Share Markets | Mutual Funds | Share TipsFree Widgets | Feedback
Mutual Funds in India - Home

Updated:22 Aug 2017 10:43:00 AM(IST)

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1572.95 [ +0.55% ]TCS 2525.05 [ -0.15% ]






Mutual Fund Categories
Balanced Funds
Equity Funds
Exchange traded funds
Debt Funds
Tax Saving Funds

Home » IDFC Mutual Fund

IDFC Mutual Fund

IDFC Mutual fund is managed by IDFC Asset Management Company Private Limited. Sponsored by Infrastructure Development Finance Company Limited (IDFC), IDFC Mutual Fund was incorporated on 31st May 2008. The mutual fund came into existence after IDFC acquired Standard Chartered Mutual Fund. Mentioned below are the schemes offered by IDFC Mutual Fund for investment in India:

All Schemes 1mth 3mth 6mth 1yr 3yr 5yr NAV Size*
IDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.954.7919.8942.5319.83NA17.38375.97
IDFC Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.954.7819.8742.4919.79NA17.36375.97
IDFC Infrastructure Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.784.3018.9640.4218.0014.5316.41375.97
IDFC Infrastructure Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.784.3018.9640.4218.0014.5316.42375.97
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.564.6523.8034.9320.7123.470.001553.86
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.846.8823.8333.9620.93NA52.261553.86
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.846.8823.8233.9420.92NA21.891553.86
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.766.6323.1532.6819.9421.090.001553.86
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.7411.2925.4732.1814.28NA38.13252.24
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.7411.2925.4732.1814.28NA37.79252.24
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.7311.2625.4032.0414.21NA17.76252.24
IDFC Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.7311.2625.4032.0414.21NA17.91252.24
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.6010.9124.7230.3512.6614.790.00252.24
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.6010.9124.7230.3512.6614.790.00252.24
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.6010.9124.7230.3512.6514.790.00252.24
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.6010.9124.7230.3512.6614.790.00252.24
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.6010.9124.7230.3512.6514.790.00252.24
IDFC Focused Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.6010.9124.7230.3512.6514.790.00252.24
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund - Direct (G) (Tax Saving) 1.587.1020.2127.2219.49NA53.87655.33
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund - Direct (D) (Tax Saving) 1.587.0820.1827.1619.43NA20.51655.33
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund (G) (Tax Saving) 1.496.8219.5825.8817.9921.6251.41655.33
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund (D) (Tax Saving) 1.496.8219.5725.8817.9921.6617.08655.33
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.874.3515.9124.5317.50NA44.471435.64
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.874.3515.9324.5317.40NA17.271435.64
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.874.3515.9124.5317.50NA44.471435.64
IDFC Classic Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.874.3515.9324.5317.40NA17.271435.64
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.743.9715.0122.5415.7416.690.001435.64
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.743.9715.0022.5415.7316.690.001435.64
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.743.9715.0122.5415.7416.690.001435.64
IDFC Classic Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.743.9715.0022.5415.7316.690.001435.64
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Periodic) (Debt) 0.523.095.8820.94NANA13.94607.03
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Periodic) (Debt) 0.523.095.8820.94NANA13.94607.03
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.297.2814.3718.5610.40NA31.15277.24
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.297.2814.3718.5610.40NA30.88277.24
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.267.1714.1518.1610.13NA17.64277.24
IDFC Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.267.1714.1518.1610.13NA17.79277.24
IDFC Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.227.0313.8017.028.8313.580.00277.24
IDFC Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.227.0313.8017.028.8313.530.00277.24
IDFC Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.227.0313.8017.028.8313.580.00277.24
IDFC Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.227.0313.8017.028.8313.530.00277.24
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Exchange traded funds) 0.722.444.1117.00NANA12.805964.41
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) -0.543.2613.2414.2316.18NA89.825966.46
IDFC Premier Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) -0.543.2613.2314.2316.18NA35.215966.46
IDFC Nifty Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.194.9912.3014.198.58NA20.0891.12
IDFC Nifty Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.194.9912.3014.198.58NA20.2591.12
IDFC Nifty Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.184.9712.2514.078.4813.7620.0091.12
IDFC Nifty Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.184.9712.2514.078.4813.7620.1691.12
IDFC Premier Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) -0.603.0612.8013.3615.3220.990.005966.46
IDFC Premier Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) -0.603.0612.7913.3615.3220.500.005966.46
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.633.436.5412.6113.33NA31.18101.48
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.633.436.5312.6013.32NA12.66101.48
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.633.436.5412.60NANA13.89101.48
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.633.436.5412.6013.65NA12.95101.48
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.583.306.3112.21NANA14.22101.48
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (G) (Debt) 0.583.306.3112.2112.8111.1930.43101.48
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-A) (Debt) 0.593.306.2512.1412.7811.0811.69101.48
IDFC G Sec Fund - PF (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.583.286.2812.1312.7711.1512.27101.48
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.583.256.1711.8812.74NA21.29607.03
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.583.246.1711.8812.74NA10.80607.03
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.583.256.1711.8812.74NA21.29607.03
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.583.256.1711.8813.07NA11.63607.03
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.583.256.1711.8813.07NA11.63607.03
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.583.246.1711.8812.74NA10.80607.03
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.713.045.7211.8312.46NA21.734323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.713.045.7211.8312.46NA21.734323.75
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.693.085.8311.8112.18NA43.421315.68
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.703.035.6911.7812.42NA12.714323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.703.035.6911.7812.42NA12.714323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.703.025.6911.7712.41NA11.544323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.703.025.6911.7712.54NA12.904323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.703.025.6911.77NANA14.044323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Exchange traded funds) 0.703.025.6911.77NANA14.044323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.703.025.6911.7712.41NA11.544323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.703.025.6911.7712.54NA12.904323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) (Debt) 0.703.025.6911.7712.41NA11.004323.75
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.662.945.6511.4112.12NA12.101315.68
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.662.955.6411.4012.20NA15.891315.68
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Periodic) (Debt) 0.588.128.1211.33NANA13.95607.03
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.533.095.8911.3111.97NA11.13607.03
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.533.095.8811.3011.9610.6820.66607.03
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-H) (Debt) 0.533.095.8811.309.59NA11.26607.03
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.533.095.8311.2511.9310.6510.77607.03
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.642.835.2910.8811.469.9120.844323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.642.835.2910.8811.469.9110.944323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.642.835.2910.88NANA13.584323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-H) (Debt) 0.642.835.2910.8811.45NA10.854323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-A) (Debt) 0.642.835.2910.8811.45NA11.064323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Equity Diversified) 0.642.835.2910.88NANA13.584323.75
IDFC Dynamic Bond Fund - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.642.835.2310.8211.379.8510.694323.75
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.622.845.1910.63NANA13.721315.68
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.622.845.1910.6311.229.7241.791315.68
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-HY) (Debt) 0.622.845.1710.5811.209.6712.031315.68
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-A) (Debt) 0.622.845.1310.5711.129.6711.591315.68
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.622.815.1710.5611.189.6711.621315.68
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.211.745.3610.4611.74NA20.88252.93
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.211.725.3210.3511.62NA14.25252.93
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.583.244.7210.348.35NA12.01607.03
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Direct (Div-A) (Debt) 0.583.244.7210.348.35NA12.01607.03
IDFC Monthly Income Plan - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.201.705.2910.2911.76NA13.82252.93
IDFC SSIF - Invest - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Exchange traded funds) 0.697.047.0410.06NANA13.741315.68
IDFC G Sec Fund - Invst Plan - Regular (Div-A) (Debt) 0.533.094.569.9111.74NA10.97607.03
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 1.054.778.639.91NANA12.57298.51
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 1.044.758.589.81NANA11.19298.51
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.953.135.259.5912.29NA15.59168.91
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.953.125.259.59NANA13.29168.91
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.953.125.259.5810.24NA24.93168.91
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.953.135.239.56NANA11.11168.91
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.953.115.159.53NANA13.29168.91
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (G) (Debt) 0.131.514.959.4910.6711.0920.05252.93
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.131.514.959.4910.6810.8413.34252.93
IDFC Monthly Income Plan (Div-M) (Debt) 0.131.504.939.4510.6411.0713.11252.93
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (G) (Debt) 0.953.115.159.4410.0810.4424.80168.91
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.953.105.139.3910.0510.4110.85168.91
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-M) (Debt) 0.943.095.139.3910.2210.5010.47168.91
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP (Div-W) (Debt) 0.953.105.149.3210.0410.4010.19168.91
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.792.574.439.189.02NA10.424561.42
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.792.564.419.159.80NA10.984561.42
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-BiMonthly) (Debt) 0.792.574.419.149.42NA11.944561.42
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Exchange traded funds) 0.792.574.409.14NANA13.174561.42
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.792.574.409.149.95NA29.534561.42
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.782.564.389.099.90NA10.484561.42
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.944.458.078.92NANA10.81298.51
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.944.458.078.85NANA12.14298.51
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.792.744.188.82NANA11.059228.52
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (G) (Equity Diversified) 0.792.744.188.82NANA11.639228.52
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.792.744.178.81NANA10.409228.52
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (D) (Debt) 0.772.684.018.46NANA11.059228.52
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-H) (Debt) 0.772.684.008.46NANA10.999228.52
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.772.674.018.45NANA10.559228.52
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.772.674.008.45NANA10.579228.52
IDFC Corporate Bond Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.772.674.018.45NANA11.569228.52
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.732.404.078.449.268.560.004561.42
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.732.404.078.44NANA13.064561.42
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Bimonthly) (Debt) 0.732.404.068.449.258.550.004561.42
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Frtnly) (Debt) 0.722.394.388.419.238.530.004561.42
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.732.394.058.409.238.5310.864561.42
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.732.384.058.409.228.530.004561.42
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.722.384.088.409.268.560.004561.42
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.862.283.978.318.91NA26.571724.85
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.862.293.978.308.96NA10.831724.85
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-Periodi) (Debt) 0.862.283.978.308.91NA11.421724.85
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.862.293.998.298.91NA10.141724.85
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.862.283.968.279.08NA10.221724.85
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.852.273.948.269.02NA10.301724.85
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.722.444.078.269.31NA35.465964.41
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.712.424.058.199.25NA10.425964.41
IDFC SSIF - STP - Direct (Div-Frtnly) (Debt) 0.792.394.298.129.25NA10.275964.41
IDFC FTP - Sr.88 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.572.093.778.108.80NA13.3456.40
IDFC FTP - Sr.91 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.572.083.778.098.80NA13.2625.91
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-Period) (Debt) 0.842.233.868.08NANA12.821724.85
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.652.073.988.088.85NA12.856734.61
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.842.233.868.088.708.7026.331724.85
IDFC FTP - Sr.84 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.582.083.778.058.71NA13.3922.10
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-A) (Debt) 0.842.233.838.055.953.8510.501724.85
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.842.213.838.048.678.7010.231724.85
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.842.213.848.048.668.6810.321724.85
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.652.063.978.048.82NA23.866734.61
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.652.053.978.047.92NA10.666734.61
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.662.054.008.038.80NA10.116734.61
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.832.203.878.038.668.6910.191724.85
IDFC FTP - Sr.74 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.562.073.728.038.80NA13.5160.76
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.642.053.968.038.79NA10.086734.61
IDFC FTP - Sr.66 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.572.073.748.038.73NA13.5531.82
IDFC FTP - Sr.77 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.562.063.728.028.79NA13.4746.41
IDFC FTP - Sr.108 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.572.073.748.02NANA12.13102.28
IDFC FTP - Sr.75 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.562.073.738.018.77NA13.4925.35
IDFC FTP - Sr.79 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.562.063.728.018.80NA13.4137.81
IDFC Money Manager - Invest - Regular (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.842.193.818.017.206.5111.061724.85
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.652.053.957.998.78NA10.166734.61
IDFC FTP - Sr.86 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.572.063.747.988.68NA13.3412.07
IDFC FTP - Sr.91 (G) (Debt) 0.572.053.727.988.67NA13.2025.91
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (G) (Debt) 0.642.023.897.888.658.940.006734.61
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.642.023.897.888.719.0110.746734.61
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.642.023.897.888.658.3112.816734.61
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-W) (Debt) 0.632.003.887.858.638.930.006734.61
IDFC FTP - Sr.70 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.552.013.647.848.64NA13.4812.34
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.632.013.877.838.618.920.006734.61
IDFC Ultra Short Term Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.632.013.927.838.628.940.006734.61
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.652.063.757.768.68NA26.962121.44
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.652.063.747.758.58NA10.102121.44
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.662.073.797.758.66NA10.102121.44
IDFC FTP - Sr.88 (G) (Debt) 0.552.003.607.758.50NA13.2356.40
IDFC FTP - Sr.84 (G) (Debt) 0.552.003.617.718.39NA13.2622.10
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.652.053.727.718.64NA10.232121.44
IDFC FTP - Sr.78 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.551.863.537.718.70NA13.3935.59
IDFC FTP - Sr.77 (G) (Debt) 0.531.983.567.688.47NA13.3446.41
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.682.313.807.68NANA12.765964.41
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.682.313.807.688.678.5834.415964.41
IDFC FTP - Sr.75 (G) (Debt) 0.531.983.567.678.38NA13.3125.35
IDFC FTP - Sr.79 (G) (Debt) 0.541.983.557.678.41NA13.2437.81
IDFC FTP - Sr.79 (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.541.983.557.678.40NA10.4437.81
IDFC FTP - Sr.74 (G) (Debt) 0.531.973.547.668.40NA13.3360.76
IDFC FTP - Sr.86 (G) (Debt) 0.541.973.587.648.32NA13.1912.07
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (Div-Frtnly) (Debt) 0.672.304.067.648.648.5510.355964.41
IDFC FTP - Sr.66 (G) (Debt) 0.531.973.557.648.32NA13.3731.82
IDFC SSIF - STP - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.672.303.797.638.628.5510.215964.41
IDFC FTP - Sr.78 (G) (Debt) 0.531.803.417.508.50NA13.3035.59
IDFC FTP - Sr.70 (G) (Debt) 0.521.933.477.498.22NA13.2912.34
IDFC FTP - Sr.70 (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.521.935.817.498.22NA10.3612.34
IDFC FTP - Sr.99 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.451.543.187.208.30NA12.8316.06
IDFC Yearly Series Interval Fund-Sr.II-Dir (G) (Debt) 0.561.823.507.198.47NA14.6235.95
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.611.923.467.168.038.1626.212121.44
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Periodic) (Debt) 0.611.923.467.16NANA12.592121.44
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Periodic) (Debt) 0.611.923.467.16NANA12.592121.44
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.601.913.437.128.018.1510.132121.44
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.601.913.477.128.008.1410.102121.44
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.601.913.447.118.008.1510.302121.44
IDFC FTP - Sr.97 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.491.533.117.118.34NA12.8813.70
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (D) (Debt) 0.772.123.597.108.26NA10.431046.15
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.772.123.597.108.25NA14.401046.15
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.772.123.597.108.29NA10.731046.15
IDFC FTP - Sr.27 - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.461.513.177.098.36NA14.0336.08
IDFC FTP - Sr.99 (G) (Debt) 0.441.513.137.098.16NA12.7816.06
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-F) (Debt) 0.772.123.857.088.22NA10.081046.15
IDFC Yearly Series Interval Fund-Sr.II (G) (Debt) 0.551.803.457.078.30NA14.5235.95
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.762.123.587.068.42NA10.151046.15
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.782.123.597.028.15NA10.051046.15
IDFC FTP - Sr.27 (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.451.483.126.998.26NA10.3036.08
IDFC FTP - Sr.27 (G) (Debt) 0.451.483.126.988.25NA13.9536.08
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.752.073.516.978.18NA10.661046.15
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-Q) (Tax Saving) 0.752.073.516.978.18NA10.661046.15
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) (Debt) 0.752.073.516.968.12NA14.331046.15
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (D) (Equity Diversified) 0.752.073.516.968.12NA10.421046.15
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-A) (Debt) 0.752.073.516.968.23NA10.421046.15
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) (Debt) 0.752.073.516.968.12NA14.331046.15
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (D) (Debt) 0.752.073.516.968.12NA10.421046.15
IDFC Cash Fund - UR LT 3Yrs (Debt) 0.561.673.356.96NANA1.0811633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - UD LT 3Yrs (Debt) 0.561.673.356.96NANA1.0811633.40
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-A) (Debt) 0.752.073.516.968.23NA10.421046.15
IDFC FTP - Sr.108 (G) (Debt) 0.481.813.226.94NANA11.85102.28
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.752.073.546.938.05NA10.101046.15
IDFC FTP - Sr.108 (Div-Q) (Debt) 0.481.805.256.93NANA10.30102.28
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) (Debt) 0.752.073.546.938.05NA10.101046.15
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-F) (Exchange traded funds) 0.742.063.756.928.08NA10.201046.15
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.752.063.496.928.09NA10.201046.15
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-F) (Debt) 0.742.063.756.928.08NA10.201046.15
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) (Debt) 0.752.063.496.928.09NA10.201046.15
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-D) (Debt) 0.591.743.376.898.21NA1001.6711633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (G) (Debt) 0.551.653.306.827.89NA2026.6511633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.551.653.306.827.89NA1252.5711633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) 0.551.643.296.797.98NA1011.3111633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Direct (Div-W) (Debt) 0.561.653.296.777.99NA1007.4911633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.541.633.266.747.828.341332.7811633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-Periodic) (Debt) 0.541.633.266.747.828.341332.7811633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.541.633.266.747.828.332021.1011633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.541.633.266.747.828.332021.1011633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (G) (Debt) 0.541.633.266.747.828.332021.1011633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.541.633.256.717.798.311004.5211633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-M) (Debt) 0.541.633.256.717.798.311004.5211633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.541.633.246.697.768.311001.6111633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.541.633.246.697.768.311001.6111633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-W) (Debt) 0.541.633.246.697.768.311001.6111633.40
IDFC FTP - Sr.97 (G) (Debt) 0.431.342.746.568.02NA12.7613.70
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.521.583.206.527.848.321001.0811633.40
IDFC Cash Fund - Regular (Div-D) (Debt) 0.521.583.206.527.848.321001.0811633.40
IDFC Money Manager - Treasury - Direct (Periodic) (Debt) 0.754.834.836.50NANA12.612121.44
IDFC SSIF - MTP - Direct (Div-Frtnly) (Debt) 0.782.554.383.896.30NA10.164561.42
IDFC Nifty ETF (Exchange traded funds) 0.204.9312.25NANANA98.255.00
IDFC Sensex ETF (Exchange traded funds) -0.504.4811.76NANANA318.510.79
IDFC G Sec Fund - STP - Direct (Div-M) (Debt) -0.28-0.280.04-0.672.09NA10.47168.91
IDFC Yearly Series Interval Fund-Sr.II (D) (Debt) 0.551.80-4.22-0.865.44NA10.3435.95
*Size of the scheme (i.e. corpus) is in Rupees crores



Mutual Fund Houses (AMCs) in India

Share Market | Mutual Funds | Share Tips | Widgets | Mobile | Site Map | Companies | Learning Centre | Insurance | About | Contact us | Disclaimer
Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks. Please read the Scheme Information Documents and Statement of Additional Information carefully before investing.
© appuonline.com