5811.01NA15.44128.76
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (Div-W) -0.402.771.6211.5711.53NA1045.4525.02
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (Div-Frt) -0.352.801.6311.5711.56NA1042.2325.02
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (Div-M) -0.362.791.6211.5611.55NA1045.6425.02
ICICI Pru MIP (D) (Qrtly) 0.103.225.2211.5610.3110.6113.78352.34
ICICI Pru Long Term Gilt Fund (D) 0.306.173.7311.5612.149.5112.671583.32
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (Div-M) 1.062.985.2811.5510.51NA1280.308198.63
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.563.824.5011.5511.90NA10.471248.56
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (G) 0.443.813.1111.5510.46NA2049.0662.69
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (G) 0.443.813.1111.5510.46NA2055.0962.69
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.872.688.2811.5411.52NA10.726570.03
ICICI Pru MIP (D) (Mnthly) 0.093.215.2011.5410.2810.5912.70352.34
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.463.626.6611.549.9711.0335.07320.65
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-V(1997Days)-Reg(D) 1.583.957.9511.54NANA12.0445.00
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.II-V(1997Days)-Reg(G) 1.583.957.9511.54NANA12.0445.00
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-Q) 0.443.803.1011.5410.63NA1135.0062.69
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.463.626.6611.549.9711.0335.07320.65
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.383.823.4811.5411.67NA17.324069.19
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.383.819.0811.5411.62NA10.504069.19
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.383.823.4811.5411.62NA23.974069.19
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-Q) 0.443.803.1011.5410.63NA1131.6762.69
ICICI Pru MIP (D) (Half-Yrly) 0.103.225.2111.5310.3110.6013.18352.34
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.872.684.4611.5311.52NA13.926570.03
Franklin India Short Term Income - Direct (G) 1.062.985.2711.5310.61NA3630.338198.63
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (B) 0.872.684.4611.5311.52NA13.926570.03
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.872.684.4611.535.98NA11.746570.03
DSP BR G-Sec Fund (G) 0.013.292.1711.5211.359.0755.39409.91
Indiabulls Gilt Fund (G) -0.362.791.6111.5211.54NA1528.3825.02
DSP BR G-Sec Fund (D) 0.013.282.1711.5211.359.0012.28409.91
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.452.074.4011.51NANA12.57432.13
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.452.074.4011.51NANA10.60432.13
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-A) 0.013.373.4311.5011.63NA10.96597.10
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.703.146.6911.4910.15NA54.86261.79
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.453.606.6311.499.9311.0013.66320.65
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - I(1100Days)-Dir (D) 1.083.186.2811.49NANA12.4896.82
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.453.606.6311.499.9311.0013.66320.65
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.703.146.6911.4910.15NA54.86261.79
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - I(1100Days)-Dir (G) 1.083.186.2811.49NANA12.4896.82
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-Half Yrly) 0.952.944.9411.4711.04NA15.14970.03
DSP BR MIP Fund (Div-Q) 1.362.545.4711.4710.3410.560.00433.44
DSP BR MIP Fund (G) 1.362.545.4611.4710.3310.570.00433.44
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.2 - Reg (D) 1.153.117.1411.44NANA11.6431.64
LIC MF Dual Advantage FTP - Sr.2 - Reg (G) 1.153.117.1411.44NANA11.6431.64
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.443.616.6411.449.9010.9913.59320.65
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Direct (D) 0.922.714.9211.4410.44NA14.39393.57
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - Direct (G) 1.042.716.2211.449.54NA30.74171.20
HSBC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.443.616.6411.449.9010.9913.59320.65
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Direct (G) 0.922.714.9211.4410.44NA14.39393.57
Principal SMART Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.004.299.2911.439.36NA17.27165.47
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - Direct (D) 1.042.716.2211.439.55NA12.61171.20
HDFC FMP - 1190Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.391.954.0411.43NANA10.24552.54
Principal SMART Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.004.299.2911.439.36NA17.27165.47
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (D) 1.365.7913.4911.426.56NA12.73309.08
HDFC FMP - 1190Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (D) 0.391.954.0411.42NANA11.60552.54
DSP BR MIP Fund (Div-M) 1.352.535.4411.4210.3010.540.00433.44
HDFC FMP - 1190Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (G) 0.391.954.0411.42NANA11.60552.54
Principal SMART Equity Fund - Direct (G) 1.004.259.3511.419.20NA20.13165.47
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.692.274.2311.41NANA11.64351.51
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.692.274.2311.41NANA10.24351.51
JM Balanced Fund - (G) 1.846.1413.0211.407.2614.9243.532170.46
JM Balanced Fund - (D) 1.846.1413.0211.407.1814.8712.172170.46
Edelweiss Dynamic Equity Advantage Fund (Div-Q) 1.513.3013.1911.399.6611.8613.29228.93
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (Div-Q) 1.243.507.3411.3910.4210.3211.4483.41
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (G) 1.243.497.3411.3910.4210.3320.0683.41
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.722.555.7811.3810.9011.1913.42249.81
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.722.555.7811.3810.8911.4420.17249.81
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (Div-A) 1.243.497.3311.389.718.9510.7683.41
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan (D) -0.354.762.7111.3811.589.1813.20603.02
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.693.116.6311.3710.03NA15.83261.79
BOI AXA Regular Return Fund (Div-M) 1.233.477.3211.3710.029.8812.6283.41
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund -Dir (D) 1.052.865.1711.3710.56NA11.583053.08
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan B-Dir (D) 1.243.577.1311.36NANA11.5924.53
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.343.989.0511.3611.48NA13.471056.74
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan B-Dir (G) 1.243.577.1311.36NANA11.5924.53
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.343.983.2611.3611.48NA14.431056.74
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Div-HY) 0.343.9811.7311.3611.48NA14.061056.74
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.3 - Direct (G) 0.872.554.5511.35NANA11.8179.84
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.343.983.2511.3511.48NA57.561056.74
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-M) 0.443.803.1011.3510.38NA1267.9362.69
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.343.983.2511.3511.48NA16.451056.74
Invesco India Active Income Fund-Direct (Div-M) 0.443.803.1011.3510.38NA1264.2162.69
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.3 - Direct (D) 0.872.554.5511.35NANA11.8179.84
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-A) 0.942.914.8311.3410.77NA18.62970.03
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.693.116.6111.339.79NA15.52261.79
BOI AXA Corporate Credit Spectrum Fund -Dir 1.073.045.3711.33NANA12.751140.94
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund -Dir (G) 1.052.855.1411.3310.73NA20.403053.08
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.722.545.7511.3310.8611.4213.27249.81
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term - Direct (G) 0.502.354.0611.3111.45NA36.25402.74
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-Q) 0.693.103.7311.3110.95NA10.701110.88
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opport. -Dir (D) 0.992.797.0811.3010.77NA11.826729.35
Reliance Income Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.283.923.1911.309.36NA11.011056.74
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (G) 0.693.103.7311.3010.96NA22.371110.88
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (G) 0.693.103.7311.3010.96NA22.371110.88
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - I(1098Days) - Dir (G) 1.353.556.4111.28NANA11.9643.39
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - I(1098Days) - Dir (D) 1.353.556.4111.28NANA11.9643.39
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) 0.602.234.2411.28NANA10.27737.27
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.45 - 38Mth (D) 1.806.4712.6611.28NANA11.9058.29
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.45 - 38Mth (G) 1.806.4712.6611.28NANA11.9058.29
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) 0.602.224.2411.27NANA11.64737.27
HDFC FMP - 1161Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) 0.602.224.2411.27NANA11.64737.27
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days - Direct (G) 0.452.264.4411.27NANA11.68106.26
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days - Direct (D) 0.452.254.4311.27NANA11.68106.26
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opport - Dir (G) 0.992.795.0411.2710.74NA17.916729.35
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-W) 0.693.103.7311.2510.94NA12.931110.88
Kotak Flexi Debt - Direct (Div-W) 0.693.103.7311.2510.94NA12.931110.88
Franklin India Short Term Income - Inst (Div-M) 1.042.915.1411.2510.1510.081321.088198.63
Franklin India Short Term Income - Inst (G) 1.042.915.1311.2510.1510.092872.628198.63
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (G) 0.083.212.8811.2511.71NA38.58110.33
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (G) 0.083.212.8811.2511.71NA38.58110.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.432.014.2811.24NANA10.59432.13
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (D) 0.083.202.8711.2411.69NA11.49110.33
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - Direct (D) 0.083.202.8711.2411.69NA11.49110.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (D) 0.432.014.2711.24NANA12.29432.13
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.14 - Direct (D) 0.842.584.7511.23NANA11.5673.89
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.14 - Direct (G) 0.842.584.7511.23NANA11.5673.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.432.014.2711.23NANA12.29432.13
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.432.014.2711.23NANA12.29432.13
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VI(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.432.016.8511.23NANA10.31432.13
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(D) 0.803.184.0111.2211.47NA12.83770.28
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(G) 0.803.184.0111.2211.49NA14.68770.28
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(G) 0.803.184.0111.2211.49NA14.68770.28
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-Q) 0.932.886.8611.2210.66NA14.30970.03
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(D) 0.803.184.0111.2211.47NA12.83770.28
DSP BR G-Sec Fund (Div-M) 0.013.282.1711.2111.238.9910.62409.91
BOI AXA Corporate Credit Spectrum Fund 1.063.015.3111.20NANA12.711140.94
UTI-Unit Linked Insurance Plan 1.374.109.3711.1910.7611.7423.463815.44
Kotak FMP - Series 186 - 1176 Days - Direct (G) 0.812.504.7211.19NANA11.69236.55
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - III - Plan C -Dir(D) 1.183.497.0211.196.21NA14.837.66
Franklin India IBA - Direct (G) 0.932.884.7611.1910.63NA60.88970.03
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - III - Plan C -Dir(G) 1.183.497.0211.196.21NA14.957.66
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan (G) -0.354.762.7011.1811.569.1860.59603.02
Kotak Gilt - Invest Plan (G) -0.354.762.7011.1811.529.1459.22603.02
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-Q) 0.712.584.7111.17NANA10.83690.12
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-A Dir(D) 0.864.457.1511.1710.98NA15.4565.84
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (D) 1.796.1011.2711.17NANA11.47536.78
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (G) 0.722.584.7111.17NANA12.92690.12
SBI ETF 10 Year Gilt 0.473.852.6411.17NANA165.762.20
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-A Dir(G) 0.864.457.1511.1710.98NA15.4565.84
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) 1.806.1011.2711.17NANA11.47536.78
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP - Direct (G) 0.224.673.0211.1613.03NA42.28374.16
Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-M) 0.712.584.7111.16NANA10.96690.12
L&T Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.913.116.1011.1510.19NA12.1355.21
L&T Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.913.116.1011.1410.19NA33.6455.21
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.29 - 40Mth (D) 2.137.2114.4211.13NANA12.04113.76
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.29 - 40Mth (G) 2.137.2114.4211.13NANA12.04113.76
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.842.864.3711.13NANA11.48364.55
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.842.864.3711.1311.64NA16.93364.55
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.224.664.8911.1313.00NA12.64374.16
Kotak FMP - Series 186 - 1176 Days (D) 0.802.484.6911.13NANA11.68236.55
Kotak FMP - Series 186 - 1176 Days (G) 0.802.484.6911.13NANA11.68236.55
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.842.864.3711.13NANA11.48364.55
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (G) 0.795.3313.1611.126.53NA12.80228.25
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (D) 0.795.3313.1711.126.53NA12.80228.25
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (G) 0.423.983.1611.11NANA13.9138.79
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite - Direct(D) 0.304.574.9811.1112.91NA12.4366.99
AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.832.864.3611.1111.66NA11.17364.55
L&T Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.913.106.0811.1010.17NA11.8155.21
Kotak Gilt Invest - PF & Trust Plan (D) -0.354.759.2611.1011.539.1711.80603.02
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34-Dir (G) 1.575.269.5811.09NANA11.6523.47
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34-Dir (G) 1.575.269.5811.09NANA11.6523.47
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme B-Dir (D) 1.142.166.4811.06NANA12.7668.17
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme B-Dir (G) 1.142.166.4811.06NANA12.7668.17
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.413.963.1411.05NANA11.5338.79
Birla Sun Life Long Term Accrual Fund (G) 0.964.535.4811.059.859.8446.05101.61
Birla Sun Life Long Term Accrual Fund (G) 0.964.535.4811.059.859.8446.05101.61
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-E Dir(D) 1.134.046.6511.04NANA11.7970.04
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-E Dir(G) 1.134.046.6511.04NANA11.7970.04
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan - Direct (G) 1.233.397.9911.0410.95NA36.53201.52
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (D) 0.353.361.9911.04NANA12.85596.55
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan - Direct (D) 1.233.397.9911.0410.95NA36.54201.52
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan - Direct (G) 1.233.397.9911.0410.95NA36.53201.52
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan - Direct (D) 1.233.397.9911.0410.95NA36.54201.52
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.813.026.1711.039.76NA15.510.84
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.413.743.9211.0310.94NA16.66184.08
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.413.743.9311.039.26NA12.06184.08
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (HY) 0.413.743.9211.0310.96NA14.08184.08
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.413.743.9211.0310.94NA16.66184.08
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.413.743.9311.039.26NA12.06184.08
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (HY) 0.413.743.9211.0310.96NA14.08184.08
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (AO) 0.413.733.9211.0210.94NA54.05184.08
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan A -Dir(D) 2.246.8312.5611.02NANA11.5591.72
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan A -Dir(G) 2.246.8312.5611.02NANA11.5591.72
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (AO) 0.413.733.9211.0210.94NA54.05184.08
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.423.983.1611.02NANA11.2138.79
Birla Sun Life Long Term Accrual Fund (Div-M) 0.964.535.4711.019.829.8212.72101.61
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - II(1281Days) - Dir (D) 1.623.236.1111.01NANA11.6933.30
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Periodic-D) 0.413.743.9111.0111.00NA30.72184.08
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - II(1281Days) - Dir (G) 1.613.236.1111.01NANA11.6933.30
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - Direct (Periodic-D) 0.413.743.9111.0111.00NA30.77184.08
Birla Sun Life Long Term Accrual Fund (Div-M) 0.964.535.4711.019.829.8212.72101.61
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan D -Dir(G) 1.816.2011.6110.98NANA11.3569.50
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.732.574.1810.9811.48NA14.3612106.99
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan D -Dir(D) 1.816.2011.6110.98NANA11.3569.50
Kotak FMP - Series 193 - 1098 Days (D) 0.882.584.6610.97NANA11.36230.96
Kotak FMP - Series 193 - 1098 Days (G) 0.882.584.6610.97NANA11.36230.96
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.662.843.4110.9711.39NA12.49107.38
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-H) 0.732.584.1810.9711.48NA10.8312106.99
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite - Direct(G) 0.304.583.0910.9612.74NA59.5566.99
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - (G) 1.002.734.8210.9510.859.5258.662551.86
Kotak FMP - Series 194 - 1099 Days (G) 0.872.594.6410.95NANA11.32203.33
Kotak FMP - Series 194 - 1099 Days (D) 0.872.594.6410.95NANA11.32203.33
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days (D) 0.432.184.2910.94NANA11.63106.26
Kotak FMP - Series 189 - 1154 Days (G) 0.432.184.2910.94NANA11.63106.26
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term (G) 0.472.273.9210.9411.0810.3235.76402.74
Franklin India Pension Plan - Direct (G) 1.425.168.9510.9414.02NA122.54412.14
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.652.823.3910.9311.36NA30.12107.38
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund - (D) 1.002.736.8410.9310.849.5211.962551.86
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.662.823.3910.9310.96NA13.47107.38
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.652.823.3910.9311.36NA30.17107.38
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.44 - 39Mth (D) 1.826.5112.4410.93NANA11.7953.50
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.662.823.3910.9310.96NA13.45107.38
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.44 - 39Mth (G) 1.826.5112.4410.93NANA11.7953.50
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - PF Plan - Direct (G) 0.304.573.0710.9214.80NA25.8466.99
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan - Flexi (D) 1.263.667.3110.9211.1011.750.00999.28
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund - Short Term (D) 0.472.283.9210.9211.0610.9313.04402.74
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan (Div-M) 1.263.667.3010.9211.0911.750.00999.28
UTI-MIS Advantage Plan (G) 1.263.667.3110.9211.1011.760.00999.28
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31-Dir (G) -1.224.1512.6710.91NANA12.0834.43
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31-Dir (G) -1.224.1512.6710.91NANA12.0834.43
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (G) 0.393.933.0910.91NANA13.8038.79
Peerless Income Plus Fund - Direct (G) 0.673.105.9410.9110.93NA19.0176.32
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.40 (D) 1.685.7310.9010.89NANA11.1274.59
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.40 (Div-A) 1.685.7310.9010.89NANA11.1274.59
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.40 (Div-Q) 1.685.7310.9010.89NANA11.1274.59
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.40 (G) 1.685.7310.9010.89NANA11.1274.59
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (G) 1.676.0112.3110.88NANA12.49130.45
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (D) 1.676.0112.3110.88NANA12.49130.45
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (G) 0.923.174.0110.879.18NA13.18122.75
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26-Dir (Div-A) -1.434.3513.0510.87NANA11.5873.77
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.483.574.0010.8711.229.900.001248.56
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26-Dir (G) -1.434.3513.0510.87NANA11.9773.77
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-M) 0.393.923.0810.87NANA11.3438.79
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26-Dir (G) -1.434.3513.0510.87NANA11.9773.77
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Reg(D) 0.792.946.0810.879.24NA13.080.50
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (G) 0.923.174.0110.879.18NA13.19122.75
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan D-Reg(G) 0.792.956.0810.879.09NA14.750.50
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26-Dir (Div-A) -1.434.3513.0510.87NANA11.5873.77
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Bonus) 0.483.574.0010.8711.22NA19.561248.56
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (D) 0.923.174.0110.869.18NA13.19122.75
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.913.174.0010.869.19NA11.15122.75
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund - Dir (D) 0.923.174.0110.869.18NA13.19122.75
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.902.994.5810.8610.80NA11.366760.79
Franklin India Pension Plan - Direct (D) 1.415.148.9210.8613.95NA19.63412.14
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.902.984.5710.8610.80NA27.206760.79
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.902.984.5710.86NANA13.326760.79
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.144.589.1210.86NANA12.33616.82
SBI Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) 1.144.589.1210.85NANA12.51616.82
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - V(1099Days)-Dir(D) 1.162.865.8610.84NANA12.1647.90
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - V(1099Days)-Dir(G) 1.162.865.8610.84NANA12.1647.90
Franklin India Short Term Income (Div-Q) 1.012.814.9410.839.749.701266.578198.63
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.992.654.5710.8311.30NA14.653967.63
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (G) 1.746.1611.7410.83NANA11.25467.07
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.323.653.1510.8210.909.680.004069.19
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - (D) 1.002.565.9210.828.9110.460.00171.20
HDFC Multiple Yield Fund-Plan 2005 - (G) 0.992.565.9210.828.9110.460.00171.20
Franklin India Short Term Income (Div-W) 1.012.814.9310.829.7310.131098.238198.63
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme - Direct (G) 1.073.685.8010.8210.54NA35.39268.56
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund (D) 0.323.653.1410.8210.909.690.004069.19
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (D) 1.746.1611.7410.82NANA11.25467.07
Franklin India Short Term Income (G) 1.012.814.9310.829.739.703502.168198.63
Reliance Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.323.658.5910.8210.90NA10.524069.19
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-M) 0.383.632.7710.819.568.570.0062.69
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.742.703.7710.81NANA10.195094.84
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.483.563.9910.8111.189.860.001248.56
Invesco India Active Income Fund (G) 0.383.632.7710.819.568.600.0062.69
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.383.632.7710.819.848.140.0062.69
Invesco India Active Income Fund (G) 0.383.632.7710.819.568.600.0062.69
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-M) 0.383.632.7710.819.568.570.0062.69
Franklin India Short Term Income (Div-M) 1.012.804.9310.819.739.691230.828198.63
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.383.632.7710.819.848.140.0062.69
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme - Direct (D) 1.073.695.8010.8110.54NA12.92268.56
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-D) 0.483.554.2610.8111.169.8510.151248.56
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-A) 0.383.632.7710.809.5610.380.0062.69
Invesco India Active Income Fund (Div-A) 0.383.632.7710.809.5610.380.0062.69
Reliance ETF Long Term Gilt 0.183.482.5610.79NANA17.3321.09
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-F Dir(D) 0.994.296.8510.7911.32NA16.04129.31
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-F Dir(G) 0.994.296.8510.7911.32NA16.04129.31
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.703.143.9310.7710.59NA11.817924.17
Principal Govt Securities Fund (Div-A) 0.353.223.0810.7711.529.0914.1212.65
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.334.432.6010.7713.14NA11.512420.87
Principal Govt Securities Fund (Div-Q) 0.353.233.0810.7711.529.1012.2012.65
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.334.432.6010.7712.80NA35.852420.87
Principal Govt Securities Fund (G) 0.353.223.0810.7711.529.0934.3912.65
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.703.143.9310.77NANA12.367924.17
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.703.143.9210.7610.58NA19.627924.17
Canara Robeco Income (Growth) 0.242.893.0610.7610.279.160.00128.76
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.703.143.9210.76NANA13.407924.17
Canara Robeco Income (Div-Q) 0.242.893.0510.7510.269.160.00128.76
HDFC FMP - 1190Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI) (D) 0.341.803.7310.75NANA11.51552.54
HDFC FMP - 1190Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI) (Div-Q) 0.341.793.7310.75NANA10.24552.54
HDFC FMP - 1190Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI) (G) 0.341.803.7310.75NANA11.51552.54
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Flexi) 0.682.354.2710.75NANA11.163283.11
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (D) 1.271.928.5910.747.3611.6015.02164.05
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (G) 1.271.918.5910.747.3611.6093.75164.05
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (G) 1.271.918.5910.747.3611.6093.80164.05
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.682.354.2610.74NANA11.393283.11
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-G Dir(D) 0.784.106.7010.7411.50NA15.78115.95
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-G Dir(G) 0.784.106.7010.7411.50NA15.78115.95
LIC MF Balanced Fund - (D) 1.271.928.5910.747.3611.6015.03164.05
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.682.354.2610.7310.99NA16.123283.11
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (Div-Q) 0.453.212.7310.7310.86NA10.8928.11
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.682.354.2610.7310.99NA12.173283.11
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.41 (G) 1.836.1711.3310.72NANA11.0259.36
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.41 (D) 1.836.1711.3310.72NANA11.0259.36
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.41 (Div-Q) 1.836.1711.3310.72NANA10.8259.36
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.41 (Div-A) 1.836.1711.3310.72NANA11.0259.36
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.682.354.2510.72NANA11.253283.11
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.693.134.1010.7210.58NA10.467924.17
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.703.133.9110.7110.56NA10.427924.17
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-Q) 0.642.963.4510.7110.24NA10.911110.88
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-Q) 0.642.963.4510.7110.24NA10.911110.88
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29-Dir (G) 1.003.286.7010.70NANA12.9039.89
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (D) 1.645.7911.0510.70NANA11.30303.14
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (G) 1.645.7911.0510.70NANA11.30303.14
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29-Dir (G) 1.003.286.7010.70NANA12.9139.89
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (G) 0.642.963.4510.6910.249.7521.751110.88
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (G) 0.642.963.4510.6910.249.7521.751110.88
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.672.383.8910.6611.41NA14.404397.77
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.672.383.8910.6511.32NA14.374397.77
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme A-Dir (D) 1.192.257.0110.65NANA13.4386.28
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme A-Dir (G) 1.192.257.0110.65NANA13.4386.28
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-W) 0.642.953.5710.6510.219.7310.591110.88
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-W) 0.642.953.5710.6510.219.7310.591110.88
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.082.954.8010.6510.41NA13.781692.75
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.082.954.8010.6510.41NA13.781692.75
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-Q) 0.403.933.0910.64NANA10.9738.79
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (D) 1.785.9510.5310.63NANA11.28345.02
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.7 - Direct (G) 0.772.414.6110.63NANA11.9848.02
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) 1.785.9510.5410.63NANA11.28345.02
Franklin India IBA - Direct (Div-M) 0.942.894.2210.6310.46NA16.89970.03
Sundaram Bond Saver - Direct (Div-A) 0.753.073.7810.639.74NA12.54122.15
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - III(1098Days) - Dir (D) 1.083.185.5910.62NANA11.8241.62
Sundaram Bond Saver - Appreciation - Direct 0.753.063.7710.6210.00NA49.42122.15
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan D (G) 1.153.376.6410.62NANA11.34151.07
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - III(1098Days) - Dir (G) 1.083.185.5910.62NANA11.8241.62
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-H) 0.423.983.1610.62NANA11.4738.79
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan D (D) 1.153.376.6410.62NANA11.34151.07
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.8 (D) 0.922.604.5210.61NANA11.60161.51
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.473.564.0010.6111.129.830.001248.56
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.8 (G) 0.922.604.5210.61NANA11.60161.51
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.852.654.3510.61NANA10.667448.75
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.852.654.3410.6110.48NA11.067448.75
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.642.394.3010.61NANA11.6820.72
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.852.654.3510.6110.49NA18.637448.75
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.672.383.8910.6011.30NA10.614397.77
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Dir(D) 0.773.816.1710.6011.18NA13.7268.17
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.852.654.3510.6010.48NA10.987448.75
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund (D) 0.992.684.8010.609.769.6911.143053.08
Kotak FMP - Series 183 - 1204 Days - Direct (G) 0.902.504.4210.60NANA11.69528.63
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan A-Dir(G) 1.404.026.5610.59NANA11.89130.71
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) 0.453.212.6010.5910.73NA51.6128.11
Kotak FMP - Series 187 - 1146 Days - Direct (G) 0.882.404.3210.59NANA11.52434.40
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.773.806.1510.5911.17NA14.9168.17
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.992.684.8010.599.779.6919.683053.08
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan (D) 1.203.277.7610.5810.5410.670.00201.52
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan (G) 1.203.277.7610.5810.5410.670.00201.52
LIC MF G-Sec Long Term ETF 0.163.432.4310.58NANA17.2379.16
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan (G) 1.203.277.7610.5810.5410.670.00201.52
ICICI Pru Interval - Annual Interval -II Direct(G) 0.431.262.5510.589.27NA22.952.32
UTI-Smart Woman Savings Plan (D) 1.203.277.7610.5810.5410.670.00201.52
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.33 (D) 2.116.1611.0910.56NANA10.8240.14
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund (D) 0.802.464.0010.565.55NA11.616570.03
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.33 (Div-A) 2.116.1611.0910.56NANA10.8240.14
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.802.467.5310.5610.60NA10.696570.03
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.33 (Div-Q) 2.116.1611.0910.56NANA10.8240.14
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.33 (G) 2.116.1611.0910.56NANA10.8240.14
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund (B) 0.802.464.0010.5510.60NA13.576570.03
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.18 - Direct (D) 0.802.444.2810.55NANA11.73203.79
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.18 - Direct (G) 0.802.444.2810.55NANA11.73203.79
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-D) 0.632.943.4710.5510.129.7210.051110.88
Reliance Corporate Bond Fund (G) 0.802.464.0010.5510.60NA13.576570.03
Kotak Flexi Debt - Regular (Div-D) 0.632.943.4710.5510.129.7210.051110.88
Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) 2.156.5111.9110.55NANA11.4275.97
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund-Dir(Div-M) 0.022.373.3710.53NANA11.00770.28
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (G) 0.732.494.0910.53NANA1345.21364.34
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) 0.391.933.7410.53NANA11.48307.02
Franklin India IBA - (Div-Half Yrly) 0.882.714.4610.539.929.7514.29970.03
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) 0.391.933.7410.53NANA10.25307.02
HDFC FMP - 1140Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) 0.391.933.7410.53NANA11.48307.02
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) 0.453.172.6410.5210.647.8012.4628.11
Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) 0.453.172.6410.5210.647.9351.2628.11
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (G) 0.782.524.6910.52NANA13.61863.82
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.782.524.6910.52NANA11.12863.82
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (Div-M) 0.732.494.0910.52NANA1042.12364.34
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.782.524.6910.52NANA11.11863.82
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.782.524.6910.52NANA11.12863.82
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt -Dir (Div-M) 0.732.494.0910.52NANA1041.37364.34
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (G) 0.782.524.6910.52NANA13.61863.82
Franklin India IBA - (Div-M) 0.882.714.4310.529.929.7516.18970.03
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (G) 0.782.524.6910.52NANA13.59863.82
Franklin India IBA - (Div-Q) 0.882.716.5910.529.929.7513.68970.03
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.742.594.8210.529.13NA15.40198.83
Franklin India IBA - (G) 0.882.714.4310.519.929.7558.77970.03
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-A) 0.782.524.6810.51NANA13.43863.82
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-A) 0.782.524.6810.51NANA13.45863.82
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-H) 0.363.672.8610.5111.80NA12.782094.54
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund - Dir (Div-A) 0.782.524.6810.51NANA13.45863.82
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-Q) 0.363.672.8610.5111.80NA12.532094.54
Franklin India IBA - (Div-A) 0.882.714.4410.519.929.7517.81970.03
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund Retail (G) 0.683.083.8110.5010.299.5218.327924.17
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (Div-A) 0.363.672.8510.5011.80NA13.672094.54
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (G) 0.363.672.8510.5011.80NA60.872094.54
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan-Dir (D) 0.363.672.8510.50NANA12.802094.54
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.752.594.8110.498.51NA15.35198.83
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 0.742.584.8110.498.51NA16.51198.83
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.13 - Direct (G) 0.822.384.3510.49NANA11.83111.97
L&T Resurgent India Corporate Bond Fund -Direct(G) 0.742.754.4410.49NANA12.881874.04
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-D Dir(D) 1.174.236.4210.49NANA12.5530.07
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-D Dir(G) 1.174.236.4210.49NANA12.5530.07
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-Q) 0.683.093.8010.4910.29NA10.527924.17
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.672.544.0210.49NANA11.10168.22
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.13 - Direct (D) 0.822.384.3510.49NANA11.83111.97
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund - Dir (G) 0.742.584.8110.498.51NA16.51198.83
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1281Days Plan V - Dir (G) 0.862.514.2910.48NANA11.44263.22
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.792.714.0610.4810.629.5010.62364.55
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (G) -1.361.9312.1810.48NANA11.9960.17
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (G) -1.361.9312.1810.48NANA11.9960.17
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.792.714.0610.4810.639.5116.26364.55
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.20 - Direct (D) 0.772.364.4510.4810.36NA11.25324.39
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.20 - Direct (G) 0.772.364.4510.4810.36NA14.11324.39
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular (G) 0.683.083.7910.4810.299.7719.437924.17
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Bonus) 0.673.083.7910.48NANA13.337924.17
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-I Dir(D) 0.923.725.6510.48NANA11.9826.43
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.11 (D) 0.842.424.3510.48NANA11.48264.30
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-I Dir(G) 0.923.725.6510.48NANA11.9826.43
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.11 (G) 0.842.424.3510.48NANA11.48264.30
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.20 (D) 0.842.484.5910.48NANA11.19119.70
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-H) 0.683.083.7910.48NANA12.257924.17
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (D) -1.361.9312.1810.48NANA11.6360.17
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.3 (D) 0.862.504.3210.48NANA11.6679.84
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (D) -1.361.9312.1810.48NANA11.6360.17
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (Div-A) -1.361.9312.1810.48NANA11.6160.17
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.3 (G) 0.862.504.3210.48NANA11.6679.84
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (Div-A) -1.361.9312.1810.48NANA11.6160.17
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.20 (G) 0.842.484.5910.48NANA11.19119.70
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1281Days Plan V - Dir (D) 0.862.514.2910.48NANA11.44263.22
AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-H) 0.792.714.0610.4810.629.5011.25364.55
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (Div-Q) -1.361.9312.1810.48NANA11.6060.17
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.23 (Div-Q) -1.361.9312.1810.48NANA11.6060.17
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (D) 0.742.993.6310.4710.73NA12.53770.28
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (D) 0.742.993.6310.4710.73NA12.53770.28
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.852.544.3910.4710.97NA10.503967.63
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (D) 1.736.0711.2710.46NANA11.10385.69
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct (G) 0.823.273.8910.4611.14NA24.184250.20
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct(Div-Q) 0.823.273.8910.4611.14NA11.504250.20
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (G) 1.736.0711.2710.46NANA11.10385.69
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.423.983.1610.46NANA11.6438.79
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Flexi) 0.672.523.9910.46NANA11.11168.22
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (D) 1.705.8910.8810.45NANA11.04423.95
Birla Sun Life Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 1.073.544.7210.4511.50NA66.52267.77
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme C-Dir (G) 1.222.226.2710.45NANA12.4741.71
L&T Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.842.434.6210.4510.01NA18.15751.25
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme C-Dir (D) 1.222.226.2710.45NANA12.4741.71
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.483.073.5010.4510.60NA13.9196.83
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.483.073.4910.4510.67NA27.6796.83
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.612.203.9310.4510.97NA14.414312.34
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.483.073.5010.4510.60NA13.9196.83
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (G) 1.705.8910.8810.45NANA11.04423.95
Tata Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.483.073.4910.4510.67NA27.6796.83
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.612.203.9310.4510.97NA19.194312.34
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Dir (G) 1.333.615.5110.44NANA11.6573.72
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Dir (D) 1.333.615.5110.44NANA11.6573.72
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-HY) 0.243.313.7510.4311.068.7610.631248.56
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (D) 1.645.8311.5710.43NANA12.04100.37
ICICI Pru Interval - Annual Interval -II Retail(G) 0.411.212.4510.439.188.9922.182.32
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (G) 1.645.8311.5710.43NANA12.04100.37
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-H) 0.393.933.0910.43NANA11.1838.79
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan B (G) 1.776.2412.0310.43NANA11.3471.30
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.672.503.9710.43NANA11.10168.22
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.672.513.9810.43NANA10.70168.22
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan B (D) 1.776.2412.0310.43NANA11.3471.30
ICICI Pru Interval - Annual Interval Plan II (G) 0.411.212.4510.439.189.0422.882.32
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.662.503.9710.43NANA10.92168.22
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Div-Q)-Direct 0.692.933.9310.428.79NA13.0651.39
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.602.183.9110.4210.82NA10.454312.34
UTI-Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.672.503.9710.42NANA12.51168.22
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Div-H)-Direct 0.692.933.9310.423.48NA11.3451.39
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF Option -Direct 0.692.933.9310.429.19NA25.3151.39
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.3 - Direct (D) 0.762.374.4110.42NANA12.10128.24
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.3 - Direct (G) 0.762.374.4110.42NANA12.10128.24
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-W) 0.673.063.7810.4210.259.7510.297924.17
L&T Flexi Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.122.442.1710.4211.66NA18.7795.69
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.612.193.9210.4210.94NA10.564312.34
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.602.183.9110.4210.82NA10.454312.34
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund Retail (Div-D) 0.673.063.9410.4210.279.4710.097924.17
Birla Sun Life Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 1.073.544.7310.4211.49NA13.26267.77
L&T Short Term Income Fund - Direct (D) 0.842.424.6010.4111.32NA11.18751.25
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (G) 0.742.993.6310.4110.72NA14.35770.28
Birla Sun Life Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 1.073.534.7010.4111.47NA14.03267.77
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Income Fund (G) 0.742.993.6310.4110.72NA14.35770.28
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular - Direct (D) 0.883.313.2310.4010.80NA11.12226.30
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular - Direct (G) 0.883.313.2310.4010.80NA54.87226.30
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Div-D) 0.683.063.9410.4010.229.7110.157924.17
Birla Sun Life Credit Opport Fund - Dir (Pay) 1.083.193.9010.4011.42NA33.14297.10
Birla Sun Life Credit Opport Fund - Dir (G) 1.083.193.9010.4011.42NA33.14297.10
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.792.523.8210.3910.28NA18.7685.95
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (D) 1.655.8111.2010.39NANA11.59256.64
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (G) 1.655.8111.2010.39NANA11.59256.64
HDFC FMP - 1153Days-Apr 2016(1)(XXXVI) (Div-Q) 0.862.484.3910.38NANA10.2885.24
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV) (Div-Q) 0.672.193.9510.38NANA10.24351.51
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV) (D) 0.662.193.9510.38NANA11.48351.51
Reliance Income Fund - (Div-HY) 0.273.7610.8510.3810.548.870.001056.74
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(2)(XXXV) (G) 0.662.193.9510.38NANA11.48351.51
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) 0.123.312.5710.3811.43NA24.1147.05
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) 0.123.312.5710.3811.43NA27.8547.05
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.822.434.1110.38NANA11.642850.43
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.812.664.5510.3710.34NA10.491692.75
Reliance Income Fund - (Bonus) 0.273.762.8310.3710.548.870.001056.74
Reliance Income Fund - (Div-A) 0.273.762.8310.3710.548.870.001056.74
Birla Sun Life Income Plus (D) 0.213.932.6010.37NANA12.132030.95
Reliance Income Fund - (Div-M) 0.273.762.8210.379.828.070.001056.74
Reliance Income Fund - (Div-Q) 0.273.768.4110.3710.538.870.001056.74
L&T Flexi Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.112.432.1410.3711.62NA12.2595.69
Reliance Income Fund - (G) 0.273.762.8310.3710.548.870.001056.74
Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.444.593.2110.37NANA12.4913387.22
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.812.664.5510.3710.34NA10.491692.75
HDFC FMP - 1153Days-Apr 2016(1)(XXXVI) (G) 0.862.484.3810.37NANA11.2985.24
HDFC FMP - 1153Days-Apr 2016(1)(XXXVI) (D) 0.862.484.3810.37NANA11.2985.24
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-D Dir(G) 0.693.956.7110.3610.56NA16.10125.26
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Annual-B) 0.812.674.5210.3610.35NA21.271692.75
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opportunities (D) 0.932.586.7110.369.789.7511.276729.35
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (G) 0.812.674.5210.3610.35NA31.911692.75
Franklin India Corporate Bond Opportunities (G) 0.932.584.6110.369.799.7617.246729.35
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) 0.772.485.5110.36NANA11.66307.44
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.812.674.5210.361.41NA11.071692.75
L&T Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.852.935.7210.369.438.8532.6055.21
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) 0.772.485.5110.36NANA11.66307.44
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (G) 0.812.674.5210.3610.35NA31.911692.75
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund - Direct (Annual-B) 0.812.674.5210.3610.35NA21.271692.75
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-D Dir(D) 0.693.956.7110.3610.56NA16.10125.26
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan C-Dir(G) 0.793.545.4710.3510.83NA15.5545.88
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.792.513.8210.359.95NA10.4785.95
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular - Direct (Div-M) 0.883.313.2310.3510.76NA11.15226.30
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (Bonus) 0.742.744.0810.3410.49NA36.169231.00
L&T Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.842.925.7110.349.288.7411.3355.21
Birla Sun Life Credit Opport Fund - Dir (Div-M) 1.083.183.8810.3411.38NA14.17297.10
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.742.744.0810.3410.49NA36.169231.00
Franklin India Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.932.617.5110.3410.18NA10.634236.30
Franklin India Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.932.624.8010.3410.20NA19.294236.30
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VI-A Dir (D) 1.084.277.2510.3411.71NA14.1842.62
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VI-A Dir (G) 1.084.277.2510.3411.71NA14.1842.62
DSP BR FMP - Series 196 - 37Mth (G) 0.472.143.9910.33NANA11.13264.88
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-H) 0.742.744.0810.33NANA13.199231.00
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Dir (G) 0.812.334.2610.3310.56NA24.209346.71
DSP BR FMP - Series 196 - 37Mth (D) 0.472.143.9910.33NANA11.13264.88
Peerless Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.632.975.6910.3310.33NA12.2776.32
DSP BR FMP - Series 196 - 37Mth (Div-Q) 0.472.143.9910.33NANA11.13264.88
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme (G) 1.033.565.5410.3210.009.990.00268.56
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2016(1)(XXXVI) (G) 0.882.404.3610.32NANA11.23107.06
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2016(1)(XXXVI) (Div-Q) 0.892.414.3610.32NANA10.28107.06
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2016(1)(XXXVI) (D) 0.882.404.3610.32NANA11.23107.06
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Direct(Div-M) 0.823.253.8710.3211.07NA11.614250.20
L&T Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.842.925.7010.329.418.8411.8555.21
Peerless Income Plus Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.632.985.7010.3210.34NA11.4976.32
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.612.856.0810.328.9710.0715.03261.79
SBI Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.852.524.3110.3110.86NA27.613967.63
UTI-Monthly Income Scheme (D) 1.033.565.5410.3110.009.980.00268.56
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.743.475.9810.309.8010.250.00323.95
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - II(1100Days) - Dir (D) 1.223.175.6710.30NANA11.8272.29
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-F) 0.742.744.0810.3010.46NA12.839231.00
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - II(1100Days) - Dir (G) 1.223.175.6710.30NANA11.8172.29
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan (D) 0.294.322.3910.3012.279.9111.252420.87
HDFC Gilt Fund Long Term Plan (G) 0.304.322.3910.3012.279.9235.212420.87
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.743.475.9910.309.799.890.00323.95
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.732.734.0710.2910.45NA12.739231.00
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan A (G) 1.203.386.6910.29NANA11.7143.43
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan A (D) 1.203.386.6910.29NANA11.7143.43
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.542.593.8910.298.90NA11.762852.62
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan E -Dir(D) 1.695.7310.7610.28NANA11.1745.58
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (G) 0.982.354.6010.288.64NA1721.5425.18
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Series 4 (D) 1.705.9210.7410.285.6610.2011.1415.76
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.18 (D) 0.862.414.3410.28NANA11.2765.67
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Series 4 (G) 1.705.9210.7410.285.6610.2016.9915.76
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.18 (G) 0.862.414.3410.28NANA11.2765.67
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Series 4 (D) 1.705.9210.7410.285.6610.2011.1415.76
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Series 4 (G) 1.705.9210.7410.285.6610.2016.9915.76
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan E -Dir(G) 1.695.7310.7610.28NANA11.1745.58
BNP Paribas Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) 0.733.475.9910.289.7810.230.00323.95
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (G) 0.982.354.6010.288.64NA1721.5425.18
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.18 (D) 0.782.374.1510.27NANA11.69203.79
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (G) 0.012.982.4310.2710.758.0721.49110.33
Kotak FMP - Series 183 - 1204 Days (G) 0.882.424.2710.27NANA11.64528.63
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (D) 0.473.043.4410.2710.3810.4915.1296.83
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (G) 0.473.043.4410.2710.4010.1027.6596.83
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.15 - Direct (G) 0.762.284.3910.2710.21NA14.15461.74
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (D) 0.473.043.4410.2710.3810.4915.1296.83
Tata Medium Term Fund - Fund B (G) 0.473.043.4410.2710.4010.1027.6596.83
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (D) NA2.982.4310.2710.758.0713.91110.33
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.18 (G) 0.782.374.1510.27NANA11.69203.79
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (G) 0.012.982.4310.2710.758.0721.49110.33
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (D) NA2.982.4310.2710.758.0713.91110.33
Kotak FMP - Series 183 - 1204 Days (D) 0.882.424.2710.27NANA11.64528.63
Kotak FMP - Series 187 - 1146 Days (D) 0.852.324.1710.26NANA11.48434.40
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (D) 1.625.6411.0810.26NANA11.43209.97
Kotak FMP - Series 187 - 1146 Days (G) 0.852.324.1710.26NANA11.48434.40
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1281Days Plan V - Reg (D) 0.862.484.1910.26NANA11.39263.22
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (Div-M) 0.982.354.5910.268.59NA1127.7325.18
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1281Days Plan V - Reg (G) 0.862.484.1910.26NANA11.39263.22
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-M) 0.393.294.5110.269.10NA14.1225.29
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) 0.393.294.5110.269.83NA22.7625.29
Invesco India MIP Plus - Dir (Div-M) 0.982.354.5910.268.59NA1127.7325.18
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-Q) 0.393.294.5110.25NANA13.7725.29
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - III(1279Days) - Dir (D) 1.263.175.8410.25NANA11.5827.08
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - III(1279Days) - Dir (G) 1.263.175.8410.25NANA11.5827.08
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.712.184.1710.24NANA10.1651.40
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) 0.712.184.1810.24NANA12.1451.40
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.712.184.1810.24NANA12.1451.40
L&T Gilt Fund (D) 0.112.491.4710.2411.9811.460.00195.51
L&T Gilt Fund (G) 0.112.481.4710.2411.9811.470.00195.51
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - II(1145Days)-Dir (D) 1.112.945.9410.24NANA12.2554.97
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - II(1145Days)-Dir (G) 1.112.945.9410.24NANA12.2554.97
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan (Growth) 0.602.846.0810.248.9510.0652.38261.79
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.712.184.1810.24NANA12.1451.40
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan C (G) 1.143.306.6310.23NANA11.4740.62
Canara Robeco Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) 0.602.846.0810.238.699.8914.74261.79
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan C (D) 1.143.306.6310.23NANA11.4740.62
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (D) NA3.062.4610.2210.688.0311.03110.33
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (G) 0.013.062.4610.2210.688.0337.21110.33
BOI AXA Short Term Income - Direct (Div-M) 0.642.324.1910.2210.38NA10.51375.99
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (D) NA3.062.4610.2210.688.0311.03110.33
BOI AXA Short Term Income - Direct (G) 0.642.324.2010.2210.38NA19.18375.99
LIC MF G-Sec Fund - (G) 0.013.062.4610.2210.688.0337.21110.33
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-A Reg(D) 0.794.236.7110.219.84NA14.8565.84
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-A Reg(G) 0.794.236.7110.219.84NA14.8565.84
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan C -Dir(D) 1.846.1710.7910.21NANA11.2054.62
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan C -Dir(G) 1.846.1710.7910.21NANA11.2054.62
Indiabulls FMP - Series V - Plan 1 - Dir (G) 0.231.933.8810.20NANA11.4041.31
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 76 - 1185Days Plan H-Dir(D) 0.722.144.3910.20NANA12.92280.56
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-F Dir (G) 0.873.436.1110.20NANA11.5130.96
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 76 - 1185Days Plan H-Dir(G) 0.722.144.3910.20NANA12.92280.56
Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) 1.695.419.1810.17NANA11.1131.15
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-G Dir(G) 0.633.786.9710.1710.67NA16.6546.88
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.14 (D) 0.842.394.2910.16NANA11.4273.89
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.14 (G) 0.842.394.2910.16NANA11.4273.89
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.553.453.1010.16NANA16.07228.06
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.20 (D) 0.742.284.2910.159.90NA11.21324.39
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.20 (G) 0.742.284.2910.159.90NA13.91324.39
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan B (G) 1.153.296.5410.14NANA11.4324.53
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.712.034.0910.14NANA10.16375.85
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (Div-M) 0.692.124.5310.149.73NA10.09549.06
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.553.453.1010.1411.72NA18.17228.06
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.553.453.1010.1411.83NA19.41228.06
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan B (D) 1.153.296.5410.14NANA11.4324.53
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.35 (D) 1.845.5710.1710.13NANA10.7567.20
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.35 (Div-A) 1.845.5710.1710.13NANA10.7567.20
Kotak FMP - Series 192 - 1100 Days - Direct (G) 0.852.504.2510.13NANA11.39218.31
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.712.034.0910.13NANA12.82375.85
Principal SMART Equity Fund (Div-M) 0.853.908.7110.138.1213.8815.87165.47
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.35 (Div-Q) 1.845.5710.1710.13NANA10.7567.20
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.35 (G) 1.845.5710.1710.13NANA10.7567.20
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.712.034.0910.13NANA12.82375.85
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (Div-M) 0.692.124.5210.139.74NA10.09549.06
Principal SMART Equity Fund (Div-M) 0.853.908.7110.138.1213.8815.87165.47
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund-Reg (Div-A) 0.393.933.0910.12NANA11.4238.79
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X - Direct (G) 0.723.076.3410.12NANA11.89222.31
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (D) 0.333.482.3710.1211.15NA10.3448.63
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund-Dir (B) 0.984.288.8310.12NANA12.54118.88
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1246Days Plan U-Dir(G) 0.792.264.3510.12NANA13.12363.51
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (G) 0.692.124.5210.129.95NA18.18549.06
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (G) 0.692.124.5210.129.95NA18.18549.06
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.3 (D) 0.752.344.3410.12NANA11.93128.24
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1246Days Plan U-Dir(D) 0.792.264.3510.12NANA13.12363.51
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X - Direct (D) 0.723.076.3410.12NANA11.89222.31
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.3 (G) 0.752.344.3410.12NANA11.93128.24
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-June2016(1)(XXXVI) (Div-Q) 0.882.374.2810.12NANA10.2770.83
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP (G) 0.144.422.5410.1111.879.3040.43374.16
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.592.643.0010.1110.568.9812.04107.38
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXXI - Sr.4 (D) 0.832.414.4110.11NANA11.0750.17
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-June2016(1)(XXXVI) (G) 0.872.374.2710.11NANA11.1370.83
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.592.633.0010.1110.578.9813.37107.38
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXXI - Sr.4 (G) 0.832.414.4110.11NANA11.0750.17
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.592.643.0010.1110.578.9829.11107.38
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-June2016(1)(XXXVI) (D) 0.872.374.2710.11NANA11.1370.83
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-A) 0.592.643.0010.1110.568.9812.07107.38
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.592.633.0010.1110.578.9813.39107.38
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund (G) 0.592.643.0010.1110.578.9829.17107.38
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) 0.642.116.5310.1011.05NA22.92459.12
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund-Dir (G) 0.984.288.8210.10NANA12.54118.88
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXXI - Sr.2 (G) 0.762.314.2610.10NANA11.13304.06
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1127Days Plan R - Dir (D) 0.802.344.2110.10NANA11.4499.87
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1127Days Plan R - Dir (G) 0.802.344.2110.10NANA11.4499.87
Principal SMART Equity Fund (G) 0.893.938.7410.108.1213.8819.31165.47
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXXI - Sr.2 (D) 0.762.314.2610.10NANA11.13304.06
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - LTP (Div-Q) 0.144.414.4810.1011.869.2911.99374.16
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.36 - 36Mth-Dir (D) 1.806.0010.4810.09NANA10.98102.21
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.36 - 36Mth-Dir (G) 1.806.0010.4810.09NANA10.98102.21
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (G) 0.333.492.3710.0911.14NA15.5648.63
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) 0.642.116.5310.0911.05NA19.17459.12
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.3 - Scheme A-Dir (G) 1.082.066.0010.08NANA12.2553.21
Reliance Interval Fund - IV - Series 2 - Dir (D) 0.752.204.1510.07NANA12.13122.86
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.3 - Scheme A-Dir (D) 1.082.066.0010.07NANA12.2553.21
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.7 (D) 0.762.374.5310.07NANA11.8048.02
L&T Short Term Income Fund (G) 0.812.334.4210.079.689.2517.91751.25
Reliance Interval Fund - IV - Series 2 - Dir (G) 0.752.204.1510.07NANA12.13122.86
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.7 (G) 0.762.374.5310.07NANA11.8048.02
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.3-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.752.835.7810.068.58NA14.800.84
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Regular (D) 0.822.394.2710.059.60NA14.05393.57
Kotak FMP - Series 127 - 730 Days - Regular (G) 0.822.394.2710.059.60NA14.05393.57
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.653.053.1710.058.06NA10.29529.32
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Dir(D) 0.853.986.9410.0410.63NA14.0265.25
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Dir(G) 0.853.986.9510.0410.79NA16.6865.25
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX)-Dir (D) 0.653.053.1710.048.05NA12.79529.32
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX)-Dir (Flexi) 0.653.053.1710.048.05NA12.79529.32
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX)-Dir (G) 0.653.053.1710.048.05NA12.79529.32
L&T Short Term Income Fund (D) 0.812.324.4010.039.659.2410.92751.25
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-M) 0.862.983.6210.028.34NA11.62122.75
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (D) 0.852.983.6110.028.35NA12.85122.75
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-M) 0.862.983.6210.028.34NA11.62122.75
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (D) 0.852.983.6110.028.35NA12.85122.75
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (G) 0.852.983.6110.028.35NA12.85122.75
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.163.882.5010.0211.54NA11.671796.63
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (G) 0.852.983.6110.028.35NA12.85122.75
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.173.882.5010.0211.54NA40.291796.63
HDFC Income Fund - Direct (D) 0.173.882.5010.02NANA12.721796.63
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.583.213.0710.0110.88NA18.92215.63
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (G) 0.953.126.3710.01NANA12.6739.89
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (Div-Q) 0.953.126.3710.01NANA12.3839.89
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (G) 0.953.126.3710.01NANA12.6939.89
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.583.213.0710.0110.88NA18.94215.63
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (D) 0.953.126.3710.01NANA12.1939.89
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (D) 0.953.126.3710.01NANA12.2139.89
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-Q) 0.862.983.6110.018.36NA11.23122.75
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (Div-A) 0.953.126.3610.01NANA12.1939.89
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Bonus) 0.862.973.6010.018.37NA12.85122.75
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (Div-A) 0.953.126.3610.01NANA12.2139.89
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Bonus) 0.862.973.6010.018.37NA12.85122.75
DHFL Pramerica IIB Fund (Div-Q) 0.862.983.6110.018.36NA11.23122.75
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.29 (Div-Q) 0.953.126.3710.01NANA12.3739.89
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-Q) 0.562.015.3710.0012.20NA13.69239.70
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (Half-B) 0.583.213.0710.0010.88NA12.66215.63
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (Half-B) 0.583.213.0710.0010.88NA12.65215.63
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - App Bonus Option 0.323.473.429.9910.069.5116.02184.08
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.583.203.069.9910.87NA14.29215.63
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - App Bonus Option 0.323.473.429.9910.069.5116.02184.08
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.583.203.069.9910.87NA14.27215.63
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO) 0.323.473.429.9810.059.5152.37184.08
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-C Dir(D) 0.733.766.289.9810.89NA15.3866.44
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-C Dir(G) 0.733.766.289.9810.89NA15.3866.44
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-D Dir(D) 0.963.485.629.98NANA11.8198.59
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO) 0.323.473.429.9810.059.5152.37184.08
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (D) 0.662.373.869.9810.56NA11.547038.55
Franklin India Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 0.902.534.639.989.839.7510.664236.30
Franklin India Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 0.902.527.379.989.839.7510.454236.30
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.14 - Direct (G) 0.772.264.439.9810.21NA13.66272.90
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-D Dir(G) 0.963.485.619.98NANA11.8698.59
Franklin India Low Duration Fund (Growth Plan) 0.902.534.639.989.859.7719.034236.30
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.662.373.859.9710.56NA10.637038.55
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.18 -Direct(G) 0.762.244.439.97NANA12.38113.53
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO-Div) 0.323.473.419.9710.059.5130.36184.08
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (G) 0.662.373.859.9710.56NA28.357038.55
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (HY) 0.323.473.419.9710.059.6113.60184.08
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.13 (G) 0.812.344.289.97NANA11.66111.97
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-Q) -0.043.852.509.9711.04NA13.473100.25
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - III - Plan C (D) 1.093.216.449.975.10NA14.217.66
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - III - Plan C (G) 1.093.216.449.975.10NA14.327.66
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.13 (D) 0.812.344.289.97NANA11.67111.97
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (AO-Div) 0.323.473.419.9710.059.5130.36184.08
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (HY) 0.323.473.419.9710.059.6113.60184.08
Kotak Bond - Direct (Div-A) -0.043.852.519.9710.96NA22.493100.25
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.86-1104Days-Dir (G) 0.612.014.379.97NANA12.4825.81
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.18 -Direct(D) 0.762.244.439.97NANA12.38113.53
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (Div-H) 0.652.333.699.9610.44NA10.8012106.99
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - I(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.972.845.569.96NANA12.0396.82
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - I(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.972.845.569.96NANA12.0396.82
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.752.174.099.96NANA13.022488.80
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.762.184.099.9611.33NA17.432488.80
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF Option 0.652.823.749.958.697.090.0051.39
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1100Days Plan M-Dir(D) 0.762.093.899.95NANA12.20213.86
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-M) 0.461.985.349.9512.12NA12.85239.70
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1100Days Plan M-Dir(G) 0.762.093.899.95NANA12.20213.86
HDFC Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund (G) 0.652.333.699.9510.44NA13.9512106.99
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.752.174.089.9511.32NA10.772488.80
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Dir(G) 0.843.966.949.9510.51NA16.5436.78
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Div-Q) 0.652.823.749.958.67NA12.9251.39
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.23 - Direct (D) 0.762.274.409.9410.04NA11.10146.17
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.23 - Direct (G) 0.762.274.409.9410.03NA13.49146.17
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (Q) 0.323.465.229.9410.029.9411.80184.08
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Dir(D) 0.843.966.949.9410.20NA13.7936.78
IDBI Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.362.411.839.9410.03NA14.8919.34
Tata Long Term Debt Fund - (Q) 0.323.465.229.9410.029.9411.80184.08
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX) (D) 0.643.033.119.937.95NA12.75529.32
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX) (Div-Q) 0.633.033.129.937.94NA10.29529.32
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX) (Flexi) 0.643.033.119.937.95NA12.75529.32
HDFC FMP - 3360Days-Mar 2014(1)(XXX) (G) 0.643.033.119.937.95NA12.75529.32
IDBI Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.362.401.829.9310.03NA11.1719.34
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund - Treasury - PF (Bonus) 0.652.823.729.93NANA12.8751.39
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (Div-H) 0.353.361.999.9311.94NA11.25596.55
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III - B (D) 0.633.516.349.929.97NA16.27118.06
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III - B (G) 0.633.516.349.929.97NA16.27118.06
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-H Dir(D) 0.743.936.649.9210.71NA16.5359.48
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.14 -Direct(D) 0.732.164.349.92NANA12.52298.63
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-H Dir(G) 0.743.936.649.9210.71NA16.5359.48
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.14 -Direct(G) 0.732.164.349.92NANA12.52298.63
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (D) 0.705.0512.559.915.44NA12.38228.25
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (Div-A) 0.431.875.529.9112.13NA16.03239.70
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (G) 0.705.0512.559.915.44NA12.38228.25
IDBI Gilt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.362.411.829.9110.01NA11.7919.34
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.662.353.829.9110.52NA10.617038.55
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (G) 0.422.247.559.9012.68NA30.1532.35
Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (D) 1.715.8710.529.90NANA10.8931.22
Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (G) 1.715.8710.529.90NANA10.8931.22
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VII-5Yr -Dir (G) 0.913.576.419.90NANA11.6086.90
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.752.174.079.9011.29NA10.732488.80
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H - Direct (G) 1.003.887.949.908.55NA13.5630.21
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (G) 0.422.247.559.9012.68NA30.1532.35
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term - Direct (G) 0.353.361.989.9011.93NA51.68596.55
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - IV(1099Days)-Dir(D) 1.052.755.849.89NANA12.1962.27
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - IV(1099Days)-Dir(G) 1.052.755.849.89NANA12.1962.27
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H - Direct (Div-H) 1.003.887.939.898.55NA12.6030.21
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-E Dir(D) 0.733.876.679.8910.79NA16.86141.74
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-E Dir(G) 0.733.876.679.8910.79NA16.86141.74
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F - Direct (Div-A) 1.053.898.039.888.62NA12.0435.80
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F - Direct (Div-H) 1.053.898.039.888.61NA12.6835.80
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F - Direct (G) 1.053.898.049.888.62NA13.7535.80
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan D (D) 1.735.9411.059.88NANA11.0969.50
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan D (G) 1.735.9411.059.88NANA11.0969.50
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.15 (D) 0.732.194.219.889.81NA11.24461.74
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.15 (G) 0.732.194.219.889.81NA13.96461.74
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Inst (G) 0.783.113.599.8710.719.7420.824250.20
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Div-H) 0.773.113.599.87NANA11.324250.20
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Bonus) 0.783.113.599.87NANA12.324250.20
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - I(1098Days) - Dir (D) 0.942.935.079.87NANA11.8649.26
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular (G) 0.783.113.599.8710.719.7423.814250.20
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - I(1098Days) - Dir (G) 0.942.935.079.87NANA11.8649.26
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (D) 0.642.363.469.86NANA12.842115.30
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-F Reg(D) 0.934.086.429.8610.19NA15.37129.31
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-F Reg(G) 0.934.086.429.8610.19NA15.37129.31
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (G) 0.642.363.469.869.98NA34.322115.30
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Inst (Div-Q) 0.783.113.599.8510.699.7211.584250.20
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.412.237.539.859.12NA12.2232.35
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - XIV(1831Days)-Reg(D) 0.792.643.419.85NANA11.2168.46
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Inst (Div-Q) 0.783.113.599.8510.699.7211.584250.20
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - XIV(1831Days)-Reg(Div-A) 0.792.643.419.85NANA10.5868.46
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - IV(1278Days) - Dir (D) 0.972.684.919.85NANA11.28127.13
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - XIV(1831Days)-Reg(Flexi) 0.792.643.429.85NANA11.2168.46
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - XIV(1831Days)-Reg(G) 0.792.643.419.85NANA11.2168.46
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.412.237.539.859.12NA12.2232.35
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.812.353.579.849.85NA13.664069.34
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Div-Q) 0.783.113.599.8410.699.7211.164250.20
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund-Dir(G) 0.561.886.909.849.06NA21.3820.19
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Inst (G) 0.612.253.739.8410.5210.112567.077038.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - XIV(1831Days)-Reg(Div-Q) 0.792.645.459.84NANA10.3868.46
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (D) 1.695.7810.609.83NANA11.19536.78
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1127Days Plan R - Reg (D) 0.802.314.099.83NANA11.3899.87
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (G) 1.695.7810.609.83NANA11.19536.78
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1127Days Plan R - Reg (G) 0.802.314.099.83NANA11.3899.87
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-G Reg(D) 0.713.896.289.8310.41NA15.16115.95
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-G Reg(G) 0.713.896.289.8310.41NA15.16115.95
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.32-Dir (G) -1.384.5710.969.82NANA11.3658.69
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.5 (D) 1.735.6310.459.825.169.3314.188.21
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Bonus) 0.832.764.129.82NANA12.616760.79
BOI AXA CPO Fund - Series 2 - Direct (D) 1.655.6810.919.82NANA11.5269.07
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.5 (D) 1.735.6310.459.825.169.3314.188.21
BOI AXA CPO Fund - Series 2 - Direct (G) 1.655.6810.919.82NANA11.5269.07
L&T Equity Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.892.926.859.829.229.6012.3573.16
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.832.764.129.829.949.300.006760.79
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.812.323.759.8110.54NA10.354069.34
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.5 (G) 1.735.6210.459.815.199.3515.558.21
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.5 (G) 1.735.6210.459.815.199.3515.558.21
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Div-Q) 0.691.953.939.81NANA10.16375.85
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Flexi) 0.681.953.939.80NANA12.72375.85
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.662.353.989.8010.44NA10.267038.55
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII) (G) 0.681.953.939.80NANA12.72375.85
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.9-Plan A-Dir(D) 1.605.208.769.80NANA11.0664.54
Kotak FMP - Series 192 - 1100 Days (D) 0.822.424.099.80NANA11.34218.31
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.9-Plan A-Dir(G) 1.605.198.769.80NANA11.0664.54
Kotak FMP - Series 192 - 1100 Days (G) 0.822.424.099.80NANA11.34218.31
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (D) 0.682.083.979.80NANA12.0451.40
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Div-Q) 0.682.083.979.80NANA10.1651.40
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (Flexi) 0.682.083.979.80NANA12.0451.40
HDFC FMP - 1184Days-Jan 2015(1)(XXXIII) (D) 0.681.953.939.80NANA12.72375.85
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP - Direct (Div-F) 0.642.343.849.809.94NA10.662115.30
HDFC FMP - 1127Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII) (G) 0.682.083.979.80NANA12.0451.40
ICICI Pru Interval - Annual Interval -II Retail(D) 0.411.212.459.808.978.8712.972.32
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-H) 0.303.492.529.7910.9210.010.002094.54
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-Q) 0.313.492.529.7910.929.810.002094.54
Birla Sun Life Credit Opport Fund (G) 0.983.003.549.7910.9210.590.00297.10
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (G) 0.303.492.529.7910.929.810.002094.54
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-H) 0.602.303.579.79NANA10.87168.22
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-Q) 0.612.313.579.79NANA10.71168.22
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail-Direct(G) 0.542.883.019.799.69NA30.5922.55
HDFC Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.742.234.049.7910.39NA33.894988.47
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 76 - 1185Days Plan H-Reg(D) 0.692.044.209.79NANA12.78280.56
Birla Sun Life Credit Opport Fund (G) 0.983.003.549.7910.9210.590.00297.10
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Dir(G) 0.843.956.869.7910.47NA16.50101.24
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 76 - 1185Days Plan H-Reg(G) 0.692.044.209.79NANA12.78280.56
HDFC High Interest Fund - Dynamic Plan (Div-A) 0.303.492.529.7910.929.810.002094.54
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-A) 0.602.313.579.78NANA10.89168.22
UTI-Medium Term Fund (Div-M) 0.602.303.579.78NANA10.49168.22
UTI-Medium Term Fund (G) 0.602.313.579.78NANA12.29168.22
HSBC CPO Fund - Sr.II - Plan I (D) 1.464.848.759.78NANA11.4978.17
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Dir(D) 0.833.946.859.7810.47NA13.84101.24
HSBC CPO Fund - Sr.II - Plan I (G) 1.464.848.759.78NANA11.4978.17
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (G) 0.702.813.189.7710.69NA217.217268.23
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.583.269.039.77NANA10.96667.09
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (Dividend) 0.702.813.189.7710.69NA146.987268.23
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Inst (Div-M) 0.773.103.589.7610.669.7010.754250.20
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) 0.752.403.519.769.448.7610.3885.95
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Inst (Div-M) 0.773.103.589.7610.669.7010.754250.20
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VII-5Yr -Dir (D) 0.913.576.289.76NANA11.1886.90
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (D) 0.563.152.969.7610.629.0114.18215.63
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (G) 0.563.152.969.7610.629.0218.72215.63
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (G) 0.563.152.969.7610.629.0218.74215.63
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (D) 0.563.152.969.7610.629.0114.16215.63
Birla Sun Life Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) 0.983.003.539.7510.8810.570.00297.10
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.752.403.509.759.448.7721.0585.95
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.952.583.369.759.16NA10.85447.84
Birla Sun Life Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) 0.983.003.539.7510.8810.570.00297.10
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan A (D) 2.146.5311.929.75NANA11.2491.72
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (Half-B) 0.563.152.959.7510.63NA12.52215.63
DHFL Pramerica Gilt Fund (Half-B) 0.563.152.959.7510.63NA12.51215.63
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.952.583.369.759.16NA10.85447.84
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan A (G) 2.146.5311.929.75NANA11.2491.72
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.752.403.509.759.148.0110.1185.95
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (G) 0.752.393.549.759.438.9218.2685.95
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-A) 0.752.393.549.749.436.7910.3885.95
ICICI Pru Income Opportunities Fund-Regular(Div-M) 0.773.103.589.7410.649.6911.514250.20
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (Div-Q) 0.702.803.169.7410.66NA106.667268.23
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.11-Dir (D) 0.361.667.159.745.21NA13.290.62
Sundaram Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.213.452.529.741.30NA12.6622.87
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund Plan B (G) 0.822.744.079.749.899.320.006760.79
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.612.223.659.7410.6710.101025.057038.55
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.752.403.509.749.438.7610.1485.95
Sundaram Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.213.452.529.749.55NA28.5022.87
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.79 - 1218Days Plan A - Reg (D) 0.842.564.249.74NANA11.22431.14
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.79 - 1218Days Plan A - Reg (G) 0.842.564.249.74NANA11.22431.14
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.11-Dir (D) 0.361.667.159.745.21NA13.300.62
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Regular (G) 0.772.283.819.7310.029.120.002850.43
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan E (G) 1.655.5910.489.73NANA11.0345.58
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan E (D) 1.655.5910.489.73NANA11.0345.58
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (D) 0.214.292.529.7311.599.200.0066.99
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - PF Plan (G) 0.214.292.529.7311.599.200.0066.99
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - (Div-Q) 0.742.393.549.739.428.9110.1485.95
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Dir (D) 0.471.903.709.73NANA11.9653.71
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite (G) 0.214.292.529.7311.599.200.0066.99
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.842.623.899.739.34NA17.001000.82
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.471.903.709.73NANA11.9653.71
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - II(1135Days) - Dir (D) 1.243.055.699.73NANA12.2360.28
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - II(1135Days) - Dir (G) 1.243.055.699.73NANA12.2360.28
Sundaram Bond Saver - Inst (G) 0.682.853.369.739.378.5453.85122.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.361.783.549.72NANA12.00160.71
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.46 - 36Mth (D) 1.806.1910.939.72NANA11.0448.50
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Bonus) 0.682.863.369.729.368.5116.27122.15
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular (D) 0.843.172.929.7210.098.7211.01226.30
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Div-A) 0.682.863.359.729.248.4512.08122.15
Franklin India G-Sec Fund - Composite (D) 0.214.284.489.7211.599.200.0066.99
HDFC Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.732.224.019.7210.37NA10.404988.47
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Div-Q) 0.692.863.369.729.368.6312.19122.15
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.843.172.939.7210.098.7753.25226.30
Sundaram Bond Saver - Appreciation 0.682.863.369.729.368.5047.64122.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.361.783.549.72NANA12.00160.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.361.783.559.72NANA10.42160.71
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.652.343.799.7210.40NA10.257038.55
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.46 - 36Mth (G) 1.806.1910.939.72NANA11.0448.50
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.832.623.889.729.34NA38.391000.82
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.361.785.899.72NANA10.17160.71
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Dir (Div-M) 0.702.803.169.7211.00NA109.097268.23
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (D) 0.672.303.719.71NANA1315.56364.34
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.642.923.229.71NANA12.51119.18
DSP BR FMP - Series 195 - 36Mth - Direct (Div-Q) 0.762.254.129.71NANA11.4852.13
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.642.933.229.7110.50NA12.55119.18
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.642.933.229.7110.50NA43.86119.18
DSP BR FMP - Series 195 - 36Mth - Direct (G) 0.762.254.129.71NANA11.4852.13
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (G) 0.672.303.709.71NANA1316.48364.34
DSP BR FMP - Series 195 - 36Mth - Direct (D) 0.762.254.129.71NANA11.4852.13
Sundaram Bond Saver - (Div-HY) 0.682.853.369.719.208.5712.42122.15
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (G) 0.672.303.709.71NANA1316.48364.34
LIC MF Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.443.012.319.719.75NA11.35522.41
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (Div-M) 0.672.313.719.70NANA1042.85364.34
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-C Dir(D) 0.723.826.379.7010.49NA16.4246.97
Invesco India Corporate Bond Oppt (Div-M) 0.672.313.719.70NANA1042.85364.34
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-C Dir(G) 0.723.826.379.7010.49NA16.4246.97
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1246Days Plan U-Reg(G) 0.792.234.199.69NANA12.93363.51
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 75 - 1246Days Plan U-Reg(D) 0.792.234.199.69NANA12.93363.51
LIC MF Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.443.012.289.699.75NA46.99522.41
L&T Income Opportunities Fund - Regular (D) 0.772.273.799.699.999.090.002850.43
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.952.593.389.689.12NA15.17447.84
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-A Dir(G) 0.663.796.389.6810.94NA16.7879.05
DSP BR FMP - Series 192 - 36Mth - Direct (D) 0.512.204.119.68NANA11.6191.51
DSP BR FMP - Series 192 - 36Mth - Direct (Div-Q) 0.512.204.119.68NANA11.6191.51
DSP BR FMP - Series 192 - 36Mth - Direct (G) 0.512.204.119.68NANA11.6191.51
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.952.593.389.689.12NA15.17447.84
DSP BR Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.843.172.929.6710.068.7411.06226.30
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.1 - Direct (D) 0.792.344.459.669.93NA11.09317.80
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.1 - Direct (G) 0.792.344.459.669.93NA13.81317.80
HSBC CPO Fund - Sr.II - Plan II (D) 1.464.768.379.66NANA11.3163.62
HSBC CPO Fund - Sr.II - Plan II (G) 1.464.768.379.66NANA11.3163.62
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-A) 0.662.363.829.66NANA10.869987.69
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.30 - Direct (G) 0.782.314.439.669.62NA13.2296.66
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 6 (D) 0.722.315.199.66NANA11.53307.44
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 6 (G) 0.722.315.199.66NANA11.53307.44
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.372.922.699.6610.35NA11.60388.00
Edelweiss Equity Savings Advantage Fund (G) 0.924.098.509.66NANA12.42118.88
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.30 (G) 0.782.314.439.669.32NA13.1196.66
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.372.922.699.6610.42NA23.77388.00
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-H) 0.662.363.829.66NANA13.079987.69
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (G) 0.523.309.139.65NANA11.63667.09
UTI-Short Term Income Fund - Inst - Direct (Div-M) 0.672.373.839.65NANA10.919987.69
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.832.623.919.659.26NA10.271000.82
Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) 1.655.298.929.64NANA10.9431.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.361.783.559.64NANA11.86160.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.471.923.729.64NANA11.8253.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.361.783.559.64NANA10.42160.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.361.783.559.64NANA11.86160.71
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VIII-5Yr -Dir (G) 0.893.546.379.64NANA11.4077.71
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.382.902.679.649.66NA12.24388.00
BOI AXA CPO Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) 1.495.189.669.63NANA11.2548.25
Kotak Medium Term Fund (Div-A) 0.602.153.439.6310.19NA10.784397.77
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Flexi) 0.582.173.489.63NANA11.851382.44
Kotak Medium Term Fund (Div-Q) 0.602.153.429.6310.19NA10.604397.77
Kotak Medium Term Fund (G) 0.602.153.439.6310.19NA13.914397.77
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.952.573.369.639.09NA10.47447.84
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.952.573.369.639.09NA10.47447.84
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.361.785.699.62NANA10.17160.71
Birla Sun Life Low Duration Fund (G) 1.013.344.319.6210.6910.210.00267.77
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.361.783.549.62NANA11.85160.71
Birla Sun Life Low Duration Fund (G) 1.013.344.319.6210.6910.210.00267.77
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.18 (D) 0.742.174.309.62NANA12.21113.53
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.18 (G) 0.742.174.309.62NANA12.21113.53
UTI-Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.582.173.489.62NANA11.611382.44
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.451.905.789.61NANA10.1753.71
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.86-1104Days (D) 0.581.934.199.61NANA12.3925.81
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.86-1104Days (G) 0.581.934.199.61NANA12.3925.81
Birla Sun Life Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 1.013.344.309.6010.479.970.00267.77
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt - Inst (G) 0.762.163.929.609.849.6723.989346.71
Franklin India Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.931.944.109.609.94NA10.854236.30
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-Frt) 0.672.084.739.609.85NA10.161392.60
Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) 0.502.422.559.6010.39NA27.1424.13
Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) 0.502.422.559.60NANA23.2424.13
Birla Sun Life Low Duration Fund (Div-M) 1.013.344.309.6010.479.970.00267.77
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-Frt) 0.672.084.739.609.85NA10.161392.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.471.903.709.60NANA10.4253.71
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-Frt) 0.672.084.739.609.85NA10.161392.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.471.903.709.59NANA11.8153.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XV(1098Days)-Reg (D) 0.471.903.709.59NANA11.8153.71
Birla Sun Life Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 1.013.354.319.589.879.300.00267.77
Birla Sun Life Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) 1.013.354.319.589.879.300.00267.77
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opport - Direct (D) 0.802.633.309.5810.27NA17.145681.94
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opport - Direct (Div-Q) 0.802.633.319.5810.27NA10.615681.94
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opport - Direct (G) 0.802.633.319.5810.27NA28.685681.94
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.34 - 36Mth-Dir (D) 1.875.9110.149.57NANA10.9885.26
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.373.022.559.5710.73NA2057.142226.67
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.782.423.859.579.539.1917.887448.75
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-A Dir(D) 0.993.315.449.57NANA11.69208.76
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-A Dir(G) 0.993.315.449.57NANA11.69208.76
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.34 - 36Mth-Dir (G) 1.875.9110.149.57NANA10.9885.26
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (D) 0.373.022.549.5610.73NA1401.572226.67
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Bonus) 0.772.423.849.56NANA12.967448.75
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI - Direct (D) 0.702.826.059.55NANA11.77265.58
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XI - Direct (G) 0.702.826.059.55NANA11.77265.58
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.373.022.559.5410.61NA1057.672226.67
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.36 - 36Mth (D) 1.765.8710.219.54NANA10.85102.21
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport - Dir (D) 0.782.784.609.54NANA13.10223.25
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.36 - 36Mth (G) 1.765.8710.219.54NANA10.85102.21
Indiabulls FMP - Series V - Plan 1 (G) 0.181.783.589.54NANA11.3241.31
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.541.633.309.538.818.45100.636322.93
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - Dir (G) 1.064.066.059.5311.96NA53.90452.87
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (Div-H) 0.283.352.119.5310.567.9911.9148.63
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund (Div-W) 0.541.633.309.538.818.45100.636322.93
AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (G) 0.293.352.119.5310.588.0015.2048.63
HDFC DAF - II - 1160Days-January 2016 -Direct (D) 0.952.744.869.53NANA11.63205.79
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-D) 0.652.353.929.538.91NA10.424211.94
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VIII-5Yr -Dir (D) 0.893.546.269.53NANA11.0377.71
HDFC DAF - II - 1160Days-January 2016 -Direct (G) 0.952.744.869.53NANA11.63205.79
AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (G) 1.635.7310.389.524.96NA14.7851.30
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.772.413.839.529.509.1610.487448.75
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport - Dir (G) 0.782.774.589.52NANA13.09223.25
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (Div-D) 0.782.333.929.5211.18NA10.493967.63
AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (D) 1.645.7310.389.524.96NA14.7851.30
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H (G) 0.973.797.759.527.73NA13.2130.21
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H (Div-H) 0.973.797.749.517.73NA12.2530.21
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.762.296.159.51NANA10.1925.59
L&T Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 0.902.606.529.509.139.5511.9673.16
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund (Div-M) 0.682.384.399.507.737.5714.57198.83
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir(G) 0.762.293.879.50NANA11.5025.59
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund (Div-Q) 0.682.394.399.507.727.5714.78198.83
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir(D) 0.762.293.879.50NANA11.5025.59
Canara Robeco Yield Advantage Fund (G) 0.682.384.409.507.737.5715.93198.83
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-BiMonthly) 0.642.333.899.509.42NA12.034211.94
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series H (Div-A) 0.973.797.749.507.73NA11.8830.21
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.642.333.899.509.80NA10.914211.94
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - Dir (Div-Q) 1.064.058.099.5011.92NA14.37452.87
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (G) 0.652.333.889.509.96NA29.354211.94
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Dir(Div-A) 0.762.293.879.50NANA10.4325.59
L&T Floating Rate Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.772.604.469.509.16NA11.69506.64
L&T Equity Savings Fund (G) 0.892.606.529.499.129.5416.4973.16
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F (Div-H) 1.023.807.849.497.80NA12.4235.80
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F (G) 1.023.807.849.497.80NA13.3835.80
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VI - Plan A - Dir(D) -1.353.8812.789.49NANA12.29155.83
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Inst (G) 0.672.533.649.499.839.5636.339231.00
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VI - Plan A - Dir(G) -1.353.8812.789.49NANA12.29155.83
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.37 (D) 1.745.8610.129.48NANA10.8429.76
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series F (Div-A) 1.023.807.849.487.80NA11.9435.80
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.37 (Div-A) 1.745.8610.129.48NANA10.8429.76
SBI Magnum MIP Floater - Direct (G) 0.431.875.129.4811.61NA25.52239.70
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.37 (Div-Q) 1.745.8610.129.48NANA10.8429.76
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 74 - 9 Years Plan U-Dir(D) 0.793.163.149.489.02NA13.0727.58
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.37 (G) 1.745.8610.129.48NANA10.8429.76
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 74 - 9 Years Plan U-Dir(G) 0.793.163.149.489.02NA13.0727.58
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - Dir (Div-M) 1.064.046.029.4811.93NA14.97452.87
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - X(1118Days)-Dir(Div-A) 0.762.313.829.48NANA10.5061.02
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - I(1098Days) - Reg (G) 1.213.125.559.48NANA11.6743.39
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.373.012.579.4810.80NA1049.052226.67
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - I(1098Days) - Reg (D) 1.213.125.559.48NANA11.6743.39
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.802.523.709.479.02NA10.191000.82
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (G) 0.672.533.639.479.759.3535.139231.00
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (G) 0.792.313.929.4710.209.9526.943967.63
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (Bonus) 0.672.533.639.479.75NA35.139231.00
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - X(1118Days)-Dir(G) 0.762.313.829.47NANA11.3261.02
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.783.124.399.46NANA13.1885.24
Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) 0.872.655.049.46NANA11.7664.61
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Inst (Div-Frt) 0.672.533.639.469.819.5513.029231.00
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (D) 0.063.092.099.4610.439.1220.4747.05
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - X(1118Days)-Dir(D) 0.762.313.829.46NANA11.3261.02
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-W) 0.783.124.399.4612.20NA15.4685.24
Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (G) 0.063.092.099.4610.439.1226.7147.05
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (G) 0.783.124.399.4610.22NA24.7385.24
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - X(1118Days)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.772.316.039.46NANA10.2161.02
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.762.253.869.45NANA10.4233.59
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.762.253.869.45NANA11.5233.59
AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.553.158.989.45NANA11.00667.09
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.641.993.979.459.89NA10.031392.60
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.582.053.629.459.73NA11.643283.11
AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) 0.622.194.569.459.109.651001.1816608.29
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Div-A) 0.582.053.629.45NANA11.103283.11
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (Flexi) 0.582.053.619.45NANA10.843283.11
UTI-Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.582.053.629.459.73NA15.243283.11
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.762.253.859.45NANA11.5233.59
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.641.993.979.459.89NA10.031392.60
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1100Days Plan M-Reg(D) 0.752.073.799.45NANA12.04213.86
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.762.256.159.45NANA10.1833.59
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1100Days Plan M-Reg(G) 0.752.073.799.45NANA12.04213.86
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - III(1105Days) - Dir (D) 1.112.925.699.45NANA12.49108.86
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII - Direct (D) 0.652.926.039.45NANA11.72298.45
UTI-CPO - Sr.IV - III(1105Days) - Dir (G) 1.112.925.699.45NANA12.49108.86
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-M) 0.642.323.879.459.91NA10.504211.94
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XII - Direct (G) 0.652.926.039.45NANA11.72298.45
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-D) 0.641.993.979.459.89NA10.031392.60
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-B Dir(D) 1.063.425.179.45NANA11.5992.28
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-B Dir(G) 1.063.425.179.45NANA11.5992.28
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.772.233.959.44NANA10.4726.24
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VII-5Yr (G) 0.883.466.199.44NANA11.5386.90
SBI Equity Savings Fund (Div-Q) 1.004.148.349.44NANA11.92616.82
SBI Corporate Bond Fund (D) 0.782.303.919.4410.1810.5713.973967.63
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regualr (G) 0.412.853.059.439.439.1326.3896.83
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.772.236.149.43NANA10.2426.24
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.783.104.379.43NANA11.0285.24
SBI Equity Savings Fund (G) 1.004.138.349.43NANA12.10616.82
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.14 (D) 0.692.044.119.43NANA12.39298.63
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - II(1142Days)-Dir(D) 0.772.303.829.43NANA11.4423.29
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - Inst (Div-M) 0.672.523.629.439.799.5412.939231.00
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.14 (G) 0.692.044.119.43NANA12.39298.63
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regualr (G) 0.412.853.059.439.439.1326.3896.83
L&T Flexi Bond Fund (D) 0.042.211.729.4310.909.2711.2495.69
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - II(1142Days)-Dir(G) 0.772.303.829.43NANA11.4423.29
UTI-Treasury Advantage Fund - Inst - Direct(Div-H) 0.601.919.439.43NANA1094.9612764.74
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Dir(D) 0.762.283.799.42NANA11.3741.71
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-Q) 0.782.523.559.429.88NA10.408982.39
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.772.233.949.42NANA11.5926.24
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - III(1111Days)-Dir(D) 0.942.595.159.42NANA12.1340.99
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan - (Div-Fortnightly) 0.662.513.619.429.729.3212.529231.00
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 0.782.523.559.429.84NA18.748982.39
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - III(1111Days)-Dir(G) 0.942.595.159.42NANA12.1340.99
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IV - Plan A - Dir(G) 1.103.316.599.425.44NA15.122.23
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.762.296.049.42NANA10.2141.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (Flexi) 0.772.233.949.42NANA11.5926.24
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Dir(G) 0.762.283.799.42NANA11.3741.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.772.233.949.42NANA11.5926.24
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.79 - 1140Days Plan D - Reg (G) 0.681.933.539.42NANA11.0098.81
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund - Dir (D) 0.782.523.559.42NANA12.858982.39
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.79 - 1140Days Plan D - Reg (D) 0.681.933.539.42NANA11.0098.81
ICICI Pru Short Term Plan (D) 0.662.523.619.419.709.3112.389231.00
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-Q) 0.742.454.079.419.419.2510.671692.75
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Half-B) 0.742.454.079.419.40NA12.411692.75
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Annual-B) 0.742.454.079.419.41NA20.471692.75
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (G) 0.333.094.089.418.889.4221.9225.29
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Annual-B) 0.742.454.079.419.41NA20.471692.75
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Half-B) 0.742.454.079.419.40NA12.411692.75
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Bonus) 0.742.454.079.419.419.2617.681692.75
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regular (D) 0.412.844.659.419.409.5213.2896.83
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-M) 0.742.454.079.419.409.2713.251692.75
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.762.163.799.4110.54NA10.59225.63
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (G) 0.742.454.079.419.419.2630.711692.75
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Dir (G) 0.762.163.799.4110.54NA14.21225.63
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-M) 0.742.454.079.419.409.2713.251692.75
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-Q) 0.742.454.079.419.419.2510.671692.75
Tata Medium Term Fund - Regular (D) 0.412.844.659.419.409.5213.2896.83
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Bonus) 0.742.454.079.419.419.2617.681692.75
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-Q) 0.333.094.079.418.8810.7913.4425.29
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (G) 0.742.454.079.419.419.2630.711692.75
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.1 (D) 0.792.344.459.409.54NA11.06317.80
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.1 (G) 0.792.344.459.409.54NA13.64317.80
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-A) 0.742.454.079.409.419.2510.651692.75
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Ret (G) 0.672.733.019.4010.3510.06322.407268.23
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-Periodic) 0.783.044.969.40NANA13.1985.24
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (Dividend) 0.672.733.019.4010.3510.18145.457268.23
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme B (D) 1.011.785.699.40NANA12.2768.17
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme B (G) 1.011.785.699.40NANA12.2668.17
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-A) 0.742.454.079.409.419.2510.651692.75
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-W) 0.742.454.219.409.429.2810.261692.75
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (G) 0.672.733.019.4010.3510.18214.777268.23
Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-M) 0.333.094.079.408.879.4113.8125.29
DHFL Pramerica SM Fund (Div-W) 0.742.454.219.409.429.2810.261692.75
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund (Div-Hly) 0.782.423.729.409.469.1410.627448.75
HDFC DAF - II - 1099Days-March 2016 -Direct (D) 0.972.794.939.39NANA11.3041.03
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-E Dir(D) 0.873.165.239.39NANA11.9358.05
HDFC DAF - II - 1099Days-March 2016 -Direct (G) 0.972.794.939.39NANA11.3041.03
DSP BR FMP - Series 195 - 36Mth (D) 0.762.224.009.39NANA11.4352.13
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.832.413.429.39NANA10.338209.97
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-E Dir(G) 0.873.165.239.39NANA11.9358.05
DSP BR FMP - Series 195 - 36Mth (Div-Q) 0.762.224.009.39NANA11.4352.13
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer (Discp Advat) 0.672.732.989.3910.399.960.007268.23
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.762.203.899.3910.66NA10.81124.83
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Direct (G) 0.772.264.409.399.71NA22.9510333.82
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.77-1100Days-Dir (G) 0.611.884.009.39NANA13.0848.93
DSP BR FMP - Series 195 - 36Mth (G) 0.762.224.009.39NANA11.4252.13
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.752.084.089.389.53NA258.499731.40
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Direct (Div-W) 0.772.254.399.389.64NA10.1110333.82
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (D) -1.344.0610.939.38NANA11.5334.43
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.762.213.899.3810.66NA10.55124.83
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Dir (G) 0.762.203.899.3810.66NA14.06124.83
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Ret (Div-Q) 0.672.722.999.3710.3110.04108.387268.23
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K - Direct (Div-A) 1.113.927.799.368.54NA11.5926.84
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (Div-A) 1.434.858.739.36NANA11.2123.47
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (Div-Q) 1.444.858.739.36NANA11.2123.47
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (G) 1.444.858.739.36NANA11.2123.47
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (Div-A) 1.434.858.739.36NANA11.2123.47
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.772.233.349.369.63NA13.574069.34
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (Div-Q) 1.444.858.739.36NANA11.2123.47
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (G) 1.444.858.739.36NANA11.2123.47
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (Div-M) 0.672.722.999.3610.6710.18107.977268.23
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (D) 1.444.858.739.36NANA11.2123.47
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - (Div-Q) 0.672.722.989.3610.3110.15105.707268.23
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-A Dir(D) 0.963.746.409.36NANA12.9081.30
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-A Dir(G) 0.963.746.409.36NANA12.9081.30
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.34 (D) 1.444.858.739.36NANA11.2123.47
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.742.074.079.359.50NA101.409731.40
DSP BR FMP - Series 192 - 36Mth (Div-Q) 0.492.133.989.35NANA11.5691.51
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39Mths (Div-Q) 0.511.603.509.359.64NA10.7045.61
DSP BR FMP - Series 192 - 36Mth (D) 0.492.133.989.35NANA11.5691.51
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K - Direct (G) 1.113.927.799.358.53NA12.7626.84
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.631.954.099.35NANA10.3128.43
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.541.953.439.359.699.3418.394312.34
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39Mths (Div-Q) 0.511.603.509.359.64NA10.7045.61
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.631.944.049.35NANA12.9143.01
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.631.954.089.35NANA10.0828.43
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VIII - Plan A-Dir(G) 0.942.615.799.35NANA11.66108.80
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Dir (G) 0.631.954.089.35NANA12.7428.43
Reliance Regular Savings Fund - Debt (G) 0.742.103.809.359.599.390.009346.71
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series P - Direct (Div-H) 0.853.266.009.35NANA10.9955.75
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VIII - Plan A-Dir(D) 0.942.615.799.35NANA11.66108.80
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Dir (D) 0.631.954.089.35NANA12.7428.43
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series P - Direct (G) 0.853.266.019.35NANA11.3555.75
DSP BR FMP - Series 192 - 36Mth (G) 0.492.133.989.35NANA11.5691.51
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.373.022.559.3510.62NA1058.082226.67
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-Q) 0.702.254.139.34NANA10.70863.82
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.812.533.709.349.039.0537.991000.82
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-Q) 0.702.254.139.34NANA10.70863.82
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (G) 0.772.503.529.349.749.4818.668982.39
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.631.944.039.34NANA10.3443.01
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-Q) 0.702.254.139.34NANA10.70863.82
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series P - Direct (Div-A) 0.853.266.019.34NANA10.8855.75
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (Flexi) 0.631.954.039.34NANA12.9043.01
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-A) 0.692.244.149.34NANA13.13863.82
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-A) 0.692.244.149.34NANA13.14863.82
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.742.074.069.349.50NA102.019731.40
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-A) 0.692.244.149.34NANA13.14863.82
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond -Super Ins(Div-D) 0.762.204.369.339.589.6810.0910333.82
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (G) 0.692.244.139.33NANA13.23863.82
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K - Direct (Div-H) 1.113.917.789.338.52NA11.9626.84
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (G) 0.692.244.139.33NANA13.22863.82
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VIII-5Yr (G) 0.863.476.229.33NANA11.3577.71
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (G) 0.692.244.139.33NANA13.23863.82
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.621.963.999.33NANA10.3828.48
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Dir (G) 0.621.954.079.33NANA12.7744.01
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.631.944.039.33NANA10.1043.01
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.621.963.999.33NANA12.5328.48
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.631.944.039.33NANA12.9043.01
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (D) 0.692.244.139.33NANA12.73863.82
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.78-1100Days-Dir (Div-A) 0.621.884.059.32NANA12.5339.14
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.78-1100Days-Dir (G) 0.621.884.059.32NANA12.9639.14
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-E Reg(D) 0.993.635.829.32NANA11.5470.04
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-E Reg(G) 0.993.635.829.32NANA11.5470.04
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan A-Reg(D) 1.313.735.969.32NANA11.65130.71
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-G Reg(D) 0.563.596.589.329.65NA15.9046.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.621.963.989.32NANA10.1428.48
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-G Reg(G) 0.563.596.589.329.65NA15.9046.88
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.78-1100Days-Dir (Div-A) 0.621.884.059.32NANA12.5339.14
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.78-1100Days-Dir (G) 0.621.884.059.32NANA12.9639.14
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.742.084.079.318.80NA104.289731.40
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.792.483.369.319.83NA14.431717.36
BOI AXA CPO Fund - Series 5 (G) 1.465.109.519.31NANA11.2048.25
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (G) 0.572.173.149.319.419.0733.562115.30
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.772.213.519.3110.33NA10.294069.34
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (G) 0.783.044.299.3110.0610.3524.6085.24
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.531.943.419.319.679.3310.744312.34
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (Div-M) 0.631.944.139.319.228.7510.12549.06
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) 0.541.943.419.319.639.3010.034312.34
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond -Super Ins(G) 0.762.244.369.319.629.7622.8710333.82
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (G) 0.631.944.139.319.218.9817.69549.06
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (Div-M) 0.631.944.139.319.228.7510.12549.06
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - I(1163Days) - Dir (D) 1.162.825.639.31NANA12.2490.75
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-D Reg(D) 1.083.965.879.31NANA12.1430.07
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (D) 0.572.173.149.31NANA12.722115.30
Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (G) 0.631.944.139.319.218.9817.69549.06
UTI-CPO - Sr.V - I(1163Days) - Dir (G) 1.162.825.639.31NANA12.2490.75
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (D) 0.792.473.359.319.83NA10.541717.36
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-D Reg(G) 1.083.965.879.31NANA12.1430.07
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Frtly) 0.742.074.059.319.48NA101.499731.40
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-M) 0.692.244.139.30NANA10.63863.82
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-M) 0.692.244.139.30NANA10.64863.82
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-A) 0.541.953.389.309.669.3210.524312.34
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.621.934.039.30NANA10.1038.08
Kotak Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.541.943.409.309.659.3110.344312.34
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.621.934.049.30NANA12.8238.08
Sundaram Capital Protection - Sr.VII-5Yr (D) 0.883.466.069.30NANA11.1286.90
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (D) 1.675.639.879.30NANA11.01345.02
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (G) 1.675.639.879.30NANA11.01345.02
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund (D) 0.602.833.059.3010.039.1012.38119.18
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund (G) 0.602.833.069.3010.049.1142.97119.18
DHFL Pramerica Credit Oppt Fund (Div-M) 0.692.244.139.30NANA10.64863.82
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.732.064.119.309.43NA100.929731.40
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.621.934.049.30NANA12.8238.08
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.621.934.039.30NANA10.4938.08
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-A) 0.812.533.669.309.029.0516.061000.82
HDFC Medium Term Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.762.493.509.299.749.4810.368982.39
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.792.433.339.299.66NA10.161717.36
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.732.103.989.28NANA10.4346.75
BOI AXA CPO Fund - Series 4 - Direct (G) 1.585.349.489.28NANA10.9265.54
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VI - Plan C - Dir(G) -1.424.3111.389.28NANA11.8192.35
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (D) 0.732.103.999.28NANA11.8146.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (Flexi) 0.732.103.999.28NANA11.8146.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.762.136.659.28NANA10.1124.04
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.732.103.999.28NANA11.8146.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.752.133.879.28NANA11.6224.04
HDFC High Interest Fund - STP (Div-F) 0.572.163.709.279.388.8810.622115.30
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (D) 0.732.693.609.27NANA12.215094.84
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 0.732.693.609.27NANA12.215094.84
L&T FMP - VII (March880D A) - Direct (G) 0.722.174.089.279.27NA14.62266.36
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1473Days Plan C-Dir(G) 0.772.243.739.27NANA12.22124.29
LIC MF Bond Fund - (G) 0.402.892.049.279.198.1845.91522.41
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.792.513.829.273.00NA10.3285.95
Birla Sun Life Treasury Optimizer - Ret (Div-M) 0.672.723.009.2710.6410.06107.837268.23
LIC MF Bond Fund - (D) 0.402.892.049.279.198.1710.63522.41
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (G) 0.612.213.539.279.949.5027.637038.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.752.134.019.27NANA10.4349.22
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1473Days Plan C-Dir(D) 0.772.243.739.27NANA12.22124.29
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (D) 0.612.223.539.279.939.4711.497038.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.752.136.239.27NANA10.1949.22
BNP Paribas Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.792.513.829.273.00NA10.3285.95
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.732.106.149.27NANA10.2046.75
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (B) 0.732.693.609.27NANA12.215094.84
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.792.463.539.279.81NA10.321717.36
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-Q) 0.763.024.289.2610.0310.3210.7785.24
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.682.223.429.269.71NA11.647564.81
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.35 - 36Mth-Dir (G) 1.785.779.709.26NANA10.85142.47
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.35 - 36Mth-Dir (D) 1.785.779.709.26NANA10.85142.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.722.103.969.26NANA11.72103.32
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.752.134.019.26NANA11.9549.22
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.641.934.029.26NANA10.1325.64
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) 0.612.213.529.269.759.3810.587038.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.752.123.859.26NANA11.6224.04
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-Q) 0.612.223.539.269.949.4810.597038.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.722.103.969.26NANA11.72103.32
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.732.686.539.26NANA10.455094.84
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.641.924.009.25NANA12.7025.88
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme C - Direct (G) -0.091.665.419.259.68NA13.2266.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.752.134.019.25NANA11.8349.22
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Dir (D) 0.641.924.009.25NANA12.7125.64
Principal Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.802.483.869.259.86NA30.55501.86
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Dir (G) 0.641.924.009.25NANA12.7125.64
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.722.103.969.25NANA10.39103.32
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.641.924.009.25NANA12.7025.88
Principal Short Term Income Fund - Direct (G) 0.802.483.869.259.86NA30.52501.86
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.752.134.019.25NANA11.8349.22
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.722.106.419.25NANA10.15103.32
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.752.134.019.25NANA10.4349.22
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.732.093.889.25NANA10.3724.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.752.136.139.25NANA10.1949.22
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-M) 0.773.024.279.2510.2010.4110.4985.24
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (Flexi) 0.641.934.009.25NANA12.7025.88
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Scheme C - Direct (D) -0.091.665.419.259.68NA13.2266.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.752.124.009.24NANA11.8349.22
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term (G) 0.293.201.689.2411.239.3950.45596.55
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-D Reg(D) 0.613.706.189.249.27NA15.32125.26
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-D Reg(G) 0.613.706.189.249.27NA15.32125.26
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.682.223.429.249.70NA32.517564.81
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term (D) 0.293.201.689.24NANA12.48596.55
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) 0.762.134.139.249.94NA2085.195096.78
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Reg(D) 0.673.495.539.249.67NA13.2168.17
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.641.924.009.24NANA10.3725.64
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.641.924.009.24NANA10.4025.88
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.641.924.009.24NANA10.1625.88
Birla Sun Life Govt Sec - Long Term (Div-H) 0.293.201.689.2411.229.3910.65596.55
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (G) 0.342.932.389.2310.399.592207.862226.67
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Direct (Div-D) 0.782.284.489.239.63NA10.0710333.82
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.631.953.989.23NANA12.5826.28
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.732.096.509.23NANA10.1324.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.732.093.879.23NANA11.6824.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.732.093.879.23NANA11.6724.60
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (D) 0.342.932.389.2310.399.521384.062226.67
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.792.473.369.239.81NA10.241717.36
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.14 (D) 0.722.104.099.229.70NA11.04272.90
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.641.944.009.22NANA10.3928.51
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.631.943.979.22NANA10.4026.28
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.14 (G) 0.722.104.099.229.70NA13.46272.90
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.621.943.989.22NANA10.1626.28
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.812.483.689.229.90NA32.5514484.15
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII - Direct (D) 0.562.735.629.22NANA11.73271.58
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIII - Direct (G) 0.562.735.629.22NANA11.73271.58
BOI AXA Short Term Income (Div-M) 0.562.093.729.229.538.7510.48375.99
BOI AXA Short Term Income (Div-Q) 0.562.093.729.229.348.5110.26375.99
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.802.473.359.229.84NA10.251717.36
BOI AXA Short Term Income (G) 0.562.093.729.229.348.6418.37375.99
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) 0.612.203.659.229.729.3710.267038.55
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.812.483.689.229.91NA13.2314484.15
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.621.934.029.21NANA12.9833.90
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund - Dir (G) 0.782.593.809.219.86NA13.84487.03
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.812.496.719.219.90NA14.5714484.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(Div-A) 0.752.213.609.21NANA10.4528.10
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Dir (G) 0.641.943.999.21NANA12.6728.51
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(G) 0.752.213.609.21NANA11.4528.10
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.742.215.849.21NANA10.2128.10
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 74 - 9 Years Plan U-Reg(D) 0.773.103.029.218.65NA12.9427.58
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (Div-D) 0.342.932.389.2110.369.451057.662226.67
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 74 - 9 Years Plan U-Reg(G) 0.773.103.029.218.65NA12.9427.58
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Dir(D) 0.762.153.859.20NANA11.6047.03
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.621.934.029.20NANA10.3633.90
HDFC DAF - I - 1100Days-August 2015 -Direct (D) 0.832.484.809.20NANA11.82179.42
Reliance Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.802.473.679.209.90NA11.3314484.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Dir(Div-A) 0.762.143.859.20NANA10.3647.03
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan C-Reg(D) 0.713.294.959.209.50NA13.3545.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.762.146.389.20NANA10.1247.03
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.5-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.713.284.949.209.50NA14.8645.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Dir(G) 0.762.153.859.20NANA11.6047.03
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(D) 0.752.213.599.20NANA11.4528.10
HDFC DAF - I - 1100Days-August 2015 -Direct (G) 0.832.484.809.20NANA11.82179.42
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Dir(Flexi) 0.752.213.599.20NANA11.4528.10
SBI Premier Liquid Fund - Inst (Div-Frtly) 0.531.613.259.208.457.521024.2321535.63
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (Div-W) 0.342.932.389.2010.369.621057.662226.67
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-H Dir(D) 0.973.495.769.19NANA12.1569.02
Canara Robeco Medium Term Opportunities-Dir (G) 0.682.493.509.199.54NA13.80362.83
BOI AXA CPO Fund - Series 2 (D) 1.605.5310.599.19NANA11.3469.07
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIV - Direct (G) 0.582.545.339.19NANA11.58318.09
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-H Dir(G) 0.973.495.769.19NANA12.1569.02
BOI AXA CPO Fund - Series 2 (G) 1.605.5310.599.19NANA11.3469.07
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series XIV - Direct (D) 0.582.545.339.19NANA11.58318.09
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (D) 0.342.932.379.1910.349.561203.192226.67
Sundaram Gilt Fund - (D) 0.173.322.279.197.9011.1812.3822.87
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-D Dir(G) 1.013.265.169.19NANA11.8939.04
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.762.124.119.199.90NA1035.965096.78
Sundaram Gilt Fund - (G) 0.173.322.269.199.0011.3927.9622.87
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-D Dir(D) 1.013.265.169.19NANA11.8939.04
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (G) 0.342.932.379.1910.349.602023.932226.67
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.762.124.119.199.90NA1035.965096.78
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (App) 0.541.545.209.199.02NA31.96181.73
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-J Dir(D) 0.873.125.079.19NANA11.9238.17
Canara Robeco Medium Term Opportunities-Dir (D) 0.672.493.509.199.54NA11.59362.83
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-J Dir(G) 0.873.125.079.19NANA11.9238.17
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-W) 0.773.024.289.1810.0210.3110.2285.24
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.752.114.099.189.92NA1200.875096.78
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.15 - Direct(G) 0.651.903.749.18NANA12.5840.59
Kotak Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.752.114.099.189.92NA1200.875096.78
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.15 - Direct(D) 0.651.903.749.18NANA12.5840.59
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Plus Fund - Dir (Div-M) 8.268.428.699.18NANA106.386322.93
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.722.073.929.18NANA11.9827.35
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.712.076.149.17NANA10.2427.35
L&T Floating Rate Fund - Direct (G) 0.772.254.129.179.05NA16.63506.64
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (D) 0.712.073.929.17NANA11.9727.35
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (G) 0.772.143.589.17NANA11.29610.02
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.772.153.589.17NANA10.20610.02
DSP BR Money Manager Fund - Direct (D) 0.601.785.139.178.85NA1066.343692.05
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.682.253.559.179.77NA10.146380.84
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (D) 0.772.143.589.17NANA11.29610.02
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.712.073.929.17NANA12.0927.35
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.712.073.929.17NANA11.9727.35
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.722.073.929.17NANA10.4827.35
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.922.473.159.168.528.2414.87447.84
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.712.066.119.16NANA10.2427.35
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.682.253.569.16NANA11.526380.84
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (Div-D) 0.352.942.399.1610.319.481068.802226.67
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.922.473.159.168.528.2414.87447.84
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (Div-W) 0.342.932.379.1610.319.581057.632226.67
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.682.253.559.169.76NA18.916380.84
UTI-Short Term Income Fund (Div-A) 0.622.233.579.16NANA10.849987.69
L&T Floating Rate Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.772.284.249.169.00NA10.86506.64
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.541.545.209.169.00NA15.15181.73
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.742.123.859.15NANA11.5726.41
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.23 (D) 0.702.094.039.159.42NA11.01146.17
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.742.123.859.15NANA10.4026.41
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVI - Sr.23 (G) 0.702.094.039.159.42NA13.26146.17
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (G) 1.083.637.819.1510.47NA18.97628.80
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.742.123.859.15NANA11.5726.41
Peerless Income Plus Fund (Div-Q) 0.542.695.129.149.079.0611.4276.32
HDFC Income Fund (G) 0.123.722.129.1410.538.8738.741796.63
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Reg (G) 0.732.093.959.14NANA11.8531.45
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond -Super Ins(Div-W) 0.762.074.209.149.529.6310.1210333.82
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.732.086.169.14NANA10.1931.45
HDFC Income Fund (D) 0.123.722.139.14NANA12.191796.63
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.722.086.109.14NANA10.1931.45
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Dir (D) 0.732.093.959.14NANA11.9731.45
AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.682.243.549.1410.04NA10.276380.84
DSP BR Income Opportunities Fund (Div-D) 0.602.183.459.149.819.3510.257038.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.742.126.079.14NANA10.1626.41
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.732.093.959.14NANA10.4331.45
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Dir (G) 0.732.093.959.14NANA11.9731.45
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.732.093.959.14NANA10.4331.45
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - VIII(1099Days)-Reg (D) 0.732.093.959.14NANA11.8631.45
HDFC Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.682.083.689.149.849.360.004988.47
HDFC Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.123.722.139.1410.538.8711.191796.63
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.912.473.149.138.498.1110.65447.84
Tata Regular Saving Equity Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.541.545.159.138.98NA15.55181.73
Peerless Income Plus Fund (G) 0.542.695.129.139.119.5117.8376.32
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.912.473.149.138.498.1110.65447.84
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.762.143.629.13NANA11.4950.93
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.762.143.629.13NANA11.4950.93
Peerless Income Plus Fund (Div-M) 0.542.695.119.139.119.5010.7076.32
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26 (D) -1.563.9312.169.12NANA11.1773.77
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26 (Div-A) -1.563.9312.169.12NANA11.1773.77
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26 (Div-Q) -1.563.9312.169.12NANA11.1773.77
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26 (G) -1.563.9312.169.12NANA11.4473.77
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26 (D) -1.563.9312.169.12NANA11.1773.77
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VI-C Dir(D) 1.113.676.069.1210.90NA13.6342.64
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) 0.782.153.599.12NANA11.46148.91
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26 (Div-A) -1.563.9312.169.12NANA11.1773.77
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VI-C Dir(G) 1.113.676.069.1210.90NA13.6342.64
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26 (Div-Q) -1.563.9312.169.12NANA11.1773.77
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.26 (G) -1.563.9312.169.12NANA11.4473.77
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.762.143.629.12NANA10.1750.93
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.912.463.159.118.448.4410.50447.84
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.912.453.139.118.498.5110.47447.84
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.912.453.139.118.498.5110.47447.84
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.17 - Direct (D) 0.742.203.639.11NANA11.28407.11
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.17 - Direct (G) 0.742.203.639.11NANA11.28407.11
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) 0.772.153.599.11NANA10.86148.91
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Reg(D) 0.783.776.559.119.19NA13.4336.78
L&T Banking and PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.912.463.159.118.448.4410.50447.84
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan D-Reg(G) 0.783.766.549.119.49NA15.8636.78
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (D) 0.702.013.979.10NANA12.0545.75
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - V(1099Days)-Reg(G) 1.022.455.049.10NANA11.7447.90
HDFC FMP - 1114Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.782.163.579.10NANA11.302028.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.702.013.989.10NANA10.4045.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.702.023.989.10NANA10.1645.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.702.013.989.10NANA12.0545.75
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.1 - Dir (G) 1.062.634.969.10NANA11.42186.70
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Reg (G) 0.702.013.979.10NANA12.0545.75
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - II(1281Days) - Reg (D) 1.472.785.209.10NANA11.4133.30
UTI-CPO - Sr.VII - II(1281Days) - Reg (G) 1.472.785.209.10NANA11.4133.30
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.4 - Direct (G) 0.782.133.539.10NANA11.44574.85
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Dir (D) 0.702.013.989.10NANA12.2345.75
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.4 - Direct (D) 0.782.133.539.10NANA11.44574.85
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.702.013.989.10NANA10.4045.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.702.023.989.10NANA10.1645.75
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.581.964.049.108.96NA1008.90522.07
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.342.932.389.1010.339.551052.082226.67
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XV(1103Days)-Dir (G) 0.702.013.989.10NANA12.2345.75
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - V(1099Days)-Reg(D) 1.022.455.049.10NANA11.7447.90
HDFC FMP - 1114Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.782.163.579.10NANA11.302028.47
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-H Reg(D) 0.683.746.259.099.71NA15.8359.48
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.1 - Dir (D) 1.052.634.969.09NANA11.42186.70
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-H Reg(G) 0.683.746.259.099.71NA15.8359.48
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.1 - Direct (G) 0.722.113.739.09NANA11.85101.90
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.732.113.849.09NANA11.6523.71
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.11 (D) 0.321.506.839.094.54NA13.070.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.732.103.999.09NANA10.4346.75
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.11 (G) 0.311.506.839.094.56NA14.220.62
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.19 - Direct (D) 0.762.153.559.09NANA11.52124.57
Sundaram FTP - Plan HC - Direct (G) 0.752.133.519.09NANA11.51115.16
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.19 - Direct (G) 0.762.153.559.09NANA11.52124.57
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.14 - Direct (D) 0.742.123.719.09NANA11.5969.64
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.732.113.849.09NANA10.3223.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.732.105.869.09NANA10.2046.75
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.11 (D) 0.321.506.839.094.54NA13.080.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.732.116.669.09NANA10.0723.71
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.11 (G) 0.311.506.839.094.56NA14.230.62
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) 0.393.525.149.099.86NA13.7621.10
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (D) 0.732.103.999.09NANA11.6646.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.732.103.999.09NANA11.6646.75
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.1 - Direct (D) 0.722.113.739.09NANA11.85101.90
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.14 - Direct (G) 0.742.123.719.09NANA11.5969.64
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.1 - Direct (G) 0.762.163.559.08NANA11.47373.95
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.2 - Direct (D) 0.762.153.549.08NANA11.46235.00
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.1 - Direct (D) 0.762.163.559.08NANA11.47373.95
HDFC Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.682.063.699.089.859.350.004988.47
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.2 - Direct (G) 0.762.153.549.08NANA11.46235.00
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Premium Plus (G) 0.782.343.329.089.499.0916.051265.14
HDFC Regular Savings Fund (D) 0.682.063.699.08NANA12.874988.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - I(1098Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.732.103.989.08NANA11.6646.75
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Premium Plus (G) 0.782.343.329.089.499.0916.051265.14
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (G) -1.363.7111.739.07NANA11.5434.43
Escorts Gilt Fund - Direct (D) 0.493.332.889.078.95NA32.060.10
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.631.903.959.07NANA12.6636.97
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.20 - Direct (G) 0.772.183.589.07NANA11.48231.20
Escorts Gilt Fund - Direct (G) 0.493.332.889.078.97NA35.020.10
HDFC FMP - 1167Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.772.133.539.07NANA10.201178.61
Escorts Gilt Fund (D) 0.493.332.889.078.958.1232.060.10
Escorts Gilt Fund (G) 0.493.332.889.078.978.1435.020.10
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (D) -1.363.7111.739.07NANA11.5434.43
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (Div-A) -1.363.7111.739.07NANA11.5434.43
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (Div-Q) -1.363.7111.749.07NANA11.5434.43
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.383.515.139.079.85NA11.7821.10
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (Div-A) -1.363.7111.739.07NANA11.5434.43
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Dir (D) 0.631.903.959.07NANA12.6636.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Dir (D) 0.702.013.969.07NANA12.1938.22
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (G) -1.363.7111.739.07NANA11.5434.43
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.31 (Div-Q) -1.363.7111.749.07NANA11.5434.43
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.631.903.959.07NANA10.3636.97
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) 0.712.363.729.079.56NA12.278358.63
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.952.643.899.069.70NA29.542852.62
HDFC FMP - 1167Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.772.133.539.06NANA11.451178.61
HDFC FMP - 1167Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.772.133.539.06NANA11.451178.61
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Hy) 0.702.363.719.06NANA11.998358.63
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.16 - Direct (D) 0.772.153.549.06NANA11.57386.89
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.16 - Direct (G) 0.772.153.549.06NANA11.57386.89
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.631.903.949.06NANA10.1336.97
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.702.363.719.059.55NA17.598358.63
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) 0.722.643.509.05NANA12.155094.84
DSP BR Strategic Bond Fund - Inst (Div-M) 0.342.932.379.0510.269.551052.212226.67
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.722.646.399.05NANA10.435094.84
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.692.003.959.05NANA10.1338.22
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.712.643.659.05NANA10.195094.84
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (D) 0.722.643.509.05NANA12.155094.84
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (B) 0.722.643.509.05NANA12.155094.84
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.6 - Direct (D) 0.772.173.509.04NANA11.37114.54
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (D) 0.692.003.959.04NANA12.0638.22
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.6 - Direct (G) 0.772.173.509.04NANA11.45114.54
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.952.643.969.049.65NA10.192852.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.692.003.959.04NANA10.3738.22
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (G) 0.692.003.959.04NANA12.0638.22
HDFC FMP - 1176Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.772.143.559.04NANA10.18251.22
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.10 - Direct (D) 0.762.153.499.04NANA11.3880.93
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.10 - Direct (G) 0.762.153.499.04NANA11.3880.93
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - IX(1183Days)-Dir(G) 0.742.133.449.04NANA11.2767.43
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.5 - Direct (G) 0.762.153.509.04NANA11.43165.54
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-Frt) 0.702.363.719.049.52NA10.918358.63
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Dir (G) 0.692.003.959.04NANA12.1938.22
HDFC Regular Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.672.053.679.049.829.320.004988.47
HDFC Regular Savings Fund (Div-M) 0.672.053.679.049.829.320.004988.47
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.5 - Direct (D) 0.762.163.509.04NANA11.32165.54
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.692.003.959.04NANA10.3738.22
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.692.003.959.04NANA10.1338.22
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.13 - Direct (D) 0.772.163.489.04NANA11.33247.53
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - I(1099Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.692.003.959.04NANA12.0638.22
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.692.033.959.04NANA10.41141.89
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.13 - Direct (G) 0.772.163.489.04NANA11.33247.53
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.34 - 36Mth (G) 1.835.789.869.03NANA10.8485.26
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-W) 0.712.353.709.039.52NA10.248358.63
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.702.033.959.03NANA10.17141.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Dir (G) 0.692.033.959.03NANA12.12141.89
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-H) 0.812.343.249.03NANA10.928209.97
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.34 - 36Mth (D) 1.835.789.869.03NANA10.8485.26
Sundaram FTP - Plan HC (Div-H) 0.742.123.479.03NANA10.67115.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (D) 0.692.033.959.03NANA12.00141.89
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (D) 0.812.343.249.03NANA10.988209.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.692.033.959.03NANA10.41141.89
Sundaram FTP - Plan HC (G) 0.742.123.489.03NANA11.50115.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.692.023.949.03NANA10.1831.73
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) 0.762.123.469.03NANA11.34127.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.692.033.959.03NANA10.17141.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.692.033.959.03NANA12.00141.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Reg (G) 0.692.033.959.03NANA12.00141.89
HDFC FMP - 1176Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.762.143.549.03NANA11.46251.22
HDFC FMP - 1176Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.762.143.549.03NANA11.45251.22
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan (D) 0.532.053.589.03NANA11.4220.72
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - III(1099Days)-Dir (D) 0.692.033.959.03NANA12.12141.89
Indiabulls Monthly Income Plan (G) 0.532.053.589.03NANA11.4220.72
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VII(1182Days)-Dir(G) 0.762.143.449.02NANA11.36113.40
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) 0.812.343.249.02NANA11.498209.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Dir (D) 0.692.013.949.02NANA12.1731.73
Sundaram FTP - Plan HC (Div-Q) 0.742.123.479.02NANA10.32115.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.692.013.949.02NANA10.4231.73
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) 0.651.994.189.029.80NA1008.902233.72
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) 0.812.343.249.02NANA10.598209.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Dir (G) 0.692.013.949.02NANA12.1731.73
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (D) 0.692.013.949.02NANA12.0531.73
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) 0.812.343.249.02NANA10.488209.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.692.013.949.02NANA10.4231.73
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.692.013.949.02NANA10.1831.73
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VIII(1184Days)-Dir(D) 0.772.143.449.02NANA11.3390.36
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.692.013.949.02NANA12.0431.73
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VIII(1184Days)-Dir(G) 0.772.143.449.02NANA11.3390.36
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - II(1099Days)-Reg (G) 0.692.013.949.02NANA12.0431.73
DSP BR Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.962.633.879.019.62NA11.392852.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.732.116.099.01NANA10.15103.32
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series P (G) 0.823.175.849.01NANA11.3155.75
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.732.113.979.01NANA11.58103.32
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VI - Plan E - Dir(G) -1.323.7611.179.01NANA11.60104.90
Tata Short Term Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.672.343.839.01NANA17.166670.40
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme A (D) 1.061.876.229.01NANA12.8786.28
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme A (G) 1.061.876.229.01NANA12.8786.28
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.12 - Direct (D) 0.762.143.479.01NANA11.3390.29
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.12 - Direct (G) 0.762.143.479.01NANA11.3690.29
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VI-A Reg (D) 0.983.966.609.0010.16NA13.5842.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.722.103.969.00NANA10.39103.32
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series P (Div-H) 0.823.175.839.00NANA10.9455.75
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VI-A Reg (G) 0.983.966.609.0010.16NA13.5842.62
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VIII - Plan C-Dir(G) 0.972.735.439.00NANA11.5023.09
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) 0.772.123.589.00NANA10.84118.44
Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) 0.902.624.979.00NANA11.3523.60
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) 0.782.133.599.00NANA11.46232.81
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(Div-M) 0.722.173.759.0010.62NA1103.621076.98
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.27-Dir (D) -1.483.8412.569.00NANA11.5826.32
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VI(1181Days)-Dir(G) 0.762.133.449.00NANA11.40149.38
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.722.103.969.00NANA11.57103.32
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Reg(D) 0.773.746.459.009.38NA13.5565.25
Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I (G) 1.022.735.829.00NANA10.9872.49
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(G) 0.732.173.779.0010.60NA2231.281076.98
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VIII - Plan C-Dir(D) 0.972.735.439.00NANA11.5023.09
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan B-Reg(G) 0.773.746.469.009.53NA15.8865.25
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-M) 0.662.004.159.009.51NA1010.902233.72
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.7 - Direct (G) 0.762.153.479.00NANA11.4051.46
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) 0.782.133.599.00NANA11.46232.81
Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I (D) 1.022.735.829.00NANA10.9872.49
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series P (Div-A) 0.823.175.849.00NANA10.8355.75
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.27-Dir (D) -1.483.8412.569.00NANA11.5826.32
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Direct (D) 0.671.953.998.99NANA12.49458.94
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.27-Dir (G) -1.483.8412.558.99NANA11.9026.32
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Direct (G) 0.671.953.998.99NANA12.49458.94
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-D) 0.782.403.308.999.37NA10.161717.36
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-G Dir(G) 0.973.105.188.99NANA12.1069.10
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.27-Dir (G) -1.483.8412.558.99NANA11.9026.32
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-D) 0.702.333.748.999.49NA10.118358.63
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-Q) 0.662.004.158.999.49NA1040.502233.72
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) 0.762.123.588.99NANA11.43118.44
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (G) 0.662.004.158.999.48NA1970.752233.72
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - II(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.722.103.968.99NANA11.57103.32
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) 0.601.994.188.999.17NA2022.58522.07
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VIII(1184Days)-Reg(G) 0.762.143.408.98NANA11.3190.36
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.2 - Direct (D) 0.732.113.728.98NANA11.81140.97
HDFC FMP - 1132Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.782.143.528.98NANA11.33506.57
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.2 - Direct (G) 0.732.113.728.98NANA11.81140.97
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.692.173.898.9810.08NA1018.11436.77
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.692.173.898.9810.09NA1452.16436.77
Reliance Interval Fund - IV - Series 2 (D) 0.671.953.638.98NANA11.88122.86
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.8 - Direct (G) 0.762.133.738.98NANA11.73489.87
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MY - Direct (G) 0.752.103.698.98NANA11.59413.92
Reliance Interval Fund - IV - Series 2 (G) 0.671.953.638.98NANA11.88122.86
HDFC FMP - 1132Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.782.143.528.98NANA11.39506.57
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.19 (D) 0.752.133.508.98NANA11.51124.57
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) 0.662.004.338.989.52NA1005.552233.72
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.19 (G) 0.752.133.508.98NANA11.51124.57
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Direct (Div-M) 0.702.343.698.989.51NA10.298358.63
BOI AXA CPO Fund - Series 4 (G) 1.565.279.338.97NANA10.8665.54
Invesco India MIP Plus (G) 0.892.064.008.977.787.231667.3425.18
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VII(1182Days)-Reg(G) 0.752.133.418.97NANA11.35113.40
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-F) 0.702.173.898.97NANA1009.02436.77
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (D) 0.742.644.328.97NANA12.92223.25
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VI - Plan C - Dir(D) -1.443.9512.248.97NANA11.8192.35
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.1 (G) 0.722.113.738.97NANA11.74101.90
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (Div-A) 0.742.644.328.97NANA12.92223.25
HSBC FTS - Series 125 - Direct (G) 0.732.113.458.97NANA11.24131.75
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) 0.772.113.478.97NANA10.83127.29
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.1 (D) 0.722.113.738.97NANA11.74101.90
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (G) 0.742.644.328.97NANA12.92223.25
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MY - Direct (Div-Q) 0.752.103.698.97NANA10.84413.92
Invesco India MIP Plus (G) 0.892.064.008.977.787.231667.3425.18
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NG (G) 0.782.153.598.96NANA11.42148.91
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.14 (G) 0.742.123.708.96NANA11.5569.64
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) 0.762.133.448.96NANA11.43136.65
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.35 - Direct (D) 0.772.153.558.9610.15NA13.8943.85
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) 0.762.133.448.96NANA11.43136.65
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (Div-F) 0.742.654.728.96NANA10.61223.25
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.35 - Direct (G) 0.772.153.558.9610.15NA13.8943.85
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.772.233.948.96NANA11.4826.24
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.14 (D) 0.742.123.708.96NANA11.5569.64
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K (G) 1.083.837.598.967.72NA12.4726.84
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NG (D) 0.782.153.588.96NANA11.42148.91
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.772.233.948.96NANA10.4726.24
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) 0.772.113.478.96NANA11.35127.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.772.235.878.96NANA10.2426.24
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - X(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.772.233.948.96NANA11.4826.24
Invesco India MIP Plus (Div-M) 0.892.064.008.957.757.221181.6925.18
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (D) 0.772.413.238.959.45NA10.531717.36
Sundaram FTP - Plan HI - Direct (G) 0.762.123.458.95NANA11.3949.70
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-C Dir(D) 1.083.005.278.95NANA11.62164.08
Indiabulls Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.692.173.858.954.98NA1007.31436.77
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.702.056.128.95NANA10.2329.27
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. IX-C Dir(G) 1.083.005.278.95NANA11.62164.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - VI(1181Days)-Reg(G) 0.762.123.418.95NANA11.39149.38
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K (Div-A) 1.083.827.598.957.72NA11.4626.84
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.782.413.238.959.45NA10.241717.36
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan C (D) 1.745.8710.168.95NANA10.9054.62
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Dir (D) 0.692.023.928.95NANA12.1028.31
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VII - Plan C (G) 1.745.8710.168.95NANA10.9054.62
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (G) 0.772.413.238.959.45NA14.241717.36
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-C Reg(D) 0.653.535.808.959.65NA14.7766.44
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented V-C Reg(G) 0.653.535.808.959.65NA14.7766.44
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (Div-W) 0.742.654.608.95NANA10.59223.25
Invesco India MIP Plus (Div-M) 0.892.064.008.957.757.221181.6925.18
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Dec 2015(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.762.133.598.94NANA10.20128.04
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.702.056.118.94NANA10.2329.27
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.692.023.928.94NANA10.4128.31
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XI(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.762.123.588.94NANA11.51216.25
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XV(1176Days)-Dir(G) 0.742.103.428.94NANA11.43148.90
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Reg (D) 0.692.023.928.94NANA11.9828.31
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.692.036.168.94NANA10.1728.31
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg(Div-Q) 0.762.295.868.94NANA10.1925.59
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 - Direct (D) 0.752.093.498.94NANA11.50115.12
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 - Direct (G) 0.752.093.498.94NANA11.50115.12
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series K (Div-H) 1.083.837.598.947.72NA11.6726.84
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.682.893.098.949.98NA11.55351.72
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIV(1100Days)-Dir (G) 0.712.053.658.94NANA11.81353.63
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan - Direct (G) 0.682.893.088.949.98NA28.38351.72
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.742.113.718.94NANA10.1625.29
HDFC FMP - 1126Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) 0.712.073.698.94NANA11.8827.01
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.692.023.928.94NANA10.4128.31
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.692.023.928.94NANA11.9828.31
HDFC FMP - 1126Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) 0.712.073.698.94NANA11.8827.01
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) 0.742.093.438.94NANA11.44141.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.692.026.168.94NANA10.1728.31
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IV(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.692.023.928.94NANA12.1028.31
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XI(1100Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.772.123.588.94NANA10.42216.25
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-E Reg(D) 0.663.656.228.939.68NA16.03141.74
Kotak FMP - Series 191 - 1120 Days - Direct (G) 0.742.123.478.93NANA11.27189.91
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Reg(G) 0.773.756.458.939.45NA15.83101.24
Reliance Interval Fund - IV - Series 3 - Dir (G) 0.752.103.708.93NANA11.8970.97
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) 0.732.103.718.93NANA11.8325.29
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 (G) 1.695.7910.168.93NANA10.93241.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VII(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.732.103.628.93NANA11.57276.67
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Dec 2015(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.772.133.588.93NANA11.50128.04
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Dir (G) 0.702.053.928.93NANA12.0829.27
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented III-E Reg(G) 0.663.656.228.939.68NA16.03141.74
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.702.053.928.93NANA10.4729.27
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 (D) 1.695.7910.168.93NANA10.93241.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.762.253.868.93NANA10.4233.59
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.702.053.928.93NANA11.9629.27
Sundaram FTP - Plan HB - Direct (G) 0.792.153.598.93NANA11.52412.56
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg(G) 0.762.293.858.93NANA11.3925.59
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg(Div-A) 0.762.293.858.93NANA10.4325.59
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Reg (G) 0.702.053.928.93NANA11.9629.27
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.9 - Direct (G) 0.762.123.658.93NANA11.64467.52
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - IX(1183Days)-Reg(G) 0.742.133.418.93NANA11.2667.43
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) 0.732.103.718.93NANA11.8325.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIII(1100Days)-Reg(D) 0.762.293.858.93NANA11.3925.59
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.732.096.178.93NANA10.1324.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.732.103.888.93NANA11.5324.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.732.093.878.93NANA11.5324.60
HSBC Income Fund - Invest Plan - Direct (G) 0.382.932.478.9310.06NA29.1158.35
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Dec 2015(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.772.133.588.93NANA11.50128.04
Reliance Interval Fund - IV - Series 3 - Dir (D) 0.752.103.708.93NANA11.8970.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - V(1099Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.702.053.928.93NANA10.4729.27
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1129Days Plan W-Dir(G) 1.522.854.178.92NANA11.69258.61
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1473Days Plan C-Reg(G) 0.742.163.568.92NANA12.14124.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.762.253.858.92NANA11.4133.59
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.9 - Direct (D) 0.591.843.758.92NANA12.6344.51
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IV(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.732.093.878.92NANA10.3724.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.762.255.878.92NANA10.1933.59
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.9 - Direct (G) 0.591.843.758.92NANA12.6344.51
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1473Days Plan C-Reg(D) 0.742.163.568.92NANA12.14124.29
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) 0.772.123.608.92NANA10.86125.99
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-C Dir(D) 0.943.225.248.92NANA12.3844.98
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan E -Dir (G) 0.742.103.678.92NANA11.69116.33
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-W) 0.772.403.258.929.43NA10.171717.36
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented VII-C Dir(G) 0.943.225.248.92NANA12.3844.98
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Inst (G) 0.732.154.188.929.229.3622.2710333.82
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VIII - Plan B-Dir(D) 1.002.705.718.92NANA11.71126.47
Kotak FMP - Series 178 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) 0.712.073.658.92NANA11.78389.92
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VIII - Plan B-Dir(G) 1.002.705.718.92NANA11.71126.47
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XII(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.762.253.858.92NANA11.4033.59
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (Div-Q) 0.463.172.538.9210.7910.0815.59228.06
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.4-Plan A-Reg(D) 0.773.756.458.929.44NA13.48101.24
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (G) 0.463.162.538.9110.8110.1018.68228.06
Kotak Bond - Short Term Plan - Direct (D) 0.672.223.138.919.57NA10.397564.81
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) 0.772.123.608.91NANA11.48125.99
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) 0.722.083.708.91NANA11.6128.92
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) 0.772.123.608.91NANA11.48125.99
HDFC FMP - 1155Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.772.143.508.91NANA10.22150.97
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) 0.722.083.708.91NANA11.6128.92
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund (D) 0.463.162.538.9110.8110.0917.72228.06
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-H) 1.063.587.718.9010.12NA12.13628.80
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVII - Plan C -Dir (G) 0.792.153.568.90NANA11.44113.71
HDFC FMP - 1155Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.772.143.508.90NANA11.43150.97
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Dir (D) 0.621.944.038.90NANA12.9833.48
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.722.083.698.90NANA10.1628.92
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.621.944.038.90NANA10.3733.48
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.6 - Direct (G) 0.752.133.698.90NANA11.7770.70
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.621.944.028.90NANA10.1333.48
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.561.994.188.909.06NA1006.90522.07
UTI-FTI - Series XX - II(1103Days)-Dir (G) 0.621.944.038.90NANA12.9833.48
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.95-1100Days-Dir (G) 0.772.133.578.90NANA11.51116.88
HDFC FMP - 1155Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.772.143.508.90NANA11.43150.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XV(1176Days)-Reg(G) 0.732.093.398.89NANA11.43148.90
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1168Days Plan J - Dir (G) 0.782.183.528.89NANA11.41138.28
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-A) 1.063.587.718.899.61NA12.58628.80
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.752.133.878.89NANA11.4824.04
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.762.103.568.89NANA10.42216.25
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1168Days Plan J - Dir (D) 0.782.183.528.89NANA11.36138.28
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.4 (G) 0.782.123.488.89NANA11.40574.85
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail (Div-Q) 0.432.612.558.898.158.090.0022.55
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-A) 0.692.044.158.899.50NA1237.431360.47
AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-Q) 1.063.587.718.8910.21NA13.37628.80
Principal Debt Savings Fund - Retail (G) 0.432.612.558.898.848.500.0022.55
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.4 (D) 0.782.123.488.89NANA11.40574.85
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 35 - Direct (D) 0.742.093.388.89NANA11.28133.77
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 35 - Direct (G) 0.742.093.398.89NANA11.28133.77
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVII - Plan A -Dir (G) 0.802.173.588.89NANA11.50114.31
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.752.133.878.88NANA10.3524.04
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.752.126.318.88NANA10.1124.04
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VI(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.752.133.878.88NANA11.4824.04
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XI(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.762.103.568.88NANA11.50216.25
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.8 (D) 0.752.113.688.88NANA11.71489.87
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.8 (G) 0.752.113.688.88NANA11.71489.87
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.3 - Direct (D) 0.571.863.908.88NANA13.16210.80
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MY (D) 0.742.073.648.88NANA11.57413.92
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.3 - Direct (G) 0.571.863.908.88NANA13.16210.80
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MY (G) 0.742.073.648.87NANA11.57413.92
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.712.013.668.8710.269.3410.612488.80
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 36 - Direct (G) 0.762.103.428.87NANA11.22434.05
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MY (Div-Q) 0.742.073.648.87NANA10.83413.92
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (G) 0.732.093.698.87NANA11.7325.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VII(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.722.083.608.87NANA11.56276.67
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (D) 0.732.093.698.87NANA11.7325.29
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.1 (D) 0.762.153.508.87NANA11.43373.95
Sundaram Income Plus - Direct (Div-M) 0.752.204.188.87NANA12.02381.74
DSP BR Banking & Psu Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.772.403.218.879.41NA10.251717.36
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.2 (D) 0.732.113.728.87NANA11.70140.97
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.1 (G) 0.762.153.508.87NANA11.43373.95
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.2 (G) 0.732.113.728.87NANA11.70140.97
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) 0.762.113.588.87NANA11.52321.11
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.772.113.598.87NANA10.10321.11
HDFC FMP - 1111Days-Nov 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) 0.762.113.588.87NANA11.52321.11
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 36 - Direct (D) 0.762.103.428.87NANA11.22434.05
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-F Dir(G) 0.832.834.568.86NANA11.78319.84
Sundaram FTP - Plan HB (G) 0.782.133.568.86NANA11.51412.56
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (G) 0.712.013.668.8610.269.0316.792488.80
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1170Days Plan I - Dir (D) 0.782.193.538.86NANA11.40209.49
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme M - Direct (D) 0.691.963.728.868.78NA12.10248.90
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme M - Direct (G) 0.691.963.728.868.79NA13.44248.90
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.2 (D) 0.762.143.488.86NANA11.42235.00
Sundaram Income Plus - Direct (G) 0.762.204.198.86NANA24.95381.74
HDFC FMP - 1141Days-Jul 2015(1)(XXXIV) (Div-Q) 0.732.093.688.86NANA10.1625.29
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.2 (G) 0.762.143.488.86NANA11.42235.00
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (Div-Hy) 0.712.013.668.8610.269.0410.432488.80
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1170Days Plan I - Dir (G) 0.782.193.538.86NANA11.45209.49
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-F Dir(D) 0.832.834.568.86NANA11.78319.84
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days - Direct (G) 0.732.083.418.85NANA11.3981.23
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) 0.762.103.618.85NANA11.51144.89
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-H Dir(D) 0.812.764.738.85NANA11.7936.04
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-H Dir(G) 0.812.764.738.85NANA11.7936.04
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1115Days Plan X - Dir (D) 0.782.193.558.85NANA11.26282.12
Kotak FMP - Series 190 - 1142 Days - Direct (D) 0.732.083.418.85NANA11.3981.23
Sundaram Income Plus - Direct (D) 0.762.194.188.85NANA11.86381.74
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.591.964.128.859.04NA2015.00522.07
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (G) 0.312.732.328.859.608.6522.96388.00
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1115Days Plan X - Dir (G) 0.782.193.558.85NANA11.26282.12
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund (D) 0.541.825.928.849.8615.7918.22459.12
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.691.984.098.849.39NA1004.35950.56
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MQ - Direct (D) 0.732.053.678.84NANA12.02101.05
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NE (D) 0.782.133.588.84NANA11.43232.81
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MQ - Direct (Div-Q) 0.732.053.678.84NANA10.94101.05
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MQ - Direct (G) 0.732.053.678.84NANA12.02101.05
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NE (G) 0.782.133.588.84NANA11.43232.81
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - III(1098Days) - Reg (D) 0.942.764.748.84NANA11.5041.62
UTI-CPO - Sr.VI - III(1098Days) - Reg (G) 0.942.764.748.84NANA11.5041.62
Sundaram FTP - Plan HI (G) 0.752.093.398.83NANA11.3749.70
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIV - Sr.2 - Direct(G) 0.862.424.108.838.96NA14.3415.64
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1130Days Plan T - Dir (D) 0.772.193.518.83NANA11.26117.34
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme C - Direct (D) 0.691.963.718.838.73NA12.0929.49
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.681.993.878.83NANA10.1533.28
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1130Days Plan T - Dir (G) 0.772.193.518.83NANA11.26117.34
L&T FMP - VII (March880D A) (G) 0.692.073.878.838.94NA14.45266.36
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - II(1145Days)-Reg (D) 1.002.615.278.83NANA11.8454.97
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.5 (D) 0.762.153.458.83NANA11.29165.54
UTI-Dual Advantage FTF Sr.I - II(1145Days)-Reg (G) 1.002.615.278.83NANA11.8454.97
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) 0.772.123.578.83NANA10.82232.81
L&T FMP - VII (March880D A) (D) 0.692.073.878.834.59NA11.81266.36
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.5 (G) 0.762.153.458.83NANA11.39165.54
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(Div-A) 0.762.153.858.83NANA10.3647.03
Edelweiss Corporate Debt Opport (Div-M) 0.642.544.218.83NANA10.54223.25
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIV(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.702.023.608.83NANA11.79353.63
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.681.993.868.82NANA10.3933.28
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund (G) 0.541.815.918.829.8515.7821.90459.12
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Dir (G) 0.681.993.868.82NANA12.3333.28
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Reg (G) 0.681.993.868.82NANA12.1533.28
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme D - Direct (D) 0.691.953.708.828.81NA12.0924.75
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.6 (G) 0.772.163.448.82NANA11.41114.54
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.312.732.318.829.568.6110.64388.00
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.9 (D) 0.762.103.598.82NANA11.62467.52
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XIV(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.702.025.698.82NANA10.17353.63
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(Div-Q) 0.762.156.128.82NANA10.1247.03
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.9 (G) 0.762.103.598.82NANA11.62467.52
Kotak FMP - Series 180 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) 0.742.113.658.82NANA11.61194.46
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.10 (G) 0.762.143.438.82NANA11.3480.93
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(Flexi) 0.762.153.858.82NANA11.4847.03
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.91-1100Days-Dir (G) 0.702.043.668.82NANA12.01264.25
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(G) 0.762.153.858.82NANA11.4847.03
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme E - Direct (G) 0.691.953.718.818.74NA13.2021.09
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan A -Dir (D) 0.732.053.708.81NANA12.00137.72
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (D) 0.782.143.498.81NANA11.4133.22
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N - Direct (Div-A) 0.742.976.178.81NANA10.84104.70
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NH (D) 0.772.123.568.81NANA11.40118.44
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.782.143.498.81NANA10.2333.22
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) 0.581.954.108.819.049.961009.45522.07
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1150Days Plan N - Dir (D) 0.782.173.518.81NANA11.33211.08
HDFC FMP - 1148Days-Feb 2016(1)(XXXV)-Dir (G) 0.782.143.498.81NANA11.4133.22
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme C - Direct (G) 0.691.953.708.818.75NA13.2329.49
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme C (G) 1.091.845.498.81NANA12.1041.71
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1150Days Plan N - Dir (G) 0.782.173.518.81NANA11.37211.08
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NH (G) 0.772.123.568.81NANA11.40118.44
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 26 - Direct (G) 0.742.083.608.81NANA11.58244.90
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - VIII(1100Days)-Reg(D) 0.762.143.858.81NANA11.4847.03
Tata Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.2 - Scheme C (D) 1.091.845.498.81NANA12.1041.71
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme R - Direct (D) 0.691.953.718.818.73NA12.0931.23
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan A -Dir (G) 0.732.053.708.81NANA12.00137.72
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1168Days Plan J - Reg (D) 0.772.173.498.81NANA11.34138.28
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme R - Direct (G) 0.691.953.708.818.75NA13.3031.23
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.762.283.198.819.22NA15.951265.14
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N - Direct (G) 0.742.976.178.81NANA11.68104.70
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.762.283.198.819.22NA15.951265.14
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - III(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.732.063.648.81NANA11.75313.92
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 - Direct (D) 0.722.073.318.81NANA11.40144.57
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 26 - Direct (D) 0.742.083.608.81NANA11.58244.90
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund (Div-M) 0.702.003.648.8110.229.0110.682488.80
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series N - Direct (Div-H) 0.742.976.168.81NANA11.16104.70
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1168Days Plan J - Reg (G) 0.772.173.498.81NANA11.39138.28
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (G) 0.762.273.188.809.21NA27.881265.14
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) 0.561.924.108.808.919.071007.45522.07
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.762.273.188.809.21NA12.301265.14
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Bimonthly) 0.592.163.558.809.268.560.004211.94
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.95-1100Days (D) 0.762.113.548.80NANA11.49116.88
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.21-Dir (G) -0.052.276.238.808.28NA13.4039.06
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VI - Plan B - Dir(D) -1.293.6311.198.80NANA11.7950.52
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - VI - Plan B - Dir(G) -1.293.6311.198.80NANA11.7950.52
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Periodic) 0.592.163.558.80NANA12.994211.94
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (G) 0.762.273.188.809.21NA27.881265.14
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.21-Dir (G) -0.052.276.238.808.28NA13.4039.06
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan-Direct (Div-W) 0.722.283.748.809.45NA10.231892.39
Tata FMP - Sr.44 - Scheme D - Direct (G) 0.681.943.698.808.76NA13.8520.17
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Dir (D) 0.671.983.888.80NANA12.4230.20
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Hy) 0.312.732.298.809.508.5912.16388.00
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.762.283.198.809.21NA13.151265.14
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (G) 0.592.163.558.809.278.570.004211.94
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme D - Direct (G) 0.681.943.698.808.91NA13.3124.75
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.77-1100Days (G) 0.571.753.738.80NANA12.8948.93
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-A) 0.762.273.188.809.21NA12.301265.14
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 31 - Direct (G) 0.722.073.318.80NANA11.40144.57
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.581.873.748.80NANA12.3728.48
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme J - Direct (D) 0.691.953.708.808.76NA12.1033.34
DHFL Pramerica PB Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.762.283.198.809.21NA13.151265.14
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.77-1100Days (G) 0.571.753.738.80NANA12.8948.93
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme J - Direct (G) 0.691.953.708.808.77NA13.2233.34
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme T - Direct (G) 0.691.953.708.808.77NA13.42215.34
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.671.983.888.79NANA10.1430.20
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - III(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.732.063.638.79NANA11.74313.92
BOI AXA Treasury Advantage Fund (G) 0.581.954.098.798.939.011999.88522.07
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.6 (D) 0.742.113.648.79NANA11.7570.70
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Frt) 0.312.722.708.799.548.6210.65388.00
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-D) 0.712.083.808.798.85NA10.0713817.67
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVII - Plan C (G) 0.782.123.508.79NANA11.42113.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.671.973.898.79NANA10.3727.64
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund (D) 0.251.973.188.798.858.9510.631000.82
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-I Reg(D) 0.803.354.868.79NANA11.6326.43
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1170Days Plan I - Reg (D) 0.782.183.508.79NANA11.38209.49
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (D) 0.481.646.398.798.037.6810.6620.19
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVII - Plan A (D) 0.792.153.538.79NANA11.49114.31
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.6 (G) 0.742.113.648.79NANA11.7570.70
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-I Reg(G) 0.803.354.868.79NANA11.6326.43
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series O - Direct (Div-H) 0.853.255.948.79NANA11.0382.07
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1170Days Plan I - Reg (G) 0.782.183.508.79NANA11.43209.49
DHFL Pramerica Income Advantage Fund (G) 0.481.646.398.798.037.6720.4920.19
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-D) 0.712.083.808.798.85NA10.0713817.67
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (G) 0.651.993.958.789.66NA23.281392.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XIV(1103Days)-Dir (D) 0.681.983.858.78NANA12.3233.28
IDBI Gilt Fund (Div-Q) 0.262.101.238.789.32NA10.6519.34
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Monthly-B) 0.651.993.958.787.18NA12.681392.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VI(1145Days)-Dir (G) 0.671.983.878.78NANA12.4230.20
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (G) 0.742.123.578.789.05NA13.278.71
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Bonus) 0.762.113.798.789.23NA25.4110234.98
IDBI Gilt Fund (G) 0.262.101.238.789.33NA14.5419.34
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Annual-B) 0.651.993.958.789.66NA13.761392.60
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.762.113.798.789.23NA11.2810234.98
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (G) 0.651.993.958.789.66NA23.281392.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VII(1143Days)-Dir (G) 0.671.973.898.78NANA12.3827.64
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XI(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.712.033.638.78NANA11.92252.33
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-A Reg(D) 0.593.585.968.789.91NA16.1379.05
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Monthly-B) 0.651.993.958.787.18NA12.681392.60
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.762.114.378.789.22NA11.2110234.98
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-A Reg(G) 0.593.585.968.789.91NA16.1379.05
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-A) 0.651.993.948.78NANA12.541392.60
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Annual-B) 0.651.993.958.789.66NA13.761392.60
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) 0.762.116.238.789.23NA11.6010234.98
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (D) 0.712.083.658.78NANA11.7249.16
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.762.113.978.789.25NA17.1210234.98
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series ND (D) 0.772.123.608.78NANA11.45125.99
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.752.613.538.789.74NA10.601509.63
AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (G) 0.742.123.578.789.05NA13.278.71
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) 0.772.123.608.78NANA10.85125.99
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.19 (D) 0.722.093.378.78NANA11.1344.54
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Monthly-B) 0.651.993.958.787.18NA12.681392.60
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Annual-B) 0.651.993.958.789.66NA13.761392.60
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1190Days Plan E - Dir (D) 0.782.223.578.78NANA11.44130.89
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series ND (G) 0.772.123.608.78NANA11.45125.99
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.19 (G) 0.722.093.378.78NANA11.1344.54
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (G) 0.712.083.658.78NANA11.7249.16
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.581.833.738.78NANA12.3728.48
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1115Days Plan X - Reg (G) 0.782.183.518.78NANA11.24282.12
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.77-1100Days (Div-Q) 0.561.733.708.78NANA12.5848.93
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1190Days Plan E - Dir (G) 0.782.223.578.78NANA11.44130.89
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVII - Plan A (G) 0.792.143.538.78NANA11.49114.31
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.762.113.798.789.23NA35.6010234.98
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.7 (G) 0.762.133.418.78NANA11.3751.46
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.752.613.538.789.74NA10.601509.63
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (G) 0.651.993.958.789.66NA23.281392.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.581.833.738.78NANA12.3728.48
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.671.973.878.78NANA10.3828.07
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.77-1100Days (Div-Q) 0.561.733.708.78NANA12.5848.93
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.581.833.738.78NANA10.3628.48
IDBI Gilt Fund (Div-A) 0.262.101.238.789.33NA10.7719.34
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NI (D) 0.742.093.418.77NANA11.41141.15
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - II(1142Days)-Reg(Flexi) 0.772.303.728.77NANA11.3323.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.671.973.878.77NANA10.1328.07
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.641.993.928.778.87NA11.221392.60
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - II(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.581.833.738.77NANA10.1328.48
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.20 (G) 0.772.173.518.77NANA11.43231.20
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - II(1142Days)-Reg(G) 0.772.303.728.77NANA11.3323.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Dir (G) 0.661.973.878.77NANA12.4528.07
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-W) 0.641.944.228.779.399.210.002233.72
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.20 (D) 0.772.173.518.77NANA11.43231.20
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opportunities (G) 0.752.442.928.779.6810.0227.955681.94
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IX(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.712.043.648.77NANA11.97412.87
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan-Direct (G) 0.712.253.398.779.47NA28.701892.39
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Dir (G) 0.601.883.948.77NANA13.0159.57
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.641.993.928.778.87NA11.221392.60
Kotak FMP - Series 185 - 1176 Days - Direct (G) 0.772.073.478.77NANA11.43278.73
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.641.993.928.778.87NA11.221392.60
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(G) 0.712.123.668.7710.268.782192.181076.98
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.10 - Direct (G) 0.772.113.598.77NANA11.59231.48
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NI (G) 0.742.093.418.77NANA11.41141.15
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series O - Direct (Div-A) 0.853.245.938.77NANA10.9282.07
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - IV(1146Days)-Dir (D) 0.661.973.868.77NANA12.4528.07
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.702.073.648.77NANA10.1849.16
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Bonus) 0.752.613.528.769.76NA14.701509.63
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.752.613.528.768.57NA10.941509.63
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (G) 0.752.613.528.769.75NA14.841509.63
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (G) 0.752.613.528.769.75NA14.841509.63
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-D) 0.592.143.578.769.278.570.004211.94
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 25 - Direct (D) 0.722.063.638.76NANA11.77101.89
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Frtnly) 0.592.153.868.769.248.550.004211.94
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.752.613.528.768.57NA10.941509.63
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 25 - Direct (G) 0.722.063.638.76NANA11.77101.89
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-M) 0.592.153.538.769.238.550.004211.94
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XII(1106Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.671.983.858.76NANA10.3927.27
UTI-FTI - Series XX - I(1099Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.601.883.948.76NANA10.1259.57
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Q) 0.582.153.548.769.238.5510.794211.94
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - XII(1106Days)-Dir (G) 0.671.983.858.76NANA12.3227.27
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Inst (Div-D) 0.732.154.228.769.439.4710.0010333.82
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.91-1100Days (G) 0.702.033.648.76NANA12.00264.25
DHFL Pramerica Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir (Bonus) 0.752.613.528.769.76NA14.701509.63
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MX - Direct (G) 0.752.093.588.76NANA11.72335.44
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.671.973.868.76NANA10.3650.46
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series O - Direct (G) 0.853.245.938.76NANA11.3982.07
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - II(1142Days)-Reg(Div-Q) 0.782.315.648.76NANA10.2523.29
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Dir (G) 0.671.973.868.76NANA12.4650.46
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.732.113.858.75NANA10.3223.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.732.116.328.75NANA10.0723.71
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.732.113.848.75NANA11.5023.71
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1130Days Plan T - Reg (G) 0.772.173.488.75NANA11.24117.34
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1185Days Plan F - Dir (G) 0.782.213.548.75NANA11.42132.77
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - V(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.732.113.848.75NANA11.5023.71
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund (Div-Q) 0.302.732.298.759.528.6011.79388.00
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-C Reg(D) 0.653.605.938.759.41NA15.7746.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - III(1158Days)-Dir (D) 0.671.973.858.75NANA12.4650.46
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (G) 0.712.073.708.758.83NA36.3513817.67
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1185Days Plan F - Dir (D) 0.782.213.548.75NANA11.42132.77
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Oriented IV-C Reg(G) 0.653.605.938.759.41NA15.7746.97
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - X(1098Days)-Dir (G) 0.722.043.648.75NANA11.95415.67
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.262.213.118.75NANA10.285094.84
Kotak FMP - Series 176 - 1100 Days - Direct (G) 0.712.043.668.75NANA11.88298.21
JM Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.522.533.378.749.08NA13.0034.08
HDFC FMP - 1120Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (D) 0.782.133.478.74NANA11.2922.90
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.752.135.828.74NANA10.1626.41
HDFC FMP - 1120Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI)-Dir (G) 0.782.133.478.74NANA11.2922.90
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 22 - Direct (D) 0.712.033.618.74NANA11.87166.66
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 34 - Direct (G) 0.732.063.328.74NANA11.31129.13
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 33 - Direct (G) 0.722.053.338.74NANA11.34118.13
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 22 - Direct (G) 0.712.033.618.74NANA11.87166.66
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - (Div-Q) 1.003.867.818.7411.0211.4813.82452.87
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan C -Dir (D) 0.722.043.628.74NANA11.90236.91
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.95-1100Days (G) 0.752.093.498.74NANA11.48116.88
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 23 - Direct (G) 0.722.043.608.74NANA11.8486.00
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.742.123.858.73NANA11.4626.41
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme Q - Direct (D) 0.681.933.678.738.70NA12.0812.55
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 34 - Direct (D) 0.732.063.318.73NANA11.31129.13
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 33 - Direct (D) 0.722.043.328.73NANA11.34118.13
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1150Days Plan N - Reg (D) 0.782.163.478.73NANA11.32211.08
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(Div-M) 0.702.113.658.7310.248.771049.941076.98
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - (Div-M) 1.003.865.698.7311.0211.4814.39452.87
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.742.123.858.73NANA11.4626.41
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1150Days Plan N - Reg (G) 0.782.163.478.73NANA11.35211.08
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.742.123.858.73NANA10.4026.41
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MQ (D) 0.732.023.628.73NANA11.99101.05
Franklin India Monthly Income Plan - (G) 1.003.865.698.7311.0211.4852.09452.87
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - IX(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.742.123.858.73NANA11.4626.41
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MQ (Div-Q) 0.732.023.628.73NANA10.93101.05
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MQ (G) 0.732.023.628.73NANA11.99101.05
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 23 - Direct (D) 0.722.043.608.73NANA11.8486.00
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opportunities (D) 0.742.442.888.739.6710.0116.715681.94
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.12 (G) 0.742.083.338.72NANA11.3290.29
Birla Sun Life Short Term Opportunities (Div-Q) 0.752.432.898.729.649.9910.375681.94
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-W) 0.712.083.868.728.79NA10.2013817.67
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - X(1118Days)-Reg(Div-Q) 0.762.315.588.72NANA10.2161.02
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NB (D) 0.762.103.618.72NANA11.48144.89
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NB (G) 0.762.103.618.72NANA11.48144.89
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 19 - Direct (G) 0.692.023.648.72NANA11.99239.64
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme Q - Direct (G) 0.681.933.678.728.71NA13.3212.55
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 20 - Direct (G) 0.692.013.648.72NANA11.97239.90
Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (G) 0.452.272.198.729.558.4826.1424.13
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-W) 0.712.083.868.728.79NA10.2013817.67
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-F) 0.701.973.918.72NANA1003.88950.56
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.35 - 36Mth (G) 1.745.649.438.72NANA10.72142.47
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme M (G) 0.681.933.668.728.55NA13.32248.90
DSP BR Dual Advantage Fund - Sr.35 - 36Mth (D) 1.745.649.438.72NANA10.72142.47
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.12 (D) 0.742.083.338.72NANA11.2990.29
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 20 - Direct (D) 0.692.013.648.72NANA11.97239.90
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-M) 0.712.063.698.718.80NA10.2113817.67
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 28 - Direct (D) 0.732.063.548.71NANA11.4856.98
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - X(1118Days)-Reg(Div-A) 0.762.313.628.71NANA10.4461.02
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 28 - Direct (G) 0.732.063.548.71NANA11.4856.98
HDFC FMP - 1135Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.691.943.698.71NANA10.1179.84
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 19 - Direct (D) 0.692.023.648.71NANA11.99239.64
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - X(1118Days)-Reg(G) 0.762.313.628.71NANA11.2161.02
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1190Days Plan E - Reg (G) 0.782.213.538.71NANA11.41130.89
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.581.823.738.71NANA12.4326.28
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) 0.722.063.708.71NANA11.96154.64
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) 0.701.973.928.719.27NA1007.31950.56
Kotak FMP - Series 108 - 733 Days - Direct (G) 0.742.063.718.718.77NA14.2367.13
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Reg(D) 0.762.283.648.71NANA11.2641.71
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1190Days Plan E - Reg (D) 0.782.213.538.71NANA11.41130.89
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.722.063.708.71NANA11.96154.64
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage-Direct (Div-M) 0.712.063.698.718.80NA10.2113817.67
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.722.063.708.71NANA11.96154.64
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Reg(Div-A) 0.762.283.648.71NANA10.4541.71
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme M (D) 0.681.933.668.718.53NA12.06248.90
ICICI Pru Regular Income Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.762.184.098.71NANA10.552488.80
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Reg(G) 0.762.293.648.71NANA11.2541.71
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan C -Dir (G) 0.722.043.628.71NANA11.90236.91
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-D) 0.702.053.748.718.778.8510.1613817.67
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Q) 0.832.516.248.706.45NA10.458061.82
Edelweiss FMP - Series 35 (G) 0.722.083.698.709.58NA13.64108.18
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.10 -Direct(G) 0.681.963.818.70NANA12.27366.68
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (G) 0.712.094.078.709.019.1421.8510333.82
HDFC FMP - 1135Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.691.943.698.70NANA12.2379.84
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.2 - Dir (G) 1.122.745.028.70NANA11.44139.24
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (G) 0.712.063.678.708.748.8037.0013817.67
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (G) 0.832.513.718.709.35NA27.118061.82
HDFC FMP - 1135Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.691.943.698.70NANA12.2379.84
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VIII(1136Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.661.933.838.70NANA10.3732.64
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan E (G) 0.722.053.568.70NANA11.64116.33
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - VIII(1136Days)-Dir (G) 0.661.933.838.70NANA12.3432.64
Sundaram FTP - Plan HA - Direct (G) 0.802.163.548.70NANA11.51137.71
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented - Sr.2 - Dir (D) 1.122.735.008.70NANA11.43139.24
Edelweiss FMP - Series 35 - Direct (G) 0.722.083.698.7010.15NA13.89108.18
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.722.063.708.70NANA10.16154.64
Kotak Corporate Bond-Standard(Div-Q) 0.692.116.458.7010.21NA1056.481076.98
Edelweiss FMP - Series 35 (D) 0.722.083.698.709.58NA13.64108.18
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme H - Direct (G) 0.691.943.688.708.89NA13.1816.30
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.701.963.908.709.27NA1650.62950.56
Edelweiss FMP - Series 35 (G) 0.722.083.698.709.58NA13.64108.18
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.581.803.788.70NANA10.2928.43
BOI AXA CPO Fund - Series 3 - Direct (D) 1.605.258.958.70NANA11.0166.63
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (D) 0.832.513.718.709.36NA12.098061.82
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.581.803.788.70NANA10.0728.43
Sundaram FTP - Plan GY - Direct (G) 0.722.063.608.70NANA11.91521.23
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (G) 0.712.094.078.709.019.1421.8510333.82
Edelweiss FMP - Series 35 - Direct (G) 0.722.083.698.7010.15NA13.89108.18
Edelweiss FMP - Series 35 (D) 0.722.083.698.709.58NA13.64108.18
Reliance Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-W) 0.942.523.878.699.27NA10.148061.82
Invesco India Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.692.323.268.699.24NA2300.323842.43
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1185Days Plan F - Reg (G) 0.782.203.518.69NANA11.40132.77
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MP - Direct (D) 0.732.063.668.69NANA12.02221.51
HSBC Income Fund - Short Term Plan-Direct (D) 0.722.273.418.699.42NA11.591892.39
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1185Days Plan F - Reg (D) 0.782.203.518.69NANA11.40132.77
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.63-373Days-Dir (Div-A) 0.681.933.698.698.68NA12.7039.85
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MP - Direct (G) 0.732.063.668.69NANA12.02221.51
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.19 -Direct(G) 0.742.073.668.69NANA12.0695.94
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.591.823.738.69NANA10.3926.28
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.581.823.728.69NANA10.1626.28
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund (Div-HY) 0.602.833.058.699.828.9711.51119.18
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.63-373Days-Dir (Div-A) 0.681.933.698.698.68NA12.7039.85
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.581.823.728.69NANA12.4326.28
UTI-FTI - Series XXIV - V(1132Days)-Reg(Div-Q) 0.762.285.608.69NANA10.2141.71
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-W) 0.722.094.078.698.979.0810.1410333.82
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - I(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.581.823.728.69NANA12.4326.28
BOI AXA CPO Fund - Series 3 - Direct (G) 1.605.248.958.69NANA11.0166.63
UTI-FTI - Series XX - IX(1104Days)-Reg (G) 0.581.803.778.69NANA12.5428.43
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-W) 0.722.094.078.698.979.0810.1410333.82
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.63-373Days-Dir (G) 0.681.933.688.688.69NA13.2139.85
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.581.783.728.68NANA10.0943.01
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.28 - Direct (G) 0.722.053.658.688.97NA13.48136.10
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.581.793.728.68NANA12.6943.01
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Bonus) 0.682.283.548.68NANA12.288358.63
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.581.793.728.68NANA12.6943.01
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1129Days Plan W-Reg(D) 1.572.874.118.68NANA11.62258.61
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (G) 0.682.273.558.689.108.8818.668358.63
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 27 - Direct (D) 0.732.053.508.68NANA11.51237.98
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 27 - Direct (G) 0.732.053.508.68NANA11.51237.98
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.691.953.888.689.25NA1003.11950.56
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.10 (D) 0.762.093.548.68NANA11.57231.48
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.581.803.778.68NANA10.0644.01
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1129Days Plan W-Reg(G) 1.572.874.118.68NANA11.62258.61
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.63-373Days-Dir (G) 0.681.933.688.688.69NA13.2139.85
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 73 - 1140Days Plan E-Dir(G) 0.902.574.408.689.64NA13.7063.18
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-Hy) 0.682.283.548.68NANA11.838358.63
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (G) 0.682.273.558.689.148.9517.188358.63
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - XI(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.702.003.578.68NANA11.90252.33
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.581.793.728.68NANA12.6943.01
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Reg (G) 0.571.793.768.68NANA12.5744.01
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIX - Sr.10 (G) 0.762.093.548.68NANA11.57231.48
UTI-FTI - Series XX - V(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.581.783.718.67NANA10.3243.01
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.78-1100Days (G) 0.571.723.758.67NANA12.7539.14
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NK (G) 0.752.083.318.67NANA11.39136.65
Kotak FMP - Series 179 - 1099 Days - Direct (D) 0.722.083.638.67NANA11.67123.82
Kotak FMP - Series 179 - 1099 Days - Direct (G) 0.722.083.638.67NANA11.67123.82
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.78-1100Days (G) 0.571.723.758.67NANA12.7539.14
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.681.943.638.67NANA12.0627.61
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.15 (G) 0.611.783.508.67NANA12.4240.59
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVII - Sr.15 (D) 0.611.783.508.67NANA12.4340.59
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme C (D) 0.681.923.648.678.58NA12.0529.49
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme C (G) 0.681.923.648.678.59NA13.1729.49
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) 0.681.943.638.67NANA12.0627.61
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2016(1)(XXXVI) (D) 0.782.123.308.67NANA10.9430.78
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.681.943.638.67NANA12.0627.61
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2016(1)(XXXVI) (G) 0.782.123.308.67NANA10.9430.78
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-Q) 0.682.273.548.679.138.2610.678358.63
HDFC FMP - 1112Days-June2016(1)(XXXVI) (Div-Q) 0.782.123.308.67NANA10.1830.78
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.581.793.768.67NANA10.2944.01
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan (D) 0.662.832.968.679.668.7711.37351.72
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-W) 0.672.273.548.679.118.9310.338358.63
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme R (D) 0.681.923.648.678.51NA12.0631.23
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VII(1103Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.571.793.768.67NANA12.5744.01
AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (D) 0.651.963.888.67NANA12.1936.18
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme R (G) 0.681.923.648.678.53NA13.1931.23
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme T (G) 0.681.923.638.668.53NA13.30215.34
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-W) 0.702.043.818.668.728.7910.1813817.67
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme J (D) 0.681.923.638.668.59NA12.0633.34
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IX(1098Days)-Reg (D) 0.702.013.598.66NANA11.94412.87
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme J (G) 0.681.923.638.668.60NA13.1633.34
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IX(1098Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.712.015.698.66NANA10.21412.87
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - IX(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.702.013.598.66NANA11.94412.87
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.702.023.628.66NANA12.0235.90
Tata FMP - Sr.44 - Scheme D (G) 0.671.913.628.668.55NA13.7120.17
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.702.023.628.66NANA12.0235.90
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan C -Dir (D) 0.691.973.758.66NANA12.26221.80
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.692.013.628.66NANA10.1635.90
HDFC Gilt Fund Short Term Plan (G) 0.662.822.968.669.668.7728.02351.72
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan C -Dir (D) 0.691.973.758.66NANA12.26221.80
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-D) 0.672.283.598.669.078.8710.118358.63
HDFC FMP - 1106Days-May 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) 0.702.023.628.66NANA12.0235.90
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme D (G) 0.671.913.628.668.46NA13.1724.75
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.27 - Direct (G) 0.712.043.648.669.02NA13.49503.50
HDFC Cash Mgmt - Treasury Advantage - WP (Div-M) 0.702.053.668.658.718.7910.2213817.67
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NL (G) 0.742.033.328.65NANA11.31127.29
Kotak FMP - Series 178 - 1099 Days - Regular (G) 0.692.003.528.65NANA11.73389.92
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme E (D) 0.681.913.648.658.57NA12.0221.09
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme E (G) 0.681.913.648.658.58NA13.1321.09
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.19 (D) 0.742.063.648.65NANA12.0495.94
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan C -Dir (G) 0.691.973.748.65NANA12.26221.80
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.571.783.738.65NANA12.6238.08
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MX (D) 0.742.063.528.65NANA11.70335.44
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.19 (G) 0.742.063.648.65NANA12.0495.94
HDFC FMP - 1115Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.671.943.628.65NANA10.1327.61
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MX (G) 0.742.063.528.65NANA11.70335.44
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MX (Div-Q) 0.742.073.538.65NANA10.87335.44
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.571.783.738.65NANA12.6238.08
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.571.783.738.65NANA12.6238.08
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KJ - Direct (G) 0.681.943.658.658.72NA13.35313.70
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme D (D) 0.671.913.628.658.43NA12.0524.75
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NL (D) 0.742.033.328.65NANA11.31127.29
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme N - Direct (G) 0.681.923.618.658.71NA13.358.73
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan C -Dir (G) 0.691.973.748.65NANA12.26221.80
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) 0.742.043.328.65NANA10.81127.29
Kotak FMP - Series 178 - 1099 Days - Regular (D) 0.692.003.528.65NANA11.73389.92
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39Mths-Dir (G) 0.561.763.838.649.87NA13.5445.61
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 - Direct (G) 0.681.953.738.64NANA12.12255.77
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1105Days Plan N-Dir(G) 0.982.363.948.64NANA11.8397.07
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-Q) 0.672.263.538.649.088.8710.678358.63
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-W) 0.672.263.538.649.088.8810.248358.63
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series IY - Direct (G) 0.691.943.638.648.64NA13.6229.70
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-D) 0.672.253.568.649.088.9110.218358.63
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KP - Direct (G) 0.691.943.668.648.69NA13.33246.18
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) 1.334.428.008.64NANA11.2724.58
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.571.783.738.64NANA10.3138.08
Sundaram FTP - Plan HM (D) 0.722.083.258.64NANA10.5846.51
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) 1.334.428.008.64NANA11.2724.58
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MR - Direct (D) 0.712.023.598.64NANA11.99135.87
UTI-FTI - Series XX - VI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.571.773.728.64NANA10.0938.08
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MR - Direct (G) 0.712.023.608.64NANA11.99135.87
Sundaram FTP - Plan HM (G) 0.722.083.258.64NANA10.9946.51
SBI Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) 0.681.984.058.648.94NA11.633921.30
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. X-A Reg(G) 0.812.434.238.64NANA11.14118.58
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Direct (D) 0.852.623.928.648.87NA10.741000.82
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.64-39Mths-Dir (G) 0.561.763.838.649.87NA13.5445.61
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Premium (Div-D) 0.682.273.588.649.078.9010.118358.63
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.30 - Direct (G) 0.712.033.638.648.98NA13.42210.24
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. X-A Reg(D) 0.812.434.238.64NANA11.14118.58
ICICI Pru Interval II - Qrtly Interval C-Direct(G) 0.361.102.208.648.68NA13.921.39
UTI-FTI - Series XXII - X(1098Days)-Reg (G) 0.712.013.598.64NANA11.92415.67
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-Frt) 0.672.263.528.649.078.8610.258358.63
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (G) 0.752.133.598.63NANA11.3850.93
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 9 - Direct (D) 0.681.953.748.63NANA12.12255.77
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X (G) 0.612.735.638.63NANA11.59222.31
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term - Retail (Div-M) 0.682.263.528.639.078.8610.298358.63
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (D) 0.752.133.598.63NANA11.3850.93
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV) (G) 0.722.073.678.63NANA11.5128.92
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KE - Direct (G) 0.681.933.648.638.72NA13.40446.90
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.75-1099Days-Dir (G) 0.561.753.778.63NANA13.2159.72
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV) (D) 0.722.073.678.63NANA11.5128.92
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-F) 0.672.263.528.639.118.9410.258358.63
L&T Floating Rate Fund (G) 0.732.123.868.638.608.9016.39506.64
Sundaram FTP - Plan HA (Div-H) 0.792.143.508.63NANA10.67137.71
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Plan - Regular (Div-M) 0.672.263.528.638.898.8010.358358.63
Sundaram FTP - Plan HA (Div-Q) 0.792.143.508.63NANA10.33137.71
Sundaram FTP - Plan HA (G) 0.792.143.508.63NANA11.50137.71
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.30 - Direct (D) 0.712.023.628.638.98NA12.15210.24
HDFC FMP - 1105Days-Oct 2015(1)(XXXIV) (Div-Q) 0.722.073.678.63NANA10.1628.92
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.75-1099Days-Dir (G) 0.561.753.778.63NANA13.2159.72
SBI Dual Advantage Fund - Series X (D) 0.612.735.638.63NANA11.59222.31
UTI-Floating Rate Fund - STP - Direct (Div-D) 0.621.894.008.629.30NA1076.886911.57
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund - Direct(G) 0.682.034.048.629.45NA1736.761360.47
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-B Dir(G) 1.052.905.118.62NANA12.0132.28
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund - Direct(G) 0.682.034.048.629.45NA1737.531360.47
Kotak FMP - Series 182 - 1102 Days - Direct (G) 0.732.063.548.62NANA11.49162.26
ICICI Pru Capital Protection Orient. VIII-B Dir(D) 1.052.905.118.62NANA12.0032.28
AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (G) 0.641.953.868.62NANA12.1736.18
HDFC FMP - 1183Days-Jan 2016(1)(XXXV) (Div-Q) 0.762.133.598.62NANA10.1750.93
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KO - Direct (G) 0.691.943.668.618.69NA13.32125.59
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan D -Dir (G) 0.681.963.748.61NANA12.24198.93
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.681.943.668.61NANA12.1879.57
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Regular (D) 0.641.863.818.61NANA12.40458.94
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXII - Plan H - Dir (G) 0.681.943.628.618.80NA13.46200.84
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) 0.682.034.048.619.43NA1265.681360.47
L&T Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) 0.722.123.868.618.588.8813.00506.64
Kotak FMP - Series 172 - 1126 Days - Regular (G) 0.641.863.818.61NANA12.40458.94
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-Q) 0.682.034.048.618.71NA1034.021360.47
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.681.943.668.61NANA12.1879.57
HDFC FMP - 1157Days-Feb 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Flexi) 0.671.943.668.61NANA12.30201.62
Kotak FMP - Series 181 - 1252 Days - Direct (D) 0.732.063.298.61NANA11.5653.24
HDFC FMP - 1157Days-Feb 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(G) 0.671.943.668.61NANA12.30201.62
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXII - Plan H - Dir (G) 0.681.943.628.618.80NA13.46200.84
Kotak FMP - Series 181 - 1252 Days - Direct (G) 0.732.063.298.61NANA11.5553.24
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1130Days Plan D-Dir(G) 0.722.053.638.61NANA12.05151.03
HDFC FMP - 1157Days-Feb 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(D) 0.671.943.668.61NANA12.30201.62
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.10 (D) 0.671.933.768.61NANA12.24366.68
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KO - Direct (Div-Q) 0.691.943.668.618.69NA10.88125.59
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXV - Plan D -Dir (G) 0.681.963.748.61NANA12.25198.93
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.10 (G) 0.671.933.768.61NANA12.24366.68
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.712.113.398.609.917.3716.0565.27
Kotak FMP - Series 191 - 1120 Days (D) 0.722.043.328.60NANA11.22189.91
L&T Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) 0.732.123.948.608.588.6510.86506.64
Kotak FMP - Series 191 - 1120 Days (G) 0.722.043.328.60NANA11.22189.91
HDFC FMP - 1128Days-Mar 2015(1)(XXXIII)-Dir(Div-Q) 0.681.933.668.60NANA10.1179.57
L&T FMP - Series X - Plan S(380Days) - Direct (D) 0.681.963.608.605.50NA12.0859.84
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.63-373Days (G) 0.671.913.658.608.61NA13.1839.85
HSBC FTS - Series 125 (D) 0.702.033.288.60NANA11.19131.75
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund (G) 0.712.113.398.609.917.3716.0565.27
HSBC FTS - Series 125 (G) 0.702.033.288.60NANA11.19131.75
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-D) 0.621.914.038.609.189.260.002233.72
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.63-373Days (G) 0.671.913.658.608.61NA13.1839.85
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.87-1114Days-Dir (G) 0.681.913.648.60NANA12.20412.38
Invesco India Medium Term Bond Fund-Dir (Div-D) 0.662.004.118.60NANA1031.231360.47
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIV - Sr.2 - Direct(D) 0.862.424.108.608.88NA10.8515.64
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-Hy) 0.292.672.198.599.338.3815.76388.00
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-Q) 0.641.934.008.599.05NA0.002233.72
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.13 (D) 0.762.093.298.59NANA11.26247.53
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (G) 0.591.773.698.59NANA12.5125.64
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.591.773.698.59NANA10.3825.88
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.13 (G) 0.762.093.298.59NANA11.26247.53
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (D) 0.591.773.698.59NANA12.5125.64
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Reg(Div-Q) 0.752.225.518.59NANA10.2128.10
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1190Days Plan C - Dir (D) 0.852.213.528.59NANA11.44211.39
JM Short Term Fund - Direct (G) 0.522.533.338.598.94NA24.0134.08
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (G) 0.641.934.008.599.059.150.002233.72
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.591.773.698.59NANA10.3625.64
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.591.773.698.59NANA10.1525.88
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Reg(G) 0.752.213.548.59NANA11.3428.10
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.78 - 1190Days Plan C - Dir (G) 0.852.213.528.59NANA11.44211.39
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) 0.752.053.418.59NANA11.1723.72
AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days - Direct (G) 0.671.913.618.598.64NA13.3931.20
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Reg(Div-A) 0.752.223.548.59NANA10.4528.10
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan A (D) 0.712.003.598.59NANA11.95137.72
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVI(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.591.773.698.59NANA12.5125.88
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Bonus) 0.641.934.008.59NANA1927.612233.72
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXVI - Plan A (G) 0.712.003.598.59NANA11.94137.72
UTI-FTI - Series XXIII - XIV(1146Days)-Reg(D) 0.752.213.548.59NANA11.3428.10
Kotak FMP - Series 182 - 1102 Days - Direct (D) 0.732.053.548.59NANA11.49162.26
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KJ (D) 0.681.933.628.598.47NA12.03313.70
L&T FMP - Series X - Plan S(380Days) - Direct (G) 0.671.953.608.598.76NA13.2459.84
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.85-1100Days-Dir (G) 0.651.883.698.59NANA12.23244.87
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.591.773.698.59NANA10.1325.64
ICICI Pru Savings Fund - Direct(Div-Others) 0.752.084.538.59NANA126.859731.40
Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-M) 0.641.933.998.599.038.650.002233.72
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XII(1103Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.591.773.698.59NANA12.5125.64
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 17 - Direct (G) 0.691.983.668.58NANA12.00257.57
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV) (G) 0.702.063.628.58NANA11.6249.16
L&T Floating Rate Fund (Div-M) 0.722.123.848.588.578.8811.47506.64
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme Q (G) 0.671.893.608.588.46NA13.2112.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - X(1112Days)-Dir (G) 0.661.943.798.58NANA12.2951.09
Kotak FMP - Series 175 - 1100 Days - Direct (G) 0.712.013.658.58NANA11.95123.92
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV) (D) 0.702.063.628.58NANA11.6249.16
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KJ (G) 0.681.933.628.588.49NA13.25313.70
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-Frt) 0.292.672.208.589.328.3714.34388.00
JM Short Term Fund - Direct (D) 0.522.533.328.578.93NA10.6134.08
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series O (Div-H) 0.813.165.818.57NANA11.0082.07
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-M) 0.292.672.188.579.328.3614.09388.00
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.742.053.498.579.99NA10.3594.36
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (Div-Q) 0.292.672.188.579.288.3513.60388.00
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund - Reg (G) 0.292.672.188.579.328.3722.29388.00
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme Q (D) 0.671.893.608.578.44NA12.0412.55
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - X(1112Days)-Dir (Div-A) 0.661.933.798.57NANA10.4151.09
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 (D) 0.722.013.328.57NANA11.44115.12
UTI-FTI - Series XXI - X(1112Days)-Dir (Div-Q) 0.661.943.788.57NANA10.1851.09
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.591.783.688.57NANA12.4728.51
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 29 (G) 0.722.013.328.57NANA11.44115.12
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 8 - Direct (D) 0.671.943.768.57NANA12.18193.87
HDFC FMP - 1108Days-Sep 2015(1)(XXXIV) (Div-Q) 0.702.063.628.57NANA10.1849.16
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 8 - Direct (G) 0.671.943.768.57NANA12.18193.87
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series O (Div-A) 0.823.165.828.57NANA10.8982.07
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 17 - Direct (D) 0.691.983.668.56NANA12.00257.57
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (G) 0.702.263.478.569.32NA19.61193.80
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (D) 0.742.053.498.569.98NA14.7094.36
Sundaram Hybrid Fund - Series O (G) 0.813.165.818.56NANA11.3682.07
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.591.783.698.56NANA10.3828.51
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (Flexi) 0.742.053.498.569.98NA14.7094.36
HDFC FMP - 1875Days-Aug 2013(1)(XXVII)-Dir (G) 0.742.053.498.569.98NA14.7094.36
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.591.783.688.56NANA10.1528.51
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.85-1100Days (Div-Q) 0.651.883.698.56NANA12.22244.87
Reliance Short Term Fund - (D) 0.762.333.378.569.25NA12.8914484.15
Reliance Short Term Fund - (Div-M) 0.762.333.368.569.259.0611.2014484.15
UTI-FTI - Series XX - XVII(1102Days)-Reg (G) 0.591.783.688.56NANA12.4728.51
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme H (G) 0.671.913.618.568.71NA13.1116.30
Reliance Short Term Fund - (Div-Q) 0.762.336.278.569.259.0714.3814484.15
Reliance Short Term Fund - (G) 0.762.333.378.569.259.0731.6914484.15
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (G) 0.762.123.908.569.12NA416.727477.71
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 0.681.983.998.559.18NA2639.0248.30
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (D) 0.571.783.718.55NANA12.7633.90
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-June2016(1)(XXXVI) (D) 0.772.103.248.55NANA11.0149.53
Sundaram FTP - Plan GK - Direct (Div-H) 0.581.763.658.55NANA11.5028.36
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) 0.722.103.638.55NANA12.419410.55
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) 0.353.394.888.559.31NA13.0121.10
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-June2016(1)(XXXVI) (Div-Q) 0.772.103.248.55NANA10.2049.53
Sundaram FTP - Plan GK - Direct (G) 0.581.763.658.55NANA12.8628.36
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (G) 0.571.783.718.55NANA12.7633.90
L&T FMP - Series X - Plan Q(390Days) - Direct (G) 0.681.953.598.558.66NA13.2715.11
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.13-Dir (G) 0.331.665.468.558.91NA14.5321.25
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.571.783.718.55NANA12.7633.90
Kotak FMP - Series 180 - 1099 Days - Regular (D) 0.722.043.528.55NANA11.56194.46
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.722.103.648.559.26NA18.579410.55
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 4 - Direct (G) 0.562.064.988.55NANA11.87177.71
HDFC FMP - 1113Days-June2016(1)(XXXVI) (G) 0.772.103.248.55NANA11.0149.53
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-D) 0.702.084.118.558.979.1210.0610333.82
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) 0.722.103.648.559.26NA18.569410.55
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.581.783.718.55NANA10.1133.90
Kotak FMP - Series 180 - 1099 Days - Regular (G) 0.722.043.528.55NANA11.56194.46
Franklin India Ultra-Short Bond - Retail (Div-D) 0.702.084.118.558.979.1210.0610333.82
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund (Bonus) 0.353.394.888.559.31NA13.4821.10
UTI-FTI - Series XX - III(1100Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.571.783.718.55NANA10.3433.90
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF - Sr.13-Dir (G) 0.331.665.468.558.91NA14.5321.25
Principal Credit Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) 0.681.983.998.559.18NA2639.8648.30
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-H) 0.353.394.888.559.31NA13.0121.10
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan E-Dir(D) 1.143.585.708.54NANA13.0735.91
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Reg (G) 1.193.164.608.54NANA11.3673.72
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Reg (G) 0.691.963.388.549.66NA13.83225.63
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.7-Plan E-Dir(G) 1.143.585.708.54NANA13.0735.91
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-A) 0.311.906.868.5411.589.540.0032.35
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.28 (D) 0.712.013.588.548.79NA12.12136.10
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-M) 0.311.906.868.5411.579.550.0032.35
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.311.906.868.5411.579.540.0032.35
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-Q) 0.311.906.868.5411.579.540.0032.35
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXXI - Sr.1 (G) 0.662.013.248.54NANA11.0322.01
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXV - Sr.28 (G) 0.702.013.588.548.81NA13.41136.10
Kotak FMP - Series 145 - 390 Days - Direct (G) 0.671.903.608.548.83NA13.34523.75
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (G) 0.311.906.868.5411.589.540.0032.35
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (G) 0.311.906.868.5411.589.540.0032.35
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.85-1100Days (D) 0.651.873.678.54NANA12.21244.87
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund-Sr.10-Plan B-Reg (D) 1.193.164.608.54NANA11.3673.72
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Reg (D) 0.691.963.388.549.66NA13.83225.63
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.87-1114Days (G) 0.671.903.618.54NANA12.18412.38
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-A) 0.311.906.868.5411.589.540.0032.35
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.691.963.398.549.66NA10.58225.63
Reliance Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) 0.252.173.028.54NANA10.275094.84
DHFL Pramerica Equity Income Fund (Div-M) 0.311.906.868.5411.579.550.0032.35
UTI-FTI - Series XVII - XV(1825Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.691.963.388.547.95NA13.19225.63
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme N (D) 0.671.903.568.548.45NA12.048.73
IIFL Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-M) 0.353.394.878.539.30NA11.5221.10
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) 0.732.043.448.53NANA11.1823.72
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.54-392Days-Dir (G) 0.651.893.628.538.76NA13.31202.21
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.54-392Days-Dir (G) 0.651.893.628.538.76NA13.31202.21
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series IY (D) 0.681.923.598.538.39NA12.0329.70
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Dir(Div-Others) 0.692.043.818.538.99NA128.2519859.89
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KP (G) 0.681.913.618.538.42NA13.21246.18
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series IY (Div-Q) 0.681.933.598.538.40NA10.8929.70
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.85-1100Days (Div-A) 0.651.873.668.53NANA12.21244.87
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series IY (G) 0.681.923.598.538.39NA13.4929.70
L&T FMP - Series X - Plan R(386Days) - Direct (G) 0.661.933.598.538.73NA13.272.94
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MR (D) 0.701.993.548.53NANA11.96135.87
Tata FMP - Sr.47 - Scheme H (D) 0.671.903.608.538.80NA12.0316.30
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.85-1100Days (G) 0.651.873.668.53NANA12.21244.87
HSBC FTS - Series 126 (D) 0.722.023.228.53NANA11.0434.00
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MR (Div-Q) 0.712.003.558.53NANA10.92135.87
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (Div-M) 0.702.253.468.539.16NA10.08193.80
HSBC FTS - Series 126 (G) 0.722.023.228.53NANA11.0434.00
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme D - Direct (G) 0.681.913.558.538.58NA13.515.64
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series MR (G) 0.701.993.548.53NANA11.96135.87
ICICI Pru Flexible Income Plan - Direct (G) 0.692.043.818.538.98NA320.4719859.89
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Direct (G) 0.722.173.788.529.11NA328.7119839.62
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 72 - 409Days Plan S-Dir(D) 0.691.983.578.528.83NA13.39288.74
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 72 - 409Days Plan S-Dir(G) 0.691.983.578.528.83NA13.45288.74
Reliance Medium Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.731.973.698.528.70NA17.1010234.98
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KE (G) 0.671.913.598.528.54NA13.31446.90
L&T FMP - Series XI - Plan A(370Days) - Direct (G) 0.641.903.598.528.76NA13.1822.04
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXVIII - Sr.7 - Direct(G) 0.641.903.668.52NANA12.28195.42
IDFC FTP - Sr.88 - Direct (G) 0.722.023.618.528.82NA13.2755.97
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 35 (D) 0.712.013.218.52NANA11.23133.77
Birla Sun Life Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) 0.722.163.838.529.09NA100.4519839.62
Edelweiss FMP - Series 38 (D) 0.722.063.608.519.43NA13.3938.90
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 35 (G) 0.712.013.218.51NANA11.23133.77
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme N (G) 0.671.893.558.518.47NA13.248.73
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (Flexi) 0.692.003.478.518.23NA13.11124.83
Tata FMP - Sr.46 - Scheme K - Direct (G) 0.671.883.558.519.01NA13.565.47
Edelweiss FMP - Series 38 (G) 0.722.053.608.519.43NA13.4038.90
Edelweiss FMP - Series 38 - Direct (G) 0.712.053.608.5110.00NA13.6338.90
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1130Days Plan D-Reg(D) 0.712.023.588.51NANA12.02151.03
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (G) 0.692.003.478.519.78NA13.69124.83
Edelweiss FMP - Series 38 (D) 0.722.063.608.519.43NA13.3938.90
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXIV - Sr.2 (G) 0.852.363.968.518.60NA14.1515.64
L&T FMP - Series XI - Plan A(370Days) - Direct (D) 0.641.893.578.518.75NA12.0622.04
Edelweiss FMP - Series 38 (G) 0.722.053.608.519.43NA13.4038.90
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI) (Div-Q) 0.762.133.408.51NANA10.20610.02
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Frtly) 0.722.094.088.519.23NA10.329410.55
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI) (D) 0.762.133.408.51NANA11.19610.02
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (G) 0.702.393.478.518.98NA13.47487.03
DHFL Pramerica FMP - Sr.54-392Days (G) 0.651.873.608.518.66NA13.27202.21
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 5 (D) 1.324.387.938.51NANA11.2424.58
Canara Robeco CPO Fund - Series 5 (G) 1.324.387.938.51NANA11.2424.58
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 42 (D) 0.712.013.208.51NANA10.8646.13
HDFC FMP - 1107Days-Mar 2016(1)(XXXVI) (G) 0.762.133.408.51NANA11.19610.02
ICICI Pru FMP - Series 77 - 1130Days Plan D-Reg(G) 0.712.023.588.51NANA12.02151.03
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (D) 0.692.003.478.519.78NA13.69124.83
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXII - Plan H (G) 0.671.923.568.518.71NA13.43200.84
Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) 0.762.113.948.519.10NA100.657477.71
BNP Paribas Short Term Income - Direct (Div-Q) 0.702.253.458.519.30NA10.16193.80
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (Div-A) 0.692.003.478.519.78NA10.78124.83
Invesco India FMP - Sr.XXII - Plan H (G) 0.671.923.568.518.71NA13.42200.84
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 42 (G) 0.712.013.208.51NANA10.8646.13
Edelweiss FMP - Series 38 - Direct (G) 0.712.053.608.5110.00NA13.6338.90
HDFC Short Term Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-Frtly) 0.722.094.088.519.23NA10.319410.55
UTI-FTI - Series XVIII - II(1825Days)-Reg (Div-Q) 0.692.003.478.519.78NA10.53124.83
L&T FMP - Series X - Plan T(1500Days) - Direct (G) 0.651.943.578.508.80NA13.2596.91
LIC MF FMP - Series 92 - Direct (G) 0.591.773.658.50NANA12.5126.66
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KO (D) 0.681.923.618.508.52NA12.02125.59
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 36 (D) 0.732.023.258.50NANA11.17434.05
ICICI Pru Interval II - Qrtly Interval Plan C (G) 0.351.052.118.508.594.4413.871.39
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (Div-A) 0.702.393.478.508.97NA10.56487.03
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KO (G) 0.681.923.618.508.51NA13.24125.59
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 36 (G) 0.732.013.258.50NANA11.17434.05
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (Div-H) 0.702.393.478.508.29NA10.46487.03
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund (Div-M) 0.702.393.478.508.97NA10.21487.03
Birla Sun Life FTP - Series KH - Direct (G) 0.661.903.628.508.73NA13.38275.72