Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:17 Aug 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1567.10 [ +0.06% ]TCS 2485.65 [ -0.27% ]





Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)

Exchange Traded Fund (ETF) Mutual Funds

Exchange Traded Funds offer combined benefits of a closed-end and an open-end fund. Exchange Traded Funds follow stock market indices and are traded on stock exchanges like a single stock at index linked prices. The biggest advantage of these funds is that they offer diversification and flexibility at the same time. Mentioned below is the list of exchange traded mutual funds in India:

Exchange Traded Fund (ETF) Schemes 1 mth 3 mth 6 mth 1 yr 3 yr 5 yr NAV Size*
Kotak Banking ETF 2.117.2621.4229.19NANA249.523827.33
SBI ETF Nifty Next 50 1.313.2816.4424.77NANA285.8219.92
Reliance ETF Shariah BeES 2.455.6718.2020.0311.0015.07237.822.43
Reliance ETF Dividend Opportunities 1.032.7210.5619.679.95NA26.8416.69
SBI BSE 100 ETF 0.454.5914.1917.29NANA106.231.46
LIC MF ETF Nifty 100 0.424.5514.1017.19NANA104.12281.76
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.802.404.0416.88NANA12.795964.41
Reliance ETF Nifty 100 0.334.3113.6716.4110.37NA104.908.39
UTI-Nifty ETF 0.274.8413.8316.12NANA1019.173527.47
SBI ETF Nifty 50 0.254.8113.7715.98NANA100.2322230.23
ICICI Pru Nifty iWIN ETF 0.254.7813.6615.879.50NA101.491139.46
LIC MF ETF NIFTY 0.244.7713.6915.87NANA100.78434.66
HDFC Nifty ETF 0.244.7313.6515.86NANA1009.68171.76
Birla Sun Life Nifty ETF 0.254.7713.4515.679.5914.17105.22210.60
Kotak NV 20 ETF 1.756.1312.9815.63NANA44.192.17
Reliance ETF NV20 1.715.9412.6815.37NANA442.3016.89
ICICI Pru NV20 iWIN ETF 1.715.8412.4615.17NANA43.517.75
UTI-Sensex ETF -0.674.7313.3414.92NANA326.631123.92
DSP BR Balanced Fund - Direct (Div-Q) -1.091.109.1914.90NANA15.215336.81
HDFC Sensex ETF -0.664.7413.3114.78NANA3261.5328.30
LIC MF ETF Sensex -0.684.7513.2914.67NANA325.44320.75
ICICI Pru Sensex iWIN ETF -0.614.7013.1114.568.0413.690.002.73
Kotak Sensex ETF -0.704.6813.1414.427.9013.70321.0512.22
Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares M50 ETF 0.124.4012.8814.207.2012.9195.2221.80
UTI-Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) 0.673.335.8712.41NANA11.531577.77
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (D) 0.033.6610.4311.42NANA12.14393.11
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (G) 0.033.6610.4311.42NANA12.14393.11
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.682.905.5111.38NANA14.024323.75
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (D) -0.083.359.7910.15NANA11.77393.11
AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (G) -0.083.359.7910.15NANA11.77393.11
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.666.866.869.67NANA13.721315.68
L&T Resurgent India Corporate Bond Fund-Dir(Div-A) 0.922.845.349.52NANA11.902012.35
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-Periodic) 0.852.524.329.02NANA13.164561.42
Birla Sun Life Income Plus - Dir (D) 0.684.216.418.78NANA12.412037.14
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield Fund - Sr.6-Plan C-Reg(G) 0.292.254.768.379.56NA14.3269.22
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-F) 0.812.093.736.968.05NA10.181046.15
Invesco India Credit Opport Fund - Reg (Div-D) 0.461.402.795.847.417.661002.00651.09
BNP Paribas Medium Term Income Fund - Dir (Div-M) 0.973.093.913.911.29NA10.21484.44
Forgot Password? Your Email Address NANANANANANANANA
IDFC Nifty ETF 0.224.6713.50NANANA99.685.00
IDFC Sensex ETF -0.684.7813.29NANANA320.970.79
Canara Robeco Gold ETF 3.332.03-1.79-8.91-0.70-2.162700.2755.73
HDFC Gold ETF 3.722.83-2.06-10.55-0.51-1.772688.00481.44
IDBI Gold ETF 3.571.82-2.80-11.05-0.50-1.782747.5272.68
UTI-Gold ETF 3.581.73-3.05-11.38-0.64-1.872622.11442.14
Reliance ETF Gold BeES 3.651.65-3.12-11.45-0.64-1.842643.602555.95
Invesco India Gold ETF 3.741.65-3.16-11.51-0.88-1.912691.4340.47
Birla Sun Life Gold ETF 3.741.63-3.19-11.59-0.76-1.862730.6669.53
Quantum Gold Fund (G) 3.761.65-3.17-11.62-0.86-1.941299.8357.72
SBI ETF Gold 3.731.62-3.23-11.65-0.82-1.862674.71778.15
Kotak GOLD ETF 3.521.62-3.25-11.72-0.86-2.02260.06415.54
ICICI Pru Gold iWIN ETF 3.731.39-3.39-11.75-0.89-1.87269.05103.19
AXIS Gold ETF 3.751.66-4.23-13.96-1.76-2.502585.64173.12
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
© appuonline.com